GLS Cup I 2017


Date
Mar 18, 2017
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Novotel Marina

Address
Jelitkowska 20 str, 80-342 Gdańsk, Poland
Details

"Morska" Room

Website
GLS Cup I 2017 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

RubiART Contact

Information

GLS Cup 2017 is an second edition of Cubing league in Pomerania. 6 events connected by ranking and style.

Events
Main event
Competitors
77
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
The base registration fee for this competition is 25 zł (Polish Złoty).
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Rzewuski won with an average of 8.58 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Igor Ośmiałowski finished second (9.06) and Maciej Czapiewski finished third (9.23).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.40 8.58 Poland 9.639.427.918.407.40
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.11 9.06 Poland 8.818.118.709.6810.10
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.14 9.23 Poland 8.149.9010.669.038.76
4 Jakub Kubiak 8.77 9.61 Poland 8.778.9110.7512.259.16
5 Kalina Jakubowska 8.99 9.89 Poland 9.6911.4210.468.999.52
6 Patryk Zawieja 9.45 9.90 Poland 10.219.769.9210.039.45
7 Marcin Stachura 9.89 10.27 Poland 9.8910.3817.3910.1610.26
8 Adam Polkowski 9.57 10.76 Poland 9.5712.6010.7710.9310.59
9 Karol Zakrzewski 7.98 11.14 Poland 13.4311.597.9812.339.50
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.46 11.97 Poland 11.959.4611.1213.4812.84
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.62 12.23 Poland 11.6213.6212.4112.3011.98
12 Michał Wojcieszek 10.48 12.65 Poland 13.6114.7413.1411.1910.48

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.61 8.74 Poland 8.428.7627.847.619.05
2 Karol Zakrzewski 8.75 9.37 Poland 11.129.538.759.479.11
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.43 9.43 Poland 9.7210.048.439.289.30
4 Patryk Zawieja 8.60 9.78 Poland 11.6710.2510.118.608.98
5 Kalina Jakubowska 9.10 10.21 Poland 9.1010.7510.7412.849.13
6 Maciej Czapiewski 9.25 10.26 Poland 10.9811.389.999.829.25
7 Jakub Kubiak 8.19 10.57 Poland 10.5810.268.1910.8611.58
8 Michał Wojcieszek 9.56 11.07 Poland 11.1911.109.5610.9312.45
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.37 11.36 Poland 12.7214.879.379.4211.94
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.36 11.51 Poland 10.4213.059.3611.0514.87
11 Adam Polkowski 9.33 11.58 Poland 10.99DNF10.529.3313.22
12 Marcin Stachura 10.77 11.76 Poland 12.6111.5810.7711.0813.82
13 Daniel Samoszyn 10.73 12.24 Poland 13.5910.7314.0110.7312.39
14 Mikołaj Zubowicz 9.87 12.79 Poland 16.1513.8910.249.8714.25
15 Dominik Jakubowski 12.62 12.88 Poland 12.8912.7215.8513.0412.62
16 Patryk Szczepański 12.72 13.09 Poland 14.3513.0912.7213.1513.04
17 Bartosz Ochał 11.95 13.13 Poland 13.5511.9512.5013.3423.31
18 Michał Bogdan 12.71 13.42 Poland 13.9912.7613.5613.9412.71
19 Filip Chodziutko 11.38 13.67 Poland 11.3816.9613.0815.0512.87
20 Przemysław Rogalski 12.67 13.90 Poland 14.9312.6713.8513.8514.00
