Dragon Cubing 2019


Date
Sep 28 - 29, 2019
City
Kraków, Poland
Venue

Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury "Dom Harcerza"

Address
Reymonta 18, 30-059 Kraków
Details

Główna sala sportowa o kubaturze około 600m2

Website
Dragon Cubing 2019 website
Organizers
Krzysztof Bober, Sylwester Jaroszewski, and Szymon Jeziorski
WCA Delegates
Grzegorz Łuczyna and Radosław Drozdowicz
Contact
szymon.jeziorski@interia.pl, speedcube.allegro@gmail.com, k_bober@interia.pl, gluczyna@worldcubeassociation.org, rdrozdowicz@worldcubeassociation.org
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
109
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 45 zł (Polish Złoty).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Dane do przelewu
Numer konta: 50 1020 5558 1111 1796 9010 0086
Nazwa: Speedcube Sylwester Jaroszewski
Tytuł: Dragon Cubing 2019 - imię i nazwisko

--
Data for payment:
Account number: PL50 1020 5558 1111 1796 9010 0086
Name: Speedcube Sylwester Jaroszewski
Title: Dragon Cubing 2019 - name and surname

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Szymon Malinowski won with an average of 8.54 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Karol Zakrzewski finished second (8.73) and Jonatan Kłosko finished third (8.91).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Szymon Malinowski 7.00 8.54 Poland 7.0010.178.469.048.11
2 Karol Zakrzewski 6.82 8.73 Poland 7.7912.309.686.828.71
3 Jonatan Kłosko 7.58 8.91 Poland 8.687.589.788.2717.53
4 Ignacy Buczek 7.86 9.05 Poland 8.1812.188.347.8610.62
5 Łukasz Burliga 6.52 9.36 Poland 9.419.196.529.4710.56
6 Jan Zych 8.36 9.57 Poland 8.369.0410.819.4110.25
7 Magdalena Pabisz 8.24 9.83 Poland 10.028.2410.249.2211.06
8 Michał Marszałek 8.20 10.16 Poland 13.1410.479.7810.228.20
9 Michał Halczuk 9.39 10.48 Poland 10.2811.7410.359.3910.81
10 Michał Woźniak 9.72 10.63 Poland 10.8912.799.7211.069.94
11 Dominik Górny 9.70 10.65 Poland 10.1111.4510.3913.739.70
12 Mateusz Szulik 9.87 12.64 Poland 10.3415.3417.1712.239.87

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.09 8.05 Poland 15.537.097.898.307.97
2 Szymon Malinowski 6.73 8.19 Poland 6.737.878.758.128.58
3 Michał Marszałek 8.28 9.02 Poland 8.949.608.289.768.53
4 Jan Zych 7.90 9.16 Poland 10.779.279.109.107.90
5 Karol Zakrzewski 8.24 9.22 Poland 8.249.199.819.818.67
6 Ignacy Buczek 8.77 9.53 Poland 9.319.6613.288.779.61
7 Magdalena Pabisz 8.59 9.75 Poland 11.108.7611.049.458.59
8 Jonatan Kłosko 8.45 9.78 Poland 9.848.4510.848.6511.59
9 Michał Woźniak 8.93 9.91 Poland 8.9312.2810.509.559.68
10 Dominik Górny 9.16 10.09 Poland DNF10.579.209.1610.51
11 Mateusz Szulik 8.00 10.23 Poland 12.1413.1410.158.008.39
12 Michał Halczuk 8.86 10.41 Poland 8.8610.5811.249.40DNF
13 Bartłomiej Krokos 9.14 10.44 Poland 10.1810.9910.4310.719.14
14 Szymon Brzana 9.24 10.45 Poland 9.2410.0911.5110.4410.81
15 Artur Rzegost 9.98 10.51 Poland 9.999.9811.0311.5910.50
16 Jerzy Chmiel 6.96 10.54 Poland 15.0210.436.9610.3610.83
17 Szymon Jeziorski 9.17 10.58 Poland 11.989.179.67DNF10.10
18 Witold Sołtysik 8.31 10.59 Poland 10.4010.9110.478.3111.30
19 Filip Szostak 9.43 10.78 Poland 9.4311.9710.0913.8410.27
20 Szymon Juroszek 10.71 10.91 Poland 10.8710.7810.7111.0811.17
21 Gabriel Marczak 9.21 10.95 Poland 10.1211.2415.659.2111.49
22 Kacper Gałczyk 9.51 10.95 Poland 10.0710.8012.3911.979.51
23 Oliwia Jaworska 10.09 10.98 Poland 14.1910.4711.7610.7210.09
24 Piotr Olszewski 10.40 11.21 Poland 10.9112.2210.5010.4012.53
25 Adam Jagła 10.00 11.32 Poland 11.0911.8910.0014.7110.97
26 Przemysław Rogalski 10.10 11.41 Poland 10.1011.7511.1513.9711.34
27 Łukasz Pielczyk 10.40 11.47 Poland 11.7710.9211.7313.7310.40
28 Michał Mlostek 10.24 11.62 Poland 11.4411.0214.0812.3910.24
29 Piotr Pojda 10.36 11.64 Poland 12.6510.5911.6713.3010.36
30 Adam Pietrzak 10.32 11.65 Poland 10.3212.5310.5813.0711.85
31 Mateusz Bednarczyk 10.80 11.67 Poland 11.4311.3712.2012.4710.80
32 Michał Bogdan 10.03 11.70 Poland 11.7710.0312.8111.1012.23
33 Jakub Bartos 10.82 11.91 Poland 13.0411.3711.3313.2310.82
34 Grzegorz Łucki 10.48 11.97 Poland 10.4814.1010.7119.3811.11
35 Mateusz Zieliński 10.90 12.03 Poland 12.0410.9813.6810.9013.06
36 Mikołaj Bąk 9.42 12.27 Poland 10.9713.1712.6815.479.42
37 Dawid Gołębiowski 11.12 12.40 Poland 12.8814.6311.1211.8112.51
38 Patryk Skrzyński 12.08 12.44 Poland 12.1416.0812.0812.9612.23
39 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 10.61 12.50 Ukraine 20.1810.6113.3511.6312.53
40 Konrad Kowalski 11.47 12.51 Poland 13.42DNF11.7111.4712.40
41 Michał Kmiecik 10.20 12.68 Poland 11.2913.6713.0813.9710.20
42 Dominik Czechowski 10.79 13.08 Poland 13.1212.1413.9915.5610.79
43 Mateusz Stach 12.14 13.37 Poland 12.9214.1412.1418.2113.04
44 Mateusz Kotwica 11.80 13.44 Poland 12.7914.3811.8013.1514.98
45 Konrad Przetacznik 13.34 13.64 Poland 13.5513.8514.0113.5313.34
46 Krystian Święch 11.94 14.09 Poland 14.76DNF12.9011.9414.60
47 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.47 14.37 Poland 14.3515.2713.4916.6012.47
48 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.38 14.81 Poland 15.3412.3814.8314.2523.56
49 Mateusz Szwugier 10.18 15.50 Poland 14.2719.1813.1319.1010.18
50 Kamil Ścisłowicz 15.46 15.70 Poland 15.6915.5216.5715.8815.46

