Back To Belgrade 2021


Date
Jul 10 - 11, 2021
City
Belgrade, Serbia
Venue

Mathematical Grammar School

Address
Kraljice Natalije 37, Beograd 11000, Srbija
Details

Pratite znakove da dođete do hale (2. sprat). / Follow the signs to get to the venue (2nd floor).

Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Aleksa Radovanović and Aleksandar Arsovski
WCA Delegates
Aleksandar Arsovski and Pauline Bonnaudet
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

(SRB)

Back To Belgrade 2021 je osmo po redu takmičenje koje se održava u Srbiji. Svako može da se takmiči, nezavisno od njihove nacionalnosti ili godina, ali moraju biti upoznati sa WCA Regulacijama i moraju da ih pročitaju pre takmičenja.


(ENG)

Back To Belgrade 2021 is the 8th speedcubing competition in a row that's being held in Serbia. Anyone can participate, no matter which nationality or age they are, but they need to be familiar with the WCA Regulations and read them before the competition.

Events
Main event
Competitors
29
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 30 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is РСД1,000 (Serbian Dinar).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
Registrants on the waiting list may be accepted onto the competitor list until .
If you are a registered competitor you may change your registered events until by contacting the organization team.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.


(SRB)

Za kompletnu registraciju smatramo, kada je WCA ID povezan za WCA profil, ili ako se takmičar nije takmičio pre, ali ima WCA profil, uz pružene sve lične informacije.

Molimo Vas da proveravate e-mail adresu redovno, zato što ćete morati da potvrdite registraciju putem e-mail-a.

Ako se prijavite na takmičenje, a ne pojavite se (i ne obavestite nas pre zatvaranja prijava da nećete doći), ubuduće ćete moći da se takmičite na našim takmičenjima samo ako platite kotizaciju sa ovog takmičenja. Ako je limit takmičara dosegnut, a Vi niste odgovorili na mail o potvrdi dolaska, bićete obrisani sa liste prijavljenih.

Kotizacija iznosi 1,000 RSD, koja se plaća na takmičenju, nebitno od broja dana/kategorija u kojima se takmičite.

Lista čekanja:
• Nakon što je limit od 30 takmičara dostignut lista čekanja će biti otvorena.
• Nove prijave će biti dodate na listu čekanju po redu prijave.
• Takmičari sa liste čekanja će biti prihvaćeni na takmičenje jedino ukoliko se oslobodi mesto.
• Možete se raspitati o Vašoj poziciji na listi čekanja kod organizacionog tima.

Ukoliko želite da promenite kategorije u kojima se takmičite, kontaktirajte organiztora putem mail-a i napišite koje promene želite da izvršite do 3.7.2021. Nakon ovog datuma neće biti moguće dodavati kategorije u kojima se takmičite. Ukoliko ne želite da se takmičite u nekoj kategoriji za koju ste se prijavili, prihvatljivo je i da se samo ne pojavite u vreme te kategorije na takmičenju.


(ENG)

We consider a registration complete, when the WCA ID has been connected to the WCA account, or if the competitor has not competed before, but has a complete WCA account, providing all the personal data. Accepting completed registrations are on a first come first serve basis.

Please make sure to check your e-mail address on a regular basis, because registrations might need to be confirmed via e-mail. If the limit will be reached and you didn't reply to the confirmation mail you will be deleted from the registration list.

If you register to the competition, but don't show up (and don't let us know before the deadline of the online registration), afterwards you can only take part at competitions organized by us, if you pay this registration fee as well.

The registration fee is 1,000 RSD flat, which must be paid on site, no matter in how many events/days you will compete.

Waiting List:
• Once the competitor limit of 30 has filled, the waiting list will be opened.
• New registrations will be added to a waitlist and sorted in the order of time of registration.
• Waitlisted competitors will only be added to the competition if an existing competitors withdraws.
• You may enquire about your position on the waiting list by contacting the organisational team.

You may change the events you are registered for by contacting the organisational team by 03/07/2021. After this date it is no longer possible to add events. It is also acceptable to not show up for any event you do not wish to compete in.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Sebastian Weyer won with an average of 6.26 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. János Bereczki finished second (7.75) and Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski finished third (9.38).

