Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018


Date
Sep 15 - 16, 2018
City
Częstochowa, Poland
Venue

Miejski Dom Kultury

Address
ul. Majora Waleriana Łukasińskiego 50/68, 42-200 Częstochowa
Website
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 website
Organizers
Franciszek Fidos, Krzysztof Bober, and Szymon Jeziorski
WCA Delegate
Wojciech Szatanowski
Contact
szymon.jeziorski@interia.pl, blase.finez@gmail.com, k_bober@interia.pl, w.szatanowski@gmail.com
Information

This is the second competition of the Polish Cup 2018.

Competitor limit: 120

Entry fee:
* 40PLN - regular competition entry fee
* 35PLN - entry fee for those registered as Cube Factory League competitors

Events
Main event
Competitors
69
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 40 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Dane do przelewu
Numer konta: 18 1090 1304 0000 0001 3531 9812
Nazwa: Franciszek Fidos
Tytuł: CF Częstochowa 2018 - Imię Nazwisko
Początek rejestracji:
6.08.2018
Koniec rejestracji:
10.09.2018

Rejestracja możliwa tylko na stronie zawodów.

English:
Data for payment via bank transfer:
Account number: PL18 1090 1304 0000 0001 3531 9812
Name: Franciszek Fidos
Title: CF Częstochowa 2018 - Name Surname
Start of the registration:
6.08.2018
End of the registration:
10.09.2018

Registration is possible only via the competition website.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tymon Kolasiński won with an average of 7.81 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Maciej Czapiewski finished second (7.84) and Michał Rzewuski finished third (8.18).

World records: Tymon Kolasiński‎ Pyraminx 1.87 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 7.45 7.81 Poland 7.458.017.528.327.91
2 Maciej Czapiewski 6.90 7.84 Poland 6.906.977.109.579.44
3 Michał Rzewuski 6.96 8.18 Poland 9.208.428.566.967.56
4 Szymon Malinowski 8.05 8.36 Poland 8.448.2310.138.428.05
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.98 8.47 Poland 9.648.127.988.538.77
6 Łukasz Burliga 8.50 9.06 Poland 8.709.648.848.5012.46
7 Michał Wojcieszek 9.27 9.69 Poland 9.279.3610.1410.689.57
8 Jonatan Kłosko 7.68 9.74 Poland DNF9.108.787.6811.34
9 Wojciech Knott 9.68 9.96 Poland 9.779.6810.1210.5610.00
10 Karol Zakrzewski 9.29 9.99 Poland 10.2512.799.2910.049.68

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 7.49 8.02 Poland 8.637.497.867.579.90
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.77 8.12 Poland 10.697.046.777.2610.06
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.17 8.48 Poland 7.179.678.2511.817.53
4 Tymon Kolasiński 8.14 9.12 Poland 8.778.1411.818.739.85
5 Karol Zakrzewski 8.02 9.21 Poland 10.898.419.339.888.02
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.30 9.43 Poland 10.118.419.768.3011.52
7 Jonatan Kłosko 8.48 9.43 Poland 8.758.489.70DNF9.85
8 Szymon Malinowski 7.43 9.50 Poland 8.479.6710.3610.447.43
9 Wojciech Knott 8.68 9.96 Poland 8.689.7910.0411.4010.06
10 Michał Wojcieszek 9.46 10.19 Poland 9.469.7011.8310.7710.09
11 Wojciech Barciaga 8.87 10.38 Poland 9.6212.6811.158.8710.36
12 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.89 10.60 Poland 10.2810.119.8911.7511.40
13 Łukasz Gębicz 8.80 10.71 Poland 8.8012.4610.419.6212.11
14 Piotr Olszewski 9.55 10.77 Poland 10.869.9911.469.55DNF
15 Szymon Jeziorski 8.50 11.26 Poland 10.1215.058.5011.0212.64
16 Ernest Seroczyński 10.37 11.49 Poland 12.4614.0711.2610.3710.76
17 Kacper Dłubała 8.82 11.58 Poland 11.1911.5212.038.8212.33
18 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 10.81 11.98 Ukraine 10.8112.2011.2713.1512.46
19 Dawid Wójcik 11.13 11.99 Poland 12.6611.1312.7911.3611.94
20 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 10.59 12.06 Poland 10.5911.9710.8413.3616.20
21 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 9.31 12.41 Ukraine 10.519.3114.9614.1612.55
22 Gabriel Marczak 10.87 12.46 Poland 13.0910.8713.3510.9314.04
23 Jakub Bartos 11.61 12.54 Poland 11.6112.8512.9711.8115.85
24 Szymon Moroń 11.23 13.14 Poland 13.1715.5111.2313.4112.83
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.23 13.22 Poland 14.5311.3013.8311.23DNF
26 Marek Dąbrowski 11.96 13.50 Poland 15.7413.0612.0911.9615.35
27 Krzysztof Bober 11.55 13.51 Poland 14.9519.4813.5911.9811.55
28 Adrian Dudek 11.55 13.63 Poland 13.7716.7713.5813.5511.55
29 Mateusz Szwugier 12.79 13.66 Poland 13.4813.9712.7914.9913.52
30 Weronika Rogulska 11.87 13.76 Poland 14.8614.9211.8713.1213.30
31 Paweł Duraj 12.40 14.17 Poland 14.5615.4212.4012.9215.04
32 Hubert Badocha 11.41 14.35 Poland 28.3915.0515.3912.6011.41
33 Michał Woźniak 12.83 14.73 Poland 16.3715.7912.8712.8315.53
34 Kajetan Opach 12.34 15.15 Poland 16.8915.9512.8412.3416.67
35 Patrycja Michalska 12.93 15.24 Poland 16.8314.5312.9316.1515.04
36 Oliwia Jaworska 12.16 15.26 Poland 18.6815.5612.1612.4017.82
37 Michał Bogdan 12.08 15.43 Poland 15.5916.0112.0815.6415.06
38 Kamil Michalak 13.25 15.47 Poland 14.6313.7313.2519.1918.05
39 Adam Jagła 13.40 16.18 Poland 15.8514.5118.1720.6613.40
40 Dominik Czechowski 12.50 16.20 Poland 17.5819.3416.0412.5014.98
41 Marcel Nycz 12.79 16.74 Poland 16.0019.6312.7916.4617.76