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 7.72 8.05 Poland 8.008.2710.397.727.89
2 Szymon Malinowski 7.74 8.36 Poland 8.587.898.678.617.74
3 Ignacy Buczek 8.57 9.00 Poland 8.579.399.718.788.83
4 Łukasz Burliga 7.10 9.06 Poland 9.648.937.1010.018.61
5 Jan Zych 8.07 9.24 Poland 8.6910.698.4710.558.07
6 Michał Marszałek 8.38 9.61 Poland 10.139.768.9310.238.38
7 Magdalena Pabisz 8.92 9.76 Poland 9.1110.439.7510.848.92
8 Bartłomiej Krokos 8.82 10.09 Poland 9.0810.688.8211.4110.52
9 Szymon Jeziorski 9.40 10.15 Poland 13.0710.2010.399.409.86
10 Michał Halczuk 8.13 10.21 Poland 8.139.9112.948.7711.94
11 Piotr Olszewski 9.94 10.28 Poland 13.7310.0110.739.9410.10
12 Witold Sołtysik 9.06 10.37 Poland 9.7911.1011.2210.239.06
13 Jonatan Kłosko 7.73 10.62 Poland 7.7310.4910.2412.6311.14
14 Michał Woźniak 9.19 10.79 Poland 10.7710.5611.0513.039.19
15 Kacper Gałczyk 9.81 10.83 Poland 10.009.8113.6112.2510.24
16 Dominik Górny 8.65 11.05 Poland 14.6410.788.6512.799.57
17 Artur Rzegost 9.73 11.05 Poland 9.7310.9510.8212.2411.39
18 Jerzy Chmiel 9.89 11.22 Poland 12.389.8910.0913.5911.19
19 Oliwia Jaworska 10.45 11.22 Poland 10.8410.8211.9910.4513.63
20 Mateusz Szulik 8.04 11.33 Poland 8.0415.899.0211.3213.66
21 Adam Jagła 10.02 11.39 Poland 15.5611.0810.6712.4310.02
22 Michał Bogdan 11.13 11.51 Poland 11.8411.5411.1311.1613.18
23 Jakub Bartos 10.52 11.65 Poland 12.4511.0510.5212.9711.44
24 Piotr Pojda 10.01 12.04 Poland 13.4512.1911.6612.2610.01
25 Michał Mlostek 11.25 12.05 Poland 11.2512.4412.1611.5618.05
26 Filip Szostak 9.15 12.17 Poland 9.1513.8312.5712.6611.29
27 Krystian Święch 10.58 12.21 Poland 13.6110.5813.5312.0711.02
28 Mateusz Bednarczyk 9.92 12.23 Poland 13.709.9212.8614.1710.12
29 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 10.77 12.27 Ukraine 12.1610.7713.1212.6412.00
30 Szymon Juroszek 11.15 12.28 Poland 11.9618.5911.6713.2011.15
31 Konrad Kowalski 11.56 12.35 Poland 11.9813.6113.0012.0711.56
32 Grzegorz Łucki 10.80 12.37 Poland 10.8013.4611.5013.9612.15
33 Przemysław Rogalski 11.14 12.56 Poland 12.3412.5511.1412.9512.79
34 Mateusz Zieliński 8.80 12.58 Poland 13.438.8015.4313.0611.24
35 Łukasz Pielczyk 10.16 12.60 Poland 12.1011.8413.8510.1614.16
36 Szymon Brzana 10.24 12.75 Poland 12.1413.8412.2610.24DNF
37 Adam Pietrzak 10.48 12.85 Poland 15.5512.1110.8910.4815.68
38 Gabriel Marczak 10.85 13.16 Poland 14.4712.5913.6210.8513.28
39 Mateusz Kotwica 11.83 13.35 Poland 11.8313.1825.0814.0712.79
40 Mateusz Szwugier 11.47 13.45 Poland 13.5012.1514.7117.6811.47
41 Mateusz Stach 12.15 13.58 Poland 16.4913.8412.1513.0613.85
42 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.02 13.70 Poland 14.2314.1413.8313.1413.02
43 Mikołaj Bąk 11.62 13.75 Poland 13.2011.6214.3314.0514.01
44 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.08 13.83 Poland 13.8814.8113.7913.0813.83
45 Michał Kmiecik 9.65 13.86 Poland 9.6513.2115.4414.4513.92
46 Konrad Przetacznik 13.03 13.96 Poland 14.4813.0616.7414.3513.03
47 Kamil Ścisłowicz 11.86 14.00 Poland 12.1111.8617.0016.1313.75
48 Dawid Gołębiowski 9.97 14.17 Poland 13.0811.399.9718.0322.97
49 Dominik Czechowski 13.34 14.30 Poland 14.3115.1315.2413.3413.45
50 Patryk Skrzyński 13.39 14.32 Poland 13.4815.0913.3917.0214.39
51 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 13.64 14.55 Poland 16.5015.0613.6413.6914.89
52 Maksymilian Majcher 12.82 14.57 Poland 12.8213.9814.6815.3915.05
53 Patryk Szymula 12.81 14.58 Poland 15.1014.2917.5514.3612.81
54 Tomasz Cepil 12.50 14.89 Poland 14.2316.1516.4114.2812.50
55 Maciej Papkoj 12.10 15.12 Poland 17.1013.1012.1015.1625.02
56 Tomasz Zaleski 12.98 15.57 Poland 16.7915.5815.6115.5312.98
57 Wojciech Kotulski 12.12 15.95 Poland 12.1219.7618.0815.1214.65
58 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 15.05 16.18 Poland 17.5515.3315.6715.0519.83
59 Kacper Wójcik 13.72 16.22 Poland 16.7715.5813.7216.3219.49
60 Aleksandra Dziukiewicz 13.95 16.24 Poland 19.1013.9515.4516.6516.62
61 Karol Przewięźlikowski 14.81 16.76 Poland 19.1414.8116.5416.4817.25
62 Krzysztof Bober 13.51 16.83 Poland 15.7213.5115.2719.4921.63
63 Kacper Przełożny 15.91 17.07 Poland 16.9116.8517.6017.4415.91
64 Grzegorz Chudzik 12.28 17.12 Poland 15.3221.12DNF12.2814.91
65 Krystian Czudej 14.97 17.30 Poland 15.9918.7414.9718.0417.86
66 Paweł Ożóg 14.07 17.72 Poland 14.0718.2017.8117.7417.60
67 Jan Krzanowski 13.26 17.82 Poland 17.8916.8913.2618.6720.45
68 Yehor Chornyi (Єгор Чорний) 12.60 18.12 Ukraine 19.9019.4115.0412.6023.65
69 Jakub Hibszer 13.69 18.27 Poland 14.4320.7727.7913.6919.62
70 Brian Cegiełko 16.62 18.46 Poland 21.0738.9217.3117.0016.62
71 Mikołaj Rydlewski 17.46 18.73 Poland 20.9717.4617.6919.6518.86
72 Szymon Prajsnar 16.89 18.92 Poland 22.1820.7916.8918.1017.86
73 Jakub Grynia 16.68 19.15 Poland 16.6818.7120.4719.8318.90
74 Piotr Melczewski 16.66 19.32 Poland 18.9922.3820.5916.6618.37
75 Michał Soboń 16.95 20.16 Poland 22.1326.3416.9518.2320.11
76 Szymon Plebańczyk 17.26 20.40 Poland 19.5622.5217.2624.2519.12
77 Marcel Grüner 15.59 20.47 Poland 18.6519.5730.7215.5923.19
78 Ksawery Bartman 18.11 20.69 Poland 20.9418.1121.5919.5523.15
79 Jakub Sykulski 18.78 20.69 Poland 20.6721.4919.9018.7821.81
80 Mateusz Czarnik 19.55 20.80 Poland 19.5819.5523.1923.3419.62
81 Mateusz Śmiatacz 16.65 20.95 Poland 21.8623.8521.8216.6519.17
82 Jan Parzniewski 19.52 21.40 Poland 22.5920.3127.0021.3119.52
83 Jakub Stachniak 20.19 22.33 Poland 21.8221.3723.79DNF20.19
84 Piotr Gałczyk 19.41 22.34 Poland 30.1222.2222.2519.4122.56
85 Jakub Lorens 21.54 26.12 Poland 23.6628.0035.9721.5426.69
86 Kacper Ślęzak 23.61 30.07 Poland 37.87DNF27.4024.9523.61
87 Filip Andrzejczuk 26.54 30.36 Poland 26.54DNF32.5229.2729.29
88 Kacper Ryś 21.16 32.06 Poland 38.4457.4233.5424.2121.16
89 Antonina Bieryt 33.70 37.82 Poland 33.7034.8245.4137.7940.86
90 Szymon Żebracki 34.75 39.26 Poland 40.8534.7540.6736.2541.29
91 Sylwester Jaroszewski 37.95 41.45 Poland 37.9540.1544.5949.8639.61
92 Wojciech Gosztyła 26.70 43.31 Poland 27.9852.3249.63DNF26.70
93 Michał Górny 43.74 47.74 Poland 49.5047.6755.7243.7446.06
94 Karolina Kozłowska 38.28 49.28 Poland 48.431:24.0248.2438.2851.17
95 Nikodem Burghardt 37.52 49.91 Poland 1:13.3849.7737.5256.6543.31
96 Grzegorz Makuch 42.99 56.00 Poland 1:23.8442.9952.6058.2457.15
97 Jakub Soboń 1:00.91 1:02.64 Poland 1:04.721:01.991:00.911:17.271:01.20
98 Jan Goroszewski 58.07 1:17.29 Poland 1:04.7359.141:54.371:48.0158.07
99 Piotr Marcisz 26.39 DNF Poland 26.3934.17DNF27.44DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 2.02 2.40 Poland 3.402.802.212.192.02
2 Jan Zych 2.62 2.82 Poland 2.916.272.812.622.74
3 Adam Jagła 2.01 3.06 Poland 2.203.382.01DNF3.59
4 Mateusz Szulik 2.56 3.11 Poland 3.39DNF2.893.042.56
5 Michał Woźniak 2.09 3.22 Poland 2.093.233.344.153.08
6 Dominik Górny 2.50 3.61 Poland 2.504.252.793.974.06
7 Łukasz Burliga 1.71 3.73 Poland 3.974.97DNF2.251.71
8 Szymon Malinowski 3.30 3.75 Poland 3.303.763.513.984.25
9 Ignacy Buczek 3.04 3.90 Poland 3.705.753.044.973.04
10 Michał Halczuk 2.75 4.74 Poland 4.794.982.756.604.46

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 1.39 2.18 Poland 6.532.711.401.392.44
2 Magdalena Pabisz 1.78 2.29 Poland 1.783.581.781.883.21
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.40 2.51 Poland 2.172.881.40DNF2.49
4 Adam Jagła 1.39 2.56 Poland 1.392.833.221.703.15
5 Michał Woźniak 2.58 2.81 Poland 2.582.992.824.432.63
6 Mateusz Szulik 1.78 2.87 Poland 2.433.581.782.59DNF
7 Dominik Górny 2.08 3.09 Poland 2.483.684.532.083.10
8 Szymon Malinowski 2.67 3.27 Poland 2.673.382.743.683.81
9 Ignacy Buczek 2.17 3.44 Poland 3.133.962.174.343.24
10 Michał Halczuk 2.68 3.49 Poland 2.683.903.514.623.05
11 Kamil Ścisłowicz 2.79 3.49 Poland 3.675.342.793.892.91
12 Karol Zakrzewski 1.63 3.51 Poland 3.704.283.241.633.59
13 Bartłomiej Krokos 2.83 3.57 Poland 3.236.573.442.834.04
14 Jonatan Kłosko 1.81 3.60 Poland 3.914.051.812.854.68
15 Oliwia Jaworska 2.25 3.77 Poland 2.744.375.122.254.20
16 Przemysław Rogalski 2.64 3.80 Poland 4.544.512.642.684.21
17 Gabriel Marczak 3.42 3.91 Poland 6.513.434.054.243.42
18 Szymon Jeziorski 2.51 3.99 Poland 2.514.783.243.965.86
19 Michał Kmiecik 2.59 4.23 Poland 2.596.512.923.925.84
20 Jerzy Chmiel 3.71 4.30 Poland 5.113.803.714.784.31
21 Michał Mlostek 2.69 4.33 Poland 2.695.344.147.313.51
22 Witold Sołtysik 3.66 4.33 Poland 4.384.984.214.393.66
23 Wojciech Kotulski 3.65 4.34 Poland 3.944.013.655.995.06
24 Patryk Szymula 3.06 4.36 Poland 6.914.413.064.514.17
25 Mateusz Stach 3.42 4.46 Poland DNF3.423.884.165.33
26 Grzegorz Chudzik 3.32 4.52 Poland 4.923.324.973.686.59
27 Mateusz Kotwica 3.41 4.61 Poland 4.285.094.455.483.41
28 Jakub Bartos 2.70 4.63 Poland 2.703.493.886.51DNF
29 Dominik Czechowski 3.43 4.66 Poland 5.674.523.435.174.29
30 Piotr Olszewski 3.06 4.67 Poland 5.976.854.223.813.06
31 Mateusz Szwugier 3.00 4.74 Poland 3.005.604.074.566.55
32 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.03 4.80 Poland 4.897.124.035.084.44
33 Kacper Wójcik 3.61 4.81 Poland 7.625.083.615.324.04
34 Jakub Hibszer 3.36 4.82 Poland DNF4.113.365.984.36
35 Adam Pietrzak 3.40 4.83 Poland 6.244.083.407.934.16
36 Kacper Gałczyk 3.25 4.84 Poland 5.595.293.256.013.65
37 Krystian Święch 4.38 4.84 Poland 4.555.714.384.855.12
38 Mateusz Zieliński 3.87 4.89 Poland 5.335.124.223.875.47
39 Konrad Kowalski 4.39 4.97 Poland 4.805.204.394.906.09
40 Artur Rzegost 3.34 4.98 Poland 3.345.284.285.375.94
41 Szymon Juroszek 3.37 5.12 Poland 5.355.623.376.544.39
42 Patryk Skrzyński 4.76 5.26 Poland 5.094.956.265.754.76
43 Krzysztof Bober 4.63 5.33 Poland 4.784.634.786.446.90
44 Tomasz Cepil 4.56 5.52 Poland 4.746.155.684.566.46
45 Aleksandra Dziukiewicz 4.58 5.93 Poland 5.926.144.58DNF5.74
46 Maksymilian Majcher 2.97 6.17 Poland 10.456.855.396.262.97
47 Michał Marszałek 5.06 6.43 Poland 7.755.065.845.717.97
48 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 5.09 6.89 Poland 6.02DNF5.097.347.30
49 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 5.25 7.91 Poland 5.945.259.48DNF8.30
50 Marcel Grüner 6.14 7.95 Poland 9.436.497.936.149.42