Aleksa Glavčić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 33.99 41.62 Serbia 33.9947.4941.3240.9142.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 6.49 10.16 Serbia 13.256.4912.269.908.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 DNF Serbia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 13 7.42 9.94 Serbia 14.477.8822.277.467.42

Aleksa Perušinović - Bosnia and Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 12.99 14.74 Bosnia and Herzegovina 14.1216.7213.3812.9921.82
First round 13 12.56 13.78 Bosnia and Herzegovina 12.6112.5613.7618.9914.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.26 5.43 Bosnia and Herzegovina 5.526.244.266.024.76
Second round 6 1.29 NR 4.53 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1.295.634.004.634.95
First round 3 2.12 3.68 Bosnia and Herzegovina 3.652.123.794.223.59
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 45.23 53.90 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:18.2552.1145.2359.1850.42
First round 7 47.08 52.10 Bosnia and Herzegovina 51.2350.88DNF54.2047.08
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:53.32 2:06.93 Bosnia and Herzegovina 2:03.332:19.351:53.322:14.592:02.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 27.22 37.97 Bosnia and Herzegovina 41.3333.71DNF27.2238.88
Megaminx Final 3 1:14.16 NR 1:20.55 NR Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:32.631:14.161:17.291:25.961:18.40
Pyraminx Final 4 5.44 5.82 Bosnia and Herzegovina 7.155.865.445.715.90
First round 6 3.53 6.05 Bosnia and Herzegovina 6.864.947.083.536.34
Skewb Final 2 3.92 5.86 Bosnia and Herzegovina 5.164.707.713.928.34
First round 3 4.72 5.83 Bosnia and Herzegovina DNF7.075.224.725.20

Aleksa Radovanović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.00 10.18 Serbia 9.0010.2012.2810.899.45
Second round 3 10.27 11.05 Serbia 11.0011.1714.1110.9810.27
First round 7 9.22 12.43 Serbia 16.3310.179.2210.79DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.86 4.46 Serbia 3.863.965.434.704.73
Second round 9 2.73 5.04 Serbia 2.735.725.104.355.68
First round 4 2.81 3.99 Serbia 2.814.434.103.654.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
Second round 3 33.75 37.47 Serbia 43.7635.5533.7540.6736.20
First round 3 32.19 36.48 NR Serbia 36.5636.7536.13DNF32.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:02.36 NR 1:10.59 Serbia 1:02.361:11.701:14.221:07.391:12.68
First round 3 1:04.53 1:12.71 Serbia 1:04.531:14.571:12.391:11.181:16.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:03.94 NR 2:08.75 NR Serbia 2:07.552:03.942:14.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:49.68 3:51.23 NR Serbia 3:51.533:52.493:49.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.56 21.72 Serbia 20.5219.38DNF16.5625.26
First round 6 18.49 24.67 Serbia 22.1818.4925.1326.7826.69
Megaminx Final 8 1:22.56 DNF Serbia 1:22.561:52.22DNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx Final 10 6.98 9.09 Serbia 7.996.988.9710.3118.14
First round 10 6.55 8.40 Serbia 12.257.319.526.558.37
Skewb First round 12 9.93 11.11 Serbia 13.2510.139.949.9320.51

Aleksandar Arsovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 11.38 13.85 North Macedonia 13.4112.7718.2211.3815.36
First round 15 11.46 15.52 North Macedonia 11.4617.2515.6914.1816.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 7.87 11.70 North Macedonia 10.5413.0111.54DNF7.87
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 53.80 58.19 North Macedonia 58.2459.4056.9453.801:00.14
First round 12 50.78 1:00.15 North Macedonia 1:03.191:19.711:00.5950.7856.67
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 2:13.70 2:18.22 North Macedonia 2:20.662:19.462:15.672:13.702:19.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 DNF North Macedonia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 DNF North Macedonia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:08.53 NR DNF North Macedonia 3:41.772:08.53DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 DNF North Macedonia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 21 14.25 21.06 North Macedonia 14.5430.1918.45DNF14.25

