European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012


Date
Oct 12 - 14, 2012
City
Wroclaw, Poland
Venue

Wielofunkcyjna Hala Sportowa

Address
al. Paderewskiego 35, 51-612 Wroclaw
Website
European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012 website
Organizers
Hanneke Rijks and Ron van Bruchem
WCA Delegate
Ron van Bruchem
Contact
rbruchem@worldcubeassociation.org, hannekerijks@hotmail.com
Information

Open to competitors from all countries and all ages. Only citizens from Europe and Israel can win honours and prizes.

Events
Main event
Competitors
285
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Sergey Ryabko won with an average of 8.89 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Mats Valk finished second (9.21) and Michał Pleskowicz finished third (9.24).

World records: Marcell Endrey‎ 3x3x3 Blindfolded 26.36 (single).

European records: Bence Barát‎ 7x7x7 Cube 3:08.43 (single) and 7x7x7 Cube 3:18.54 (average); Henrik Buus Aagaard‎ 3x3x3 With Feet 39.02 (average); Michał Pleskowicz‎ 2x2x2 Cube 2.22 (average); Simon Crawford‎ Square-1 11.76 (average).

Abdelhak Kaddour - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 11.34 11.62 France 13.1611.5311.5811.3411.75
Second 36 10.71 11.84 France 12.2210.9412.3610.7120.08
First 26 10.22 11.36 France 12.1310.9611.0012.8410.22
2x2x2 Cube First 45 4.19 4.65 France 6.595.154.404.404.19
4x4x4 Cube Second 15 44.11 45.80 France 48.0247.0544.1145.8444.52
Combined First 10 41.06 44.34 France 43.4147.9641.0642.1647.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:11.91 NR 1:17.62 NR France 1:11.911:26.091:13.081:17.191:22.59
Second 11 1:15.43 1:21.20 France 1:28.191:15.431:18.061:32.611:17.34
Combined First 14 1:16.86 1:22.03 France 1:17.001:21.001:29.081:28.081:16.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:44.09 3:03.96 France 3:04.692:44.093:23.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 29 5:40.47 France 5:40.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27 France 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 79 26.25 29.04 France 31.5329.5929.0926.2528.43
Pyraminx First 62 7.58 9.72 France 9.3317.157.5810.868.96

Adam Komorowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 176 17.90 18.73 Poland 17.9018.3419.9618.7819.08
2x2x2 Cube First 122 4.80 6.38 Poland 7.365.886.164.807.11

Adam Polkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 63 10.31 13.44 Poland 15.4610.3112.9711.90DNF
First 19 10.22 10.99 Poland 11.1610.5910.2212.5811.21

Adrian Lehmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 83 13.46 14.28 Germany 15.0213.8025.9314.0213.46
First 82 12.69 13.94 Germany 12.8612.6915.6313.3415.77
2x2x2 Cube First 64 3.52 5.13 Germany 3.524.915.935.524.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 129 1:20.33 Germany 1:20.331:40.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 1:23.86 DNF Germany 1:23.86DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Germany DNF
Pyraminx First 117 11.66 16.95 Germany 15.7118.9021.1511.6616.25
Magic First 90 1.90 3.03 Germany 3.583.472.111.903.50
Master Magic First 54 4.41 5.05 Germany 14.504.714.414.775.66

Aili Asikainen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 84 12.91 14.31 Finland 14.2219.6914.6312.9114.08
First 56 11.46 12.91 Finland 12.1811.4614.7512.5913.97
2x2x2 Cube First 120 5.81 6.37 Finland 6.027.286.565.816.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 90 1:04.19 1:10.56 Finland 1:04.191:16.801:08.271:20.441:06.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 89 25.19 31.21 Finland 25.1932.7130.7830.1332.83
Pyraminx Final 9 5.53 6.36 Finland 5.835.539.715.657.59
First 12 4.58 NR 6.15 Finland 8.336.616.034.585.81
Square-1 Combined First 40 35.22 Finland 35.2239.43

Aleksander Atamańczuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 240 24.15 27.87 Poland 31.4624.2524.1527.9032.15

Aleksander Stachnik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 203 19.22 21.69 Poland 21.3822.5024.4019.2221.19
2x2x2 Cube First 142 5.53 7.10 Poland 6.567.615.537.597.15

Alexey Oblaukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 11.83 15.64 Russia DNF17.2811.8315.5914.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.15 DNF Russia DNFDNF2.412.412.15
First 5 2.16 2.94 Russia 2.163.13DNF3.002.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 67 52.93 1:00.67 Russia 1:05.5556.7752.931:07.8059.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 58 1:47.97 1:51.38 Russia 2:00.931:47.971:49.181:53.911:51.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 28 2:09.08 DNF Russia DNF2:11.412:09.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 101 28.19 35.54 Russia 38.5834.7741.6128.1933.28
Pyraminx First 105 11.05 13.98 Russia 13.1513.7515.0311.0526.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 14 5/6 39:39 Russia 5/6 39:39
Magic First 28 1.50 1.52 Russia 1.502.591.501.551.52

Anders Larsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 264 35.25 46.04 Sweden 35.251:01.8836.1543.5658.40
2x2x2 Cube First 197 10.80 11.65 Sweden 10.8410.8010.8317.7113.28
Pyraminx First 122 14.75 18.31 Sweden 15.4142.9021.0218.5014.75
Magic First 77 2.46 2.63 Sweden 2.462.534.592.692.66
Master Magic First 57 4.56 5.14 Sweden 5.964.687.774.564.78

Andrea Natale - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 159 16.36 17.62 Italy DNF18.0516.3617.1317.68
2x2x2 Cube First 137 5.00 6.90 Italy 7.098.088.025.005.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 135 1:28.70 Italy 1:28.701:29.29
5x5x5 Cube Second 47 1:47.28 1:52.50 Italy 1:47.281:53.412:10.461:54.661:49.44
Combined First 46 1:41.31 1:44.65 Italy 1:41.311:53.241:44.721:44.681:44.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:47.08 3:12.28 Italy 2:47.083:23.753:26.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:40.65 NR 4:04.68 NR Italy 3:40.654:29.064:04.33

Andreas Pohl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 79 13.56 14.13 Germany 13.9014.3113.5617.0014.19
First 125 13.58 15.57 Germany 18.5615.9415.0013.5815.78
2x2x2 Cube First 112 2.50 6.18 Germany 6.886.165.552.506.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 97 1:05.52 Germany 1:08.771:05.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 90 2:05.06 Germany 2:15.832:05.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 50 3:11.59 DNF Germany DNF3:11.59DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 105 27.31 37.26 Germany 36.0029.8827.3145.9046.00
Pyraminx First 106 8.97 14.31 Germany 11.8315.5917.538.9715.50
Magic First 96 1.88 3.51 Germany DNF3.054.061.883.43
Master Magic First 36 3.68 3.97 Germany 4.023.833.684.055.50

Andrew Coghill - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 142 10.52 16.52 United Kingdom 14.9420.7619.4610.5215.15
2x2x2 Cube First 73 4.75 5.30 United Kingdom 4.754.946.005.345.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 92 1:02.55 1:15.80 United Kingdom 1:02.551:30.901:18.341:07.771:21.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 129 41.81 United Kingdom 41.8152.43
Clock First 20 9.90 13.65 United Kingdom 17.72DNF10.7712.469.90
Pyraminx First 94 6.77 12.74 United Kingdom 13.2513.7520.6611.216.77
Square-1 Combined First 19 23.88 27.49 United Kingdom 27.4634.6123.8826.0029.00
Magic Final 6 1.00 1.60 United Kingdom 1.151.831.834.781.00
First 6 1.11 1.14 United Kingdom 1.151.131.111.131.34
Master Magic First 58 4.27 5.18 United Kingdom 4.276.064.774.727.05

Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 111 13.30 15.72 Ukraine 16.7513.3013.7216.6917.36
First 118 11.56 15.29 Ukraine 31.8116.4411.5614.9014.52
2x2x2 Cube First 33 3.52 4.43 Ukraine 4.006.615.503.523.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 107 1:07.69 Ukraine 1:07.691:09.71
5x5x5 Cube Second 46 1:43.16 1:51.72 Ukraine 1:57.221:54.111:43.84DNF1:43.16
Combined First 42 1:32.65 1:43.50 Ukraine 1:49.051:42.251:45.901:42.341:32.65
Magic First 91 1.68 3.06 Ukraine 1.86DNF2.611.684.72

Andrzej Kowal - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 209 20.09 22.03 Poland 20.0921.5824.0820.4325.47
2x2x2 Cube First 143 5.66 7.12 Poland 5.808.367.19DNF5.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 44 2:52.02 DNF Poland DNF3:13.212:52.02
Pyraminx First 130 15.46 21.78 Poland 27.8616.1821.4415.4627.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 17 3/3 22:04 Poland 3/3 22:04

Anna Prabucka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 249 29.68 33.02 Poland 43.0631.7833.8129.6833.47
2x2x2 Cube First 211 14.50 16.73 Poland 22.1514.5016.0216.4717.69

Anti Ingel - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 43 10.28 12.74 Estonia 13.4013.1811.6314.1110.28
Second 49 10.83 12.75 Estonia 13.1812.9012.4012.9610.83
First 88 12.25 14.16 Estonia 14.9312.2513.4714.0815.56

Antoine Piau - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 8.18 11.26 France 10.1511.5812.848.1812.05
Semi Final 13 9.75 10.58 France 10.5211.4110.3610.869.75
Second 39 9.84 12.06 France 15.2513.169.8412.0910.93
First 20 9.63 11.13 France 10.3410.8412.5912.229.63
2x2x2 Cube First 17 2.43 3.66 France 2.438.833.594.562.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 44.47 46.12 France 45.8045.0944.4747.4751.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 81 1:48.63 2:14.22 France 1:48.632:29.022:18.521:55.112:43.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 33 France 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 53 19.72 26.78 France 26.3026.1919.7231.6127.84
Combined First 54 22.53 24.50 France 22.9431.0823.7726.7822.53
Pyraminx First 44 6.58 8.40 France 8.278.977.9614.186.58
Square-1 Final 9 19.18 22.37 France 32.8623.0519.1824.2519.80
Combined First 6 13.56 19.52 France 20.1816.6930.7721.6913.56

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 177 17.21 18.77 Russia 18.8418.7718.6917.2119.05
2x2x2 Cube First 126 3.31 6.46 Russia 6.527.815.053.318.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 59 3:45.27 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:45.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 112 35.09 Russia 43.3135.09

Anton Rostovikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 74 10.81 13.88 Russia 13.2214.2710.8114.7714.15
First 81 12.91 13.87 Russia 15.0513.2814.9013.4412.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 79 54.53 1:03.95 Russia 1:07.9054.531:09.771:07.0356.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 62 1:52.08 1:54.81 Russia 1:52.771:53.112:01.301:58.561:52.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 44.65 DNF Russia 50.8344.65DNF
First 3 36.86 NR 45.38 NR Russia 59.4036.8639.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Russia DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 9 9/10 55:09 Russia 9/10 55:209/10 55:09

Aria Zolfaghari - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 69 10.50 13.68 Sweden 16.9111.8412.2810.50DNF
First 39 10.41 12.08 Sweden 14.6611.9712.5811.6810.41
2x2x2 Cube First 70 4.03 5.22 Sweden 4.038.275.166.284.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 114 1:10.16 Sweden 1:11.711:10.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 35 16.31 21.42 Sweden 16.3125.5318.0020.8625.41
Combined First 34 13.28 21.72 Sweden 13.2821.1818.86DNF25.11
Pyraminx First 115 13.08 16.65 Sweden 31.0619.3815.0815.5013.08
Magic First 112 1.66 12.16 Sweden 23.2211.062.21DNF1.66
Master Magic First 81 7.28 7.48 Sweden 7.387.467.597.289.91

Arnaud van Galen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 172 12.56 18.60 Netherlands 17.5518.1924.8312.5620.05
2x2x2 Cube First 117 4.43 6.34 Netherlands 6.946.438.335.664.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 102 1:06.68 Netherlands 1:31.861:06.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 1:50.36 1:57.29 Netherlands 1:52.312:05.052:27.331:54.501:50.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 42 4:08.02 Netherlands 4:08.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 32 6:11.61 Netherlands 6:11.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 56 3:38.96 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF3:38.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 100 29.33 35.51 Netherlands 33.9141.681:07.3329.3330.94
Clock First 49 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx First 90 8.31 12.08 Netherlands 11.8310.5313.88DNF8.31
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 27 DNF Netherlands DNF
Magic First 49 1.53 2.02 Netherlands 1.551.535.942.502.02
Master Magic First 46 3.34 4.69 Netherlands 4.274.033.345.805.78

