Belgorod Open 2016


Date
Oct 8 - 9, 2016
City
Belgorod, Russia
Venue

Kontakt Business Space

Address
Russia, Belgorod, Koroleva 2a-2
Details

On the first floor

Website
Belgorod Open 2016 website
Contact

Andrei Robota

Organizers
Alexander Eryomin, Andrey Robota, and Ruslan Chayka
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Information

Registration will be closed on October, 4 or when we reach 80 competitors. The registration fee: for only 3x3 is free; for 1-10 events is 200 RUB (about 3 USD); for 11-18 events is 300 RUB (about 5 USD). Please see the website for more details.

Events
Main event
Competitors
75
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) won with an average of 9.58 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Dmitry Dergunov finished second (9.71) and Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) finished third (10.13).

Aleksandr Gogenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 25.12 29.82 Russia 30.5632.6325.1230.2328.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 33.52 36.05 Russia 34.4635.7637.9233.5243.29
First round 20 25.11 35.12 Russia 42.5841.1036.0725.1128.19

Aleksei Tsapkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 20.35 23.41 Russia 22.0620.3528.7821.3626.81
First round 30 16.89 19.35 Russia 17.7522.0316.8918.2822.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 6.81 7.69 Russia 7.778.616.956.818.36
First round 20 5.69 7.24 Russia DNF5.696.927.567.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 58 DNF Russia DNF7958

Alexander Boldarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 32.83 43.06 Russia 1:10.7658.4432.8333.6437.10

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.92 11.14 Russia 10.9212.2411.319.9211.19
Second round 5 8.46 11.08 Russia 8.4611.4410.7911.0211.48
First round 2 8.71 10.29 Russia 8.7112.6111.059.919.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.76 16.43 Russia 14.7618.7114.8819.3615.71
Second round 7 16.35 17.64 Russia 18.4716.6818.8616.3517.77
First round 2 14.18 16.77 Russia 20.6616.1517.5916.5714.18

Alexey Avdeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 32.73 36.55 Russia 37.8535.4432.7338.3636.36

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.16 11.41 Russia 11.5010.9911.7511.7710.16
Second round 10 10.49 12.38 Russia 13.6911.7313.3910.4912.03
First round 8 11.05 11.64 Russia 13.0711.8711.0511.7811.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.31 14.74 Russia 16.7113.3114.1714.4615.60
Second round 4 15.48 17.24 Russia 19.0017.2416.8515.4817.63
First round 9 16.41 20.04 Russia 21.4519.0221.9316.4119.66

Andrey Bykov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 53.68 1:02.12 Russia 1:05.8957.411:03.061:06.9253.68

Andrey Chernikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 13.11 13.96 Russia 13.5514.7713.1113.5615.31
First round 24 13.80 16.47 Russia 16.7817.4413.8019.0815.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 6.79 9.18 Russia 34.297.838.336.7911.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:06.13 1:13.52 Russia 1:35.391:11.711:08.571:20.291:06.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 6:08.65 DNF Russia DNF6:08.65DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNSDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 33.23 50.72 Russia 33.231:28.201:00.8343.8847.46
Pyraminx First round 20 10.60 13.88 Russia 17.4923.7911.2110.6012.95

Andrey Dobrikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 10.72 12.72 Russia 12.9115.3710.7212.4612.80
First round 11 12.42 12.71 Russia 12.5112.5712.4214.1113.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.04 7.89 Russia 9.465.047.386.829.48
First round 13 4.22 5.89 Russia 4.715.247.739.244.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 50.71 58.59 Russia 58.641:02.4555.6150.711:01.51
First round 10 51.37 56.21 Russia 56.5359.3051.3758.4853.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 23.26 25.09 Russia 23.2632.9924.2126.4324.64

Andrey Gavrilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 38.15 44.97 Russia 47.9146.2544.0144.6638.15

Andrey Ivashchuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 21.04 24.04 Russia 22.9821.0423.8125.3326.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.66 12.04 Russia 17.508.4010.2231.186.66
Megaminx Final 13 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 14 8.28 10.46 Russia 10.798.289.3211.2616.23

Andrey Kazakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 13.01 14.45 Russia 13.0115.0414.0514.2516.73
First round 16 12.83 14.27 Russia 17.3212.8313.8615.8213.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.34 7.15 Russia 8.356.986.115.348.51
First round 15 5.93 6.35 Russia 6.476.576.015.937.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:48.51 Russia 1:48.511:52.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 52 59.00 Russia 526065
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 28.24 33.20 Russia 37.1740.8628.2429.6732.77
First round 21 34.55 35.35 Russia 42.5834.9634.5534.8936.19
Pyraminx First round 27 11.07 18.65 Russia 35.7616.9620.7718.2111.07