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.75 7.81 Poland 7.909.546.758.407.13
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.85 8.14 Poland 8.058.346.858.038.98
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.61 8.58 Poland 8.399.567.797.6110.59
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.16 9.71 Poland 10.727.168.7412.339.67
5 Karol Zakrzewski 7.15 9.76 Poland 9.3910.417.1510.519.49
6 Wojciech Knott 8.96 9.84 Poland 10.209.288.9611.9110.03
7 Szymon Malinowski 8.85 10.14 Poland 14.649.709.2511.468.85
8 Maciej Czapiewski 8.07 10.23 Poland 8.8612.398.079.4314.37
9 Kacper Dłubała 9.70 10.27 Poland 9.7010.6711.3310.169.99
10 Ernest Seroczyński 8.71 10.45 Poland 10.619.818.7111.1210.93
11 Gabriel Marczak 9.88 10.49 Poland 10.409.8810.7410.5610.50
12 Łukasz Gębicz 9.69 10.63 Poland 10.9310.729.6910.9010.26
13 Jonatan Kłosko 9.19 10.81 Poland 12.1510.089.1910.2114.01
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.50 11.05 Poland 10.3913.9712.789.509.99
15 Michał Wojcieszek 9.94 11.07 Poland 13.2810.2510.8012.159.94
16 Wojciech Barciaga 9.56 11.12 Poland 9.9118.7313.0910.379.56
17 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 8.86 11.50 Poland 8.8613.6010.3711.8512.29
18 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.08 11.63 Poland 15.2913.1911.1110.0810.59
19 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 11.07 11.87 Ukraine 11.7611.2013.8212.6411.07
20 Piotr Olszewski 9.13 11.88 Poland 16.5512.4910.599.1312.55
21 Dawid Wójcik 10.94 11.98 Poland 10.9410.9911.1913.7714.05
22 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 10.28 12.25 Ukraine 15.1711.1113.6910.2811.95
23 Szymon Moroń 10.79 12.32 Poland 14.3312.3110.7912.1912.47
24 Szymon Jeziorski 10.30 12.42 Poland 10.3011.8313.6012.5212.91
25 Marek Dąbrowski 11.98 12.95 Poland 12.3912.7511.9816.2213.71
26 Michał Bogdan 11.74 13.09 Poland 14.0714.6411.8013.4011.74
27 Patrycja Michalska 11.27 13.44 Poland 11.2713.1814.2712.8615.73
28 Kajetan Opach 11.53 13.65 Poland 11.5311.9415.0615.4813.95
29 Hubert Badocha 11.78 13.96 Poland 15.5513.8812.4411.7816.32
30 Adam Jagła 12.21 13.97 Poland 14.8914.4212.6012.2116.20
31 Jakub Bartos 11.61 14.06 Poland 11.6116.0615.0612.8914.23
32 Weronika Rogulska 12.51 14.13 Poland 12.5115.9313.8516.0112.62
33 Adrian Dudek 13.09 14.14 Poland 14.4213.3615.5614.6413.09
34 Krzysztof Bober 11.59 14.25 Poland 17.4916.1711.7111.5914.86
35 Paweł Duraj 12.97 14.26 Poland 13.3412.9716.1015.1114.33
36 Dominik Czechowski 12.69 14.66 Poland 13.5715.9516.4914.4512.69
37 Mateusz Szwugier 11.86 15.26 Poland 14.6817.2211.8613.8718.45
38 Kamil Michalak 14.84 15.49 Poland 14.8415.6215.4115.9215.43
39 Michał Woźniak 11.85 15.56 Poland 11.8514.5516.9515.1817.01
40 Oliwia Jaworska 13.51 15.96 Poland 15.2613.5114.9717.6518.46
41 Łukasz Stępień 12.00 16.48 Poland DNF12.0016.5115.5117.42
42 Marcel Nycz 14.03 16.90 Poland 19.3415.6714.0328.9815.68
43 Szymon Bajor 13.15 18.20 Poland 19.3913.1516.1921.5319.01
44 Mateusz Wich 15.55 18.20 Poland 19.5817.9318.6318.0315.55
45 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 17.57 18.93 Poland 18.5917.5719.9419.9318.28
46 Adrian Niemiec 18.00 20.15 Poland 18.0619.8422.5423.0618.00
47 Bartosz Skuła 19.77 20.52 Poland 19.7719.7721.2821.3220.52
48 Mateusz Jelonek 17.91 20.81 Poland 20.1918.2723.9729.9817.91
49 Piotr Janecki 16.51 21.05 Poland 21.8316.5119.6321.6930.30
50 Piotr Trząski 14.55 22.31 Poland 18.1014.5529.9325.7823.06
51 Dominik Baroński 22.48 26.28 Poland 31.8728.3522.4827.1223.36
52 Igor Nowak 25.69 29.57 Poland 36.4026.3433.4525.6928.92
53 Michał Lukosek 27.16 29.60 Poland 45.1030.1327.1627.2131.45
54 Błażej Knop 29.20 30.56 Poland 31.9429.8836.9329.2029.86
55 Zahar Kusyi 19.07 32.46 Poland 19.0727.2829.1240.9945.21
56 Zuzanna Sączek 29.86 32.70 Poland 30.9836.8638.7830.2729.86
57 Michał Słomczewski 29.64 32.72 Poland 29.83DNF36.7329.6431.61
58 Jakub Lorens 28.98 32.84 Poland 34.5734.9228.9832.5531.39
59 Dominik Sasak 27.26 37.20 Poland 35.9840.541:18.2635.0827.26
60 Kamil Podgarbi 31.54 38.52 Poland 47.2938.3441.4831.5435.74
61 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 35.48 41.54 Poland 37.23DNF44.6135.4842.78
62 Oskar Kupis 34.50 43.85 Poland 34.5045.3743.7042.4847.74
63 Jakub Drynda 41.20 44.15 Poland 1:02.9044.6642.3445.4441.20
64 Antoni Mikołajczyk 36.45 47.23 Poland 49.8542.4749.3736.4551.01
65 Bartosz Kaleta 45.04 1:09.05 Poland 1:14.151:37.0145.041:13.7359.28
66 Aleksander Gręda 52.64 1:26.89 Poland 1:42.321:26.401:23.141:31.1252.64

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.45 2.50 Poland 1.641.454.073.991.86
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.53 2.56 Poland 3.071.531.875.192.73
3 Kajetan Opach 2.51 3.28 Poland 2.513.334.012.953.57
4 Szymon Malinowski 2.61 3.29 Poland 2.615.192.833.203.85
5 Tymon Kolasiński 1.41 3.35 Poland 1.414.064.723.412.57
6 Jonatan Kłosko 2.52 3.78 Poland 3.202.523.774.374.89
7 Wojciech Barciaga 3.27 3.88 Poland 6.963.273.314.493.85
8 Jakub Bartos 3.06 4.05 Poland 4.184.853.064.093.89
9 Szymon Jeziorski 2.94 4.14 Poland 3.188.494.882.944.35
10 Adam Jagła 1.70 7.19 Poland 1.70DNF2.193.3915.99

