Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012


Date
Apr 21, 2012
City
Grudziadz, Poland
Venue

Complex of Technical Schools J.J. Sniadeckich

Address
Website
Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 website
WCA Delegate
Owidiusz Pryk
Contact

Owidiusz Pryk

Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
69
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Pleskowicz won with an average of 9.41 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Tomasz Żołnowski finished second (10.60) and Tomasz Cyrklaff finished third (10.67).

World records: Michał Pleskowicz‎ 3x3x3 One-Handed 12.77 (average) and 3x3x3 One-Handed 12.67 (average).

European records: Michał Pleskowicz‎ 3x3x3 Cube 6.11 (single).

Adam Joks - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 18.41 26.57 Poland 26.9018.4127.0333.3425.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Adam Malec - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 25.00 35.82 Poland 33.5635.5025.0043.4338.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 10.19 Poland 18.4110.19
Pyraminx First round 29 15.28 Poland 16.5915.28
Magic First round 12 1.58 1.79 Poland 1.841.582.091.901.63

Adrian Nowikiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 15.28 17.12 Poland 17.0322.7217.0617.2815.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 8.63 Poland 8.639.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 1:18.97 Poland 1:18.971:57.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 40.90 Poland 42.6940.90
Square-1 Final 14 1:14.33 Poland DNF1:14.33

Amelia Zakrzewska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 1:43.18 2:10.32 Poland 2:03.222:01.033:06.001:43.182:26.71

Anna Prabucka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 30.16 38.77 Poland 43.5540.5839.8330.1635.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 27.53 Poland 29.3327.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 1:30.91 Poland DNF1:30.91
Magic First round 22 2.83 3.10 Poland DNF3.163.053.082.83

Artur Miazga - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 18.28 19.89 Poland DNF20.5318.2818.8820.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 8.30 Poland 8.3010.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 1:43.13 Poland 1:43.131:43.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 25.90 30.33 Poland 25.9033.0329.7937.5628.16
Pyraminx First round 15 6.65 10.56 Poland 11.159.0011.5314.086.65

Bartosz Szatkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 24.59 27.07 Poland 26.7526.1928.2824.5932.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Bartosz Wlizło - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 20.06 22.23 Poland 23.9021.6137.9021.1920.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 9.63 Poland 9.6310.77
Pyraminx First round 31 16.41 Poland 18.9616.41

Bartłomiej Różalski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 19 15.56 16.75 Poland 18.1817.6515.5616.5216.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.50 5.97 Poland 6.224.687.963.507.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:04.50 1:11.51 Poland 1:06.151:07.411:04.501:20.961:30.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 28.71 30.06 Poland 30.9729.7729.4331.5928.71
Megaminx Final 7 2:48.43 Poland 2:48.432:50.94
Pyraminx First round 17 8.11 13.72 Poland 16.638.1113.2115.6112.33
Magic Final 2 1.38 1.51 Poland 1.441.382.191.581.52
First round 3 1.41 1.48 Poland 1.551.431.41DNF1.46
Master Magic Final 5 2.68 3.26 Poland 3.384.383.712.682.69
First round 2 2.59 2.94 Poland 3.193.282.902.722.59

Boriss Benzerruki - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 14.13 17.74 Latvia 18.6514.7719.8114.1320.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.33 6.16 NR Latvia 7.635.036.284.337.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 1:36.84 Latvia 1:36.841:44.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 37.59 Latvia 49.6537.59
Megaminx Final 12 7:33.61 Latvia 8:22.217:33.61
Pyraminx Final 6 7.36 7.67 Latvia 8.587.587.367.567.88
Second round 6 5.55 NR 9.08 Latvia 6.5310.5310.195.5512.59
First round 7 5.90 NR 7.56 NR Latvia 8.195.909.758.386.11
Square-1 Final 12 56.52 NR Latvia 3:00.8656.52

Darek Antokolski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 16.27 19.56 Poland 20.1920.7520.2816.2718.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.90 6.19 Poland 3.908.135.346.916.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 13:03 Poland DNF1/2 13:03DNS
Magic First round 19 1.52 2.81 Poland 1.533.343.564.381.52