Bogdan Čumić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 14.11 18.84 Serbia 17.1221.2018.2023.1614.11
First round 18 17.93 19.18 Serbia 18.4318.9317.9320.5820.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.86 5.62 Serbia 7.684.984.926.964.86
First round 14 3.31 6.45 Serbia 11.053.315.006.377.97
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 54.06 Serbia 54.0658.54
Megaminx Final 12 3:03.06 Serbia 3:03.064:21.42
Pyraminx First round 11 4.25 9.84 Serbia 9.168.4811.874.2512.47
Skewb Final 9 8.79 11.58 Serbia 9.2314.198.79DNF11.33
First round 5 6.10 8.50 Serbia 13.9210.636.108.716.16

Damjan Sredojević - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.87 10.93 Serbia 13.2710.8910.9810.9210.87
Second round 5 9.79 11.57 Serbia 9.7910.7211.5814.1712.41
First round 5 9.49 11.87 Serbia 13.1112.079.4910.6612.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.92 4.72 Serbia 4.257.354.113.925.80
Second round 8 2.86 4.75 Serbia 2.864.714.155.39DNF
First round 8 2.31 4.74 Serbia 3.072.315.885.267.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 52.22 1:00.76 Serbia 1:06.1252.2258.51DNF57.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.21 30.20 Serbia 27.6931.1031.8017.21DNF
First round 10 24.43 31.71 Serbia 32.7331.0324.4344.6931.38
Pyraminx First round 18 9.32 15.69 Serbia 18.74DNF16.469.3211.87
Skewb Final 5 3.00 NR 8.82 Serbia 9.995.8810.583.00DNF
First round 9 7.51 9.10 Serbia 9.217.518.6216.359.48

Dimitrije Vlajić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 22 19.39 21.10 Serbia 19.4819.3926.7221.6422.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 5.61 6.98 Serbia 6.865.617.417.456.67
First round 16 5.02 7.10 Serbia 5.029.116.167.897.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:37.66 Serbia 1:51.091:37.66
Megaminx Final 7 1:46.71 2:00.69 Serbia 1:46.712:08.231:50.482:03.862:07.72
Pyraminx First round 16 9.50 13.81 Serbia 13.889.5013.4114.1340.79
Skewb Final 7 9.76 9.95 Serbia 10.759.769.8410.139.89
First round 10 8.38 9.71 Serbia 10.3113.778.389.219.60

Djordje Timotijevic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 15.73 18.36 Serbia 19.1416.1719.7815.73DNF
First round 16 12.77 15.57 Serbia 16.2112.7720.5312.9617.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.87 4.61 Serbia 3.875.174.734.944.17
Second round 3 2.58 4.10 Serbia 2.584.087.433.994.24
First round 6 2.67 4.06 Serbia 2.673.644.344.21DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:14.55 Serbia 1:14.551:22.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 26.19 37.26 Serbia 36.2138.5237.05DNF26.19
Megaminx Final 9 2:07.10 Serbia 2:07.102:11.47
Pyraminx Final 7 2.85 6.61 Serbia 7.957.286.892.855.67
First round 1 3.11 4.53 Serbia 7.074.675.683.233.11
Skewb First round 13 7.43 11.26 Serbia 25.317.4312.1110.6611.01

Dušan Milovanović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 20 18.06 20.48 Serbia 18.1125.3819.5023.8318.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 6.66 7.28 Serbia 6.667.936.928.246.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:39.97 Serbia 1:41.451:39.97
Pyraminx First round 19 8.66 16.08 Serbia 15.899.9322.438.6632.26
Skewb First round 15 8.18 12.37 Serbia 16.9614.258.538.1814.33

Fani Lazovska - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 15 9.30 13.34 North Macedonia 12.1914.5714.0413.809.30

Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.15 9.38 NR North Macedonia 8.939.948.159.2710.22
Second round 4 6.81 NR 11.31 North Macedonia 10.4410.896.8112.5912.69
First round 3 8.67 9.47 North Macedonia 10.018.808.679.6110.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.43 3.18 North Macedonia 2.435.262.714.282.54
Second round 1 1.80 2.77 North Macedonia 1.842.534.601.803.94
First round 1 2.44 3.28 North Macedonia 5.162.782.442.734.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.78 NR 37.16 NR North Macedonia 39.2035.2743.2034.7837.01
Second round 6 35.62 41.58 North Macedonia 43.2742.7444.8938.7235.62
First round 5 36.09 38.51 North Macedonia 36.7954.9736.0939.8438.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:06.17 NR 1:13.74 NR North Macedonia 1:16.041:09.581:06.171:15.601:23.94
First round 4 1:12.54 1:14.96 North Macedonia 1:16.251:22.711:13.141:12.541:15.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:22.28 NR 2:36.05 NR North Macedonia 2:53.752:32.122:22.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:59.84 NR 4:11.83 NR North Macedonia 4:18.434:17.223:59.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.78 22.99 North Macedonia 23.6322.9222.4119.7823.99
First round 4 18.85 22.72 North Macedonia 20.5822.1918.8528.8925.40
Megaminx Final 4 1:02.38 NR 1:23.13 North Macedonia 1:34.321:02.381:30.881:15.871:22.64
Pyraminx Final 3 4.62 5.15 North Macedonia 5.137.234.624.745.58
First round 3 2.97 NR 5.18 North Macedonia 5.115.875.172.975.26
Skewb Final 1 4.33 5.23 North Macedonia 4.805.934.337.874.97
First round 1 2.67 NR 4.88 North Macedonia 5.034.844.777.412.67

Igor Bjelić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 19.15 45.68 Serbia 26.391:17.6819.15DNF32.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.92 5.84 Serbia 4.926.426.926.015.10

Ivan Miletić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 11.93 13.66 Serbia 13.5914.3014.8113.0811.93
First round 6 9.22 12.04 Serbia 9.2212.6512.1415.0311.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 4.42 5.38 Serbia 5.694.984.426.395.46
First round 11 2.49 5.60 Serbia 6.332.496.493.987.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.85 40.49 Serbia 40.8440.9038.8542.5539.73
Second round 5 34.96 40.08 Serbia 43.6239.6739.9234.9640.64
First round 6 40.09 41.78 Serbia 46.0540.3540.0943.7041.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:19.96 1:24.32 Serbia 1:25.741:28.671:23.221:19.961:24.00
First round 6 1:18.06 1:25.37 Serbia 1:18.061:20.571:25.601:35.361:29.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:22.12 Serbia 3:22.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:30.52 DNF Serbia DNF1:30.52DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 21.92 22.71 Serbia 28.1923.5221.9721.9222.63
First round 8 21.97 27.37 Serbia 21.9724.7636.9430.7426.61
Pyraminx Final 9 3.21 7.17 Serbia 7.643.216.327.547.78
First round 4 3.52 5.42 Serbia 6.455.715.613.524.93

Jakov Ljubicic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.83 11.07 Serbia 11.4011.139.8310.6812.46
Second round 9 12.18 12.59 Serbia 12.3712.2812.1813.1113.95
First round 9 11.57 12.95 Serbia 12.4813.4011.5712.9615.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.86 4.60 Serbia 4.044.443.865.815.32
Second round 5 0.93 NR 4.29 Serbia 0.934.536.164.753.60
First round 2 3.11 3.46 NR Serbia 3.123.474.373.113.80
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 53.64 56.60 Serbia 56.7753.641:05.8055.4157.62
First round 10 51.92 57.34 Serbia 56.4856.4451.921:02.2659.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:49.90 1:58.82 Serbia 1:49.901:51.741:57.682:10.942:07.03
First round 9 1:39.71 1:53.93 Serbia 1:43.581:53.902:06.851:39.712:04.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:49.58 Serbia 3:49.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 7:04.41 Serbia 7:04.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.60 22.95 Serbia 22.4422.5827.0221.6023.82
First round 5 20.60 22.84 Serbia 27.4820.6021.6323.8023.08
Pyraminx Final 5 4.51 6.12 Serbia 5.014.517.826.886.47
First round 9 5.82 7.26 Serbia DNF6.336.655.828.79
Skewb Final 10 9.57 15.27 Serbia 14.2919.5012.0319.699.57
First round 8 6.94 8.95 Serbia 7.6310.166.949.0711.87

