Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019


Date
Jul 15 - 19, 2019
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Novotel Marina

Address
Jelitkowska 20 str. 80-342 Gdańsk
Details

Main Conference room "Morska"

Website
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski, Kalina Jakubowska, and Marcin Jakubowski
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

Adam Polkowski

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

First part of each day will be focused on pro lessons with cubing teachers. After that we will have integration game and dinner.
After the dinner we planned official competition with 2 or 3 rounds of the event. 1 or 2 events per day.

We invite people who want to make progress with Fridrich Method 3x3x3

This competition will be a training and integration camp before polish youth championship.

Events
Main event
Competitors
51
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 70 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 40 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 40 zł (Polish Złoty).
Spectators can attend for free.

FULL PACKAGE - 650 PLN - 5 DAYS
20 hours of workshop
integration games and group challanges
dinner+ fruits + drinks
competition part fee

COMPETITION PACKAGE - 40 PLN
competition enter fee

payment by transfer:

RubiART Adam Polkowski
ING Bank Śląski S.A.
95 1050 1764 1000 0091 1652 5206
Transfer title: ”Name Surname - GLS Winter Camp 2019”

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Jakub Zarębski won with an average of 9.62 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Kalina Jakubowska finished second (10.15) and Filip Szostak finished third (10.24).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Zarębski 8.77 9.62 Poland 9.049.828.7711.0410.00
2 Kalina Jakubowska 9.37 10.15 Poland 11.249.809.419.3711.83
3 Filip Szostak 9.49 10.24 Poland 11.6810.3510.859.499.53
4 Adam Polkowski 7.65 10.50 Poland 7.658.5211.4011.5714.20
5 Szymon Brzana 9.36 10.93 Poland 13.8610.649.3611.0011.15
6 Olaf Kuźmiński 9.97 11.04 Poland 10.719.9710.4612.1411.95
7 Adam Chodyniecki 9.39 11.38 Poland 11.8410.419.3911.8812.40
8 Antoni Deja 11.13 12.26 Poland 12.3112.3411.1313.8212.13
9 Marek Pepke 12.09 13.25 Poland 14.49DNF12.8612.3912.09
10 Bartłomiej Maślanka 9.85 13.32 Poland 9.8516.1713.7112.9613.28
11 Marcin Jakubowski 11.72 13.32 Poland 13.5914.2511.7213.5612.81
12 Zygmunt Baranowski 11.07 14.17 Poland 13.6412.7311.0716.1517.61