21 Marcin Jakubowski 11.78 13.96 Poland 14.7711.7813.4214.7313.73
22 Małgorzata Nowagiel 12.46 14.07 Poland 13.0715.0114.1315.9212.46
23 Piotr Kuchta 12.80 14.30 Poland 12.8014.9413.9514.0015.62
24 Tymon Kolasiński 13.26 14.57 Poland 15.4914.6714.5413.2614.51
25 Witali Bułatow 14.17 15.23 Poland 14.9215.7015.7215.0814.17
26 Marcin Gzik 11.73 16.57 Poland DNF11.7320.8514.6514.20
27 Józef Reszka 14.12 16.71 Poland 15.2014.1218.1516.7721.65
28 Maksymilian Piskorowski 12.82 16.78 Poland 15.9112.8219.6323.7714.79
29 Jakub Pacewicz 16.01 16.88 Poland 16.1916.1418.3021.2716.01
30 Mikołaj Kamiński 14.75 17.31 Poland 14.78DNF17.8614.7519.28
31 Marek Pepke 15.95 17.44 Poland 20.1715.9519.5216.5016.29
32 Oskar Kaczmarek 14.66 17.47 Poland 14.6620.0516.6019.4516.37
33 Patrycja Michalska 13.54 17.61 Poland 18.0818.3320.5213.5416.43
34 Mikołaj Miernik 15.38 18.87 Poland 21.8216.1315.3819.9520.53
35 Tomasz Stawicki 15.00 19.03 Poland 15.0019.4818.4919.1320.61
36 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 16.39 19.07 Poland 17.5418.6721.0916.3921.01
37 Kacper Kłos 16.48 19.36 Poland 16.4820.1517.8821.9320.06
38 Damian Malinowski 17.29 19.93 Poland 17.2918.2522.9818.7922.75
39 Dominik Kasprzak 17.19 19.94 Poland 18.8919.5017.1935.0721.43
40 Jakub Dutkiewicz 17.37 20.19 Poland 20.4522.2717.8517.3722.65
41 Mateusz Tesarowski 19.60 20.33 Poland 20.3822.6420.9719.6019.64
42 Grzegorz Pacewicz 17.09 20.40 Poland 17.6618.8827.8524.6517.09
43 Owidiusz Pryk 18.68 20.64 Poland 28.8821.8118.6820.5819.54
44 Karolina Wiącek 19.44 20.80 Poland 23.4119.9022.2120.2819.44
45 Kamil Pawlak 12.61 20.96 Poland 12.61DNF17.4820.3325.07
46 Adam Łyskawa 18.18 21.42 Poland 18.1822.2419.7924.2922.23
47 Patryk Milewczyk 17.33 21.50 Poland 24.3119.5222.1622.8117.33
48 Marta Żywicka 19.01 21.51 Poland 23.1125.0022.3219.0119.10
49 Oskar Lewandowski 18.45 21.92 Poland 18.4519.4723.6128.1722.69
50 Paweł Mańkowski 20.43 22.21 Poland 20.4323.5722.9220.9522.76
51 Adrian Alankiewicz 20.48 25.28 Poland 23.7227.2820.4826.9325.20
52 Szymon Glura 25.55 29.16 Poland 30.6827.5425.5529.2630.91
53 Mateusz Krzemiński 23.42 30.48 Poland 30.0223.4225.96DNF35.47
54 Hubert Doroś 26.81 30.98 Poland 29.0933.4026.81DNF30.44
55 Piotr Szulc 26.11 31.29 Poland 34.0629.8036.9326.1130.00
56 Kacper Grzelakowski 30.87 32.71 Poland 30.96DNF33.8733.3030.87
57 Grzegorz Wrzosek 26.02 33.35 Poland 29.6839.1731.9438.4426.02

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kubiak 8.29 9.06 Poland 8.299.2810.038.799.11
2 Michał Rzewuski 8.30 9.28 Poland 8.309.2110.229.579.07
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.24 9.60 Poland 9.989.167.2410.909.65
4 Patryk Zawieja 8.09 9.73 Poland 9.579.869.768.0911.34
5 Kalina Jakubowska 9.23 9.94 Poland 9.729.5912.109.2310.50
6 Marcin Stachura 9.59 10.01 Poland 10.0310.269.9510.069.59
7 Mikołaj Zubowicz 9.45 10.17 Poland 9.819.9310.779.4510.85
8 Maciej Czapiewski 8.40 10.32 Poland 8.409.7210.9011.4610.35
9 Michał Wojcieszek 9.72 10.38 Poland 9.7210.9110.1510.0911.27