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.98 2.49 Poland 2.163.143.212.181.98
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.60 2.71 Poland 1.601.963.095.623.08
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1.33 2.78 Poland 3.662.004.362.671.33
4 Jonatan Kłosko 2.05 3.11 Poland 2.643.596.123.102.05
5 Jakub Bartos 1.96 3.15 Poland 2.484.092.871.969.69
6 Wojciech Barciaga 2.22 3.29 Poland 3.622.983.282.225.94
7 Szymon Jeziorski 2.82 3.33 Poland 3.562.852.824.213.59
8 Szymon Malinowski 1.79 3.37 Poland 4.053.063.251.793.79
9 Kajetan Opach 3.06 3.40 Poland 3.063.863.193.723.29
10 Adam Jagła 2.09 3.52 Poland 2.933.787.243.842.09
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.54 3.57 Poland 5.332.543.113.404.19
12 Michał Woźniak 3.01 3.62 Poland 3.013.934.033.513.43
13 Paweł Duraj 2.45 3.98 Poland 4.452.884.602.455.74
14 Gabriel Marczak 2.68 4.13 Poland 3.834.613.952.685.68
15 Dawid Wójcik 3.79 4.38 Poland 5.103.82DNF4.223.79
16 Mateusz Wich 3.99 4.44 Poland 4.874.026.124.433.99
17 Kacper Dłubała 2.24 4.45 Poland 6.343.403.622.24DNF
18 Dominik Czechowski 3.06 4.49 Poland DNF4.374.313.064.78
19 Mateusz Szwugier 3.33 4.50 Poland 6.934.983.334.224.30
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.98 4.53 Poland 2.984.139.984.964.49
21 Michał Wojcieszek 2.29 4.63 Poland 3.814.625.46DNF2.29
22 Szymon Moroń 3.18 4.75 Poland 4.905.345.593.184.02
23 Karol Zakrzewski 3.12 4.90 Poland 6.604.624.465.613.12
24 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 2.56 4.93 Ukraine 6.172.927.852.565.71
25 Wojciech Knott 3.19 4.93 Poland 5.40DNF4.734.653.19
26 Łukasz Stępień 2.49 5.00 Poland 6.153.964.922.496.11
27 Łukasz Gębicz 3.68 5.05 Poland 4.205.5510.225.413.68
28 Piotr Trząski 4.64 5.29 Poland 5.355.175.415.354.64
29 Ernest Seroczyński 3.66 5.63 Poland 6.658.064.863.665.37

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 0.83 1.56 Poland 1.261.640.831.811.78
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.11 2.15 Poland 1.312.201.114.662.93
3 Adam Jagła 1.99 2.46 Poland 2.443.871.992.362.59
4 Michał Wojcieszek 1.24 2.71 Poland 2.072.681.243.385.77
5 Łukasz Burliga 1.66 2.83 Poland 1.663.161.844.233.48
6 Karol Zakrzewski 1.88 2.83 Poland 1.882.533.065.582.90
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.32 3.02 Poland 1.323.942.083.048.06
8 Michał Woźniak 1.53 3.40 Poland 4.022.701.533.813.70
9 Ernest Seroczyński 1.84 3.42 Poland 3.813.051.843.394.81
10 Mateusz Szwugier 1.83 3.53 Poland 3.303.931.834.853.37
11 Łukasz Gębicz 1.68 3.61 Poland 1.683.192.216.155.43
12 Jonatan Kłosko 2.01 3.61 Poland 3.344.222.014.423.28
13 Kajetan Opach 3.13 3.77 Poland DNF3.514.103.133.71
14 Wojciech Knott 3.08 3.84 Poland DNF3.883.454.183.08
15 Dawid Wójcik 3.62 4.09 Poland 4.394.183.713.624.47
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.62 4.10 Poland 1.623.834.946.073.54
17 Mateusz Wich 3.79 4.13 Poland 3.794.515.304.063.81
18 Szymon Malinowski 1.95 4.19 Poland 1.957.514.763.384.44
19 Kacper Dłubała 3.20 4.28 Poland 3.926.703.873.205.06
20 Szymon Jeziorski 1.57 4.33 Poland 3.02DNF1.574.805.16
21 Szymon Moroń 3.81 4.54 Poland 3.995.655.763.813.99
22 Piotr Trząski 3.93 4.74 Poland 5.105.464.653.934.47
23 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 3.60 4.78 Ukraine 6.644.155.694.503.60
24 Gabriel Marczak 4.28 4.81 Poland 4.735.044.654.286.41
25 Wojciech Barciaga 2.94 4.82 Poland 5.842.944.634.007.85
26 Jakub Zarębski 3.16 4.82 Poland 4.545.734.405.533.16
27 Łukasz Stępień 4.01 4.83 Poland 5.064.154.015.276.06
28 Jakub Bartos 2.25 4.93 Poland 6.473.152.256.045.60
29 Dominik Czechowski 4.67 5.05 Poland 6.485.314.954.674.90
30 Paweł Duraj 4.11 5.18 Poland 5.675.054.837.264.11
31 Oliwia Jaworska 4.50 5.21 Poland 4.505.354.715.855.56
32 Mateusz Jelonek 4.60 5.34 Poland 8.404.604.955.795.29
33 Adrian Dudek 4.50 5.53 Poland 6.256.664.505.005.34
34 Krzysztof Bober 5.33 5.73 Poland 5.385.335.726.626.10
35 Bartosz Skuła 5.78 6.19 Poland 5.786.845.916.446.22
36 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 4.72 6.44 Poland 8.917.964.725.975.38
37 Oskar Kupis 3.51 7.27 Poland 8.2310.317.183.516.41
38 Marcel Nycz 5.04 7.27 Poland 5.047.957.086.787.96
39 Patrycja Michalska 5.36 7.28 Poland 7.105.367.846.908.18
40 Grzegorz Fiołka 6.26 7.33 Poland 8.587.149.236.286.26
41 Bartek Kuźniar 5.37 8.67 Poland 9.388.675.378.828.51
42 Jakub Lorens 6.10 8.77 Poland 6.10DNF10.048.897.39
43 Zahar Kusyi 8.06 9.64 Poland 8.0610.858.769.3012.80
44 Adrian Niemiec 7.26 10.08 Poland 9.147.2613.4511.589.52
45 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 7.84 11.31 Poland 12.0512.1310.0811.797.84
46 Kamil Podgarbi 9.50 11.81 Poland 11.0511.789.5012.6117.90
47 Igor Nowak 8.87 12.25 Poland 8.8712.7611.8012.5012.44
48 Zuzanna Sączek 11.82 16.10 Poland 12.5711.8225.5617.1918.53
49 Jakub Drynda 11.62 16.24 Poland 13.9016.8226.5818.0111.62
50 Dominik Sasak 11.14 17.22 Poland 17.3116.5517.8111.1435.61
51 Antoni Mikołajczyk 10.90 17.33 Poland 10.9020.5618.0622.9813.36
52 Błażej Knop 8.53 18.29 Poland 15.568.5320.6527.1518.66
53 Michał Lukosek 5.15 18.45 Poland 11.548.0635.755.15DNF
54 Aleksander Gręda 20.91 31.50 Poland 25.8154.6322.9920.9145.71
55 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 4.01 DNF Poland 4.01DNF4.10DNF4.44
56 Szymon Bajor 5.67 DNF Poland 5.677.04DNFDNF6.52

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 27.48 31.21 Poland 30.1129.3734.1535.9327.48
2 Tymon Kolasiński 27.76 31.56 Poland 30.4337.3327.7634.5229.74
3 Łukasz Burliga 28.09 32.11 Poland 31.8633.3128.0932.8431.64
4 Karol Zakrzewski 27.33 32.55 Poland 33.5936.1035.1328.9327.33
5 Wojciech Knott 27.90 33.33 Poland 36.3931.2538.1232.3527.90
6 Szymon Malinowski 31.85 34.18 Poland 34.8432.3736.7035.3331.85
7 Maciej Czapiewski 32.94 34.94 Poland 34.9333.7536.1432.9436.72
8 Jonatan Kłosko 29.70 35.50 Poland 29.7039.5836.7534.7634.99
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 34.39 36.77 Poland 35.6134.3938.6444.9036.05
10 Gabriel Marczak 39.76 41.29 Poland 41.1042.3844.4240.4039.76

