GLS Cup I 2019


Date
Apr 13 - 14, 2019
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Novotel Marina

Address
Jelitkowska 20 str, 80-342 Gdańsk, Poland
Details

"Morska" Room

Website
GLS Cup I 2019 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegates
Adam Polkowski and Przemysław Rogalski
Contact

RubiART Contact

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

GLS Cup 2019 is a cycle of 6 official WCA competition in Gdańsk (Northern Poland).
From many years we cooperate with hotel Novotel Marina. Thanks to this we can provide the highest standard of cubing
environment. Elegant ferniture, profesional audiosystem and perfect lighting. For ourdisposal we have beautiful garden with beach access. Moreover we have dedicated restaurant and foyer as a rest area.

GLS League is connection of 6 competition. We have big rankings system.
- General classification of all events
- 3x3x3 classification for kids,
- 3x3x3 for parents

At the main venue we have big rollup with the names of GLS record holders. It is our tradition to refresh the names after each record. During the competition we have videovlog. After the first day we organise cubers integration.
Next to the hotel we have parking area and shop.
If you want to join us, you are most welcome!

Events
Main event
Competitors
85
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 90 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 35 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 35 zł (Polish Złoty).
Spectators can attend for free.

Payment Details: Account holder: Karolina Wiącek ING Bank Śląski S.A. Account number: 49 1050 1764 1000 0091 2746 9865 Transfer title: ”Name Surname - GLS Cup I 2019”)

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tymon Kolasiński won with an average of 6.95 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Michał Rzewuski finished second (8.40) and Maciej Czapiewski finished third (8.95).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.55 6.95 Poland 7.006.55DNF7.046.80
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.03 8.40 Poland 9.588.146.037.4712.72
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.71 8.95 Poland 8.878.719.279.498.72
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.47 9.47 Poland 11.907.4711.938.118.39
5 Kalina Jakubowska 7.93 10.18 Poland 11.067.939.9010.3910.24
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.66 10.95 Poland 10.769.9212.179.6615.94
7 Wojciech Knott 8.81 11.01 Poland 14.538.819.1611.8712.01
8 Marcin Stachura 10.66 11.42 Poland 10.6611.4612.8211.5811.23
9 Adam Chodyniecki 9.90 11.90 Poland 9.9011.4214.6911.3612.93
10 Maksymilian Piskorowski 10.89 12.08 Poland 12.6811.2014.4112.3510.89

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.47 7.33 Poland 6.956.478.308.796.73
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.43 7.72 Poland 6.437.527.938.327.71
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.11 8.43 Poland 10.568.118.398.518.39
4 Jonatan Kłosko 6.94 9.06 Poland 9.419.3110.548.476.94
5 Kalina Jakubowska 8.85 9.38 Poland 8.8510.489.859.189.10
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.97 9.59 Poland 8.046.9710.1710.5610.60
7 Wojciech Knott 9.32 9.81 Poland 9.3211.8610.379.369.71
8 Maksymilian Piskorowski 9.72 10.88 Poland 12.6010.3211.899.7210.43
9 Marcin Stachura 9.04 11.01 Poland 11.939.0411.7010.4010.93
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.94 11.35 Poland 8.949.9011.8114.7412.34
11 Adam Chodyniecki 9.64 11.43 Poland 11.3411.469.6411.5711.50
12 Adam Polkowski 9.64 11.50 Poland 12.4711.4210.6012.589.64
13 Kacper Rafalski 7.90 11.64 Poland 7.9011.2412.1711.5012.89
14 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.90 11.75 Poland 9.9010.6411.2517.3113.36
15 Filip Szostak 10.63 11.87 Poland 16.7312.2211.6211.7610.63
16 Szymon Jeziorski 9.84 11.92 Poland 12.6712.4710.639.8413.65
17 Iwo Staniszewski 10.85 11.93 Poland 11.7412.4910.8511.9712.08
18 Marcin Jakubowski 10.99 12.37 Poland 12.2414.6411.8413.0210.99
19 Krzysztof Bober 9.28 12.38 Poland 11.9713.0412.129.2821.99
20 Franciszek Fidos 10.15 12.52 Poland 10.1512.6211.9313.02DNF
21 Kacper Grzelakowski 11.53 12.55 Poland 11.5312.9813.0211.6613.38
22 Piotr Frankowski 10.39 12.62 Poland 14.8514.0113.2610.5910.39
23 Patrycja Michalska 11.43 12.63 Poland 13.5111.4311.6612.7314.32
24 Olaf Kuźmiński 11.06 13.05 Poland 11.7514.7211.0614.3313.08
25 Kuba Kwaśniewski 11.96 13.48 Poland 12.8018.2913.4011.9614.25
26 Paweł Murawski 11.48 13.54 Poland 11.4815.7012.9715.1212.53
27 Bartosz Ochał 11.63 13.54 Poland 13.0914.2511.6316.2713.29
28 Jan Jabłoński 13.20 13.77 Poland 14.1113.2013.5413.6914.09
29 Mateusz Opala 13.52 14.05 Poland 17.4313.5213.5314.9613.65
30 Kinga Klonowska 12.25 14.40 Poland 12.25DNF14.1115.0114.08
31 Ludwik Staniszewski 13.00 14.57 Poland 13.0013.4515.0315.2417.67
32 Krzysztof Górka 13.25 14.57 Poland 13.8713.9815.8513.2516.19
33 Kamil Kwaśniewski 13.28 14.64 Poland 14.6015.2613.2820.6114.05
34 Jakub Bukowski 13.30 14.65 Poland 13.6015.3513.3016.8314.99
35 Malwina Szopińska 13.83 14.81 Poland 13.8315.4714.4714.5016.47
36 Piotr Kogut 12.59 15.31 Poland 15.8215.0815.0317.6412.59
37 Marek Pepke 10.28 15.34 Poland 15.4416.8710.2815.6414.95
38 Przemysław Rogalski 14.02 15.38 Poland 17.6814.3416.4315.3614.02
39 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.92 15.59 Poland 15.6116.3014.9215.2515.92
40 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.36 15.78 Poland 12.3619.4916.8617.0513.44
41 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.48 15.89 Poland 15.6613.4816.2816.6615.72
42 Joanna Hołdakowska 13.21 16.04 Poland 17.6015.1415.3813.2118.15
43 Alan Żeromski 14.08 16.06 Poland 14.2618.3620.1315.5614.08
44 Kamil Pawlak 13.96 16.09 Poland 14.9314.7318.6013.96DNF
45 Zygmunt Baranowski 14.83 16.19 Poland 15.7814.8317.6715.1217.83
46 Marcin Kupis 14.55 16.60 Poland 14.5516.0816.1828.7017.55
47 Patryk Milewczyk 14.43 16.93 Poland 14.8619.8616.8819.0514.43
48 Cezary Mach 16.54 17.51 Poland 17.1116.5419.1017.1518.28
49 Jakub Dutkiewicz 14.64 17.53 Poland 14.6416.2917.5918.72DNF
50 Weronika Czuraj 15.12 17.79 Poland 15.1216.4817.8021.3919.10
51 Grzegorz Pacewicz 17.23 18.05 Poland 20.5717.2317.8019.0617.28
52 Iwo Puiszo 17.04 18.66 Poland 17.0419.6918.4722.3417.81
53 Mateusz Kanarski 14.18 18.86 Poland 18.9714.1819.6817.9319.85
54 Paweł Kamiński 14.48 19.21 Poland 20.1419.2014.4821.2618.30
55 Dominik Kasprzak 14.37 19.42 Poland 21.2418.8519.4419.9814.37
56 Maciej Hebel 18.87 20.33 Poland 23.2220.1520.2120.6318.87
57 Filip Wyczyński 19.15 20.53 Poland 20.1923.2919.1619.1522.23
58 Karolina Wiącek 18.66 21.00 Poland 19.9518.6622.0225.8521.04
59 Michał Gołombek 19.93 21.90 Poland 22.1419.9320.9324.0422.64
60 Piotr Szulc 19.32 24.63 Poland 24.4025.2719.3224.2327.45
61 Natalia Monkiewicz 20.76 25.06 Poland 26.5227.6222.5826.0920.76
62 Karolina Czuraj 19.50 25.39 Poland 27.8430.5426.1919.5022.15
63 Yehor Kochetov 24.64 25.63 Ukraine 25.4725.2624.6426.7926.17