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 17.01 20.50 Russia 17.0127.4225.9418.2217.35
First round 36 15.96 20.80 Russia 19.0515.9636.7822.9020.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.01 11.02 Russia 37.395.0110.8313.049.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:32.19 Russia 1:32.191:44.40
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 3:01.62 Russia 4:06.253:01.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:10.40 DNF Russia 2:10.40DNFDNF
First round 7 3:27.98 DNF Russia DNF4:25.433:27.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 43 DNF Russia DNSDNF43
Clock First round 15 37.26 Russia 37.26DNF
Pyraminx First round 29 13.42 21.74 Russia 23.9523.7813.4230.0217.50
Skewb First round 15 7.46 13.81 Russia 16.6315.6818.159.137.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 9.02 12.54 Ukraine 12.0113.519.0215.1112.11
First round 7 11.03 11.62 Ukraine 12.7211.7511.9211.1811.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.27 50.89 Ukraine 1:00.5743.781:02.9048.3141.27
First round 8 44.84 54.15 Ukraine 1:18.7851.4255.2155.8144.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:32.67 1:41.86 Ukraine 1:50.861:32.671:49.501:39.051:37.04
First round 5 1:31.09 1:34.91 Ukraine 1:31.091:40.941:41.141:32.101:31.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 17.43 23.28 Ukraine 26.8017.43DNF25.4817.56
First round 10 18.56 20.31 Ukraine 27.6218.6121.6920.6418.56

Anna Konoreva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 50.14 54.98 Russia 57.5952.9650.1454.8857.11

Anton Pershin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 19.71 20.69 Russia 21.8520.6519.7120.2221.20
First round 29 14.69 18.96 Russia 18.9920.8023.8017.1014.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 2:01.00 Russia 2:01.002:06.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 46 DNF Russia DNFDNS46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 40.44 49.36 Russia 59.4242.1952.8540.4453.04

Artem Ryabikin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 11.99 12.57 Russia 11.9912.5412.5412.6413.67
First round 6 10.17 11.50 Russia 10.1714.2610.3810.9313.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 5.77 6.67 Russia 7.086.285.776.668.45
First round 25 6.41 7.80 Russia 6.417.597.128.689.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 46.25 50.88 Russia 51.1950.4846.2550.9851.60
First round 7 47.24 50.99 Russia 51.2256.8147.2451.8449.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:43.05 1:54.73 Russia 1:56.991:49.881:43.051:57.322:01.41
First round 7 1:22.30 1:41.40 Russia 1:48.951:41.451:33.791:49.431:22.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:48.52 5:10.61 Russia 4:48.525:10.125:33.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 15.31 25.82 Russia 15.31DNF20.7731.8324.86
First round 12 19.69 23.94 Russia 32.7719.6927.5621.4022.86

David Arzamastsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 23.61 25.55 Russia 25.2227.2724.1523.6127.57
First round 40 21.83 23.22 Russia 27.2523.2421.8324.4921.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.83 8.65 Russia 5.837.3110.999.499.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:44.56 Russia 1:59.591:44.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 47.52 58.32 Russia DNF47.5251.061:13.3550.54
Pyraminx First round 13 8.33 10.39 Russia 15.0011.338.339.7510.09

Denis Naumov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 41.72 48.95 Russia 45.3958.4541.7246.2355.23

Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 15.60 16.49 Ukraine 17.6915.9719.1315.6015.82
First round 25 13.38 16.55 Ukraine 16.7515.8013.3817.0917.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 7.21 8.43 Ukraine 15.717.7810.127.217.39
First round 17 5.31 6.52 Ukraine 7.225.845.316.518.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:08.44 1:11.64 Ukraine 1:08.441:11.151:12.791:21.131:10.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:42.86 1:48.27 Ukraine 1:49.221:42.861:48.951:51.851:46.65
First round 10 1:36.86 1:55.90 Ukraine 2:13.421:47.441:59.742:00.511:36.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:08.66 3:20.25 Ukraine 3:08.663:27.533:24.57
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:25.79 4:44.01 Ukraine 5:15.834:25.794:30.42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 33.63 43.16 Ukraine 1:22.0544.0043.2233.6342.25
Clock Final 10 22.94 DNF Ukraine DNF22.9423.74DNFDNS
First round 10 23.37 24.80 Ukraine 23.3725.7124.0927.9024.59
Pyraminx First round 19 7.52 13.09 Ukraine 13.2913.127.5212.8726.19
Skewb Final 9 7.47 11.89 Ukraine 22.248.7310.2716.677.47
First round 8 7.23 9.77 Ukraine 9.3111.479.8410.167.23

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 27.12 28.01 Russia 1:05.8227.1228.6527.9127.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 8.04 9.34 Russia 8.049.959.569.139.34
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 5:05.02 Russia DNF5:05.02
Clock First round 16 42.56 Russia 43.3042.56
Pyraminx First round 25 13.11 15.84 Russia 23.6917.3714.8215.3413.11

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.00 10.31 Russia 9.899.5713.439.0011.46
Second round 3 9.18 10.09 Russia 9.8612.4110.949.189.48
First round 5 9.38 10.82 Russia 12.379.5611.189.3811.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.60 3.45 Russia 3.203.692.603.46DNF
Second round 5 2.59 4.27 Russia 2.593.914.234.665.43
First round 2 3.24 3.45 Russia 3.444.033.243.593.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.06 41.25 Russia 39.9440.0743.7449.2539.06
First round 2 36.86 45.08 Russia 44.6445.1445.4736.8646.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:14.82 1:22.03 Russia 1:14.821:14.931:22.421:28.741:30.43
First round 2 1:20.94 1:30.84 Russia 1:34.551:41.731:31.121:20.941:26.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 4:02.27 DNF Russia 4:15.524:02.27DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 5:52.70 6:35.06 Russia 6:29.597:22.895:52.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First round 10 4:02.59 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:02.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 39 DNF Russia 39DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.44 16.53 Russia 17.4316.4414.4420.1215.72
Second round 2 15.16 16.78 Russia 18.2215.9221.9316.2115.16
First round 3 15.34 16.89 Russia 18.8720.1715.8215.9715.34
Clock First round 11 12.70 DNF Russia 15.6312.70DNFDNFDNS
Megaminx Final 2 1:05.13 1:06.85 Russia 1:11.711:06.201:06.171:05.131:08.17
Pyraminx First round 11 4.21 8.62 Russia 8.668.664.219.928.54
Skewb Final 7 3.96 9.40 Russia 3.969.586.8220.5411.79
First round 4 5.00 7.53 Russia 8.315.425.0010.168.85
Square-1 Final 3 16.12 24.40 Russia 16.12DNF29.1523.1120.93
First round 4 19.84 22.21 Russia 21.2519.8420.1525.2425.48