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kalina Jakubowska 9.19 10.22 Poland 10.1410.3610.1710.499.19
2 Jakub Zarębski 8.70 10.92 Poland 10.9813.108.709.8211.95
3 Olaf Kuźmiński 9.75 11.23 Poland 11.499.7511.5110.6814.80
4 Adam Polkowski 10.44 11.31 Poland 12.1910.4411.4910.6311.80
5 Szymon Brzana 10.10 11.58 Poland 10.4110.1012.8212.4811.86
6 Adam Chodyniecki 9.55 12.34 Poland 12.7512.609.5516.2711.68
7 Bartłomiej Maślanka 11.03 12.50 Poland 13.5812.3111.0313.6011.61
8 Zygmunt Baranowski 11.45 12.54 Poland 11.7618.7712.6613.1911.45
9 Antoni Deja 10.58 12.83 Poland 11.7514.3512.4010.58DNF
10 Marcin Jakubowski 12.09 12.87 Poland 12.0913.5312.4213.8312.65
11 Filip Szostak 11.75 13.26 Poland 12.8716.9911.7511.8115.11
12 Marek Pepke 12.21 13.72 Poland 13.9912.2112.3314.8314.89
13 Kinga Klonowska 12.48 13.85 Poland 14.5012.4812.9714.2814.30
14 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 11.80 14.18 Poland 13.3115.4113.8321.1111.80
15 Malwina Szopińska 12.06 15.28 Poland 12.0616.3217.5815.8113.71
16 Tomasz Borbely 13.07 15.59 Poland 15.4016.2819.2413.0715.08
17 Mateusz Kanarski 12.34 15.61 Poland 13.94DNF15.4412.3417.45
18 Cezary Mach 14.73 16.57 Poland 17.6514.7318.2915.6116.44
19 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.77 17.92 Poland 19.0616.3315.7718.3720.08
20 Maciej Hebel 17.34 18.10 Poland 18.5820.0418.0717.3417.64
21 Dominik Kasprzak 18.36 19.79 Poland 19.6918.3620.8918.7821.53
22 Marcin Kupis 14.77 19.90 Poland 17.1421.5914.7720.98DNF
23 Borys Sobiechowski 14.80 19.92 Poland 24.3519.7615.6614.8027.29
24 Karolina Wiącek 16.31 20.00 Poland 20.7516.3120.7621.1718.48
25 Miłosz Płatek 18.64 20.17 Poland 18.6421.3619.8319.3323.96
26 Kosma Puszkiewicz 19.52 22.66 Poland 19.5243.7921.6423.1423.19
27 Kuba Bławat 17.81 23.20 Poland 24.1019.9825.51DNF17.81
28 Monika Szachniewicz 20.89 23.56 Poland 20.8922.0922.9525.6328.87
29 Gracjan Górnowicz 21.12 23.99 Poland 24.1625.8021.1222.0030.02
30 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 21.78 24.17 Poland 24.5124.5923.4121.7829.24
31 Alan Lisewski 23.36 24.34 Poland DNF24.8724.1423.3624.00
32 Leon Belczak 23.37 24.61 Poland 23.7826.2623.7823.3730.61
33 Natalia Monkiewicz 17.35 25.30 Poland 20.4824.4217.3534.0531.01
34 Jan Ząbkiewicz 24.50 26.54 Poland 25.4724.8432.6729.3124.50
35 Paweł Filar 23.63 29.59 Poland 24.0827.76DNF23.6336.92
36 Karol Przewięźlikowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Zarębski 8.79 10.53 Poland 9.8511.7411.308.7910.43
2 Adam Polkowski 8.37 10.87 Poland 11.9611.6310.698.3710.29
3 Kalina Jakubowska 9.47 11.01 Poland 10.9411.5410.569.4712.64
4 Bartłomiej Maślanka 9.95 11.44 Poland 11.3512.2513.4810.719.95
5 Olaf Kuźmiński 9.72 11.62 Poland 9.7210.8215.2110.6213.41
6 Szymon Brzana 10.30 11.69 Poland 11.1110.3013.0012.7411.22
7 Adam Chodyniecki 9.77 12.07 Poland 12.6012.2612.2011.769.77
8 Antoni Deja 10.36 12.69 Poland 17.4213.9011.8910.3612.29
9 Filip Szostak 11.06 12.92 Poland 14.6411.36DNF11.0612.76
10 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 10.57 13.07 Poland 14.4911.8512.8810.5718.33
11 Kinga Klonowska 11.09 13.39 Poland 13.4411.0914.2412.5015.00