10 Karol Zakrzewski 8.79 10.90 Poland 8.7911.2910.9411.6410.46
11 Adam Polkowski 9.70 11.45 Poland 11.5411.1711.7711.639.70
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.69 11.51 Poland 10.7812.4510.6911.3013.08
13 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.92 11.65 Poland 10.0112.9112.0414.599.92
14 Michał Bogdan 10.62 11.87 Poland 11.7512.0710.6213.0111.80
15 Patryk Szczepański 11.08 12.49 Poland 12.9512.0212.6111.0812.83
16 Piotr Kuchta 10.81 12.67 Poland 13.0110.8113.3811.6213.89
17 Filip Chodziutko 10.21 12.88 Poland 13.8612.6212.4513.5810.21
18 Dominik Jakubowski 12.09 13.22 Poland 13.1514.7812.4912.0914.03
19 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.65 13.64 Poland 14.6611.6514.0113.5913.32
20 Bartosz Ochał 11.98 13.73 Poland 13.5213.5720.0711.9814.09
21 Daniel Samoszyn 10.97 13.76 Poland 11.8816.4615.2010.9714.19
22 Marcin Gzik 13.24 13.95 Poland 13.4013.2415.5613.9114.53
23 Przemysław Rogalski 12.76 14.21 Poland 13.6212.7616.9816.0212.99
24 Marcin Jakubowski 13.99 14.99 Poland 17.3414.0413.9915.2515.68
25 Kamil Pawlak 14.87 15.26 Poland 14.8715.3216.1615.1715.28
26 Tymon Kolasiński 11.63 15.91 Poland 18.6311.6314.2020.2814.89
27 Witali Bułatow 14.39 15.91 Poland 17.9316.7816.1614.3914.78
28 Mikołaj Kamiński 14.20 15.95 Poland 16.3715.0916.5914.2016.38
29 Jakub Pacewicz 12.89 16.41 Poland 16.8416.8112.8917.6715.57
30 Józef Reszka 11.87 16.59 Poland 16.9417.0515.7711.8719.99
31 Damian Malinowski 15.61 16.69 Poland 17.7915.6115.7017.0417.32
32 Patrycja Michalska 16.14 16.95 Poland 16.6417.0718.7817.1316.14
33 Maksymilian Piskorowski 14.41 17.04 Poland 17.3014.4116.4717.36DNF
34 Tomasz Stawicki 12.26 17.95 Poland 12.2619.8617.7417.3618.75
35 Marek Pepke 15.36 18.07 Poland 17.6720.2115.3616.5519.98
36 Mikołaj Miernik 14.50 18.19 Poland 19.1514.5018.3920.4117.04
37 Oskar Kaczmarek 14.66 18.33 Poland 14.6615.3222.3520.4119.27
38 Kacper Kłos 16.74 19.62 Poland 18.0917.9823.3116.7422.78
39 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 16.07 19.81 Poland 20.74DNF16.0720.4318.27
40 Patryk Milewczyk 16.92 20.34 Poland 16.9222.8219.9318.2727.54
41 Paweł Mańkowski 18.22 20.41 Poland 18.2219.3220.3623.1621.56
42 Jakub Dutkiewicz 18.03 20.67 Poland 21.0323.4318.0322.2518.73
43 Mateusz Tesarowski 13.03 20.69 Poland 20.6625.5221.9713.0319.43
44 Adam Łyskawa 16.73 21.14 Poland 22.7024.2421.2719.4516.73
45 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.54 21.74 Poland 16.5424.5822.3223.2419.65
46 Dominik Kasprzak 18.30 22.24 Poland 28.3725.1520.0418.3021.53
47 Karolina Wiącek 20.00 22.44 Poland 22.2022.6023.3322.5220.00
48 Oskar Lewandowski 20.27 23.13 Poland 20.2721.6423.5424.2026.94
49 Marta Żywicka 20.59 24.76 Poland 24.4724.1525.66DNF20.59
50 Mateusz Krzemiński 22.17 25.03 Poland 22.1727.5524.3536.6923.20
51 Owidiusz Pryk 19.68 25.18 Poland DNF19.6819.8820.1735.49
52 Adrian Alankiewicz 23.00 25.30 Poland 23.0627.8425.0227.8123.00
53 Hubert Doroś 24.01 28.13 Poland 27.6029.1324.0127.6635.44
