Cologne Open 2010


Date
Jun 12 - 13, 2010
City
Rösrath, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Venue

Jugendzentrum Rösrath

Address
Bensberger Strasse 43, 51503 Rösrath, Germany
Details

Mensa

Website
Cologne Open 2010 website
Organizers
Erik Akkersdijk, Nora Christ, and Sébastien Auroux
WCA Delegate
Sébastien Auroux
Contact

Cologne Open Orga Team

Information

Parken kann man 200 Meter entfernt am Sportplatz.

Events
Main event
Competitors
77
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Mats Valk won with an average of 10.68 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Erik Akkersdijk finished second (10.71) and Maarten Smit finished third (11.27).

Aaron Ernst - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 30.81 33.48 Germany 37.7730.8131.3431.3441.97

Adrian Iwanczuk - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 25.53 39.72 Germany DNF31.6132.8354.7225.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 7.13 12.28 Germany 11.0216.5515.3610.477.13

Alessandra Puspita Setiyanto - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 1:05.34 1:21.85 Indonesia 1:05.341:33.501:18.361:25.521:21.68

Alexander Springhorn - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.44 14.92 Germany 15.1815.1813.4414.4115.53
Second round 18 13.96 16.64 Germany 16.1515.4313.9618.3418.80
First round 8 12.58 14.40 Germany 16.6915.3412.5814.6913.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.44 4.33 Germany 4.444.22DNF4.342.44
First round 2 2.84 4.11 Germany 4.554.664.332.843.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 57.31 1:00.95 Germany 57.311:10.611:01.501:00.691:00.65
First round 30 56.22 DNF Germany 1:12.461:01.4156.22DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:57.22 2:12.91 Germany 2:20.212:05.782:17.901:57.222:15.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 4:44.50 4:56.08 Germany 5:14.384:49.364:44.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 7:26.93 Germany 7:26.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 32.45 34.68 Germany 37.7233.6332.45DNF32.69
Megaminx Final 4 1:10.25 1:23.05 Germany 1:10.251:39.551:24.161:27.161:17.84

Andreas Bahr - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.72 12.88 Germany 11.7215.9313.5212.0913.03
Second round 10 14.27 14.52 Germany 14.3114.4714.7816.1314.27
First round 7 13.16 14.35 Germany 13.8416.3113.1613.5015.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.00 7.32 Germany 7.687.714.006.837.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:01.91 1:05.71 Germany 1:05.861:05.711:06.401:01.911:05.55
First round 9 1:00.44 1:06.65 Germany 1:01.801:14.211:04.311:00.441:13.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:40.08 1:45.58 Germany 1:54.221:46.961:45.811:40.081:43.96
First round 11 1:47.59 1:57.27 Germany 1:56.692:04.811:50.311:47.592:13.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 4:13.11 4:25.78 Germany 4:13.114:46.584:17.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 6:17.46 6:35.60 Germany 6:42.786:46.556:17.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 27.86 34.11 Germany 33.9638.5027.8629.8638.88
First round 7 25.52 27.07 Germany 27.1825.5228.0230.4126.00
Clock Final 7 15.47 17.65 Germany 15.4724.7819.5915.5517.80
Megaminx Final 6 1:25.19 1:32.50 Germany 1:25.191:29.841:46.181:34.221:33.43
Pyraminx Final 5 6.03 8.00 Germany 6.037.138.728.1614.72
Square-1 Final 13 45.50 56.96 Germany 48.4859.581:02.83DNF45.50
Magic Final 26 2.02 4.62 Germany 5.082.024.004.775.47
Master Magic Final 11 4.83 5.53 Germany 4.88DNF4.835.436.27

Andres Flügel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.83 13.64 Germany 13.0214.2813.6111.8314.72
Second round 7 12.86 13.68 Germany 14.5513.6814.4412.8612.93
First round 9 12.93 14.50 Germany 16.7813.1912.93DNF13.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.40 6.29 Germany 6.283.404.839.417.77
First round 12 4.06 5.51 Germany 5.636.654.258.654.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:01.94 1:04.97 Germany 1:07.611:08.301:03.331:01.941:03.97
First round 15 59.72 1:11.26 Germany 59.721:10.431:14.551:15.581:08.80
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:09.03 2:17.58 Germany 2:15.612:17.162:19.962:09.032:21.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 23.02 26.25 Germany 26.4126.9123.0232.0025.43
First round 8 24.44 27.95 Germany 27.6324.4425.5236.3030.71
Megaminx Final 17 2:43.47 Germany 3:00.552:43.47
Pyraminx Final 17 9.08 13.34 Germany 13.139.0814.7114.0812.81
Square-1 Final 8 40.22 43.68 Germany 44.8040.2242.9443.3159.08

Anna-Sophie König - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 23.09 33.88 Germany 36.7223.0934.2532.5534.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.18 9.71 Germany 10.3310.586.1810.278.53

Axel Häck - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 28 17.66 20.56 Germany 21.3617.6621.0019.3122.30
Second round 25 17.46 18.27 Germany 17.4618.0217.5019.4719.28
First round 28 16.59 20.29 Germany 21.0016.5920.0019.8822.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.68 7.76 Germany DNF7.697.368.225.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 1:15.28 1:23.82 Germany 1:15.281:27.551:28.931:24.841:19.08
First round 20 1:08.59 1:17.96 Germany 1:09.311:20.411:25.211:24.151:08.59
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 2:27.02 2:35.34 Germany 2:27.022:37.752:32.032:36.25DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 22 5:19.86 DNF Germany 5:23.55DNF5:19.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 8:51.27 Germany 8:51.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:00.66 DNF Germany DNF3:00.66DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 31.15 35.76 Germany 41.6635.0233.0539.2231.15
Clock Final 21 28.52 DNF Germany DNF32.30DNF28.52DNF
Megaminx Final 24 3:03.46 Germany 3:03.463:03.81
Pyraminx Final 24 11.25 15.07 Germany 11.3822.5311.3111.25DNF
Square-1 Final 20 1:28.18 Germany 2:03.461:28.18
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Germany DNF

Berit Brüster - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 23.94 28.23 Germany 35.5624.8623.9430.1529.69
First round 52 27.28 28.56 Germany 28.4327.2836.1827.4329.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 8.77 11.13 Germany 11.3110.868.7711.2117.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 1:30.25 1:35.49 Germany 2:03.281:30.251:36.471:30.911:39.08
First round 28 1:25.28 1:35.53 Germany 1:25.281:34.251:47.301:46.311:26.03
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 2:47.91 Germany 2:47.912:54.55
6x6x6 Cube Final 21 5:49.00 5:52.77 Germany 5:49.005:55.685:53.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 21 9:52.78 Germany 9:52.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 57.36 1:20.17 Germany 1:20.0657.361:16.062:05.551:24.38