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Jagła 1.70 1.93 Poland 2.831.702.061.951.79
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.87 2.41 Poland 2.002.303.492.941.87
3 Jan Zych 1.82 2.56 Poland 2.932.525.381.822.24
4 Michał Woźniak 2.37 2.93 Poland 2.373.303.114.162.37
5 Jakub Hibszer 2.18 3.13 Poland 2.183.084.002.326.65
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.82 3.15 Poland 2.954.453.493.002.82
7 Michał Kmiecik 2.92 3.19 Poland 2.992.923.406.483.19
8 Ignacy Buczek 2.87 3.24 Poland 3.114.662.873.313.30
9 Magdalena Pabisz 1.70 3.37 Poland 1.706.673.404.442.27
10 Mateusz Szulik 2.72 3.47 Poland 2.984.346.042.723.10
11 Jonatan Kłosko 3.17 3.53 Poland 3.323.173.583.693.87
12 Michał Halczuk 3.07 3.64 Poland 4.063.073.163.694.32
13 Oliwia Jaworska 3.17 3.64 Poland 3.653.173.545.173.72
14 Michał Mlostek 3.18 3.68 Poland 3.953.343.183.764.15
15 Dominik Górny 3.05 3.74 Poland 4.593.053.353.754.12
16 Karol Zakrzewski 2.90 3.86 Poland 4.152.904.653.334.11
17 Jakub Bartos 2.68 3.91 Poland 3.954.076.283.702.68
18 Kamil Ścisłowicz 3.34 3.96 Poland 3.713.823.344.365.33
19 Mateusz Szwugier 3.74 3.96 Poland 6.023.783.913.744.18
20 Szymon Juroszek 3.37 4.08 Poland 3.964.833.465.663.37
21 Artur Rzegost 3.66 4.12 Poland 8.524.483.784.113.66
22 Kacper Gałczyk 2.92 4.13 Poland 2.924.315.314.153.93
23 Szymon Malinowski 3.45 4.18 Poland 4.535.053.853.454.15
24 Łukasz Pielczyk 2.51 4.19 Poland 4.482.513.605.294.48
25 Bartłomiej Krokos 3.44 4.22 Poland 3.444.103.954.607.87
26 Maksymilian Majcher 3.47 4.22 Poland 3.474.884.014.504.16
27 Patryk Szymula 3.69 4.29 Poland 10.604.033.963.694.87
28 Mateusz Zieliński 3.80 4.34 Poland 3.803.853.915.835.25
29 Dominik Czechowski 4.06 4.37 Poland 4.454.064.505.934.17
30 Konrad Kowalski 3.19 4.50 Poland 4.053.195.306.814.15
31 Gabriel Marczak 2.92 4.52 Poland 4.784.997.553.792.92
32 Grzegorz Chudzik 3.91 4.65 Poland 4.543.914.864.974.54
33 Szymon Jeziorski 2.59 4.67 Poland 7.813.784.785.452.59
34 Mateusz Kotwica 3.72 4.74 Poland 4.083.725.105.059.25
35 Piotr Olszewski 2.29 4.77 Poland 2.29DNF6.992.574.74
36 Tomasz Zaleski 3.89 4.88 Poland 4.863.894.844.958.95
37 Krystian Święch 3.16 4.93 Poland 5.343.665.793.166.20
38 Witold Sołtysik 3.53 5.01 Poland 6.233.535.793.965.28
39 Ksawery Bartman 4.48 5.07 Poland 5.537.744.804.484.87
40 Krzysztof Bober 4.55 5.09 Poland 4.556.215.225.005.04
41 Mateusz Stach 4.42 5.13 Poland 4.665.667.255.064.42
42 Adam Pietrzak 4.36 5.16 Poland 4.705.954.824.366.02
43 Tomasz Cepil 3.68 5.21 Poland 4.333.684.646.657.09
44 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 3.77 5.21 Poland 5.874.573.775.805.27
45 Patryk Skrzyński 3.77 5.37 Poland 4.953.774.796.376.83
46 Aleksandra Dziukiewicz 3.82 5.48 Poland 5.625.035.973.825.78
47 Wojciech Kotulski 4.09 5.80 Poland 5.03DNF4.097.694.68
48 Marcel Grüner 5.39 5.84 Poland 5.515.395.556.606.47
49 Jerzy Chmiel 4.93 5.90 Poland 5.198.904.937.325.18
50 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 4.04 5.96 Poland 4.045.196.1010.496.59
51 Michał Marszałek 3.48 6.00 Poland 7.713.485.5019.014.79
52 Kacper Wójcik 5.31 6.04 Poland 5.655.31DNF6.875.60
53 Krystian Czudej 5.25 6.07 Poland 5.406.556.257.755.25
54 Michał Bogdan 5.04 6.13 Poland 6.955.045.756.176.47
55 Szymon Brzana 4.32 6.18 Poland 4.325.68DNF5.966.91
56 Piotr Gałczyk 5.59 6.20 Poland 5.596.156.266.446.19
57 Mateusz Śmiatacz 3.71 6.23 Poland 7.226.946.023.715.73
58 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 3.94 6.37 Ukraine 8.763.946.784.827.52
59 Kacper Przełożny 4.93 6.37 Poland 7.147.156.665.314.93
60 Jakub Stachniak 4.41 6.51 Poland 4.416.986.927.425.64
61 Jakub Grynia 5.07 6.71 Poland 7.715.906.525.078.00
62 Jan Krzanowski 5.84 6.80 Poland 10.176.655.847.026.73
63 Konrad Przetacznik 6.14 6.84 Poland 7.556.566.636.147.32
64 Maciej Papkoj 5.94 6.87 Poland 8.346.846.137.655.94
65 Pawel Zatorski 6.01 6.88 Poland 6.017.636.826.487.34
66 Szymon Plebańczyk 6.34 6.88 Poland 6.988.036.597.086.34
67 Mateusz Bednarczyk 4.68 7.13 Poland 5.705.0510.6511.534.68
68 Brian Cegiełko 6.43 7.27 Poland 11.306.796.546.438.49
69 Dawid Gołębiowski 3.68 7.28 Poland 8.898.147.855.853.68
70 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.29 7.29 Poland 8.096.986.798.305.29
71 Michał Soboń 6.02 7.32 Poland 7.117.056.0211.607.80
72 Piotr Melczewski 3.45 7.62 Poland 9.0810.227.853.455.92
73 Jakub Sykulski 6.09 7.70 Poland 6.096.707.798.61DNF
74 Jakub Lorens 7.40 7.88 Poland 8.057.498.097.409.11
75 Filip Szostak 3.79 7.89 Poland 3.7913.184.01DNF6.48
76 Kacper Ślęzak 6.12 7.89 Poland 8.267.537.8810.086.12
77 Piotr Marcisz 6.10 7.98 Poland 7.487.528.958.996.10
78 Karol Przewięźlikowski 5.25 7.99 Poland 10.855.259.067.557.35
79 Mikołaj Rydlewski 6.57 8.22 Poland 8.318.877.638.726.57
80 Mateusz Czarnik 6.09 8.24 Poland 9.779.876.097.847.10
81 Szymon Prajsnar 5.95 8.33 Poland 5.9513.367.807.879.32
82 Kacper Ryś 3.22 8.60 Poland 8.593.229.058.548.67
83 Jakub Żelazny 5.51 9.61 Poland 9.649.0410.1513.955.51
84 Antonina Bieryt 9.80 10.62 Poland 14.5311.0910.2810.489.80
85 Wojciech Gosztyła 10.43 11.76 Poland 10.4316.9211.6513.0610.56
86 Yehor Chornyi (Єгор Чорний) 9.65 11.77 Ukraine 18.8912.6212.919.779.65
87 Szymon Żebracki 8.26 12.47 Poland 14.0813.7713.0310.608.26
88 Jan Goroszewski 8.78 12.67 Poland 22.9710.1016.3211.608.78
89 Jan Parzniewski 10.08 13.51 Poland 10.1810.0815.3120.1815.03
90 Michał Górny 11.15 16.23 Poland 24.2813.6219.8711.1515.19
91 Grzegorz Makuch 11.54 18.24 Poland 26.9214.6713.1211.5431.12
92 Jakub Soboń 15.14 24.17 Poland 44.1431.5816.5624.3615.14
93 Dmytro Polishchuk 17.64 25.83 Poland 18.6438.4751.7217.6420.38
94 Nikodem Burghardt 24.75 31.67 Poland DNF24.7530.7329.8434.43

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ignacy Buczek 28.52 31.53 Poland 34.5629.2735.0728.5230.76
2 Magdalena Pabisz 30.26 34.05 Poland 36.8430.5639.8430.2634.75
3 Karol Zakrzewski 31.00 34.06 Poland 33.0635.1631.0038.4933.97
4 Szymon Malinowski 29.22 35.24 Poland 39.3934.2236.3529.2235.15
5 Gabriel Marczak 32.44 35.63 Poland 34.3634.7444.9437.7932.44
6 Michał Halczuk 35.96 37.31 Poland 38.8435.9636.7136.3946.95
7 Mateusz Szulik 32.42 38.10 Poland 44.6736.6332.4237.6939.97
8 Jan Zych 31.30 38.83 Poland 35.6931.3037.8242.99DNF
9 Jonatan Kłosko 33.99 39.20 Poland 33.9941.8838.9939.1239.50
10 Michał Marszałek 37.49 40.84 Poland 37.4943.4137.5141.6043.52