János Bereczki - Romania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.21 7.75 Romania 7.478.547.239.317.21
Second round 2 7.12 7.67 Romania 9.127.127.357.977.70
First round 1 7.28 7.94 Romania 8.217.288.267.368.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 25.03 26.69 NR Romania 25.0332.2126.2826.6027.20
Second round 2 24.84 28.66 Romania 30.2931.7729.5724.8426.11
First round 2 23.78 28.83 Romania 29.4031.0527.4829.6223.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 46.49 48.82 NR Romania 49.4050.1546.9146.4951.65
First round 1 43.49 NR 49.10 Romania 50.7643.4948.841:05.0247.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:21.93 NR 1:24.07 NR Romania 1:26.871:23.411:21.93
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:10.52 NR 2:11.81 NR Romania 2:11.682:13.222:10.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.29 12.57 Romania 12.9813.5212.139.2912.59
First round 1 11.06 14.16 Romania 11.0613.0314.50DNF14.96
Megaminx Final 1 52.38 54.21 Romania 57.0053.3352.3853.8655.44

Lazar Žujović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 27.88 34.68 Serbia 28.1236.1627.8839.7740.06
Pyraminx First round 12 6.11 9.88 Serbia 6.1111.6110.5012.327.52
Skewb Final 8 8.25 10.48 Serbia 11.738.2512.4510.569.14
First round 6 6.54 8.67 Serbia 7.5310.398.086.5413.03

Luka Dragović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 41.44 51.75 Serbia 46.4059.3858.0550.8041.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 12.38 22.60 Serbia 22.0512.3824.1230.3121.62

Luka Jankovic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.13 11.52 Serbia 13.1011.4211.7411.1311.39
Second round 6 9.64 11.75 Serbia 14.399.6412.1011.4711.69
First round 4 9.97 11.08 Serbia 11.199.9711.8811.9310.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 9.04 DNF Serbia 9.049.06DNF9.82DNF
Second round 2 2.43 3.81 Serbia 2.434.006.452.974.47
First round 7 3.10 4.25 Serbia 3.506.225.473.773.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.68 46.02 Serbia 48.7446.8636.6842.4652.99
Second round 4 34.17 38.81 Serbia 39.2842.8334.1736.4540.69
First round 4 34.54 38.39 Serbia 34.5437.1837.5242.3240.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:07.85 1:10.31 NR Serbia 1:09.391:07.851:10.921:10.611:11.30
First round 5 1:15.81 1:17.40 Serbia 1:21.131:15.811:16.571:18.411:17.23
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:16.18 2:21.77 Serbia 2:16.182:28.722:20.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:41.80 NR 3:53.72 Serbia 3:54.694:04.683:41.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 5:31.74 DNF Serbia 5:31.74DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.26 22.63 Serbia 25.9824.5822.8317.2620.47
First round 3 19.58 22.23 Serbia 23.8421.7021.1419.5827.16
Megaminx Final 2 59.49 NR 1:07.88 Serbia 1:07.2359.491:18.361:08.201:08.22
Pyraminx Final 6 5.01 6.60 Serbia 5.017.525.646.657.51
First round 8 5.15 6.54 Serbia 5.157.827.416.925.30
Skewb Final 4 5.19 8.72 Serbia 5.199.059.088.02DNF
First round 2 4.56 5.61 Serbia 5.975.9711.194.564.88