Dmitry Bezborodykh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 57.55 1:08.86 Russia 1:09.151:13.2557.551:13.911:04.19

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.23 9.71 Russia 11.118.239.6610.409.08
Second round 4 9.02 10.53 Russia 10.5510.129.0211.0610.93
First round 10 10.57 11.86 Russia 11.8410.5712.9012.1111.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.41 3.30 Russia 3.013.003.882.414.37
Second round 7 3.03 5.76 Russia 3.038.096.686.603.99
First round 4 2.49 3.97 Russia 2.493.624.094.195.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 45.06 46.77 Russia 47.5648.8047.3445.0645.40
First round 4 42.90 46.67 Russia 42.9049.0146.9744.0249.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:29.57 1:32.55 Russia 1:32.221:29.571:34.751:30.691:56.85
First round 3 1:23.76 1:31.01 Russia 1:32.341:29.211:33.681:23.761:31.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:20.77 3:23.57 Russia 3:20.773:24.773:25.16
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:06.46 5:10.79 Russia 5:06.465:17.685:08.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 27 DNF Russia 2731DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.53 13.15 Russia 11.5315.6313.2513.5412.67
Second round 1 12.80 14.26 Russia 18.3513.3515.3712.8014.05
First round 1 12.49 14.46 Russia 12.4913.7514.0615.5616.04
Megaminx Final 4 1:23.44 1:26.15 Russia 1:38.241:25.151:23.441:26.221:27.07
Square-1 First round 10 50.47 Russia 50.471:11.81

Dmitry Galkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 39.65 41.92 Russia 47.2840.1544.0139.6541.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 12.19 13.33 Russia 13.4714.2912.9612.1913.57
Megaminx Final 12 4:54.97 Russia 4:54.97DNF
Pyraminx First round 17 10.19 12.29 Russia 22.1312.4413.4410.1911.00

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.45 12.71 Russia DNF11.6714.2012.2611.45
Second round 6 10.02 11.80 Russia 12.22DNF10.0212.2610.93
First round 9 9.89 11.70 Russia 12.7315.4611.029.8911.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.07 4.84 Russia 5.893.074.484.225.81
Second round 8 4.31 5.82 Russia 5.18DNF4.315.906.37
First round 8 2.74 4.51 Russia 3.674.902.744.95DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 43.34 47.11 Russia 46.7056.2048.1946.4443.34
First round 3 43.43 46.38 Russia 44.7548.7650.0043.4345.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:18.20 1:26.22 Russia 1:25.921:27.311:38.461:18.201:25.43
First round 1 1:20.21 1:25.10 Russia 1:36.651:28.291:23.671:20.211:23.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:50.91 2:52.80 Russia 2:51.542:50.912:55.96
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 4:30.91 4:31.93 Russia 4:32.714:30.914:32.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 33 DNF Russia 42DNF33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 22.17 DNF Russia 27.59DNFDNF22.1723.13
Clock Final 2 8.25 8.73 Russia 8.259.078.6610.618.47
First round 2 7.90 9.27 Russia 10.9112.998.197.908.71
Megaminx Final 1 54.89 1:00.65 NR Russia 59.4754.8957.311:11.391:05.17
Pyraminx Final 1 2.51 4.74 Russia 3.922.516.26DNF4.03
First round 1 1.56 NR 3.59 Russia 3.663.054.071.564.65
Skewb Final 8 8.17 10.91 Russia 10.241:20.5910.3012.198.17
First round 9 7.05 10.33 Russia DNF7.0510.8611.238.91
Square-1 Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
First round 3 18.21 19.73 Russia 20.5518.9652.6019.6718.21
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:11.74 1:15.74 Russia 1:15.751:11.741:19.73

Dmitry Patrikeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 15.08 17.40 Russia 15.4320.6717.8118.9715.08
First round 23 14.86 15.97 Russia 15.9515.8116.6916.1414.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 5.52 6.30 Russia 6.766.036.105.527.02
First round 16 3.54 6.45 Russia 6.313.546.287.396.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 59.13 1:04.24 Russia 1:02.731:07.101:05.1659.131:04.82
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:57.77 2:07.43 Russia 2:18.502:08.122:09.122:05.041:57.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 23.67 27.13 Russia 27.4226.8423.6727.2927.27
First round 14 22.40 25.54 Russia 29.6428.1722.7822.4025.66
Pyraminx Final 2 4.07 5.30 Russia 6.214.075.568.944.13
First round 4 5.07 6.77 Russia 8.485.077.317.006.00

Egor Molchanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock First round 14 30.56 Russia 31.9230.56

Egor Tulinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 38.22 46.87 Russia 45.07DNF42.1853.3538.22

