Bialystok Open 2010


Date
May 29, 2010
City
Bialystok, Poland
Venue

Complex of secondary schools no 9

Address
Website
Bialystok Open 2010 website
Contact

Piotr Michal Padlewski

WCA Delegate
Zbigniew Zborowski
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tomasz Żołnowski won with an average of 11.63 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Michał Pleskowicz finished second (12.58) and Piotr Alexandrowicz finished third (13.69).

World records: Piotr Michał Padlewski‎ Square-1 14.33 (average).

European records: Michał Pleskowicz‎ 2x2x2 Cube 2.89 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.05 11.63 Poland 11.9312.0211.199.0511.78
2 Michał Pleskowicz 10.93 12.58 Poland 12.0815.0911.9110.9313.75
3 Piotr Alexandrowicz 12.80 13.69 Poland 19.3614.8413.4112.8012.83
4 Piotr Kózka 9.80 13.73 Poland 15.8414.4012.389.8014.41
5 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 12.02 14.67 Poland 16.8312.0213.2116.6614.13
6 Michał Robaczyk 13.78 14.78 Poland 14.4413.7814.8415.0517.44
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.55 15.06 Poland 14.6516.3414.1813.5516.66
8 Piotr Frankowski 10.22 16.70 Poland 10.2218.6616.3315.1618.61
9 Zbigniew Zborowski 14.27 17.21 Poland 14.2725.2216.7520.3414.55
10 Marcin Jakubowski 15.38 17.64 Poland 15.3817.8317.4319.5217.66

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.00 11.72 Poland 11.9013.348.0013.0910.16
2 Michał Pleskowicz 11.38 11.92 Poland 12.5912.9411.4011.7711.38
3 Piotr Kózka 10.71 13.09 Poland 14.9312.0610.7112.6614.55
4 Piotr Alexandrowicz 12.75 13.86 Poland 14.9013.5918.9112.7513.09
5 Piotr Frankowski 12.25 14.00 Poland 15.4412.2816.0212.2514.28
6 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 13.21 14.44 Poland 17.9415.3813.5214.4313.21
7 Michał Robaczyk 12.25 14.78 Poland 12.2516.5313.0814.7216.93
8 Marcin Jakubowski 14.44 15.96 Poland 15.8616.1815.8314.4420.25
9 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.06 16.71 Poland 16.2518.3422.2814.0615.55
10 Zbigniew Zborowski 15.06 16.79 Poland 15.0618.7215.1916.9018.27
11 Jakub Cabaj 15.50 17.00 Poland 16.5316.4618.0015.5019.19
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.13 17.21 Poland 13.1314.9120.4016.3320.52
13 Tomasz Kiełbasa 16.15 17.56 Poland 18.9316.8618.6616.1517.15
14 Łukasz Cichecki 17.21 18.43 Poland 17.2117.5618.7719.3018.96
15 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 14.72 19.34 Poland 20.5324.4120.3014.7217.18
16 Karolina Wiącek 21.41 22.31 Poland 21.4121.6322.0523.2524.59
17 Maciej Mancewicz 20.00 24.02 Poland 27.1320.0025.8422.7823.43
18 Sebastian Besiński 21.18 25.84 Poland 21.61DNF29.5526.3621.18
19 Jakub Pogorzelski 26.31 26.82 Poland 27.1526.4426.3127.3326.86
20 Jan Gnoiński 26.02 30.32 Poland 36.8826.0230.9728.9031.09