Dennis Rosero - Colombia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 19.21 22.37 Colombia 22.3828.2424.3120.4119.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.59 7.04 Colombia 7.408.815.594.598.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 1:24.97 Colombia 1:24.971:35.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Colombia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 36.90 Colombia 36.9044.38
Clock Final 9 13.22 NR 18.18 NR Colombia 19.6318.2713.2220.6516.63
Megaminx Final 6 2:22.56 Colombia 2:41.382:22.56
Pyraminx Second round 7 5.97 9.20 Colombia DNF10.509.135.977.97
First round 8 6.31 7.66 Colombia 8.367.906.71DNF6.31
Square-1 Final 11 55.41 Colombia 55.411:29.50
Magic First round 18 1.52 2.37 Colombia 1.586.252.061.523.46
Master Magic Final 6 3.33 3.61 Colombia 3.33DNF3.713.683.43
First round 6 3.27 3.68 Colombia 3.783.523.943.753.27

Dennis van Enckevort - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 35.91 39.44 Netherlands 38.7241.5038.1135.9142.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 8.63 Netherlands 8.6312.16
Clock Final 14 29.83 Netherlands 32.5829.83
Pyraminx First round 18 10.19 Netherlands 10.19DNF
Magic First round 17 1.61 2.30 Netherlands 2.401.723.591.612.78
Master Magic First round 17 5.78 6.52 Netherlands 6.097.385.786.097.84

Ernest Zakrzewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 25.31 30.79 Poland 36.3325.3134.1927.2730.91

Filip Miazek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.06 12.61 Poland 12.5611.0613.8611.4114.55
Second round 6 12.13 12.98 Poland 13.1614.6812.4312.1313.36
First round 9 12.21 14.03 Poland 12.2114.6114.7213.9713.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.33 6.63 Poland 7.686.314.335.908.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:14.68 Poland 1:15.311:14.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 6:36.00 DNF Poland 6:36.00DNFDNS
First round 7 7:00.28 DNF Poland 7:00.28DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 33.00 Poland 36.3433.00
Megaminx Final 2 59.28 NR 1:16.82 Poland 1:18.711:13.151:21.3059.281:18.61

Hubert Antokolski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 18 13.66 16.20 Poland 15.9417.7220.2814.9313.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.34 4.26 Poland 4.334.864.063.344.39
First round 4 3.08 4.12 Poland 3.904.303.084.154.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 1:20.72 Poland 1:24.691:20.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 24.21 27.73 Poland 28.4627.7124.2129.3827.03
Square-1 Final 9 40.46 Poland 1:44.0840.46

Jacek Wiśniewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 25.65 27.07 Poland 25.6527.8831.0926.0827.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 37.86 Poland 44.9437.86
Pyraminx First round 11 5.38 8.83 Poland 10.569.966.2210.305.38
Magic First round 21 2.05 2.85 Poland 2.353.403.213.002.05

Jakub Cabaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 12.19 14.97 Poland 15.1314.6315.1612.1915.91
First round 8 10.16 13.85 Poland 10.1613.8814.6113.0517.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 2.69 5.44 Poland 6.526.023.782.698.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 49.50 51.97 Poland 57.7749.5050.3154.1351.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 7 17.31 23.75 Poland 26.9322.2825.9917.3122.97
Clock Final 10 15.83 20.32 Poland 18.1926.1125.0017.7815.83
Megaminx Final 5 2:13.43 Poland 2:13.432:23.46
Pyraminx First round 10 6.15 8.73 Poland 37.439.816.729.656.15
Square-1 Final 6 37.34 Poland 38.1837.34
Magic First round 23 2.46 3.22 Poland 4.032.752.463.972.93
Master Magic First round 13 4.06 5.19 Poland 10.006.134.115.334.06

Jakub Wierucki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 37 25.52 Poland 30.2525.52

Jakub Wolniewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 14.58 21.04 Poland 14.5820.13DNF19.3423.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 6.00 7.33 Poland 6.587.656.008.057.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 1:17.19 Poland 1:17.191:24.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 37.59 Poland 41.1237.59
Pyraminx First round 27 14.25 Poland 21.3114.25
Square-1 Final 7 39.53 Poland 54.3639.53