Björn Korbanka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.53 11.97 Germany 11.8311.6815.6812.419.53
Second round 8 10.61 13.97 Germany 17.8014.5310.6111.9615.41
First round 5 10.69 13.31 Germany 12.9713.5213.4314.3810.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.06 5.81 Germany 6.439.256.064.064.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 1:05.38 1:12.30 Germany 1:09.681:24.911:07.801:05.381:19.43
First round 17 1:03.38 1:13.52 Germany 1:10.021:15.051:15.501:42.441:03.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:38.41 1:56.49 Germany 1:54.181:51.972:03.332:12.381:38.41
First round 5 1:40.68 1:48.23 Germany 1:50.561:52.431:40.681:49.781:44.34
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:41.00 3:49.04 Germany 3:41.004:00.443:45.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 6:07.77 6:20.16 Germany 6:07.776:23.136:29.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.88 28.54 Germany 26.4726.1834.6632.9723.88
First round 9 25.97 28.79 Germany 45.6625.9730.0630.2826.03
Megaminx Final 14 2:12.09 2:18.13 Germany 2:22.272:14.962:17.162:22.612:12.09
Pyraminx Final 26 8.69 15.69 Germany 8.6922.3313.9315.9317.21
Magic Final 33 1.38 DNF Germany DNF1.381.65DNFDNF

Brian Yudistira Setiyanto - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 27.65 34.67 Indonesia 27.6537.3331.9734.7138.52
First round 56 30.08 32.30 Indonesia 30.0832.1930.4435.3334.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 2:30.21 Indonesia 2:30.212:37.46

Christina Kumala - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 52.02 1:02.46 Indonesia 1:09.0252.021:06.061:00.301:01.02

Cornelius Dieckmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.00 11.62 Germany 10.4410.0013.3411.5212.91
Second round 4 11.11 12.97 Germany 13.8011.1113.6111.8613.44
First round 2 9.09 NR 10.70 NR Germany 14.1911.029.6511.449.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.56 4.13 Germany 3.564.084.536.973.78
First round 8 2.36 4.61 Germany 3.466.342.366.334.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 47.19 52.52 Germany 47.611:00.41DNF47.1949.53
First round 2 49.46 51.66 NR Germany 57.5949.4652.5852.2850.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:32.19 1:43.65 Germany 1:43.061:49.751:38.151:58.771:32.19
First round 10 1:47.96 1:54.81 Germany 1:51.001:54.022:02.411:47.961:59.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:31.22 4:14.41 Germany 3:56.593:31.225:15.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:26.56 5:37.79 Germany 5:44.115:26.565:42.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:28.65 DNF Germany 1:28.65DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.61 23.61 Germany 28.6824.3623.2523.2119.61
First round 4 22.52 24.12 Germany 22.6325.0824.6522.5227.97
Clock Final 15 26.97 30.72 Germany 1:08.8331.0626.9732.9028.21
Megaminx Final 7 1:28.19 1:35.94 Germany 1:34.611:29.021:48.901:28.191:44.18
Pyraminx Final 10 7.61 9.54 Germany 8.4634.817.619.4610.69
Square-1 Final 11 33.59 53.73 Germany 50.6557.431:01.9353.1133.59
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 23:14.00 Germany DNF23:14.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/4 32:45 Germany 2/4 32:45
Magic Final 35 1.44 DNF Germany 1.449.837.46DNFDNF
Master Magic Final 15 3.22 6.37 Germany 3.695.913.229.50DNF

Daniel Becker - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 43.55 49.19 Germany 1:06.1154.8645.1647.5643.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 11.06 16.21 Germany 16.9720.2211.4344.4011.06
Pyraminx Final 36 13.81 21.41 Germany 18.8131.4320.8024.6113.81

Daniel Rudolf - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 17.88 22.00 Germany 32.0920.3323.2117.8822.46
First round 32 18.80 21.15 Germany 21.3421.9618.8020.16DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 2:20.43 Germany 2:20.432:38.93

David Kerkmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 31 15.63 21.03 Germany 15.6324.9625.2217.1920.94
Second round 33 18.65 21.55 Germany 21.1520.4123.7523.0918.65
First round 31 19.03 21.04 Germany 21.8119.8425.8321.4719.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 7.25 9.92 Germany 11.6810.8015.157.257.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 8:27.77 Germany DNF8:27.77
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 41.43 52.46 Germany 1:22.6654.7545.2241.4357.40
Pyraminx Final 25 12.47 15.66 Germany 12.4713.0617.9316.0026.13
Magic Final 22 2.66 3.66 Germany 2.845.332.663.974.18

Enise Yildirim - Turkey WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 28.16 35.77 Turkey 39.6837.4330.1928.1645.33
First round 57 25.05 32.79 Turkey DNF33.8625.0532.8131.69

Erik Akkersdijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.93 10.71 Netherlands 8.9310.6811.839.8311.63
Second round 1 9.08 11.51 Netherlands 11.8811.1311.5314.809.08
First round 1 9.31 10.33 NR Netherlands 10.5912.479.719.3110.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.78 4.21 Netherlands 5.213.404.902.784.34
First round 5 3.00 4.38 Netherlands 4.944.315.773.903.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 41.27 46.30 Netherlands 46.4641.2747.7244.7151.80
First round 3 40.85 54.25 Netherlands 57.4040.8555.0350.33DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:14.81 1:21.59 Netherlands 1:23.63DNF1:18.941:22.211:14.81
First round 1 1:12.00 1:20.72 Netherlands 1:12.001:22.881:19.50DNF1:19.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:03.77 3:29.78 Netherlands 3:03.773:15.154:10.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 4:27.50 4:34.86 Netherlands 4:45.254:27.504:31.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:56.41 DNF Netherlands 2:09.69DNF1:56.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31 Netherlands 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 19.36 22.39 Netherlands 19.6126.2826.8621.2819.36
First round 1 18.71 20.00 Netherlands 20.3320.5518.7123.5619.11
Clock Final 6 9.18 12.40 Netherlands 11.699.1812.09DNF13.43
Megaminx Final 2 1:01.06 1:16.37 Netherlands 1:01.061:16.361:11.751:21.00DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 6.52 7.00 Netherlands 6.977.226.526.817.90
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
Magic Final 2 1.08 1.32 Netherlands 1.111.081.095.251.77
Master Magic Final 1 3.09 3.79 Netherlands 3.963.504.183.093.91

Fabian Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 36 22.17 24.57 Germany 25.8639.9624.6623.1822.17
Second round 44 20.94 24.36 Germany 24.7826.0224.8420.9423.46
First round 41 19.47 24.50 Germany 27.1127.2519.4724.1922.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.81 6.78 Germany 7.866.865.618.633.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:56.75 Germany 2:02.611:56.75
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 33.97 36.45 Germany 37.1337.6933.9734.5241.91
Clock Final 20 19.69 DNF Germany 21.0821.83DNFDNF19.69
Magic Final 24 1.40 4.32 Germany 1.811.40DNF5.615.55