12 Zygmunt Baranowski 13.08 13.85 Poland 14.8214.2214.0613.2713.08
13 Marek Pepke 11.89 14.42 Poland 13.0016.4314.9111.8915.35
14 Marcin Jakubowski 11.98 15.24 Poland 15.5711.9815.6614.5016.52
15 Malwina Szopińska 14.41 15.73 Poland 14.4114.6317.1716.1816.39
16 Mateusz Kanarski 11.32 15.76 Poland 19.2814.7411.3216.5715.98
17 Cezary Mach 14.74 15.98 Poland 15.9916.3814.7420.4515.57
18 Borys Sobiechowski 14.65 17.85 Poland 14.6516.5925.6316.2620.69
19 Miłosz Płatek 17.55 18.30 Poland 17.5518.2119.0917.6121.14
20 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.48 18.31 Poland 21.0717.7817.3519.8116.48
21 Maciej Hebel 16.70 18.45 Poland 19.7818.8016.7735.8416.70
22 Tomasz Borbely 14.70 18.48 Poland 20.9816.9314.7017.53DNF
23 Marcin Kupis 12.18 18.51 Poland 18.6712.1819.6817.1832.29
24 Gracjan Górnowicz 18.07 19.83 Poland 20.1319.1720.2026.3318.07
25 Dominik Kasprzak 18.09 22.01 Poland 23.9318.0919.4227.4822.68
26 Leon Belczak 20.07 22.30 Poland 23.0231.2020.8823.0020.07
27 Kuba Bławat 20.99 22.83 Poland 22.8523.3622.2826.9220.99
28 Alan Lisewski 19.90 22.86 Poland 22.3819.9023.7227.9122.48
29 Paweł Filar 22.58 24.22 Poland 22.5825.7222.8524.0926.31
30 Kosma Puszkiewicz 21.66 24.23 Poland 24.6427.8921.6624.1923.86
31 Monika Szachniewicz 20.87 24.84 Poland 23.1927.1525.2220.8726.12
32 Karolina Wiącek 18.62 25.21 Poland DNF36.3718.6220.5918.66
33 Jan Ząbkiewicz 23.74 25.23 Poland 23.7424.3227.4023.97DNF
34 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 25.61 25.97 Poland 25.6125.8425.8426.2329.19
35 Natalia Monkiewicz 18.65 26.96 Poland 24.0230.6818.6526.1733.51
36 Filip Dobruk 21.41 28.11 Poland 33.5630.0630.8923.3921.41
37 Michał Michalak 29.13 34.64 Poland 31.6734.0243.9629.1338.22
38 Paweł Serkowski 24.96 35.46 Poland 36.9137.4232.0637.9224.96
39 Bruno Laskowski 33.09 39.18 Poland 36.60DNF33.0941.0839.85
40 Robert Czuchaj 35.18 41.74 Poland DNF47.9637.2735.1840.00
41 Łukasz Łyskawy 33.41 42.99 Poland 44.9445.1940.3933.4143.63
42 Natalia Bujny 37.32 44.69 Poland 40.4137.3251.8841.7751.92
43 Ignacy Rymarkiewicz 36.28 44.88 Poland 55.7936.2844.2340.8949.53
44 Joanna Macuk 41.96 47.50 Poland 41.9647.2549.6449.7445.62
45 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 40.99 47.93 Poland 48.3649.5754.7045.8540.99
46 Estanislao Guerrero 44.51 48.94 Poland 53.1344.5156.7047.4146.29
47 Jan Grzonka 49.95 1:01.16 Poland 54.131:04.38DNF49.951:04.96
48 Ivan Kovham 47.20 1:14.12 Ukraine 1:30.351:09.681:13.8547.201:18.84
49 Karol Przewięźlikowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Olaf Kuźmiński 3.63 3.71 Poland 3.853.773.643.713.63
2 Marcin Jakubowski 2.84 3.73 Poland 2.844.173.414.973.61
3 Jakub Zarębski 3.60 4.02 Poland 3.604.336.303.664.06
4 Cezary Mach 3.27 4.25 Poland 3.274.343.624.785.02
5 Filip Szostak 3.60 4.28 Poland 7.334.103.604.054.68
6 Antoni Deja 3.97 4.36 Poland 4.549.504.323.974.22
7 Kinga Klonowska 3.93 4.38 Poland 6.523.934.174.214.77
8 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 3.60 4.46 Poland 4.724.344.674.363.60
9 Szymon Brzana 3.37 5.23 Poland 6.643.593.377.505.47
10 Bartłomiej Maślanka 4.19 5.33 Poland 6.195.174.196.204.64