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.40 10.71 Poland 10.8111.529.8011.759.40
2 Michał Pleskowicz 11.88 12.65 Poland 14.6313.0012.3111.8812.65
3 Piotr Kózka 11.71 12.87 Poland 14.0312.9312.5211.7113.16
4 Piotr Frankowski 11.68 13.02 Poland 12.3612.4314.2711.6815.31
5 Piotr Alexandrowicz 12.66 14.02 Poland 13.2814.8617.1912.6613.91
6 Michał Robaczyk 13.36 16.10 Poland 16.0013.3614.2718.0222.25
7 Marcin Jakubowski 14.53 16.14 Poland 14.5317.5619.6515.8115.05
8 Jakub Cabaj 15.91 16.73 Poland 19.3116.6517.0915.9116.46
9 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 15.47 17.37 Poland 16.7119.1516.2515.4729.77
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.34 17.37 Poland 16.5017.3318.2820.9316.34
11 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.55 18.83 Poland 30.1515.8816.9423.6614.55
12 Zbigniew Zborowski 15.88 18.85 Poland 16.7721.1319.6120.1615.88
13 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 16.56 18.85 Poland 19.4017.7116.5619.4424.08
14 Łukasz Cichecki 15.30 19.20 Poland 20.1819.5521.3417.8815.30
15 Karolina Wiącek 18.36 19.69 Poland 20.1118.3619.8619.1121.72
16 Tomasz Kiełbasa 19.13 19.79 Poland 24.7119.1319.2719.1620.94
17 Maciej Mancewicz 19.15 23.08 Poland DNF25.1919.1522.3121.75
18 Sebastian Besiński 20.94 27.22 Poland 24.6820.9430.28DNF26.69
19 Jakub Pogorzelski 25.90 28.83 Poland 32.3428.2828.7529.4725.90
20 Jan Gnoiński 27.43 29.69 Poland 28.7827.4331.9128.3832.96
21 Owidiusz Pryk 23.22 30.89 Poland 23.2237.4328.3027.5936.78
22 Dawid Luniewski 41.55 42.29 Poland 41.6541.5843.6545.8441.55
23 Adam Polejczuk 41.13 43.13 Poland 53.3143.9041.6543.8441.13
24 Anna Prabucka 31.13 44.56 Poland 1:01.7752.1448.3433.2131.13
25 Hubert Ordylowski 41.21 44.87 Poland 50.8648.9644.3341.2141.31
26 Adrian Zawadzki 42.52 44.99 Poland 1:00.1949.0242.6142.5243.33
27 Mateusz Słowikowski 52.53 57.04 Poland 52.531:05.3459.7758.3053.06
28 Maciek Jabłoński 51.59 58.88 Poland 59.8456.3451.591:00.461:03.83
29 Łukasz Godlewski 44.40 59.85 Poland 44.401:07.811:00.9656.301:02.30
30 Rafał Postek 50.90 1:02.91 Poland 1:10.331:09.0058.331:01.4150.90
31 Jacek Gierasimiuk 56.19 1:05.73 Poland 1:05.561:14.9656.191:03.911:07.71
32 Magdalena Burnicka 1:21.58 1:23.25 Poland 1:21.781:23.661:21.581:24.311:29.61

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.46 2.89 ER Poland 2.912.463.003.612.77
2 Piotr Kózka 3.63 3.80 Poland 3.633.683.774.133.96
3 Michał Robaczyk 3.30 4.02 Poland 5.003.553.525.903.30
4 Jakub Cabaj 3.53 4.10 Poland 4.943.563.803.538.47
5 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4.69 5.15 Poland 5.844.835.555.084.69
6 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 4.18 5.91 Poland 5.6110.084.227.904.18
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.84 6.24 Poland 6.816.845.064.848.22
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.80 6.43 Poland 8.225.534.808.465.53
9 Marcin Jakubowski 3.84 6.83 Poland 3.844.589.0210.036.88
10 Piotr Frankowski 3.83 9.18 Poland 3.8314.339.7810.197.58