Felix Harst - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 41 23.69 30.20 Germany 31.4132.3840.3326.8023.69
Second round 43 21.68 24.10 Germany 33.8024.3425.0522.9021.68
First round 49 20.25 26.76 Germany 20.2529.9030.6826.3424.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.11 8.05 Germany 6.1111.775.1113.166.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:57.68 Germany 1:57.681:59.72
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 2:55.33 Germany 3:02.752:55.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 53.68 1:06.48 Germany 1:11.471:58.7553.681:11.7556.21
Clock Final 22 44.05 DNF Germany 46.3848.03DNFDNF44.05
Megaminx Final 28 4:08.40 Germany 5:25.814:08.40
Pyraminx Final 30 8.47 17.10 Germany 21.2713.8320.588.4716.90
Square-1 Final 23 1:57.40 Germany DNF1:57.40
Magic Final 27 3.47 4.68 Germany DNF5.084.553.474.41
Master Magic Final 13 4.38 5.65 Germany 5.187.285.086.684.38

Felix König - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 19 15.66 17.24 Germany 17.9317.8115.9715.66DNF
Second round 16 15.00 16.42 Germany 19.5015.0016.5215.6317.11
First round 21 15.00 17.91 Germany 21.9415.0019.2716.5617.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.36 5.90 Germany 6.285.434.366.616.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:31.72 Germany 2:03.531:31.72
5x5x5 Cube First round 37 3:25.21 Germany 3:58.363:25.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 32.58 43.56 Germany 55.3139.2132.5836.15DNF
Megaminx Final 27 4:04.63 Germany 4:25.304:04.63
Pyraminx Final 16 10.38 13.25 Germany 16.1615.8112.6511.3010.38
Magic Final 13 1.47 2.48 Germany 1.472.902.272.284.44

Fendy Kumala - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 33.13 39.84 Indonesia DNF33.1345.5339.7734.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 2:05.16 Indonesia 3:25.052:05.16
5x5x5 Cube First round 41 4:20.44 Indonesia 4:20.445:39.05

Florian Herzog - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 24 15.40 19.08 Austria 15.4020.5823.0819.6317.03
Second round 23 15.03 17.73 Austria 18.6820.0815.6618.8415.03
First round 20 15.43 17.80 Austria 16.4419.0917.8815.4321.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.28 6.19 Austria 4.288.3628.565.754.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 1:23.03 DNF Austria 1:24.02DNF1:28.50DNF1:23.03
First round 24 1:19.75 1:30.34 Austria 1:51.001:19.751:41.471:25.051:24.50
5x5x5 Cube First round 36 3:21.80 Austria 3:21.803:29.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 26 9:59.78 Austria 9:59.78
7x7x7 Cube Final 23 10:59.00 NR Austria 10:59.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 34.68 42.60 Austria 43.5650.7144.8434.6839.40
Magic Final 20 2.16 3.37 Austria 8.182.162.282.415.41

Florian Weingarten - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 23 16.61 19.00 Germany 19.3617.9624.7216.6119.69
Second round 27 15.88 18.55 Germany 18.4018.1519.0915.8819.77
First round 30 19.43 20.52 Germany 20.1822.0219.4321.7519.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.72 7.50 Germany 6.787.168.5512.416.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:35.41 Germany 1:37.681:35.41
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 3:20.90 Germany 3:39.633:20.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:53.21 Germany 4:53.216:41.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 42.06 44.75 Germany 47.8142.6543.8042.0651.09
Pyraminx Final 20 13.16 14.13 Germany 13.6813.8314.8818.8113.16

Frank Dumont - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 35 21.59 24.44 Germany 23.2821.5926.1323.9026.86
Second round 40 18.53 23.48 Germany 22.0334.9323.9424.4618.53
First round 46 21.65 26.08 Germany 27.4633.2221.6526.9123.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:56.58 Germany 1:56.581:59.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF Germany DNFDNF

François Courtès - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 39 19.16 27.68 France 28.5829.0525.4019.1632.55
Second round 46 24.56 25.39 France 39.1826.4624.8124.5624.91
First round 47 19.90 26.74 France 36.2723.8026.5329.8819.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.83 6.33 France 5.966.727.195.836.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 1:29.78 1:33.23 France 1:36.051:30.131:33.521:29.781:40.28
First round 25 1:23.50 1:30.88 France 1:35.191:28.251:23.501:29.191:35.68
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:11.02 2:22.15 France 2:24.252:25.802:44.252:11.022:16.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 5:15.52 5:20.78 France 5:26.785:20.035:15.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 8:22.61 France 8:22.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:10.52 DNF France DNF2:10.52DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36 France 36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 42.12 52.76 France 1:07.1542.1252.0252.4353.83
Clock Final 9 19.40 21.03 France 24.1120.5919.6319.4022.88
Megaminx Final 13 2:10.00 2:15.80 France 2:28.562:18.022:14.582:14.802:10.00
Pyraminx Final 19 8.97 14.02 France 8.979.9718.0314.9617.13
Square-1 Final 4 22.33 27.64 France 58.4023.5222.3331.1628.25
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 10:55.00 France 10:55.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF France DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF France DNF

Gamze Aksahin - Turkey WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 37 22.34 26.28 Turkey 22.3427.1126.7225.1526.96
Second round 38 20.90 NR 23.01 NR Turkey 22.6921.0325.3126.4620.90
First round 40 20.91 NR 24.24 NR Turkey 27.6123.1621.9638.0220.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 2:36.41 Turkey 2:36.41DNF

Havva Zaman - Turkey WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 2:00.15 DNF Turkey 2:51.682:00.15DNFDNFDNF

Huy Dao - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 25.15 31.68 Germany 25.1530.0226.84DNF38.19
First round 44 21.11 25.66 Germany 30.5221.1122.4324.0333.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.93 8.55 Germany 9.718.4411.803.937.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:55.19 Germany 1:58.401:55.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 46.47 1:03.45 Germany DNF1:04.281:02.271:03.8146.47
Pyraminx Final 14 9.75 12.84 Germany 10.0220.719.7515.7812.72
Magic Final 33 1.38 DNF Germany DNF1.531.38DNF1.56
Master Magic Final 5 3.68 4.80 Germany 6.053.683.81DNF4.53

Jan Bentlage - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 19.44 21.09 Germany 19.4421.3121.5920.3825.86
First round 43 17.56 25.60 Germany 29.2724.3329.2117.5623.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 6.58 7.48 Germany 6.817.868.197.776.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 2:50.41 Germany 2:50.41DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 3:19.47 Germany 4:08.963:19.47
6x6x6 Cube Final 25 7:22.47 Germany 7:22.47
7x7x7 Cube Final 26 12:42.00 Germany 12:42.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 56.77 1:06.98 Germany 56.771:20.771:02.781:05.191:12.96
Megaminx Final 29 5:24.09 Germany 6:01.665:24.09
Pyraminx Final 29 9.22 17.03 Germany 12.0516.059.2225.2823.00
Square-1 Final 17 1:04.15 Germany 1:04.151:25.68
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Germany DNF
Magic Final 14 1.75 2.53 Germany 2.594.631.773.221.75