Kalina Jakubowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.34 12.69 Poland 11.3413.5314.0511.9612.58
Second round 5 10.33 12.42 Poland 12.1810.3312.3112.7715.27
First round 5 10.78 12.61 Poland 11.5513.6910.7812.9113.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 55.21 1:01.70 Poland 57.881:09.7555.2159.841:07.38
Clock Final 7 15.15 16.39 Poland 15.2215.1516.40DNF17.56
Square-1 Final 4 25.46 35.79 Poland 53.0225.4632.8644.9129.59
Magic Final 4 1.05 2.14 Poland 3.082.181.161.05DNF
First round 5 1.27 1.60 Poland 1.271.341.903.311.55

Kamil Zieliński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 13.24 14.83 Poland 13.2416.6513.9414.0216.52
First round 6 12.08 13.30 Poland 14.2113.9913.6112.3112.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 8 4.02 4.79 Poland 4.026.034.154.1914.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 51.80 54.71 Poland 52.1957.631:06.5551.8054.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.19 25.68 Poland 26.6124.1837.2226.2523.19
First round 5 18.21 22.84 Poland 24.2725.0023.4618.2120.80
Clock Final 4 9.86 12.28 Poland 13.9112.5610.3619.259.86
Megaminx Final 1 1:11.34 1:14.87 Poland 1:20.031:11.341:19.631:13.431:11.56
Pyraminx First round 25 12.78 Poland 13.0012.78
Square-1 Final 13 1:05.33 Poland 1:05.331:21.69
Magic First round 20 1.90 2.83 Poland 2.584.683.022.881.90

Karol Celmer - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 17.43 21.10 Poland 20.8122.0520.4322.0517.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 10.22 Poland 10.2212.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 1:51.44 Poland 1:54.301:51.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 5:09.34 DNF Poland 5:09.34DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 24.34 26.32 Poland 24.3425.9025.8027.2732.34
Pyraminx First round 32 17.90 Poland 17.9030.22

Karol Kotarski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 22.36 24.22 Poland 25.9122.3624.3025.8422.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:47.47 Poland 1:50.901:47.47

Karolina Wiącek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 17.93 23.17 Poland 17.9324.2222.5022.7828.44

Kinga Wiśniewska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 21.90 25.62 Poland 22.0225.8121.9029.02DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 1:33.96 Poland 1:57.711:33.96
Pyraminx First round 28 15.00 Poland 24.9715.00
Magic First round 16 1.94 2.27 Poland 2.004.362.051.942.75
Master Magic First round 10 4.06 4.74 Poland 4.754.564.064.907.19

Krzysztof Cabaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 1:37.66 1:43.82 Poland 1:40.252:22.251:41.801:37.661:49.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 22.58 Poland 22.5824.56
Pyraminx First round 35 22.58 Poland 29.6322.58

Krzysztof Górka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 14.72 17.55 Poland 16.3614.7218.8018.0018.30
First round 12 13.21 14.75 Poland 15.8818.0213.2113.5214.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.96 6.29 Poland 2.967.225.367.006.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 6:01.53 DNF Poland DNFDNF6:01.53
First round 4 3:02.75 DNF Poland DNF3:02.75DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 45.66 Poland 49.9645.66
Pyraminx First round 36 22.63 Poland 1:13.0222.63
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 1/2 12:24 Poland DNF1/2 12:24DNS

Krzysztof Kuncki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 20 15.15 16.96 Poland 17.0015.1517.3016.8817.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.72 4.63 Poland 4.194.363.725.338.15
First round 6 2.65 4.54 Poland 2.656.633.865.084.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:11.44 Poland 1:11.441:16.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 31.03 Poland 31.0334.00
Megaminx Final 11 5:18.43 Poland 6:01.005:18.43
Pyraminx Second round 8 6.77 9.25 Poland 9.167.3811.2211.316.77
First round 5 5.88 6.97 Poland 6.527.476.918.215.88
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 1/2 9:06 Poland DNF1/2 9:06DNS
Magic First round 8 1.46 1.66 Poland 1.661.461.632.431.69

Krzysztof Szwarc - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 49.25 54.30 Poland 57.6553.0049.2554.6355.27

Maciej Solakiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 20.02 21.51 Poland 23.0820.2220.0227.0821.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 1:31.34 Poland 1:31.341:52.50