Ekaterina Shchekodenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 32.68 38.37 Russia 40.0232.6841.2136.4138.67

Eugene Rudakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 25.22 33.88 Russia 35.9230.6735.0425.22DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.31 7.99 Russia 7.428.038.535.319.01
First round 19 5.34 6.98 Russia 7.696.495.346.758.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 2:23.19 Russia DNF2:23.19
Pyraminx First round 26 14.70 18.35 Russia 16.2721.1117.6714.7021.54
Skewb First round 12 7.84 12.72 Russia 15.277.8413.3115.499.59

Evgeniy Baydalinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 24.83 35.54 Russia 24.8334.1635.6236.8438.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 6.79 8.65 Russia 10.296.797.0810.388.59

Evgeny Kozlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 40.24 45.54 Russia 49.6551.7645.0341.9540.24

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 18.64 20.59 Russia 20.9320.3818.6422.8820.47
First round 35 16.00 20.69 Russia 17.2221.5823.2616.0024.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.88 6.63 Russia 5.886.0312.416.137.72
First round 22 6.93 7.44 Russia 8.056.937.067.228.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:24.58 Russia 1:24.581:25.96
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 3:52.83 Russia 4:06.693:52.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:45.41 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:45.41
First round 9 3:42.54 DNF Russia 3:42.54DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 29.56 40.19 Russia 39.1429.5646.2935.1352.87
Clock First round 13 30.28 Russia 30.7930.28
Megaminx Final 9 2:22.18 2:45.49 Russia 2:57.132:22.182:25.743:05.742:53.61
Pyraminx Final 6 4.05 6.80 Russia 8.704.057.279.694.44
First round 7 6.00 7.38 Russia 7.008.486.0010.886.67
Skewb First round 13 10.84 13.08 Russia 22.2510.8413.2412.9713.04

Igor Kuleshov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 20.66 24.70 Russia 27.1423.5623.4120.6647.99

Igor Slobodyanyuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 19.19 23.95 Russia 22.5027.2822.0819.19DNF
First round 37 19.30 21.75 Russia 21.0532.9224.5919.6219.30

Igor Tsarichenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 30.94 37.04 Russia 30.9435.2536.8945.9838.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 7.48 9.39 Russia 11.077.487.7315.219.38
Pyraminx First round 22 9.20 14.88 Russia 16.8018.6114.2713.589.20
Skewb First round 17 5.28 15.77 Russia 17.1218.3111.8720.555.28

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.66 9.58 Ukraine 9.7310.518.669.299.71
Second round 2 9.25 9.98 Ukraine 10.639.939.3713.759.25
First round 4 8.89 10.65 Ukraine 16.209.7011.278.8910.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.84 4.10 Ukraine 3.812.845.834.833.66
Second round 2 2.35 3.36 Ukraine 2.353.774.733.113.21
First round 3 3.16 3.55 Ukraine 3.163.643.293.713.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.14 44.89 Ukraine 49.781:32.4240.8444.0437.14
First round 1 34.18 39.44 Ukraine 38.6434.1842.7344.1436.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:20.15 1:22.51 Ukraine 1:22.031:20.151:24.291:31.371:21.21
First round 4 1:25.98 1:32.31 Ukraine 1:28.561:29.041:47.781:39.331:25.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:57.74 3:03.79 Ukraine 2:58.882:57.743:14.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:33.12 4:45.04 Ukraine 4:54.844:47.174:33.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:36.17 DNF Ukraine DNF2:36.172:54.40
First round 5 2:58.05 3:12.56 Ukraine 3:02.253:37.392:58.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.95 17.52 Ukraine 18.0912.9516.9819.0317.49
Second round 5 14.59 17.43 Ukraine 18.4617.1417.2914.5917.85
First round 5 16.96 18.30 Ukraine 16.9617.5118.3419.0420.92
Clock Final 4 9.41 10.64 Ukraine 9.4112.8611.4910.799.63
First round 5 11.61 13.01 Ukraine 22.1413.7211.9913.3111.61
Megaminx Final 6 1:50.39 1:53.48 Ukraine 1:52.711:51.821:50.391:57.241:55.90
Pyraminx Final 8 6.25 7.48 Ukraine 6.256.826.878.748.92
First round 3 4.42 6.40 Ukraine 7.675.504.428.046.02
Skewb Final 3 6.20 7.67 Ukraine 7.806.207.717.499.49
First round 3 4.16 6.73 Ukraine 10.587.826.046.344.16
Square-1 First round 7 38.53 Ukraine 42.0238.53

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.27 13.28 Belarus 13.0114.6711.2714.3512.47
Second round 8 9.91 12.33 Belarus 11.8914.119.9113.6911.40
First round 14 12.72 13.81 Belarus 15.1614.3513.8313.2412.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.57 6.59 Belarus 7.463.576.306.0010.42
First round 14 4.64 6.16 Belarus 5.098.246.484.646.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.70 56.59 Belarus 56.4447.701:01.0252.301:02.79
First round 9 49.44 55.95 Belarus 58.921:00.5649.4457.6051.32
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:12.40 2:23.01 Belarus 2:12.402:20.482:20.002:28.562:28.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:50.88 4:33.27 Belarus 4:55.773:50.884:53.17
First round 8 3:32.88 DNF Belarus 5:36.433:32.88DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 41 43.67 Belarus 414842
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 32.41 39.93 Belarus 49.1338.4238.8732.4142.50
Clock Final 1 6.68 7.66 Belarus 8.117.906.6810.936.98
First round 1 5.48 7.30 Belarus 7.288.485.487.107.51
Megaminx Final 8 2:06.13 2:22.00 Belarus 2:14.212:37.232:21.002:30.782:06.13
Pyraminx First round 21 11.50 14.64 Belarus 14.0316.7919.7211.5013.09
Skewb First round 11 9.13 12.70 Belarus 12.319.139.3216.4824.34