54 Kacper Grzelakowski 27.52 33.34 Poland 33.8030.3843.0735.8527.52
55 Grzegorz Wrzosek 33.19 33.87 Poland 34.7034.2133.8133.5833.19
56 Szymon Glura 21.00 35.19 Poland 36.2337.3238.7721.0032.03
57 Piotr Szulc 31.01 36.32 Poland 1:09.2436.2431.0132.3040.42
58 Jakub Bukowski 36.79 38.25 Poland 38.2137.4736.7939.0743.70
59 Piotr Kogut 30.47 40.47 Poland 52.6845.8330.4737.9637.62
60 Aleksander Wołoszyn 40.96 42.84 Poland 42.2840.9642.8343.42DNF
61 Weronika Czuraj 39.29 43.08 Poland 43.2045.7246.9540.3339.29
62 Paweł Kamiński 36.09 43.55 Poland 44.7036.0937.9754.2047.99
63 Malwina Szopińska 36.69 44.94 Poland 36.6945.5944.5048.2044.72
64 Jan Grzyb 41.40 46.04 Poland 41.4043.7849.2847.4846.87
65 Łukasz Dzius 41.13 52.31 Poland 53.221:10.4041.1343.261:00.45
66 Ignacy Bukowski 47.89 54.29 Poland 54.7647.8956.9051.221:02.92
67 Filip Klawikowski 49.39 55.71 Poland 50.1749.391:01.4957.1459.83
68 Karolina Czuraj 51.11 56.08 Poland 55.2851.1158.9953.98DNF
69 Hubert Knapik 39.54 58.40 Poland 55.6753.3439.541:18.451:06.20
70 Tomasz Święcki 52.27 58.59 Poland 1:00.9452.2757.2157.631:02.44
71 Szymon Gawin 52.79 1:04.74 Poland 1:07.991:11.8452.7954.661:11.57
72 Szymon Rola 1:01.01 1:14.12 Poland 1:34.711:06.441:12.471:01.011:23.45
73 Kacper Kowalkowski 1:11.49 1:21.98 Poland 1:20.881:26.971:18.101:11.491:40.46
74 Antoni Reszka 1:07.07 1:24.60 Poland 1:19.691:21.43DNF1:07.071:32.69
75 Szymon Nosiński 2:10.45 2:24.50 Poland 2:27.942:10.452:44.632:21.762:23.80
76 Laura Kowalska 22.32 DNF Poland 25.3327.00DNFDNF22.32

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.23 1.69 Poland 1.231.711.591.772.28
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1.83 2.82 Poland 2.922.791.832.74DNF
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.17 3.00 Poland 2.173.013.184.172.81
4 Michał Rzewuski 1.84 3.49 Poland 5.533.501.851.845.12
5 Michał Wojcieszek 2.39 3.53 Poland 4.195.142.393.472.94
6 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1.15 3.56 Poland 1.154.403.352.93DNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.71 3.92 Poland 1.713.753.194.816.14
8 Przemysław Rogalski 2.82 4.31 Poland 2.824.154.735.244.04
9 Daniel Samoszyn 2.74 4.34 Poland 2.743.847.093.445.73

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.04 1.81 Poland 1.041.833.301.731.86
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.80 2.72 Poland 2.522.983.211.802.65
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.51 2.89 Poland 4.002.712.513.272.68
4 Karol Zakrzewski 2.10 3.04 Poland 3.842.403.792.932.10
5 Daniel Samoszyn 2.87 3.63 Poland 3.993.425.353.472.87
6 Patryk Zawieja 3.50 3.76 Poland 3.503.533.866.343.89
7 Michał Wojcieszek 2.28 3.80 Poland DNF2.393.455.572.28
8 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.12 3.92 Poland 3.153.315.317.512.12
9 Jakub Kubiak 3.67 3.96 Poland 3.673.884.193.824.60
10 Przemysław Rogalski 2.21 4.06 Poland 4.952.212.944.674.56
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.46 4.08 Poland 3.903.695.343.464.64