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 5.66 6.73 Poland 6.926.916.378.205.66
2 Michał Rzewuski 5.82 6.79 Poland 8.466.556.895.826.92
3 Maciej Czapiewski 6.93 8.63 Poland 9.438.1110.588.346.93
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.48 9.44 Poland 8.549.207.4812.0410.59
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.41 9.89 Poland 10.289.569.9110.199.41
6 Wojciech Knott 8.87 10.18 Poland 12.718.879.2610.6610.63
7 Kalina Jakubowska 9.38 10.21 Poland 9.869.959.3812.2910.81
8 Adam Polkowski 9.58 10.25 Poland 10.8310.8910.189.589.73
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.27 10.27 Poland 10.6411.059.919.2710.27
10 Kacper Rafalski 9.67 10.33 Poland 10.7210.519.7613.129.67
11 Jonatan Kłosko 7.94 10.61 Poland 8.617.9413.719.51DNF
12 Marcin Stachura 9.56 10.71 Poland 9.5611.0512.1810.6510.43
13 Maksymilian Piskorowski 8.40 10.94 Poland 12.7010.8011.6310.398.40
14 Adam Chodyniecki 10.25 11.36 Poland 11.4911.3613.9510.2511.23
15 Franciszek Fidos 9.12 11.44 Poland 11.5911.8910.859.1213.32
16 Iwo Staniszewski 9.18 11.72 Poland 13.409.1812.3112.2710.57
17 Patrycja Michalska 11.61 12.21 Poland 11.6112.4311.7612.4313.21
18 Piotr Frankowski 11.04 12.24 Poland 11.3613.0612.29DNF11.04
19 Przemysław Rogalski 11.39 12.44 Poland 13.1212.1612.9012.2611.39
20 Mateusz Opala 11.53 12.81 Poland 12.7113.7316.1611.9911.53
21 Szymon Jeziorski 9.58 12.89 Poland 14.109.5810.7713.79DNF
22 Bartosz Ochał 12.05 12.90 Poland 12.6312.6612.0513.4014.30
23 Filip Szostak 12.44 12.98 Poland 13.0612.4413.2515.3412.64
24 Jan Jabłoński 11.66 13.05 Poland 13.0914.1211.6614.4611.95
25 Kuba Kwaśniewski 12.01 13.10 Poland 12.3214.06DNF12.0112.91
26 Marcin Jakubowski 11.07 13.32 Poland 11.0714.3813.7314.1912.05
27 Marek Pepke 12.47 13.69 Poland 14.5313.7712.4719.6612.77
28 Kacper Grzelakowski 10.62 13.78 Poland 16.2715.5410.6214.2511.54
29 Krzysztof Górka 12.76 13.78 Poland 17.5912.9515.5212.8712.76
30 Jakub Bukowski 12.84 13.85 Poland 12.8412.9819.9814.4214.16
31 Maksymilian Kutyła 12.10 14.14 Poland 14.9012.1014.7112.8017.39
32 Olaf Kuźmiński 11.99 14.31 Poland 15.2013.9315.6311.9913.81
33 Paweł Murawski 11.62 14.35 Poland 13.7711.62DNF14.9314.35
34 Joanna Hołdakowska 13.08 14.61 Poland 14.7713.0814.1116.0714.95
35 Oskar Kaczmarek 13.67 14.99 Poland 15.1213.6715.3814.4717.98
36 Piotr Kogut 13.65 15.10 Poland 16.5613.6517.9214.3014.43
37 Kamil Pawlak 13.77 15.20 Poland 15.3513.7715.8415.2315.03
38 Krzysztof Bober 11.55 15.31 Poland 21.0912.3311.5513.4620.15
39 Kinga Klonowska 12.78 15.32 Poland 12.7814.34DNF15.5716.04
40 Alan Żeromski 14.17 15.56 Poland 14.2714.1715.9216.9116.49
41 Malwina Szopińska 13.92 15.76 Poland 18.6213.9216.4915.8914.89
42 Zygmunt Baranowski 13.32 15.86 Poland 20.7716.8916.5914.1013.32
43 Ludwik Staniszewski 14.17 15.87 Poland 16.4215.6316.0215.9614.17
44 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.13 16.11 Poland 17.5615.7115.1317.1615.47
45 Mateusz Kanarski 14.94 16.67 Poland 16.1821.5816.3714.9417.46
46 Kamil Kwaśniewski 15.03 16.68 Poland 21.9717.4616.6615.0315.92
47 Iwo Puiszo 14.57 17.51 Poland 19.8915.0918.3214.5719.13
48 Cezary Mach 14.80 17.72 Poland 19.9617.7017.1918.2714.80
49 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.19 17.95 Poland 19.3316.1818.3421.7915.19
50 Patryk Milewczyk 15.96 18.09 Poland 15.9617.0716.6520.5422.58
51 Marcin Kupis 16.33 18.80 Poland 18.4720.1117.8220.5516.33
52 Jakub Dutkiewicz 15.89 19.29 Poland 22.3625.9315.8918.4117.10
53 Karolina Wiącek 17.13 19.37 Poland 17.1621.1317.1333.6619.81
54 Paweł Kamiński 17.96 19.65 Poland 17.9620.3219.3819.2621.03
55 Piotr Szulc 19.05 20.54 Poland 19.3921.5921.5020.7319.05
56 Weronika Czuraj 18.27 20.65 Poland 19.5227.1518.4718.2723.95
57 Filip Wyczyński 17.13 21.49 Poland 22.2621.3023.7217.1320.91
58 Dominik Kasprzak 15.89 22.60 Poland 20.8227.4915.8921.3925.60
59 Maciej Hebel 19.85 22.76 Poland 19.8523.5520.4824.2628.60
60 Yehor Kochetov 20.96 23.34 Ukraine 26.5620.9623.6923.2923.03
61 Michał Gołombek 18.63 23.65 Poland 25.8721.8223.3418.6325.79
62 Karolina Czuraj 20.15 23.95 Poland 22.2925.0020.1524.5526.33
63 Natalia Monkiewicz 21.87 24.65 Poland 26.4225.3223.7624.8721.87
64 Paweł Dembicki 18.89 24.85 Poland 31.1428.2324.7218.8921.59
65 Tomasz Borbely 16.60 25.27 Poland 16.6025.5824.7325.5029.59
66 Leon Belczak 23.41 27.02 Poland 29.7428.5227.6724.8723.41
67 Wojciech Tanaś 25.53 27.02 Poland 27.5025.8128.0127.7425.53
68 Monika Szachniewicz 19.14 27.08 Poland 24.5432.9723.7319.1435.75
69 Alan Lisewski 23.82 29.69 Poland 30.9330.5327.6143.0823.82
70 Mateusz Bodal 27.83 31.24 Poland 31.2030.9931.5433.2827.83
71 Wiktor Buczkowski 26.49 31.61 Poland 40.6233.0533.6626.4928.12
72 Fabian Dejna 25.45 32.05 Poland 25.4533.8031.5630.7834.17
73 Paweł Kamiński 27.70 32.91 Poland 49.5435.9527.7030.7832.00
74 Jan Glamowski 33.54 35.11 Poland 33.5435.2335.8434.2641.16
75 Paweł Filar 30.00 35.33 Poland 30.0037.7833.52DNF34.70
76 Tymoteusz Będziński 29.89 36.12 Poland 29.8939.0533.5239.2635.80
77 Adam Jarząbkiewicz 41.92 45.83 Poland 42.2745.2351.6041.9249.99
78 Paweł Kowalski 41.55 45.90 Poland 45.7355.1242.7649.2241.55
79 Maciej Będziński 1:02.19 1:07.26 Poland 1:03.882:08.841:04.061:13.831:02.19
80 Krzysztof Czuraj 58.35 1:07.72 Poland 2:13.6758.351:18.6058.411:06.16
81 Anna Kogut 1:01.08 1:11.67 Poland 1:13.801:01.081:13.381:20.121:07.83
82 Przemysław Kanarski 1:03.80 1:13.20 Poland 1:15.271:32.811:07.961:03.801:16.38
83 Jarosław Chodyniecki 1:06.76 1:16.56 Poland 1:12.461:21.281:20.791:16.421:06.76
84 Anna Kryger 1:03.30 1:36.73 Poland DNF1:25.151:54.301:03.301:30.75
85 Kamil Kuźmiński 1:47.35 2:11.83 Poland 2:37.431:57.27DNF2:00.791:47.35