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Zarębski 2.95 3.48 Poland 3.023.553.864.222.95
2 Marcin Jakubowski 3.48 3.57 Poland 3.593.503.613.484.69
3 Szymon Brzana 2.22 3.66 Poland 2.224.464.373.503.10
4 Filip Szostak 2.90 3.79 Poland 2.903.654.095.053.64
5 Olaf Kuźmiński 3.36 4.18 Poland 3.363.814.44DNF4.29
6 Kinga Klonowska 4.24 4.73 Poland 4.244.817.854.814.57
7 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 3.75 4.74 Poland 5.474.594.155.513.75
8 Antoni Deja 2.91 5.16 Poland 2.916.774.285.415.78
9 Cezary Mach 3.64 5.29 Poland 3.645.215.059.605.60
10 Bartłomiej Maślanka 4.55 5.37 Poland 5.924.556.025.434.75
11 Maciej Hebel 4.81 5.85 Poland 7.284.855.428.624.81
12 Mateusz Kanarski 4.49 5.89 Poland 4.496.825.306.216.16
13 Marcin Kupis 4.26 5.96 Poland 5.348.076.346.214.26
14 Piotr Kogut 4.64 5.99 Poland 4.646.845.106.027.88
15 Tomasz Borbely 4.29 6.07 Poland 4.296.246.027.305.95
16 Monika Szachniewicz 4.55 6.32 Poland 6.086.994.555.8917.42
17 Gracjan Górnowicz 5.73 6.40 Poland 5.736.566.596.048.95
18 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 5.58 6.73 Poland 6.657.495.587.586.06
19 Jan Ząbkiewicz 4.82 7.16 Poland 4.827.376.227.888.05
20 Robert Czuchaj 5.73 7.17 Poland 6.607.305.737.617.65
21 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.08 7.41 Poland 7.027.926.087.288.40
22 Kuba Bławat 6.30 7.49 Poland 7.387.846.307.2410.18
23 Zygmunt Baranowski 4.79 7.51 Poland 4.795.5015.339.177.87
24 Alan Lisewski 4.02 7.82 Poland 6.946.24DNF10.284.02
25 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 6.91 8.31 Poland 8.316.917.878.798.75
26 Borys Sobiechowski 5.80 8.32 Poland 5.808.567.658.758.85
27 Leon Belczak 7.90 8.99 Poland 9.198.377.9011.599.41
28 Malwina Szopińska 6.44 9.25 Poland 10.4812.766.448.608.67
29 Ignacy Rymarkiewicz 7.50 10.75 Poland 10.998.617.50DNF12.64
30 Karol Przewięźlikowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Olaf Kuźmiński 2.93 4.03 Poland 3.404.075.972.934.62
2 Marcin Jakubowski 3.07 4.15 Poland 3.074.685.014.083.68
3 Cezary Mach 3.43 4.30 Poland 4.174.873.433.984.76
4 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 4.11 4.41 Poland 4.244.82DNF4.184.11
5 Jakub Zarębski 2.98 4.44 Poland 3.367.274.115.862.98
6 Kinga Klonowska 2.50 4.78 Poland 2.5010.024.844.624.87
7 Maciej Hebel 3.30 4.79 Poland 6.203.306.044.124.22
8 Antoni Deja 3.60 4.86 Poland 4.275.356.273.604.95
9 Bartłomiej Maślanka 4.17 4.87 Poland 4.235.266.464.175.13
10 Zygmunt Baranowski 4.95 5.24 Poland 5.265.166.495.294.95
11 Alan Lisewski 4.01 5.27 Poland 5.374.015.765.564.89
12 Filip Szostak 4.06 5.45 Poland 4.064.726.317.305.33
13 Szymon Brzana 3.25 5.65 Poland 3.256.865.964.12DNF
14 Gracjan Górnowicz 4.62 5.86 Poland 8.515.164.626.116.31
15 Tomasz Borbely 5.45 6.25 Poland 7.056.228.935.495.45
16 Piotr Kogut 4.68 6.26 Poland 7.515.654.685.627.80
17 Marcin Kupis 5.42 6.47 Poland 5.646.825.426.957.13
18 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 6.06 6.75 Poland 7.3713.466.596.066.29
19 Mateusz Kanarski 5.71 7.02 Poland 5.835.717.498.727.73
20 Borys Sobiechowski 4.62 7.11 Poland 4.628.0313.966.287.02
21 Leon Belczak 5.82 7.13 Poland 6.017.098.415.828.29
22 Jan Ząbkiewicz 3.35 7.26 Poland 7.898.496.583.357.32
23 Ignacy Rymarkiewicz 4.79 7.52 Poland 8.189.0011.974.795.38
24 Grzegorz Pacewicz 5.90 7.63 Poland 8.655.906.817.818.28
25 Malwina Szopińska 6.39 7.78 Poland 7.456.398.268.847.62
26 Robert Czuchaj 4.90 8.10 Poland 7.434.9010.349.137.74