12 Bartosz Ochał 3.64 4.32 Poland 4.094.374.794.513.64
13 Marcin Stachura 3.87 4.53 Poland 3.874.325.194.097.23
14 Adam Polkowski 3.57 4.69 Poland 4.6110.144.405.073.57
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.60 4.85 Poland 4.76DNF3.604.265.53
16 Kacper Kłos 3.93 4.89 Poland 5.395.643.934.524.76
17 Józef Reszka 2.82 4.94 Poland 6.54DNF4.962.823.31
18 Filip Chodziutko 4.14 5.02 Poland DNF5.294.145.394.38
19 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.63 5.07 Poland 8.003.763.635.935.51
20 Dominik Jakubowski 4.73 5.20 Poland 4.736.114.844.865.90
21 Kalina Jakubowska 4.46 5.22 Poland 5.264.464.565.838.41
22 Adam Łyskawa 4.71 5.29 Poland 6.965.025.035.824.71
23 Tymon Kolasiński 4.19 5.31 Poland 4.579.506.054.195.30
24 Tomasz Stawicki 4.76 5.38 Poland 5.286.175.165.694.76
25 Piotr Kuchta 3.90 5.49 Poland 4.753.904.908.276.82
26 Witali Bułatow 5.32 5.50 Poland 5.765.375.325.386.91
27 Marcin Jakubowski 4.72 5.55 Poland 4.7210.195.565.195.89
28 Jakub Pacewicz 5.16 6.10 Poland 6.096.516.106.125.16
29 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 5.10 6.58 Poland 6.527.126.105.108.11
30 Patryk Szczepański 3.17 6.61 Poland 13.525.793.176.547.49
31 Michał Bogdan 5.21 6.75 Poland 10.357.666.725.875.21
32 Maksymilian Piskorowski 5.44 6.79 Poland 7.528.787.285.585.44
33 Mateusz Tesarowski 4.16 6.91 Poland 12.177.165.364.168.20
34 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.25 7.06 Poland 6.288.217.207.715.25
35 Kacper Grzelakowski 5.76 7.08 Poland 10.377.925.766.077.24
36 Adrian Alankiewicz 3.83 7.12 Poland 6.186.883.839.478.31
37 Paweł Mańkowski 6.29 7.41 Poland 9.508.346.746.297.14
38 Grzegorz Wrzosek 6.50 7.54 Poland 7.276.508.536.8110.82
39 Patrycja Michalska 6.02 7.91 Poland 9.628.656.028.996.08
40 Grzegorz Pacewicz 5.03 7.95 Poland 8.9612.108.325.036.56
41 Oskar Lewandowski 7.49 8.19 Poland 7.5810.908.308.707.49
42 Jakub Dutkiewicz 3.27 8.42 Poland 8.7011.088.013.278.56
43 Hubert Doroś 6.27 8.52 Poland 10.299.317.176.279.08
44 Damian Malinowski 4.35 9.05 Poland 12.887.276.99DNF4.35
45 Piotr Szulc 9.09 11.92 Poland 13.579.8912.2927.799.09
46 Laura Kowalska 8.05 11.93 Poland 13.948.0511.4910.3714.88
47 Szymon Gawin 6.15 13.73 Poland 9.376.1516.5915.2333.55
48 Szymon Glura 10.13 Poland 10.13DNF
49 Mateusz Krzemiński 10.23 Poland 10.2311.99
50 Jan Grzyb 10.60 Poland 10.6012.52
51 Marta Żywicka 10.91 Poland 11.5710.91
52 Aleksander Wołoszyn 17.90 Poland 17.9036.93
53 Piotr Kogut 19.74 Poland 19.7420.73
54 Szymon Rola 23.12 Poland 58.9823.12
55 Antoni Reszka 27.47 Poland 27.4731.37
56 Kacper Kowalkowski 50.87 Poland 50.87DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 38.61 41.90 Poland 46.1140.9738.61
2 Dominik Jakubowski 1:15.56 DNF Poland 1:27.07DNF1:15.56
3 Michał Bogdan 1:24.04 DNF Poland 1:37.05DNF1:24.04
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.94 DNF Poland 1:37.94DNFDNF
5 Patryk Milewczyk 1:57.16 DNF Poland 1:57.162:07.20DNF
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3:57.22 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:57.22