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.07 1.61 Poland 1.381.641.071.803.49
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.60 2.57 Poland 1.604.173.271.932.50
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.09 2.72 Poland 3.412.17DNF2.092.58
4 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.05 2.86 Poland 2.314.263.183.092.05
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.16 2.89 Poland 2.164.653.223.082.36
6 Kacper Rafalski 1.90 3.04 Poland 2.823.311.902.996.59
7 Ludwik Staniszewski 1.97 3.58 Poland 2.384.284.094.581.97
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.31 4.30 Poland 5.153.933.813.315.70
9 Jan Jabłoński 2.96 4.62 Poland 5.954.412.965.663.79
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.79 6.01 Poland DNF3.794.197.566.28

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.50 1.87 Poland 1.501.801.891.932.16
2 Kacper Rafalski 1.76 2.57 Poland 1.762.82DNF1.962.92
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1.97 2.70 Poland DNF1.973.512.062.53
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.62 3.01 Poland 3.603.162.952.932.62
5 Jonatan Kłosko 2.41 3.35 Poland 4.023.123.813.122.41
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.05 3.38 Poland 3.403.133.863.623.05
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.00 3.47 Poland 3.043.004.145.993.23
8 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.18 3.51 Poland 2.183.413.477.193.65
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.94 3.61 Poland 3.942.945.193.683.20
10 Jan Jabłoński 2.76 3.62 Poland 2.763.154.334.043.68
11 Ludwik Staniszewski 2.05 3.64 Poland 2.052.985.124.813.12
12 Adam Chodyniecki 2.85 3.68 Poland 2.853.974.653.313.77
13 Marcin Jakubowski 2.46 3.70 Poland 5.233.362.463.524.23
14 Marcin Stachura 2.81 4.01 Poland 2.814.574.353.107.95
15 Bartosz Ochał 3.90 4.10 Poland 3.904.124.244.533.94
16 Przemysław Rogalski 3.70 4.11 Poland 3.883.704.436.734.01
17 Maksymilian Piskorowski 2.76 4.12 Poland 2.764.514.003.866.31
18 Wojciech Knott 3.26 4.15 Poland 3.683.743.266.745.03
19 Olaf Kuźmiński 2.54 4.29 Poland 2.544.724.884.733.42
20 Kinga Klonowska 3.05 4.29 Poland 3.055.294.254.673.94
21 Kuba Kwaśniewski 2.70 4.36 Poland 2.703.907.324.284.91
22 Wojciech Tanaś 3.71 4.38 Poland 4.203.893.7110.345.05
23 Iwo Staniszewski 2.93 4.39 Poland 4.323.612.935.255.37
24 Filip Szostak 2.71 4.51 Poland 2.718.503.395.874.28
25 Maksymilian Kutyła 3.18 4.64 Poland 3.184.064.934.935.04
26 Krzysztof Bober 2.67 4.96 Poland 2.676.176.254.454.26
27 Paweł Murawski 4.70 5.02 Poland 5.254.705.274.705.11
28 Cezary Mach 3.09 5.11 Poland 4.944.725.683.096.55
29 Jakub Dutkiewicz 4.07 5.28 Poland 4.455.505.904.076.29
30 Mateusz Opala 4.53 5.31 Poland 8.836.534.534.574.82
31 Franciszek Fidos 4.31 5.32 Poland 6.884.896.604.314.47
32 Kamil Kwaśniewski 4.48 5.34 Poland 4.566.95DNF4.524.48
33 Alan Żeromski 2.94 5.42 Poland 2.946.1810.483.886.21
34 Oskar Kaczmarek 2.81 5.49 Poland 8.135.715.952.814.81
35 Mateusz Kanarski 4.17 5.59 Poland 5.207.224.1710.074.35
36 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.41 5.62 Poland 5.857.805.454.415.57
37 Piotr Kogut 4.72 5.72 Poland 5.684.726.805.326.17
38 Maciej Hebel 5.24 5.78 Poland 5.745.645.959.315.24
39 Patrycja Michalska 3.27 6.07 Poland 6.433.91DNF3.277.87
40 Szymon Jeziorski 3.90 6.08 Poland 4.153.905.48DNF8.62
41 Marcin Kupis 4.15 6.13 Poland 6.296.775.324.158.47
42 Michał Gołombek 4.52 6.17 Poland 5.537.125.864.5211.96
43 Jakub Bukowski 4.91 6.25 Poland 7.364.914.94DNF6.44
44 Filip Wyczyński 3.45 6.47 Poland 3.456.728.605.487.20
45 Zygmunt Baranowski 5.59 7.10 Poland 6.345.599.206.888.07
46 Krzysztof Górka 3.04 7.21 Poland 6.623.047.617.457.55
47 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.09 7.67 Poland 7.898.448.936.096.67
48 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.63 7.68 Poland 9.544.6310.606.726.77

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.27 2.03 Poland 2.411.272.201.832.05
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.21 2.74 Poland 1.951.214.33DNF1.93
3 Kacper Rafalski 1.61 2.84 Poland DNF1.612.362.833.33
4 Iwo Staniszewski 2.29 3.02 Poland 2.822.323.932.295.82
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.68 3.41 Poland 4.212.683.194.692.84
6 Michał Rzewuski 2.69 3.63 Poland 2.693.323.505.084.06
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.16 3.65 Poland 3.593.163.636.633.72
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.44 3.65 Poland 3.567.343.723.443.67
9 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.49 3.79 Poland 3.493.733.504.144.57
10 Jonatan Kłosko 3.30 3.97 Poland 4.163.624.133.304.16
11 Marcin Jakubowski 2.41 4.04 Poland 4.642.415.513.513.98
12 Wojciech Knott 3.58 4.14 Poland 4.863.814.234.373.58
13 Kinga Klonowska 2.96 4.30 Poland 4.802.964.953.146.93
14 Maksymilian Piskorowski 3.52 4.33 Poland 5.403.924.664.403.52
15 Olaf Kuźmiński 4.32 4.46 Poland 4.565.394.354.474.32
16 Maksymilian Kutyła 2.90 4.49 Poland 3.102.905.185.196.60
17 Adam Chodyniecki 3.85 4.49 Poland 5.513.854.904.354.21
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.54 4.51 Poland 5.413.545.644.323.80
19 Kuba Kwaśniewski 2.22 4.56 Poland 4.962.225.333.396.14
20 Krzysztof Bober 3.73 4.56 Poland 5.314.403.97DNF3.73
21 Ludwik Staniszewski 3.57 4.58 Poland 6.033.575.334.164.24
22 Jan Jabłoński 3.39 4.67 Poland 5.276.094.773.393.98
23 Bartosz Ochał 3.96 4.78 Poland 5.545.173.964.354.82
24 Wojciech Tanaś 3.32 4.83 Poland 4.055.513.324.946.70
25 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.46 4.87 Poland 6.124.684.744.465.20
26 Paweł Murawski 4.70 4.93 Poland 8.694.994.934.884.70
27 Mateusz Opala 4.18 5.07 Poland 5.135.614.186.224.47
28 Kamil Kwaśniewski 3.94 5.10 Poland 3.944.455.275.985.57
29 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.22 5.10 Poland 5.685.294.225.114.89
30 Szymon Jeziorski 2.83 5.16 Poland 6.132.836.704.874.48
31 Mateusz Kanarski 2.38 5.30 Poland 7.405.863.536.502.38
32 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.52 5.33 Poland 6.273.525.214.5210.08
33 Franciszek Fidos 4.71 5.34 Poland 6.037.474.714.975.02
34 Maciej Hebel 4.30 5.54 Poland 5.714.796.154.306.12
35 Filip Szostak 3.89 5.55 Poland 5.296.263.895.118.04
36 Jakub Bukowski 4.16 5.64 Poland 5.945.846.104.165.14
37 Michał Gołombek 5.63 5.85 Poland 6.225.925.735.635.89
38 Marcin Stachura 4.19 5.92 Poland 7.185.076.046.654.19
39 Cezary Mach 3.40 6.10 Poland 5.563.406.107.146.65
40 Marcin Kupis 4.83 6.13 Poland 5.975.1310.227.284.83
41 Alan Żeromski 4.35 6.17 Poland 4.357.725.977.455.08
42 Krzysztof Górka 4.58 6.27 Poland 4.586.815.616.846.38
43 Filip Wyczyński 5.60 6.28 Poland 6.636.335.606.196.31
44 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.81 6.42 Poland 5.816.338.846.286.66
45 Grzegorz Pacewicz 5.43 6.59 Poland 7.755.4312.925.536.49
46 Patrycja Michalska 3.32 6.68 Poland 5.593.329.367.596.85
47 Zygmunt Baranowski 5.94 6.75 Poland 5.975.946.557.7412.94
48 Piotr Kogut 6.50 6.86 Poland 6.507.256.927.086.58
49 Piotr Szulc 5.53 7.01 Poland 5.536.5411.436.358.13
50 Yehor Kochetov 6.03 7.31 Ukraine 9.416.836.168.956.03
51 Paweł Kamiński 6.14 7.71 Poland 8.386.499.876.148.25
52 Tomasz Borbely 3.97 7.85 Poland 9.3210.807.803.976.42
53 Alan Lisewski 7.18 8.16 Poland 8.617.508.387.18DNF
54 Leon Belczak 7.32 8.77 Poland 16.488.679.538.107.32
55 Natalia Monkiewicz 9.26 10.77 Poland 11.769.2612.1010.0610.48
56 Fabian Dejna 8.89 11.45 Poland 13.1911.4713.598.899.68
57 Paweł Kamiński 6.94 11.89 Poland 9.1112.2317.6514.336.94
58 Paweł Dembicki 7.62 12.10 Poland 8.90DNF13.7413.677.62
59 Mateusz Bodal 10.97 12.18 Poland 13.7111.7410.9711.10DNF
60 Monika Szachniewicz 5.18 14.44 Poland 5.1811.00DNF8.5623.75
61 Paweł Kowalski 14.35 18.78 Poland 28.8518.9920.1817.1614.35
62 Adam Jarząbkiewicz 17.84 19.59 Poland 18.03DNF17.8421.1019.63
63 Jarosław Chodyniecki 16.30 24.87 Poland 41.0216.3030.4223.0421.16
64 Anna Kogut 17.33 37.13 Poland 17.3357.3723.3157.3330.76