Maksymilian Kutyła - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 14.61 17.06 Poland 26.3416.9614.6117.2117.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 5.33 5.78 Poland 9.155.335.366.065.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:13.46 Poland 1:36.941:13.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 28.05 37.49 Poland 38.6628.0542.1839.3034.52
Pyraminx First round 14 6.99 10.38 Poland 11.808.9012.2210.436.99
Square-1 Final 3 23.56 29.83 Poland 23.5628.0539.1930.3631.09

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 10 13.56 14.41 Poland 14.6514.0613.5616.6914.53
First round 15 12.21 15.40 Poland 15.1912.2115.3415.6615.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 7 3.86 4.59 Poland 3.865.384.134.275.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 56.25 1:02.08 Poland 56.251:10.931:08.1659.0059.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 22.77 24.73 Poland 25.7822.7725.3623.0526.72
Clock Final 2 8.50 9.36 Poland 8.688.558.50DNF10.84
Pyraminx Final 5 6.13 7.63 Poland 6.137.418.2810.967.19
Second round 5 4.84 8.39 Poland 8.779.528.444.847.97
First round 6 5.31 7.38 Poland 9.345.315.568.917.68
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
Magic Final 6 0.80 NR DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF0.80DNF
First round 1 0.88 0.93 Poland DNF0.910.930.880.94
Master Magic First round 19 3.22 42.47 Poland 1:49.303.223.691:40.1523.58

Marcin Kowalczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 14.09 15.91 Poland 14.0916.5317.0614.15DNF
First round 14 12.30 15.35 Poland 15.1812.3014.8622.5016.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First round 2 48.02 DNF Poland DNF48.0251.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 21/25 58:03 NR Poland 18/25 55:1521/25 58:0319/25 55:43

Marcin Radziszewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 19.36 21.33 Poland 24.9421.3121.6819.3621.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 4.58 5.71 Poland 4.666.755.717.214.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 46.13 Poland 46.8146.13
Pyraminx First round 22 10.96 Poland 15.4610.96
Square-1 Final 8 40.06 Poland 1:13.1940.06
Magic First round 9 1.34 1.67 Poland 1.341.402.471.661.94
Master Magic Final 3 2.72 3.06 Poland 4.523.273.002.722.91
First round 5 2.90 3.45 Poland 3.523.813.022.904.55

Marcin Stachura - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.97 14.41 Poland 15.4712.9715.0313.4414.77
Second round 8 13.78 14.17 Poland 14.4614.1114.6613.7813.94
First round 13 13.05 14.91 Poland 13.0514.4715.8614.4017.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 5.03 5.72 Poland 5.038.655.405.166.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 52.40 1:02.09 Poland 1:01.1952.4055.301:09.771:10.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 24.71 26.67 Poland 26.9126.9426.1524.7132.22
Megaminx Final 4 1:47.44 2:05.02 Poland 1:56.082:17.712:01.281:47.442:18.06
Pyraminx First round 21 10.53 Poland 10.9310.53
Square-1 Final 10 45.25 Poland 45.2547.88

Marcin Zalewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.41 11.48 Poland 11.4112.2713.0610.7710.41
Second round 3 9.13 10.74 Poland 12.8111.169.1310.1910.86
First round 4 10.16 12.58 Poland DNF10.1614.2811.5911.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 4.59 5.76 Poland 4.966.934.595.407.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 47.38 52.75 Poland 1:07.3647.3847.971:00.2150.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 47.05 DNF Poland 49.4747.05DNF
First round 1 43.25 NR DNF Poland DNF43.25DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.41 19.60 Poland 18.7721.2719.0620.9618.41
First round 2 12.19 18.84 Poland 18.6917.5220.3412.1920.31
Megaminx Final 3 1:49.72 1:57.89 Poland 1:49.721:52.472:07.222:02.901:58.30
Pyraminx First round 19 10.28 Poland 12.4710.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/15 53:43 Poland 10/15 53:43DNFDNS

Marek Padlewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 17.46 19.94 Poland 22.3018.3021.6117.4619.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.40 6.22 Poland 6.5811.696.335.755.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 1:53.52 Poland 1:53.522:40.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 40.02 Poland 43.4140.02
Clock Final 6 13.47 14.16 Poland 13.4718.3813.6814.8313.96
Pyraminx First round 9 5.59 7.84 Poland 8.445.599.169.135.94
Square-1 Final 5 34.50 Poland 1:11.6534.50
Magic Final 5 1.22 2.57 Poland 3.522.342.161.223.21
First round 6 1.22 1.61 Poland 2.211.331.221.303.58
Master Magic First round 9 3.02 3.98 Poland 3.025.694.113.134.71