7 Michał Wojcieszek 5:44.66 DNF Poland DNFDNF5:44.66
8 Przemysław Rogalski 6:00.32 DNF Poland 6:32.126:00.32DNS
9 Kamil Pawlak 7:17.39 DNF Poland DNF7:17.39DNS
10 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Jakub Kubiak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Marcin Stachura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Michał Rzewuski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Patryk Zawieja DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Paweł Mańkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Piotr Kuchta DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.35 13.61 Poland 11.3515.7212.1412.9616.57
2 Michał Rzewuski 13.13 14.31 Poland 14.2814.4214.2313.1315.95
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.55 15.12 Poland 18.3113.5514.6415.6415.07
4 Maciej Czapiewski 14.59 16.82 Poland 27.7917.5617.0714.5915.82
5 Patryk Szczepański 18.44 19.63 Poland 20.0618.4420.1218.7238.46
6 Patryk Zawieja 18.43 21.09 Poland 21.3818.4321.2423.2120.64
7 Marcin Stachura 19.17 21.18 Poland 19.1928.3622.2922.0719.17
8 Michał Bogdan 19.74 21.24 Poland 19.7421.5825.1519.8322.31
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 17.83 21.69 Poland 20.4218.2327.5726.4217.83
10 Michał Wojcieszek 19.67 22.03 Poland 21.5319.6724.3520.2025.08
11 Jakub Kubiak 18.23 22.35 Poland 18.2323.4121.3825.7722.25
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.11 23.62 Poland 19.1121.1820.5829.1145.11
13 Mikołaj Zubowicz 20.88 24.37 Poland 33.9824.1021.6227.4020.88
14 Przemysław Rogalski 22.38 24.49 Poland 22.3823.6823.2326.5730.83
15 Kalina Jakubowska 24.29 27.01 Poland 27.7927.3028.0424.2925.93
16 Daniel Samoszyn 23.93 27.41 Poland 39.2925.0823.9327.5229.62
17 Piotr Kuchta 23.95 27.70 Poland 30.1123.9527.0525.9335.45
18 Marek Pepke 21.92 27.95 Poland 21.9231.0531.0929.1023.69
19 Mikołaj Kamiński 21.10 28.95 Poland 32.5529.7721.1024.7932.29
20 Oskar Kaczmarek 27.46 35.57 Poland 38.3727.4629.9038.8638.44
21 Maksymilian Piskorowski 25.34 44.23 Poland 25.34DNF57.0435.5840.07
22 Dominik Jakubowski 31.93 Poland 31.9332.18
23 Damian Malinowski 32.22 Poland 34.0532.22
24 Filip Chodziutko 32.24 Poland 40.1332.24
25 Tomasz Stawicki 32.46 Poland 39.6132.46
26 Kamil Pawlak 33.62 Poland 33.6235.20
27 Mateusz Tesarowski 36.97 Poland 40.4736.97
28 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 37.17 Poland 37.1746.78
29 Grzegorz Pacewicz 40.79 Poland 44.3840.79
30 Paweł Mańkowski 41.09 Poland 41.0951.68
31 Patrycja Michalska 41.61 Poland 41.6151.02
32 Kacper Kłos 44.15 Poland 44.1550.12
33 Adam Łyskawa 47.20 Poland DNF47.20
34 Bartosz Ochał 48.23 Poland 48.23DNF
35 Szymon Glura 52.44 Poland 1:02.8352.44
36 Hubert Doroś 1:11.44 Poland 1:11.441:19.72
37 Adrian Alankiewicz 1:16.10 Poland DNF1:16.10
38 Aleksander Wołoszyn 2:32.55 Poland DNF2:32.55

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.77 3.07 Poland 2.922.953.343.942.77
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.29 3.92 Poland 5.163.294.103.733.92
