GLS Cup IV 2016


Date
Sep 3, 2016
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Novotel Marina

Address
ul. Burzyńskiego 6A/21
Details

Main conference room "Morska"

Website
GLS Cup IV 2016 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

Adam Polkowski

Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
60
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Pleskowicz won with an average of 8.45 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Igor Ośmiałowski finished second (9.15) and Maciej Czapiewski finished third (9.96).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.79 8.45 Poland 8.317.798.768.698.34
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.41 9.15 Poland 8.849.079.538.4110.18
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.61 9.96 Poland 11.418.619.9410.209.73
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.69 10.68 Poland 11.1313.489.819.6911.11
5 Tomas Jankauskas 8.99 10.69 Lithuania 10.1011.4510.5111.788.99
6 Mikołaj Zubowicz 8.77 11.83 Poland 11.7210.068.7713.7014.00
7 Marcin Stachura 11.11 11.92 Poland 12.1012.8011.5511.1112.12
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.52 11.96 Poland 12.2910.52DNF11.8011.80
9 Adam Polkowski 9.52 11.97 Poland 13.949.5212.6712.6110.62
10 Piotr Kuchta 10.72 12.25 Poland 13.0313.8511.6910.7212.03
11 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.68 14.22 Poland 19.0511.6815.7711.8015.09
12 Grzegorz Łucki 11.32 15.16 Poland 11.3213.0014.5722.9217.92

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 6.70 8.20 Poland 7.538.298.778.886.70
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.93 9.40 Poland 9.2411.459.799.178.93
3 Maciej Czapiewski 9.02 9.66 Poland 9.029.2310.199.5711.59
4 Tomas Jankauskas 7.82 10.85 Lithuania 9.8714.069.5013.197.82
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.52 11.11 Poland 10.5212.1810.5311.5511.24
6 Mikołaj Zubowicz 10.08 11.42 Poland 10.0812.4710.1011.8012.35
7 Adam Polkowski 10.40 11.60 Poland 13.0511.5810.4010.8312.40
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.59 11.65 Poland 9.6911.5913.669.5913.93
9 Małgorzata Nowagiel 10.88 11.79 Poland 11.3512.7510.8813.7411.26
10 Marcin Stachura 10.08 12.11 Poland 10.0812.4912.5912.0911.75
11 Grzegorz Łucki 11.91 12.48 Poland 11.9112.6212.5612.2712.69
12 Piotr Kuchta 11.96 12.53 Poland 13.0122.1712.4811.9612.10
13 Michał Bogdan 10.23 12.54 Poland 10.2311.6112.8413.1713.27
14 Bartosz Ochał 11.89 12.84 Poland 11.8912.4613.6312.8413.23
15 Filip Chodziutko 10.64 12.96 Poland 11.7320.3110.6414.4012.76
16 Dominik Jakubowski 11.38 13.32 Poland 13.3113.3214.9113.3211.38
17 Adam Czech 12.66 13.77 Poland 13.8119.4614.3512.6613.14
18 Przemysław Rogalski 12.93 13.87 Poland 16.8413.9013.2214.4812.93
19 Daniel Samoszyn 12.68 13.89 Poland 16.7514.5512.6813.8313.29
20 Michał Wojcieszek 11.70 14.06 Poland DNF14.5112.4811.7015.20
21 Paweł Murawski 13.07 14.49 Poland 13.6715.2517.6414.5513.07
22 Patrycja Michalska 14.36 14.97 Poland 15.2215.2314.4618.7814.36
23 Witali Bułatow 14.04 15.11 Poland 17.2814.7314.0415.0815.51
24 Nikodem Pawłowski 14.93 15.32 Poland 15.0515.9216.3814.9914.93
25 Mikołaj Kamiński 13.06 15.55 Poland 13.0619.7916.0014.2516.40
26 Kamil Pawlak 11.14 15.78 Poland 14.9017.1911.1415.24DNF
27 Bartłomiej Olechno 15.15 15.84 Poland 15.1515.9815.4716.0616.13
28 Adam Blicharski 13.78 15.87 Poland 17.4023.6014.4715.7313.78
29 Marcin Gzik 14.12 16.42 Poland 16.7515.4317.0814.1221.36
30 Jakub Sikora 13.95 16.47 Poland 18.1015.7317.9115.7813.95
31 Marek Pepke 14.74 16.61 Poland 16.6017.1320.9514.7416.09
32 Tymon Kolasiński 14.33 16.73 Poland 18.0815.1316.9914.3320.89
33 Tomasz Stawicki 14.65 17.24 Poland 16.8217.5717.4314.6517.46
34 Sebastian Baltrukas 16.16 17.73 Poland 19.9018.9916.7216.1617.47
35 Oskar Kaczmarek 16.73 18.53 Poland 16.7318.3418.2721.5818.98
36 Stanisław Szyszka 17.22 19.54 Poland 21.6517.6521.2919.6817.22
37 Karolina Wiącek 18.24 20.62 Poland 19.9121.5418.2420.4242.23
38 Juliusz Adamowicz 15.69 21.09 Poland 15.6919.3924.0724.9919.81
39 Patryk Milewczyk 17.26 21.46 Poland 21.8224.7717.2619.9422.63
40 Wiktor Smorąg 16.75 21.83 Poland 21.5828.5416.7524.3119.61
41 Owidiusz Pryk 18.63 21.92 Poland 19.6018.6323.4124.2522.75
42 Oskar Lewandowski 18.76 21.97 Poland 21.4918.7624.3123.7820.65
43 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 18.00 22.97 Poland DNF18.0023.8926.6618.36
44 Kacper Kłos 18.20 23.36 Poland 18.2022.2520.0827.7534.02