Artem Kozelskyi (Артем Козельський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 265 42.06 46.09 Ukraine 58.6146.0642.0649.3442.86

Artur Justyński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 98 13.15 15.01 Poland 16.7515.8313.7715.4313.15
First 91 12.06 14.26 Poland 17.0017.0012.0613.1912.58

Artur Kristof - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 189 18.53 20.24 Poland 19.4622.3118.5319.3321.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 110 33.22 43.94 Poland 33.2246.3647.5245.5939.88
Megaminx Combined First 28 1:33.81 1:41.03 Poland 1:40.281:33.811:41.691:41.131:42.68
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:27.83 DNF Poland 1:27.83DNF2:40.55

Artur Miazga - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 128 18.71 19.89 Poland 20.4720.0320.3319.3018.71
First 134 14.44 15.84 Poland 16.2814.4416.5814.6533.08
2x2x2 Cube First 162 6.48 7.92 Poland 6.488.068.538.307.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 92 24.59 31.46 Poland 30.6824.5935.1128.8334.88
Pyraminx First 79 9.77 11.30 Poland 13.8410.559.7712.1311.22

Ayano Maria Yoshida - Japan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 254 30.53 36.07 Japan 30.5341.1539.4135.2233.59
2x2x2 Cube First 203 8.97 12.72 Japan 13.718.9713.4611.0020.61
Pyraminx First 143 24.27 44.27 Japan 25.08DNF24.271:05.3342.39
Magic First 99 2.15 3.96 Japan 5.773.416.222.692.15
Master Magic First 70 4.21 5.78 Japan 5.906.195.975.474.21

Bartłomiej Różalski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 13.71 15.98 Poland 13.7115.0618.5015.5317.34
2x2x2 Cube First 136 5.30 6.81 Poland 10.218.135.305.596.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 105 1:07.25 Poland 1:16.811:07.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 51 22.81 25.92 Poland 35.9029.0024.8123.9422.81
Combined First 56 23.53 24.99 Poland 24.8026.2128.0223.5323.97
Pyraminx First 71 8.19 10.53 Poland 11.539.2722.8810.788.19
Magic First 24 1.31 1.45 Poland 1.471.531.311.811.34
Master Magic First 72 2.61 6.03 Poland 5.565.932.6117.436.61

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 10.30 11.42 Hungary 10.9010.3010.9712.3812.88
Second 15 9.28 10.83 Hungary 10.0812.5311.789.2810.63
First 38 10.13 12.03 Hungary 13.3311.4117.3011.3610.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.90 3.48 Hungary 2.903.403.223.813.96
First 12 2.42 3.37 Hungary 5.903.162.424.052.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.47 42.78 Hungary 50.3641.8137.4744.6841.84
Second 7 39.83 42.02 Hungary 39.8346.5840.3143.6342.11
Combined First 7 40.58 42.80 Hungary 43.1444.7541.0944.1840.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:08.00 1:16.14 Hungary 1:18.591:15.911:17.811:08.001:14.71
Second 10 1:17.34 1:20.56 Hungary 1:25.271:21.091:18.531:17.341:22.06
Combined First 6 1:06.40 NR 1:14.91 Hungary 1:06.401:21.901:11.431:18.811:14.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:06.97 NR 2:16.18 NR Hungary 2:06.972:23.472:18.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:08.43 ER 3:18.54 ER Hungary 3:23.133:08.433:24.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 49.93 DNF Hungary DNFDNF49.93
First 6 47.41 DNF Hungary DNF1:01.0047.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 13.71 19.18 Hungary 22.0013.7117.3123.3018.22
Combined First 42 17.72 22.69 Hungary 23.6617.7221.2523.1527.06
Megaminx Combined First 19 1:13.40 1:28.50 Hungary 1:38.061:25.431:31.891:13.401:28.19
Pyraminx First 52 6.94 9.17 Hungary 9.4714.539.056.949.00
Square-1 Final 5 14.36 19.33 Hungary 14.3620.1818.9729.8318.83
Combined First 12 18.65 23.54 Hungary 22.9018.6522.5925.1325.91
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 9:19.00 Hungary 9:19.00DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 8 9/10 54:50 Hungary 9/10 54:50DNS
Magic First 20 1.25 1.36 Hungary 1.281.531.781.271.25
Master Magic First 27 2.77 3.50 Hungary 2.904.343.693.902.77

Björn Korbanka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 27 10.08 11.45 Germany 12.5511.6112.1510.5810.08
Second 26 9.93 11.26 Germany 9.9310.8012.1910.8014.66
First 37 9.66 11.97 Germany 9.6610.8315.3610.6114.46
2x2x2 Cube First 65 4.16 5.14 Germany 5.755.464.784.165.18
4x4x4 Cube Second 47 46.90 59.11 Germany 1:02.8156.5358.0046.901:02.83
Combined First 29 44.27 49.92 Germany 50.0644.2750.4651.0249.25
5x5x5 Cube Second 30 1:18.31 1:36.82 Germany 1:41.281:38.361:30.811:18.312:05.33
Combined First 27 1:25.94 1:33.31 Germany 1:33.461:30.081:25.941:36.381:40.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 2:59.38 3:20.53 Germany 2:59.383:04.583:57.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 5:16.40 5:24.40 Germany 5:16.405:23.335:33.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 45 22.75 24.16 Germany 22.7827.1624.8322.7524.86
Combined First 47 19.13 23.45 Germany 21.6324.8323.9124.8019.13
Pyraminx First 100 9.28 13.55 Germany 14.4719.9714.4011.799.28

Branko Kobal - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 217 18.71 22.71 Slovenia 27.0922.2118.7126.5619.36
2x2x2 Cube First 154 6.02 7.57 Slovenia 8.126.026.289.258.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 132 50.38 Slovenia 50.3852.63
Clock First 34 13.13 18.24 Slovenia 21.0318.0015.69DNF13.13
Pyraminx First 95 8.28 12.84 Slovenia 8.6517.3313.6916.198.28
Square-1 Combined First 33 28.53 34.69 Slovenia 34.0041.471:02.3428.5328.59
Magic First 59 1.69 2.19 Slovenia 2.181.752.654.461.69
Master Magic First 79 5.96 7.13 Slovenia 7.945.968.196.447.02

Breandan Vallance - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.63 10.51 United Kingdom 9.6311.869.7713.139.91
Semi Final 10 8.63 10.34 United Kingdom 12.1910.359.7210.948.63
Second 7 9.75 10.28 United Kingdom 10.259.7510.639.9711.41
First 10 9.28 10.32 United Kingdom 10.539.289.6910.75DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second 14 42.56 45.25 United Kingdom 46.4742.5645.0044.27DNF
Combined First 18 43.65 46.82 United Kingdom 45.3445.0650.0643.65DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:07.93 1:12.00 United Kingdom 1:12.031:17.131:13.031:10.931:07.93
Second 2 1:05.69 1:12.03 United Kingdom 1:22.001:09.881:13.341:05.691:12.88
Combined First 1 1:07.27 1:11.00 NR United Kingdom 1:09.681:22.281:10.021:13.301:07.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 39 20.47 23.41 United Kingdom 22.9720.4728.6921.9325.33
Combined First 28 19.97 21.21 United Kingdom 21.8820.4119.9721.34DNF

Brúnó Bereczki - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 10.56 11.48 Hungary 10.5614.0512.0311.5910.81
Second 22 10.05 11.04 Hungary 10.5911.7210.0511.2511.27
First 36 9.36 11.94 Hungary 16.5312.869.3610.9412.03
2x2x2 Cube First 31 4.14 4.35 Hungary 4.144.274.594.195.71
4x4x4 Cube Second 40 40.22 56.17 Hungary 40.2252.971:04.4453.611:01.94
Combined First 54 53.36 57.49 Hungary 1:00.1157.801:09.4453.3654.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 97 2:06.86 Hungary 2:06.862:34.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 40 Hungary 40
Pyraminx Final 3 2.47 4.51 Hungary 5.524.212.473.815.50
First 5 3.30 4.80 Hungary 5.384.565.283.304.55
Magic First 33 1.44 1.69 Hungary 2.221.661.501.441.91
Master Magic First 60 4.83 5.25 Hungary 5.154.835.656.434.94

Bálint Bodor - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 36 10.83 12.22 Hungary 12.4310.8311.0613.2513.18
Second 37 11.19 11.89 Hungary 12.5011.5211.1912.0512.11
First 27 9.65 11.43 Hungary 10.9111.1612.219.6512.86
2x2x2 Cube First 56 3.83 4.85 Hungary 5.565.435.303.833.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 69 56.94 1:01.14 Hungary 1:03.151:01.0856.941:00.931:01.41
5x5x5 Cube Second 14 1:20.33 1:26.42 Hungary 1:27.721:38.111:20.331:23.631:27.91
Combined First 23 1:15.93 1:31.43 Hungary 1:34.031:35.971:32.841:15.931:27.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:59.21 3:01.73 Hungary 3:06.222:59.212:59.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 37 Hungary 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 77 23.56 28.23 Hungary 30.8823.5628.9631.8824.84
Megaminx Final 2 49.58 55.26 Hungary 51.2155.771:04.5949.5858.81
Combined First 2 49.34 54.19 Hungary 59.5549.3450.4453.9358.19
Pyraminx First 61 8.63 9.71 Hungary 11.848.759.368.6311.03
Magic Final 3 0.81 1.33 Hungary 1.561.610.810.831.77
First 9 0.91 1.24 Hungary 0.941.222.090.911.55
Master Magic Final 7 2.58 2.80 Hungary 4.532.612.902.582.90
First 8 2.68 2.78 Hungary 2.772.862.712.683.55

Błażej Cichy - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 250 32.80 33.20 Poland 33.6332.8033.1332.8334.18
2x2x2 Cube First 198 6.90 11.93 Poland 11.4610.2515.186.9014.09
Pyraminx First 133 18.68 23.87 Poland 18.6825.2228.1621.2225.18
Magic First 116 1.31 DNF Poland 3.581.33DNF1.31DNF
Master Magic First 25 2.97 3.43 Poland 3.213.652.973.434.08

Błażej Morgała - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 86 11.19 14.42 Poland 13.3618.4115.2811.1914.63
First 76 13.21 13.56 Poland 13.6814.6413.2113.2113.80
2x2x2 Cube First 49 2.68 4.75 Poland 4.694.655.552.684.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 89 56.96 1:10.36 Poland 1:17.221:03.581:32.5656.961:10.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 78 1:46.22 2:07.09 Poland 1:46.222:05.78DNF2:12.812:02.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 30 5:43.15 Poland 5:43.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 102 28.72 36.09 Poland 33.8341.8732.581:06.6828.72

Camilla Jul Nielsson - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 228 19.19 25.17 Denmark 31.1931.0819.1921.8022.63

Carlos Angosto Hernández - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 214 19.71 22.56 Spain 21.4019.7128.5625.3320.94
2x2x2 Cube First 192 8.38 10.24 Spain 8.7214.338.3812.319.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 30 2:14.00 DNF Spain DNFDNF2:14.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Spain DNF