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 29.47 32.01 Poland 30.7229.4731.4533.8734.32
2 Wojciech Knott 28.87 32.41 Poland 31.4331.7537.8434.0428.87
3 Michał Rzewuski 32.01 34.74 Poland DNF35.8432.7432.0135.65
4 Maciej Czapiewski 34.48 37.25 Poland 36.7138.5436.4939.3934.48
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 35.00 37.53 Poland 35.0039.8735.6941.4837.02
6 Kacper Rafalski 34.05 37.74 Poland 41.8736.3835.9034.0540.94
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 39.62 43.00 Poland 40.5439.6244.5943.8750.60
8 Jonatan Kłosko 36.57 44.03 Poland 43.6447.2841.1648.1136.57

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 26.21 29.06 Poland 32.9329.6830.3126.2127.18
2 Tymon Kolasiński 27.24 31.30 Poland 27.2437.8530.1827.8135.91
3 Wojciech Knott 29.97 32.59 Poland 33.4129.9731.4832.8839.98
4 Maciej Czapiewski 33.07 37.27 Poland 35.7639.0833.0738.6937.36
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 32.60 38.85 Poland 37.8139.5239.2144.2632.60
6 Kacper Rafalski 37.38 41.43 Poland 40.7251.0441.5937.3841.97
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 37.71 41.51 Poland 41.0741.3637.7142.1050.49
8 Jonatan Kłosko 35.82 42.00 Poland 35.8241.2138.4256.4646.36
9 Iwo Staniszewski 40.42 42.20 Poland 46.9142.2540.4243.6340.72
10 Maksymilian Piskorowski 39.92 44.74 Poland 40.7239.9246.3247.2847.19
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.46 46.58 Poland 47.5143.4646.3346.7846.62
12 Franciszek Fidos 45.43 47.17 Poland 49.9845.4345.9058.6445.64
13 Marcin Jakubowski 42.86 47.27 Poland 47.6250.5342.8643.651:01.74
14 Patrycja Michalska 43.42 48.86 Poland 43.421:01.3451.1448.4047.03
15 Marcin Stachura 44.38 48.89 Poland 46.3955.5044.3852.3647.93
16 Adam Polkowski 45.68 49.00 Poland 57.6247.5945.6847.4451.98
17 Przemysław Rogalski 45.06 49.06 Poland 57.8245.0646.2852.8348.06
18 Maksymilian Kutyła 47.59 50.76 Poland 47.5949.2352.581:00.0950.48
19 Krzysztof Bober 45.54 56.27 Poland 1:03.4457.4747.9045.54DNF
20 Joanna Hołdakowska 51.26 57.69 Poland 1:01.611:00.2251.391:01.4751.26
21 Kamil Pawlak 1:00.71 1:01.31 Poland DNF1:00.891:00.711:01.401:01.64
22 Olaf Kuźmiński 53.52 1:05.35 Poland 1:17.0058.571:12.401:05.0853.52
23 Mateusz Opala 49.42 1:08.04 Poland 1:13.8349.421:05.931:17.031:04.35

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 25.23 28.50 NR Poland 25.2330.8526.7836.9427.88
2 Michał Rzewuski 29.23 32.42 Poland 34.4831.6733.6131.9829.23
3 Wojciech Knott 31.21 33.46 Poland 33.1231.2135.0132.2641.48
4 Hubert Kwasigroch 33.56 38.61 Poland 38.2947.5743.7533.5633.80
5 Maciej Czapiewski 33.73 39.45 Poland 33.7344.7236.44DNF37.20
6 Kacper Rafalski 40.17 44.01 Poland 42.0142.44DNF40.1747.58
7 Maksymilian Piskorowski 40.54 44.08 Poland 40.5442.3648.3441.5453.78
8 Jonatan Kłosko 39.82 44.17 Poland 39.8249.6640.4042.451:01.12
9 Patrycja Michalska 42.04 45.38 Poland 48.5543.2844.3142.0451.78
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 41.71 45.40 Poland 46.9245.3045.0745.8341.71
11 Marcin Jakubowski 41.54 45.88 Poland 44.7149.1241.5448.6944.24
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.95 47.89 Poland 53.5242.9544.1050.2749.31
13 Przemysław Rogalski 45.67 48.59 Poland 49.6145.6747.0149.1450.29
14 Marcin Stachura 41.35 48.86 Poland 41.3559.6149.7346.5750.27
15 Iwo Staniszewski 43.95 49.70 Poland 49.5347.6151.9659.0843.95
16 Adam Polkowski 45.20 49.91 Poland 50.9445.2054.5350.4448.35
17 Franciszek Fidos 47.20 52.75 Poland 57.8947.2050.7151.9255.61
18 Maksymilian Kutyła 51.02 55.22 Poland 56.9255.3551.0254.6055.71
19 Joanna Hołdakowska 50.79 59.89 Poland 1:01.801:04.9050.7954.721:03.15
20 Kamil Pawlak 57.89 1:01.87 Poland 59.7457.891:05.121:00.761:14.66
21 Krzysztof Bober 50.32 1:04.31 Poland 53.961:37.0950.3250.491:28.49
22 Olaf Kuźmiński 54.58 1:04.73 Poland 1:02.061:05.551:06.5754.581:08.76
23 Mateusz Opala 1:02.54 1:04.97 Poland 1:04.921:38.541:03.711:06.281:02.54
24 Bartosz Ochał 56.64 1:06.06 Poland 56.641:03.881:07.671:06.631:12.38
25 Adam Chodyniecki 55.10 1:08.49 Poland 1:13.331:06.591:05.5555.101:26.65
26 Kacper Grzelakowski 58.25 1:10.74 Poland DNF1:17.321:01.6358.251:13.28
27 Kuba Kwaśniewski 1:04.44 1:11.10 Poland 1:53.231:19.281:05.261:04.441:08.77
28 Filip Szostak 1:03.09 1:12.46 Poland 1:03.091:11.551:08.761:30.881:17.06
29 Grzegorz Pacewicz 50.60 1:14.11 Poland 1:05.191:36.901:00.2350.601:40.90
30 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:02.36 1:14.18 Poland 1:14.661:09.871:02.361:18.021:26.03
31 Patryk Milewczyk 1:01.48 1:14.30 Poland 1:11.011:01.481:20.831:20.721:11.18
32 Alan Żeromski 1:09.36 1:17.31 Poland 1:13.261:28.211:19.881:09.361:18.78
33 Ludwik Staniszewski 1:11.22 1:17.97 Poland 1:11.221:14.22DNF1:20.491:19.20
34 Piotr Kogut 1:00.25 1:20.00 Poland 1:26.551:05.761:48.301:27.691:00.25
35 Cezary Mach 1:10.79 1:20.89 Poland 1:12.471:10.791:26.571:25.571:24.62
36 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:13.36 1:23.73 Poland 1:26.431:13.361:31.411:24.661:20.11
37 Filip Wyczyński 1:16.29 1:41.17 Poland 1:44.561:16.291:43.551:35.401:54.17
38 Szymon Jeziorski 50.46 DNF Poland 55.3450.4657.07DNFDNF
39 Zygmunt Baranowski 1:29.31 Poland 2:24.991:29.31
40 Marcin Kupis 1:32.68 Poland 1:54.191:32.68
41 Paweł Kamiński 1:34.87 Poland 1:34.871:37.02
42 Piotr Szulc 1:39.20 Poland 1:42.291:39.20
43 Michał Gołombek 1:48.14 Poland 2:49.991:48.14
44 Mateusz Kanarski 1:52.72 Poland 1:58.401:52.72
45 Dominik Kasprzak 2:11.49 Poland DNF2:11.49
46 Paweł Dembicki 2:42.73 Poland 2:45.672:42.73
47 Natalia Monkiewicz 2:48.38 Poland 2:54.252:48.38