Kira Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 1:02.83 1:06.75 Russia 1:03.631:19.871:05.261:02.831:11.37

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 12.51 13.74 Russia 13.3213.7015.9414.1912.51
First round 20 14.01 15.25 Russia 16.0714.3816.1814.0115.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 4 3.41 3.83 Russia 3.483.903.415.704.12
First round 6 3.62 4.08 Russia 5.673.623.824.314.10
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 55.46 1:05.16 Russia 57.531:21.082:05.5556.8755.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:33.84 1:42.19 Russia 1:38.711:33.841:48.541:54.931:39.32
First round 8 1:29.31 1:47.02 Russia 1:29.311:42.221:49.381:58.201:49.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31 39.00 Russia 454131
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.92 16.50 Russia 17.2818.9414.9611.9217.26
Second round 6 15.15 17.64 Russia 20.4115.1517.8218.5416.57
First round 4 13.06 17.35 Russia 19.2921.7914.5718.1913.06
Pyraminx First round 15 8.65 10.47 Russia 12.0911.258.659.4510.71
Skewb First round 16 8.41 15.33 Russia 16.2220.9414.6015.168.41

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 13.40 15.57 Russia 17.2514.6813.4014.7917.30
First round 19 13.27 14.77 Russia 17.0514.1213.9213.2716.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 56.38 1:05.32 Russia 1:13.931:06.7956.381:08.001:01.17
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 2:06.59 2:15.78 Russia 2:19.202:15.022:06.592:20.752:13.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 19.00 23.18 Russia 22.3619.0031.1124.5622.63
First round 16 22.00 27.13 Russia 28.4226.2230.2522.0026.76
Clock Final 6 10.70 13.34 Russia 13.1214.0515.1912.8610.70
First round 6 11.62 13.29 Russia 13.8413.2623.4312.7611.62

Kirill Tsarichenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 1:24.24 1:36.88 Russia 1:24.242:40.231:33.791:45.731:31.11

Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 21.63 23.96 Russia 31.1924.0722.2721.6325.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 6.04 7.32 Russia 7.246.047.587.247.48
First round 23 5.62 7.56 Russia 8.625.627.257.328.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 2:07.38 Russia 2:07.382:08.92
Clock First round 12 28.11 Russia 28.11DNF
Pyraminx First round 18 6.29 12.76 Russia 10.5714.376.2913.34DNF
Skewb Final 2 4.00 5.78 Russia 6.505.594.005.257.12
First round 2 4.84 5.92 Russia 4.845.696.508.755.56
Square-1 First round 9 42.98 Russia 1:08.1042.98

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.05 14.14 Russia 17.2515.3013.2313.8811.05
Second round 7 10.45 11.94 Russia 12.5412.6010.6810.4514.89
First round 13 10.23 13.56 Russia 12.0815.5013.3815.2110.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.69 5.03 Russia 5.995.813.694.464.81
Second round 6 4.64 5.18 Russia 4.645.185.424.935.47
First round 9 3.76 4.75 Russia 4.654.173.767.755.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:04.10 1:16.14 Russia 1:14.671:38.161:04.101:20.771:12.99
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:25.14 Russia 2:25.142:28.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 46 53.00 Russia 465360
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 38.83 42.78 Russia 38.8346.2541.52DNF40.58
Clock Final 3 8.45 9.39 Russia 8.968.459.73DNF9.48
First round 7 10.90 13.88 Russia 10.90DNF11.9013.1316.61
Pyraminx First round 12 7.90 10.22 Russia 10.1911.459.0116.027.90
Skewb Final 10 11.40 14.67 Russia 19.3126.9911.7712.9311.40
First round 10 7.54 11.82 Russia 14.337.5415.0211.299.84
Square-1 First round 12 1:08.55 Russia 1:08.55DNF

Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.16 11.69 Ukraine 9.1613.409.2812.4213.36
Second round 9 8.75 12.34 Ukraine 12.9014.3114.359.808.75
First round 3 8.45 10.44 Ukraine 13.319.368.4510.4411.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.59 3.64 Ukraine 4.022.593.273.624.08
Second round 1 2.49 2.89 Ukraine 2.496.212.992.603.08
First round 1 2.59 3.35 Ukraine 2.593.103.636.453.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 47.75 53.12 Ukraine 47.7555.6153.8158.2949.93
First round 5 43.04 48.15 Ukraine 45.551:05.9043.0446.2852.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:44.74 1:52.25 Ukraine 1:53.672:04.311:53.211:44.741:49.88
First round 9 1:38.18 1:49.30 Ukraine 1:50.121:45.791:38.181:52.002:03.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:55.34 4:06.75 Ukraine 4:16.153:55.344:08.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 7:05.63 Ukraine 7:05.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:00.35 DNF Ukraine 2:00.35DNFDNF
First round 4 1:42.42 DNF Ukraine 1:51.571:42.42DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 44 46.33 Ukraine 445144
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.87 19.66 Ukraine 25.6318.9017.5514.8722.54
Second round 9 16.98 20.81 Ukraine 22.9218.4716.9821.5222.44
First round 6 16.47 18.68 Ukraine 17.5016.4722.6217.6620.89
Clock Final 8 11.30 15.58 Ukraine 19.36DNF14.5512.8411.30
First round 4 9.94 12.46 Ukraine 10.819.9413.0717.6013.50
Megaminx Final 3 1:12.36 1:22.56 Ukraine 1:28.391:30.791:17.431:12.361:21.86
Pyraminx Final 7 1.93 NR 6.82 Ukraine 5.051.939.3714.376.04
First round 2 5.07 6.13 Ukraine 8.695.345.077.545.50
Skewb Final 1 3.38 4.01 Ukraine 3.384.244.144.013.88
First round 1 2.63 3.94 NR Ukraine 3.374.054.405.602.63
Square-1 Final 2 15.46 20.56 Ukraine 15.4623.5417.6320.5125.65
First round 2 15.51 18.91 Ukraine 34.3922.0318.2416.4515.51
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 10:38 Ukraine 2/2 10:38
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:14.54 1:22.19 Ukraine 1:14.541:25.061:26.97

Lyudmila Raskina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 1:42.78 DNF Russia 1:42.78DNFDNF2:11.002:07.88

Margarita Trefelova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 37.40 1:01.88 Russia 1:17.5456.0659.6337.401:09.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 14.50 19.12 Russia 17.6235.0414.5016.9222.83

Maxim Ryabykh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 34.25 41.92 Russia 40.0249.4434.2536.3058.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 9.37 12.45 Russia 15.0910.349.3713.2013.81

Michael Savin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 20.13 22.51 Russia 21.9322.1820.1323.4125.22
First round 38 19.63 21.77 Russia 20.8221.7622.7319.6323.84
Square-1 First round 11 1:03.96 Russia DNF1:03.96

Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.49 10.13 Ukraine 16.908.4911.899.618.90
Second round 1 7.93 8.82 Ukraine 9.248.527.9311.208.71
First round 1 7.50 9.43 Ukraine 8.5112.9010.507.509.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.26 4.35 Ukraine 5.823.263.683.5510.51
Second round 3 3.20 3.49 Ukraine 3.203.655.613.253.57
First round 5 3.16 4.04 Ukraine 4.093.964.564.073.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 42 DNF Ukraine DNF4251
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.86 16.60 Ukraine 13.8619.9516.8116.2116.77
Second round 3 13.72 17.02 Ukraine 22.4713.7220.8214.4215.83
First round 7 17.43 18.75 Ukraine 17.4317.6019.7418.9121.73

Nikita Navrotskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 13.56 14.67 Russia 13.7514.7615.7613.5615.49
First round 17 12.40 14.42 Russia 12.4016.0512.8314.3816.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.91 6.18 Russia 3.914.857.705.998.29
First round 12 4.19 5.25 Russia 6.134.197.015.204.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:29.84 Russia 1:33.031:29.84
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 2:42.27 Russia 3:20.252:42.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 26.45 29.24 Russia 29.7632.1228.9426.4529.02
First round 18 27.68 32.04 Russia 31.4533.7232.4127.6832.25
Megaminx Final 10 3:13.40 Russia DNF3:13.40
Pyraminx Final 10 4.79 9.08 Russia 9.574.798.679.01DNF
First round 10 7.55 8.54 Russia 8.059.2012.797.558.38
Skewb First round 14 10.56 13.16 Russia 10.5612.6213.9315.5012.92

Oleg Soshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 24.08 27.91 Russia 24.0826.6729.1032.5527.97

Oleg Yanochkovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 15.60 17.61 Russia 18.9917.6016.2320.1415.60
First round 27 13.85 17.94 Russia 17.9217.5118.4013.8520.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 6.41 7.26 Russia 7.206.417.138.647.46
First round 11 4.09 5.16 Russia 4.104.094.696.697.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 2:02.82 Russia 2:25.402:02.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 30.13 35.96 Russia 40.9836.1130.1350.7630.79

Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 12.88 15.66 Ukraine 16.6914.5119.2412.8815.77
First round 22 12.11 15.53 Ukraine 14.5912.1116.1717.9015.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.48 6.12 Ukraine 7.744.485.455.497.41
Second round 10 3.13 6.02 Ukraine 3.135.134.578.3710.55
First round 24 2.67 7.75 Ukraine 2.679.346.1513.077.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:10.94 1:20.55 Ukraine 1:21.201:12.291:28.431:10.941:28.16
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 2:05.42 2:10.17 Ukraine 2:24.032:07.442:12.662:10.402:05.42
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:59.91 4:25.96 Ukraine 4:37.213:59.914:40.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:57.98 6:32.40 Ukraine 5:57.986:54.726:44.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 36.36 38.80 NR Ukraine 36.3843.6536.36
First round 1 33.54 49.29 Ukraine 1:19.7533.5434.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 32 DNF Ukraine 3245DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 20.12 22.73 Ukraine 21.2920.12DNF25.5121.38
First round 15 21.49 26.28 Ukraine 26.8428.8726.3925.6021.49
Clock Final 5 8.60 12.02 Ukraine 8.6013.4913.628.95DNF
First round 3 8.70 9.67 Ukraine 10.218.708.7515.7710.04
Megaminx Final 5 1:28.68 1:37.94 Ukraine 1:47.181:48.241:28.681:35.341:31.31
Pyraminx Final 4 3.88 6.35 Ukraine 6.715.36DNF6.973.88
First round 6 5.61 7.10 Ukraine 6.967.677.955.616.68
Skewb First round 18 12.88 18.11 Ukraine 21.4215.0218.8820.4412.88
Square-1 Final 4 21.38 27.24 Ukraine 23.9935.4222.3021.3848.10
First round 5 18.90 26.60 Ukraine 36.7723.5427.9718.9028.29
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 13:09.00 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF13:09.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 23:16.00 DNF Ukraine 23:16.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/8 37:38 Ukraine 7/8 37:38
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 50.36 55.40 Ukraine 53.801:02.0350.36