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 3.63 4.00 Poland 4.754.243.883.883.63
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.81 4.37 Poland 2.81DNF2.867.342.91
3 Michał Robaczyk 3.15 4.54 Poland 5.254.193.155.634.19
4 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 3.88 4.83 Poland 5.635.224.584.693.88
5 Piotr Frankowski 4.31 5.66 Poland 5.717.286.114.315.16
6 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.50 5.71 Poland 5.885.665.508.255.59
7 Jakub Cabaj 5.15 5.80 Poland 10.255.865.436.115.15
8 Marcin Jakubowski 4.43 6.66 Poland 7.196.527.006.464.43
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.28 6.80 Poland 9.684.287.536.186.69
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.65 7.04 Poland 9.436.165.657.477.50
11 Piotr Alexandrowicz 6.27 7.30 Poland 8.636.277.656.317.94
12 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.58 7.95 Poland 8.156.5811.588.287.41
13 Łukasz Cichecki 6.75 8.22 Poland 6.757.369.47DNF7.83
14 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 6.73 10.72 Poland 11.346.7311.7210.2810.53
15 Jakub Pogorzelski 3.44 12.87 Poland 3.4413.2810.6825.4314.65
16 Adrian Zawadzki 9.27 21.17 Poland 9.2714.0818.0931.33DNS
17 Maciej Mancewicz 8.02 DNF Poland 8.029.86DNSDNSDNS
18 Jan Gnoiński 8.33 DNF Poland 9.008.33DNSDNSDNS
19 Owidiusz Pryk 8.94 DNF Poland 8.9417.84DNSDNSDNS
20 Adam Polejczuk 9.02 DNF Poland 9.0216.68DNSDNSDNS
21 Karolina Wiącek 9.61 Poland 25.139.61
22 Sebastian Besiński 11.46 Poland 11.4615.77
23 Hubert Ordylowski 12.81 Poland 18.7112.81
24 Maciek Jabłoński 13.86 Poland 20.1913.86
25 Dawid Luniewski 18.71 Poland DNF18.71
26 Mateusz Słowikowski 20.56 Poland 31.4020.56
27 Rafał Postek 24.78 Poland DNF24.78
28 Jacek Gierasimiuk 29.05 Poland 55.8429.05
29 Magdalena Burnicka 52.99 Poland 7:40.8152.99

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Frankowski 47.36 56.55 Poland 1:03.051:07.0555.6650.9347.36
2 Piotr Kózka 45.84 56.71 Poland 1:04.5645.8451.661:02.3356.15
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 52.09 1:01.72 Poland 53.151:15.7252.091:09.661:02.36
4 Michał Robaczyk 1:04.00 1:07.76 Poland 1:16.271:04.001:07.901:05.061:10.33
5 Michał Pleskowicz 59.00 1:08.26 Poland 59.001:08.581:26.001:04.091:12.11
6 Jakub Cabaj 53.72 1:10.08 Poland 1:14.7253.721:16.691:05.861:09.66
7 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 1:10.22 1:15.00 Poland 1:10.441:19.211:15.341:19.251:10.22
8 Marcin Jakubowski 1:08.21 1:16.75 Poland 1:08.211:16.581:14.611:21.471:19.05
9 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:08.78 1:17.63 Poland 1:11.251:08.781:35.771:27.411:14.22
10 Łukasz Cichecki 1:17.47 Poland 1:22.281:17.47
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:27.38 Poland 1:27.381:29.36
12 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:29.19 Poland DNF1:29.19
13 Maciej Mancewicz 1:30.33 Poland 1:30.331:40.65
14 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 1:44.68 Poland 1:44.681:51.90
15 Jan Gnoiński 1:48.72 Poland 1:48.722:33.46
16 Owidiusz Pryk 2:45.38 Poland 4:35.912:45.38
17 Sebastian Besiński 2:48.59 Poland 2:48.592:54.81
18 Jakub Pogorzelski 3:25.31 Poland 3:25.313:32.93
19 Dawid Luniewski 3:28.15 Poland 3:33.363:28.15
20 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 4:06.44 Poland 5:36.664:06.44
21 Maciek Jabłoński 5:37.19 Poland 5:37.196:14.34
22 Karolina Wiącek DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 1:29.78 1:37.70 Poland 1:29.781:40.471:34.441:38.181:41.77
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:41.46 1:47.06 Poland 2:04.411:44.081:44.381:41.461:52.72
3 Łukasz Cichecki 1:46.86 1:50.92 Poland 1:46.861:47.001:47.181:58.591:59.25
4 Jakub Cabaj 1:46.63 1:51.83 Poland 1:50.502:07.971:46.631:52.211:52.77
5 Michał Pleskowicz 1:37.96 1:53.51 Poland 1:56.581:55.181:51.181:37.961:54.16
6 Marcin Jakubowski 2:06.00 2:12.61 Poland 2:07.312:06.002:20.402:15.032:15.50
7 Tomasz Kiełbasa 2:22.56 Poland 2:22.56DNF
8 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:30.88 Poland 2:30.882:38.55
9 Maciej Mancewicz 3:23.38 Poland 3:23.384:34.80
10 Sebastian Besiński 3:48.38 Poland 3:48.384:09.40
11 Jan Gnoiński 4:10.18 Poland 4:22.274:10.18
12 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 4:16.97 Poland 5:48.634:16.97
13 Dawid Luniewski 6:27.90 Poland 6:27.907:26.31