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 12.25 12.55 Poland 12.2715.7712.5512.8212.25
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.33 14.73 Poland 14.4414.6113.3315.3515.13
3 Tymon Kolasiński 13.65 15.27 Poland 15.1216.3713.6514.31DNF
4 Wojciech Knott 15.58 16.84 Poland 16.1916.2118.1219.1815.58
5 Maciej Czapiewski 12.02 17.00 Poland 12.0218.4222.4715.5417.04
6 Kacper Rafalski 16.01 18.70 Poland 18.5618.9118.6416.0119.19
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 16.78 18.78 Poland 17.2116.7818.5121.7820.61
8 Marcin Stachura 18.49 19.64 Poland 19.0318.4921.2123.2418.68
9 Jonatan Kłosko 19.38 20.97 Poland 26.0320.2222.4020.2819.38
10 Marek Pepke 16.52 21.60 Poland 16.5224.1518.2422.8523.72

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 10.90 13.62 Poland 13.9615.1810.9014.8712.02
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.12 14.61 Poland 14.4317.9613.3516.0512.12
3 Wojciech Knott 13.44 17.04 Poland 26.6013.4418.8915.7716.46
4 Tymon Kolasiński 15.68 17.92 Poland 19.8615.6817.8116.0920.19
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 16.71 18.11 Poland 18.8622.3418.5516.9316.71
6 Maciej Czapiewski 13.97 18.27 Poland 18.3031.6313.9716.4020.12
7 Marcin Stachura 17.39 19.32 Poland 18.9817.3917.8321.1424.90
8 Kacper Rafalski 15.73 19.41 Poland 15.7322.25DNF19.6916.29
9 Marek Pepke 16.03 20.41 Poland 19.2718.9516.0323.0232.94
10 Jonatan Kłosko 18.83 20.63 Poland 20.8618.8320.9421.0920.08
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.97 21.09 Poland 17.9723.0119.2922.6321.34
12 Franciszek Fidos 20.72 21.30 Poland 21.1220.7222.0220.7528.78
13 Iwo Staniszewski 18.65 21.97 Poland 23.5822.1618.6521.8921.86
14 Przemysław Rogalski 18.28 22.16 Poland 23.2124.4118.2818.8627.51
15 Kalina Jakubowska 18.90 22.22 Poland 22.2224.20DNF18.9020.24
16 Adam Chodyniecki 22.03 22.57 Poland 22.1122.0329.6122.9022.71
17 Maksymilian Piskorowski 20.17 22.71 Poland 24.7320.1820.1725.6223.21
18 Kuba Kwaśniewski 22.02 23.46 Poland 25.6630.8122.0222.1122.61
19 Marcin Jakubowski 21.05 23.73 Poland 26.4424.5524.9621.6821.05
20 Maksymilian Kutyła 22.83 24.10 Poland 22.8323.0225.7125.7123.56
21 Oskar Kaczmarek 21.43 24.39 Poland 36.5823.8225.0421.4324.32
22 Szymon Jeziorski 17.94 25.82 Poland DNF24.7329.3123.4217.94
23 Filip Szostak 16.69 25.89 Poland 34.3016.6919.2124.5133.96
24 Ludwik Staniszewski 22.73 26.18 Poland 26.6933.0422.7326.1625.70
25 Patrycja Michalska 27.62 28.99 Poland 31.1729.6129.5627.8027.62
26 Cezary Mach 26.37 30.51 Poland 32.7634.6426.3729.5929.18
27 Kacper Grzelakowski 29.86 31.96 Poland 41.0729.8631.3932.7831.71
28 Malwina Szopińska 28.97 33.53 Poland 38.4832.4934.6033.5028.97
29 Grzegorz Pacewicz 28.79 33.73 Poland 34.1739.5728.7935.2631.77
30 Olaf Kuźmiński 27.80 35.10 Poland 41.4827.8036.1130.9138.27
31 Bartosz Ochał 31.40 38.44 Poland 43.01DNF31.4034.2738.05
32 Mateusz Opala 36.77 43.15 Poland 43.0343.8642.5744.4636.77
33 Adam Polkowski 35.27 DNF Poland DNF38.36DNF40.5335.27

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 11.91 13.79 Poland 14.3611.9113.4318.3313.58
2 Maciej Czapiewski 12.13 15.18 Poland 15.7812.1319.3615.5514.20
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.52 15.80 Poland 14.5217.7915.7614.9816.67
4 Wojciech Knott 14.63 16.85 Poland 16.1716.1918.1822.4914.63
5 Kacper Rafalski 14.88 17.22 Poland 17.7315.7019.9218.2414.88
6 Tymon Kolasiński 9.77 17.41 Poland 13.1219.8719.2321.899.77
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.12 18.63 Poland 18.3517.1217.2120.3222.30
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 17.25 19.28 Poland 18.9021.5117.2519.5619.39
9 Iwo Staniszewski 17.94 20.03 Poland 22.6917.9420.0120.3619.71
10 Przemysław Rogalski 16.55 20.31 Poland 36.1722.8817.8620.1916.55
11 Marek Pepke 18.40 20.94 Poland 23.0820.3620.4722.0018.40
12 Marcin Jakubowski 18.94 21.30 Poland 20.6020.8726.6622.4318.94
13 Marcin Stachura 19.69 21.64 Poland 22.7119.6920.9025.0721.30
14 Jonatan Kłosko 19.00 21.70 Poland 19.2221.1227.6619.0024.77
15 Kalina Jakubowska 20.23 22.04 Poland 20.2320.9230.3422.0223.18
16 Franciszek Fidos 20.80 23.45 Poland 23.1224.3036.3422.9220.80
17 Maksymilian Kutyła 23.35 24.22 Poland 23.3523.8924.7024.0627.95
18 Adam Chodyniecki 20.09 24.77 Poland 28.2021.6224.4929.3220.09
19 Szymon Jeziorski 20.02 25.74 Poland 22.0030.2820.02DNF24.95
20 Filip Szostak 21.63 27.20 Poland 23.4921.6329.6329.9028.48
21 Kuba Kwaśniewski 23.38 27.23 Poland 29.5926.2647.4323.3825.83
22 Maksymilian Piskorowski 19.32 27.92 Poland 26.1631.3019.3241.7726.29
23 Patrycja Michalska 26.91 28.88 Poland 29.4129.3634.1827.8626.91
24 Ludwik Staniszewski 23.00 29.22 Poland 29.5133.1623.0028.8429.31
25 Oskar Kaczmarek 29.00 29.92 Poland 29.9847.7629.0030.7629.02
26 Kacper Grzelakowski 21.51 33.75 Poland 35.9225.4939.8321.5143.42
27 Grzegorz Pacewicz 27.56 33.94 Poland 34.9231.1627.5635.7557.08
28 Cezary Mach 27.79 34.25 Poland 27.7938.5028.1039.1436.15
29 Bartosz Ochał 23.37 34.26 Poland 36.3123.3734.53DNF31.94
30 Olaf Kuźmiński 31.50 35.19 Poland 33.1331.5040.8132.5339.92
31 Malwina Szopińska 22.29 36.94 Poland 33.5122.2941.3935.9241.58
32 Mateusz Opala 31.12 37.40 Poland 31.1241.5338.8835.2538.07
33 Adam Polkowski 30.53 37.58 Poland DNF30.5333.1338.0241.58
34 Kamil Pawlak 27.30 37.65 Poland 38.9730.1947.0143.7927.30
35 Alan Żeromski 30.27 38.98 Poland 35.3030.2741.8639.7750.01
36 Krzysztof Bober 37.58 44.25 Poland 37.5845.0449.3955.2038.32
37 Piotr Kogut 26.00 45.51 Poland 47.9926.001:07.4144.8043.75
38 Joanna Hołdakowska 40.53 Poland 45.1340.53
39 Mateusz Cichoracki 49.56 Poland 53.5149.56
40 Marcin Kupis 55.54 Poland 1:14.6255.54
41 Natalia Monkiewicz 56.95 Poland 1:00.9656.95
42 Filip Wyczyński 1:09.70 Poland 1:09.701:13.47
43 Paweł Dembicki 1:18.04 Poland DNF1:18.04
44 Yehor Kochetov 1:30.76 Ukraine 1:31.021:30.76
45 Jarosław Chodyniecki DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksymilian Piskorowski 40.70 48.40 Poland 52.0745.3740.7047.7554.65
2 Kacper Rafalski 58.89 1:01.67 Poland 1:03.731:09.591:01.9559.3258.89
3 Wojciech Knott 57.15 1:03.68 Poland 57.151:06.041:02.751:07.521:02.24
4 Marcin Stachura 1:08.36 1:11.14 Poland 1:09.431:14.751:09.23DNF1:08.36
5 Patrycja Michalska 1:16.50 1:19.33 Poland 1:20.481:21.401:17.841:16.501:19.68
6 Maciej Czapiewski 1:10.34 1:19.50 Poland 1:14.431:22.191:24.391:21.891:10.34
7 Przemysław Rogalski 1:04.50 1:21.03 Poland 1:17.381:34.791:04.501:16.031:29.67
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:30.19 1:35.66 Poland 1:38.031:53.131:36.711:32.251:30.19

Megaminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksymilian Piskorowski 37.05 46.51 Poland 49.9049.1347.4437.0542.96
2 Kacper Rafalski 58.19 1:01.91 Poland 1:10.3859.4658.191:00.481:05.78
3 Wojciech Knott 1:10.76 1:14.76 Poland 1:10.761:19.901:11.221:21.661:13.17
4 Marcin Stachura 1:10.73 1:15.34 Poland 1:14.341:17.961:14.761:16.911:10.73
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:10.73 1:17.09 Poland 1:10.731:24.941:16.381:16.511:18.39
6 Maciej Czapiewski 1:07.97 1:18.04 Poland 1:07.971:31.681:13.361:16.811:23.94
7 Przemysław Rogalski 1:11.54 1:18.88 Poland 1:16.091:16.491:11.541:24.061:35.32
8 Patrycja Michalska 1:15.48 1:19.94 Poland 1:21.131:17.491:21.211:15.481:26.97
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:12.82 1:27.51 Poland 1:30.391:12.821:32.451:19.681:44.21
10 Adam Chodyniecki 1:30.73 1:36.10 Poland 1:40.271:38.081:36.811:33.421:30.73
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:36.79 1:43.29 Poland 1:42.151:36.791:41.311:46.401:55.99
12 Piotr Kogut 1:33.37 1:44.02 Poland 1:55.261:33.371:40.221:42.661:49.19
13 Iwo Staniszewski 1:36.86 1:44.50 Poland 1:47.671:58.201:36.861:47.311:38.52
14 Kamil Pawlak 1:43.69 1:49.66 Poland 1:57.091:45.591:43.691:46.301:58.92
15 Marcin Jakubowski 1:42.61 1:51.74 Poland 1:54.751:42.611:52.881:49.871:52.46
16 Cezary Mach 1:47.30 1:51.92 Poland 1:56.901:54.531:47.301:51.881:49.36

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksymilian Piskorowski 46.31 49.69 Poland 46.3149.7350.5350.5048.85
2 Kacper Rafalski 59.22 1:04.58 Poland 1:10.331:01.1359.221:12.211:02.28
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:08.47 1:14.64 Poland 1:26.891:13.601:16.651:13.671:08.47
4 Marcin Stachura 1:08.39 1:16.22 Poland 1:08.391:11.531:29.601:13.211:23.91
5 Wojciech Knott 1:10.35 1:18.45 Poland 1:22.561:19.051:10.351:34.021:13.73
6 Przemysław Rogalski 1:17.02 1:19.35 Poland 1:17.021:17.281:21.051:19.721:23.36
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:13.84 1:21.49 Poland 1:20.091:18.861:25.531:30.511:13.84
8 Tymon Kolasiński 1:11.69 1:22.34 Poland 1:11.691:26.321:23.591:18.281:25.15
9 Patrycja Michalska 1:19.50 1:26.66 Poland 1:38.161:21.011:27.291:31.681:19.50
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:29.20 1:32.09 Poland 1:53.811:31.031:31.451:29.201:33.80
11 Adam Chodyniecki 1:25.53 1:39.64 Poland 1:42.921:55.301:40.731:25.531:35.28
12 Piotr Kogut 1:37.40 1:39.71 Poland DNF1:39.441:37.401:37.411:42.27
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:35.92 1:44.44 Poland 1:48.951:35.921:45.871:48.651:38.81
14 Iwo Staniszewski 1:32.78 1:45.78 Poland 1:42.121:32.781:48.721:46.511:52.53
15 Cezary Mach 1:40.33 1:48.21 Poland 1:51.571:51.841:46.921:40.331:46.13
16 Marcin Jakubowski 1:29.25 1:48.99 Poland 1:56.431:29.251:44.201:47.241:55.54
17 Kamil Pawlak 1:37.12 1:51.06 Poland DNF1:44.681:56.821:51.671:37.12
18 Ludwik Staniszewski 1:48.76 2:04.72 Poland 2:14.062:01.602:17.161:58.501:48.76
19 Olaf Kuźmiński 2:01.98 2:05.99 Poland 2:04.502:15.792:07.632:01.982:05.84
20 Marek Pepke 2:16.99 2:25.69 Poland 2:16.992:29.392:27.122:20.562:54.40
21 Kacper Grzelakowski 2:16.05 2:25.86 Poland 2:34.142:23.132:20.312:16.052:43.25
22 Zygmunt Baranowski 2:21.95 2:41.88 Poland 2:21.952:42.792:48.932:33.92DNF
23 Franciszek Fidos 2:38.64 Poland 2:38.642:46.35
24 Bartosz Ochał 2:41.64 Poland 2:41.643:28.58
25 Mateusz Opala 2:43.32 Poland 2:43.323:25.71
26 Filip Szostak 3:23.74 Poland 3:45.333:23.74
27 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:27.44 Poland 3:55.833:27.44
28 Michał Gołombek 3:39.32 Poland 3:39.324:17.83
29 Piotr Szulc 3:40.55 Poland 4:49.513:40.55
30 Paweł Dembicki 3:48.40 Poland 4:26.863:48.40
31 Krzysztof Bober 3:57.23 Poland 3:57.234:49.71
32 Oskar Kaczmarek 4:02.12 Poland 5:10.274:02.12
33 Natalia Monkiewicz 4:22.40 Poland 4:53.334:22.40
34 Marcin Kupis 4:28.03 Poland 4:28.034:35.03

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.21 3.17 Poland 7.272.212.663.673.19
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.48 4.54 Poland 4.663.483.756.885.22
3 Maciej Czapiewski 4.02 5.19 Poland 6.214.634.02DNF4.72
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.41 5.24 Poland 3.415.474.365.89DNF
5 Iwo Staniszewski 3.75 5.46 Poland 6.914.604.879.783.75
6 Michał Rzewuski 3.48 6.05 Poland 4.976.173.487.008.23
7 Adam Chodyniecki 4.01 6.62 Poland 5.71DNF4.017.356.81
8 Kuba Kwaśniewski 5.51 6.90 Poland 5.518.375.827.117.77
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.88 7.02 Poland 6.967.405.888.466.69
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.50 7.47 Poland 8.717.927.267.246.50

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.33 2.98 Poland 3.225.372.992.732.33
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.54 4.02 Poland 5.983.643.544.483.94
3 Przemysław Rogalski 3.38 4.26 Poland 7.693.554.484.743.38
4 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.78 4.53 Poland 3.784.31DNF5.353.92
5 Jonatan Kłosko 4.40 4.76 Poland 4.555.064.404.677.35
6 Iwo Staniszewski 4.22 5.41 Poland 4.224.485.895.866.46
7 Adam Chodyniecki 3.66 5.50 Poland 3.664.296.177.356.03
8 Michał Rzewuski 4.13 5.68 Poland 4.507.6310.364.134.91
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.52 5.92 Poland 5.56DNF5.396.814.52
10 Kuba Kwaśniewski 3.00 5.94 Poland 3.006.175.216.449.33
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.45 5.97 Poland 6.435.947.095.545.45
12 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.49 6.00 Poland 4.4910.106.314.956.74
13 Ludwik Staniszewski 5.14 6.01 Poland 5.436.526.075.146.63
14 Wojciech Knott 4.96 6.33 Poland 7.824.966.527.435.04
15 Cezary Mach 4.05 6.43 Poland 6.316.574.056.876.41
16 Filip Szostak 5.24 6.68 Poland 6.095.247.927.666.30
17 Bartosz Ochał 6.17 6.69 Poland 7.016.176.436.6210.32
18 Maksymilian Piskorowski 6.05 6.71 Poland 6.056.326.647.179.36
19 Filip Wyczyński 5.93 6.75 Poland 5.936.66DNF6.437.15
20 Marcin Jakubowski 5.92 6.95 Poland 5.926.5210.336.118.22
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.75 7.03 Poland 5.756.457.597.067.92
22 Wojciech Tanaś 5.46 7.11 Poland 6.327.485.467.539.29
23 Olaf Kuźmiński 4.84 7.35 Poland 7.6611.994.846.248.16
24 Joanna Hołdakowska 6.27 8.14 Poland 9.626.278.878.177.38
25 Marcin Stachura 7.59 8.26 Poland 7.598.368.827.828.60
26 Franciszek Fidos 5.43 8.33 Poland 5.4311.176.217.6218.24
27 Szymon Jeziorski 5.22 8.50 Poland 14.446.865.228.0710.56
28 Krzysztof Bober 6.52 8.59 Poland 8.516.528.938.3210.00
29 Paweł Murawski 6.41 8.76 Poland 6.606.417.8412.1611.85
30 Mateusz Kanarski 8.08 9.16 Poland 8.389.968.089.529.59
31 Maciej Hebel 6.82 9.24 Poland 6.829.228.4510.0410.36
32 Piotr Kogut 8.59 9.45 Poland 8.7210.549.178.5910.45
33 Patrycja Michalska 5.77 9.51 Poland 7.1211.675.77DNF9.75
34 Kamil Kwaśniewski 7.11 9.64 Poland 9.319.487.1110.4410.14
35 Mateusz Opala 6.79 9.70 Poland 8.7910.936.7912.989.38
36 Maksymilian Kutyła 7.69 9.82 Poland 7.699.929.1212.4810.41
37 Zygmunt Baranowski 8.26 10.06 Poland 8.788.6812.718.2616.77
38 Oskar Kaczmarek 8.62 10.64 Poland 11.2210.5510.16DNF8.62
39 Paweł Kamiński 5.58 10.68 Poland 11.1010.935.5810.0212.54
40 Michał Gołombek 7.20 11.17 Poland 11.4211.027.2011.2011.30
41 Tomasz Borbely 12.37 12.70 Poland 12.3712.4613.5013.1212.51
42 Monika Szachniewicz 6.41 DNF Poland DNF12.936.4112.57DNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 2.61 Poland 2.481.832.144.423.22
2 Przemysław Rogalski 3.78 4.64 Poland 4.213.784.915.594.81
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.11 4.66 Poland 4.234.117.155.244.50
4 Adam Chodyniecki 4.04 5.23 Poland 5.704.354.045.636.44
5 Jonatan Kłosko 3.97 5.27 Poland 6.484.603.976.095.12
6 Michał Rzewuski 3.81 5.69 Poland 4.74DNF3.815.017.33
7 Maciej Czapiewski 2.80 6.19 Poland 4.543.562.8010.48DNF
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.18 6.24 Poland 7.625.185.385.719.65
9 Iwo Staniszewski 5.59 6.43 Poland 6.535.715.597.367.04
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.93 6.54 Poland 7.105.939.266.136.38
11 Paweł Murawski 5.25 6.67 Poland 9.826.727.146.155.25
12 Kuba Kwaśniewski 5.96 7.07 Poland 9.996.385.967.996.85
13 Maksymilian Piskorowski 5.72 7.10 Poland 11.309.345.725.916.05
14 Piotr Kogut 6.08 7.26 Poland 7.897.386.757.646.08
15 Wojciech Knott 2.74 7.29 Poland 2.747.446.298.1311.08
16 Bartosz Ochał 5.31 7.29 Poland 6.706.959.525.318.23
17 Cezary Mach 3.75 7.46 Poland 3.7515.416.809.955.64
18 Filip Szostak 5.92 7.53 Poland 6.049.287.265.9211.01
19 Filip Wyczyński 5.39 7.54 Poland 8.757.925.955.3911.51
20 Ludwik Staniszewski 5.91 7.56 Poland 7.167.865.917.658.24
21 Olaf Kuźmiński 4.42 7.84 Poland 7.4814.799.126.934.42
22 Mateusz Kanarski 5.99 7.86 Poland 12.665.998.898.166.52
23 Kacper Grzelakowski 6.01 7.87 Poland 7.5410.158.986.017.09
24 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.41 8.18 Poland 41.9810.005.479.065.41
25 Marcin Jakubowski 7.81 8.43 Poland 9.237.819.428.078.00
26 Wojciech Tanaś 6.16 8.70 Poland DNF7.4610.556.168.10
27 Zygmunt Baranowski 7.57 8.85 Poland 8.899.2811.187.578.39
28 Michał Gołombek 6.20 9.02 Poland 11.058.619.636.208.83
29 Marcin Stachura 6.68 9.07 Poland DNF7.569.5710.096.68
30 Joanna Hołdakowska 6.06 9.28 Poland 10.4110.39DNF7.056.06
31 Krzysztof Bober 6.41 9.28 Poland 8.928.586.4115.5510.33
32 Monika Szachniewicz 7.25 9.56 Poland 10.7012.867.259.648.35
33 Paweł Kamiński 6.63 9.89 Poland 10.1212.639.586.639.97
34 Kamil Kwaśniewski 7.43 10.15 Poland 12.119.6911.868.907.43
35 Maciej Hebel 5.44 10.22 Poland 12.1710.879.355.4410.45
36 Mateusz Opala 7.99 10.41 Poland 10.1010.917.9910.6810.45
37 Oskar Kaczmarek 7.86 10.48 Poland 12.2711.657.8610.579.22
38 Tomasz Borbely 5.78 10.54 Poland 9.7310.8511.055.7812.84
39 Patrycja Michalska 8.30 10.80 Poland 11.3712.2110.4910.548.30
40 Franciszek Fidos 8.46 10.92 Poland 8.828.6815.278.4618.22
41 Maksymilian Kutyła 8.37 11.02 Poland 11.368.3715.649.5512.16
42 Szymon Jeziorski 9.20 11.37 Poland 9.2012.399.4112.31DNF
43 Kinga Klonowska 9.25 11.47 Poland 12.7913.699.899.2511.74
44 Fabian Dejna 9.60 12.04 Poland 15.51DNF10.959.679.60
45 Paweł Dembicki 5.23 12.38 Poland 12.1917.3614.245.2310.70
46 Yehor Kochetov 8.39 12.48 Ukraine 10.5931.5114.1712.698.39
47 Marcin Kupis 7.38 12.73 Poland 15.8112.9812.9012.307.38
48 Piotr Szulc 8.72 13.96 Poland 13.8311.9016.1618.128.72
49 Alan Lisewski 11.35 14.18 Poland 18.2916.4311.3514.3511.76
50 Adam Jarząbkiewicz 11.75 14.32 Poland 20.8816.4513.6211.7512.89
51 Natalia Monkiewicz 7.09 15.71 Poland 14.56DNF21.277.0911.30
52 Krzysztof Górka 14.26 15.77 Poland 14.2614.8716.46DNF15.99
53 Mateusz Bodal 10.73 17.79 Poland 19.7917.3817.1518.8310.73
54 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.50 27.69 Poland 49.9523.1915.5026.8033.08
55 Paweł Kowalski 22.44 DNF Poland DNF42.1622.4436.44DNF
56 Jarosław Chodyniecki 26.00 DNF Poland 35.69DNFDNF26.0055.25