Pavel Kandiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 14.70 19.09 Russia 14.7026.3222.8017.0117.46
First round 31 18.66 19.61 Russia 19.2120.1418.6619.4920.83

Polina Moskaleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 33.35 39.43 Russia 38.1640.7933.3541.1839.35

Roman Chernyavskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 14.42 18.28 Russia 18.3618.2024.1114.4218.28
First round 28 15.99 18.75 Russia 18.8119.3615.9918.08DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 6.01 7.12 Russia 6.818.226.017.307.25
First round 18 5.81 6.55 Russia 6.566.327.305.816.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:51.01 Russia 1:54.121:51.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Roman Sigarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 1:01.12 1:24.63 Russia DNF2:00.141:08.951:04.791:01.12

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 17.27 20.04 Russia 17.9220.1932.5017.2722.00
First round 32 18.02 19.66 Russia 33.7420.6718.0219.4518.87
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:12.86 DNF Russia 2:23.892:12.86DNSDNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 38.23 DNF Russia DNF38.2344.96
First round 2 37.20 DNF Russia 47.09DNF37.20
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:04.65 DNF Russia DNF4:04.65DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:25.49 DNF Russia DNF5:25.49DNF

Roman Trefelov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 1:33.38 1:56.48 Russia 3:20.381:42.841:33.382:06.062:00.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 18.32 45.96 Russia 18.3241.3459.3237.221:01.19

Ruslan Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 18.47 20.99 Russia 23.3520.3521.0918.4721.53
First round 39 18.87 22.74 Russia 22.8525.5118.8724.9720.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 8.08 9.58 Russia 9.089.3210.9810.348.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 48 DNF Russia 48DNS53
Pyraminx First round 24 10.65 15.39 Russia 17.8814.8610.6524.8913.43
Skewb First round 20 11.37 23.20 Russia 31.0911.3718.9737.0419.53

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 11.17 12.86 Russia 15.4111.1712.5812.4113.58
First round 18 10.60 14.76 Russia 11.88DNF11.8110.6020.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.74 6.39 Russia 3.745.716.586.879.53
First round 7 3.18 4.49 Russia 6.863.184.213.935.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 48.12 DNF Russia 1:04.441:13.4848.12DNFDNF
First round 6 44.44 49.11 Russia 47.1457.6451.8048.3944.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:35.02 1:41.41 Russia 1:46.631:36.401:50.181:35.021:41.19
First round 6 1:21.98 1:35.98 Russia 1:47.301:28.881:43.201:35.851:21.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:29.06 3:38.00 Russia 3:36.393:29.063:48.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:12.53 5:35.27 Russia 5:30.616:02.675:12.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 36 DNF Russia 44DNF36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.92 19.90 Russia 19.8524.3617.9220.0319.83
Second round 10 18.61 21.06 Russia 18.8618.6120.2424.0929.85
First round 11 19.80 21.36 Russia 21.9321.9920.1719.8024.17
Clock Final 7 13.31 15.38 Russia 14.33DNF14.7617.0513.31
First round 8 12.57 14.51 Russia 16.6912.5714.7213.7715.05
Megaminx Final 7 1:41.67 1:57.74 Russia 1:50.222:00.382:02.631:41.672:08.68
Pyraminx Final 9 4.40 8.01 Russia 8.984.405.339.7211.11
First round 8 6.26 7.91 Russia 8.0414.587.218.486.26
Skewb Final 6 8.54 9.38 Russia 8.549.509.1214.399.52
First round 7 7.27 8.90 Russia 8.517.2710.3216.497.86
Square-1 Final 1 10.84 13.10 Russia 11.9012.9710.8418.3114.42
First round 1 9.73 10.95 Russia 10.6711.6019.589.7310.59
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 3:44.36 3:58.50 Russia 4:12.183:58.973:44.36

Sergey Churilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 20.72 28.19 Russia DNF20.7227.1326.6030.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:27.93 Russia 1:51.951:27.93
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 3:28.68 Russia 4:22.753:28.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 28.83 34.78 Russia 34.7539.2348.6630.3728.83
First round 22 29.84 35.90 Russia 35.4039.7843.7532.5129.84

Sergey Stepanenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 15.87 18.42 Russia 15.8719.2023.7416.8319.23
First round 34 17.21 20.22 Russia 21.9318.9417.2123.1719.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.47 8.31 Russia 6.477.0614.507.1910.67
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:00.51 1:12.95 Russia 1:14.321:13.381:00.511:20.141:11.15
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:08.56 2:30.98 Russia 2:59.822:08.562:34.582:23.012:35.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 6:06.13 Russia 6:06.13
Skewb First round 19 11.04 21.55 Russia 28.8144.2815.1920.6411.04

Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 12.69 14.72 Ukraine 34.1415.5014.4814.1812.69
First round 15 12.34 13.96 Ukraine 14.7714.1112.9912.3416.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.51 5.43 Ukraine 5.404.515.805.097.26
Second round 9 4.83 5.95 Ukraine 5.947.194.835.516.40
First round 10 3.22 4.97 Ukraine 5.783.773.228.935.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:05.53 1:15.50 Ukraine 1:14.321:18.551:05.531:15.091:17.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:03.55 2:18.73 Ukraine 2:03.552:14.612:25.902:15.682:30.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29 33.67 Ukraine 423029
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 27.68 30.20 Ukraine 28.0828.2034.3127.6835.53
First round 19 32.41 34.50 Ukraine 32.4132.9040.7336.8833.71
Pyraminx Final 5 5.05 6.39 Ukraine 7.055.2012.156.925.05
First round 9 6.30 8.38 Ukraine 8.849.096.307.928.38
Skewb Final 4 6.63 8.40 Ukraine 6.638.309.4910.897.42
First round 6 5.56 8.76 Ukraine 7.325.569.409.739.55
Square-1 First round 8 42.33 Ukraine 42.3346.84

Timofey Reshetnyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 1:09.79 1:21.89 Russia 1:32.821:31.311:17.821:09.791:16.54

Valentin Mirontsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 27.39 34.04 Russia 34.7532.7735.7034.6127.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 12.15 19.69 Russia 24.4918.5012.1521.3719.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 1:12.31 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNF1:12.31
Megaminx Final 11 4:45.42 Russia 4:45.42DNF
Pyraminx First round 28 14.57 20.21 Russia 22.1722.6014.5720.5017.96
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 30.16 43.40 Russia 46.5240.2348.8643.4630.16

Vitalii Vanin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 48.00 1:01.16 Russia 48.001:07.0955.011:57.301:01.39

Vladimir Kostin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 15.13 16.36 Russia 17.3115.1316.2915.9816.80
First round 26 16.16 17.49 Russia 18.2016.2816.1618.0049.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 6.25 7.73 Russia 7.919.407.276.258.02
First round 21 5.01 7.26 Russia 5.608.577.609.665.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:34.00 Russia DNF1:34.00
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 2:34.38 Russia 2:34.382:43.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:57.48 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:57.48
First round 6 3:11.91 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:11.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 46 49.33 Russia 464854
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 35.47 47.30 Russia 51.7143.7146.4835.4757.83
Pyraminx First round 23 13.34 14.96 Russia 16.1415.9313.9115.0513.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 22:52.00 DNF Russia DNF22:52.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/7 41:12 Russia 6/7 41:12

Vladimir Okenchits - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 18.09 18.94 Russia 19.4318.8019.3718.0918.64
First round 33 17.74 20.16 Russia 19.7820.3617.7425.6620.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 7.03 8.06 Russia 7.267.038.348.618.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:09.65 1:34.46 Russia 1:09.651:46.281:17.671:39.441:51.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:17.45 DNF Russia DNF1:17.45DNF
First round 3 1:28.72 DNF Russia DNF1:28.72DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 37.44 41.45 Russia 42.7237.4444.0850.5137.56
Pyraminx First round 16 9.84 11.02 Russia 10.2310.9511.899.8413.52
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 11/14 56:49 Russia 11/14 56:49

Vyacheslav Dubentzov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 10.93 12.64 Russia 10.9312.1112.8512.9513.17
First round 12 10.21 13.37 Russia 14.4113.8012.5810.2113.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.36 20.51 Russia 20.5818.3621.0723.3319.87
Second round 8 18.86 19.96 Russia 22.9218.8621.1819.3519.36
First round 8 15.91 19.71 Russia 20.3318.9521.7215.9119.85

Yaroslav Goryuchkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 56.16 1:22.17 Russia 1:22.9056.161:15.461:31.711:28.15

Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 13.33 15.00 Ukraine 14.0817.2216.0114.9013.33
First round 21 10.89 15.50 Ukraine 15.6410.8915.5315.3418.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.80 8.40 Ukraine 13.887.1010.755.807.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 48.37 56.80 Ukraine 57.8448.3755.8856.691:14.36
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 2:06.15 2:17.65 Ukraine 2:09.192:35.292:06.152:27.022:16.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 5:24.81 Ukraine 5:24.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 6:10.09 DNF Ukraine 6:10.09DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 25.22 32.40 Ukraine 25.2239.6029.1242.6028.48
First round 17 22.48 28.08 Ukraine 31.7224.9322.4833.5427.60
Clock Final 9 12.94 19.29 Ukraine 15.0412.97DNF12.9429.87
First round 9 13.59 17.87 Ukraine 14.9613.5921.9619.4919.16
Pyraminx Final 3 5.39 6.23 Ukraine 5.395.747.535.418.36
First round 5 5.37 6.94 Ukraine 7.425.377.006.4011.02
Skewb Final 5 5.62 9.03 Ukraine 9.608.005.629.679.50
First round 5 4.08 8.14 Ukraine 12.107.2710.776.384.08
Square-1 Final 5 28.87 40.37 Ukraine 42.3243.9728.87DNF34.81
First round 6 31.23 44.86 Ukraine 31.2354.3054.6845.6334.64
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:27.07 1:40.69 Ukraine 1:27.071:51.961:43.05