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 29.90 33.49 Poland 31.7236.3332.4239.2729.90
2 Szymon Malinowski 26.28 34.12 Poland 35.9037.0532.1334.3326.28
3 Magdalena Pabisz 28.11 34.64 Poland 34.7933.3641.0935.7728.11
4 Michał Halczuk 32.34 35.11 Poland 41.5435.3037.0532.9932.34
5 Gabriel Marczak 34.72 35.45 Poland 35.1346.0336.2134.7235.01
6 Ignacy Buczek 36.05 37.07 Poland 37.2236.0536.9337.7737.06
7 Jan Zych 32.98 37.10 Poland 43.5741.7634.1432.9835.39
8 Mateusz Szulik 35.07 38.62 Poland 41.9337.9835.9444.8435.07
9 Michał Marszałek 31.80 40.91 Poland 31.8036.6444.5741.5145.23
10 Jonatan Kłosko 36.50 41.33 Poland 36.5050.2036.5539.9047.54
11 Dominik Górny 37.59 42.79 Poland 52.3337.5939.7344.7343.92
12 Michał Mlostek 40.80 42.94 Poland 45.9341.9840.8040.9146.96
13 Mateusz Bednarczyk 36.00 43.66 Poland 45.0045.1043.0542.9236.00
14 Szymon Brzana 37.98 43.68 Poland 42.7742.8845.4037.9845.58
15 Szymon Juroszek 39.30 43.92 Poland 47.4155.3039.7239.3044.64
16 Mateusz Zieliński 40.69 44.39 Poland 41.0645.6546.4553.1340.69
17 Bartłomiej Krokos 42.63 44.56 Poland 42.6346.1245.7744.6643.24
18 Przemysław Rogalski 41.00 44.65 Poland 47.4150.1143.7042.8441.00
19 Artur Rzegost 37.49 45.30 Poland 52.5437.4938.5854.3244.79
20 Kacper Gałczyk 41.53 45.44 Poland 46.7842.9541.5346.5849.57
21 Konrad Kowalski 38.73 45.58 Poland 47.3844.8544.5038.7352.36
22 Witold Sołtysik 40.88 46.54 Poland 46.0556.4140.8847.4646.11
23 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 44.62 47.28 Ukraine 47.7951.8048.7544.6245.29
24 Maciej Papkoj 37.54 48.04 Poland 48.4751.7451.1237.5444.54
25 Piotr Olszewski 43.84 48.69 Poland 48.3248.4743.8449.2958.43
26 Piotr Pojda 39.96 49.58 Poland 43.8559.7352.3852.5039.96
27 Oliwia Jaworska 46.62 49.71 Poland 53.2248.3459.8546.6247.56
28 Krystian Święch 44.40 50.96 Poland 55.6944.4051.6750.6250.59
29 Adam Pietrzak 49.02 51.58 Poland 56.9349.0251.1551.7751.82
30 Szymon Jeziorski 45.06 53.29 Poland 52.6545.0656.6150.9456.29
31 Bartłomiej Maślanka 48.12 53.37 Poland 52.3548.1256.7651.3256.44
32 Fabian Toboła 44.63 54.32 Poland 1:04.2944.6359.5149.4554.00
33 Maksymilian Majcher 50.38 Poland 58.1450.38
34 Grzegorz Łucki 52.15 Poland 52.1552.59
35 Mateusz Kotwica 53.55 Poland 53.551:03.80
36 Dominik Czechowski 53.65 Poland 1:01.4153.65
37 Michał Woźniak 53.82 Poland 53.8258.58
38 Patryk Szymula 54.32 Poland 54.321:05.28
39 Filip Szostak 54.37 Poland 54.371:04.75
40 Radosław Drozdowicz 55.30 Poland 1:00.6655.30
41 Łukasz Pielczyk 55.48 Poland 55.481:02.54
42 Patryk Skrzyński 56.81 Poland 56.8159.71
43 Michał Bogdan 58.81 Poland 58.811:08.18
44 Paweł Ożóg 59.09 Poland 1:14.6559.09
45 Krzysztof Ligarski 59.35 Poland 1:06.2559.35
46 Jakub Bartos 1:01.15 Poland 1:01.551:01.15
47 Tomasz Zaleski 1:03.49 Poland 1:23.431:03.49
48 Jakub Grzyb 1:03.86 Poland 1:03.861:11.65
49 Mateusz Stach 1:05.45 Poland 1:05.451:13.52
50 Jerzy Chmiel 1:06.41 Poland 1:06.41DNF
51 Grzegorz Chudzik 1:07.31 Poland 1:07.311:09.86
52 Kacper Przełożny 1:07.34 Poland 1:07.611:07.34
53 Dawid Gołębiowski 1:07.67 Poland 1:07.671:10.91
54 Jakub Hibszer 1:08.40 Poland 1:18.641:08.40
55 Tomasz Cepil 1:11.70 Poland 1:15.331:11.70
56 Jan Krzanowski 1:12.05 Poland 1:12.051:26.35
57 Wojciech Kotulski 1:12.61 Poland 1:20.401:12.61
58 Marcel Grüner 1:12.82 Poland 1:16.561:12.82
59 Mateusz Szwugier 1:13.50 Poland 1:24.961:13.50
60 Michał Soboń 1:13.82 Poland 1:13.821:59.28
61 Piotr Melczewski 1:16.52 Poland 1:26.441:16.52
62 Michał Kmiecik 1:17.07 Poland 1:21.101:17.07
63 Jakub Lorens 1:20.73 Poland 1:20.731:32.37
64 Kacper Wójcik 1:21.75 Poland DNF1:21.75
65 Konrad Przetacznik 1:22.56 Poland 1:34.491:22.56
66 Krystian Czudej 1:22.87 Poland 1:28.451:22.87
67 Piotr Gałczyk 1:25.72 Poland 1:25.721:26.84
68 Ksawery Bartman 1:29.19 Poland 1:42.301:29.19
69 Kacper Ryś 1:29.23 Poland 1:41.531:29.23
70 Mateusz Śmiatacz 1:37.99 Poland 1:37.991:47.59
71 Adam Jagła 1:40.43 Poland DNF1:40.43
72 Aleksandra Dziukiewicz 1:41.96 Poland 1:46.431:41.96
73 Jakub Stachniak 1:46.59 Poland 1:46.59DNF
74 Jakub Grynia 1:48.44 Poland 1:48.44DNF
75 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 1:50.43 Poland DNF1:50.43
76 Jakub Sykulski 1:53.72 Poland DNF1:53.72
77 Mateusz Czarnik DNF Poland DNFDNF
77 Wojciech Gosztyła DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 46.26 55.84 Poland 55.9859.0046.2654.2157.33
2 Karol Zakrzewski 53.64 58.35 Poland 53.6457.8257.141:03.681:00.09
3 Szymon Malinowski 56.20 1:03.53 Poland 1:05.741:06.411:04.581:00.2756.20
4 Łukasz Burliga 1:03.58 1:07.14 Poland 1:03.581:04.271:09.70DNF1:07.44
5 Mateusz Szulik 1:06.35 1:09.22 Poland 1:10.891:06.351:07.301:12.271:09.48
6 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.64 1:10.24 Poland 1:12.171:03.641:11.821:06.721:14.26
7 Jan Zych 1:06.48 1:11.29 Poland 1:10.111:12.041:13.001:11.721:06.48
8 Michał Mlostek 1:08.93 1:13.11 Poland 1:13.691:14.271:17.491:08.931:11.37
9 Gabriel Marczak 1:10.87 1:16.04 Poland 1:16.84DNF1:18.831:12.451:10.87
10 Konrad Kowalski 1:13.26 1:18.28 Poland 1:14.821:22.551:13.261:18.151:21.88
11 Artur Rzegost 1:13.72 1:18.93 Poland 1:19.851:22.611:17.961:18.981:13.72
12 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:14.16 1:19.03 Poland 1:17.181:21.251:18.661:14.161:21.81
13 Mateusz Bednarczyk 1:13.90 1:19.27 Poland 1:19.501:18.871:19.431:24.311:13.90
14 Mateusz Zieliński 1:12.71 1:20.18 Poland 1:13.451:19.721:27.891:27.361:12.71
15 Szymon Brzana 1:16.36 1:21.17 Poland 1:20.711:16.361:27.861:21.991:20.82
16 Ignacy Buczek 1:15.83 1:21.68 Poland 1:15.831:28.021:25.491:20.001:19.56
17 Szymon Juroszek 1:21.10 1:27.12 Poland 1:30.321:26.001:34.881:21.101:25.04
18 Piotr Olszewski 1:20.38 1:27.62 Poland 1:36.251:28.261:20.381:25.631:28.97
19 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 1:30.91 1:32.88 Ukraine 1:30.911:33.721:33.651:35.571:31.28
20 Adam Pietrzak 1:31.29 1:37.93 Poland 1:34.771:47.161:46.171:31.291:32.84
21 Maciej Papkoj 1:33.63 1:38.33 Poland 1:33.631:40.121:39.341:35.542:37.74
22 Patryk Skrzyński 1:38.71 1:42.15 Poland 1:46.421:38.711:39.872:00.961:40.16
23 Jakub Grzyb 1:41.08 Poland 1:41.081:44.14
24 Kacper Gałczyk 1:42.91 Poland 2:09.261:42.91
25 Przemysław Rogalski 1:47.95 Poland 2:06.471:47.95
26 Krystian Święch 1:48.99 Poland 1:48.991:58.53
27 Jakub Bartos 1:50.19 Poland 1:55.481:50.19
28 Fabian Toboła 1:50.32 Poland 1:55.711:50.32
29 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:50.72 Poland 2:03.691:50.72
30 Krystian Czudej 1:51.95 Poland 1:51.951:58.93
31 Paweł Ożóg 1:51.97 Poland 2:05.621:51.97
32 Piotr Melczewski 1:52.76 Poland 2:04.771:52.76
33 Michał Woźniak 1:52.99 Poland 1:52.992:24.67
34 Mateusz Kotwica 1:53.44 Poland 2:02.361:53.44
35 Kacper Wójcik 1:59.31 Poland 2:09.421:59.31
36 Bartłomiej Maślanka 1:59.44 Poland 2:10.901:59.44
37 Witold Sołtysik 2:06.83 Poland 2:18.582:06.83
38 Dominik Czechowski 2:08.55 Poland 2:19.462:08.55
39 Grzegorz Chudzik 2:11.71 Poland 2:41.362:11.71
40 Filip Szostak 2:14.51 Poland 2:14.512:20.53
41 Jakub Lorens 2:16.47 Poland 2:25.982:16.47
42 Maksymilian Majcher 2:17.84 Poland 2:17.842:30.96
43 Piotr Gałczyk 2:29.75 Poland 2:29.752:30.31
44 Kamil Michalak 2:32.25 Poland 2:58.982:32.25
45 Marcel Grüner 2:38.24 Poland 2:38.242:49.39
46 Michał Bogdan 2:39.70 Poland DNF2:39.70
47 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:42.29 Poland 2:42.292:55.01
48 Ksawery Bartman 2:47.80 Poland 3:34.062:47.80
49 Mateusz Śmiatacz 2:50.88 Poland 2:50.883:07.94
50 Patryk Szymula 2:50.93 Poland 2:53.182:50.93
51 Mikołaj Rydlewski 2:59.85 Poland 2:59.853:10.46
52 Jakub Hibszer 3:46.04 Poland 3:46.04DNF
53 Kacper Ryś 3:52.12 Poland 3:52.12DNF
54 Jakub Stachniak DNF Poland DNFDNF
54 Konrad Przetacznik DNF Poland DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:31.89 1:40.96 Poland 1:45.661:31.891:45.33
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:51.27 1:53.27 Poland 1:51.471:51.271:57.07
3 Szymon Malinowski 1:43.19 1:53.82 Poland 2:01.881:56.401:43.19
4 Łukasz Burliga 1:58.71 2:02.03 Poland 2:06.282:01.091:58.71
5 Mateusz Szulik 2:07.37 2:11.04 Poland 2:10.922:07.372:14.84
6 Gabriel Marczak 2:04.26 2:11.16 Poland 2:04.262:22.952:06.26
7 Michał Mlostek 2:17.88 2:23.15 Poland 2:17.892:33.692:17.88
8 Mateusz Zieliński 2:20.68 2:24.56 Poland 2:22.892:30.102:20.68
9 Magdalena Pabisz 2:23.43 2:30.37 Poland 2:38.342:23.432:29.34
10 Piotr Olszewski 2:25.89 2:32.39 Poland 2:25.892:34.382:36.90
11 Bartłomiej Krokos 2:32.77 2:40.11 Poland 2:38.842:32.772:48.73
12 Konrad Kowalski 2:34.73 2:40.52 Poland 2:43.502:43.332:34.73
13 Jan Zych 2:24.84 2:48.05 Poland 3:14.812:44.492:24.84
14 Mateusz Bednarczyk 2:34.37 2:52.69 Poland 2:34.373:10.102:53.59
15 Szymon Brzana 2:45.10 2:58.17 Poland 3:10.452:58.972:45.10
16 Szymon Juroszek 2:40.30 2:59.68 Poland 3:28.212:50.542:40.30
17 Artur Rzegost 2:54.30 3:05.92 Poland 3:07.702:54.303:15.75
18 Jakub Grzyb 3:13.08 3:22.52 Poland 3:29.173:13.083:25.30
19 Maciej Papkoj 3:16.71 3:25.46 Poland 3:34.063:16.713:25.62
20 Przemysław Rogalski 3:05.92 3:26.70 Poland 3:45.863:05.923:28.31
21 Kacper Wójcik 3:20.90 3:42.64 Poland 3:49.113:57.903:20.90
22 Adam Pietrzak 3:43.15 3:50.02 Poland 3:56.703:43.153:50.20
23 Fabian Toboła 3:46.29 4:01.01 Poland 3:46.294:06.474:10.28
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:51.79 4:06.85 Poland 3:56.933:51.794:31.83
25 Jakub Bartos 4:18.46 Poland 4:18.46
26 Piotr Melczewski 4:29.89 Poland 4:29.89
27 Krystian Czudej 4:50.92 Poland 4:50.92
28 Piotr Gałczyk 4:57.76 Poland 4:57.76
29 Bartłomiej Maślanka 5:03.37 Poland 5:03.37
30 Mateusz Kotwica 5:04.05 Poland 5:04.05
31 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5:21.45 Poland 5:21.45
32 Ksawery Bartman 6:18.38 Poland 6:18.38
33 Marcel Grüner DNF Poland DNF
33 Mateusz Czarnik DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:20.73 2:26.27 Poland 2:20.732:25.172:32.91
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:31.72 2:36.87 Poland 2:31.722:35.672:43.23
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2:45.36 2:47.05 Poland 2:45.362:49.172:46.61
4 Michał Mlostek 3:04.36 3:06.23 Poland 3:08.703:04.363:05.62
5 Mateusz Szulik 3:10.16 3:13.88 Poland 3:10.163:19.493:11.98
6 Gabriel Marczak 3:24.09 3:33.06 Poland 3:34.363:40.743:24.09
7 Mateusz Zieliński 3:32.49 3:38.97 Poland 3:46.193:32.493:38.24
8 Piotr Olszewski 3:18.08 3:43.10 Poland 4:11.563:18.083:39.67
9 Magdalena Pabisz 3:34.98 3:50.37 Poland 3:59.443:56.703:34.98
10 Bartłomiej Krokos 3:37.21 3:50.46 Poland 4:09.623:44.563:37.21
11 Jan Zych 3:45.08 3:56.96 Poland 3:46.344:19.473:45.08
12 Konrad Kowalski 3:49.95 4:00.21 Poland 3:57.854:12.823:49.95
13 Artur Rzegost 3:58.51 4:06.26 Poland 4:18.833:58.514:01.43
14 Szymon Brzana 4:47.35 4:58.90 Poland 4:47.355:21.344:48.02
15 Łukasz Burliga 3:13.91 DNF Poland 3:13.91DNF3:31.84
16 Szymon Juroszek 4:52.99 DNF Poland 4:52.995:33.22DNF
17 Mateusz Bednarczyk 5:00.46 Poland 5:00.46
18 Jakub Grzyb 5:35.53 Poland 5:35.53
19 Kacper Wójcik 5:40.06 Poland 5:40.06
20 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5:41.49 Ukraine 5:41.49
21 Jakub Bartos 6:16.93 Poland 6:16.93
22 Piotr Melczewski 6:19.30 Poland 6:19.30
23 Mateusz Kotwica 7:06.79 Poland 7:06.79
24 Adam Pietrzak 7:22.34 Poland 7:22.34
25 Krystian Czudej 8:42.40 Poland 8:42.40
26 Grzegorz Łuczyna 9:02.19 Poland 9:02.19
27 Ksawery Bartman DNF Poland DNF
27 Przemysław Rogalski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 30.51 DNF Poland 52.40DNF30.51
2 Kamil Michalak 31.87 DNF Poland DNF34.9831.87
3 Witali Bułatow 41.94 46.53 Poland 53.3941.9444.27
4 Michał Bogdan 49.67 DNF Poland 1:21.0949.67DNF
5 Karol Zakrzewski 1:39.79 DNF Poland 1:58.14DNF1:39.79
6 Tomasz Cepil 2:01.08 DNF Poland 2:01.08DNFDNF
7 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 2:01.30 DNF Ukraine DNF3:36.622:01.30
8 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:06.33 DNF Poland DNF2:21.052:06.33
9 Magdalena Pabisz 2:17.35 DNF Poland 2:17.352:17.44DNF
10 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:18.93 DNF Poland DNF2:26.222:18.93
11 Piotr Olszewski 2:34.99 DNF Poland DNF4:05.702:34.99
12 Jakub Bartos 2:40.39 DNF Poland DNF2:40.39DNF
13 Jan Zych 3:10.26 3:36.69 Poland 4:09.693:30.133:10.26
14 Mateusz Szwugier 3:22.66 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:22.66
15 Dominik Górny 3:38.54 DNF Poland 3:38.545:17.90DNF
16 Przemysław Rogalski 4:49.01 DNF Poland 4:49.01DNFDNS
17 Dawid Gołębiowski 6:02.47 DNF Poland DNF6:02.47DNF
18 Kacper Przełożny 6:18.04 DNF Poland DNF6:18.04DNF
19 Patryk Szymula 6:37.77 DNF Poland 6:37.77DNFDNS
20 Bartłomiej Krokos DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
20 Gabriel Marczak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
20 Ignacy Buczek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
20 Jakub Grynia DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
20 Jakub Lorens DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
20 Kacper Gałczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
20 Konrad Przetacznik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
20 Krystian Czudej DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
20 Mateusz Bednarczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
20 Mateusz Kotwica DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
20 Michał Mlostek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
20 Piotr Gałczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
20 Szymon Brzana DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
20 Szymon Jeziorski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
20 Szymon Juroszek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
20 Szymon Prajsnar DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 27 Poland 27
2 Szymon Jeziorski 29 Poland 29
3 Karol Zakrzewski 31 Poland 31
4 Gabriel Marczak 32 Poland 32
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 33 Poland 33
6 Przemysław Rogalski 34 Poland 34
7 Magdalena Pabisz 35 Poland 35
8 Mateusz Szulik 36 Poland 36
9 Kacper Gałczyk 39 Poland 39
10 Michał Mlostek 40 Poland 40
11 Filip Szostak 43 Poland 43
12 Dawid Gołębiowski 44 Poland 44
13 Jakub Grynia 47 Poland 47
14 Bartłomiej Krokos 48 Poland 48
15 Kacper Przełożny 49 Poland 49
16 Witold Sołtysik 52 Poland 52
17 Jakub Lorens 60 Poland 60
17 Mateusz Śmiatacz 60 Poland 60
19 Grzegorz Chudzik DNF Poland DNF
19 Jakub Bartos DNF Poland DNF
19 Jonatan Kłosko DNF Poland DNF
19 Kamil Ścisłowicz DNF Poland DNF
19 Mateusz Kotwica DNF Poland DNF
19 Michał Woźniak DNF Poland DNF
19 Patryk Szymula DNF Poland DNF
19 Piotr Melczewski DNF Poland DNF
19 Piotr Olszewski DNF Poland DNF
19 Szymon Brzana DNF Poland DNF
19 Łukasz Burliga DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.42 12.41 Poland 13.4313.8412.2511.5511.42
2 Łukasz Burliga 11.16 12.61 Poland 14.1411.7611.1612.7613.30
3 Grzegorz Łucki 13.29 15.31 Poland 14.9415.6926.7415.3113.29
4 Szymon Malinowski 14.76 15.42 Poland 15.5415.2915.7715.4414.76
5 Michał Marszałek 14.05 15.60 Poland 14.0514.6114.6317.5629.14
6 Magdalena Pabisz 14.87 15.69 Poland 14.9615.9117.8014.8716.20
7 Jan Zych 14.02 16.33 Poland 14.2118.8018.0514.0216.72
8 Mateusz Szulik 13.58 17.22 Poland 18.2416.9520.9116.4713.58
9 Artur Rzegost 16.26 18.92 Poland 21.2818.0419.9916.2618.74
10 Witold Sołtysik 15.92 19.09 Poland 19.2717.9124.2820.0815.92
11 Michał Bogdan 17.94 19.85 Poland 20.5420.1018.9217.9420.89
12 Michał Mlostek 15.34 20.37 Poland 20.2722.1421.0419.8015.34
13 Jonatan Kłosko 15.03 20.54 Poland 20.5023.6419.4221.6915.03
14 Bartłomiej Krokos 17.89 20.62 Poland 17.8920.3420.6320.8824.16
15 Kacper Gałczyk 17.12 20.77 Poland 17.1224.6524.6318.2919.39
16 Konrad Przetacznik 18.40 20.90 Poland 18.6020.5023.6124.9018.40
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 18.88 21.19 Poland 19.3326.4824.8418.8819.41
18 Przemysław Rogalski 17.91 22.21 Poland 20.5819.1329.1417.9126.91
19 Piotr Olszewski 19.51 22.38 Poland 22.9521.2222.9724.8019.51
20 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 20.43 22.71 Ukraine 21.3320.4324.5022.31DNF
21 Filip Szostak 17.57 23.32 Poland 23.7529.2225.8320.3717.57
22 Michał Halczuk 19.36 23.32 Poland 19.4924.0319.3627.5226.44
23 Adam Pietrzak 18.33 23.72 Poland 23.4924.8522.8226.4318.33
24 Ignacy Buczek 21.24 24.27 Poland 27.3924.9824.1623.6821.24
25 Konrad Kowalski 22.15 24.54 Poland 23.7929.3425.7222.1524.11
26 Jakub Bartos 19.39 24.60 Poland 27.1725.9122.9224.9819.39
27 Dominik Górny 23.19 24.82 Poland 25.1325.3123.1924.0226.46
28 Kamil Michalak 21.09 25.06 Poland 28.2539.2423.0723.8721.09
29 Szymon Brzana 24.16 26.09 Poland 24.7127.1126.4528.7424.16
30 Patryk Skrzyński 21.52 26.33 Poland 23.4229.2829.5021.5226.30
31 Gabriel Marczak 25.72 26.76 Poland 36.9927.1425.9227.2125.72
32 Adam Jagła 24.94 26.83 Poland 27.0527.5036.9324.9425.93
33 Mateusz Bednarczyk 25.45 27.24 Poland 26.10DNF25.4529.7225.91
34 Krystian Święch 22.67 28.11 Poland 23.4929.90DNF22.6730.94
35 Maksymilian Majcher 25.40 28.45 Poland 30.2927.4827.5725.4034.86
36 Dominik Czechowski 23.40 29.47 Poland 36.0123.4028.1725.9934.24
37 Grzegorz Łuczyna 28.77 32.36 Poland 29.2833.8238.0428.7733.99
38 Michał Woźniak 27.73 33.67 Poland 29.5043.1543.2027.7328.36
39 Szymon Juroszek 28.97 34.04 Poland 39.5328.9735.4533.8332.85
40 Grzegorz Chudzik 22.91 35.56 Poland 22.9137.9540.2828.4542.61
41 Jakub Grynia 26.73 41.07 Poland 26.731:03.23DNF31.1428.83
42 Oliwia Jaworska 31.01 Poland 31.0131.10
43 Patryk Szymula 31.92 Poland 50.5831.92
44 Tomasz Zaleski 32.22 Poland 32.2245.29
45 Jakub Grzyb 32.91 Poland DNF32.91
46 Dawid Gołębiowski 33.38 Poland 33.3840.57
47 Piotr Gałczyk 34.31 Poland 41.9434.31
48 Kacper Wójcik 37.30 Poland 45.9937.30
49 Mateusz Kotwica 37.48 Poland 37.48DNF
50 Mateusz Szwugier 38.57 Poland 55.7238.57
51 Szymon Prajsnar 40.32 Poland 40.3251.29
52 Michał Kmiecik 40.92 Poland 40.9242.85
53 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 42.83 Poland 42.8350.26
54 Jakub Hibszer 43.54 Poland 43.54DNF
55 Mateusz Czarnik 46.90 Poland 46.901:13.53
56 Mikołaj Rydlewski 47.27 Poland 47.4347.27
57 Mateusz Śmiatacz 47.32 Poland 57.2847.32
58 Karol Przewięźlikowski 47.58 Poland 47.58DNF
59 Krzysztof Bober 48.97 Poland 48.9752.20
60 Krystian Czudej 50.57 Poland 50.5758.65
61 Jakub Stachniak 50.65 Poland 50.651:04.22
62 Jan Parzniewski 52.05 Poland 52.051:05.50
63 Jakub Lorens 53.70 Poland 53.701:09.51
64 Jakub Sykulski 55.93 Poland 55.931:02.77
65 Marcel Grüner 1:01.01 Poland 1:17.571:01.01