Marek Zdziech - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 1:07.00 1:16.94 Poland 1:34.211:26.501:13.461:10.861:07.00

Mariusz Wiśniewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 15.55 20.99 Poland 24.6518.2715.5522.5322.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 48.52 Poland 48.5248.65
Pyraminx First round 34 22.55 Poland 27.0022.55
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/4 30:00 Poland 3/4 29:024/4 30:00DNS
Magic First round 14 1.47 1.84 Poland 2.021.9011.251.471.61
Master Magic First round 14 4.78 5.19 Poland 4.884.936.304.785.75

Mateusz Bieńkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 29.52 41.45 Poland 33.1343.18DNF48.0529.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 1:40.71 Poland DNF1:40.71

Mateusz Cichoracki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 19.84 23.05 Poland 22.2819.8424.0329.8622.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.15 7.33 Poland 7.168.905.933.159.28
Clock Final 13 23.16 Poland DNF23.16
Pyraminx Final 1 4.11 5.61 Poland 5.304.115.819.785.71
Second round 2 4.27 5.59 Poland 5.7214.595.344.275.71
First round 2 4.11 5.54 Poland 5.027.345.086.534.11
Magic First round 24 1.77 3.53 Poland 3.725.051.771.81DNF
Master Magic First round 8 3.00 3.92 Poland 4.815.003.653.003.30

Mateusz Fydrych - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.53 14.89 Poland 16.4613.0212.5315.1917.34
Second round 7 11.52 13.26 Poland 12.7711.5212.8617.1514.16
First round 7 11.38 13.79 Poland 11.3814.4712.6114.3014.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.53 4.62 Poland 4.614.554.694.903.53
First round 2 2.41 3.38 Poland 2.415.383.133.503.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 1:14.81 Poland 1:14.811:19.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:33.55 DNF Poland 4:33.55DNFDNS
First round 6 5:37.53 DNF Poland DNF5:37.53DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 34.02 Poland 45.8334.02
Pyraminx First round 16 7.06 12.12 Poland 13.007.0619.7712.2811.08

Michał Bogdan - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 17.91 19.14 Poland 18.5929.1617.9118.0820.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 8.61 Poland 8.6112.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 35 3:24.91 Poland DNF3:24.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 33.05 Poland 50.1333.05

Michał Parzyszek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Master Magic First round 15 4.40 5.47 Poland 5.775.884.405.664.97

Michał Pleskowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.11 ER 9.41 Poland 6.119.3110.8110.418.52
Second round 1 9.33 9.74 Poland 11.279.869.809.339.56
First round 1 8.27 8.80 Poland 10.968.278.349.278.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.94 4.07 Poland 4.222.943.714.278.56
First round 1 2.03 2.85 Poland 3.084.692.362.033.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 42.59 48.37 Poland 51.9142.5950.1544.6350.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:34.08 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:34.08
First round 3 2:43.84 DNF Poland DNF2:43.843:30.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.77 12.67 WR Poland 12.1514.5313.2712.5810.77
First round 1 10.90 12.77 WR Poland 12.8612.8112.6310.9016.86
Clock Final 12 19.09 21.72 Poland 22.1119.0921.88DNF21.18
Pyraminx Final 3 4.61 6.29 Poland 6.277.035.589.084.61
Second round 3 6.15 7.69 Poland 8.286.157.976.81DNF
First round 4 4.77 6.60 Poland 7.034.775.097.689.96
Square-1 Final 2 20.83 28.68 Poland 24.58DNF20.8336.7724.69
Magic First round 15 1.68 2.10 Poland 1.832.771.691.683.81
Master Magic First round 12 4.47 5.06 Poland 4.974.504.475.72DNF

Oleg Andreyev - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 34.50 44.10 Latvia 36.4145.3158.8450.5834.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 10.69 Latvia 10.6911.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 53.61 Latvia 53.611:04.55