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Robaczyk 2:22.83 DNF Poland DNF2:22.832:31.90
2 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:50.81 DNF Poland DNF2:50.81DNF
3 Piotr Kózka 3:16.68 DNF Poland 3:16.68DNFDNF
4 Maciej Mancewicz 4:33.38 DNF Poland DNF4:33.38DNS
5 Michał Pleskowicz 5:34.06 DNF Poland 5:34.06DNFDNF
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 5:36.25 DNF Poland 5:36.25DNFDNS
7 Jakub Cabaj DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Piotr Alexandrowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Piotr Frankowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 16.72 18.48 NR Poland 18.1618.4116.7218.8620.59
2 Michał Pleskowicz 18.58 20.09 Poland 21.4019.2119.6623.3318.58
3 Piotr Alexandrowicz 18.53 21.81 Poland 23.5619.5523.4018.5322.47
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 21.55 27.54 Poland 29.3428.1640.0821.5525.13
5 Marcin Jakubowski 28.31 30.56 Poland 34.0928.3129.6528.3433.69
6 Łukasz Cichecki 27.55 33.12 Poland 35.3332.5639.8027.5531.47
7 Jakub Cabaj 26.47 34.90 Poland 33.2836.4035.2826.4736.15
8 Piotr Frankowski 31.19 36.19 Poland 39.6849.3132.3036.5831.19

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 17.84 20.65 Poland 21.6519.1626.0917.8421.15
2 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 17.77 21.09 Poland 22.4623.7117.7718.7522.05
3 Piotr Alexandrowicz 18.78 21.35 Poland 18.7824.8324.9019.3119.90
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 23.08 25.65 Poland 23.0825.9127.5923.4630.09
5 Jakub Cabaj 26.94 30.94 Poland 30.1834.4426.9428.1935.25
6 Piotr Frankowski 28.47 33.26 Poland 36.0633.8829.8341.0328.47
7 Marcin Jakubowski 29.97 33.69 Poland 33.6136.6129.9733.5333.94
8 Łukasz Cichecki 29.50 34.10 Poland 29.5030.5845.3633.8637.86
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 32.41 38.26 Poland 38.8632.4145.0042.1333.80
10 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 38.58 45.31 Poland 38.581:05.9642.7144.5548.66
11 Grzegorz Łuczyna 36.15 48.96 Poland 49.9036.1559.5358.1838.81
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 39.96 51.83 Poland 1:01.3039.9653.4350.2251.83
13 Sebastian Besiński 53.71 Poland 1:14.0553.71
14 Jan Gnoiński 1:01.22 Poland 1:14.651:01.22
15 Jakub Pogorzelski 1:07.71 Poland 1:07.711:22.88
16 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 1:21.72 Poland 1:48.471:21.72
17 Maciek Jabłoński 3:47.44 Poland DNF3:47.44