27 Kuba Bławat 8.00 9.10 Poland 8.5010.068.758.0010.87
28 Monika Szachniewicz 7.07 9.53 Poland 9.407.0714.129.509.68
29 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 8.93 9.64 Poland 8.938.989.9110.04DNF
30 Łukasz Łyskawy 7.34 9.70 Poland 13.157.349.938.7410.43
31 Paweł Serkowski 5.24 9.92 Poland 9.3911.185.2413.679.18
32 Filip Dobruk 7.11 10.51 Poland 10.6411.7212.709.187.11
33 Natalia Monkiewicz 8.52 11.37 Poland 12.039.478.5212.6113.57
34 Paweł Filar 6.65 12.11 Poland 19.8612.5215.298.536.65
35 Michał Michalak 7.32 12.48 Poland DNF7.3211.3714.7411.34
36 Bruno Laskowski 10.22 15.19 Poland 15.6411.5318.4019.4810.22
37 Jan Grzonka 11.76 17.63 Poland 11.7612.5228.3612.0147.64
38 Joanna Macuk 6.69 20.05 Poland 6.6916.1424.4526.7319.55
39 Natalia Bujny 15.80 21.58 Poland 26.4315.8017.5420.76DNF
40 Karol Przewięźlikowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Zarębski 36.32 37.70 Poland 37.2938.5538.9836.3237.27
2 Szymon Brzana 44.23 46.25 Poland 46.3146.0744.2350.9446.38
3 Przemysław Rogalski 42.68 46.50 Poland 46.4447.4742.6845.5951.19
4 Kalina Jakubowska 46.34 48.47 Poland 52.3446.4046.34DNF46.68
5 Marcin Jakubowski 43.31 48.84 Poland 43.311:02.3947.9950.3048.22
6 Bartłomiej Maślanka 49.25 54.69 Poland 1:07.4153.9349.2556.1553.98
7 Adam Chodyniecki 46.33 57.43 Poland 50.5046.3359.481:02.311:07.65
8 Olaf Kuźmiński 55.35 58.79 Poland 57.821:03.0555.3555.501:10.07
9 Grzegorz Pacewicz 51.35 1:04.11 Poland 1:01.881:07.221:06.3151.351:04.13
10 Kinga Klonowska 1:00.32 1:06.53 Poland 1:00.321:15.181:06.421:04.711:08.47
11 Cezary Mach 1:18.54 1:22.60 Poland 1:19.341:29.271:18.541:37.271:19.19
12 Filip Szostak 1:17.88 1:24.69 Poland 1:17.881:23.931:29.451:20.70DNF
13 Zygmunt Baranowski 1:09.88 1:24.79 Poland 3:16.061:37.521:09.881:19.091:17.75
14 Gracjan Górnowicz 1:22.68 1:37.46 Poland 1:30.581:43.351:38.441:22.681:44.24
15 Mateusz Kanarski 1:41.56 1:51.27 Poland 2:03.101:49.591:45.141:41.561:59.09
16 Monika Szachniewicz 1:40.07 1:53.05 Poland 1:46.811:50.161:40.072:43.932:02.18
17 Marcin Kupis 1:45.46 1:55.55 Poland 1:53.271:45.462:09.351:52.582:00.79
18 Antoni Deja 1:37.97 2:00.30 Poland 2:00.722:12.271:37.971:47.922:17.94
19 Tomasz Borbely 1:44.37 2:00.71 Poland 2:04.112:05.862:02.461:55.561:44.37
20 Jan Ząbkiewicz 2:07.55 2:15.94 Poland 2:07.552:12.032:19.872:15.922:22.20
21 Natalia Monkiewicz 2:16.30 2:29.35 Poland 2:18.172:27.752:16.302:42.12DNF
22 Karol Przewięźlikowski 2:20.02 2:38.00 Poland 2:21.362:20.022:52.57DNF2:40.07
23 Michał Michalak 2:36.33 3:07.27 Poland 2:58.853:14.153:08.823:23.612:36.33
24 Borys Sobiechowski 2:01.18 3:15.55 Poland DNF2:01.184:20.233:23.512:02.91
25 Łukasz Łyskawy 2:38.69 DNF Poland 3:00.962:38.69DNFDNFDNS
26 Filip Dobruk 3:00.88 DNF Poland DNF3:00.88DNFDNSDNS
27 Joanna Macuk 5:51.63 Poland 5:51.63DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kalina Jakubowska 19.01 20.19 Poland 21.0719.4422.8519.0120.05
2 Marek Pepke 18.09 21.94 Poland 18.1918.0925.4122.2133.97
3 Szymon Brzana 20.52 23.34 Poland 20.5223.0020.9026.1126.32
4 Filip Szostak 21.25 23.39 Poland 21.2533.6825.7622.8421.56
5 Olaf Kuźmiński 24.06 25.57 Poland 27.2024.0629.4225.1624.34
6 Marcin Jakubowski 22.99 26.83 Poland 22.9927.2926.5626.6427.95
7 Cezary Mach 29.21 31.28 Poland 48.7429.9229.2129.9633.97
8 Malwina Szopińska 28.75 36.21 Poland 51.5737.3528.7536.9234.36
9 Piotr Kogut 34.78 39.59 Poland 40.7036.2941.7834.7851.15
10 Kinga Klonowska 32.33 40.81 Poland 1:03.6337.2334.8850.3232.33