Carlos Méndez García-Barroso - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 9.55 10.63 Spain 9.5812.449.55DNF9.88
Second 13 9.61 10.68 Spain 9.6110.9411.1510.4610.63
First 21 9.97 11.18 Spain 10.7510.8111.9712.309.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.18 2.74 Spain 2.183.182.912.932.38
First 4 1.77 2.92 Spain 1.773.27DNF2.023.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 45.88 49.16 Spain 50.6849.8349.8047.8445.88
Second 13 42.36 45.08 Spain 46.4442.3644.4444.3646.90
Combined First 8 39.02 43.85 NR Spain 50.7140.2139.0243.8147.53
5x5x5 Cube Second 36 1:34.09 1:44.35 Spain 1:43.001:34.091:35.031:55.031:55.05
Combined First 12 1:15.63 NR 1:21.88 NR Spain 1:24.881:25.281:15.631:24.741:16.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 36 3:43.58 Spain 3:43.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 36 17.93 21.55 Spain 21.1322.4121.1117.9324.06
Combined First 13 17.15 18.41 Spain 17.1520.4419.1617.2218.84
Clock First 43 8.53 DNF Spain 9.84DNFDNF8.5313.40
Megaminx Combined First 17 1:19.00 NR 1:25.13 NR Spain 1:19.001:31.021:24.521:19.841:47.68
Pyraminx First 15 4.83 6.50 Spain 6.886.556.364.836.58
Square-1 Final 12 22.16 26.09 Spain 22.1625.1532.0826.9126.21
Combined First 10 18.03 22.65 Spain 31.2120.9724.8822.1118.03
Magic First 63 1.55 2.40 Spain 3.651.552.182.182.83
Master Magic First 15 2.91 3.09 Spain DNF3.022.963.282.91

Cezary Rokita - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 53 11.31 13.82 Poland 13.9413.8411.3115.1613.69
Second 43 11.41 12.36 Poland 12.5811.4113.6812.7811.72
First 68 12.00 13.35 Poland 14.3412.0012.2213.9313.90
2x2x2 Cube First 104 4.31 6.09 Poland 5.337.714.317.405.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 57 47.81 57.90 Poland 57.7847.8159.0058.3857.55
5x5x5 Cube Second 29 1:26.94 1:34.62 Poland 1:39.271:31.881:32.721:56.651:26.94
Combined First 22 1:19.61 1:30.89 Poland 1:31.001:19.611:23.561:38.111:38.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:26.63 2:45.07 Poland 2:49.552:59.032:26.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:05.69 4:20.45 Poland 4:42.964:12.694:05.69

Claudio Moriello - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 196 17.84 20.93 Italy 22.9324.3818.0517.8421.81
2x2x2 Cube First 160 5.77 7.84 Italy 7.938.945.778.557.03

Clément Gallet - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 154 14.90 17.28 France 14.9018.3116.9616.5821.08
2x2x2 Cube First 173 6.03 8.77 France 6.0310.719.526.0812.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 112 1:10.08 France 1:10.111:10.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 87 2:02.13 France 2:12.342:02.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 42 2:40.55 3:01.27 France 3:22.843:00.412:40.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 35 France 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 86 26.96 30.61 France 28.0629.8437.3333.9326.96
Master Magic First 40 3.36 4.24 France 4.813.363.975.633.93

Cornelius Dieckmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.59 9.37 Germany 9.969.368.5912.218.80
Semi Final 2 8.05 9.26 Germany 8.059.559.199.0310.52
Second 4 8.03 9.64 Germany 8.0312.3610.1810.408.34
First 2 8.38 8.84 Germany 8.809.2112.318.508.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.93 3.35 Germany 3.777.283.082.933.19
First 7 2.11 3.08 Germany 2.667.844.152.112.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.08 44.72 Germany 43.0843.4343.9046.8348.33
Second 10 38.55 43.72 Germany 44.3446.0338.5543.9742.86
Combined First 20 37.71 47.15 Germany 48.6937.7154.6845.6847.08
5x5x5 Cube Second 23 1:25.19 1:32.60 Germany 1:36.001:25.191:29.281:36.811:32.53
Combined First 17 1:19.69 1:27.46 Germany 1:29.471:25.341:19.691:27.581:39.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:46.28 3:03.98 Germany 3:19.153:06.522:46.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 4:47.06 5:06.04 Germany 5:29.405:01.654:47.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 71 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 31 Germany 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.91 16.75 Germany 22.4615.5014.9119.0315.72
Second 4 14.30 16.07 Germany 14.8118.5520.0214.3014.86
Combined First 3 15.65 16.59 Germany 16.6515.6517.5917.3015.81
Pyraminx First 47 6.66 8.54 Germany 11.726.966.6613.636.94
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 19 2/2 5:47 Germany 2/2 5:47
Magic Final 12 0.94 DNF Germany 0.944.613.41DNFDNF
First 11 1.15 1.27 Germany 1.361.211.153.051.25
Master Magic First 26 3.38 3.47 Germany 3.443.505.003.383.46

Daniel Gloppestad Bajer - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 37 11.15 12.25 Norway 13.6111.9711.1611.1520.11
Second 27 9.66 11.28 Norway 11.309.6611.2519.4411.30
First 40 11.19 12.09 Norway 11.3012.9313.0312.0311.19
2x2x2 Cube First 46 4.16 4.67 Norway 4.166.595.064.364.59
4x4x4 Cube Second 42 55.52 56.98 Norway 57.3056.781:01.6556.8655.52
Combined First 49 51.91 55.41 Norway 51.9155.3855.2555.591:01.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 89 2:04.55 Norway 2:04.552:19.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 39 Norway 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 31 19.30 21.02 Norway 21.9619.3019.6923.2821.40
Combined First 23 16.63 20.31 Norway 28.9716.6324.3418.4718.11

Daniel Mazurek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 66 10.88 13.55 Poland 14.6614.1910.8811.8814.59
First 92 11.77 14.29 Poland 11.7714.2116.6812.5216.15
2x2x2 Cube First 219 3.46 DNF Poland DNF3.464.775.77DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second 54 51.43 1:11.09 Poland DNF55.9051.431:41.5555.81
Combined First 50 51.65 55.60 Poland 56.0851.6554.9757.6655.75
5x5x5 Cube Second 37 1:33.13 1:45.25 Poland DNF1:50.461:39.471:33.131:45.83
Combined First 38 1:27.75 1:41.88 Poland 1:46.501:37.551:41.592:01.971:27.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 71 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 54 52 Poland 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 85 28.46 30.57 Poland 37.4629.1133.0928.4629.50
Pyraminx First 112 13.86 16.43 Poland 18.6513.8616.5017.3315.47
Magic First 109 2.86 6.49 Poland 12.284.09DNF2.863.11

Daniel Sheppard - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 65 12.59 13.52 United Kingdom 12.5913.6616.5213.3113.59
First 77 11.22 13.57 United Kingdom 13.8613.8311.2213.0314.38
2x2x2 Cube First 15 2.52 3.49 United Kingdom 2.524.314.282.723.46
4x4x4 Cube Second 35 44.43 53.54 United Kingdom 58.5955.2154.2744.4351.13
Combined First 47 51.25 55.35 United Kingdom 56.7253.3651.2556.9155.96
5x5x5 Cube Second 31 1:32.72 1:37.28 United Kingdom 1:33.552:04.441:39.881:38.411:32.72
Combined First 26 1:27.05 1:33.03 United Kingdom 1:28.811:27.051:43.811:33.191:37.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 2:59.28 3:12.66 United Kingdom 2:59.283:22.443:16.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 4:49.66 5:04.26 United Kingdom 5:21.665:01.464:49.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 31 United Kingdom 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 64 21.55 26.94 United Kingdom 27.9121.5527.1325.7728.47
Clock Final 2 7.25 8.40 United Kingdom 7.938.947.258.868.41
First 9 8.58 10.95 United Kingdom 10.568.588.97DNF13.31
Megaminx Combined First 18 1:22.41 1:27.25 United Kingdom 1:29.561:28.191:24.001:33.841:22.41
Pyraminx First 30 6.15 7.50 United Kingdom 8.886.276.157.369.96
Square-1 Combined First 22 16.41 27.57 United Kingdom 38.4026.0934.2722.3416.41
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:18.65 1:35.26 United Kingdom 1:18.651:49.961:37.16
Magic First 87 1.02 2.92 United Kingdom 3.751.081.023.94DNF
Master Magic First 49 4.05 4.77 United Kingdom DNF4.054.974.634.72

Darek Antokolski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 160 16.90 17.72 Poland 18.4016.9017.0217.7518.86
2x2x2 Cube First 116 4.91 6.29 Poland 5.316.847.436.714.91
Magic First 80 1.84 2.70 Poland DNF3.942.021.842.15

Dario Roa Sánchez - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.84 10.40 Spain 8.849.9111.849.4614.03
Semi Final 7 8.43 10.21 Spain 8.4312.259.1312.569.25
Second 18 8.56 10.89 Spain 12.3610.538.569.7714.84
First 4 8.97 9.82 Spain 10.869.5310.029.918.97
2x2x2 Cube First 68 4.08 5.18 Spain 4.595.905.064.087.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 43.31 49.69 Spain 53.1543.3146.1550.7152.22
Second 11 43.53 44.38 Spain 44.3148.0643.5344.7244.11
Combined First 14 38.66 45.80 Spain 45.3645.0948.1946.9438.66
5x5x5 Cube Second 24 1:25.80 1:32.71 Spain 1:25.801:26.931:35.501:35.711:37.81
Combined First 19 1:23.77 1:28.82 Spain 1:23.771:40.251:24.631:29.051:32.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 25 18.84 19.69 Spain 18.9120.0520.1118.8421.27
Combined First 20 15.66 19.40 Spain 15.6618.1820.8122.1619.22

David Andersson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 13.02 16.08 Sweden 17.8314.2513.0216.1617.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:20.03 DNF Sweden DNF1:20.03DNF
First 10 1:12.19 DNF Sweden DNF1:12.19DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 5 14/16 57:15 Sweden 14/16 57:15DNF

David Burany - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 81 13.53 14.16 Austria 13.5313.8114.8414.7113.97
First 122 12.38 15.49 Austria 14.2816.9715.4712.3816.72
2x2x2 Cube First 134 4.77 6.78 Austria 13.836.214.775.288.86
Clock First 30 15.56 17.06 Austria 18.2716.3115.5618.0616.80
Pyraminx First 19 5.53 6.67 Austria 7.086.035.537.006.97
Magic First 39 1.36 1.87 Austria 1.721.361.592.30DNF
Master Magic First 30 3.09 3.63 Austria 3.283.565.534.053.09

David Lange - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 232 23.34 25.74 Sweden 28.2126.2727.1623.3423.78
2x2x2 Cube First 128 5.83 6.54 Sweden 5.837.555.906.168.15
Pyraminx First 29 5.61 7.43 Sweden 10.665.616.848.506.96
Magic First 36 1.68 1.72 Sweden 1.751.721.691.681.88
Master Magic First 55 3.80 5.11 Sweden 6.663.804.505.305.52

Dawid Wojtyczka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 156 16.36 17.47 Poland 16.5617.0818.7716.3619.15
2x2x2 Cube First 91 5.18 5.72 Poland 5.848.085.185.725.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 97 27.88 32.88 Poland 32.9038.9333.6927.8832.05
Pyraminx First 27 6.25 7.22 Poland 9.727.526.256.697.46
Magic First 46 1.69 1.98 Poland 1.692.211.931.902.11
Master Magic First 34 3.11 3.88 Poland 4.533.443.113.669.68

Dennis Rosero - Colombia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 127 16.11 19.42 Colombia 17.78DNF18.8316.1121.66
First 127 13.28 15.63 Colombia 15.1314.4618.0813.2817.31
2x2x2 Cube First 75 4.43 5.36 Colombia 4.716.465.284.436.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 120 1:15.11 Colombia 1:15.111:16.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 127 40.22 Colombia 40.2245.28
Clock First 48 14.77 DNF Colombia 17.19DNF14.77DNF16.31
Pyraminx First 41 6.93 8.31 Colombia 9.838.418.478.056.93
Square-1 Combined First 17 26.52 27.07 NR Colombia 26.8426.5244.8327.5226.86
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 22 DNF Colombia DNF
Magic First 115 1.28 DNF Colombia 4.34DNFDNF1.28DNF
Master Magic First 21 2.84 3.32 Colombia 3.692.914.033.362.84

Dennis van Enckevort - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 255 30.55 36.09 Netherlands 30.5534.05DNF35.8838.34
2x2x2 Cube First 158 5.11 7.74 Netherlands 8.095.117.687.4410.13
Pyraminx First 88 11.41 11.98 Netherlands 11.5512.8613.0911.4111.53
Magic First 71 1.88 2.51 Netherlands 1.941.933.661.88DNF
Master Magic First 69 5.09 5.73 Netherlands 6.257.115.385.565.09