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 1:20.58 1:31.93 Poland 1:30.082:10.471:38.111:27.611:20.58
2 Łukasz Cichecki 1:41.81 1:54.39 Poland 2:00.881:56.312:00.001:41.811:46.86
3 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:54.71 2:00.23 Poland 2:12.862:10.211:55.111:55.381:54.71
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:04.91 2:17.94 Poland 2:24.342:21.302:15.972:16.552:04.91
5 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 2:14.52 2:18.94 Poland 2:22.402:18.862:14.522:29.432:15.55
6 Michał Pleskowicz 2:23.56 2:39.15 Poland 2:41.152:23.562:36.522:39.773:01.66
7 Jakub Cabaj 2:36.19 2:47.50 Poland 3:08.152:36.192:50.912:54.652:36.93
8 Owidiusz Pryk 2:50.46 Poland 2:50.462:58.46
9 Marcin Jakubowski 3:22.78 Poland 3:22.783:42.08
10 Dawid Luniewski 3:55.19 Poland 5:40.413:55.19
11 Jan Gnoiński 4:00.50 Poland 4:00.50DNF
12 Jacek Gierasimiuk 4:22.03 Poland 4:22.035:06.75
13 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 5:09.53 Poland 6:55.845:09.53
14 Maciek Jabłoński 7:01.91 Poland 7:01.9110:01.00

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 5.50 6.53 Poland 7.198.215.506.406.00
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.96 7.08 Poland 8.2715.506.054.966.91
3 Michał Pleskowicz 5.72 7.11 Poland 7.5911.255.835.727.90
4 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.53 8.61 Poland 16.9313.845.716.285.53
5 Jan Gnoiński 5.91 8.67 Poland 7.479.7710.225.918.77
6 Marcin Jakubowski 8.34 9.09 Poland 8.3410.369.349.118.83
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 7.03 9.22 Poland 14.2710.117.187.0310.36
8 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.80 9.38 Poland 10.1821.619.505.808.47

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 4.52 6.34 Poland 7.064.914.528.667.05
2 Piotr Kózka 5.40 6.99 Poland 8.095.407.305.598.94
3 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.15 7.23 Poland 9.308.345.255.158.09
4 Michał Pleskowicz 5.22 7.34 Poland 7.369.085.226.438.22
5 Tomasz Kiełbasa 8.28 9.25 Poland 9.069.539.158.2814.91
6 Marcin Jakubowski 7.56 9.26 Poland 7.569.919.967.9110.83
7 Jan Gnoiński 8.63 9.41 Poland 8.6311.7210.318.729.19
8 Piotr Michał Padlewski 7.16 9.53 Poland 10.638.817.169.1513.59
9 Jakub Cabaj 7.15 9.72 Poland 12.817.157.279.8112.09
10 Sebastian Besiński 9.28 15.30 Poland 9.2818.1113.6614.1320.56
11 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 13.27 Poland 21.8313.27
12 Łukasz Cichecki 14.08 Poland 18.6914.08
13 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 14.52 Poland 24.3814.52
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 14.94 Poland 14.9415.84
15 Adrian Zawadzki 15.84 Poland DNF15.84
16 Hubert Ordylowski 18.88 Poland 18.8820.55
17 Anna Prabucka 18.93 Poland 18.93DNF
18 Marek Padlewski 19.16 Poland 19.1622.65
19 Jakub Pogorzelski 25.25 Poland 25.2528.93
20 Rafał Postek 25.30 Poland 41.5825.30
21 Jacek Gierasimiuk 31.68 Poland 31.681:33.15
22 Mateusz Słowikowski 1:05.19 Poland DNF1:05.19
23 Magdalena Burnicka 2:08.90 Poland 2:08.902:57.25

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 14.33 WR Poland 12.4113.4620.5815.0214.50
2 Michał Pleskowicz 21.90 23.33 Poland 22.9422.0924.9721.9031.13
3 Michał Robaczyk 21.00 24.04 Poland 26.0622.2523.8121.0031.08
4 Jakub Cabaj 22.83 32.98 Poland 27.1332.4343.6522.8339.38
5 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 26.66 41.04 Poland 33.3642.1951.1926.6647.58