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marek Pepke 17.88 20.02 Poland 21.3622.8120.7217.8817.97
2 Kalina Jakubowska 20.10 23.96 Poland 21.5629.4026.6020.1023.73
3 Marcin Jakubowski 21.08 24.46 Poland 23.1923.9826.2026.8921.08
4 Filip Szostak 20.67 25.06 Poland 22.0828.1425.2827.8320.67
5 Szymon Brzana 23.03 25.06 Poland 23.6523.0326.8126.0125.52
6 Olaf Kuźmiński 26.80 29.09 Poland 27.1730.4929.6234.3626.80
7 Cezary Mach 28.42 31.29 Poland 28.4252.9831.0833.4529.34
8 Kinga Klonowska 24.29 34.47 Poland 34.2942.4824.2934.8134.32
9 Malwina Szopińska 30.14 38.20 Poland 36.8630.1438.92DNF38.83
10 Piotr Kogut 33.00 42.18 Poland 44.0444.1838.3333.0044.26
11 Grzegorz Pacewicz 30.94 44.31 Poland 42.9756.1246.2830.9443.68
12 Gracjan Górnowicz 42.67 45.33 Poland 48.7044.2342.6743.0755.87
13 Mateusz Kanarski 36.01 49.44 Poland 1:06.7147.4436.0143.6157.26
14 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 23.31 50.12 Poland 23.3153.0448.7748.5657.09
15 Zygmunt Baranowski 31.47 52.87 Poland 49.0550.141:00.7231.4759.43