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 28.17 30.54 Poland 31.5528.1735.6930.6229.46
2 Michał Rzewuski 27.96 31.09 Poland 35.0027.9629.3632.2131.71
3 Karol Zakrzewski 30.92 33.62 Poland 30.9234.3232.2937.1134.25
4 Maciej Czapiewski 33.44 34.33 Poland 35.0133.491:19.3834.4933.44
5 Wojciech Knott 32.19 34.89 Poland 32.1936.3337.8034.7133.62
6 Łukasz Burliga 33.60 35.83 Poland 37.8837.8934.1333.6035.48
7 Szymon Malinowski 32.61 36.18 Poland 48.6636.7936.8332.6134.93
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 34.34 36.37 Poland 44.4536.3236.8935.9134.34
9 Gabriel Marczak 31.48 36.61 Poland 41.7036.3631.4831.7742.40
10 Jonatan Kłosko 37.14 41.46 Poland 43.6440.8944.8239.8637.14
11 Jakub Zarębski 40.47 42.72 Poland 43.7342.4941.9340.47DNF
12 Wojciech Barciaga 37.68 43.22 Poland 47.3156.8141.8840.4737.68
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 37.84 44.33 Poland 47.2243.5437.8453.8342.23
14 Kacper Dłubała 40.32 44.97 Poland 47.7049.8241.8240.3245.38
15 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 43.74 45.30 Ukraine 45.9743.7444.2345.7150.28
16 Piotr Olszewski 41.89 45.57 Poland 48.9757.0043.1241.8944.62
17 Stanisław Dąbrowski 38.78 46.03 Poland 38.7853.3141.1343.64DNF
18 Jakub Bartos 44.40 49.63 Poland 51.4648.3444.4054.7349.09
19 Adrian Dudek 46.19 49.90 Poland 1:00.8346.1954.4947.7247.49
20 Łukasz Gębicz 46.91 49.95 Poland 50.1152.2447.5054.9946.91
21 Dawid Wójcik 41.51 50.12 Poland 49.2250.0741.5151.0856.09
22 Michał Wojcieszek 44.99 50.43 Poland 55.0249.2853.6448.3744.99
23 Patrycja Michalska 42.05 51.80 Poland 55.4649.4350.5242.0555.69
24 Marek Dąbrowski 48.14 52.24 Poland 54.4148.3848.1453.9355.35
25 Szymon Moroń 51.52 52.86 Poland 51.5252.3553.28DNF52.94
26 Dominik Czechowski 51.05 53.39 Poland 55.3251.5951.0553.2759.88
27 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 53.06 53.44 Poland 53.5553.4053.0656.1053.37
28 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 47.85 54.07 Ukraine 48.8347.8556.9456.431:02.33
29 Hubert Badocha 51.82 54.57 Poland 51.8253.5257.561:04.7952.63
30 Paweł Duraj 46.95 56.00 Poland 49.5959.4658.961:04.0846.95
31 Łukasz Stępień 51.48 57.84 Poland DNF51.4855.7458.1859.60
32 Szymon Jeziorski 46.42 58.55 Poland 1:06.4852.7246.421:04.6958.23
33 Kamil Michalak 50.55 1:03.99 Poland 56.011:04.5850.551:11.38DNF
34 Marcel Nycz 57.29 1:07.33 Poland 1:08.8257.291:12.111:06.721:06.44
35 Ernest Seroczyński 1:00.65 Poland 1:03.521:00.65
36 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 1:06.47 Poland 1:06.471:55.77
37 Mateusz Wich 1:11.46 Poland 1:16.261:11.46
38 Piotr Janecki 1:12.54 Poland 1:12.831:12.54
39 Michał Woźniak 1:17.47 Poland DNF1:17.47
40 Oliwia Jaworska 1:18.18 Poland 1:18.181:28.23
41 Szymon Bajor 1:20.07 Poland 1:24.161:20.07
42 Adrian Niemiec 1:22.16 Poland DNF1:22.16
43 Mateusz Jelonek 1:22.38 Poland 1:22.38DNF
44 Zuzanna Sączek 1:32.01 Poland 1:32.011:37.81
45 Grzegorz Fiołka 1:40.80 Poland 1:47.611:40.80
46 Bartosz Skuła 1:47.23 Poland DNF1:47.23
47 Zahar Kusyi 2:06.86 Poland 2:06.862:07.83
48 Antoni Mikołajczyk DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 52.10 1:00.92 Poland 1:04.171:00.5952.1058.001:04.48
2 Wojciech Knott 54.74 1:02.59 Poland 1:04.9354.741:02.391:00.461:06.78
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:00.99 1:05.26 Poland 1:04.731:11.121:03.071:07.991:00.99
4 Michał Rzewuski 1:02.92 1:06.36 Poland 1:13.771:03.751:06.301:02.921:09.03
5 Szymon Malinowski 1:01.26 1:06.73 Poland 1:01.261:09.611:09.161:03.091:07.93
6 Łukasz Burliga 1:03.59 1:08.78 Poland 1:19.031:13.001:06.061:03.591:07.29
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:03.74 1:09.55 Poland 1:21.311:03.741:07.761:09.481:11.41
8 Tymon Kolasiński 1:01.97 1:13.12 Poland DNF1:08.771:17.581:13.001:01.97
9 Gabriel Marczak 1:09.10 1:17.03 Poland 1:17.151:16.851:20.221:09.101:17.10
10 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 1:13.35 1:17.72 Ukraine 1:27.431:19.091:13.351:18.561:15.50
11 Ernest Seroczyński 1:13.75 1:18.50 Poland 1:16.681:22.761:23.561:13.751:16.06
12 Wojciech Barciaga 1:18.75 1:20.86 Poland 1:19.011:26.261:21.901:21.661:18.75
13 Kacper Dłubała 1:14.72 1:21.73 Poland 1:15.381:14.721:31.091:30.361:19.45
14 Jakub Zarębski 1:19.20 1:23.20 Poland 1:24.451:27.621:22.661:22.481:19.20
15 Piotr Olszewski 1:21.60 1:25.89 Poland 1:21.601:28.241:24.191:39.031:25.25
16 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:27.56 1:29.98 Poland 1:36.521:27.561:27.681:31.151:31.11
17 Patrycja Michalska 1:26.19 1:38.63 Poland 1:26.191:35.211:42.311:41.291:39.40
18 Michał Wojcieszek 1:37.81 1:39.18 Poland 1:37.811:52.741:39.251:38.261:40.02
19 Szymon Moroń 1:31.66 1:39.37 Poland 1:52.411:45.351:31.661:38.131:34.64
20 Jonatan Kłosko 1:29.93 1:42.76 Poland 2:23.131:38.871:32.971:29.931:56.44
21 Paweł Duraj 1:38.27 1:45.29 Poland 1:47.991:41.981:45.911:38.271:54.20
22 Dawid Wójcik 1:33.45 1:46.18 Poland 1:33.451:54.921:38.611:45.111:54.83
23 Marek Dąbrowski 1:33.44 1:46.65 Poland 1:51.221:33.441:47.431:49.901:42.63
24 Adrian Dudek 1:47.55 1:50.65 Poland 1:47.881:51.101:57.961:47.551:52.96
25 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 1:48.11 2:03.45 Poland 1:48.112:07.812:07.321:55.942:07.09
26 Marcel Nycz 1:43.58 2:03.91 Poland DNF1:43.582:19.801:58.461:53.48
27 Hubert Badocha 1:52.52 Poland 1:52.522:18.89
28 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:52.91 Poland 2:05.951:52.91
29 Dominik Czechowski 1:57.82 Poland 2:17.221:57.82
30 Jakub Bartos 2:04.98 Poland 2:04.983:09.47
31 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 2:06.54 Ukraine 2:09.262:06.54
32 Mateusz Wich 2:08.43 Poland 2:08.43DNF
33 Łukasz Stępień 2:08.54 Poland 2:08.542:09.22
34 Szymon Jeziorski 2:09.26 Poland DNF2:09.26
35 Michał Woźniak 2:10.84 Poland 2:24.282:10.84
36 Piotr Janecki 2:33.44 Poland 2:33.442:45.27
37 Adrian Niemiec 2:47.41 Poland 2:47.41DNF
38 Grzegorz Fiołka 2:58.35 Poland 3:02.402:58.35
39 Kamil Michalak 3:00.93 Poland 3:06.133:00.93
40 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 3:01.30 Poland 3:07.373:01.30
41 Szymon Bajor 3:03.45 Poland 3:09.503:03.45
42 Zuzanna Sączek 3:05.33 Poland DNF3:05.33
43 Mateusz Jelonek DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 34.72 DNF Poland DNF34.72DNF
2 Kamil Michalak 48.74 DNF Poland DNF48.7457.52
3 Piotr Janecki 1:09.30 DNF Poland 1:09.30DNFDNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:22.85 DNF Poland DNF1:40.741:22.85
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:36.48 2:06.80 Poland 1:59.752:44.181:36.48
6 Wojciech Knott 1:42.72 DNF Poland 1:42.72DNF1:53.87
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1:42.77 2:04.30 Poland 2:14.012:16.111:42.77
8 Szymon Jeziorski 2:22.12 DNF Poland 2:22.12DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Michalak 36.64 47.22 Poland 49.7155.3136.64
2 Krzysztof Bober 49.21 DNF Poland 49.21DNFDNF
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:16.91 DNF Poland 1:31.89DNF1:16.91
4 Piotr Janecki 1:21.73 DNF Poland 1:21.731:23.18DNF
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:31.03 1:58.83 Poland 1:31.032:43.031:42.42
6 Karol Zakrzewski 2:00.97 DNF Poland 2:00.972:12.97DNF
7 Wojciech Knott 2:10.31 2:20.82 Poland 2:38.392:13.772:10.31
8 Szymon Jeziorski 2:20.91 DNF Poland DNF2:20.91DNF
9 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2:48.77 DNF Poland DNF2:48.77DNF
10 Paweł Duraj 6:57.47 DNF Poland DNF6:57.47DNS
11 Bartosz Skuła DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
11 Ernest Seroczyński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Gabriel Marczak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Hubert Badocha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
11 Jakub Bartos DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
11 Mateusz Szwugier DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Michał Wojcieszek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
11 Patrycja Michalska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
11 Piotr Trząski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
11 Szymon Malinowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
11 Łukasz Burliga DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Łukasz Gębicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 29 Poland 29
1 Szymon Jeziorski 29 Poland 29
3 Wojciech Knott 30 Poland 30
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 32 Poland 32
5 Jonatan Kłosko 33 Poland 33
6 Szymon Malinowski 34 Poland 34
7 Paweł Duraj 36 Poland 36
8 Mateusz Szwugier 38 Poland 38
9 Michał Rzewuski 39 Poland 39
9 Łukasz Burliga 39 Poland 39
11 Ernest Seroczyński 40 Poland 40
12 Michał Wojcieszek 41 Poland 41
13 Patrycja Michalska 42 Poland 42
14 Jakub Bartos 44 Poland 44
15 Krzysztof Bober 48 Poland 48
16 Bartosz Skuła DNF Poland DNF
16 Gabriel Marczak DNF Poland DNF
16 Hubert Badocha DNF Poland DNF
16 Igor Nowak DNF Poland DNF
16 Kajetan Opach DNF Poland DNF
16 Kamil Michalak DNF Poland DNF
16 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski DNF Poland DNF
16 Piotr Trząski DNF Poland DNF
16 Łukasz Stępień DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 10.25 13.40 Poland 11.0213.3615.8216.7610.25
2 Karol Zakrzewski 12.54 13.63 Poland 13.4914.0813.3114.7412.54
3 Michał Rzewuski 11.00 14.00 Poland 11.0015.6711.9715.1414.90
4 Wojciech Knott 14.04 15.14 Poland 15.2615.3114.0418.4914.86
5 Szymon Malinowski 15.44 16.03 Poland 15.7416.7117.5215.4415.63
6 Maciej Czapiewski 15.32 18.35 Poland 18.5119.7215.3217.9818.55
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.69 18.53 Poland 22.0824.7412.6914.1319.37
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.21 19.42 Poland 18.6017.2120.0919.5820.73
9 Tymon Kolasiński 17.85 20.95 Poland 20.9317.8524.8723.0318.90
10 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 23.45 25.97 Ukraine 23.4526.2224.6328.7027.05