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.32 2.53 Poland 2.562.812.322.502.54
2 Cezary Mach 3.59 4.03 Poland 3.803.595.504.553.74
3 Jonatan Kłosko 3.48 4.44 Poland 3.483.834.745.044.76
4 Tymon Kolasiński 3.92 5.09 Poland 4.255.075.953.927.52
5 Bartosz Ochał 4.38 5.14 Poland 4.665.015.754.386.27
6 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.01 5.20 Poland 4.154.986.556.484.01
7 Maciej Czapiewski 3.70 5.48 Poland 4.967.414.766.733.70
8 Adam Chodyniecki 3.02 5.72 Poland 3.028.006.145.785.23
9 Franciszek Fidos 5.41 5.85 Poland 5.415.446.796.125.99
10 Marcin Jakubowski 6.28 6.89 Poland 6.287.666.747.406.52

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.17 2.88 Poland 2.173.063.132.463.99
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.68 3.72 Poland 2.684.046.803.863.27
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.02 3.93 Poland 2.024.715.763.253.82
4 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.85 3.97 Poland 2.856.034.083.634.21
5 Bartosz Ochał 3.87 4.19 Poland 3.875.243.904.114.55
6 Maciej Czapiewski 3.06 4.57 Poland 3.065.084.913.735.72
7 Adam Chodyniecki 4.91 5.09 Poland 5.057.025.034.915.18
8 Cezary Mach 2.91 5.58 Poland 4.446.656.692.915.65
9 Franciszek Fidos 3.83 5.62 Poland 3.839.335.845.185.85
10 Marcin Jakubowski 4.80 5.85 Poland 5.966.584.805.885.72
11 Ludwik Staniszewski 4.20 6.03 Poland 6.035.364.2010.396.69
12 Przemysław Rogalski 4.88 6.09 Poland 4.885.4313.967.335.50
13 Olaf Kuźmiński 4.88 6.10 Poland 5.716.354.886.258.34
14 Iwo Staniszewski 5.08 6.10 Poland 9.806.505.086.695.12
15 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.24 6.44 Poland 9.627.104.246.086.15
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.51 6.80 Poland 5.515.8010.946.847.76
17 Michał Gołombek 5.44 6.85 Poland 7.057.556.227.295.44
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.20 7.10 Poland 7.526.426.207.359.88
19 Szymon Jeziorski 6.37 7.29 Poland 8.426.816.688.386.37
20 Wojciech Knott 5.38 7.38 Poland 9.589.226.846.075.38
21 Marcin Stachura 5.35 7.71 Poland 7.338.595.357.229.01
22 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.75 8.54 Poland 20.654.757.5711.106.94
23 Paweł Kamiński 7.16 8.96 Poland 9.547.1610.208.159.19
24 Wojciech Tanaś 7.41 9.04 Poland 12.0410.347.417.858.93
25 Natalia Monkiewicz 6.85 10.06 Poland 11.256.8511.6811.077.86
26 Alan Żeromski 8.56 11.11 Poland 13.888.7827.7710.678.56
27 Zygmunt Baranowski 9.65 11.13 Poland 9.6512.5912.419.9910.98
28 Patrycja Michalska 6.57 12.82 Poland 15.286.5743.7513.839.35
29 Grzegorz Pacewicz 9.72 13.65 Poland 18.0325.099.7513.189.72
30 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.06 14.68 Poland 15.9112.0615.9812.1516.88

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 3.02 3.30 Poland 3.243.023.504.213.15
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.85 3.51 Poland 3.422.715.274.411.85
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.52 4.40 Poland 5.346.432.525.082.79
4 Cezary Mach 3.49 4.50 Poland 6.363.494.975.043.50
5 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.09 4.72 Poland 4.486.002.094.585.10
6 Franciszek Fidos 2.93 5.60 Poland 5.876.972.935.535.40
7 Bartosz Ochał 2.46 5.64 Poland 6.775.702.465.805.43
8 Adam Chodyniecki 4.84 5.71 Poland 4.845.895.186.0713.25
9 Tymon Kolasiński 4.98 6.05 Poland 6.956.364.985.056.74
10 Przemysław Rogalski 3.03 6.29 Poland 6.825.933.036.117.88
11 Ludwik Staniszewski 3.88 6.39 Poland 6.0110.943.886.276.90
12 Wojciech Knott 2.86 6.56 Poland 15.585.372.865.289.02
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.30 6.62 Poland 3.307.725.728.376.42
14 Michał Gołombek 5.36 6.73 Poland 5.367.455.748.867.01
15 Joanna Hołdakowska 6.29 6.75 Poland 7.278.016.456.546.29
16 Szymon Jeziorski 6.35 6.75 Poland 6.637.186.356.4412.01
17 Marcin Jakubowski 5.45 6.88 Poland 8.346.757.856.035.45
18 Marcin Stachura 5.72 6.93 Poland 6.978.325.727.096.72
19 Iwo Staniszewski 5.61 7.10 Poland 8.986.035.617.347.94
20 Olaf Kuźmiński 6.86 7.74 Poland 7.447.378.446.868.40
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.52 8.14 Poland 8.0511.236.529.007.36
22 Zygmunt Baranowski 5.00 8.40 Poland 5.006.2112.198.1610.83
23 Paweł Kamiński 7.04 8.82 Poland 9.1111.247.699.667.04
24 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.86 9.05 Poland 10.407.056.869.7111.09
25 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.90 9.55 Poland 8.0011.569.085.9014.42
26 Patrycja Michalska 8.75 9.98 Poland 15.609.269.2611.428.75
27 Wojciech Tanaś 5.50 10.71 Poland 7.735.5010.2914.1118.00
28 Natalia Monkiewicz 7.92 11.25 Poland 12.647.9212.7710.4610.64
29 Alan Żeromski 9.09 11.34 Poland 12.8913.1011.119.0910.02
30 Mateusz Cichoracki 8.79 11.89 Poland 14.669.6711.338.79DNF
31 Krzysztof Bober 10.51 11.94 Poland 11.6910.5110.7427.0213.40
32 Piotr Kogut 6.48 12.12 Poland 11.2713.8630.3411.246.48
33 Filip Wyczyński 4.89 12.66 Poland 15.644.8912.7612.8312.40
34 Mateusz Opala 8.67 12.96 Poland 13.888.6716.8510.4614.55
35 Filip Szostak 9.96 13.18 Poland 13.2415.2913.9712.329.96
36 Yehor Kochetov 12.00 15.39 Ukraine 15.7214.7715.6815.7912.00
37 Paweł Dembicki 12.74 15.40 Poland 15.6112.7415.3215.2616.36
38 Piotr Szulc 13.87 16.68 Poland 13.8717.1415.5217.37DNF
39 Mateusz Kanarski 12.95 18.80 Poland DNF14.2612.9517.6224.51
40 Marcin Kupis 15.58 19.41 Poland 20.6415.5819.4521.3718.13
41 Kamil Kwaśniewski 40.40 46.61 Poland 48.06DNF42.2849.4840.40