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 35.30 38.74 Poland 37.7939.0146.9339.4235.30
2 Magdalena Pabisz 41.50 44.16 Poland 43.2843.2848.2945.9241.50
3 Szymon Malinowski 43.65 46.69 Poland 50.4844.4053.2645.1843.65
4 Łukasz Burliga 43.24 50.54 Poland 54.1049.4553.6248.5443.24
5 Karol Zakrzewski 46.54 52.09 Poland 49.1952.421:00.9654.6746.54
6 Mateusz Szulik 51.78 57.70 Poland 54.771:12.1459.5158.8151.78
7 Maksymilian Majcher 55.15 58.43 Poland 1:02.101:18.9756.3356.8655.15
8 Kacper Wójcik 54.32 1:01.59 Poland 1:10.3654.321:02.481:04.4757.83
9 Michał Mlostek 1:03.10 1:06.91 Poland 1:08.491:04.751:03.101:09.841:07.50
10 Michał Halczuk 1:03.41 1:09.27 Poland 1:14.401:05.901:12.251:09.651:03.41
11 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:00.15 1:10.86 Poland 1:11.591:07.541:13.441:13.911:00.15
12 Szymon Brzana 1:00.31 1:10.90 Poland 1:05.841:00.311:22.861:12.591:14.26
13 Grzegorz Chudzik 1:13.12 1:15.80 Poland 1:17.881:17.241:13.121:15.291:14.86
14 Kacper Gałczyk 1:15.54 1:20.75 Poland 1:36.571:21.531:15.541:24.251:16.48
15 Mateusz Zieliński 1:12.64 1:21.44 Poland 1:30.851:20.771:12.641:22.021:21.53
16 Gabriel Marczak 1:18.00 1:23.57 Poland 1:21.871:23.061:25.771:29.071:18.00
17 Przemysław Rogalski 1:15.34 1:24.21 Poland 1:27.381:15.341:16.871:31.191:28.39
18 Piotr Olszewski 1:07.28 1:26.44 Poland 1:19.091:40.951:39.191:21.041:07.28
19 Konrad Kowalski 1:25.74 1:27.27 Poland 1:28.301:25.741:26.081:29.741:27.42
20 Artur Rzegost 1:25.78 1:33.09 Poland 1:35.051:52.431:29.451:34.781:25.78
21 Jakub Bartos 1:24.68 1:33.38 Poland 1:26.051:51.681:36.391:24.681:37.71
22 Kamil Michalak 1:29.60 1:33.95 Poland 1:34.511:30.161:37.191:41.441:29.60
23 Patryk Skrzyński 1:38.10 1:47.67 Poland 1:59.021:38.631:59.411:38.101:45.36
24 Krystian Czudej 1:27.76 1:52.02 Poland 1:27.762:03.022:04.271:42.171:50.87
25 Michał Woźniak 1:43.71 Poland 2:07.661:43.71
26 Mateusz Bednarczyk 1:47.54 Poland 1:47.542:28.50
27 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:48.43 Poland 1:48.431:49.63
28 Szymon Juroszek 1:51.22 Poland 1:51.221:58.56
29 Piotr Gałczyk 1:52.02 Poland 1:58.491:52.02
30 Maciej Papkoj 1:54.12 Poland 2:21.581:54.12
31 Jakub Grzyb 1:54.16 Poland DNF1:54.16
32 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 2:13.74 Poland 3:35.052:13.74
33 Jakub Lorens 2:17.19 Poland 2:20.022:17.19
34 Oliwia Jaworska 2:19.29 Poland 2:19.292:27.03
35 Fabian Toboła 2:19.74 Poland 2:29.402:19.74
36 Mateusz Kotwica 2:24.98 Poland 2:34.892:24.98
37 Jakub Grynia 2:31.89 Poland 2:58.282:31.89
38 Ignacy Buczek 2:35.05 Poland 2:35.052:51.32
39 Michał Kmiecik 2:40.23 Poland 2:50.352:40.23
40 Filip Szostak 2:41.00 Poland 2:41.002:53.59
41 Dominik Czechowski 2:48.19 Poland 2:48.192:49.96
42 Mikołaj Rydlewski 2:49.10 Poland DNF2:49.10
43 Patryk Szymula 2:51.52 Poland 2:52.032:51.52
44 Adam Pietrzak 2:57.35 Poland 2:57.353:31.82
45 Marcel Grüner 3:02.58 Poland 3:02.583:22.20
46 Tomasz Zaleski 3:03.90 Poland 3:03.903:12.86
47 Jakub Hibszer 3:06.24 Poland 3:16.713:06.24
48 Jakub Sykulski 3:20.88 Poland 3:20.88DNF
49 Piotr Melczewski 3:34.41 Poland 3:34.413:35.37
50 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3:48.22 Poland 3:59.663:48.22
51 Jan Krzanowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
51 Ksawery Bartman DNF Poland DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 2.21 2.97 Poland 5.082.793.442.212.69
2 Piotr Olszewski 2.02 3.23 Poland 3.862.563.742.023.39
3 Dominik Górny 2.02 3.30 Poland 3.252.844.432.023.80
4 Oliwia Jaworska 2.72 3.42 Poland 2.723.724.953.652.89
5 Adam Jagła 2.15 3.59 Poland 4.733.294.992.762.15
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.33 3.98 Poland 3.786.483.902.334.26
7 Mateusz Kotwica 1.91 4.13 Poland 4.354.576.311.913.48
8 Jakub Hibszer 2.29 4.38 Poland 6.816.543.273.332.29
9 Michał Mlostek 2.38 4.49 Poland 5.534.777.092.383.18
10 Mateusz Szwugier DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 1.72 2.14 Poland 3.091.721.742.502.18
2 Piotr Olszewski 2.66 3.16 Poland 3.263.113.102.664.41
3 Jakub Hibszer 2.19 3.17 Poland 3.222.81DNF2.193.47
4 Adam Jagła 2.31 3.36 Poland 3.302.313.194.093.60
5 Magdalena Pabisz 2.37 3.43 Poland 3.573.272.373.723.44
6 Michał Mlostek 2.35 3.53 Poland 6.162.353.553.103.94
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.53 3.57 Poland 5.962.633.662.534.43
8 Oliwia Jaworska 3.12 3.60 Poland 5.813.373.173.124.25
9 Mateusz Kotwica 2.97 3.63 Poland 4.682.973.413.783.69
10 Mateusz Szwugier 3.28 4.00 Poland 3.283.453.654.917.03
11 Jan Zych 3.97 4.61 Poland 4.454.883.974.509.57
12 Grzegorz Chudzik 3.61 4.74 Poland 5.563.613.665.945.01
13 Mateusz Szulik 3.96 4.75 Poland 7.834.664.783.964.82
14 Kacper Gałczyk 3.74 4.80 Poland 8.633.743.834.815.76
15 Tomasz Cepil 3.63 5.26 Poland 5.885.115.275.393.63
16 Michał Woźniak 4.66 5.27 Poland 7.924.664.695.875.25
17 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.54 5.29 Poland 5.014.544.836.039.40
18 Witold Sołtysik 3.70 5.30 Poland 5.573.703.887.026.44
19 Michał Kmiecik 4.56 5.80 Poland 5.037.474.565.766.62
20 Kacper Wójcik 5.64 6.52 Poland 8.295.645.766.387.41
21 Jakub Bartos 3.96 6.64 Poland 6.347.023.9614.366.56
22 Szymon Brzana 4.41 6.71 Poland 9.154.924.417.847.37
23 Bartłomiej Krokos 5.40 6.80 Poland 8.136.066.395.407.96
24 Piotr Pojda 2.84 7.03 Poland 2.84DNF3.5911.965.54
25 Mateusz Stach 6.89 7.20 Poland 7.067.387.166.898.67
26 Maciej Papkoj 5.71 7.28 Poland 7.127.377.368.735.71
27 Szymon Juroszek 5.61 7.87 Poland 9.355.616.158.508.96
28 Ignacy Buczek 7.17 7.88 Poland 7.708.257.177.6912.15
29 Patryk Szymula 7.45 7.92 Poland 8.109.847.567.458.11
30 Filip Szostak 5.84 7.93 Poland 7.969.905.846.619.21
31 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.73 8.12 Poland 9.318.538.526.737.30
32 Mikołaj Bąk 7.08 8.12 Poland DNF7.187.087.1110.07
33 Krystian Czudej 6.54 8.19 Poland 9.308.126.547.678.77
34 Mateusz Bednarczyk 6.38 8.22 Poland 8.547.208.916.389.95
35 Jakub Sykulski 5.62 8.38 Poland 9.678.138.515.628.50
36 Kacper Przełożny 6.46 8.78 Poland 10.6910.346.676.469.33
37 Patryk Skrzyński 6.59 8.81 Poland 8.1110.158.946.599.38
38 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 7.91 8.85 Poland 11.427.918.648.429.49
39 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.70 9.11 Ukraine 10.069.888.808.667.70
40 Michał Górny 8.38 9.42 Poland 10.058.3810.649.089.14
41 Marcel Grüner 6.58 9.71 Poland 11.3111.038.216.589.90
42 Szymon Plebańczyk 8.09 9.89 Poland 8.738.5612.3914.728.09
43 Jakub Grynia 5.23 9.93 Poland 11.2429.079.175.239.38
44 Mateusz Śmiatacz 5.77 9.98 Poland 12.0213.469.265.778.67
45 Jakub Lorens 8.78 9.98 Poland 9.9311.218.788.7911.69
46 Piotr Melczewski 9.86 10.10 Poland 9.869.8610.0510.3812.59
47 Krystian Święch 8.03 10.53 Poland 9.98DNF12.388.039.24