Jan Dickmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 32 15.09 21.32 Germany 23.1826.5220.6620.1115.09
Second round 32 19.31 21.32 Germany 22.0219.3122.1519.80DNF
First round 29 16.84 20.48 Germany 21.8822.5916.8417.9421.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.25 6.64 Germany 7.616.315.256.217.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 1:32.43 1:44.31 Germany 1:34.861:32.432:06.861:49.751:48.33
First round 26 1:28.55 1:31.66 Germany 1:28.551:28.691:35.131:31.151:59.66
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 3:04.72 Germany 3:04.723:05.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 43.66 48.21 Germany 46.4453.7843.66DNF44.40
Clock Final 8 15.34 18.68 Germany 15.3417.7819.6322.7718.63
Square-1 Final 18 1:04.52 Germany 1:04.521:13.11
Magic Final 1 0.88 NR 1.05 Germany 0.881.340.88DNF0.93
Master Magic Final 6 4.75 5.07 Germany 4.804.755.195.21DNF

Jascha Bakarinow - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.66 14.83 Germany 14.3414.8015.3613.6616.61
Second round 19 14.94 16.84 Germany 16.0214.9419.0315.8318.66
First round 12 14.33 15.45 Germany 15.9014.3314.7115.7517.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.88 9.68 Germany 5.889.9410.978.9110.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:03.52 1:05.48 Germany 1:06.061:06.331:04.061:03.521:13.06
First round 6 52.09 59.85 Germany 52.091:14.021:08.8353.4657.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:23.94 NR 1:50.95 Germany 1:46.181:23.941:55.751:50.931:57.18
First round 6 1:33.63 1:48.42 Germany 1:49.162:03.861:43.861:33.631:52.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:16.77 3:34.93 Germany 4:04.433:16.773:23.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 5:46.43 5:57.85 Germany 6:03.525:46.436:03.61
Megaminx Final 22 2:55.55 Germany 2:55.553:04.15
Pyraminx Final 13 7.30 11.69 Germany 7.3012.718.6816.0213.69
Square-1 Final 12 44.46 55.71 Germany 44.461:06.521:32.1944.9055.71
Magic Final 7 1.75 2.01 Germany 1.752.341.93DNF1.75

Jens Diewald - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.40 14.38 Germany 12.5915.2212.4015.9715.33
Second round 11 13.44 15.52 Germany 17.71DNF14.5214.3313.44
First round 10 12.16 14.56 Germany 13.9012.1614.2515.5218.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.13 6.31 Germany 6.195.136.967.005.77
First round 6 3.93 4.44 Germany 4.834.463.934.025.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:01.34 1:08.93 Germany 1:11.411:23.961:01.341:08.941:06.43
First round 12 1:02.40 1:09.26 Germany 1:16.091:15.531:03.221:02.401:09.03
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:13.91 2:17.32 Germany 2:15.402:20.832:13.912:18.612:17.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 5:04.63 5:23.16 Germany 5:55.885:04.635:08.96
7x7x7 Cube Final 20 9:30.25 Germany 9:30.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 22.08 24.68 Germany 25.4422.0824.8823.7227.46
First round 6 23.78 26.22 Germany 24.4626.9327.2723.7844.86
Clock Final 5 10.59 12.16 Germany 13.1911.7110.5912.6912.09
Megaminx Final 25 3:03.58 Germany 3:03.583:09.88
Pyraminx Final 1 5.36 6.32 Germany 6.255.369.616.366.36
Square-1 Final 15 45.91 1:07.72 Germany 1:18.4453.7245.911:11.001:24.90
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 19:53.00 Germany DNF19:53.00

Jonathan Hüttmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 41.75 43.40 Germany 49.0343.1344.6141.7542.47

Josef Dickmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 1:15.47 1:17.61 Germany 1:17.721:17.961:40.471:15.471:17.16

Julia Pössinger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 1:06.47 1:14.12 Germany 1:10.431:45.161:11.961:06.471:19.97
Magic Final 28 3.11 5.23 Germany 3.693.11DNF5.526.47

Julian Fliege - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 30 19.18 21.01 Germany 19.1820.6523.1819.2124.50
Second round 37 17.11 22.78 Germany 26.5917.1121.7720.7825.79
First round 26 16.56 19.63 Germany 16.5618.5021.7128.4018.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.72 6.58 Germany 6.085.726.906.757.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:41.16 Germany 1:41.161:51.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 6:30.63 Germany DNF6:30.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 50 Germany 50
Pyraminx Final 22 7.36 14.81 Germany 7.3623.3114.8416.5513.03
Square-1 Final 9 37.00 43.73 Germany 54.8841.4137.0044.6145.18
Magic Final 12 1.47 2.42 Germany 1.472.963.152.461.83
Master Magic Final 7 4.11 5.15 Germany 5.586.444.684.115.18

Jörg Seidler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 19.90 25.40 Germany 19.9023.3627.5028.0625.33
First round 45 23.88 25.88 Germany 29.8824.3823.9423.8829.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 11.13 15.21 Germany 30.2711.1313.3317.7814.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:48.53 Germany 2:08.281:48.53
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 3:10.09 Germany 3:14.503:10.09
7x7x7 Cube Final 24 11:12.00 Germany 11:12.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 40.66 49.59 Germany 53.3440.6654.5951.9343.50
Square-1 Final 3 20.25 27.06 NR Germany 30.1620.2522.7528.2735.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 1/2 15:44 Germany 1/2 15:44

Lasse Korbanka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.63 14.42 Germany 15.2116.9411.6315.0812.96
Second round 9 12.47 14.15 Germany 13.9712.4715.52DNF12.97
First round 4 12.15 12.62 Germany 15.8413.4312.1512.2512.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.13 7.07 Germany 7.039.404.135.668.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 55.40 1:02.09 Germany 1:02.721:02.771:00.771:18.6355.40
First round 11 1:03.11 1:07.61 Germany 1:20.211:07.081:07.521:08.221:03.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:25.88 1:35.89 NR Germany 1:25.881:37.151:39.361:31.161:40.33
First round 4 1:29.71 1:45.26 Germany 1:55.581:29.711:41.441:52.401:41.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:17.43 3:24.19 Germany 3:34.383:20.773:17.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:15.18 5:23.00 Germany 5:21.865:31.965:15.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 27.09 37.36 Germany 45.8639.5934.1827.0938.30
Megaminx Final 12 1:45.77 2:12.83 Germany 2:34.332:13.031:51.131:45.77DNF

Laura Ohrndorf - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 27.71 31.98 Germany 36.6527.7129.1533.9332.86
First round 53 26.71 30.14 Germany 26.7129.4434.0528.5232.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 11.03 12.05 Germany 15.6511.5013.0811.5611.03
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 1:48.77 Germany 2:01.281:48.77
5x5x5 Cube First round 39 4:09.44 Germany 4:29.864:09.44
Clock Final 1 8.71 9.72 NR Germany 9.3010.568.7112.199.31
Pyraminx Final 12 9.44 11.49 Germany 9.4411.3422.4411.9711.15
Magic Final 11 2.05 2.28 Germany 3.282.162.082.052.61

Leon Schmidtchen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 17.38 18.43 Germany 17.3818.6517.4119.2219.66
First round 24 14.77 18.82 Germany 20.4018.8114.7720.3017.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.08 8.59 Germany 11.465.968.365.0814.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:19.81 1:22.49 Germany 1:19.811:23.901:21.301:22.271:29.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 43.00 DNF Germany 43.00DNF53.8657.03DNF
Pyraminx Final 11 7.81 10.86 Germany 7.8114.5012.2111.259.11
Magic Final 6 1.47 1.62 Germany 1.751.561.471.831.55