Luka Stošić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.46 11.37 Serbia 10.9110.4612.04DNF11.16
Second round 7 10.91 11.95 Serbia 13.0510.9510.9112.8112.08
First round 8 11.07 12.92 Serbia 13.0515.8111.6311.0714.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.30 8.76 Serbia 6.379.989.973.309.95
First round 12 4.68 5.64 Serbia 4.685.885.987.215.05
4x4x4 Cube Second round 7 47.57 48.90 Serbia 48.1549.8557.8648.7147.57
First round 9 41.33 56.65 Serbia 1:04.1947.341:04.1958.4341.33
5x5x5 Cube First round 10 1:33.52 1:59.61 Serbia 1:56.762:06.672:31.491:33.521:55.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 29.68 39.35 Serbia DNF31.8736.7949.4029.68
Megaminx Final 6 1:45.17 1:58.07 Serbia 2:16.841:48.821:45.172:06.021:59.38
Pyraminx Final 1 3.54 3.94 NR Serbia 3.813.547.604.073.95
First round 7 3.40 6.20 Serbia 9.745.403.45DNF3.40
Skewb Final 3 4.34 6.39 Serbia 6.217.905.414.347.55
First round 4 4.23 7.18 Serbia 7.1212.116.557.874.23

Marko Vukadinović - Bosnia and Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 16.03 20.71 Bosnia and Herzegovina 22.1316.0320.5923.4019.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.78 8.46 Bosnia and Herzegovina 6.985.787.2812.4711.13
First round 17 3.28 7.15 Bosnia and Herzegovina 7.603.287.776.427.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:34.56 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:34.561:42.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 36.04 39.29 Bosnia and Herzegovina 36.0438.5439.5253.0839.82
Megaminx Final 5 1:36.53 1:41.72 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:42.761:45.711:36.531:36.681:51.96

Mihajlo Sremac - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.90 12.56 Serbia 12.0111.9018.4412.0013.67
Second round 8 11.45 12.19 Serbia 12.3411.4511.8112.4214.59
First round 10 11.82 13.21 Serbia 13.7814.9112.7513.1011.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.09 4.82 Serbia 4.724.514.095.835.22
Second round 7 3.81 4.74 Serbia 5.344.603.8111.974.27
First round 9 4.10 4.76 Serbia 8.004.104.724.325.25
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 50.63 55.05 Serbia DNF50.9950.6351.201:02.96
First round 11 53.25 58.52 Serbia 59.9459.6158.2953.2557.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 26.65 DNF Serbia 28.9529.62DNF26.65DNF
First round 7 23.09 26.14 Serbia 24.0928.5423.0925.8029.30
Megaminx Final 10 2:08.84 Serbia 2:08.84DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 4.15 6.93 Serbia 9.294.156.258.695.84
First round 5 3.50 5.47 Serbia 6.634.378.043.505.40
Skewb Final 6 7.68 9.89 Serbia 8.7011.44DNF9.547.68
First round 7 6.03 8.92 Serbia 10.389.388.956.038.42

Nik Wallas - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 14.08 15.77 Slovenia 17.9925.7114.9314.0814.39
First round 14 14.36 15.07 Slovenia 14.7516.0319.3114.4214.36
4x4x4 Cube Second round 8 45.65 52.18 Slovenia 47.7151.111:03.8945.6557.73
First round 8 48.82 54.89 Slovenia 55.421:01.6351.5948.8257.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:32.66 1:47.08 Slovenia 1:43.061:52.761:45.41DNF1:32.66
First round 8 1:33.91 1:52.64 Slovenia 2:04.081:38.171:33.911:55.68DNF

Nikola Acimović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 14.26 18.70 Serbia 19.3216.9230.3719.8514.26
First round 17 14.83 16.47 Serbia 17.2117.8017.1615.0514.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.45 4.73 Serbia 5.255.814.653.454.28
Second round 10 5.08 5.25 Serbia 5.185.085.085.665.50
First round 10 2.25 5.16 Serbia 2.255.854.415.225.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:21.21 Serbia 1:27.161:21.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 47.74 Serbia 47.7455.38
Megaminx Final 13 4:33.41 Serbia 4:33.41DNS
Pyraminx First round 22 6.59 DNF Serbia 7.57DNF6.598.28DNS
Skewb First round 14 8.88 12.03 Serbia 24.1311.5111.418.8813.18