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 11.60 14.00 Poland 13.9115.7114.0511.6014.04
2 Karol Zakrzewski 13.02 14.08 Poland 13.8114.0415.4314.3813.02
3 Łukasz Burliga 12.90 14.45 Poland 18.5413.2912.9016.3313.72
4 Szymon Malinowski 13.62 14.99 Poland 15.9713.6217.0514.9414.07
5 Wojciech Knott 15.31 15.90 Poland 15.4915.7716.4315.3121.67
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 15.65 16.47 Poland 16.4115.9521.4815.6517.06
7 Tymon Kolasiński 15.32 18.12 Poland 20.8916.7516.7124.0415.32
8 Maciej Czapiewski 17.04 18.36 Poland 19.8017.3517.0426.4217.93
9 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 15.36 18.99 Ukraine 18.8922.5415.3620.2317.86
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.50 19.39 Poland 19.8218.5019.5521.8218.80
11 Wojciech Barciaga 16.74 19.75 Poland 17.9916.7428.2919.4921.78
12 Łukasz Gębicz 18.66 20.82 Poland 18.6623.0519.3921.2621.81
13 Hubert Badocha 17.68 20.97 Poland 21.9217.6819.95DNF21.04
14 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 13.13 21.32 Ukraine 23.0724.0113.1316.8725.63
15 Michał Wojcieszek 19.86 21.64 Poland 19.8624.0021.1521.4222.34
16 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 20.60 21.78 Poland 28.3320.6022.8721.1221.35
17 Szymon Moroń 16.86 21.81 Poland 23.3418.0916.8623.9926.04
18 Kacper Dłubała 17.86 21.81 Poland 22.9722.1817.8620.2923.34
19 Jonatan Kłosko 14.24 22.30 Poland 25.8130.3114.2420.2520.83
20 Ernest Seroczyński 19.75 23.55 Poland 23.3521.34DNF25.9519.75
21 Jakub Zarębski 24.46 25.51 Poland 25.6526.8425.5224.4625.36
22 Adrian Dudek 20.59 25.78 Poland 23.8420.5926.8743.6026.64
23 Gabriel Marczak 19.74 25.86 Poland 24.3726.3626.8619.74DNF
24 Paweł Duraj 23.13 26.13 Poland 36.0027.9025.1925.3123.13
25 Kajetan Opach 22.61 26.88 Poland 28.0528.7626.7922.6125.81
26 Piotr Olszewski 24.96 27.30 Poland 25.4836.0427.2124.9629.20
27 Jakub Bartos 24.13 27.31 Poland 25.9324.1327.0929.0828.92
28 Stanisław Dąbrowski 23.73 27.52 Poland 34.7826.3628.8223.7327.39
29 Szymon Jeziorski 23.86 27.56 Poland 28.8926.8527.4028.4223.86
30 Łukasz Stępień 21.78 27.74 Poland 28.1928.4026.6234.8221.78
31 Kamil Michalak 25.95 27.83 Poland 29.3226.5927.5925.9529.96
32 Patrycja Michalska 27.03 31.59 Poland 27.0335.6027.67DNF31.49
33 Szymon Bajor 30.96 Poland 30.9636.78
34 Dominik Czechowski 35.37 Poland 35.3745.39
35 Piotr Trząski 36.46 Poland 36.4650.74
36 Krzysztof Bober 37.38 Poland 37.3853.28
37 Adrian Niemiec 41.35 Poland 42.4741.35
38 Marek Dąbrowski 42.22 Poland 54.1942.22
39 Marcel Nycz 43.94 Poland 43.94DNF
40 Zuzanna Sączek 45.53 Poland 45.5348.49
41 Bartosz Skuła 45.86 Poland 47.6145.86
42 Michał Woźniak 50.16 Poland 50.1654.33
43 Grzegorz Fiołka 50.73 Poland 50.7352.69
44 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 54.45 Poland DNF54.45
45 Michał Lukosek 1:05.74 Poland 1:05.741:17.75