Leonard Ewerbeck - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 13.78 16.17 Germany 13.7814.0216.6817.81DNF
Second round 12 14.77 15.94 Germany 14.7716.0016.9619.3814.86
First round 13 13.93 15.56 Germany 15.0214.9016.7517.7713.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 3.03 DNF Germany 6.525.65DNFDNF3.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 56.86 1:10.84 Germany 56.861:05.401:20.401:14.961:12.15
First round 18 1:09.72 1:14.91 Germany 1:18.611:16.831:09.721:11.471:16.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:12.97 2:17.18 Germany 2:12.972:26.862:18.562:16.592:16.38
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 4:04.40 4:31.93 Germany 4:04.404:32.864:58.53
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 7:27.50 Germany 7:27.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 46 Germany 46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 32.84 36.28 Germany 37.5835.0932.8445.9436.16
Clock Final 17 27.05 38.76 Germany 27.05DNF43.2537.3835.66
Megaminx Final 3 1:05.66 NR 1:18.01 NR Germany 1:22.711:21.781:17.721:05.661:14.52
Pyraminx Final 6 5.97 8.29 Germany 5.9711.729.408.566.90
Square-1 Final 19 1:24.94 Germany 1:24.94DNF
Magic Final 32 1.31 DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF1.31DNF
Master Magic Final 14 4.27 6.27 Germany 5.154.276.667.00DNF

Lucas Scheiper - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 25 17.43 19.53 Germany 20.8321.5519.3418.4317.43
Second round 29 19.30 20.39 Germany 19.3021.3631.7520.4619.36
First round 33 15.97 21.56 Germany 20.2527.0319.5224.9015.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 6.16 7.17 Germany 6.168.596.479.156.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 1:22.65 1:32.29 Germany 2:00.151:27.181:36.461:22.651:33.22
First round 27 1:18.38 1:32.73 Germany 1:37.771:18.381:26.971:39.181:33.46
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 2:47.83 Germany 2:52.692:47.83
7x7x7 Cube Final 28 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 48.16 DNF Germany 1:06.4248.16DNFDNFDNF

Maarten Smit - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.90 11.27 Netherlands 11.069.9012.5910.5312.21
Second round 2 9.08 12.31 Netherlands 11.5911.6113.729.0814.38
First round 6 13.69 14.03 Netherlands 16.1513.6914.1514.1813.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.94 4.31 Netherlands 4.154.635.334.152.94
First round 3 3.04 4.13 Netherlands 4.435.113.043.784.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 45.65 50.59 Netherlands 45.6557.7745.8353.5952.34
First round 5 55.46 57.55 Netherlands 56.461:02.2259.8855.4656.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:31.13 1:35.79 Netherlands 1:43.611:34.691:31.131:36.651:36.03
First round 3 1:25.43 1:41.36 Netherlands 1:43.551:49.221:25.431:37.281:43.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:14.11 3:17.43 Netherlands 3:14.113:19.503:18.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 5:12.19 5:18.72 Netherlands 5:28.005:15.965:12.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36 Netherlands 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.55 24.17 Netherlands 29.1119.5524.2223.9024.40
First round 3 19.69 22.70 Netherlands 26.3419.6921.4329.6320.34
Clock Final 2 7.02 NR 10.01 Netherlands 8.69DNF9.4011.937.02
Megaminx Final 5 1:17.80 1:26.52 Netherlands 1:41.001:26.911:19.401:17.801:33.25
Pyraminx Final 2 4.19 6.43 Netherlands 4.196.309.136.656.33
Square-1 Final 2 15.30 23.00 Netherlands 20.1815.3019.1530.1829.66
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 4/4 23:16 NR Netherlands 4/4 23:16
Magic Final 3 1.18 1.41 Netherlands 1.22DNF1.181.191.83
Master Magic Final 9 2.59 5.32 Netherlands 8.433.27DNF4.252.59

Manuel Guse - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.88 7.21 Germany 7.436.663.887.5310.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 40.25 55.24 Germany 1:02.0948.3355.30DNF40.25
Megaminx Final 20 2:52.44 Germany 2:52.442:58.71
Pyraminx Final 7 6.16 8.34 Germany 7.939.728.216.168.88
Square-1 Final 14 42.83 1:04.96 Germany 1:29.0342.8358.4047.44DNF
Magic Final 17 1.75 2.91 Germany 4.251.801.7513.852.69
Master Magic Final 18 7.40 8.57 Germany 8.937.408.638.788.31

Martin Smolarczyk - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 27 18.72 20.08 Germany 21.0319.0522.0520.1518.72
Second round 42 20.13 23.79 Germany 27.13DNF20.1320.8423.40
First round 35 18.63 21.68 Germany 21.2826.9018.6319.0224.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.84 5.57 Germany 5.566.033.846.845.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 52.53 1:08.94 Germany 1:11.151:05.5552.531:10.131:16.55
Pyraminx Final 27 14.33 16.91 Germany 18.9414.3314.4718.1818.08
Magic Final 25 2.77 4.58 Germany 4.86DNF6.032.842.77

Mats Valk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.52 10.68 Netherlands 9.5210.569.7111.7811.83
Second round 3 11.27 12.81 Netherlands 19.0013.0012.8112.6311.27
First round 3 9.50 11.68 Netherlands 11.6511.9314.979.5011.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.80 4.70 Netherlands 3.183.837.082.807.65
First round 1 2.40 4.07 Netherlands 3.913.032.405.865.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 45.30 51.61 Netherlands 51.0956.1547.59DNF45.30
First round 1 44.78 50.88 Netherlands 44.7852.8855.4445.8653.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:20.77 1:26.24 Netherlands 1:28.971:20.771:22.911:26.84DNF
First round 2 1:24.40 1:30.85 Netherlands 1:37.441:32.431:24.401:25.661:34.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:01.43 4:12.08 Netherlands 5:50.283:44.533:01.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:28.30 5:28.54 Netherlands 5:28.305:28.865:28.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 18.59 20.80 Netherlands 20.1919.4726.8618.5922.75
First round 2 16.55 21.85 Netherlands 19.1126.0216.5521.7824.65
Clock Final 18 12.68 DNF Netherlands 12.6815.06DNF14.18DNF
Megaminx Final 8 1:31.66 1:40.94 Netherlands 1:43.341:31.661:46.051:33.441:51.38
Pyraminx Final 9 4.53 9.11 Netherlands 4.537.4011.968.2711.66
Square-1 Final 1 19.71 21.51 Netherlands 24.6522.8020.7819.7120.96
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Netherlands DNF
Magic Final 37 1.66 DNF Netherlands DNF1.66DNF2.36DNF
Master Magic Final 17 5.56 6.65 Netherlands 5.567.345.66DNF6.96