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 16.32 Poland 18.9116.3020.1813.5013.75
2 Michał Pleskowicz 22.33 29.07 Poland 27.1828.8431.1922.3336.40
3 Jakub Cabaj 26.02 30.89 Poland 35.6935.3829.9627.3326.02
4 Michał Robaczyk 28.41 33.60 Poland 35.9034.7828.4130.1154.16
5 Maciej Mancewicz 32.86 1:04.82 Poland 52.1532.862:07.5257.131:25.18
6 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 40.11 Poland 52.5240.11
7 Jan Gnoiński 54.36 Poland 54.361:12.03
8 Jakub Pogorzelski 1:11.53 Poland 1:11.531:49.31
9 Marcin Jakubowski 1:37.43 Poland 2:27.301:37.43
10 Maciek Jabłoński 2:26.34 Poland 2:33.962:26.34

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 0.93 0.97 NR Poland 0.971.081.000.930.94
2 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 1.19 1.26 Poland 1.191.223.341.281.28
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.30 1.38 Poland 1.302.021.341.471.34
4 Jan Gnoiński 1.40 1.45 Poland 1.47DNF1.441.401.44
5 Marek Padlewski 1.22 1.51 Poland 1.932.771.281.221.31
6 Łukasz Cichecki 1.43 1.51 Poland 1.581.431.551.561.43
7 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 1.50 1.97 Poland 2.002.401.502.521.52
8 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3.63 4.13 Poland 4.153.633.946.864.30

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 1.22 1.40 Poland 1.411.361.441.471.22
2 Marcin Jakubowski 1.11 1.64 Poland 1.111.274.212.131.52
3 Jan Gnoiński 1.50 1.83 Poland 1.751.501.55DNF2.19
4 Łukasz Cichecki 1.53 1.90 Poland 2.221.901.533.151.58
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.38 1.92 Poland 1.472.711.581.3810.08
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1.97 2.15 Poland 2.161.972.002.28DNF
7 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 1.52 2.23 Poland 1.651.521.77DNF3.27
8 Marek Padlewski 1.40 2.25 Poland 3.43DNF1.911.411.40
9 Jakub Pogorzelski 2.03 2.63 Poland 3.022.272.035.022.59
10 Owidiusz Pryk 1.94 2.73 Poland 2.463.694.942.031.94
11 Adam Polejczuk 2.52 2.73 Poland 2.842.752.522.613.38
12 Jacek Gierasimiuk 2.81 3.21 Poland 4.782.883.223.522.81
13 Hubert Ordylowski 2.47 3.36 Poland 2.472.946.833.683.47
14 Maciek Jabłoński 2.86 3.75 Poland 2.865.093.025.943.13
15 Anna Prabucka 3.31 3.91 Poland 5.055.683.333.313.36
16 Sebastian Besiński 3.38 4.00 Poland 3.833.80DNF4.363.38
17 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1.66 4.26 Poland 1.663.034.595.156.58
18 Michał Pleskowicz 5.12 6.45 Poland 5.1210.278.685.185.50

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.80 3.16 Poland 3.153.502.834.812.80
2 Marcin Jakubowski 3.21 3.60 Poland 4.213.693.213.863.25
3 Owidiusz Pryk 2.58 NR 4.02 Poland 4.343.054.665.082.58
4 Michał Pleskowicz 3.71 4.56 Poland 4.883.715.214.504.30
5 Jacek Gierasimiuk 4.96 5.30 Poland 5.755.094.966.885.06
6 Marek Padlewski 4.66 5.50 Poland 4.885.884.665.757.96

Master Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 2.59 2.92 NR Poland 3.112.756.662.902.59
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.93 3.28 Poland 3.413.273.442.933.15
3 Marcin Jakubowski 3.69 3.98 Poland 4.084.026.933.833.69
4 Michał Pleskowicz 3.52 4.91 Poland 4.634.785.313.525.58
5 Jacek Gierasimiuk 4.50 5.14 Poland 5.714.974.884.505.56
6 Marek Padlewski 4.63 5.15 Poland 4.714.635.416.165.34
7 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 3.25 5.35 Poland 4.585.935.557.563.25
8 Jan Gnoiński 4.36 5.54 Poland 5.755.666.525.214.36
9 Maciek Jabłoński 7.44 11.51 Poland 19.2513.0610.5510.937.44