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Szymon Malinowski 45.33 49.04 Poland 50.3051.0051.0445.8245.33
2 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 46.80 52.09 Ukraine 54.7646.8054.9047.9353.57
3 Ernest Seroczyński 47.74 52.34 Poland 49.861:02.0447.7449.6957.48
4 Łukasz Burliga 46.97 53.91 Poland 51.5859.4851.6846.9758.48
5 Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.85 1:03.02 Poland 1:04.371:01.991:01.851:03.861:03.21
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:00.23 1:05.21 Poland 1:06.371:06.391:02.871:18.161:00.23
7 Michał Wojcieszek 1:00.55 1:06.70 Poland 1:15.381:08.661:07.821:00.551:03.63
8 Maciej Czapiewski 1:09.91 1:18.46 Poland 1:18.611:17.361:19.411:09.911:20.61
9 Wojciech Knott 1:16.59 1:19.40 Poland 1:17.411:20.451:25.721:20.331:16.59
10 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:15.14 1:23.50 Poland 1:27.801:25.291:24.481:20.731:15.14
11 Patrycja Michalska 1:14.80 1:27.04 Poland 1:28.041:24.141:36.541:28.951:14.80
12 Tymon Kolasiński 1:19.95 1:29.07 Poland 1:27.951:19.951:22.771:37.771:36.50
13 Jakub Zarębski 1:30.36 1:33.35 Poland 1:44.341:35.371:31.271:33.401:30.36
14 Marek Dąbrowski 1:31.74 1:35.19 Poland 1:33.151:31.741:48.691:33.791:38.64
15 Piotr Olszewski 1:41.07 Poland 1:41.071:56.13
16 Paweł Duraj 1:42.12 Poland 1:54.851:42.12
17 Kamil Michalak 1:48.17 Poland 1:48.172:04.22
18 Jakub Bartos 1:51.89 Poland 1:53.021:51.89
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:53.48 Poland 1:53.482:18.64
20 Hubert Badocha 1:59.88 Poland 2:18.671:59.88
21 Łukasz Stępień 2:02.50 Poland 2:12.512:02.50
22 Grzegorz Fiołka 2:04.90 Poland 2:43.882:04.90
23 Michał Woźniak 2:12.31 Poland 2:12.312:24.23
24 Adrian Dudek 2:21.21 Poland 2:21.212:40.59
25 Mateusz Wich 2:25.08 Poland 2:25.082:30.13
26 Oliwia Jaworska 2:34.06 Poland 2:38.022:34.06
27 Dominik Czechowski 2:35.54 Poland 2:35.542:40.47
28 Marcel Nycz 2:37.37 Poland DNF2:37.37
29 Szymon Bajor 2:57.59 Poland 2:57.592:59.43
30 Zuzanna Sączek 3:06.13 Poland 3:21.863:06.13
31 Adrian Niemiec 3:17.19 Poland 3:29.793:17.19
32 Bartosz Skuła DNF Poland DNFDNF
32 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski DNF Poland DNFDNF
32 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz DNF Poland DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.24 3.10 Poland 2.474.552.943.882.24
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.41 3.69 Poland 3.413.673.614.783.78
3 Mateusz Szwugier 3.31 3.81 Poland 3.693.703.315.344.04
4 Dawid Wójcik 3.67 4.03 Poland 3.724.004.375.443.67
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.88 4.60 Poland 4.874.464.479.883.88
6 Jonatan Kłosko 4.29 5.37 Poland 8.874.315.314.296.48
7 Piotr Olszewski 2.70 5.44 Poland 6.314.975.296.072.70
8 Oliwia Jaworska 3.89 6.42 Poland 6.215.707.617.363.89
9 Paweł Duraj 4.28 7.01 Poland 6.027.427.587.934.28
10 Łukasz Burliga 4.71 7.07 Poland 6.39DNF5.589.234.71

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 1.87 WR Poland 2.901.521.511.832.26
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.24 3.42 Poland 4.172.242.467.873.64
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.95 3.45 Poland 3.343.712.953.313.75
4 Dawid Wójcik 2.83 3.72 Poland 3.304.804.392.833.47
5 Jonatan Kłosko 3.43 3.75 Poland 3.844.403.433.623.78
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.24 3.76 Poland 3.873.294.134.193.24
7 Oliwia Jaworska 2.23 4.07 Poland 3.462.237.053.904.84
8 Paweł Duraj 3.59 4.24 Poland 4.187.863.874.663.59
9 Mateusz Szwugier 3.76 4.32 Poland 3.805.495.383.763.78
10 Piotr Olszewski 2.51 4.37 Poland 5.994.955.342.512.81
11 Wojciech Knott 3.62 4.37 Poland 3.624.715.174.414.00
12 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.26 4.70 Poland 5.103.263.505.508.46
13 Ernest Seroczyński 3.81 4.73 Poland 4.434.705.075.443.81
14 Michał Rzewuski 4.51 4.74 Poland 4.514.804.907.984.52
15 Adam Jagła 3.70 4.82 Poland 6.164.154.168.693.70
16 Szymon Malinowski 3.35 4.91 Poland 5.053.354.015.805.66
17 Michał Wojcieszek 4.70 5.13 Poland 4.884.7010.235.015.50
18 Piotr Trząski 4.16 5.45 Poland 4.724.166.366.495.27
19 Michał Woźniak 4.18 5.54 Poland 4.436.156.596.044.18
20 Jakub Bartos 5.10 6.10 Poland 5.106.306.435.587.53
21 Marek Dąbrowski 4.87 6.19 Poland 6.486.067.036.034.87
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.07 6.21 Poland 5.836.215.076.596.89
23 Kajetan Opach 4.65 6.41 Poland 4.656.506.356.37DNF
24 Szymon Bajor 4.54 7.30 Poland 4.547.546.597.789.37
25 Mateusz Wich 4.72 7.73 Poland 5.456.9410.8111.754.72
26 Krzysztof Bober 7.03 8.07 Poland 7.417.0312.237.619.18
27 Oskar Kupis 6.52 8.64 Poland 6.529.0710.008.997.86
28 Igor Nowak 7.41 9.54 Poland 10.647.418.499.4913.65
29 Dominik Sasak 6.14 11.61 Poland 6.149.1313.8013.7011.99