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 1.95 2.68 Poland 2.873.732.651.952.51
2 Jakub Hibszer 2.64 3.25 Poland 3.173.162.643.433.42
3 Michał Mlostek 2.14 3.67 Poland 3.623.362.144.036.05
4 Magdalena Pabisz 2.79 3.69 Poland 3.074.172.793.824.47
5 Przemysław Rogalski 3.05 3.82 Poland 5.344.273.573.053.63
6 Oliwia Jaworska 2.89 4.02 Poland 4.253.903.912.894.81
7 Mateusz Szwugier 2.70 4.03 Poland 4.797.053.733.562.70
8 Adam Jagła 2.69 4.14 Poland 4.703.634.082.695.25
9 Piotr Olszewski 3.60 4.38 Poland 5.114.343.683.607.76
10 Witold Sołtysik 4.10 4.74 Poland 6.274.104.754.724.74
11 Grzegorz Chudzik 4.31 5.05 Poland 5.584.315.164.429.75
12 Michał Kmiecik 3.44 5.06 Poland 3.447.735.914.844.44
13 Jan Zych 3.87 5.25 Poland 6.873.933.874.957.37
14 Michał Woźniak 4.80 5.26 Poland 5.414.80DNF5.175.21
15 Piotr Pojda 4.37 5.34 Poland 4.375.844.686.375.51
16 Bartłomiej Krokos 3.82 5.42 Poland 3.825.405.136.385.74
17 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.18 5.92 Poland 7.816.494.466.824.18
18 Kacper Gałczyk 4.48 6.13 Poland 5.067.436.264.487.07
19 Szymon Brzana 4.39 6.17 Poland 7.235.114.396.187.46
20 Tomasz Cepil 5.80 6.26 Poland 6.165.896.737.775.80
21 Jakub Bartos 5.53 6.44 Poland 5.539.616.346.766.22
22 Mateusz Szulik 5.33 6.62 Poland 6.965.336.377.646.53
23 Mateusz Kotwica 2.22 6.64 Poland 5.116.492.229.708.32
24 Kacper Wójcik 5.92 7.17 Poland 6.808.247.355.927.36
25 Krystian Czudej 6.76 7.58 Poland 6.869.188.457.426.76
26 Mikołaj Bąk 4.28 7.60 Poland 7.639.464.286.738.43
27 Mateusz Stach 6.03 7.60 Poland 6.038.747.619.206.45
28 Patryk Skrzyński 7.60 8.00 Poland 7.958.068.007.608.25
29 Maciej Papkoj 6.28 8.02 Poland 7.798.916.287.3710.61
30 Kacper Przełożny 5.14 8.04 Poland 7.518.298.385.148.31
31 Ksawery Bartman 6.89 8.05 Poland 6.8914.898.067.858.23
32 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 4.92 8.24 Poland 8.2315.989.454.927.03
33 Bartłomiej Maślanka 4.87 8.25 Poland 4.876.9510.926.8813.82
34 Mateusz Bednarczyk 7.01 8.50 Poland 8.139.427.017.9513.09
35 Szymon Juroszek 4.90 8.54 Poland 4.9011.246.8413.647.53
36 Jakub Grynia 7.35 8.74 Poland 8.0610.228.719.447.35
37 Krystian Święch 7.38 8.74 Poland 8.967.689.5810.887.38
38 Ignacy Buczek 7.01 8.84 Poland 8.4111.037.0711.407.01
39 Filip Szostak 4.52 9.05 Poland 4.5211.3210.176.3910.59
40 Patryk Szymula 7.45 9.10 Poland 9.419.417.458.4810.29
41 Szymon Plebańczyk 7.55 9.29 Poland 7.6611.9818.708.227.55
42 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.06 9.46 Poland 10.627.3121.397.0610.45
43 Krzysztof Ligarski 4.42 9.64 Poland 9.519.614.429.7910.87
44 Jakub Sykulski 7.05 9.65 Poland 9.9710.8110.458.547.05
45 Szymon Jeziorski 7.96 9.91 Poland 8.7711.0420.387.969.91
46 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 6.13 10.03 Ukraine 11.09DNF12.016.136.99
47 Mateusz Śmiatacz 6.71 10.04 Poland 6.7112.709.1315.918.28
48 Piotr Melczewski 6.82 10.09 Poland 11.338.969.976.8212.27
49 Jakub Lorens 4.98 10.11 Poland 4.9810.5912.0025.227.75
50 Michał Górny 8.06 10.34 Poland 11.5310.4210.659.958.06
51 Marcel Grüner 7.58 10.35 Poland 10.8911.527.588.6514.43
52 Konrad Kowalski 7.17 10.67 Poland 7.17DNF10.599.9011.51
53 Wojciech Kotulski 8.61 10.87 Poland 9.8614.248.618.8913.86
54 Piotr Gałczyk 6.55 11.13 Poland 6.5513.1613.6810.479.76
55 Jan Krzanowski 6.62 11.29 Poland 11.3512.306.6212.5810.21
56 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 8.58 11.31 Poland 9.498.5813.4811.7312.70
57 Mikołaj Rydlewski 9.69 11.53 Poland 10.8112.9615.259.6910.83
58 Szymon Żebracki 7.91 11.65 Poland 7.9117.5114.9810.439.54
59 Jakub Grzyb 5.85 11.85 Poland DNF9.715.8510.0915.75
60 Jakub Żelazny 6.92 11.94 Poland 11.8810.916.9214.1013.03
61 Adam Pietrzak 9.01 12.06 Poland 11.2612.9711.949.0117.85
62 Bartłomiej Migas 8.12 12.08 Poland 12.1310.738.1214.5613.39
63 Fabian Toboła 5.63 12.35 Poland 5.63DNF15.4514.806.80
64 Mateusz Czarnik 8.05 13.03 Poland 20.0110.348.0515.0913.65
65 Jan Parzniewski 9.82 13.04 Poland 9.8215.1414.6111.7412.78
66 Piotr Marcisz 11.71 13.29 Poland 14.2711.7113.5712.0418.64
67 Dmytro Polishchuk 8.40 13.40 Poland 11.8916.7612.738.4015.57
68 Tomasz Zaleski 9.22 13.47 Poland 13.9513.459.2220.7213.00
69 Aleksandra Dziukiewicz 8.04 13.50 Poland 8.0414.8814.7213.2012.58
70 Kacper Ryś 11.52 13.90 Poland 15.9011.8117.7411.5213.99
71 Michał Soboń 12.61 14.16 Poland 13.1523.5913.9612.6115.37
72 Wojciech Gosztyła 10.17 14.50 Poland 10.1719.1214.0015.5913.91
73 Grzegorz Makuch 7.43 14.92 Poland 15.4414.517.4314.8019.53
74 Dawid Gołębiowski 10.93 16.06 Poland 10.9316.7519.3018.4213.01
75 Filip Andrzejczuk 14.12 17.27 Poland 34.1517.4417.1417.2214.12
76 Karol Przewięźlikowski 13.45 18.42 Poland 26.9521.9516.7316.5713.45
77 Szymon Prajsnar 13.67 18.70 Poland 17.1213.6723.5415.44DNS
78 Jakub Soboń 15.90 19.14 Poland 16.3625.4121.8115.9019.25
79 Nikodem Burghardt 14.76 21.65 Poland 27.3417.9914.7620.0226.93
80 Michał Bogdan 22.90 24.32 Poland 22.9023.1130.5925.4024.45
81 Karolina Kozłowska 26.67 34.39 Poland 42.4936.7926.7839.6026.67
82 Konrad Przetacznik 34.56 42.54 Poland 44.4950.7339.7034.5643.44