Maximilian Neitzel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 13.09 15.43 Germany 17.1814.4115.6613.0916.22
Second round 5 11.40 13.10 Germany 11.4014.3812.4617.8612.47
First round 11 12.55 14.95 Germany 12.5515.1614.0515.6315.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.83 5.73 Germany 5.166.635.407.283.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 1:00.55 1:13.93 Germany 1:00.55DNF1:03.411:03.941:34.43
First round 8 58.33 1:04.95 Germany 1:00.691:08.271:08.831:05.9058.33
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 2:21.71 2:56.18 Germany 3:10.362:21.712:54.332:43.84DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:14.08 DNF Germany 2:14.08DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 30.59 DNF Germany 30.59DNF31.52DNF34.21
Pyraminx Final 35 13.44 21.07 Germany 13.4416.3016.78DNF30.13
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Germany DNF

Michael Gerlt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 33 19.69 22.05 Germany 19.9035.3822.3619.6923.90
Second round 45 21.65 24.86 Germany 21.6522.2523.4028.94DNF
First round 37 17.36 22.79 Germany 21.4722.1924.7224.7517.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.93 7.42 Germany 16.977.908.405.965.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 49.34 1:01.54 Germany 49.341:04.65DNF52.181:07.80
Pyraminx Final 34 12.05 19.07 Germany 12.0522.9416.0518.2227.16
Magic Final 18 1.97 2.99 Germany 3.862.181.972.93DNF

Monika Zimmermann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 21 14.22 17.70 Germany 19.1619.0014.2217.7716.33
Second round 17 12.66 16.54 Germany 13.7717.5612.66DNF18.28
First round 22 15.94 18.10 Germany 17.7215.9416.7520.8819.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.09 7.55 Germany 8.228.285.0912.946.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 1:01.63 1:09.28 Germany 1:14.651:07.971:15.931:05.221:01.63
First round 14 1:07.15 1:10.72 Germany 1:07.151:09.181:10.781:12.211:14.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 2:20.75 2:36.23 Germany 2:20.752:49.082:27.502:33.802:47.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Clock Final 16 29.55 31.60 Germany 32.1132.0530.6529.55DNF
Pyraminx Final 21 12.53 14.37 Germany 13.8617.3812.9612.5316.30
Magic Final 4 1.30 1.49 Germany 1.361.301.901.551.56

Niklas Spies - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 12.08 15.23 Germany 16.3315.1914.4416.0512.08
Second round 20 12.91 17.32 Germany 16.5517.15DNF18.2712.91
First round 17 14.47 16.24 Germany 15.9717.3015.4414.4718.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.58 6.36 Germany 4.586.305.946.847.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 58.25 1:08.03 Germany 1:08.561:03.311:12.301:12.2158.25
First round 19 1:04.86 1:16.27 Germany 1:13.151:20.691:14.971:21.161:04.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:54.43 1:59.23 Germany 2:09.901:59.442:03.801:54.431:54.44
First round 12 1:54.75 1:59.07 Germany 1:55.882:29.031:58.562:02.781:54.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 5:21.66 5:49.45 Germany 5:38.636:28.065:21.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 8:45.77 Germany 8:45.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:40.71 Germany 4:40.71DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 51 Germany 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 22.91 34.05 Germany 22.9132.5840.6635.0634.50
First round 11 27.22 30.56 Germany 28.1828.2235.4735.2727.22
Megaminx Final 16 2:02.78 2:20.97 Germany 2:27.162:02.782:17.003:05.412:18.75
Pyraminx Final 3 4.81 6.52 Germany 5.837.757.084.816.65
Square-1 Final 21 1:40.18 Germany 1:40.18DNF

Nina Sträßer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 42.50 52.52 Germany 47.9153.161:08.5256.5042.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 28.53 DNF Germany DNF28.53DNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 13 21.09 28.13 Germany 31.6821.09DNF25.8426.88
Magic Final 16 2.19 2.74 Germany 2.752.194.402.772.69

Nora Christ - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 22 15.23 18.11 Germany 19.5018.0618.6917.5915.23
Second round 21 15.16 17.62 Germany 18.9321.7815.1617.7716.15
First round 27 16.55 19.68 Germany 22.1618.5316.5522.9418.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.03 9.18 Germany 12.338.7811.504.037.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 1:08.81 1:19.68 Germany DNF1:27.211:08.811:20.661:11.18
First round 13 1:01.83 1:10.00 Germany 1:01.831:27.391:11.031:12.681:06.30
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:12.84 2:17.58 Germany 2:33.962:18.862:20.342:13.552:12.84
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 3:56.08 4:36.74 Germany 3:56.085:01.884:52.25
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 6:37.31 7:09.79 Germany 6:37.317:33.227:18.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 40.34 51.88 Germany 43.2556.61DNF55.7840.34
Clock Final 19 19.06 DNF Germany DNF21.05DNF21.1119.06
Megaminx Final 11 1:55.47 1:59.28 Germany 2:32.021:55.472:03.611:57.401:56.84
Pyraminx Final 33 7.75 18.69 Germany 7.7526.3813.1816.6926.19
Magic Final 8 1.72 2.03 Germany 2.031.841.72DNF2.22
Master Magic Final 2 4.00 4.23 Germany 4.584.084.034.005.93

Norbert Kotthoff - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 22.43 27.38 Germany 30.8422.4323.9729.8628.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 9.44 16.13 Germany 11.68DNF13.119.4423.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 1:50.13 Germany 1:50.131:59.90
5x5x5 Cube First round 33 3:10.80 Germany 3:10.803:50.53
7x7x7 Cube Final 27 13:21.00 Germany 13:21.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 1:01.52 1:51.27 Germany 1:01.521:08.361:22.80DNF3:02.65
Pyraminx Final 37 14.78 21.90 Germany 14.7824.0023.9417.7726.60

Pasquale Lombardozzi - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 13.05 14.81 Italy 14.1114.4922.7515.8413.05
Second round 6 11.21 13.60 Italy 14.8411.6111.2114.3415.11
First round 18 13.13 17.12 Italy 15.3319.0813.1316.96DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.58 3.84 Italy 3.254.593.688.442.58
First round 4 2.50 4.15 Italy 6.083.653.974.832.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 53.46 1:03.92 Italy 1:09.461:07.441:02.7853.461:01.53
First round 7 58.77 1:03.69 Italy 1:06.631:05.711:04.5358.771:00.83
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:59.77 2:13.13 Italy 2:49.972:25.282:03.972:10.131:59.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 4:21.90 4:38.62 Italy 4:31.524:21.905:02.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 6:50.75 DNF Italy 6:50.75DNFDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF Italy DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 47 Italy 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.55 28.95 Italy 38.5827.7128.0822.5531.05
First round 12 26.36 31.93 Italy 33.3332.461:36.2526.3630.00
Megaminx Final 1 1:01.61 NR 1:11.30 NR Italy 1:01.611:11.281:13.361:15.191:09.27
Pyraminx Final 39 12.22 24.27 Italy 12.2230.6512.2229.9332.18
Square-1 Final 16 43.44 1:25.50 Italy 1:55.5643.441:28.40DNF52.53
Magic Final 10 1.71 2.27 Italy 8.581.711.861.753.21

Patrick Borris - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 27.97 34.20 Germany 42.4028.3031.9127.9744.41
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 2:18.46 Germany 2:18.46DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 43 5:29.33 Germany 5:30.215:29.33