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 92 12.08 14.61 Russia 20.4013.6813.1812.0816.97
First 120 13.15 15.33 Russia 19.2815.0913.8413.1517.06
2x2x2 Cube First 92 3.09 5.75 Russia 3.096.807.09DNF3.36
4x4x4 Cube Second 53 55.52 1:05.65 Russia 1:19.6958.631:14.8155.521:03.50
Combined First 45 48.88 55.29 Russia 54.9458.831:06.3052.0948.88
5x5x5 Cube Second 40 1:34.41 1:48.73 Russia 1:34.411:46.771:43.651:55.781:59.94
Combined First 39 1:29.19 1:42.92 Russia 1:29.191:49.781:39.781:42.091:46.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 45 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 88 24.91 31.12 Russia 27.7836.4129.1624.91DNF
Clock Final 13 9.23 DNF Russia 9.52DNFDNF9.449.23
First 3 7.88 NR 9.24 Russia 9.6810.087.8814.947.97
Pyraminx Final 4 3.21 4.70 Russia 4.184.943.215.404.97
First 3 3.38 4.26 Russia 4.803.383.814.784.19
Square-1 Final 10 15.19 23.06 Russia 21.0322.1825.9715.1954.80
Combined First 9 18.53 21.86 Russia 23.0320.9026.9721.6518.53
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
Magic Final 4 0.83 1.33 Russia 0.831.060.83DNF2.09
First 1 0.81 0.84 NR Russia 0.810.841.460.860.81
Master Magic Final 5 2.16 2.55 Russia 2.432.164.302.252.96
First 3 2.00 2.23 NR Russia 2.182.082.442.00DNF

Dzmitry Melesh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 183 17.86 19.63 Belarus 18.7820.3417.8619.7821.41

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 51 10.31 13.66 Hungary 10.3114.5012.5213.9615.68
Second 28 10.44 11.28 Hungary 11.9611.0613.3110.4410.83
First 50 10.75 12.61 Hungary 15.7212.7210.7512.3112.80
2x2x2 Cube First 55 3.12 4.84 Hungary 5.003.125.225.584.30
4x4x4 Cube Second 29 46.28 50.55 Hungary 51.5651.5646.2848.5255.72
Combined First 42 51.77 54.67 Hungary 56.5955.4751.9651.77DNF
5x5x5 Cube Second 16 1:16.46 1:28.56 Hungary 1:25.061:24.161:44.651:16.461:36.46
Combined First 15 1:15.69 1:25.16 Hungary 1:34.411:15.691:23.131:19.861:32.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 3:06.97 3:19.12 Hungary 3:21.363:06.973:29.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:19.80 4:27.89 Hungary 4:37.284:26.584:19.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 24 2:02.88 DNF Hungary DNF3:00.082:02.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 43 Hungary 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 19 16.96 19.36 Hungary 19.5916.9619.5921.6818.90
Combined First 36 15.81 21.80 Hungary 23.7819.5922.0215.8123.81
Clock First 35 17.06 18.47 Hungary 19.0218.84DNF17.5617.06
Megaminx Combined First 36 1:45.94 Hungary 1:50.441:45.94
Pyraminx First 35 6.66 7.66 Hungary 11.136.668.906.687.40
Square-1 Combined First 35 21.13 35.16 Hungary 21.1331.3139.221:06.5034.94
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 24 1/2 8:43 Hungary 1/2 8:43
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 19 2:46.44 Hungary 2:46.44
Magic Final 9 1.36 2.08 Hungary 1.663.211.363.301.38
First 10 1.11 1.24 Hungary 1.271.161.11DNF1.30
Master Magic First 41 3.61 4.26 Hungary 4.844.003.946.533.61

Erik Akkersdijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 9.68 10.62 Netherlands 9.9310.5912.169.6811.34
Second 8 8.96 10.43 Netherlands 10.0010.5810.718.9612.61
First 18 8.83 10.98 Netherlands 12.809.8110.3313.318.83
2x2x2 Cube First 25 2.21 4.00 Netherlands 2.216.684.364.433.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.77 40.00 Netherlands 33.7741.6139.0339.3645.55
Second 3 35.81 38.62 Netherlands 38.5540.9135.8139.5937.72
Combined First 3 35.97 38.60 Netherlands 42.0835.9737.6941.0037.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:12.36 1:17.46 Netherlands 1:25.061:21.661:12.361:16.411:14.30
Second 4 1:09.86 1:14.22 Netherlands 1:09.961:18.861:18.181:09.861:14.53
Combined First 4 1:05.90 1:13.98 Netherlands 1:20.381:14.831:05.901:06.72DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:44.66 2:44.76 Netherlands 2:44.912:44.712:44.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:18.90 4:30.43 Netherlands 4:49.554:18.904:22.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 20 1:47.84 DNF Netherlands DNF1:47.84DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.21 20.59 Netherlands 17.2121.6619.8021.3120.65
Second 11 16.18 18.21 Netherlands 16.9022.3618.4419.3016.18
Combined First 16 15.56 18.86 Netherlands 15.5623.2519.8418.4318.30
Megaminx Final 9 1:09.53 1:13.30 Netherlands 1:27.811:09.531:15.881:11.861:12.15
Combined First 10 1:11.38 1:16.70 Netherlands 1:26.651:21.611:11.381:12.301:16.19
Pyraminx First 25 5.80 7.03 Netherlands 7.715.807.387.466.25
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 42.93 NR 48.54 NR Netherlands 55.5342.9347.15
Magic First 113 1.84 15.94 Netherlands 1.843.9741.832.03DNF
Master Magic First 50 2.80 4.82 Netherlands 2.805.279.024.594.59

Eszter Szabó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic First 72 1.83 2.52 Hungary 2.251.832.472.833.50

Fabian Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 52 11.31 13.81 Germany 13.71DNF12.4615.2511.31
Second 53 12.63 12.92 Germany 13.4612.6313.3612.6312.78
First 63 11.69 13.21 Germany 11.6915.8611.7512.0217.33
2x2x2 Cube First 83 3.75 5.57 Germany 5.654.616.803.756.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 74 54.68 1:02.53 Germany 1:04.111:06.7554.681:02.521:00.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 74 1:43.97 2:01.97 Germany 2:15.151:55.681:43.971:55.09DNF
Clock First 38 17.27 20.29 Germany 24.7522.0018.7120.1717.27
Pyraminx First 81 6.44 11.50 Germany 11.4110.9115.0812.196.44
Magic First 50 1.53 2.03 Germany 1.691.881.532.532.75

Fabian Common - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 239 23.59 27.26 Germany 27.3628.5825.8423.5933.33
2x2x2 Cube First 195 10.16 10.45 Germany 11.9310.6510.1610.3010.41

Felix Bolland - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 14.44 16.10 Germany 15.6115.5917.0914.44DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 168 6.15 8.12 Germany 6.158.537.308.529.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 37 2:20.34 DNF Germany 3:09.282:20.34DNF

Filip Miazek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 67 13.09 13.58 Poland 13.0913.2114.2213.3015.25
First 89 10.34 14.19 Poland 12.4614.84DNF15.2710.34
2x2x2 Cube First 67 4.61 5.15 Poland 4.944.618.725.445.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 83 25.41 30.19 Poland 33.9325.4137.6126.2130.44
Megaminx Final 5 1:02.84 1:05.31 Poland 1:05.691:03.931:13.271:06.301:02.84
Combined First 7 1:05.91 1:14.42 Poland 1:05.911:22.281:18.431:16.711:08.13
Magic First 68 1.88 2.44 Poland 2.132.472.715.591.88

Filip Paryż - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 246 23.28 30.61 Poland 46.9326.9023.2831.5833.36

Florian Herzog - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 114 12.69 16.17 Austria 14.7212.6919.0518.6315.15
First 119 13.71 15.29 Austria 13.7116.0015.9615.3114.61
2x2x2 Cube First 106 2.72 6.13 Austria 5.185.0313.712.728.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 113 1:10.11 Austria 1:12.381:10.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 94 2:06.59 Austria 2:15.902:06.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 52 3:16.58 DNF Austria 3:16.58DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 93 25.61 31.56 Austria 32.4432.0525.6130.1941.28

François Courtès - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 201 18.18 21.42 France 26.3320.1823.0518.1821.02
2x2x2 Cube First 100 5.27 5.95 France 5.687.965.275.586.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 130 1:21.21 France 1:21.211:28.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 104 2:18.21 France 2:37.052:18.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 1:22.08 DNF France 1:22.081:27.58DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 34 France 34
Pyraminx First 99 10.77 13.33 France 22.4714.5611.5010.7713.93
Square-1 Combined First 15 20.65 25.89 France 26.4429.8320.6530.7821.41
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF France DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF France DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 11 6/7 22:43 France 6/7 22:43DNF

Gaël Dusser - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 163 16.36 17.81 France 18.5819.0516.6816.3618.16
2x2x2 Cube First 115 5.66 6.27 France 6.539.196.155.666.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 92 2:06.30 France 2:07.222:06.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 52 18.22 26.73 France 26.4031.0330.9618.2222.83
Combined First 27 17.63 21.20 France 23.6817.6320.3820.1523.08
Clock Final 6 9.13 11.00 France 12.029.139.8311.16DNF
First 7 9.88 10.64 France 9.8810.96DNF10.8610.11

Giovanni Contardi - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 10.22 10.75 Italy 15.8310.6310.2210.9410.68
Second 5 9.68 10.07 Italy 9.869.9110.4410.479.68
First 6 9.03 9.94 Italy 10.309.0810.4411.569.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.75 41.85 Italy 45.0040.5538.7543.2841.72
Second 2 34.38 37.88 Italy 35.0934.3836.6341.91DNF
Combined First 1 34.33 37.45 Italy 46.2239.5036.7734.3336.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:10.77 1:16.39 Italy 1:18.181:19.971:14.161:10.771:16.83
Second 5 1:11.30 1:17.21 Italy 1:18.281:19.961:11.301:23.861:13.40
Combined First 9 1:05.44 NR 1:15.62 Italy 1:05.441:18.161:16.811:18.381:11.90

Grzegorz Jałocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 187 17.58 19.96 Poland 22.0520.4020.3017.5819.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 32 2:15.91 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:15.91

Grzegorz Kazana - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 174 16.34 18.62 Poland 19.4716.3416.5619.8327.94
2x2x2 Cube First 108 5.30 6.13 Poland 6.805.367.506.225.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 99 1:05.75 Poland 1:05.751:13.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 87 27.80 30.65 Poland 33.5227.8031.3430.4430.16
Megaminx Combined First 42 1:59.25 Poland 2:03.301:59.25

Grzegorz Łuczyna - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 112 11.56 15.80 Poland 13.9018.1115.3818.6911.56
First 112 13.94 14.93 Poland 13.9414.6115.0215.1616.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 41 2:40.43 DNF Poland 3:59.22DNF2:40.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30 Poland 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 118 36.11 Poland 36.1144.19

Gunnar Krig - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 46 11.88 12.86 Sweden 11.8812.3113.6315.7112.63
Second 38 11.30 12.02 Sweden 12.5911.7811.3011.6913.50
First 54 11.00 12.86 Sweden 14.5014.0611.0011.5313.00
2x2x2 Cube First 69 4.59 5.21 Sweden 4.596.635.804.805.03
4x4x4 Cube Second 25 47.13 49.82 Sweden 48.4352.2755.3847.1348.75
Combined First 26 38.78 49.69 Sweden 51.0053.8644.8453.2238.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 60 1:41.78 1:54.19 Sweden 1:41.781:56.882:02.271:48.091:57.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 26 2:06.08 DNF Sweden 2:06.08DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 40 Sweden 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 17.40 18.72 Sweden 20.3819.7218.0517.4018.40
Combined First 18 17.44 19.31 Sweden 18.4617.4421.6118.4621.00
Clock First 25 12.81 14.72 Sweden 16.5314.6324.9112.8113.00
Megaminx Combined First 31 1:31.50 1:45.29 Sweden 1:31.501:43.251:33.531:59.092:00.19
Pyraminx First 65 8.33 9.97 Sweden 10.699.1510.4410.338.33
Square-1 Combined First 37 24.52 36.51 Sweden 33.3437.5638.6324.5245.90
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Sweden DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 12 6/7 49:30 Sweden 6/7 49:30DNS

Gábor Szabó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Final 5 9.30 9.88 Hungary 9.759.91DNF9.309.97
First 5 9.21 10.31 Hungary 9.2111.939.2513.729.75
Magic First 119 1.77 DNF Hungary 1.77DNFDNF13.66DNF
Master Magic First 64 4.25 5.39 Hungary 6.254.965.805.404.25