3 Owidiusz Pryk 3.35 4.09 Poland 3.675.534.224.373.35
4 Daniel Samoszyn 4.48 4.96 Poland 4.485.385.104.675.11
5 Filip Chodziutko 3.07 5.18 Poland 3.074.925.794.847.61
6 Piotr Kuchta 4.46 5.19 Poland 13.004.654.465.565.36
7 Józef Reszka 4.75 5.63 Poland 6.378.164.754.835.69
8 Przemysław Rogalski 5.02 5.64 Poland 7.305.505.355.026.06
9 Mikołaj Zubowicz 4.17 5.83 Poland 6.764.175.355.397.05
10 Dominik Jakubowski 5.72 6.45 Poland 5.727.245.746.946.68
11 Karol Zakrzewski 5.49 6.59 Poland 5.497.706.496.886.39
12 Michał Rzewuski 5.21 6.60 Poland 7.496.285.216.048.72

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 2.69 Poland 2.435.391.702.652.98
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.62 3.52 Poland 2.622.754.083.734.46
3 Owidiusz Pryk 2.69 3.74 Poland 4.906.063.303.022.69
4 Filip Chodziutko 2.22 4.03 Poland 5.173.902.224.044.16
5 Przemysław Rogalski 2.97 4.32 Poland 3.275.772.974.425.28
6 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3.68 4.33 Poland 3.794.066.273.685.13
7 Daniel Samoszyn 2.75 4.62 Poland 2.754.973.625.287.13
8 Józef Reszka 4.06 5.25 Poland 6.295.754.174.065.82
9 Karol Zakrzewski 4.21 5.33 Poland 5.214.364.216.418.19
10 Michał Rzewuski 4.00 5.77 Poland 4.984.005.307.047.40
11 Piotr Kuchta 5.56 5.81 Poland 5.765.565.965.955.73
12 Dominik Jakubowski 4.86 5.88 Poland 6.205.064.866.3813.47
13 Michał Wojcieszek 4.11 6.04 Poland 5.326.264.116.786.55
14 Jakub Pacewicz 5.24 6.11 Poland 7.446.695.995.245.66
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.41 6.14 Poland 5.966.226.256.355.41
16 Bartosz Ochał 5.93 6.56 Poland 6.916.415.936.367.02
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.08 6.62 Poland 6.397.175.08DNF6.30
18 Damian Malinowski 4.86 7.17 Poland 8.854.866.436.249.43
19 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 6.69 7.80 Poland 6.699.827.977.348.10
20 Tomasz Stawicki 6.57 7.88 Poland 6.827.609.226.579.25
21 Hubert Doroś 6.45 8.10 Poland 6.458.658.697.677.97
22 Marcin Stachura 5.91 8.37 Poland 11.797.507.045.9110.58
23 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.97 8.80 Poland 8.998.704.978.7210.46
24 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.81 8.83 Poland 8.588.3111.175.819.59
25 Patryk Zawieja 6.81 9.09 Poland 9.938.316.8110.069.03
26 Mateusz Tesarowski 7.24 9.40 Poland 9.1515.667.567.2411.49
27 Marcin Jakubowski 7.24 9.94 Poland 7.248.5418.8211.2010.08
28 Jakub Kubiak 9.70 10.41 Poland 9.959.7011.379.9211.48
29 Marta Żywicka 5.69 10.72 Poland 8.0314.665.6914.599.53
30 Paweł Mańkowski 6.77 11.40 Poland 6.7712.8810.5415.4310.78
31 Szymon Glura 7.76 11.55 Poland 7.7611.389.0014.2720.02
32 Witali Bułatow 8.73 12.59 Poland 8.7310.18DNF16.0611.52
33 Piotr Szulc 10.17 Poland 10.1717.41
34 Grzegorz Pacewicz 10.22 Poland 10.2229.50
35 Kalina Jakubowska 10.34 Poland 10.3412.52
36 Mikołaj Miernik 10.79 Poland DNF10.79
37 Adam Polkowski 10.85 Poland 10.8511.51
38 Kacper Grzelakowski 10.96 Poland 10.96DNF
39 Jan Grzyb 11.04 Poland 11.0411.81