Philip Gonzalez - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 38 23.28 26.57 Germany 25.6528.5927.6623.2826.41
Second round 39 22.52 23.42 Germany 22.5223.5923.0028.8023.68
First round 34 19.78 21.57 Germany 28.9020.2819.7821.9622.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.33 6.38 Germany 8.287.846.714.594.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:42.02 Germany 1:42.021:54.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 52.90 1:06.39 Germany 1:12.881:04.191:02.111:18.3652.90
Pyraminx Final 18 12.80 13.54 Germany 12.8013.0613.7714.5213.80
Magic Final 5 1.22 1.62 Germany 1.221.94DNF1.221.71
Master Magic Final 3 4.43 4.64 Germany 4.535.474.774.434.63

Philipp Guse - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 9.11 10.75 Germany 9.1111.6111.1511.0010.09
Magic Final 21 1.75 3.61 Germany DNF4.831.753.032.96

Philipp Weyer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 15.91 17.98 Germany 20.6515.9117.6818.5917.66
First round 23 12.78 18.50 Germany 20.2222.7712.7814.4720.80
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 2:46.41 Germany 2:59.282:46.41

Robin Blöhm - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 13.71 15.54 Germany 13.7114.7516.0215.8419.31
Second round 13 12.19 15.96 Germany 16.0215.4116.4612.1916.84
First round 14 12.72 15.78 Germany 19.6616.1517.0312.7214.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.71 6.38 Germany 9.465.716.216.726.22
First round 7 3.83 4.58 Germany 6.835.024.584.133.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 48.52 54.76 Germany 48.8158.4048.521:02.5857.08
First round 4 45.88 NR 55.06 Germany 58.5859.5952.5245.8854.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:53.09 2:01.35 Germany 2:15.942:04.832:02.401:56.831:53.09
First round 8 1:47.59 1:53.50 Germany 2:00.662:06.181:49.181:50.651:47.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:44.58 3:54.86 Germany 4:00.463:59.553:44.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 28 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 32.55 36.45 Germany 36.6832.5534.0040.7138.68
Clock Final 11 17.16 23.40 Germany 19.5537.2817.1629.9020.75
Megaminx Final 18 2:45.28 Germany 2:45.283:10.77
Pyraminx Final 15 10.13 12.84 Germany 10.7114.9110.1312.9023.52
Square-1 Final 5 34.94 38.88 Germany 37.181:03.9636.9034.9442.56

Robin Deun - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 29 19.69 20.56 Netherlands 19.6921.5620.3319.8025.69
Second round 28 18.15 19.63 Netherlands 18.7819.0622.4421.0618.15
First round 42 19.19 25.35 Netherlands 31.3832.1119.1924.4120.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 6.03 8.76 Netherlands 8.948.279.06DNF6.03
First round 9 3.38 4.78 Netherlands 7.185.155.403.803.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:30.71 Netherlands 1:30.711:33.59
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 2:14.56 2:36.74 Netherlands 2:23.182:47.592:39.462:14.563:00.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 5:03.46 5:27.75 Netherlands 5:54.135:25.665:03.46
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 8:29.86 Netherlands 8:29.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 55 Netherlands 55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 33.43 39.37 Netherlands 33.4333.5541.5248.5843.03
Clock Final 12 23.86 26.96 Netherlands 26.4429.5629.5624.8823.86
Megaminx Final 19 2:45.47 Netherlands 2:45.473:06.66
Pyraminx Final 28 9.18 16.99 Netherlands 9.1821.8410.94DNF18.18
Square-1 Final 10 47.58 51.32 Netherlands 48.9347.5853.091:45.0951.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Netherlands DNF
Magic Final 31 1.08 DNF Netherlands DNF1.081.53DNF1.33
Master Magic Final 8 4.52 5.29 Netherlands 4.524.915.976.535.00

Robin Kwant - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 34 20.09 22.45 Netherlands 20.8829.9620.0923.9022.56
Second round 36 19.40 22.00 Netherlands 19.4024.1523.0021.0621.94
First round 38 16.63 22.90 Netherlands 24.5622.9116.6322.2823.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 8.47 10.55 Netherlands 9.7214.3312.068.479.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 1:20.44 1:48.45 Netherlands 1:38.932:09.561:20.441:36.86DNF
First round 23 1:14.21 1:27.76 Netherlands 1:20.001:14.211:42.781:29.911:33.38
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 2:23.88 2:31.22 Netherlands 2:23.882:41.333:18.612:25.092:27.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 5:28.91 5:51.37 Netherlands 5:57.695:28.916:07.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 22 9:59.16 Netherlands 9:59.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 29.52 32.19 Netherlands 31.5634.3630.6829.5234.34
Clock Final 14 24.75 28.41 Netherlands 24.8329.9530.4637.6324.75
Megaminx Final 15 2:14.78 2:19.82 Netherlands 2:20.962:23.192:15.302:14.782:41.18
Pyraminx Final 23 7.94 15.03 Netherlands 7.9417.6513.0814.3618.53
Square-1 Final 22 1:48.50 Netherlands 2:42.081:48.50
Magic Final 15 1.65 2.69 Netherlands 1.68DNF1.834.551.65
Master Magic Final 12 4.91 5.59 Netherlands 4.915.159.685.526.09

Samuel Setiyanto - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 24.40 33.50 Indonesia 24.4031.5928.6343.1340.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 2:22.84 Indonesia DNF2:22.84
5x5x5 Cube First round 44 5:38.96 Indonesia DNF5:38.96

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 40 24.18 27.98 Austria 31.3027.7830.3625.8024.18
Second round 48 24.22 25.60 Austria 26.5824.9127.6825.3224.22
First round 50 22.63 27.04 Austria 31.1522.6331.7826.0623.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.52 7.49 Austria 8.0213.368.915.535.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:32.19 1:38.90 Austria 2:00.471:38.311:33.361:45.021:32.19
First round 29 1:25.19 1:37.24 Austria 1:25.191:38.461:50.251:31.331:41.93
5x5x5 Cube First round 38 3:53.22 Austria 4:10.183:53.22
6x6x6 Cube Final 23 7:06.50 Austria 7:06.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 25 12:39.00 Austria 12:39.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 54.33 1:08.58 Austria DNF1:10.611:03.941:11.1854.33
Megaminx Final 26 3:21.94 Austria 5:42.563:21.94
Pyraminx Final 38 14.27 22.81 Austria 14.2733.1519.4423.4425.56
Magic Final 9 1.25 NR 2.14 Austria 2.191.251.462.771:29.80
Master Magic Final 4 3.93 4.72 Austria 4.555.156.343.934.46

Sara Christina Armanugraha - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 31.93 39.01 Indonesia 38.8443.3340.1831.9338.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 2:31.44 Indonesia DNF2:31.44

Sebastian Weyer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 17.52 21.62 Germany 24.8123.9322.4718.4617.52
First round 25 18.05 19.56 Germany 20.2518.0518.4619.9722.40
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 2:20.56 2:31.57 Germany DNF2:20.562:41.062:21.882:31.77