Oliwer Podeszwa - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 22.06 33.40 Poland 22.0626.88DNF28.7744.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 2:13.39 Poland 2:13.392:24.28
Pyraminx First round 26 13.21 Poland 13.2123.90

Owidiusz Pryk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 20.30 24.64 Poland 27.5225.0226.8120.3022.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.19 6.32 Poland 5.9012.195.444.197.61
Clock Final 5 12.69 13.80 Poland 13.4114.7816.1512.6913.22
Megaminx Final 9 3:00.11 Poland 3:00.113:02.11
Pyraminx Final 2 3.97 5.71 Poland 3.975.086.186.405.86
Second round 1 4.86 5.39 Poland 5.845.755.404.865.02
First round 1 4.38 5.49 Poland 32.335.054.385.805.63
Magic First round 13 1.63 1.82 Poland 1.783.091.841.631.83
Master Magic Final 4 2.44 3.25 Poland 2.504.635.332.612.44
First round 1 2.47 2.69 Poland 3.062.612.632.472.83

Patryk Piotrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 33 18.61 Poland 18.6124.62

Piotr Chodera - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 19.47 22.60 Poland 28.2519.4723.4721.0023.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.21 7.96 Poland 7.509.137.256.219.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 2:06.43 Poland DNF2:06.43
Megaminx Final 10 3:29.68 Poland 4:04.063:29.68
Pyraminx First round 13 7.68 9.24 Poland DNF8.917.6811.137.69

Piotr Kuchta - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 23.16 26.25 Poland DNF24.6923.1624.5029.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 7.21 9.35 Poland 7.2112.367.5210.939.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 2:14.80 Poland 2:28.222:14.80

Piotr Majtyka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 17.77 23.98 Poland DNF17.7721.6327.2123.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 8.97 Poland 8.9711.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 1:57.44 Poland 2:32.541:57.44
Pyraminx First round 24 12.09 Poland 12.0918.15

Piotr Michał Padlewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 13.30 14.85 Poland 13.5616.7216.4114.5913.30
First round 16 13.83 15.66 Poland 16.2116.6313.8314.1518.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.84 5.99 Poland 6.537.344.845.186.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:16.13 Poland 1:16.131:18.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.41 19.79 Poland 21.7118.8118.8625.1918.41
First round 4 18.05 19.78 Poland 20.5619.5323.5318.0519.25
Clock Final 3 10.16 11.08 Poland 18.8410.8610.8411.5310.16
Pyraminx Final 4 2.19 NR 6.38 Poland 5.312.198.507.406.43
Second round 4 7.11 7.82 Poland 9.658.277.917.117.28
First round 3 5.68 6.14 Poland 6.275.836.317.035.68
Square-1 Final 1 13.25 16.56 Poland 16.6118.3613.2514.7220.78
Magic First round 7 1.25 1.61 Poland 1.342.501.252.221.27
Master Magic Final 1 2.63 2.85 Poland 4.842.683.062.802.63
First round 4 2.86 3.45 Poland 3.663.773.613.082.86

Przemysław Janicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 15.22 20.49 Poland 27.0619.6520.2221.6115.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 7.81 10.58 Poland 7.8110.089.5612.1115.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 2:16.22 Poland 3:02.432:16.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 25.47 29.64 Poland 36.0227.3025.6125.4736.33
Pyraminx First round 30 16.22 Poland 17.0516.22

Radosław Stręciwilk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 46.40 52.75 Poland 1:17.8358.5948.2546.4051.41

Rafał Studnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 16.96 19.66 Poland 19.6818.0023.7121.3116.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 8.08 Poland 8.0810.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 2:12.80 Poland 2:12.802:33.93
Clock Final 1 8.78 9.33 Poland 9.639.799.528.838.78
Magic First round 11 1.68 1.74 Poland 1.752.551.771.711.68
Master Magic First round 11 4.33 4.93 Poland 4.804.335.345.404.66

Sebastian Czyrzewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 13.30 15.78 Poland 16.3113.3018.4613.8817.16
First round 11 13.86 14.54 Poland 13.9415.6114.0617.0813.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 9.22 Poland 9.2216.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 1:29.81 Poland 1:29.811:55.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 8 22.50 24.62 Poland 27.7823.0822.5024.4726.30
Pyraminx First round 23 11.55 Poland 16.9411.55