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 3.09 3.55 Poland 3.096.063.873.293.48
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.48 4.03 Poland 5.242.902.483.955.35
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.07 4.19 Poland 3.073.813.817.704.96
4 Jan Zych 3.28 4.45 Poland 3.284.134.625.234.60
5 Szymon Malinowski 3.93 4.61 Poland 4.803.934.894.146.55
6 Wojciech Kotulski 4.55 5.37 Poland 5.565.125.424.556.60
7 Adam Jagła 4.73 5.54 Poland 4.735.217.516.075.34
8 Piotr Olszewski 4.30 6.15 Poland 4.307.276.506.575.39
9 Piotr Pojda 6.17 6.46 Poland 6.606.546.256.17DNF
10 Mateusz Zieliński 5.81 7.32 Poland 5.955.817.838.18DNF

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.82 3.58 Poland 3.703.923.136.852.82
2 Magdalena Pabisz 3.06 4.27 Poland 4.414.965.063.063.44
3 Mateusz Szulik 3.58 4.85 Poland 4.264.555.753.589.22
4 Szymon Malinowski 3.75 5.55 Poland 4.406.675.593.758.05
5 Jan Zych 3.91 5.55 Poland 6.397.405.463.914.81
6 Adam Jagła 4.51 6.09 Poland 4.518.925.766.615.89
7 Wojciech Kotulski 3.90 6.22 Poland 5.897.907.613.905.17
8 Piotr Pojda 4.11 6.29 Poland 9.876.206.694.115.99
9 Mateusz Zieliński 4.90 6.58 Poland 5.136.348.284.90DNF
10 Piotr Olszewski 5.34 6.73 Poland 6.578.775.345.498.13
11 Krystian Czudej 5.35 6.87 Poland 7.115.356.467.0410.27
12 Dominik Górny 6.79 7.23 Poland 6.917.546.797.637.23
13 Witold Sołtysik 5.88 7.33 Poland 7.175.8815.327.866.95
14 Oliwia Jaworska 4.45 7.34 Poland 8.794.457.617.287.12
15 Michał Woźniak 3.76 7.42 Poland 9.556.013.766.69DNF
16 Jakub Bartos 6.68 7.47 Poland 6.849.188.686.686.88
17 Szymon Brzana 4.46 7.55 Poland 4.467.358.688.157.15
18 Michał Mlostek 6.70 7.84 Poland 10.427.637.666.708.24
19 Grzegorz Chudzik 6.77 7.97 Poland 7.518.786.777.619.38
20 Łukasz Pielczyk 5.34 8.02 Poland 6.645.3411.429.318.12
21 Szymon Juroszek 5.76 8.08 Poland 8.827.805.767.6310.97
22 Jan Krzanowski 6.70 8.08 Poland 6.708.118.098.0411.65
23 Michał Kmiecik 7.07 8.09 Poland 8.617.517.078.1510.13
24 Tomasz Cepil 5.27 8.54 Poland 5.2710.1811.879.495.95
25 Bartłomiej Krokos 7.40 8.59 Poland 7.408.409.457.9210.81
26 Kacper Gałczyk 5.06 8.61 Poland 5.068.488.199.319.16
27 Mateusz Bednarczyk 4.84 8.76 Poland 7.0010.159.274.8410.00
28 Dominik Czechowski 4.86 9.05 Poland 4.8612.5811.817.338.01
29 Jakub Żelazny 6.18 9.07 Poland 8.499.4510.266.189.26
30 Patryk Szymula 8.11 9.16 Poland 8.119.2712.2410.078.13
31 Marcel Grüner 5.93 9.40 Poland 7.939.1116.6211.155.93
32 Przemysław Rogalski 5.26 9.72 Poland 9.488.6511.035.26DNF
33 Jakub Lorens 8.37 10.08 Poland 8.5411.0612.518.3710.63
34 Michał Marszałek 6.42 10.34 Poland 13.026.4211.6312.027.37
35 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 7.00 10.93 Poland 7.00DNF11.2511.2710.28
36 Adam Pietrzak 9.54 11.35 Poland 10.1413.019.5412.4911.41
37 Piotr Marcisz 6.86 11.45 Poland 6.8612.1814.4413.718.45
38 Patryk Skrzyński 7.41 11.63 Poland 7.4118.9711.3112.0311.54
39 Konrad Kowalski 10.45 11.67 Poland 10.6210.8314.4610.4513.55
40 Mateusz Stach 10.52 12.06 Poland DNF12.5313.0110.5210.64
41 Filip Szostak 10.34 12.21 Poland 11.1413.33DNF12.1610.34
42 Mateusz Śmiatacz 10.59 12.21 Poland 10.9410.5914.8910.8016.68
43 Mateusz Kotwica 8.59 12.42 Poland 8.5911.1513.41DNF12.71
44 Szymon Plebańczyk 10.46 12.45 Poland 10.4611.1014.3611.8814.83
45 Tomasz Zaleski 12.48 13.30 Poland 12.8414.4914.9012.4812.57
46 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 6.90 14.94 Ukraine 6.9010.789.6924.3429.65
47 Mateusz Czarnik 7.16 DNF Poland 7.16DNF7.64DNFDNS