Nikolaj Jokic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 13.74 15.24 Serbia 15.74DNF13.7415.7414.25
First round 12 12.12 13.77 Serbia 12.7812.1216.0212.51DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 5.66 6.48 Serbia 6.185.7510.317.505.66
First round 15 4.50 6.78 Serbia 9.204.694.507.308.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:07.87 1:27.42 Serbia 1:07.871:30.251:20.521:31.481:49.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 27.11 31.43 Serbia 36.0127.8430.4554.0827.11
First round 9 24.63 30.41 Serbia 28.9136.4229.5232.7924.63
Pyraminx First round 14 8.33 13.08 Serbia 8.338.6818.1012.47DNF

Olivera Radovanović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.03 12.94 Serbia 12.4911.0313.5413.0113.31
Second round 10 12.42 13.26 Serbia 12.4214.1512.9912.6414.53
First round 11 11.24 13.31 Serbia 12.3213.3811.2414.2317.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.25 4.66 Serbia 4.204.033.255.756.45
Second round 4 3.43 4.23 Serbia 3.434.314.024.375.23
First round 5 3.45 4.01 Serbia DNF3.453.923.764.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 1:00.48 1:07.36 Serbia 1:04.301:00.481:01.231:16.54DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:33.84 1:44.96 Serbia 1:36.101:54.241:33.841:50.061:48.72
First round 7 1:19.84 1:34.04 Serbia 1:42.711:39.871:27.801:19.841:34.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 4:12.44 Serbia 4:12.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 6:52.57 Serbia 6:52.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 26.70 36.21 Serbia 26.7049.6528.5846.2433.81
Megaminx Final 11 2:21.94 Serbia 2:21.94DNF
Pyraminx Final 2 2.77 3.95 Serbia 3.704.304.082.774.08
First round 2 2.62 4.57 Serbia 5.973.826.032.623.92
Skewb First round 16 11.11 14.10 Serbia 15.6312.9111.11DNF13.76

Pauline Bonnaudet - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 18.50 22.60 France 22.7818.5020.3528.8724.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 6.35 7.81 France 12.536.358.267.467.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:40.92 France 2:03.261:40.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:52.95 3:07.49 France 2:52.953:12.313:17.21
Pyraminx First round 17 11.60 14.25 France 15.5513.9517.1013.2511.60

Philippe Schwartz - Luxembourg WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 2:08.96 2:22.55 Luxembourg 2:08.962:36.932:14.872:51.862:15.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:58.17 Luxembourg 3:58.17
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 6:47.41 Luxembourg 6:47.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Luxembourg DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 32.94 40.15 Luxembourg 32.9441.171:16.6334.1145.17
Skewb First round 11 9.99 11.02 Luxembourg 26.909.9912.8010.0010.26

Sebastian Weyer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 5.57 6.26 Germany 6.905.575.738.456.14
Second round 1 5.48 7.09 Germany 8.197.097.976.215.48
First round 2 6.60 8.26 Germany 7.7710.518.009.006.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 21.99 24.02 Germany 23.0721.9924.4224.5727.89
Second round 1 22.68 23.26 Germany 23.8822.6822.6827.4623.23
First round 1 19.66 24.26 Germany 27.7919.6623.8821.7027.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 49.46 51.08 Germany 58.7852.1649.4650.6950.39
First round 2 45.02 51.04 Germany 51.5546.6958.2845.0254.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:36.10 1:52.40 Germany 2:17.381:43.711:36.10
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:09.18 3:22.30 Germany 3:34.373:09.183:23.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:23.83 DNF Germany 3:23.83DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.79 13.95 Germany 14.8112.6117.2011.7914.42
First round 2 12.17 14.67 Germany 15.3216.2115.2412.1713.46

Tijana Petrović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 17.15 19.51 Serbia 20.8118.5232.9119.1917.15
First round 19 17.64 20.38 Serbia 20.8117.6422.8121.7118.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 7.92 11.74 Serbia 14.707.9211.2513.2010.78
Pyraminx First round 20 5.14 20.99 Serbia 22.965.1425.69DNF14.33
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.