Szymon Bałos - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 27.65 DNF Poland 27.65DNF28.6328.11DNF
Master Magic First round 16 3.46 5.99 Poland 3.69DNF3.466.507.77

Tomasz Cyrklaff - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.15 10.67 Poland 10.1511.4310.1810.4113.47
Second round 2 9.02 10.56 Poland 9.0210.1810.3811.1312.08
First round 3 9.81 12.32 Poland 14.0511.0011.9016.289.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.72 4.48 Poland 11.153.904.435.113.72
First round 3 2.77 3.78 Poland 3.914.932.773.563.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.78 19.34 Poland 18.9018.7819.0320.0820.86
First round 3 16.86 19.01 Poland 17.4023.4118.1316.8621.50

Tomasz Gieniusz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 18.90 21.88 Poland 18.9020.9321.18DNF23.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 48.94 Poland 48.941:07.77

Tomasz Jankowiak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 17 13.69 15.83 Poland 14.5513.6918.4314.9318.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.64 6.30 Poland 3.647.345.466.187.27
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 22.28 24.90 Poland 30.0024.3123.3022.2827.09

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.21 10.60 Poland 9.2111.229.4711.1115.68
Second round 4 10.05 11.35 Poland 13.3611.3110.0512.6510.08
First round 2 9.68 11.50 Poland 11.569.6810.7512.1814.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.43 6.99 Poland 7.535.755.437.69DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 56.34 1:06.59 Poland 56.341:16.0859.381:10.211:10.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 7:10.43 DNF Poland 7:10.43DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 25.53 27.80 Poland 25.6327.8829.9025.5330.41

Wincenty Mikucewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 39.83 44.80 Poland 47.0946.3139.8348.7141.00
Magic First round 10 1.59 1.67 Poland 1.631.591.692.411.69

Wojciech Paluch - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 22 13.94 17.12 Poland 13.9417.7520.2217.0816.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 8.15 Poland 16.618.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:00.02 1:10.57 Poland 1:00.021:14.931:14.691:09.311:07.72
Clock Final 15 29.97 Poland 33.5629.97
Megaminx Final 8 2:50.00 Poland 2:50.003:01.47
Pyraminx First round 20 10.31 Poland 11.2210.31

Wojciech Szatanowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 9 11.77 14.35 Poland 15.0212.8615.1611.7715.61
First round 10 12.63 14.06 Poland 13.3812.6314.3815.9714.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.50 4.85 Poland 4.784.815.284.964.50
First round 5 2.15 4.19 Poland 2.155.094.284.613.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:07.11 1:12.86 Poland 1:16.301:08.161:07.111:17.001:14.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 22.94 23.69 Poland 26.7722.9422.9724.5923.50
First round 6 13.80 23.59 Poland 26.1320.3426.0613.8024.38
Clock Final 8 15.30 17.27 Poland 16.6615.3019.3317.8317.33
Pyraminx First round 12 6.59 8.89 Poland 12.386.599.119.388.18
Magic Final 1 1.27 1.51 Poland 1.302.501.301.931.27
First round 2 1.19 1.30 Poland 1.251.192.341.251.40
Master Magic Final 2 2.75 3.03 Poland 2.752.843.063.283.19
First round 3 2.77 3.39 Poland 4.303.532.832.773.81

Łukasz Boczek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 26.13 29.60 Poland 28.3427.8126.1332.6633.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 12.93 Poland 12.9322.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 1:40.77 Poland 1:40.771:59.08
Pyraminx First round 38 28.18 Poland 28.1832.72
Master Magic First round 18 4.97 7.01 Poland 4.976.818.63DNF5.58

Łukasz Herman - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 18.28 20.85 Poland 18.2822.7221.2127.3618.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 7.18 11.04 Poland 7.5620.639.787.1815.78
Clock Final 11 17.38 20.68 Poland 18.4724.3019.2817.3825.94
Magic Final 3 1.41 1.62 Poland 1.441.461.961.413.53
First round 4 1.46 1.52 Poland 3.801.631.471.471.46
Master Magic First round 7 3.19 3.87 Poland 3.334.164.116.023.19

Łukasz Lisiecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 27.16 30.41 Poland 34.7227.1632.3127.7131.21
Magic First round 25 2.56 3.87 Poland 3.417.195.193.022.56