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.23 3.11 Poland 4.332.752.233.622.96
2 Mateusz Szulik 3.23 3.55 Poland 3.236.173.503.673.47
3 Jan Zych 3.15 4.33 Poland 4.244.764.644.113.15
4 Magdalena Pabisz 3.93 4.37 Poland 7.203.934.204.434.48
5 Szymon Malinowski 4.05 5.13 Poland 4.525.314.055.565.86
6 Michał Woźniak 4.72 5.33 Poland 5.967.865.074.724.96
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.76 5.66 Poland 6.832.764.915.306.76
8 Adam Jagła 4.33 5.95 Poland 6.138.106.614.335.11
9 Dominik Górny 2.93 5.96 Poland 7.442.936.065.826.00
10 Witold Sołtysik 3.05 6.13 Poland 11.273.057.975.435.00
11 Piotr Olszewski 5.55 6.44 Poland 9.356.187.065.556.07
12 Grzegorz Chudzik 5.71 6.51 Poland 7.426.986.805.715.75
13 Mateusz Zieliński 5.42 6.54 Poland 7.885.426.687.125.82
14 Michał Mlostek 2.90 6.71 Poland 9.422.906.705.837.60
15 Oliwia Jaworska 3.71 6.82 Poland 11.863.719.364.586.52
16 Michał Kmiecik 6.38 7.38 Poland 7.717.496.386.9310.20
17 Bartłomiej Krokos 4.29 7.43 Poland 4.29DNF8.385.778.14
18 Łukasz Pielczyk 5.36 7.61 Poland 11.015.446.39DNF5.36
19 Wojciech Kotulski 4.40 7.70 Poland 4.408.648.84DNF5.61
20 Szymon Juroszek 6.54 7.78 Poland 7.677.749.246.547.94
21 Jan Krzanowski 6.25 7.90 Poland 8.637.237.849.946.25
22 Krystian Czudej 6.04 7.94 Poland 6.048.077.939.777.82
23 Piotr Pojda 5.43 8.26 Poland DNF12.635.435.566.59
24 Patryk Szymula 7.21 8.48 Poland 8.598.147.219.128.71
25 Patryk Skrzyński 6.84 8.60 Poland 8.337.2610.3010.206.84
26 Kacper Gałczyk 7.55 8.74 Poland 11.489.958.527.757.55
27 Tomasz Cepil 6.00 8.84 Poland 6.006.6012.457.4812.57
28 Tomasz Zaleski 5.76 9.00 Poland 8.345.768.7510.239.90
29 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 8.47 9.07 Poland 9.309.208.718.479.63
30 Jakub Żelazny 5.66 9.25 Poland 10.227.4215.0710.125.66
31 Szymon Brzana 7.83 9.34 Poland DNF9.348.967.839.71
32 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 8.31 9.45 Ukraine 8.3110.238.769.3711.54
33 Jakub Grzyb 6.23 9.91 Poland 13.0610.646.239.209.90
34 Konrad Kowalski 4.69 9.95 Poland 10.7810.409.529.934.69
35 Jakub Lorens 7.60 10.40 Poland 12.939.768.527.60DNF
36 Jakub Bartos 4.88 10.43 Poland 4.8813.218.3112.5210.45
37 Szymon Jeziorski 3.63 10.55 Poland 9.793.6316.285.57DNF
38 Mateusz Czarnik 7.50 10.81 Poland 9.0411.3512.047.50DNF
39 Dominik Czechowski 9.79 10.84 Poland 13.949.7912.819.839.89
40 Mateusz Stach 7.72 10.91 Poland 9.0710.3815.5113.287.72
41 Marcel Grüner 6.85 11.35 Poland 15.026.8511.8116.287.22
42 Mateusz Śmiatacz 6.54 11.52 Poland 13.497.386.5413.70DNF
43 Piotr Marcisz 5.93 11.72 Poland 10.9513.975.9311.9612.26
44 Mateusz Kotwica 5.64 11.73 Poland 11.559.6414.015.6416.99
45 Bartłomiej Maślanka 6.98 11.77 Poland 10.7212.2512.4212.336.98
46 Adam Pietrzak 8.44 11.84 Poland 10.3211.6913.528.4415.07
47 Mateusz Bednarczyk 6.46 12.04 Poland 14.686.4610.4416.6011.00
48 Michał Marszałek 7.87 12.16 Poland 7.8716.9611.0913.1912.21
49 Filip Szostak 7.61 12.32 Poland 13.319.5318.4014.127.61
50 Szymon Plebańczyk 9.93 12.64 Poland 13.7214.6111.709.9312.49
51 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 9.64 12.76 Poland 14.8111.9115.979.6411.55
52 Aleksandra Dziukiewicz 11.82 12.89 Poland 15.8711.9014.8911.8811.82
53 Maciej Papkoj 10.37 13.68 Poland 10.3713.3017.6212.5615.17
54 Jakub Sykulski 12.38 13.74 Poland 14.7817.1413.8912.3812.55
55 Jan Parzniewski 9.61 13.92 Poland 9.6126.1314.8913.5013.36
56 Michał Bogdan 11.21 13.93 Poland 17.3912.9218.8511.2111.47
57 Mateusz Szwugier 4.94 14.01 Poland 12.43DNF9.334.9420.27
58 Kacper Wójcik 11.64 14.64 Poland 19.7713.6011.6415.4914.82
59 Krzysztof Ligarski 10.77 14.90 Poland 17.3413.3119.4110.7714.06
60 Piotr Gałczyk 13.56 15.65 Poland 15.1813.7513.5618.01DNF
61 Dawid Gołębiowski 11.18 17.80 Poland 18.3211.1820.4114.6722.69
62 Jakub Grynia 11.53 18.25 Poland 24.9415.4614.35DNF11.53
63 Karol Przewięźlikowski 15.08 18.58 Poland 25.1421.1619.2515.0815.32
64 Kacper Przełożny 12.05 18.99 Poland 16.8525.8814.2312.05DNF
65 Piotr Melczewski 14.89 18.99 Poland 22.1919.8022.2714.9814.89
66 Kacper Ryś 15.88 19.83 Poland 19.4323.2218.2021.8515.88
67 Michał Górny 12.97 20.02 Poland 25.0512.9714.2020.8225.56
68 Kamil Michalak 11.83 22.95 Poland 11.8327.0820.9528.3420.83
69 Jakub Stachniak 17.46 23.28 Poland 20.3727.4722.0817.4627.39
70 Ksawery Bartman 11.25 23.31 Poland 39.8013.3216.8011.25DNF
71 Szymon Prajsnar 14.16 23.87 Poland 36.2114.9720.43DNF14.16
72 Dmytro Polishchuk 16.78 24.00 Poland 23.8218.6939.0116.7829.50
73 Grzegorz Makuch 24.89 DNF Poland DNF56.1153.1324.89DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Szulik 8.94 11.07 Poland 10.9911.5611.548.9410.69
2 Jan Zych 10.14 13.60 Poland 15.8013.6710.1412.8414.30
3 Witold Sołtysik 10.99 13.62 Poland 14.0115.0712.9913.8610.99
4 Szymon Brzana 11.75 14.43 Poland 11.7515.8414.2413.2017.27
5 Michał Halczuk 11.66 15.49 Poland 16.7419.4013.0911.6616.64
6 Magdalena Pabisz 13.11 15.64 Poland 17.5014.9014.6713.1117.35
7 Mateusz Bednarczyk 18.84 20.92 Poland 21.6918.8429.6219.1621.91
8 Piotr Olszewski 15.44 21.03 Poland 25.7821.4215.4419.9021.78
9 Michał Mlostek 14.09 21.75 Poland 21.0325.9932.3018.2414.09
10 Bartłomiej Krokos 17.28 22.71 Poland 18.5325.5324.0727.5117.28
11 Karol Zakrzewski 21.63 23.46 Poland 31.9623.7123.9921.6322.68
12 Przemysław Rogalski 22.03 25.62 Poland 22.0326.0728.3528.5522.43
13 Gabriel Marczak 23.68 26.48 Poland 25.5426.9726.9423.6829.29
14 Jakub Grzyb 28.61 29.37 Poland 29.2936.1528.6128.9329.88
15 Ignacy Buczek 26.91 33.89 Poland 26.9133.6545.7529.5338.48
16 Mateusz Kotwica 27.25 43.92 Poland 40.5427.2549.8141.40DNF
17 Jakub Bartos 34.00 Poland 42.6934.00
18 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 36.40 Ukraine 56.9236.40
19 Jerzy Chmiel 37.93 Poland 49.0037.93
20 Tomasz Cepil 38.09 Poland 43.1438.09
21 Krystian Czudej 38.47 Poland 38.471:07.28
22 Szymon Juroszek 39.19 Poland 56.2039.19
23 Dawid Gołębiowski 42.79 Poland 42.791:01.87
24 Jakub Lorens 47.99 Poland 47.99DNF
25 Michał Kmiecik 49.29 Poland 1:02.7349.29
26 Patryk Skrzyński 54.27 Poland 54.2759.39
27 Piotr Marcisz 56.37 Poland 1:23.1956.37
28 Patryk Szymula 1:07.90 Poland 1:16.761:07.90
29 Konrad Kowalski 1:15.78 Poland 1:15.781:26.44
30 Szymon Prajsnar 1:41.00 Poland 1:41.00DNF
31 Jan Krzanowski 1:54.81 Poland DNF1:54.81
32 Kacper Wójcik DNF Poland DNFDNF
32 Mateusz Czarnik DNF Poland DNFDNF
32 Mateusz Zieliński DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 26/28 59:26 Poland 26/28 59:26
2 Kamil Michalak 15/23 1:00:00 Poland 15/23 1:00:00
3 Krzysztof Bober 20/33 1:00:00 Poland 20/33 1:00:00
4 Mikołaj Rydlewski 6/6 46:28 Poland 6/6 46:28
5 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 3/3 18:37 Ukraine 3/3 18:37
6 Jakub Lorens 3/3 28:30 Poland 3/3 28:30
7 Karol Zakrzewski 3/5 26:52 Poland 3/5 26:52
8 Michał Bogdan 14/27 1:00:00 Poland 14/27 1:00:00
9 Bartłomiej Krokos DNF Poland DNF
9 Jakub Bartos DNF Poland DNF
9 Jakub Grynia DNF Poland DNF
9 Kacper Gałczyk DNF Poland DNF
9 Kacper Przełożny DNF Poland DNF
9 Krystian Czudej DNF Poland DNF
9 Patryk Szymula DNF Poland DNF
9 Piotr Gałczyk DNF Poland DNF
9 Piotr Olszewski DNF Poland DNF