Shauly Ramin - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 23.59 35.31 Germany DNF37.9323.5929.8138.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.91 11.42 Germany 8.5511.5224.1314.185.91
Magic Final 36 1.50 DNF Germany DNF2.304.06DNF1.50

Stefan Pochmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 20 14.46 17.39 Germany 19.0520.0314.4618.2714.86
Second round 15 15.46 16.34 Germany 16.4115.4618.0616.0816.52
First round 16 14.11 15.99 Germany 15.8320.4014.1117.0315.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.16 7.88 Germany 7.617.168.118.967.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 1:08.75 1:14.82 Germany 1:16.841:16.461:08.751:20.411:11.16
First round 21 1:06.25 1:19.08 Germany 1:18.591:24.001:18.341:20.311:06.25
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 6:35.46 7:34.51 Germany 6:38.966:35.469:29.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 8:05.88 Germany DNF8:05.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 33.00 34.95 Germany 33.0034.1137.5233.2253.21
Clock Final 3 10.06 11.37 Germany 10.6512.6810.0610.7712.84
Megaminx Final 9 1:23.65 1:45.24 Germany 1:38.431:57.331:59.751:39.971:23.65

Steffen Jünger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 26.47 28.55 Germany 29.5930.2829.1626.4726.90
First round 54 25.15 30.36 Germany 30.3851.7225.1528.1932.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 2:20.27 Germany 2:49.252:20.27
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 4:58.30 Germany 4:58.30DNF

Stella Widiasanti Kusumohamijoyo - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 1:06.90 1:18.42 Indonesia 1:20.751:06.901:28.751:20.551:13.96

Sven Gollnow - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 24.03 28.93 Germany 24.0326.6632.7130.9429.19
First round 48 22.81 26.75 Germany 26.6922.8135.2227.5026.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 2:09.19 Germany 2:09.192:39.13

Sébastien Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 15.47 16.94 Germany 16.4121.0018.2215.4716.18
Second round 22 15.27 17.71 Germany 15.7818.2723.3619.0815.27
First round 19 15.44 17.38 Germany 18.2220.2515.4418.2115.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.43 5.74 Germany 5.845.524.437.185.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 1:05.86 1:11.28 Germany 1:08.271:08.881:16.681:05.86DNF
First round 16 1:05.58 1:11.41 Germany 1:05.581:17.841:05.841:21.411:10.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:44.16 2:06.03 Germany 2:16.051:58.69DNF2:03.341:44.16
First round 9 1:50.08 1:54.43 Germany 1:53.301:50.081:59.682:08.161:50.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:51.63 4:02.41 Germany 4:07.384:08.213:51.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 6:50.46 DNF Germany 6:50.466:58.19DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:23.66 DNF Germany DNF3:23.66DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 28.00 29.24 Germany 33.6129.4329.7728.0028.52
First round 10 26.46 30.14 Germany 30.8330.1329.471:08.8826.46
Clock Final 4 10.94 12.10 Germany 12.4110.9411.4712.4114.94
Megaminx Final 23 2:58.25 Germany 4:03.882:58.25
Pyraminx Final 31 14.47 17.92 Germany 14.4719.5917.9616.2219.94
Square-1 Final 7 35.41 40.85 Germany 49.0052.9136.9036.6535.41
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 14:41.00 Germany 14:41.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/3 12:12 Germany 2/3 12:12
Magic Final 30 1.22 6.23 Germany 1.222.96DNF3.1612.58
Master Magic Final 16 6.27 6.58 Germany 6.276.438.346.436.88

Thomas Müller - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 42 23.02 39.62 Germany 1:06.53DNF25.1827.1623.02
Second round 49 25.28 26.86 Germany 30.4626.5825.5628.4425.28
First round 55 23.86 30.89 Germany 31.4323.8647.4128.4632.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.27 13.74 Germany 47.8414.696.279.7116.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 1:43.69 Germany 1:43.69DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 2:50.06 Germany 3:04.312:50.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 24 7:13.71 Germany 7:13.71
7x7x7 Cube Final 28 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 1:07.81 1:25.91 Germany 1:53.381:27.861:07.811:10.971:38.91
Megaminx Final 21 2:54.53 Germany 2:54.533:12.40
Pyraminx Final 32 15.63 18.07 Germany 18.1518.7217.3415.6322.80
Magic Final 23 3.18 3.85 Germany 7.533.313.183.195.06
Master Magic Final 19 7.18 9.69 Germany 18.037.189.119.5210.44

Tobias Christlieb - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 13.52 16.29 Germany 49.7514.1913.5220.6914.00
Second round 14 14.90 16.19 Germany 16.5715.6116.4016.9614.90
First round 15 12.50 15.92 Germany 12.5018.7213.9117.0016.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.65 5.92 Germany 8.594.655.906.035.83
First round 11 3.80 5.48 Germany 5.563.8014.835.465.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:02.13 1:03.48 Germany 1:04.271:02.131:03.84DNF1:02.33
First round 10 1:01.78 1:06.65 Germany 1:19.501:01.781:01.931:10.681:07.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:35.08 1:45.37 Germany 1:40.781:53.691:35.08DNF1:41.63
First round 7 1:38.83 1:50.37 Germany 1:55.691:38.831:44.881:50.53DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 3:07.78 3:12.35 NR Germany 3:07.783:10.843:18.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:33.05 5:52.69 Germany 5:33.056:20.225:44.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29 NR Germany 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.18 25.52 Germany 28.5321.1829.8624.6323.40
First round 5 21.46 24.59 Germany 25.1624.0824.5230.3021.46
Clock Final 10 20.33 22.73 Germany 22.1323.3831.7520.3322.69
Megaminx Final 10 1:47.59 1:52.96 Germany 1:52.691:47.591:59.161:53.841:52.34
Pyraminx Final 8 7.96 9.00 Germany 7.9610.097.978.9412.33
Square-1 Final 6 32.15 40.85 Germany 1:59.8845.4432.1538.5238.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Germany DNF
Magic Final 29 3.18 5.65 Germany 3.653.187.785.529.72
Master Magic Final 10 4.19 5.32 Germany 6.224.195.277.184.46

Tobias Droste - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 26 18.03 19.82 Germany 19.1618.0319.0021.3032.06
Second round 30 19.50 20.95 Germany 20.8421.5520.4728.6119.50
First round 36 18.83 21.79 Germany 19.44DNF27.0618.8318.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.75 9.86 Germany 7.6116.305.66DNF3.75
First round 10 4.14 5.47 Germany 5.565.535.334.147.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 2:52.58 Germany 2:52.58DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 37.56 50.91 Germany DNF49.0554.5249.1737.56
Magic Final 19 2.03 3.02 Germany 3.303.093.912.682.03

Tom Praschan - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 20.97 23.56 Germany 20.9724.5927.0224.0522.05
First round 39 20.47 23.08 Germany 25.9426.6120.5620.4722.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 1:45.47 Germany 1:48.091:45.47
5x5x5 Cube First round 40 4:14.09 Germany 4:23.864:14.09

Tom Tigges - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 32.61 33.79 Germany 32.6133.3635.8033.5934.43