Hanneke Rijks - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 271 40.25 1:01.77 Netherlands 1:06.211:19.3040.251:04.6354.47
2x2x2 Cube First 214 15.38 18.41 Netherlands 18.5319.1517.5620.6615.38
Pyraminx First 132 19.81 22.13 Netherlands 30.1523.0523.3119.8120.02
Magic First 97 3.19 3.65 Netherlands 5.833.833.403.193.71

Helena Vela García - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 268 45.61 51.38 Spain 54.2545.6152.7555.8847.15
2x2x2 Cube First 221 13.94 DNF Spain 26.44DNFDNF13.9416.84
Pyraminx First 138 20.66 26.69 Spain 20.6625.9741.1932.5221.59
Magic First 45 1.77 1.97 Spain 1.881.772.161.862.31
Master Magic First 71 4.34 5.87 Spain 5.656.974.345.566.41

Helmut Heilig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 188 15.83 20.10 Germany 24.8318.2121.0315.8321.05
2x2x2 Cube First 152 6.11 7.34 Germany 6.847.119.966.118.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 137 1:31.40 Germany 1:31.402:07.68
Pyraminx First 136 20.21 25.73 Germany 22.9728.0330.3120.2126.18

Henrik Buus Aagaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 55 12.36 14.09 Denmark 14.1913.7115.1112.3614.38
Second 47 11.71 12.57 Denmark 14.6112.3313.2511.7112.13
First 61 10.96 13.15 Denmark 13.8012.9612.6915.7210.96
2x2x2 Cube First 20 2.56 3.83 Denmark 2.564.584.092.836.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 57.19 1:03.19 Denmark 1:01.361:06.8357.191:05.471:02.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 69 1:44.47 1:58.02 Denmark 1:44.471:57.501:58.151:58.412:20.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 17 1:38.72 2:02.49 Denmark 2:38.781:49.971:38.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 37 Denmark 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 16.94 18.49 Denmark 17.1825.5818.4619.8316.94
Combined First 15 15.36 18.49 Denmark 22.8615.9415.3618.4421.09
Clock First 19 10.77 13.49 Denmark 16.3410.77DNF11.9412.19
Pyraminx First 20 6.50 6.71 Denmark 14.066.616.556.506.97
Square-1 Combined First 18 22.97 27.25 Denmark 26.4033.6622.9730.3025.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Denmark DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 27 DNF Denmark DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 33.34 39.02 ER Denmark 48.4435.2833.34
Magic First 23 1.08 1.40 Denmark 1.461.301.581.081.43
Master Magic First 38 3.80 4.09 Denmark 4.314.133.84DNF3.80

Hilmar Magnusson - Iceland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 54 12.11 13.87 Iceland 14.5914.9312.1112.7214.30
Second 50 10.38 12.78 Iceland 12.6814.8111.7510.3813.91
First 47 10.11 NR 12.53 Iceland 14.2111.9411.4310.1114.71
2x2x2 Cube First 78 3.83 5.46 NR Iceland 6.474.566.913.835.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 52 51.33 57.05 Iceland 51.3354.1358.801:15.0358.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 52 1:41.58 1:47.70 Iceland 1:53.521:51.211:41.581:47.221:44.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 40 Iceland 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 46 22.02 24.42 Iceland 24.8622.0227.1924.3124.08
Combined First 51 18.72 24.37 Iceland 18.9718.7229.8025.8128.33

Hong Tan Lam - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 91 13.02 14.60 Norway 13.0213.25DNF13.6516.90
First 74 8.68 13.54 Norway 16.638.6811.9012.09DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:06.36 NR 1:15.68 Norway 1:25.061:16.381:06.361:12.961:17.71
Second 9 1:16.61 1:20.25 Norway 1:23.611:19.281:23.211:16.611:18.27
Combined First 8 1:09.03 NR 1:15.30 NR Norway 1:09.031:13.211:18.441:15.801:16.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:06.97 NR 3:12.53 NR Norway 3:06.973:23.463:07.15
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 1:39.40 Norway 1:39.40

Hubert Antokolski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 102 11.05 15.27 Poland 15.9315.1614.7117.0811.05
First 115 11.55 15.21 Poland 15.8311.5515.0319.3914.78
2x2x2 Cube First 19 3.66 3.78 Poland 3.833.663.694.913.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 139 1:41.33 Poland 1:51.811:41.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 56 25.09 28.40 Poland 26.4432.4028.9129.8625.09
Combined First 50 18.19 24.16 Poland 26.1918.1926.2123.3023.00
Pyraminx First 82 10.40 11.76 Poland 12.2211.4112.4311.6510.40
Magic First 73 1.63 2.53 Poland 1.911.711.633.97DNF
Master Magic First 65 5.00 5.49 Poland 6.665.005.226.165.09

Hunor Bózsing - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 41 10.30 12.59 Hungary 10.3013.03DNF13.6611.08
Second 51 10.18 12.85 Hungary 15.5012.4413.1810.1812.93
First 35 10.71 11.89 Hungary 12.5311.5011.7110.7112.46
2x2x2 Cube First 30 2.94 4.34 Hungary 3.814.814.412.946.53
4x4x4 Cube Second 39 42.08 55.69 Hungary 58.841:05.5250.0042.0858.22
Combined First 25 48.22 49.03 Hungary 48.2257.4448.7848.5549.77
5x5x5 Cube Second 21 1:20.75 1:31.07 Hungary 1:46.301:38.581:20.751:26.561:28.06
Combined First 30 1:31.58 1:36.85 Hungary 1:47.521:31.581:44.721:32.691:33.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 2:59.96 DNF Hungary 2:59.96DNFDNS
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:46.25 4:59.41 Hungary 5:16.364:55.634:46.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.15 18.83 Hungary 18.1518.3819.69DNF18.41
Second 10 14.88 17.81 Hungary DNF17.5617.1914.8818.68
Combined First 4 15.80 16.83 Hungary 16.1616.5617.7715.8021.05
Pyraminx First 83 8.59 11.78 Hungary 8.5910.6112.5512.1813.90
Magic First 48 1.18 2.01 Hungary 1.311.932.78DNF1.18
Master Magic Final 4 2.43 2.54 Hungary 2.472.432.592.563.19
First 4 2.36 2.42 Hungary 2.522.362.362.832.38

Hwee-Chong Fong - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 259 33.86 38.85 Netherlands 36.7233.86DNF42.4637.38
2x2x2 Cube First 196 9.84 10.85 Netherlands 9.8411.1610.2211.1811.88

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 72 11.72 13.86 Ukraine 13.2216.3114.5511.7213.80
First 52 11.47 12.73 Ukraine 11.4712.9411.9116.7513.33
2x2x2 Cube First 138 3.53 6.95 Ukraine 4.966.449.449.563.53
4x4x4 Cube Second 31 50.84 52.38 Ukraine 50.8452.3352.4155.4052.40
Combined First 33 46.90 51.56 Ukraine 46.9052.0949.9352.651:02.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 65 1:49.56 1:56.55 Ukraine 1:57.271:49.561:51.502:01.162:00.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 115 35.55 Ukraine 36.0035.55
Clock First 15 11.68 12.56 Ukraine 13.0611.6811.93DNF12.68
Pyraminx First 92 7.21 12.54 Ukraine 18.037.2111.2216.849.56
Magic First 114 0.94 NR DNF Ukraine DNF3.41DNF0.970.94
Master Magic Final 9 2.78 3.12 Ukraine 2.783.023.223.133.47
First 5 2.52 2.60 Ukraine 3.112.592.562.662.52

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 222 17.61 24.05 Belarus 31.9317.6935.8317.6122.52

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 220 22.16 22.99 Hungary 23.2222.7224.3122.1623.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 21 1:51.53 DNF Hungary DNFDNF1:51.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Hungary DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 7:37.69 Hungary 10:28.007:37.69
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 7 11/12 55:59 Hungary 11/12 55:599/12 1:00:00

Iuliia Avetisian (Юлія Аветісян) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 274 59.97 2:11.31 Ukraine 59.971:11.444:07.191:15.30DNF

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 9.59 11.00 Ukraine 9.5911.5010.7110.7814.33
Second 11 9.55 10.60 Ukraine 9.8011.1510.849.5511.43
First 14 9.72 10.65 Ukraine 10.8611.1911.339.919.72
2x2x2 Cube First 41 3.28 4.59 Ukraine 3.285.064.554.165.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.16 42.90 NR Ukraine 41.1642.6546.6844.5041.56
Second 9 36.69 NR 43.39 NR Ukraine 39.6544.0836.6949.0246.43
Combined First 19 42.22 46.93 Ukraine 42.2244.5352.9048.2148.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:15.18 NR 1:22.41 Ukraine 1:22.881:23.461:15.181:25.931:20.88
Second 12 1:20.34 1:25.82 Ukraine 1:28.941:23.221:55.081:20.341:25.31
Combined First 16 1:19.83 1:25.48 Ukraine 1:26.901:28.211:28.431:21.331:19.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:50.61 NR 3:04.00 NR Ukraine 2:50.613:15.343:06.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:24.96 NR 4:46.50 NR Ukraine 4:24.965:02.864:51.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 20 13.15 NR 19.49 Ukraine 13.1519.7019.7841.6319.00
Combined First 12 14.64 18.38 Ukraine 23.6916.0819.5519.5014.64
Pyraminx First 60 7.41 9.52 Ukraine 12.348.137.41DNF8.09

Iza Drogosz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 218 19.05 22.86 Poland 24.1624.8425.3419.5919.05

Jacob Lange - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 70 12.27 13.74 Sweden 18.2213.0812.5012.2715.65
First 98 12.84 14.41 Sweden 16.1513.3812.8413.7118.46
2x2x2 Cube First 102 3.40 6.02 Sweden 3.406.714.786.636.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 68 56.75 1:00.78 Sweden 56.751:13.8358.1157.161:07.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 71 1:48.05 2:00.02 Sweden 1:48.052:01.411:58.582:00.082:04.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 49 3:10.03 DNF Sweden DNFDNF3:10.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 39 Sweden 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 48 22.41 24.69 Sweden 22.4124.9126.6828.5022.47
Combined First 52 21.66 24.42 Sweden 33.9725.9722.8124.4721.66
Clock First 32 14.63 17.93 Sweden DNF18.5014.6318.5316.77
Megaminx Combined First 30 1:34.94 1:42.83 Sweden 1:43.241:34.941:43.131:44.461:42.11
Pyraminx First 93 10.55 12.60 Sweden 14.0912.5211.1914.3010.55
Square-1 Combined First 32 25.78 34.07 Sweden 34.1931.9625.7837.0636.06
Magic First 76 1.81 2.61 Sweden 1.814.222.093.462.28
Master Magic First 37 2.52 NR 4.06 Sweden 4.065.335.382.802.52

Jakob Kogler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 165 14.46 17.85 Austria 22.8814.6814.4620.8118.05
2x2x2 Cube First 53 4.50 4.80 Austria 4.754.974.694.964.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 73 55.13 1:02.51 Austria 1:05.721:00.97DNF1:00.8455.13
5x5x5 Cube Second 33 1:38.50 1:41.21 Austria 1:53.531:43.531:41.501:38.501:38.61
Combined First 43 1:38.22 1:44.05 Austria 1:42.971:38.221:49.531:47.961:41.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 2:45.75 3:28.73 Austria 2:52.682:45.754:47.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 4:18.84 5:12.15 Austria 4:43.446:34.164:18.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:01.36 DNF Austria 1:01.36DNF1:23.44
First 4 43.81 NR DNF Austria 1:22.1343.81DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 59 22.19 26.22 Austria 25.5528.1325.4627.6622.19
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 5:13.00 Austria 5:13.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Austria DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 4 21/26 59:22 NR Austria 21/26 59:22DNF