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.72 3.22 Poland 2.723.363.233.073.60
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.09 4.17 Poland 4.733.095.064.563.21
3 Dawid Wójcik 2.49 4.32 Poland 3.594.645.934.722.49
4 Piotr Olszewski 2.68 4.43 Poland 4.584.897.783.822.68
5 Mateusz Szwugier 4.09 4.70 Poland 8.054.094.604.225.28
6 Oliwia Jaworska 3.28 5.32 Poland 6.353.946.345.693.28
7 Jonatan Kłosko 3.90 5.55 Poland 8.794.824.543.907.30
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.44 5.82 Poland 5.215.327.086.933.44
9 Szymon Malinowski 3.98 5.84 Poland 6.465.277.133.985.80
10 Wojciech Knott 5.41 6.14 Poland 5.41DNF6.485.866.07
11 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.56 6.36 Poland 4.566.907.349.434.84
12 Michał Woźniak 4.83 6.41 Poland 7.545.626.187.444.83
13 Marek Dąbrowski 5.29 6.41 Poland 5.966.058.577.235.29
14 Łukasz Burliga 4.16 6.51 Poland 7.984.169.215.815.75
15 Paweł Duraj 5.76 6.62 Poland 8.026.175.766.677.03
16 Jakub Bartos 5.25 6.66 Poland 7.365.256.266.557.16
17 Michał Wojcieszek 3.72 6.77 Poland 6.868.435.0311.523.72
18 Michał Rzewuski 5.71 6.79 Poland 6.487.405.716.936.95
19 Adam Jagła 4.06 6.92 Poland 7.054.067.905.808.81
20 Ernest Seroczyński 4.84 6.95 Poland 7.627.356.774.846.74
21 Kajetan Opach 5.26 7.22 Poland 5.265.5713.495.9310.16
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.65 7.29 Poland 8.697.466.208.215.65
23 Szymon Bajor 5.96 7.49 Poland 6.875.9610.426.119.49
24 Mateusz Wich 6.99 8.25 Poland 9.127.2710.578.376.99
25 Piotr Trząski 7.28 8.44 Poland 7.357.2810.707.6710.31
26 Krzysztof Bober 7.32 8.74 Poland 8.467.3214.168.729.04
27 Jakub Zarębski 5.34 8.91 Poland 9.048.689.019.705.34
28 Oskar Kupis 6.93 9.43 Poland 9.426.9314.289.938.95
29 Dominik Sasak 7.25 9.46 Poland 7.2510.8716.069.048.46
30 Igor Nowak 6.13 9.58 Poland 12.636.7012.129.936.13
31 Dominik Czechowski 6.77 9.59 Poland 10.9211.0516.456.796.77
32 Zahar Kusyi 7.01 9.62 Poland 9.7810.377.0110.768.72
33 Zuzanna Sączek 8.73 9.77 Poland 11.019.3810.078.739.85
34 Łukasz Stępień 8.85 9.93 Poland 9.339.3313.478.8511.14
35 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 8.18 10.01 Poland 11.058.1812.479.239.74
36 Wojciech Barciaga 7.77 10.43 Poland 7.778.858.8714.2213.58
37 Szymon Moroń 8.78 10.65 Poland 10.6710.7511.048.7810.53
38 Marcel Nycz 7.18 10.77 Poland 11.197.1812.248.9512.17
39 Jakub Lorens 8.34 10.79 Poland 14.048.3412.5211.078.79
40 Mateusz Jelonek 9.10 11.30 Poland 12.439.1019.1212.359.12
41 Grzegorz Fiołka 9.52 11.38 Poland 11.679.529.9412.5312.86
42 Bartek Kuźniar 7.75 11.67 Poland 16.559.157.7513.8711.98
43 Adrian Dudek 10.08 11.89 Poland 12.1113.3313.0010.5610.08
44 Hubert Badocha 7.84 12.53 Poland 14.0710.5916.157.8412.93
45 Patrycja Michalska 7.12 12.61 Poland 14.327.1219.3711.3012.22
46 Antoni Mikołajczyk 7.60 12.72 Poland 31.6310.557.608.9218.70
47 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 11.69 12.78 Poland 14.0211.6911.8113.2713.25
48 Kamil Podgarbi 9.49 13.29 Poland 19.269.4912.3617.1610.36
49 Szymon Jeziorski 10.56 13.48 Poland 10.56DNF14.1212.4913.84
50 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 8.05 13.84 Ukraine 19.688.059.29DNF12.56
51 Michał Lukosek 11.55 13.93 Poland 12.2713.7117.5211.5515.81
52 Adrian Niemiec 11.39 17.81 Poland 23.9511.3919.1119.1215.19
53 Piotr Janecki 14.07 19.80 Poland 18.6914.0717.0223.70DNF
54 Bartosz Kaleta 21.09 31.83 Poland 21.0929.48DNF33.6032.41
55 Aleksander Gręda 29.01 42.65 Poland 32.23DNF29.0145.3750.36
56 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 10.46 DNF Poland DNF11.86DNF11.9610.46
57 Bartosz Skuła 11.18 DNF Poland 11.18DNF12.6612.34DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.06 2.86 Poland 3.052.732.802.063.41
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.75 2.94 Poland 4.612.682.991.753.16
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.68 3.35 Poland 2.683.033.684.153.33
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.72 4.35 Poland 3.594.325.752.725.14
5 Wojciech Barciaga 3.47 4.67 Poland 6.563.474.043.616.35
6 Tymon Kolasiński 3.13 4.81 Poland 3.543.137.024.136.77
7 Szymon Malinowski 2.77 5.06 Poland 5.072.776.324.225.90
8 Michał Wojcieszek 4.18 5.45 Poland 6.394.184.606.555.36
9 Maciej Czapiewski 5.18 5.62 Poland 5.185.565.866.085.45
10 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 3.57 7.71 Poland 7.837.0513.513.578.24

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.84 2.53 Poland 3.602.752.032.821.84
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.75 2.71 Poland 2.874.612.352.911.75
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 3.57 Poland 5.052.104.653.292.76
4 Tymon Kolasiński 2.86 4.18 Poland 6.363.963.165.432.86
5 Michał Wojcieszek 3.30 4.52 Poland 3.306.423.674.175.73
6 Maciej Czapiewski 3.09 4.56 Poland 4.524.924.257.233.09
7 Wojciech Barciaga 2.80 4.58 Poland 4.156.613.056.542.80
8 Szymon Malinowski 2.78 4.71 Poland 5.835.224.414.502.78
9 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 3.72 5.15 Poland 5.699.073.724.884.87
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.85 5.34 Poland 3.856.974.166.135.74
11 Oliwia Jaworska 3.94 5.35 Poland 8.615.183.946.634.23
12 Michał Woźniak 4.26 5.73 Poland 6.427.094.265.645.14
13 Paweł Duraj 3.90 5.83 Poland 4.767.416.046.693.90
14 Karol Zakrzewski 4.37 5.84 Poland 6.94DNF5.994.374.60
15 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 4.43 6.07 Ukraine 8.546.836.434.434.96
16 Kajetan Opach 4.09 6.70 Poland 7.038.655.477.614.09
17 Piotr Olszewski 5.57 6.82 Poland 6.218.376.337.915.57
18 Wojciech Knott 4.26 6.88 Poland 8.207.165.2810.994.26
19 Dawid Wójcik 5.07 6.88 Poland 6.949.745.078.275.44
20 Marek Dąbrowski 4.71 6.99 Poland 4.716.987.868.206.13
21 Mateusz Jelonek 5.78 7.13 Poland 6.108.605.7814.796.69
22 Szymon Jeziorski 3.67 7.52 Poland 9.523.676.786.2615.44
23 Mateusz Wich 6.67 7.52 Poland 8.1810.446.706.677.67
24 Łukasz Stępień 5.63 7.71 Poland 5.638.088.588.136.93
25 Szymon Moroń 3.96 7.90 Poland 7.649.948.563.967.49
26 Jakub Bartos 4.67 8.45 Poland 7.4611.68DNF4.676.22
27 Ernest Seroczyński 6.99 8.95 Poland 6.997.429.8411.409.59
28 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.73 9.60 Ukraine 9.739.799.279.947.73
29 Mateusz Szwugier 5.00 9.67 Poland 10.5411.7410.085.008.40
30 Marcel Nycz 7.05 10.01 Poland 7.0512.037.1210.8814.13

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.09 2.51 Poland 2.343.402.092.372.82
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.27 3.11 Poland 2.932.272.954.583.46
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.21 3.82 Poland 3.663.893.914.373.21
4 Jonatan Kłosko 2.52 3.86 Poland 2.685.187.203.712.52
5 Wojciech Barciaga 3.49 4.29 Poland 5.964.573.494.603.69
6 Maciej Czapiewski 3.61 4.49 Poland 6.503.753.955.773.61
7 Szymon Malinowski 4.21 4.95 Poland 5.774.724.215.994.37
8 Karol Zakrzewski 4.65 5.60 Poland 4.824.656.156.965.83
9 Wojciech Knott 4.71 5.68 Poland 5.157.174.715.606.28
10 Oliwia Jaworska 5.32 6.07 Poland 6.495.329.215.566.15
11 Kajetan Opach 4.04 6.17 Poland 12.965.246.624.046.64
12 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 4.81 6.29 Ukraine 4.8110.566.404.867.60
13 Szymon Jeziorski 5.40 6.49 Poland 5.406.886.998.485.60
14 Paweł Duraj 4.62 6.53 Poland 4.628.236.005.358.87
15 Marek Dąbrowski 5.27 6.53 Poland 5.275.768.375.459.98
16 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 5.61 6.53 Poland 9.385.616.265.687.65
17 Dawid Wójcik 5.74 6.62 Poland 6.466.955.746.766.64
18 Michał Woźniak 4.75 6.84 Poland 4.758.206.855.957.73
19 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.05 7.01 Poland 8.088.154.058.004.96
20 Piotr Olszewski 6.29 7.02 Poland 6.296.307.627.138.95
21 Łukasz Stępień 4.79 7.15 Poland 5.096.4611.194.799.90
22 Michał Wojcieszek 4.36 7.24 Poland 8.254.365.728.517.74
23 Jakub Bartos 4.99 7.33 Poland 4.997.279.015.7210.99
24 Mateusz Jelonek 4.57 7.53 Poland 4.578.029.325.2511.74
25 Mateusz Szwugier 6.26 7.67 Poland 9.396.708.028.306.26
26 Ernest Seroczyński 6.25 7.78 Poland 7.549.006.806.2511.20
27 Marcel Nycz 7.10 8.10 Poland 7.9010.897.657.108.74
28 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 5.20 8.38 Ukraine 5.207.4212.115.6112.45
29 Mateusz Wich 6.13 8.47 Poland 8.847.2010.296.139.36
30 Szymon Moroń 5.63 8.69 Poland 5.638.4910.586.9915.46
31 Jakub Lorens 6.09 8.76 Poland 6.0910.459.576.969.74
32 Jakub Zarębski 7.88 9.23 Poland DNF9.6810.077.957.88
33 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.63 9.40 Poland 10.877.3610.3410.506.63
34 Szymon Bajor 6.18 9.91 Poland DNF6.816.626.1816.31
35 Dominik Czechowski 7.19 9.97 Poland 7.1914.9315.377.537.44
36 Bartosz Skuła 7.10 10.54 Poland 9.4624.3810.477.1011.68
37 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 7.53 10.91 Poland 13.479.9711.777.5310.98
38 Igor Nowak 8.76 12.03 Poland 12.4813.1810.448.7613.59
39 Stanisław Dąbrowski 7.40 12.19 Poland 7.407.8915.06DNF13.61
40 Adrian Niemiec 6.85 12.47 Poland 26.0118.416.8511.957.06
41 Hubert Badocha 5.22 13.64 Poland 18.46DNF5.229.0613.41
42 Adrian Dudek 7.24 13.88 Poland 14.2812.04DNF7.2415.33
43 Grzegorz Fiołka 5.38 13.90 Poland 9.38DNF5.3817.7314.59
44 Zuzanna Sączek 11.41 14.43 Poland 15.2012.4911.4115.6021.19
45 Dominik Sasak 8.61 14.96 Poland 8.6118.0416.8811.9716.04
46 Kamil Podgarbi 13.32 15.31 Poland 13.3216.1615.3914.3729.97
47 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 10.94 16.63 Poland 14.0318.4117.4610.9419.60
48 Oskar Kupis 12.15 17.74 Poland 12.1522.4017.0013.83DNF
49 Patrycja Michalska 11.32 17.85 Poland 11.3219.5920.92DNF13.05
50 Kamil Michalak 9.82 19.18 Poland 19.0715.9923.499.8222.47
51 Jakub Drynda 17.00 26.76 Poland 28.8924.4326.9617.0035.60

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 22/30 1:00:00 Poland 22/30 1:00:00
2 Michał Bogdan 9/13 1:00:00 Poland 9/13 1:00:00
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2/2 8:16 Poland 2/2 8:16
4 Wojciech Knott 2/3 22:14 Poland 2/3 22:14
5 Ernest Seroczyński 3/5 25:36 Poland 3/5 25:36
6 Gabriel Marczak 4/8 53:09 Poland 4/8 53:09
7 Piotr Janecki 6/12 54:51 Poland 6/12 54:51
8 Kamil Michalak DNF Poland DNF
8 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz DNF Poland DNF
8 Paweł Duraj DNF Poland DNF
8 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) DNF Ukraine DNF
8 Łukasz Burliga DNF Poland DNF
8 Łukasz Stępień DNF Poland DNF