40 Adam Łyskawa 11.30 Poland 11.3012.20
41 Grzegorz Wrzosek 11.46 Poland 11.4612.09
42 Patryk Szczepański 12.57 Poland 21.0612.57
43 Laura Kowalska 12.70 Poland 15.4212.70
44 Adrian Alankiewicz 13.04 Poland 15.3213.04
45 Piotr Kogut 13.29 Poland 15.7713.29
46 Oskar Kaczmarek 13.71 Poland 13.7114.64
47 Jakub Dutkiewicz 14.12 Poland 14.1222.68
48 Robert Stefaniak 14.54 Poland 14.5415.91
49 Aleksander Wołoszyn 14.94 Poland 14.9415.61
50 Kacper Kłos 16.56 Poland 16.5617.37
51 Oskar Lewandowski 16.66 Poland 17.5916.66
52 Patrycja Michalska 19.09 Poland 19.09DNF
53 Paweł Kamiński 22.69 Poland DNF22.69
54 Szymon Rola 57.97 Poland 57.97DNF
55 Szymon Gawin DNF Poland DNFDNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.30 3.24 Poland 3.802.984.032.942.30
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.91 4.90 Poland 8.515.035.114.553.91
3 Bartosz Ochał 3.72 5.53 Poland 5.055.348.316.203.72
4 Karol Zakrzewski 4.58 5.78 Poland 4.707.806.636.024.58
5 Daniel Samoszyn 4.32 5.84 Poland 5.274.328.714.787.46
6 Marcin Stachura 5.91 7.06 Poland 6.658.967.725.916.82
7 Przemysław Rogalski 5.91 7.20 Poland 5.916.587.318.687.72
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.73 7.51 Poland 9.757.0116.405.775.73
9 Damian Malinowski 7.37 7.73 Poland 7.3710.057.927.827.44
10 Kacper Kłos 3.52 7.77 Poland 3.529.486.297.5410.01
11 Jakub Pacewicz 7.08 7.95 Poland 7.498.637.7415.577.08
12 Tymon Kolasiński 5.51 7.98 Poland 8.518.498.766.945.51
13 Michał Wojcieszek 6.80 8.01 Poland 7.508.138.406.809.22
14 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.48 8.43 Poland 3.487.90DNF7.499.89
15 Filip Chodziutko 7.36 8.92 Poland 8.288.027.3611.1910.47
16 Paweł Mańkowski 7.55 9.41 Poland 12.1311.207.559.367.66
17 Tomasz Stawicki 7.86 9.48 Poland 8.297.868.4611.7013.35
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.38 9.51 Poland 9.8410.489.948.746.38
19 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 7.71 10.21 Poland 7.7110.3711.0010.849.42
20 Józef Reszka 7.80 10.76 Poland 7.8010.4110.4813.8911.40
21 Mateusz Tesarowski 7.57 10.78 Poland 11.8312.2016.518.317.57
22 Adam Łyskawa 6.87 10.95 Poland 11.838.7512.2612.596.87
23 Marcin Jakubowski 7.88 11.06 Poland 12.587.889.4711.1313.51
24 Maksymilian Piskorowski 6.40 12.19 Poland 15.787.3916.146.4013.40
25 Jan Grzyb 10.30 12.82 Poland 17.3211.0515.6711.7510.30
26 Grzegorz Pacewicz 9.80 13.57 Poland 9.8014.139.8618.1616.71
27 Kacper Grzelakowski 7.33 14.32 Poland 21.027.33DNF8.6413.31
28 Grzegorz Wrzosek 11.99 15.61 Poland 14.5111.9912.1320.2022.67
29 Patryk Zawieja 6.78 DNF Poland DNF11.748.576.78DNF
30 Adrian Alankiewicz 12.36 Poland 26.9312.36
31 Piotr Kuchta 12.37 Poland 12.3712.47
32 Laura Kowalska 14.92 Poland 14.9216.87
33 Jakub Kubiak 15.16 Poland 15.1628.39
34 Aleksander Wołoszyn 15.88 Poland DNF15.88
35 Jakub Dutkiewicz 15.99 Poland 15.99DNF
36 Szymon Glura 20.21 Poland 20.2159.29
37 Piotr Szulc 20.69 Poland 22.7620.69
38 Robert Stefaniak 22.04 Poland 47.9622.04
39 Patrycja Michalska 27.34 Poland 27.3427.47