Jakub Cabaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 87 12.96 14.49 Poland 12.9613.9714.5915.8114.91
First 49 11.78 12.59 Poland 11.7813.1512.5315.5512.08
2x2x2 Cube First 23 2.38 3.91 Poland 2.384.344.695.662.69
4x4x4 Cube Second 19 43.97 47.07 Poland 43.9748.4645.9456.1346.80
Combined First 22 46.36 48.06 Poland 47.4655.6949.9646.3646.75
5x5x5 Cube Second 38 1:35.40 1:46.23 Poland 1:48.971:47.711:35.401:42.021:52.18
Combined First 45 1:41.09 1:44.39 Poland 1:42.591:48.211:42.381:49.331:41.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:03.71 3:15.24 Poland 3:09.653:32.363:03.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 5:08.96 5:16.06 Poland 5:26.215:13.025:08.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 38 21.40 23.38 Poland 23.5225.0521.4021.5827.15
Combined First 39 20.03 22.23 Poland 23.1620.0324.5920.6122.91
Clock First 42 12.61 23.06 Poland 30.4019.7812.61DNF19.00
Megaminx Combined First 34 1:41.83 Poland 1:57.561:41.83
Pyraminx First 77 5.96 11.26 Poland 13.475.9610.5912.3810.81
Square-1 Combined First 26 27.05 30.53 Poland 31.0527.0529.0231.5233.11
Magic First 65 1.56 2.42 Poland 1.911.801.56DNF3.56
Master Magic First 43 3.46 4.29 Poland 4.094.363.465.944.41

Jakub Kipa - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 10.28 10.88 Poland 10.2810.6110.9713.8811.05
Second 21 10.33 11.03 Poland 11.5611.7510.3311.1910.33
First 16 9.58 10.82 Poland 10.2111.7811.3810.889.58
2x2x2 Cube First 14 2.22 3.42 Poland 2.223.444.025.152.80
4x4x4 Cube Second 16 43.94 45.85 Poland 43.9444.3150.8047.1346.11
Combined First 23 39.52 48.36 Poland 50.3639.5241.3055.9353.43
5x5x5 Cube Second 42 1:39.65 1:49.76 Poland 1:39.651:52.411:42.471:54.41DNF
Combined First 33 1:28.22 1:38.60 Poland 1:42.181:28.221:39.861:47.591:33.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 22 2:00.22 DNF Poland 2:58.212:00.22DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 26 18.72 19.75 Poland 20.2518.8818.7221.7720.13
Combined First 31 17.56 21.52 Poland 23.1624.4721.7517.5619.65
Megaminx Combined First 20 1:24.43 1:32.92 Poland 1:36.441:24.431:34.681:28.211:35.88
Pyraminx Final 7 4.96 5.88 Poland 6.556.905.685.404.96
First 10 4.68 5.96 Poland 12.885.186.114.686.58
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 53.88 57.85 NR Poland 59.9453.8859.72
Magic Final 7 0.91 1.61 Poland 1.441.360.91DNF2.02
First 4 0.93 1.01 Poland 1.00DNF1.050.930.97
Master Magic First 84 4.91 8.29 Poland 8.557.064.919.2759.94

Jakub Kuderski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 215 17.52 22.57 Poland 21.6925.46DNF17.5220.56
2x2x2 Cube First 186 7.38 9.63 Poland 16.638.0811.757.389.06

Jakub Leszczyński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 16.03 16.42 Poland 16.1316.6116.0316.5321.30
2x2x2 Cube First 60 3.33 5.08 Poland 6.413.755.093.3314.81

Jakub Wolniewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 13.98 16.92 Poland 13.9819.3018.2116.2116.33
2x2x2 Cube First 38 3.88 4.54 Poland 4.256.804.583.884.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 59.65 1:04.27 Poland 1:03.8359.651:02.001:08.251:06.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 55 21.21 27.58 Poland 26.8832.1829.9725.8821.21
Combined First 48 22.34 23.56 Poland 23.0924.8122.7822.3425.94
Pyraminx First 23 5.56 6.77 Poland 6.028.449.475.565.86
Square-1 Combined First 13 14.91 24.32 Poland 26.3122.1824.4714.9139.44

James Molloy - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 164 14.06 17.84 United Kingdom 18.1914.0617.6817.65DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 131 4.34 6.57 United Kingdom 4.348.065.788.345.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 110 1:09.81 United Kingdom 1:10.131:09.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 77 1:45.41 2:06.51 United Kingdom 1:45.412:11.362:08.192:08.162:03.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 3:18.94 3:32.76 United Kingdom 3:18.943:34.183:45.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 48 3:06.48 DNF United Kingdom 3:06.48DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 43 United Kingdom 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 82 22.75 30.10 United Kingdom 30.1333.301:02.8822.7526.88
Clock Final 10 10.94 14.14 United Kingdom 14.7213.2814.4121.5810.94
First 13 9.59 11.66 United Kingdom 16.0211.869.5912.3010.81
Pyraminx First 120 12.91 17.68 United Kingdom 12.9115.8619.15DNF18.03
Square-1 Combined First 42 38.69 United Kingdom 45.2138.69
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF
Magic First 84 1.53 2.86 United Kingdom DNF3.282.912.381.53
Master Magic First 42 2.59 4.29 United Kingdom 4.094.366.802.594.41

Jan Hetman - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 181 16.91 19.56 Poland 17.1320.3416.9132.7721.22
2x2x2 Cube First 185 6.81 9.52 Poland DNF8.916.8112.477.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 118 1:13.91 Poland 1:13.911:20.36

Jan Jelonkiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 238 24.06 27.18 Poland 24.0624.5627.8429.1335.88
2x2x2 Cube First 153 6.58 7.41 Poland 6.666.5812.847.408.18
Pyraminx First 131 15.06 21.90 Poland 17.6522.2525.8115.0627.36

Jarle Kvåle - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 226 22.30 24.98 Norway 26.4422.3024.6126.6923.88
2x2x2 Cube First 151 6.30 7.33 Norway 6.307.947.338.906.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 70 5:57.36 DNF Norway DNF5:57.36DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Norway DNF

Jarosław Szwajkosz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 179 16.65 19.19 Poland DNF21.7718.0217.7816.65
2x2x2 Cube First 187 7.16 9.71 Poland 10.3310.438.3820.717.16

Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28 NR Spain 28

Javier Tirado Ortiz - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 173 15.08 18.60 Spain 20.1817.9324.6115.0817.68
2x2x2 Cube First 149 5.59 7.33 Spain 6.276.838.885.599.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 121 1:15.18 Spain DNF1:15.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 71 DNF DNF Spain DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Spain DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 109 28.75 40.40 Spain 28.7545.2839.03DNF36.90
Clock Final 4 7.69 9.78 Spain 9.257.6912.058.0515.83
First 4 6.94 9.62 Spain 8.508.9112.1111.466.94
Pyraminx First 31 6.19 7.50 Spain 6.197.308.506.938.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 20 3/4 33:45 Spain 3/4 33:45
Magic First 14 1.18 1.29 Spain 1.191.181.251.443.61
Master Magic First 28 2.84 3.51 Spain 3.334.182.843.025.81

Jeremi Niedziela - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 60 12.21 13.34 Poland 12.2113.8113.9013.1113.11
First 34 11.43 11.82 Poland 13.1811.7511.4312.1911.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 71 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 90 22.38 31.30 Poland 30.0243.1522.3832.5531.34

Jernej Omulec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 152 15.18 17.11 Slovenia 15.1819.5920.7215.2716.47
2x2x2 Cube First 74 3.71 5.35 Slovenia 9.335.365.663.715.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 109 1:09.59 Slovenia 1:21.531:09.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 96 2:06.84 Slovenia 2:09.532:06.84
Clock First 26 13.16 15.73 Slovenia 15.2819.3814.8113.1617.11
Pyraminx First 109 11.56 14.93 Slovenia 23.2111.5619.0212.7113.06
Square-1 Combined First 36 29.84 35.65 Slovenia 29.8439.3038.4337.1931.33
Magic First 62 2.08 2.34 Slovenia 2.653.802.162.212.08

Jesús Masanet García - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 260 34.65 39.28 Spain 34.6535.9041.5941.2840.65
2x2x2 Cube First 176 7.30 9.00 Spain 9.867.309.688.758.56
Clock Final 12 8.84 DNF Spain 11.598.84DNFDNFDNF
First 8 9.69 10.82 Spain 9.6910.1810.3311.96DNF
Pyraminx First 86 9.47 11.93 Spain 9.4711.3114.5818.509.91

Joey Gouly - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 45 10.91 12.86 United Kingdom 13.4411.7013.4413.6610.91
Second 35 10.46 11.75 United Kingdom 10.4611.4612.0512.6611.75
First 31 9.03 11.70 United Kingdom 13.4311.7110.759.0312.63
2x2x2 Cube First 110 3.66 6.17 United Kingdom 5.056.117.343.667.56
4x4x4 Cube Second 21 46.09 48.07 United Kingdom 48.9446.0955.4448.1347.15
Combined First 32 42.78 50.77 United Kingdom 54.7145.7757.8151.8442.78
5x5x5 Cube Second 43 1:40.31 1:49.90 United Kingdom 1:50.962:03.661:49.001:40.311:49.75
Combined First 53 1:39.38 1:48.21 United Kingdom 1:52.411:39.381:49.531:44.911:50.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 37 3:44.53 United Kingdom 3:44.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 33 6:26.16 United Kingdom 6:26.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 19 1:42.66 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF1:42.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 113 35.19 United Kingdom 36.4635.19
Magic First 104 2.09 4.48 United Kingdom 6.808.033.343.312.09
Master Magic First 86 8.75 10.77 United Kingdom 12.4114.1810.978.938.75

Jonathan Midjord Shapira - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 158 15.44 17.57 Denmark 16.9115.4421.4418.0317.78
2x2x2 Cube First 90 2.71 5.69 Denmark 6.065.065.942.716.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 31 2:14.68 DNF Denmark DNF2:14.68DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Denmark DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 42 21.72 23.80 Denmark 25.8623.0325.8021.7222.56
Combined First 45 21.11 23.28 Denmark 23.6123.4426.0221.1122.78
Pyraminx Final 11 4.27 7.32 Denmark 6.968.414.276.598.88
First 8 4.97 5.46 Denmark 7.055.614.975.215.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 16 5/6 49:47 Denmark 5/6 49:47

Judita Ölveczká - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 103 12.63 15.32 Slovakia 17.0312.6315.7120.0613.21
First 80 12.44 13.85 NR Slovakia 17.1513.0815.3112.4413.16
2x2x2 Cube First 130 2.94 NR 6.57 Slovakia 5.979.347.092.946.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 63 49.71 59.99 Slovakia 57.8349.7159.531:07.661:02.61

Jules Desjardin - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 9.66 11.41 France 11.5511.6311.6911.059.66
Second 25 10.52 11.18 France 10.6812.1810.5210.6812.65
First 29 10.96 11.68 France 12.2712.0211.2710.9611.75
2x2x2 Cube First 47 3.66 4.71 France 4.419.683.665.753.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 59 55.81 58.86 France 55.8156.0359.911:03.211:00.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 71 DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 45 42 France 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 69 21.77 27.37 France 21.7730.1828.9323.0032.19
Pyraminx Final 1 2.97 3.77 NR France 3.804.653.434.082.97
First 2 3.05 3.85 NR France 3.053.783.634.904.13
Square-1 Combined First 21 20.71 27.53 France 28.0220.7130.3624.22DNF
Magic First 105 1.27 4.83 France 1.2711.361.55DNF1.58
Master Magic First 35 3.33 3.95 France 4.303.333.334.524.21

Juliusz Czakon - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 192 16.71 20.33 Poland 27.8823.9018.5616.7118.52
2x2x2 Cube First 156 6.77 7.70 Poland 8.466.777.559.407.08

Juraj Kremser - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 195 20.08 20.91 Slovakia 21.2520.0820.0921.3821.53
2x2x2 Cube First 178 6.80 9.07 Slovakia 9.848.788.586.8013.68

Jure Gregorc - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 32 9.52 11.91 Slovenia 12.869.5211.5011.5312.69
Second 42 10.09 12.28 Slovenia 13.2810.7713.8110.0912.78
First 48 10.91 12.53 Slovenia 14.9310.9113.2512.6611.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.88 3.31 Slovenia 2.973.403.562.883.68
First 13 2.52 NR 3.38 Slovenia 2.783.064.315.052.52
4x4x4 Cube Second 33 49.46 53.26 Slovenia 54.7251.3157.9753.7549.46
Combined First 37 51.15 53.70 Slovenia 52.9351.1552.831:03.2255.33
5x5x5 Cube Second 34 1:37.93 1:42.03 Slovenia 1:37.931:40.221:44.431:41.431:47.34
Combined First 41 1:34.88 1:43.48 Slovenia 1:52.971:41.611:46.531:34.881:42.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 40 3:55.36 Slovenia 3:55.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 71 DNF DNF Slovenia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Slovenia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 37 19.41 21.76 NR Slovenia 19.4123.9022.1120.0223.16
Combined First 46 19.72 23.40 Slovenia 24.4123.1822.6126.8319.72
Clock First 17 11.09 13.13 Slovenia 20.3613.3611.0913.0912.94
Megaminx Combined First 15 1:19.65 1:21.18 Slovenia 1:19.881:34.591:23.271:20.401:19.65
Pyraminx First 38 4.72 8.08 Slovenia 7.939.916.919.404.72
Magic First 102 2.63 4.21 Slovenia 2.902.636.063.688.19

Kacper Kulczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 237 22.22 26.79 Poland 24.7225.2522.2238.5030.40

Kacper Mendocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 143 14.81 16.55 Poland 14.8116.4318.8116.5916.63
2x2x2 Cube First 93 4.05 5.77 Poland 5.836.634.055.056.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 65 56.53 1:00.44 Poland 1:06.161:03.901:00.1456.5357.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 88 2:03.09 Poland 2:16.942:03.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 68 25.15 27.12 Poland 27.3130.9025.1925.1528.86

Kacper Obal - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 175 14.56 18.69 Poland 19.8618.9014.5617.3126.84
2x2x2 Cube First 202 4.22 12.48 Poland 13.694.2210.1913.6513.61

Kacper Szumigaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 153 16.66 17.15 Poland 20.1616.8317.6816.9316.66
2x2x2 Cube First 132 6.06 6.58 Poland 7.866.386.066.157.21
Pyraminx First 135 8.55 25.41 Poland DNF23.338.5532.9319.97
Magic First 111 1.16 8.99 Poland 9.831.16DNF2.9414.19
Master Magic First 77 5.63 6.65 Poland 5.636.43DNF5.967.55

Kalina Jakubowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 50 12.66 13.54 Poland 12.6612.9015.0216.5312.69
Second 54 10.86 12.96 Poland 13.1312.6115.0810.8613.15
First 33 11.28 11.82 Poland 13.9111.6112.3011.2811.55
Magic First 17 1.16 1.33 Poland 1.161.591.191.213.63

Kamil Fiedoruk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 122 15.30 16.95 Poland 16.7716.3115.3017.7821.06
First 128 14.13 15.63 Poland 17.0017.5215.6914.1314.19
2x2x2 Cube First 119 3.43 6.37 Poland 3.777.228.113.439.00
Pyraminx Final 5 4.21 5.18 Poland 5.815.434.304.215.88
First 6 3.43 4.90 Poland 5.634.933.434.934.83
Square-1 Combined First 41 37.85 Poland 37.8544.53
Magic First 13 1.15 1.29 Poland 1.211.15DNF1.411.25
Master Magic Final 10 2.13 3.66 Poland 2.134.86DNF2.863.27
First 1 1.75 NR 1.98 NR Poland 1.882.531.932.131.75

Kamil Mieńko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 106 12.71 15.51 Poland 16.1915.3312.7118.0515.00
First 83 13.59 14.07 Poland 16.0313.5914.6113.9713.63
2x2x2 Cube First 166 5.03 8.11 Poland 5.037.288.258.8110.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 126 38.78 Poland 44.6338.78

Kamil Pawlak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 118 14.36 16.31 Poland 14.3614.9716.5219.0517.43
First 117 14.03 15.28 Poland 14.6916.4317.5314.0314.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 95 59.88 1:18.23 Poland 1:18.9059.88DNF1:14.461:21.33
5x5x5 Cube Second 44 1:49.00 1:51.29 Poland 1:50.59DNF1:49.811:49.001:53.47
Combined First 50 1:34.11 1:46.29 Poland 1:46.381:34.111:43.161:50.021:49.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 41 4:02.86 Poland 4:02.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 4:58.96 5:08.21 Poland 5:10.224:58.965:15.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 121 37.96 Poland 37.9639.56
Megaminx Combined First 33 1:38.00 1:48.54 Poland 1:38.001:57.111:48.661:39.861:58.06

Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 7.86 10.61 France 21.349.5212.387.869.94
Semi Final 5 9.52 9.90 France 10.369.5210.279.529.91
Second 12 9.68 10.65 France 11.409.6810.2521.5810.30
First 15 8.27 10.77 France 11.098.2711.1311.4410.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 1:31.61 1:38.66 France 1:38.691:48.411:33.861:43.441:31.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 13.80 17.87 France 18.9616.0918.8813.8018.65
Second 13 16.59 18.47 France 16.5919.5020.3418.4417.47
Combined First 14 15.63 18.45 France 15.6320.0920.2518.9116.34

Karl Choi - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 11.93 13.21 Germany 13.4412.6313.5511.9314.50
First 60 11.81 13.07 Germany 14.6611.8112.2814.2112.71
2x2x2 Cube First 89 4.72 5.63 Germany 5.785.116.014.726.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 91 1:00.63 1:10.60 Germany 3:00.771:02.861:03.411:00.631:25.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 80 1:58.88 2:08.12 Germany 1:58.881:59.842:21.002:08.632:15.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 2:03.88 DNF Germany DNF2:03.88DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 72 22.72 27.48 Germany 26.1530.5222.7226.6129.68
Pyraminx First 98 9.96 13.29 Germany 13.4015.419.9613.4313.03
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 21 5/8 52:47 Germany 5/8 52:47
Magic Final 1 0.96 1.02 Germany 0.961.051.021.002.96
First 5 1.03 1.14 Germany 1.031.091.111.216.53
Master Magic Final 3 2.21 2.51 Germany 2.412.212.363.032.77
First 6 2.01 2.67 Germany 3.032.932.612.012.47

Karol Cudzich - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 97 13.84 14.95 Poland 14.9614.3415.5513.8417.47
First 130 14.27 15.65 Poland 14.6616.1916.1116.3414.27
2x2x2 Cube First 59 3.25 5.08 Poland 4.835.945.003.255.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 119 1:14.38 Poland 1:20.441:14.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 63 4:08.31 DNF Poland DNF4:08.31DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx First 97 10.38 13.28 Poland 13.5511.9710.3823.6914.31

Karolina Wiącek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 194 16.80 20.72 Poland 16.8019.1324.5922.8020.22

Kejal Khadir - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic First 108 4.27 5.63 Norway 7.316.435.524.944.27

Kevin Guillaumond - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 125 14.94 17.30 France 46.0016.9116.6818.3014.94
First 131 13.96 15.70 France 16.1816.0229.9613.9614.91
2x2x2 Cube First 16 1.91 3.50 France 2.553.301.914.664.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 108 1:09.22 France 1:09.221:15.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 43 2:44.65 DNF France DNF2:44.65DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 122 38.06 France 38.0650.46
Clock First 40 15.55 20.40 France 19.0220.1315.55DNF22.06
Pyraminx First 67 9.34 10.06 France 10.099.3410.4410.639.65
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 27 DNF France DNF

Kinga Wiśniewska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 223 17.06 24.20 Poland 21.1348.6533.2817.0618.18
2x2x2 Cube First 191 4.77 10.16 Poland 8.404.7712.169.9314.86
Pyraminx First 128 16.09 21.38 Poland 24.3019.3316.0920.9723.83
Magic First 93 2.18 3.39 Poland 2.186.534.083.802.30
Master Magic First 75 3.80 6.29 Poland 7.184.803.806.888.22

Kirstine Buus Aagaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 253 26.77 35.82 Denmark 42.8136.6626.7734.4136.38
2x2x2 Cube First 201 8.31 12.37 Denmark 14.1919.9012.828.3110.11
Pyraminx First 124 14.19 18.73 Denmark 19.9714.1919.4616.7736.13
Magic First 35 1.33 1.72 Denmark 1.413.301.592.161.33
Master Magic First 44 3.81 4.34 Denmark 4.1816.313.814.304.53

Klaudia Grabowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 235 22.72 26.61 Poland 31.2527.0922.7224.4428.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 71 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Konrad Przetacznik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 93 13.18 14.62 Poland 15.0814.7813.1814.0018.00
First 93 13.52 14.32 Poland 14.6313.5216.0214.0614.28
2x2x2 Cube First 84 3.84 5.59 Poland 3.844.0811.165.976.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 93 1:00.13 1:16.10 Poland 1:00.131:20.031:09.711:21.161:18.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 71 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 32 19.58 21.02 Poland 19.5821.7521.7221.4719.88
Combined First 25 19.63 20.86 Poland 20.6821.5021.5619.6320.40

Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock First 27 15.06 16.31 Poland 17.3415.0615.4616.1317.84
Pyraminx First 141 17.83 41.58 Poland 1:40.831:17.5017.8326.0621.18
Magic Final 8 0.91 1.64 Poland 0.934.271.300.912.69
First 3 0.96 0.98 Poland 1.050.961.030.960.96
Master Magic First 32 3.56 3.79 Poland 4.803.563.614.193.58

Kristian Muggerud - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 120 13.47 16.66 Norway 18.4316.4421.4815.1113.47
First 111 14.05 14.89 Norway 14.7815.3314.0514.5515.44
2x2x2 Cube First 167 5.61 8.11 Norway 8.027.755.618.559.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 138 1:31.44 Norway 1:31.441:35.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Norway DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 96 27.88 32.86 Norway 33.8327.8835.4131.4733.28
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 17 2:17.97 Norway 2:17.97

Krzysztof Cabaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 273 1:07.52 1:31.04 Poland 1:29.711:32.931:07.521:42.401:30.47
2x2x2 Cube First 224 18.30 DNF Poland 27.7820.38DNF18.30DNF
Pyraminx First 139 16.84 27.01 Poland 16.8428.1831.5021.3632.36

Krzysztof Dąbrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 231 22.28 25.53 Poland 29.0022.6524.93DNF22.28

Krzysztof Górka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 100 13.94 15.22 Poland 16.8614.3414.4718.0513.94
First 121 13.58 15.46 Poland 13.5821.4714.5815.9315.86
2x2x2 Cube First 140 5.94 7.01 Poland 5.948.225.946.8810.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 53 3:27.28 DNF Poland 5:27.05DNF3:27.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 50 48 Poland 48
Pyraminx First 126 10.28 19.69 Poland 30.3819.4324.3110.2815.34
Magic First 110 5.15 7.19 Poland 7.228.819.085.555.15
Master Magic First 85 9.09 9.63 Poland 9.699.5615.369.099.63

Krzysztof Kuncki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 140 14.63 16.37 Poland 14.6319.2217.1314.9117.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 34 Poland 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 91 29.22 31.42 Poland 32.2234.7530.0229.2232.01
Pyraminx First 72 6.28 10.55 Poland 6.58DNF18.087.006.28
Magic First 94 2.72 3.47 Poland DNF2.723.363.563.50

Krzysztof Lis - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 149 15.65 17.02 Poland 16.5017.7816.7728.2815.65

Krzysztof Lorek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 206 21.19 21.97 Poland 21.1921.7522.7525.9421.40
2x2x2 Cube First 213 10.52 17.45 Poland DNF23.4916.2110.5212.66

Krzysztof Rożałowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 147 15.78 16.91 Poland 18.6919.1515.7816.2215.83
2x2x2 Cube First 177 5.65 9.04 Poland 10.115.6517.336.5210.50

Krzysztof Żerucha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 82 12.84 14.18 Poland 14.0513.6614.83DNF12.84
First 59 10.72 13.04 Poland 13.2810.7213.2112.9612.96
2x2x2 Cube First 21 2.47 3.84 Poland 6.593.883.693.962.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 61 54.15 59.38 Poland 1:02.1357.8058.2154.151:17.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 57 1:36.83 1:51.33 Poland 1:36.831:55.431:50.611:52.861:50.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 5:30.93 Poland 5:30.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.13 18.39 Poland 17.1320.1320.1117.5317.52
Second 7 14.33 17.23 Poland 14.3318.1518.0519.9015.50
Combined First 7 15.06 17.27 Poland 18.4316.1917.8415.0617.77
Megaminx Combined First 22 1:28.02 1:33.88 Poland 1:31.781:33.661:39.901:36.211:28.02
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 15 1:58.56 Poland 1:58.56

Kåre Krig - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 197 16.43 21.08 Sweden 22.3016.4320.5321.5221.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 38 2:21.05 DNF Sweden DNF2:21.05DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 37 Sweden 37
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 15:18.00 Sweden 15:18.00DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 26 3/6 50:00 Sweden 3/6 50:00

Lars Vandenbergh - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 116 14.22 16.24 Belgium 14.3315.9318.6818.4714.22
First 124 13.58 15.53 Belgium 15.6115.6521.0013.5815.33
2x2x2 Cube First 101 4.61 6.00 Belgium 5.905.406.694.617.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 125 1:17.90 Belgium 1:21.191:17.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 39 Belgium 39
Clock First 29 15.19 16.60 Belgium 17.6916.0816.0215.1918.38
Pyraminx First 74 8.18 11.17 Belgium 12.0910.6510.7726.808.18
Square-1 Combined First 16 21.31 26.83 Belgium 24.6830.0931.2125.7121.31

Lars Vennike Nielsson - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 107 13.38 15.52 Denmark 17.8113.4715.2813.3819.00
First 100 11.80 14.59 Denmark 15.9014.5014.8814.4011.80
2x2x2 Cube First 121 4.40 6.38 Denmark 4.408.569.034.526.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 100 1:06.24 Denmark 1:06.241:14.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 76 1:54.47 2:04.84 Denmark 2:08.971:54.472:05.902:19.591:59.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 71 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Denmark DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 104 29.15 36.88 Denmark 40.4029.1533.2241.0837.03
Pyraminx First 89 10.36 12.06 Denmark 10.3610.7813.7112.4312.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Denmark DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Denmark DNFDNF

Leon Schmidtchen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 8.30 10.62 Germany 10.8111.0010.7810.278.30
Second 6 10.09 10.23 Germany 10.0910.0910.4110.1912.00
First 23 8.93 11.24 Germany 11.868.9311.6812.7810.18
2x2x2 Cube First 61 4.06 5.10 Germany 5.664.844.804.065.68
4x4x4 Cube Second 20 37.55 47.24 Germany 44.6850.4649.3637.5547.68
Combined First 24 40.81 48.58 Germany 44.0040.8152.9155.9648.84
5x5x5 Cube Second 35 1:32.38 1:42.96 Germany 1:49.401:40.971:42.861:45.061:32.38
Combined First 48 1:35.63 1:45.04 Germany 2:52.111:35.631:42.861:52.681:39.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 71 22.21 27.45 Germany 41.3322.2129.0826.1927.08

Lorenzo Vigani Poli - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 49 11.72 13.19 Italy 15.8812.6813.1613.7211.72
Second 56 11.52 13.06 Italy 14.6812.0813.7511.5213.34
First 53 11.53 12.75 Italy 16.4412.5312.4711.5313.25
2x2x2 Cube First 99 4.85 5.95 Italy 4.855.038.405.777.06
4x4x4 Cube Second 32 49.80 53.08 Italy 54.1351.5658.5649.8053.55
Combined First 34 45.44 51.62 Italy 54.8151.6750.6152.5845.44
5x5x5 Cube Second 17 1:24.27 1:29.03 Italy 1:30.131:29.311:24.271:38.061:27.65
Combined First 25 1:25.19 1:32.21 Italy 1:40.061:30.181:37.431:29.031:25.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:13.90 3:16.38 Italy 3:18.803:13.903:16.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:24.66 4:39.71 Italy 4:33.535:00.944:24.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 51 3:15.40 3:45.11 Italy 4:15.273:15.403:44.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Italy DNF
Square-1 Combined First 45 46.19 Italy 46.19DNF
Magic First 52 1.96 2.08 Italy 1.962.062.212.082.11

Ludwig Choi - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 40 10.81 12.36 Germany 10.8111.7813.4012.5812.72
Second 34 10.80 11.68 Germany 10.8012.0011.4712.1811.56
First 51 11.16 12.64 Germany 11.1613.2712.0212.8113.08
2x2x2 Cube First 81 2.56 5.56 Germany 8.724.865.592.566.22
4x4x4 Cube Second 36 51.30 54.06 Germany 56.9651.3052.8856.6352.68
Combined First 55 52.77 57.57 Germany 1:06.5259.8159.3852.7753.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 99 2:12.61 Germany 2:30.652:12.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 39 2:25.11 DNF Germany 2:25.11DNF2:28.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 33 18.05 21.30 Germany 20.3018.0525.8823.3020.30
Combined First 24 18.52 20.52 Germany 23.4420.2519.9721.3318.52
Pyraminx First 43 7.94 8.37 Germany 8.217.948.059.288.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 25 2/4 36:26 Germany 2/4 36:26
Magic First 18 1.26 1.33 Germany 1.331.381.281.521.26
Master Magic First 17 2.68 3.16 Germany 2.862.942.685.933.69

Luis J. Iáñez - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 202 19.96 21.68 Spain 26.5919.9620.4422.3122.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 57 3:43.83 DNF Spain 3:43.83DNFDNF
Clock First 24 12.63 14.71 Spain 12.8317.5015.1912.6316.11
Pyraminx First 14 5.96 6.39 Spain 8.656.526.095.966.56
Square-1 Combined First 27 29.53 30.83 Spain 34.7130.4729.9429.5332.09

Maarten Smit - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 9.36 10.79 Netherlands 9.3610.4710.8811.0227.80
Second 19 10.16 10.92 Netherlands 14.4410.1611.1510.6510.96
First 8 8.77 10.24 Netherlands 8.978.7712.0214.479.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.66 4.18 Netherlands 3.664.225.754.154.16
First 3 1.97 2.81 Netherlands 2.693.415.471.972.34
4x4x4 Cube Second 26 45.84 50.11 Netherlands 52.1345.8455.4348.3149.88
Combined First 21 44.46 47.22 Netherlands 45.3851.5044.7756.5044.46
5x5x5 Cube Second 22 1:24.27 1:32.46 Netherlands 1:29.911:34.781:38.081:32.691:24.27
Combined First 32 1:29.41 1:37.57 Netherlands 1:33.281:42.021:41.341:29.411:38.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:06.36 3:13.02 Netherlands 3:17.213:15.503:06.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:42.38 4:57.08 Netherlands 5:19.314:49.564:42.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 1:20.33 DNF Netherlands 1:20.33DNFDNF
First 12 1:13.86 1:33.53 NR Netherlands 2:06.031:13.861:20.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 37 Netherlands 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 30 18.47 20.64 Netherlands 20.6126.4618.7518.4722.55
Combined First 33 20.81 21.65 Netherlands 21.8820.9422.1320.8122.34
Clock Final 1 6.68 7.24 NR Netherlands 6.806.687.037.889.53
First 1 6.33 NR 8.15 Netherlands 7.468.696.338.468.53
Megaminx Combined First 21 1:15.34 1:32.97 Netherlands 1:36.831:25.521:15.341:37.361:36.56
Pyraminx First 26 5.63 7.11 Netherlands 8.196.726.43DNF5.63
Square-1 Final 7 13.15 20.86 Netherlands 24.7213.1522.7833.9015.09
Combined First 8 15.22 20.89 Netherlands 23.1318.8320.7141.7815.22

Maciej Prosowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 11.52 12.29 Poland 11.8011.5212.7814.6312.28
2x2x2 Cube First 24 3.58 3.94 Poland 3.584.153.616.424.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 67 23.93 27.09 Poland 29.3629.1324.8123.9327.34

Maciej Zaleski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 212 14.72 22.30 Poland 23.7822.4314.7226.8020.69
2x2x2 Cube First 164 2.71 8.11 Poland 11.442.716.716.18DNF
Pyraminx First 146 47.27 DNF Poland 52.1347.27DNSDNSDNS

Magdolna Nagy - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic First 121 3.46 DNF Hungary DNFDNF5.304.113.46

Maksymilian Majcher - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 170 14.53 18.44 Poland 20.9017.5816.8414.5320.94
2x2x2 Cube First 40 3.71 4.56 Poland 3.713.754.665.286.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 95 28.21 32.20 Poland 30.8033.71DNF28.2132.08
Megaminx Combined First 14 1:12.38 1:20.35 Poland 1:15.861:17.251:28.941:27.931:12.38
Magic First 56 1.78 2.14 Poland 2.022.311.782.082.58

Marcell Endrey - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 85 13.38 14.41 Hungary 14.4114.5914.2213.3816.02
First 65 12.43 13.29 Hungary 14.0413.1915.4312.4312.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 104 1:07.22 Hungary DNF1:07.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 82 2:00.16 Hungary 2:20.002:00.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 27.33 DNF Hungary DNF36.8827.33
First 1 26.36 WR 36.08 Hungary 42.9026.3638.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 116 35.66 Hungary 37.8835.66
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:24.22 Hungary 5:08.033:24.22
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:27.71 Hungary 8:37.577:27.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 1 23/25 53:35 NR Hungary 23/25 53:35DNS

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 99 13.33 15.06 Poland 15.8114.6916.0513.3314.69
First 97 14.11 14.37 Poland 14.3114.1114.1517.9014.66
2x2x2 Cube First 42 3.22 4.62 Poland 3.61DNF3.226.273.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 103 1:06.93 Poland 1:07.361:06.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 98 2:10.47 Poland 2:11.332:10.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 35 2:17.28 DNF Poland 2:17.28DNF3:33.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 34 Poland 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 50 22.11 25.47 Poland 22.2846.3122.1126.2227.90
Combined First 40 20.80 22.45 Poland 20.8021.3123.6326.8622.41
Clock Final 3 8.05 8.73 Poland 8.968.348.0513.138.90
First 2 7.80 9.22 Poland 9.817.809.0310.438.81
Pyraminx First 21 4.68 6.74 Poland 7.304.686.366.557.80
Magic Final 11 1.13 7.46 Poland 6.169.916.301.13DNF
First 2 0.93 0.96 Poland 0.970.960.930.94DNF
Master Magic First 29 3.00 3.55 Poland 3.433.164.065.063.00

Marcin Kowalczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 78 12.41 14.12 Poland 12.4115.8414.7213.5214.13
First 79 12.97 13.81 Poland 12.9713.8814.2713.2714.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 33.56 DNF Poland DNFDNF33.56
First 2 33.65 DNF Poland 45.1933.65DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 47 23.71 24.43 Poland 24.9023.7124.0024.3835.43
Combined First 49 18.06 23.95 Poland 25.7825.2224.5922.0518.06
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final 2 25/32 56:45 Poland 25/32 56:45DNF

Marcin Radziszewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 221 20.68 23.61 Poland 22.7224.4329.6123.6920.68
2x2x2 Cube First 123 4.05 6.44 Poland 8.665.306.654.057.36
Pyraminx First 96 12.13 13.23 Poland 14.6617.8612.1312.8012.22
Magic First 38 1.31 1.87 Poland 1.311.43DNF1.962.21
Master Magic First 13 2.41 2.93 Poland 2.413.052.533.215.34

Marcin Stachura - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 44 10.93 12.84 Poland 12.6810.9314.0015.5911.83
Second 46 10.66 12.54 Poland 13.6512.9110.6612.1812.53
First 104 12.38 14.72 Poland 14.8314.8614.4715.3812.38
2x2x2 Cube First 66 2.91 5.15 Poland 4.588.445.682.915.19
4x4x4 Cube Second 37 48.72 54.10 Poland 48.7255.2756.001:06.7851.03
Combined First 43 52.90 54.78 Poland 52.9053.4653.0557.831:00.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 95 2:06.65 Poland 2:17.652:06.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 34 Poland 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 65 22.34 27.06 Poland 26.6929.8422.3427.2527.25
Pyraminx First 63 7.59 9.83 Poland 8.389.8011.3013.727.59
Square-1 Combined First 46 48.27 Poland 48.2754.34

Marcin Zalewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 10.27 10.96 Poland 11.4110.2710.4011.0612.16
Second 23 9.65 11.07 Poland 11.4710.8811.9910.869.65
First 30 9.86 11.69 Poland 12.0812.8610.5512.449.86
2x2x2 Cube First 96 4.13 5.89 Poland 4.134.317.849.345.52
4x4x4 Cube Second 38 48.33 55.36 Poland 48.3351.8154.031:08.301:00.25
Combined First 28