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marek Pepke 16.35 19.55 Poland 23.3519.3019.2416.3520.12
2 Kalina Jakubowska 17.38 20.44 Poland 19.5517.3823.3223.3618.46
3 Marcin Jakubowski 22.17 25.62 Poland 27.1622.1726.47DNF23.24
4 Filip Szostak 25.69 28.07 Poland 31.3725.7928.5725.6929.86
5 Cezary Mach 21.85 29.95 Poland 48.7727.7821.8533.3228.74
6 Szymon Brzana 24.16 31.73 Poland 24.1624.5938.40DNF32.21
7 Malwina Szopińska 25.93 32.67 Poland 35.5950.3425.9330.3432.09
8 Olaf Kuźmiński 24.33 33.85 Poland 37.9130.4824.3344.7433.15
9 Kinga Klonowska 29.33 37.62 Poland 47.7834.3636.2342.2829.33
10 Piotr Kogut 33.16 39.41 Poland 33.1642.1634.3141.75DNF
11 Grzegorz Pacewicz 36.53 41.21 Poland 40.8349.9036.5339.5543.26
12 Mateusz Kanarski 37.91 43.71 Poland 50.1742.9737.91DNF37.99
13 Zygmunt Baranowski 35.86 45.69 Poland 35.861:01.1553.1844.7639.12
14 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 32.87 46.40 Poland 44.4954.0251.9932.8742.72
15 Gracjan Górnowicz 48.10 52.21 Poland 48.1051.6556.8848.11DNF
16 Tomasz Borbely 42.88 54.21 Poland 55.331:03.5552.9742.8854.34
17 Natalia Monkiewicz 46.48 56.22 Poland 1:04.0046.4855.5249.131:33.76
18 Jan Ząbkiewicz 49.99 1:07.43 Poland 49.991:11.16DNF58.291:12.85
19 Monika Szachniewicz 54.68 1:09.34 Poland 1:30.551:03.711:14.3154.681:09.99
20 Marcin Kupis 50.82 1:16.66 Poland 1:23.7350.821:31.3254.931:45.10
21 Borys Sobiechowski 52.94 1:26.78 Poland 1:56.561:16.001:07.7952.94DNF
22 Łukasz Łyskawy 1:22.89 1:37.03 Poland 1:46.491:31.251:22.891:42.751:37.09
23 Estanislao Guerrero 1:36.76 2:48.71 Poland 3:21.772:00.543:03.821:36.763:30.59
24 Antoni Deja 48.86 DNF Poland 55.1049.7748.86DNFDNF
25 Karol Przewięźlikowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kalina Jakubowska 1:08.59 1:10.30 Poland 1:11.721:09.631:08.591:12.411:09.55
2 Przemysław Rogalski 1:17.38 1:24.62 Poland 1:31.041:26.081:29.071:18.711:17.38
3 Jakub Zarębski 1:19.74 1:25.54 Poland 1:19.741:28.601:47.401:23.701:24.31
4 Szymon Brzana 1:29.80 1:32.23 Poland 1:29.801:33.061:37.371:32.471:31.15
5 Cezary Mach 1:16.16 1:34.95 Poland 1:38.791:41.961:24.101:16.161:44.59
6 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 1:34.20 1:41.37 Poland 1:43.501:39.871:45.941:40.731:34.20
7 Marcin Jakubowski 1:27.22 1:43.00 Poland 1:51.551:27.221:58.771:40.661:36.78
8 Adam Chodyniecki 1:49.33 1:53.71 Poland 1:56.471:50.391:54.282:00.221:49.33
9 Olaf Kuźmiński 1:51.48 2:04.11 Poland 2:35.362:17.561:51.481:55.431:59.33
10 Bartłomiej Maślanka 2:09.00 2:19.84 Poland 2:13.052:33.422:19.952:26.532:09.00
11 Kinga Klonowska 2:27.61 2:32.08 Poland 2:27.612:38.622:40.692:27.772:29.84
12 Gracjan Górnowicz 2:24.38 2:33.42 Poland 2:43.442:24.382:30.222:28.822:41.21
13 Zygmunt Baranowski 2:32.29 2:49.37 Poland 3:10.102:32.292:53.352:48.742:46.02
14 Filip Szostak 2:52.47 2:57.49 Poland 3:00.102:52.472:52.63DNF2:59.74
15 Monika Szachniewicz 2:25.56 3:13.25 Poland 3:24.26DNF2:25.563:07.513:07.99
16 Kosma Puszkiewicz 2:29.39 3:24.68 Poland 3:05.923:47.713:33.333:34.792:29.39
17 Marcin Kupis 3:22.33 4:11.75 Poland 4:14.523:22.334:47.203:55.414:25.32
18 Natalia Monkiewicz 4:38.77 Poland 4:39.024:38.77
19 Borys Sobiechowski 4:59.25 Poland 4:59.25DNF
20 Filip Dobruk 5:11.30 Poland DNF5:11.30
21 Tomasz Borbely 5:25.94 Poland 5:42.655:25.94