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 6.07 7.52 Poland 7.416.077.119.288.03
2 Tomas Jankauskas 8.48 9.05 NR Lithuania 9.379.078.7011.848.48
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.86 9.87 Poland 9.639.6910.2910.397.86
4 Maciej Czapiewski 9.63 10.72 Poland 11.559.6310.2312.7310.37
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.06 10.76 Poland 10.4810.3112.1511.509.06
6 Mikołaj Zubowicz 8.64 11.45 Poland 11.4911.2011.6613.178.64
7 Marcin Stachura 10.25 11.76 Poland 10.2513.8211.3011.2112.76
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.62 11.77 Poland 10.6211.0411.2712.9913.20
9 Dominik Jakubowski 10.87 11.90 Poland 13.3613.5811.0011.3310.87
10 Grzegorz Łucki 11.44 12.68 Poland 13.2411.4412.4912.3115.47
11 Michał Wojcieszek 12.20 12.71 Poland 12.5812.2213.3412.2016.49
12 Filip Chodziutko 12.14 13.05 Poland 15.5412.2013.1212.1413.84
13 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.91 13.18 Poland 15.7411.9113.7113.1412.68
14 Michał Bogdan 10.66 13.27 Poland 19.1814.8612.1412.8210.66
15 Przemysław Rogalski 12.80 13.47 Poland 14.2314.8612.8012.9213.25
16 Adam Polkowski 9.18 13.56 Poland 15.05DNF9.1813.2712.36
17 Adam Czech 10.90 13.61 Poland 14.6614.9712.7513.4310.90
18 Bartosz Ochał 12.42 13.61 Poland 15.0914.3013.7912.4212.75
19 Piotr Kuchta 12.24 14.36 Poland 12.8714.8715.3318.4412.24
20 Witali Bułatow 13.97 14.83 Poland 14.4313.9715.5915.5714.50
21 Jakub Sikora 13.33 14.88 Poland 19.0213.3314.0416.1814.43
22 Kamil Pawlak 13.02 15.52 Poland 15.4713.0217.4214.8816.21
23 Paweł Murawski 12.93 15.55 Poland 15.6217.0217.8514.0012.93
24 Daniel Samoszyn 14.46 15.88 Poland 14.8214.4616.4118.4616.41
25 Patrycja Michalska 13.14 16.00 Poland 13.1415.3717.3215.3124.12
26 Adam Blicharski 12.20 16.09 Poland 14.1712.2024.0014.5619.53
27 Nikodem Pawłowski 12.52 16.16 Poland 16.8416.7915.4712.5216.21
28 Mikołaj Kamiński 14.99 16.19 Poland 16.7221.5415.8516.0014.99
29 Jakub Pacewicz 14.62 16.25 Poland 15.9717.4515.9516.8414.62
30 Marcin Gzik 15.43 16.25 Poland 15.8616.2518.1015.4316.65
31 Oskar Kaczmarek 13.16 16.60 Poland 13.1618.8713.5817.3421.67
32 Tomasz Stawicki 14.57 16.86 Poland 22.8914.5717.9916.3616.22
33 Bartłomiej Olechno 14.32 16.95 Poland 17.0614.3216.3117.4918.75
34 Kacper Kłos 15.56 17.47 Poland 16.3115.5618.9617.8718.22
35 Tymon Kolasiński 15.86 17.76 Poland 15.8616.5817.7818.9121.05
36 Marek Pepke 15.66 18.38 Poland 15.6618.1617.3827.3219.60
37 Stanisław Szyszka 16.91 18.75 Poland 16.9116.9119.7119.6420.79
38 Wiktor Smorąg 17.88 19.09 Poland 17.8820.1718.7718.3426.66
39 Owidiusz Pryk 18.24 19.28 Poland 19.7621.3119.8218.2418.26
40 Sebastian Baltrukas 15.68 19.40 Poland 15.6819.2822.0722.5316.84
41 Juliusz Adamowicz 15.25 20.52 Poland 22.2022.6715.2516.6825.80
42 Patryk Milewczyk 19.37 20.78 Poland 19.5525.0621.9919.3720.81
43 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 18.96 21.23 Poland 21.3818.9622.19DNF20.13
44 Karolina Wiącek 17.74 21.31 Poland 25.7526.0818.4517.7419.72
45 Oskar Lewandowski 18.01 21.62 Poland 21.8719.9518.0123.0524.24
46 Grzegorz Pacewicz 19.97 22.62 Poland 22.0121.2627.3719.9724.60
47 Marta Żywicka 21.20 23.19 Poland 21.4121.2022.3326.9425.83
48 Robert Wajoras 20.36 24.69 Poland 20.3622.9425.1048.3126.03
49 Mateusz Krzemiński 20.61 25.57 Poland 28.8221.87DNF26.0220.61
50 Mikołaj Miernik 25.03 26.06 Poland 36.0825.0326.4225.3826.38
51 Szymon Demko 23.16 27.26 Poland 27.7328.4125.6428.7623.16
52 Mateusz Tesarowski 22.53 28.06 Poland 37.8732.5523.6222.5328.01
53 Dennis van Enckevort 22.22 28.29 Netherlands 28.9226.1235.8222.2229.82
54 Laura Kowalska 25.38 30.77 Poland 36.2229.9125.3829.0633.34
55 Cezary Jakubowski 31.47 35.36 Poland 35.7135.7639.7131.4734.61
56 Adam Tesarowski 31.30 36.61 Poland 40.6731.3034.1934.9745.28
57 Grzegorz Wrzosek 36.85 44.47 Poland 41.8736.8551.2545.3246.22
58 Radosław Gołecki 51.22 58.46 Poland 51.221:07.9654.0958.231:03.07
59 Michał Jankowski 53.91 1:10.25 Poland 1:07.541:19.9553.911:27.951:03.27

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.19 2.19 Poland 1.981.191.652.945.21
2 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1.81 3.08 Poland 2.851.813.203.203.64
3 Michał Pleskowicz 1.89 3.15 Poland 2.751.892.434.284.26
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.00 3.37 Poland 3.213.003.374.063.52
5 Daniel Samoszyn 3.06 4.23 Poland 3.125.2514.254.323.06
6 Tomas Jankauskas 2.58 4.40 Lithuania 2.992.586.47DNF3.75
7 Grzegorz Łucki 3.70 4.47 Poland 4.844.505.883.704.08
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.26 4.50 Poland 4.295.373.833.265.48
9 Przemysław Rogalski 3.32 4.62 Poland 3.953.325.164.756.45
10 Wiktor Smorąg 4.09 4.70 Poland 5.676.574.284.094.15
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.08 4.73 Poland 6.445.145.014.043.08
12 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.78 5.12 Poland 3.786.205.215.354.81

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.72 2.89 Poland 2.06DNF1.724.052.56
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.63 3.06 Poland 2.635.283.322.843.02
3 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.92 3.12 Poland 3.352.963.066.272.92
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.06 3.37 Poland 3.473.063.113.537.03
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.87 3.88 Poland 3.324.763.562.877.06
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.05 3.94 Poland 3.593.054.715.383.52
7 Tomas Jankauskas 3.26 4.11 Lithuania 5.123.263.684.713.94
8 Wiktor Smorąg 3.46 4.17 Poland 3.574.884.065.613.46
9 Daniel Samoszyn 3.77 4.44 Poland 3.773.935.834.414.97
10 Grzegorz Łucki 3.69 4.65 Poland 3.696.384.644.295.03
11 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.39 4.77 Poland 4.95DNF3.394.944.43
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.86 4.89 Poland 4.895.764.016.713.86
13 Piotr Kuchta 3.34 4.94 Poland 6.114.895.324.623.34
14 Tomasz Stawicki 3.85 4.95 Poland 5.524.505.914.833.85
15 Tymon Kolasiński 4.36 4.95 Poland 5.075.346.044.444.36
16 Kacper Kłos 3.54 4.97 Poland 5.545.445.563.943.54
17 Witali Bułatow 4.72 5.04 Poland 4.954.725.234.957.02
18 Adam Blicharski 4.58 5.15 Poland 4.814.995.644.585.84
19 Filip Chodziutko 4.10 5.19 Poland 4.104.725.675.196.25
20 Bartosz Ochał 4.50 5.19 Poland 5.39DNF4.505.244.93
21 Marcin Stachura 4.43 5.63 Poland 6.254.435.665.126.11
22 Dominik Jakubowski 4.24 5.77 Poland 5.606.055.795.934.24
23 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.39 6.03 Poland 6.705.946.555.395.61
24 Juliusz Adamowicz 5.44 6.03 Poland 6.435.485.448.336.18
25 Nikodem Pawłowski 4.92 6.10 Poland 6.126.146.056.304.92
26 Jakub Pacewicz 4.78 6.21 Poland 4.786.465.516.6615.02
27 Stanisław Szyszka 4.75 6.26 Poland 8.135.427.186.174.75
28 Mikołaj Kamiński 5.07 6.35 Poland 7.326.185.548.045.07
29 Paweł Murawski 4.56 6.44 Poland 6.775.596.977.344.56
30 Jakub Sikora 6.51 6.99 Poland 7.0413.646.516.976.96
31 Michał Bogdan 5.03 7.06 Poland 7.977.715.039.515.49
32 Mateusz Tesarowski 5.90 7.31 Poland 10.195.907.936.327.69
33 Patrycja Michalska 3.85 7.54 Poland 13.518.678.315.653.85
34 Grzegorz Wrzosek 3.70 8.32 Poland 8.5527.397.578.843.70
35 Michał Wojcieszek 3.38 DNF Poland 6.03DNFDNF6.133.38

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.24 2.67 Poland 2.582.722.721.244.48
2 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1.65 2.68 Poland 2.383.172.531.653.12
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1.75 2.71 Poland 3.532.841.993.291.75
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.71 3.36 Poland 2.713.203.457.303.44
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.67 3.48 Poland 2.673.893.613.653.19
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.33 3.49 Poland 3.303.483.692.333.82
7 Tomas Jankauskas 2.93 3.49 Lithuania 4.113.302.933.05DNF
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.53 4.45 Poland 2.533.984.864.525.89
9 Piotr Kuchta 3.49 4.46 Poland 3.494.974.074.346.67
10 Daniel Samoszyn 3.27 4.59 Poland 5.923.274.593.635.55
11 Bartosz Ochał 3.64 4.85 Poland 6.243.863.646.784.46
12 Kacper Kłos 3.38 4.92 Poland 4.215.185.383.386.08
13 Adam Blicharski 2.82 5.26 Poland 10.025.132.826.264.38
14 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.83 5.35 Poland 5.395.614.835.068.13
15 Marcin Stachura 4.70 5.41 Poland 5.785.075.655.524.70
16 Michał Bogdan 4.31 5.46 Poland 6.934.456.345.584.31
17 Jakub Sikora 4.81 5.55 Poland 6.094.816.595.485.09
18 Wiktor Smorąg 4.26 5.61 Poland 4.265.50DNF5.575.75
19 Tomasz Stawicki 4.02 5.63 Poland 6.014.816.074.026.85
20 Tymon Kolasiński 4.48 5.66 Poland 5.256.105.805.924.48
21 Grzegorz Łucki 3.97 5.94 Poland 6.335.608.395.883.97
22 Witali Bułatow 4.39 5.97 Poland 5.16DNF6.106.664.39
23 Dominik Jakubowski 5.62 6.10 Poland 6.335.856.395.626.11
24 Nikodem Pawłowski 3.56 6.14 Poland 8.035.138.005.293.56
25 Mikołaj Kamiński 4.33 6.18 Poland 6.964.336.087.895.50
26 Paweł Murawski 5.27 6.21 Poland 6.846.936.205.585.27
27 Grzegorz Wrzosek 4.26 6.40 Poland 9.244.444.267.677.09
28 Filip Chodziutko 4.32 6.47 Poland 6.3516.038.164.894.32
29 Michał Wojcieszek 5.17 6.49 Poland 5.175.987.086.42DNF
30 Stanisław Szyszka 5.67 6.51 Poland DNF6.336.716.485.67
31 Jakub Pacewicz 5.61 6.53 Poland 6.356.157.095.617.89
32 Juliusz Adamowicz 4.82 6.86 Poland 7.95DNF6.536.104.82
33 Oskar Kaczmarek 5.25 6.89 Poland 7.305.256.377.018.19
34 Patrycja Michalska 4.70 7.06 Poland 8.594.707.179.605.41
35 Mateusz Tesarowski 5.26 7.17 Poland 14.486.956.518.045.26
36 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 4.04 7.24 Poland 11.075.997.558.184.04
37 Robert Wajoras 6.96 7.30 Poland 7.466.9612.537.167.27
38 Grzegorz Pacewicz 4.04 7.34 Poland 7.918.194.046.897.22
39 Sebastian Baltrukas 5.11 7.58 Poland 7.586.768.409.405.11
40 Dennis van Enckevort 7.08 8.08 Netherlands DNF7.087.127.989.13
41 Laura Kowalska 8.30 9.50 Poland 8.3113.0010.919.278.30
42 Oskar Lewandowski 5.91 9.82 Poland 16.848.8512.667.945.91
43 Marta Żywicka 8.12 10.02 Poland 9.4411.589.688.1210.95
44 Mateusz Krzemiński 8.14 11.50 Poland 9.6510.6516.1114.218.14
45 Szymon Demko 10.92 Poland 12.3010.92
46 Cezary Jakubowski 15.10 Poland 15.1017.88
47 Adam Tesarowski 15.57 Poland 15.5720.85

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 49.39 52.27 Poland 49.3955.3752.06
2 Dominik Jakubowski 1:16.58 DNF Poland 1:16.58DNF1:32.52
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:27.08 DNF Poland 1:27.08DNFDNF
4 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:36.76 DNF Poland DNF2:06.111:36.76
5 Michał Pleskowicz 1:53.28 DNF Poland 1:53.282:27.66DNF
6 Patryk Milewczyk 2:01.04 DNF Poland 2:01.04DNFDNF
7 Michał Bogdan 2:10.15 DNF Poland DNF2:10.15DNF
8 Bartłomiej Olechno 3:09.93 3:35.44 Poland 3:45.933:50.463:09.93
9 Jakub Sikora 4:42.45 DNF Poland DNF4:42.45DNF
10 Michał Wojcieszek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Paweł Murawski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.97 13.05 Poland 13.7513.2712.4311.9713.46
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.27 15.89 Poland 16.3516.4114.9012.2718.72
3 Grzegorz Łucki 16.74 17.17 Poland 17.8216.9116.7416.7924.27
4 Maciej Czapiewski 15.22 17.46 Poland 18.2816.8621.8715.2217.25
5 Tomas Jankauskas 17.14 18.66 Lithuania 17.1419.6017.8222.8118.55
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.22 19.13 Poland 17.2021.6218.5716.2225.82
7 Przemysław Rogalski 18.97 19.63 Poland 19.4524.8920.0118.9719.43
8 Marcin Stachura 16.75 22.13 Poland 20.8423.6629.5121.9016.75
9 Michał Bogdan 18.43 22.79 Poland 21.4721.7918.43DNF25.12
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 15.70 22.86 Poland 23.4327.7331.7917.4315.70
11 Mikołaj Zubowicz 20.67 22.94 Poland 22.2023.8920.6726.8222.73
12 Michał Wojcieszek 23.09 24.51 Poland 31.1025.1025.0423.3923.09
13 Adam Czech 19.91 27.56 Poland 19.9135.3624.4031.7626.53
14 Piotr Kuchta 23.52 28.02 Poland 26.6427.3730.0434.9323.52
15 Paweł Murawski 24.29 28.46 Poland 33.4927.1427.2124.2931.02
16 Jakub Sikora 27.60 28.65 Poland 28.3628.4727.6029.1245.70
17 Mikołaj Kamiński 27.70 29.56 Poland 31.4627.7427.7035.9229.49
18 Daniel Samoszyn 25.12 29.77 Poland 25.1247.4429.6629.5630.08
19 Bartłomiej Olechno 26.77 30.16 Poland 30.4331.0026.7733.1229.06
20 Dominik Jakubowski 25.63 30.75 Poland 34.7725.6327.0030.4938.22
21 Oskar Kaczmarek 34.65 36.77 Poland 34.7534.6538.6536.9142.86
22 Kamil Pawlak 35.25 Poland 35.25DNF
23 Sebastian Baltrukas 35.62 Poland 35.6242.23
24 Tomasz Stawicki 37.11 Poland 37.1144.16
25 Bartosz Ochał 37.28 Poland 37.2842.20
26 Patrycja Michalska 38.30 Poland 1:17.6938.30
27 Wiktor Smorąg 39.30 Poland 1:03.4039.30
28 Adam Polkowski 39.91 Poland 50.2539.91
29 Filip Chodziutko 40.36 Poland 48.5440.36
30 Kacper Kłos 50.55 Poland 51.7050.55
31 Dennis van Enckevort 57.49 Netherlands 57.491:08.79
32 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:01.73 Poland 1:01.73DNF
33 Mateusz Tesarowski DNF Poland DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 2.72 3.79 Poland 4.994.044.272.723.05
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.97 5.08 Poland 5.734.554.953.97DNF
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.92 5.32 Poland 4.926.004.925.059.83
4 Przemysław Rogalski 4.93 5.49 Poland 7.495.475.634.935.38
5 Piotr Kuchta 4.16 5.57 Poland 9.834.165.266.215.25
6 Daniel Samoszyn 5.51 5.85 Poland 6.956.155.515.645.75
7 Filip Chodziutko 3.02 6.32 Poland 8.043.026.894.048.20
8 Mikołaj Zubowicz 4.90 6.57 Poland 10.667.767.024.944.90
9 Bartosz Ochał 6.90 7.74 Poland 10.077.618.356.907.26
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.23 8.07 Poland 6.926.2211.065.2314.97
11 Dominik Jakubowski 7.47 8.30 Poland 8.649.758.467.477.80
12 Michał Wojcieszek 6.92 9.07 Poland 9.506.92DNF8.189.54

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 3.71 3.99 Poland 3.804.314.303.863.71
2 Filip Chodziutko 2.61 4.75 Poland 6.194.174.532.615.55
3 Daniel Samoszyn 3.91 5.23 Poland 4.116.346.993.915.25
4 Owidiusz Pryk 3.56 5.35 Poland 4.925.325.823.566.41
5 Mikołaj Zubowicz 5.34 5.57 Poland 5.495.825.397.185.34
6 Przemysław Rogalski 6.13 7.15 Poland 7.556.6223.446.137.27
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.38 7.33 Poland 6.029.288.754.387.23
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.71 7.36 Poland 7.837.596.654.718.16
9 Piotr Kuchta 3.43 7.40 Poland 6.8213.877.913.437.46
10 Michał Wojcieszek 6.94 7.47 Poland 19.767.147.426.947.84
11 Dominik Jakubowski 6.19 7.49 Poland 6.198.877.356.2411.08
12 Bartosz Ochał 6.35 7.51 Poland 6.769.366.356.4210.69
13 Paweł Murawski 6.98 7.51 Poland 7.7512.877.056.987.74
14 Tomas Jankauskas 3.78 NR 8.10 Lithuania 6.867.463.7811.699.98
15 Juliusz Adamowicz 5.97 8.31 Poland 9.239.2710.355.976.43
16 Jakub Pacewicz 4.73 8.32 Poland 9.0912.366.884.738.98
17 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.68 8.38 Poland 4.688.2511.5012.115.38
18 Michał Pleskowicz 3.84 8.74 Poland 8.219.558.683.849.34
19 Marcin Stachura 7.46 8.75 Poland 11.968.787.468.678.81
20 Wiktor Smorąg 5.78 9.03 Poland 8.8613.835.7811.256.99
21 Adam Blicharski 6.17 9.13 Poland 6.1713.348.296.4012.70
22 Tomasz Stawicki 5.35 9.81 Poland 7.7610.9610.945.3510.72
23 Grzegorz Wrzosek 7.99 9.84 Poland 7.999.9413.899.799.79
24 Kacper Kłos 8.65 10.02 Poland 21.848.659.6310.2210.20
25 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.83 10.13 Poland 8.1612.504.8311.3410.90
26 Tymon Kolasiński 5.07 10.45 Poland 7.085.80DNF18.485.07
27 Dennis van Enckevort 6.57 11.32 Netherlands 13.059.996.5710.9713.01
28 Oskar Lewandowski 9.27 13.38 Poland 9.2715.6116.6110.7013.83
29 Adam Czech 9.77 20.44 Poland 9.7734.7410.4823.9426.91
30 Adam Polkowski 11.45 Poland 11.4513.53
31 Oskar Kaczmarek 11.57 Poland 11.5715.41
32 Michał Jankowski 11.82 Poland 17.9511.82
33 Sebastian Baltrukas 12.60 Poland 12.6020.16
34 Marta Żywicka 13.00 Poland 13.0013.46
35 Mateusz Tesarowski 13.77 Poland 16.5313.77
36 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 15.43 Poland DNF15.43
37 Adam Tesarowski 15.50 Poland 15.50DNF
38 Patrycja Michalska 17.86 Poland 17.8619.25
39 Grzegorz Pacewicz 18.69 Poland 33.1718.69
40 Michał Bogdan 22.36 Poland DNF22.36

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.63 6.16 Poland 5.856.20DNF5.636.44
2 Bartosz Ochał 5.25 6.32 Poland 7.807.685.815.255.47
3 Daniel Samoszyn 5.38 7.03 Poland 5.3810.387.356.167.59
4 Marcin Stachura 6.21 7.09 Poland 11.136.216.926.727.62
5 Maciej Czapiewski 3.90 7.23 Poland 10.883.905.535.2815.36
6 Jakub Pacewicz 6.51 7.55 Poland 7.578.798.256.516.83
7 Tomas Jankauskas 6.16 7.74 Lithuania 10.278.316.167.887.02
8 Filip Chodziutko 6.25 8.26 Poland 9.686.598.5115.456.25
9 Przemysław Rogalski 6.84 8.33 Poland 9.608.0710.407.326.84
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.13 8.42 Poland 9.396.137.768.1110.65
11 Michał Wojcieszek 7.49 9.02 Poland 9.7510.839.597.717.49
12 Wiktor Smorąg 7.08 9.05 Poland 7.0810.997.0910.179.88
13 Tomasz Stawicki 8.89 9.31 Poland 8.8915.808.929.539.48
14 Jan Kamiński 5.95 10.63 Poland 12.145.958.3814.8611.37
15 Tymon Kolasiński 9.34 11.21 Poland 11.549.3419.2010.9811.10
16 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.23 11.40 Poland 8.2310.1622.1311.1512.90
17 Cezary Jakubowski 9.77 11.42 Poland 11.669.7712.2510.3415.94
18 Robert Wajoras 8.01 12.78 Poland 13.348.368.0116.6517.47
19 Kacper Kłos 9.21 13.78 Poland 9.2114.4011.0715.8619.37
20 Adam Tesarowski 7.77 16.36 Poland 7.7712.6217.1622.8619.31
21 Stanisław Szyszka 9.76 17.81 Poland 19.309.7615.2020.7018.93
22 Mateusz Tesarowski 8.61 19.01 Poland DNF11.6823.368.6121.99
23 Szymon Demko 10.20 27.07 Poland 41.2810.2026.3721.6533.20
24 Piotr Kuchta 12.39 Poland 12.3918.30
25 Grzegorz Wrzosek 12.41 Poland 16.3712.41
26 Juliusz Adamowicz 12.99 Poland 12.9915.49
27 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 14.09 Poland 16.3714.09
28 Laura Kowalska 14.58 Poland 29.2414.58
29 Dennis van Enckevort 14.87 Netherlands 14.8716.14
30 Adam Polkowski 19.95 Poland 19.9522.01
31 Paweł Murawski 20.23 Poland 21.3820.23
32 Patrycja Michalska 21.36 Poland 21.3645.30
33 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF Poland DNFDNF