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Szymon Brzana 3.33 4.96 Poland 5.694.278.083.334.91
2 Cezary Mach 4.92 5.52 Poland 4.929.115.425.365.78
3 Olaf Kuźmiński 3.95 5.73 Poland 6.635.965.925.323.95
4 Filip Szostak 4.23 6.05 Poland 6.286.836.884.235.05
5 Marcin Jakubowski 5.43 6.89 Poland 7.497.685.497.695.43
6 Piotr Kogut 5.25 6.94 Poland 6.568.137.506.775.25
7 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 4.82 7.45 Poland 6.859.337.258.254.82
8 Gracjan Górnowicz 5.14 8.07 Poland 7.918.777.5210.535.14
9 Kinga Klonowska 6.02 10.42 Poland 14.7112.116.8812.286.02
10 Filip Dobruk 8.63 10.66 Poland 12.6110.4211.758.639.81

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Szymon Brzana 4.48 5.44 Poland 4.875.874.485.599.29
2 Olaf Kuźmiński 4.31 6.44 Poland 4.51DNF4.315.679.14
3 Cezary Mach 5.95 6.95 Poland 7.5711.055.955.977.30
4 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 5.48 7.08 Poland 5.4811.446.776.877.61
5 Marcin Jakubowski 5.96 7.44 Poland 7.856.248.245.968.54
6 Piotr Kogut 7.43 8.36 Poland 8.579.088.028.487.43
7 Filip Dobruk 7.91 8.40 Poland 8.4912.998.078.657.91
8 Kinga Klonowska 6.48 8.70 Poland 8.507.806.489.8012.39
9 Gracjan Górnowicz 7.88 9.18 Poland 8.9110.897.889.529.12
10 Filip Szostak 6.69 9.35 Poland DNF6.697.8310.0910.14
11 Zygmunt Baranowski 8.33 10.05 Poland 8.3310.55DNF8.4911.12
12 Mateusz Kanarski 7.94 10.40 Poland 16.8811.577.949.4510.19
13 Maciej Hebel 9.17 10.77 Poland 9.1711.979.5312.5510.80
14 Natalia Monkiewicz 7.79 10.87 Poland 7.7912.2710.689.6716.70
15 Monika Szachniewicz 7.81 11.20 Poland 9.4516.247.907.8120.71
16 Tomasz Borbely 9.64 11.25 Poland 12.0112.2411.4210.339.64
17 Jan Ząbkiewicz 11.10 11.70 Poland 12.7626.5511.1011.1911.15
18 Joanna Macuk 9.69 13.60 Poland 11.9110.589.6918.3122.63
19 Łukasz Łyskawy 11.08 14.88 Poland 16.2918.6012.4711.0815.87
20 Leon Belczak 11.96 15.32 Poland 16.8316.2811.9617.0512.85
21 Kuba Bławat 10.47 16.14 Poland 22.0710.4717.1015.5415.78
22 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.50 18.89 Poland 18.7241.0920.4616.5017.48
23 Miłosz Płatek 12.10 DNF Poland DNFDNF12.1012.1313.43
24 Karol Przewięźlikowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Szymon Brzana 3.26 5.27 Poland 3.777.116.423.265.62
2 Olaf Kuźmiński 3.95 5.51 Poland 5.484.836.223.956.43
3 Marcin Jakubowski 4.77 6.59 Poland 6.936.689.654.776.15
4 Filip Szostak 5.65 6.67 Poland 5.656.847.036.1510.99
5 Cezary Mach 5.13 6.86 Poland 5.855.137.447.287.69
6 Piotr Kogut 6.25 8.36 Poland 10.166.818.539.746.25
7 Gracjan Górnowicz 6.44 8.68 Poland 6.4410.218.669.288.10
8 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 6.60 9.11 Poland 6.609.729.598.0210.51
9 Monika Szachniewicz 8.14 9.16 Poland 8.148.5010.059.719.26
10 Mateusz Kanarski 6.61 9.22 Poland 8.598.4611.4910.626.61
11 Kinga Klonowska 7.37 9.70 Poland 8.237.9114.027.3712.96
12 Zygmunt Baranowski 7.54 9.74 Poland 12.528.187.5412.568.51
13 Maciej Hebel 6.96 10.23 Poland 11.806.967.7311.7911.16
14 Natalia Monkiewicz 8.65 11.63 Poland 12.298.6510.4512.1612.30
15 Miłosz Płatek 8.01 12.46 Poland 12.658.0111.4613.2614.93
16 Filip Dobruk 6.58 12.68 Poland 10.516.5812.5115.02DNF
17 Leon Belczak 12.30 12.78 Poland 12.8412.8012.7112.3018.57
18 Tomasz Borbely 11.75 13.32 Poland 13.0416.8315.0011.7511.92
19 Łukasz Łyskawy 13.02 14.24 Poland 13.0219.8014.8813.2114.63
20 Joanna Macuk 9.33 14.35 Poland 15.5414.469.3314.9013.69
21 Grzegorz Pacewicz 13.82 14.93 Poland 14.3115.1719.0813.8215.30
22 Kuba Bławat 10.03 14.98 Poland 15.2319.8319.1210.0310.60
23 Jan Ząbkiewicz 12.29 15.21 Poland 20.2914.4614.5816.6012.29
24 Paweł Serkowski 9.43 15.50 Poland 9.43DNF17.9316.1612.41
25 Antoni Deja 6.43 15.74 Poland 18.4816.2212.516.4320.24
26 Marcin Kupis 13.52 16.78 Poland 20.4217.0218.0413.5215.29
27 Michał Michalak 12.43 18.02 Poland 13.0028.1723.6712.4317.39
28 Jan Grzonka 13.86 18.40 Poland 13.8617.1123.3414.7629.17
29 Borys Sobiechowski 12.53 18.44 Poland DNF12.5314.3313.9927.01
30 Malwina Szopińska 14.49 19.60 Poland 31.0021.1819.9917.6214.49
31 Robert Czuchaj 14.35 20.93 Poland 19.8124.95DNF18.0314.35
32 Estanislao Guerrero 17.32 22.77 Poland 17.3233.3923.5525.2519.52
33 Karol Przewięźlikowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF