Gdańsk Open 2015


Date
Apr 18 - 19, 2015
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Primary school no 48

Address
Burzyńskiego 10 str, 80-462
Details

Main hall

Website
Gdańsk Open 2015 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

RubiART

Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
92
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tomasz Cyrklaff won with an average of 10.77 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Adam Polkowski finished second (11.05) and Tomas Jankauskas finished third (11.10).

European records: Michał Halczuk‎ 5x5x5 Cube 54.68 (single).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.57 10.77 Poland 10.8211.579.579.9213.06
2 Adam Polkowski 10.52 11.05 Poland 10.6511.3712.2011.1410.52
3 Tomas Jankauskas 9.62 11.10 NR Lithuania 11.1610.5611.999.6211.58
4 Kalina Jakubowska 8.54 11.17 Poland 11.7513.2110.728.5411.03
5 Michał Rzewuski 11.17 11.28 Poland 11.2016.8711.2011.1711.44
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.29 11.44 Poland 11.5412.3211.109.2911.68
7 Marcin Bloch 11.00 11.51 Poland 11.4111.9411.5311.5811.00
8 Artur Kristof 10.49 11.88 Poland 12.6111.0112.02DNF10.49
9 Michał Halczuk 10.12 11.96 Poland 12.6612.1011.1310.12DNF
10 Piotr Kózka 10.70 12.24 Poland 10.7012.7212.5912.8811.41
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.28 12.65 Poland 13.0611.7413.4913.169.28
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.91 13.33 Poland 11.3010.8617.849.91DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.55 10.22 Poland 14.218.5510.9410.209.53
2 Michał Halczuk 9.03 10.37 Poland 11.3710.4411.369.309.03
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.78 10.51 Poland 11.8510.0311.679.829.78
4 Kalina Jakubowska 10.24 10.67 Poland 10.2810.9212.9410.2410.82
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.17 11.01 Poland 12.7411.939.719.1711.39
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.45 11.30 Poland 9.8812.168.4512.5811.85
7 Adam Polkowski 10.07 11.48 Poland 10.8910.0714.2212.8910.66
8 Michał Rzewuski 8.60 11.50 Poland 11.3010.5712.638.6013.09
9 Artur Kristof 10.11 11.57 Poland 12.8013.2110.4811.4210.11
10 Tomas Jankauskas 9.95 11.66 Lithuania 12.4810.839.9513.0211.68
11 Marcin Bloch 10.21 11.71 Poland 11.9310.2112.1111.9111.30
12 Piotr Kózka 10.49 11.77 Poland 11.3111.8012.2010.4916.67
13 Filip Pasławski 10.43 11.78 Poland 11.6812.2211.7710.4311.88
14 Marcin Stachura 11.44 12.06 Poland 12.3615.7112.3611.4411.46
15 Piotr Frankowski 11.35 12.73 Poland 13.5011.3915.0613.2911.35
16 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.54 13.22 Poland 16.4813.2013.3112.5413.15
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 11.71 13.33 Poland 13.9112.3815.1713.7011.71
18 Marcin Jakubowski 12.80 13.70 Poland 14.1013.9713.9112.8013.21
19 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.18 13.93 Poland 13.5214.1514.1113.1816.26
20 Patryk Szczepański 11.69 13.97 Poland 13.2411.6916.1313.2215.46
21 Cezary Chełkowski 11.45 14.05 Poland 11.4515.3814.1613.8414.16
22 Kamil Pieczka 11.65 14.17 Poland 13.1316.1016.4413.2911.65
23 Piotr Kuchta 12.06 14.32 Poland 12.0615.4413.5716.0413.95
24 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.80 14.33 Poland 14.4816.7513.8014.0814.44
25 Tomasz Piechowski 12.24 14.68 Poland DNF13.3017.3612.2413.37
26 Hubert Kwasigroch 12.00 15.11 Poland 14.8513.7012.0019.1416.77
27 Mateusz Andrzejewski 9.35 15.13 Poland DNF16.529.3514.8214.05
28 Patryk Zawieja 12.68 15.27 Poland 15.2512.6815.1615.4115.87
29 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.09 15.29 Poland 15.2314.0915.8114.9315.70
30 Piotr Koska 14.24 15.36 Poland 14.3515.9216.8215.8014.24
31 Maciej Czapiewski 14.02 15.56 Poland 16.8515.9415.7814.9614.02
32 Mateusz Szwugier 14.44 15.84 Poland 14.9517.6515.7414.4416.82
33 Przemysław Janicki 15.41 15.91 Poland 16.3816.8115.4315.9315.41
34 Patrycja Michalska 14.44 15.92 Poland 14.9615.8017.1614.4417.01
35 Dominik Jakubowski 13.89 15.98 Poland 13.8917.5621.4215.0015.38
36 Adrian Stromski 14.05 16.59 Poland 15.90DNF17.5414.0516.32
37 Bartosz Ochał 15.74 16.83 Poland 17.1516.1117.2218.5615.74
38 Kamil Pawlak 14.36 17.01 Poland 14.3618.9618.4215.5217.09
39 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 15.71 17.56 Poland 20.2517.5017.5415.7117.63
40 Filip Chodziutko 14.95 18.10 Poland 14.9522.9215.5819.1519.57
41 Jakub Pacewicz 14.65 18.59 Poland 18.9522.3016.9519.8714.65
42 Krzysztof Kiczela 16.26 18.86 Poland 19.5316.2618.1118.9522.86
43 Grzegorz Łucki 16.59 18.95 Poland 16.5918.7517.4020.7122.20
44 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 14.78 19.07 Poland 19.3618.2619.6019.6914.78
45 Małgorzata Nowagiel 15.35 19.99 Poland 27.5115.3524.2615.5220.19
46 Owidiusz Pryk 18.36 20.16 Poland 18.3621.4819.8519.1522.69
47 Karolina Wiącek 18.97 20.21 Poland 18.9719.3421.6820.7220.56
48 Maciej Suliński 16.86 20.67 Poland 23.2817.7423.5620.9916.86
49 Aleksander Rutkowski 17.16 21.44 Poland 22.6520.2717.1631.8121.41
50 Patryk Lietz 19.59 22.49 Poland 19.5924.2622.1621.0634.53
51 Marta Żywicka 19.21 22.56 Poland 19.2123.9422.8121.0623.81
52 Andrzej Rudnik 22.25 23.48 Poland 23.9823.5022.2525.8922.96
53 Marcin Gzik 21.29 23.52 Poland 27.8321.2922.7824.2523.52
54 Szymon Kowalski 20.92 24.52 Poland 23.0920.9224.6727.3525.81
55 Oskar Lewandowski 22.62 24.87 Poland 22.6230.9326.4524.8423.33
56 Robert Grzywna 23.44 25.16 Poland 24.1523.4425.5525.7825.99
57 Patryk Milewczyk 24.59 25.96 Poland 24.8424.5926.7727.4326.28
58 Mikołaj Zubowicz 18.99 26.47 Poland 29.6328.7525.8824.7818.99
59 Oskar Broda 21.99 26.92 Poland 23.6121.9930.9627.1530.00
60 Mikołaj Kamiński 25.01 28.54 Poland 25.0126.6428.3432.3430.65
61 Szymon Kuliś 26.91 28.76 Poland 27.0729.7429.46DNF26.91
62 Jakub Bochniak 27.22 29.32 Poland 27.2227.4828.7535.0731.73
63 Grzegorz Pacewicz 22.01 30.04 Poland 30.1825.9622.0141.6033.98
64 Mateusz Stachowski 27.26 31.24 Poland 35.8428.4629.4341.7727.26
65 Szymon Stachowski 21.86 31.63 Poland 32.1929.5521.8634.6633.15
66 Mikołaj Purzycki 31.59 33.15 Poland 33.3731.5938.9433.3832.70

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.85 9.96 Poland 10.768.928.8510.6410.33
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.34 10.23 Poland 10.0410.889.349.7611.36
3 Kalina Jakubowska 9.62 10.70 Poland 9.629.8312.4312.0910.17
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.81 10.72 Poland 10.5511.2910.3111.829.81
5 Tomas Jankauskas 10.35 11.26 Lithuania 10.7613.2311.5511.4610.35
6 Michał Halczuk 9.51 11.66 Poland 10.579.5112.2212.1818.86
7 Adam Polkowski 11.29 11.69 Poland 11.4611.8312.2911.2911.79
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.13 11.76 Poland 12.6711.5411.0813.5110.13
9 Marcin Stachura 10.60 11.80 Poland 11.8011.7110.6011.9013.85
10 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.55 11.83 Poland 12.8211.8210.5510.8416.01
11 Marcin Bloch 8.99 11.85 Poland 8.999.2014.3012.0615.53
12 Jakub Sokołowski 10.87 11.92 Poland 11.3810.8712.1112.2814.19
13 Piotr Kózka 10.79 11.95 Poland 10.7911.27DNF11.1613.43
14 Filip Pasławski 9.66 11.98 Poland 9.6612.9111.8413.4911.19
15 Michał Rzewuski 9.90 12.12 Poland 17.889.9010.3713.1012.90
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.03 12.40 Poland 12.2012.3712.0312.6313.50
17 Artur Kristof 10.72 12.43 Poland 13.1913.0210.7213.0611.20
18 Piotr Frankowski 10.71 12.46 Poland 12.4012.3010.7112.6812.97
19 Adrian Stromski 10.93 12.92 Poland 17.0013.3812.8910.9312.49
20 Patryk Szczepański 11.71 13.28 Poland 13.6212.7211.7113.4914.06
21 Patryk Zawieja 12.03 13.66 Poland 14.1413.9015.5912.0312.95
22 Kamil Pieczka 12.57 13.66 Poland 13.4512.5715.3214.6312.89
23 Mateusz Andrzejewski 11.01 13.82 Poland 13.4613.6911.0114.6714.31
24 Marcin Jakubowski 12.23 14.01 Poland 14.6814.0613.4512.2314.53
25 Cezary Chełkowski 13.47 14.26 Poland 14.1413.8313.4714.8015.30
26 Piotr Kuchta 10.47 14.33 Poland DNF10.4714.8513.8314.30
27 Hubert Kwasigroch 13.29 14.65 Poland 14.2118.0414.3215.4313.29
28 Tomasz Piechowski 12.73 14.71 Poland 15.5014.3814.2515.5912.73
29 Bartosz Ochał 13.00 14.96 Poland 13.1315.9715.7813.0016.18
30 Dominik Jakubowski 13.65 15.09 Poland 15.0317.4113.6515.7314.50
31 Piotr Koska 12.11 15.34 Poland 14.2616.8815.6512.1116.10
32 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 13.23 15.54 Poland 13.2318.1815.6916.0514.88
33 Jakub Pacewicz 13.70 15.60 Poland 16.2818.9116.1414.3813.70
34 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.48 15.89 Poland 13.4817.7916.6414.8316.21
35 Tonia Kowalczyk 14.04 15.89 Poland 17.5217.2114.0415.1715.28
36 Kamil Pawlak 13.49 16.15 Poland 18.0314.4413.4915.9820.39
37 Przemysław Janicki 14.58 16.36 Poland 14.5814.6615.5920.1218.82
38 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.86 16.59 Poland 16.6417.1114.8624.1116.02
39 Patrycja Michalska 14.17 16.73 Poland 15.2314.1717.6918.8417.28
40 Filip Chodziutko 16.23 17.19 Poland 18.3416.2317.8917.1616.53
41 Mateusz Szwugier 12.61 17.51 Poland 12.6116.4018.2417.8820.90
42 Maciej Czapiewski 15.79 17.67 Poland 17.4717.7718.4415.7917.78
43 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 15.85 17.89 Poland 17.0217.1719.9219.4815.85
44 Małgorzata Nowagiel 15.41 17.92 Poland 16.0419.0315.4119.6518.70
45 Grzegorz Łucki 16.21 19.25 Poland 18.14DNF20.7418.8816.21
46 Krzysztof Kiczela 16.48 19.86 Poland 16.4821.9124.2120.2817.39
47 Maciej Suliński 19.38 20.08 Poland 19.3819.7720.4720.4320.04
48 Owidiusz Pryk 18.03 20.96 Poland 24.2918.1521.2218.0323.50
49 Karolina Wiącek 18.38 21.12 Poland 20.7521.3321.2818.3822.65
50 Aleksander Rutkowski 19.05 21.26 Poland 29.6222.1019.0519.6122.08
51 Marta Żywicka 17.79 21.37 Poland 21.9821.1422.4617.7920.98
52 Patryk Lietz 19.80 22.49 Poland 19.8022.9121.9824.6922.58
53 Andrzej Rudnik 18.00 23.01 Poland 27.8126.0019.7518.0023.28
54 Szymon Kowalski 21.35 23.02 Poland 21.3521.4722.6825.5224.92
55 Mikołaj Kamiński 25.54 26.10 Poland 25.5426.3225.6531.7426.33
56 Patryk Milewczyk 24.70 26.51 Poland 27.0827.6427.3024.7025.16
57 Oskar Lewandowski 22.34 27.02 Poland 27.2222.3430.2226.9426.90
58 Jakub Bochniak 25.27 27.47 Poland 28.6125.2728.1025.6929.25
59 Marcin Gzik 24.56 27.70 Poland 28.9825.0131.3924.5629.10
60 Mikołaj Zubowicz 23.25 27.94 Poland 39.7626.3723.2528.6328.81
61 Robert Grzywna 24.51 28.00 Poland 29.7224.5129.4024.8930.40
62 Oskar Broda 23.95 28.28 Poland 27.4823.9532.0130.0927.26
63 Grzegorz Pacewicz 24.22 28.61 Poland 32.1428.5225.1836.8724.22
64 Mikołaj Purzycki 23.13 31.30 Poland 49.5923.1334.1928.9730.74
65 Mateusz Stachowski 24.93 31.95 Poland 27.8135.8836.0532.1724.93
66 Szymon Kuliś 20.28 32.19 Poland 36.5020.2834.3825.68DNF
67 Szymon Stachowski 27.82 33.28 Poland 33.5336.5031.7134.5927.82
68 Robert Walkowski 27.52 34.20 Poland 29.6238.5842.1227.5234.40
69 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 23.41 34.27 Poland DNF49.9123.4123.7429.17
70 Witold Szczucki 32.32 35.77 Poland 32.3239.2235.9835.6235.72
71 Jakub Hebel 32.35 36.33 Poland 34.1440.5334.3332.35DNF
72 Jakub Dutkiewicz 34.00 38.47 Poland 44.4542.4134.0034.6538.35
73 Norbert Dzida 32.74 39.51 Poland 38.4432.7437.6342.4744.44
74 Paweł Jańczak 37.51 45.58 Poland 54.4337.5138.6343.6759.99
75 Tomasz Gucwa 38.29 45.64 Poland 46.4447.8345.2245.2538.29
76 Oskar Staszewski 37.79 46.11 Poland 50.6359.9245.7237.7941.99
77 Mikołaj Jakubowski 48.00 53.03 Poland 48.0054.4351.531:00.8853.14
78 Jakub Hirsch 47.60 54.22 Poland 1:00.2358.6949.8754.1047.60
79 Krzysztof Potrykus 36.81 54.27 Poland 52.6936.811:03.8346.301:14.02
80 Oskar Osiński 45.94 56.78 Poland 52.761:37.9845.941:01.0456.54
81 Igor Urbański 54.16 57.70 Poland 59.3154.8758.9154.161:05.45
82 Maurycy Chrupek 41.95 58.69 Poland 1:26.0257.3441.9549.251:09.48
83 Michał Kobyliński 1:01.76 1:09.03 Poland 1:12.34DNF1:10.581:04.161:01.76
84 Tymoteusz Sternicki 1:05.20 1:16.20 Poland 1:20.801:17.101:55.381:10.711:05.20
85 Maja Obarzanek 1:09.38 1:18.16 Poland 1:09.381:17.391:20.321:16.781:22.12
86 Antoni Pielak 1:20.27 1:23.21 Poland 1:21.261:24.952:13.201:23.421:20.27
87 Damian Malinowski 1:24.13 1:27.24 Poland 1:30.361:25.811:39.561:25.561:24.13
88 Alicja Dabkiewicz 1:39.60 1:46.90 Poland 1:41.751:39.601:56.601:42.365:14.34
89 Agnieszka Sekuła 1:45.44 2:11.12 Poland 2:24.082:05.882:57.391:45.442:03.41
90 Oliwia Wesołowska 49.81 DNF Poland 57.1449.81DNF1:01.16DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.57 3.28 Poland 4.472.694.412.752.57
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.10 3.40 Poland 4.123.223.733.103.24
3 Michał Halczuk 2.77 3.65 Poland 2.776.213.683.803.46
4 Piotr Kózka 3.05 3.94 Poland 3.693.54DNF4.603.05
5 Michał Rzewuski 3.19 4.04 Poland 4.283.786.393.194.07
6 Kamil Pieczka 3.62 4.82 Poland 3.785.315.366.583.62
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.15 4.86 Poland 4.305.676.834.154.61
8 Filip Pasławski 3.88 4.93 Poland 5.494.734.583.8859.72
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.08 4.95 Poland 4.496.759.743.083.62
10 Cezary Chełkowski 4.94 5.25 Poland 4.945.075.659.695.02

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.99 2.54 Poland 2.711.992.582.322.93
2 Filip Pasławski 2.43 2.83 Poland 3.102.432.843.352.54
3 Michał Halczuk 2.26 3.05 Poland 3.252.383.523.942.26
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.16 3.11 Poland 3.302.164.552.893.14
5 Maciej Czapiewski 2.75 3.23 Poland 3.372.753.153.363.18
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.70 3.58 Poland 4.462.703.073.205.83
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.45 3.72 Poland 3.482.455.062.626.14
8 Kamil Pieczka 2.38 3.80 Poland 6.062.384.743.123.55
9 Piotr Kózka 3.21 3.94 Poland 3.21DNF3.623.554.64
10 Cezary Chełkowski 3.05 4.43 Poland 5.043.055.513.664.58
11 Tomas Jankauskas 2.69 4.48 Lithuania 5.772.694.834.863.75
12 Marcin Jakubowski 2.46 4.54 Poland 4.422.464.9012.774.30
13 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.66 4.54 Poland 4.314.634.833.664.69
14 Artur Kristof 3.11 4.55 Poland 4.024.78DNF4.843.11
15 Krzysztof Kiczela 3.18 4.56 Poland 4.2810.533.184.265.15
16 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 3.49 4.57 Poland 5.663.493.645.174.91
17 Piotr Koska 2.97 4.62 Poland 2.975.223.984.835.06
18 Marcin Bloch 2.28 4.72 Poland 4.982.28DNF6.622.56
19 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.34 4.98 Poland 4.944.346.764.655.35
20 Marcin Stachura 4.85 5.07 Poland 4.854.945.217.715.05
21 Adrian Stromski 3.10 5.33 Poland 5.593.106.295.714.69
22 Andrzej Rudnik 4.22 5.37 Poland 4.224.385.855.896.66
23 Tomasz Piechowski 3.37 5.39 Poland 6.116.644.793.375.26
24 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.11 5.44 Poland 5.004.116.746.484.84
25 Bartosz Ochał 3.66 5.58 Poland 11.895.333.665.975.43
26 Jakub Pacewicz 4.74 5.66 Poland 8.355.296.344.745.35
27 Mateusz Andrzejewski 3.96 5.82 Poland 3.96DNF7.104.975.39
28 Adam Polkowski 4.50 5.88 Poland 4.50DNF6.256.464.92
29 Szymon Kuliś 3.61 5.92 Poland 3.615.116.056.617.71
30 Mateusz Szwugier 4.12 5.94 Poland 4.927.274.127.535.62
31 Piotr Kuchta 3.77 6.08 Poland 5.433.777.647.355.45
32 Piotr Frankowski 4.90 6.11 Poland 8.574.905.906.635.79
33 Tonia Kowalczyk 4.67 6.44 Poland 5.754.676.507.067.39
34 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.41 6.46 Poland 9.726.046.514.416.83
35 Patryk Szczepański 5.42 6.46 Poland 5.706.667.0110.355.42
36 Grzegorz Łucki 5.42 6.61 Poland 5.636.81DNF5.427.38
37 Marcin Gzik 4.56 6.72 Poland 7.785.957.037.184.56
38 Maciej Suliński 4.87 6.76 Poland 4.877.367.055.887.34
39 Robert Grzywna 5.49 6.77 Poland 9.485.575.496.847.89
40 Aleksander Rutkowski 6.22 6.83 Poland 7.046.226.786.677.85
41 Jakub Hebel 4.55 6.87 Poland 4.557.564.7110.118.35
42 Filip Chodziutko 5.35 6.93 Poland 6.999.256.225.357.59
43 Dominik Jakubowski 5.33 6.98 Poland 7.319.795.336.347.28
44 Patrycja Michalska 4.92 7.02 Poland 4.926.018.108.146.95
45 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.40 7.21 Poland 5.769.235.407.987.88
46 Szymon Kowalski 4.99 7.68 Poland 7.657.634.997.768.84
47 Mikołaj Purzycki 6.20 7.81 Poland 6.207.868.097.4710.98
48 Robert Walkowski 6.59 8.82 Poland 10.1210.037.766.598.68
49 Mikołaj Zubowicz 7.94 9.18 Poland 7.948.1110.159.489.94
50 Grzegorz Pacewicz 7.23 12.72 Poland 13.70DNF7.2315.908.57
51 Patryk Lietz 10.50 DNF Poland 10.50DNSDNSDNSDNS

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.39 2.74 Poland 2.862.582.392.784.91
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.79 3.76 Poland 4.363.625.383.312.79
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.87 3.76 Poland 4.125.362.873.463.70
4 Marcin Jakubowski 3.16 3.90 Poland 4.813.463.164.773.48
5 Marcin Bloch 3.06 3.98 Poland 10.343.553.095.313.06
6 Mateusz Andrzejewski 2.77 4.21 Poland 7.685.593.332.773.72
7 Adrian Stromski 3.08 4.24 Poland 4.084.434.226.683.08
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.71 4.41 Poland 3.894.674.683.715.74
9 Tomas Jankauskas 3.69 4.52 Lithuania 4.813.924.843.697.55
10 Piotr Kózka 3.94 4.69 Poland 4.233.945.644.215.73
11 Piotr Koska 2.88 4.76 Poland 7.773.462.885.954.87
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.13 4.96 Poland 4.134.535.566.434.78
13 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.18 5.16 Poland 4.755.654.185.088.21
14 Filip Pasławski 4.14 5.19 Poland 8.295.085.604.144.88
15 Bartosz Ochał 4.07 5.31 Poland 4.076.925.054.716.16
16 Adam Polkowski 3.95 5.44 Poland 5.348.596.464.513.95
17 Michał Halczuk 3.50 5.47 Poland 5.735.974.723.507.09
18 Kamil Pieczka 4.20 5.52 Poland 4.564.205.646.366.35
19 Maksymilian Kutyła 5.19 5.57 Poland 5.195.265.456.016.69
20 Tomasz Piechowski 3.86 5.59 Poland 3.864.905.266.616.86
21 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 4.61 5.69 Poland 4.616.015.655.407.15
22 Piotr Kuchta 4.67 5.77 Poland 11.625.946.464.904.67
23 Cezary Chełkowski 4.10 5.81 Poland 6.544.464.108.016.44
24 Artur Kristof 4.84 6.00 Poland 6.774.845.288.135.96
25 Patryk Szczepański 4.03 6.04 Poland 5.918.464.036.525.70
26 Aleksander Rutkowski 4.29 6.07 Poland 4.296.646.684.899.20
27 Krzysztof Kiczela 5.42 6.07 Poland 6.125.42DNF5.626.47
28 Jakub Pacewicz 4.74 6.09 Poland 4.747.795.486.176.61
29 Mateusz Szwugier 4.91 6.10 Poland 7.017.325.006.304.91
30 Maciej Czapiewski 3.50 6.32 Poland 4.543.50DNF10.414.01
31 Patryk Lietz 4.47 6.52 Poland 4.927.264.477.487.38
32 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.00 6.60 Poland 7.6611.175.694.006.44
33 Piotr Frankowski 5.60 6.69 Poland 5.605.8511.077.846.38
34 Marcin Stachura 5.50 6.89 Poland 7.5910.436.495.506.59
35 Grzegorz Łucki 5.71 6.91 Poland 6.575.717.186.988.07
36 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.14 7.02 Poland 5.146.397.726.9514.59
37 Filip Chodziutko 5.04 7.03 Poland 7.076.385.047.658.72
38 Szymon Kuliś 5.59 7.28 Poland 5.597.447.566.848.37
39 Dominik Jakubowski 6.33 7.29 Poland 8.997.576.337.516.79
40 Maciej Suliński 6.96 7.61 Poland 6.997.506.9617.108.34
41 Andrzej Rudnik 5.09 7.70 Poland 9.195.695.098.219.37
42 Robert Walkowski 7.06 7.77 Poland 7.06DNF7.467.798.06
43 Patrycja Michalska 5.09 7.84 Poland 6.7910.286.5610.185.09
44 Jakub Hebel 5.22 7.89 Poland 7.665.2213.278.827.19
45 Mikołaj Zubowicz 7.34 7.91 Poland 8.647.697.348.207.83
46 Marcin Gzik 7.11 7.98 Poland 7.117.778.309.697.86
47 Grzegorz Pacewicz 7.89 8.28 Poland DNF7.897.919.037.89
48 Mikołaj Purzycki 6.43 9.11 Poland 10.687.0216.796.439.62
49 Tonia Kowalczyk 6.48 9.49 Poland 10.777.016.4813.7710.70
50 Robert Grzywna 6.31 12.61 Poland 6.3110.7214.7312.8314.29
51 Szymon Kowalski 5.56 DNF Poland 5.565.87DNF7.57DNF
52 Oskar Broda 8.04 Poland 8.0415.13
53 Patryk Zawieja 8.51 Poland 11.098.51
54 Oskar Lewandowski 8.86 Poland 8.869.36
55 Oskar Osiński 8.90 Poland 8.9020.99
56 Jakub Dutkiewicz 9.15 Poland 9.1519.36
57 Norbert Dzida 9.52 Poland 9.5210.39
58 Przemysław Janicki 9.71 Poland 9.7117.47
59 Oskar Staszewski 10.00 Poland 10.0013.85
60 Jakub Bochniak 10.05 Poland 10.0510.09
61 Marta Żywicka 10.17 Poland 10.1710.60
62 Kajetan Raszeja 10.72 Poland 10.7212.04
63 Szymon Stachowski 12.06 Poland 14.2912.06
64 Krzysztof Potrykus 13.07 Poland DNF13.07
65 Damian Malinowski 13.17 Poland 13.1714.83
66 Mikołaj Kamiński 13.71 Poland 14.4713.71
67 Tomasz Gucwa 14.12 Poland 23.0514.12
68 Mikołaj Jakubowski 15.09 Poland 29.0815.09
69 Paweł Jańczak 20.36 Poland 21.4320.36

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 31.49 39.49 Poland 45.1739.7031.4945.0933.69
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 40.58 42.13 Poland 41.0440.5843.8341.7043.66
3 Marcin Bloch 37.76 42.34 Poland 44.8937.7644.7643.1339.13
4 Adam Polkowski 37.90 42.77 Poland 43.9942.4541.8737.9052.30
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 37.70 43.98 Poland 44.7942.0237.7045.1445.76
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 35.41 46.29 Poland 52.7738.3248.6251.9335.41
7 Piotr Kózka 37.74 47.74 Poland 47.7537.7457.9146.1949.29
8 Filip Pasławski 47.66 51.05 Poland 56.5447.6848.93DNF47.66
9 Mateusz Andrzejewski 58.80 1:08.77 Poland 58.801:06.40DNF1:06.831:13.08
10 Michał Rzewuski 43.49 DNF Poland DNF43.4946.40DNF45.15

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 31.85 37.76 Poland 40.7531.8537.1535.3942.48
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 35.23 41.72 Poland 46.0146.8640.2535.2338.90
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 36.20 42.02 Poland 46.0041.4636.2040.6243.99
4 Filip Pasławski 37.57 45.52 Poland 52.4346.1937.5743.1547.22
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.10 45.76 Poland 43.1047.7344.6345.5447.12
6 Marcin Bloch 41.06 46.80 Poland 49.65DNF41.0641.4149.34
7 Michał Rzewuski 38.74 47.65 Poland 52.3750.1938.7440.3853.17
8 Piotr Kózka 42.99 51.13 Poland 52.141:00.0354.4346.8142.99
9 Adam Polkowski 42.07 51.76 Poland DNF47.4752.9342.0754.88
10 Mateusz Andrzejewski 47.95 53.19 Poland 1:00.3153.5552.1353.9047.95
11 Kamil Pieczka 50.85 54.77 Poland 52.871:03.8250.8554.3557.09
12 Cezary Chełkowski 47.72 55.54 Poland 57.0657.6551.901:36.7447.72
13 Tomas Jankauskas 43.20 55.96 Lithuania 1:03.1152.8951.8843.20DNF
14 Kalina Jakubowska 45.45 56.79 Poland 1:01.80DNF51.0357.5445.45
15 Jakub Sokołowski 50.94 57.15 Poland 54.6650.9453.441:16.681:03.35
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 54.11 57.27 Poland 1:06.1954.8657.4654.1159.50
17 Hubert Kwasigroch 50.53 58.51 Poland 55.9852.7650.531:08.511:06.78
18 Marcin Jakubowski 54.52 59.21 Poland 54.5259.211:03.3357.751:00.67
19 Maciej Czapiewski 52.46 59.48 Poland 1:01.9556.481:00.021:03.1352.46
20 Artur Kristof 54.91 59.59 Poland 58.0959.541:01.131:09.8854.91
21 Piotr Kuchta 53.97 1:00.22 Poland 57.431:07.781:00.7853.971:02.46
22 Piotr Koska 57.19 1:03.27 Poland 1:10.4758.9357.191:19.821:00.41
23 Dominik Jakubowski 1:02.34 1:10.20 Poland 1:11.241:03.34DNF1:16.011:02.34
24 Adrian Stromski 58.51 1:11.05 Poland 58.511:06.591:25.171:05.611:20.94
25 Tomasz Piechowski 51.81 1:11.63 Poland 1:12.4051.811:03.351:19.15DNF
26 Kamil Pawlak 1:06.77 1:12.94 Poland 1:06.771:08.961:17.711:13.941:15.93
27 Patryk Szczepański 1:08.06 1:14.60 Poland 1:08.301:21.141:14.351:08.061:38.35
28 Maksymilian Kutyła 54.86 1:36.58 Poland 1:21.9054.861:07.58DNF2:20.25
29 Patrycja Michalska 1:12.56 Poland 1:12.56DNF
30 Patryk Zawieja 1:12.59 Poland 1:19.141:12.59
31 Szymon Kuliś 1:18.99 Poland 1:53.951:18.99
32 Grzegorz Łucki 1:19.13 Poland 1:28.311:19.13
33 Bartosz Ochał 1:23.22 Poland 1:23.221:45.35
34 Mateusz Szwugier 1:23.42 Poland 1:23.421:24.75
35 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 1:24.26 Poland 1:27.031:24.26
36 Owidiusz Pryk 1:27.47 Poland 1:57.101:27.47
37 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1:27.55 Poland 1:27.55DNF
38 Małgorzata Nowagiel 1:30.57 Poland 1:39.721:30.57
39 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:32.66 Poland 1:52.091:32.66
40 Patryk Lietz 1:37.19 Poland 1:37.191:54.80
41 Maciej Suliński 1:37.50 Poland 2:06.851:37.50
42 Filip Chodziutko 1:42.61 Poland 1:47.931:42.61
43 Marcin Gzik 1:49.11 Poland 1:49.111:58.32
44 Jakub Pacewicz 1:50.58 Poland 1:50.58DNF
45 Aleksander Rutkowski 1:58.23 Poland 2:36.431:58.23
46 Andrzej Rudnik 1:58.53 Poland 2:25.401:58.53
47 Mikołaj Purzycki 2:26.46 Poland 2:26.462:28.34
48 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2:34.95 Poland 2:34.952:41.77
49 Robert Walkowski 2:54.93 Poland 3:14.202:54.93
50 Mikołaj Kamiński 3:08.43 Poland DNF3:08.43
51 Mateusz Piechowski 4:09.14 Poland 4:37.434:09.14

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 54.68 ER 1:06.88 Poland 1:10.731:12.581:00.3854.681:09.53
2 Piotr Kózka 1:19.52 1:28.68 Poland 1:19.521:25.261:31.521:33.081:29.25
3 Jakub Sokołowski 1:31.74 1:36.00 Poland 1:36.211:31.741:32.891:48.341:38.89
4 Adam Polkowski 1:29.76 1:38.80 Poland 1:48.441:39.461:29.761:37.921:39.03
5 Cezary Chełkowski 1:36.04 1:44.04 Poland 1:48.572:03.991:36.041:38.171:45.39
6 Marcin Bloch 1:44.40 1:47.09 Poland 1:45.451:51.191:46.121:49.711:44.40
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:34.14 1:48.09 Poland 1:34.141:48.771:43.421:52.072:10.13
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:36.84 DNF Poland 4:18.331:36.84DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 58.09 1:04.42 Poland 1:03.311:01.7258.091:09.391:08.23
2 Piotr Kózka 1:22.40 1:28.60 Poland 1:22.401:46.971:30.191:23.151:32.45
3 Jakub Sokołowski 1:27.90 1:31.74 Poland 1:35.411:30.481:29.321:27.901:44.75
4 Adam Polkowski 1:31.24 1:34.96 Poland 1:31.461:42.491:33.061:31.241:40.35
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:25.19 1:36.72 Poland 1:42.561:40.751:30.131:25.191:39.28
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:30.35 1:37.46 Poland 1:30.351:36.301:43.131:32.951:46.17
7 Marcin Bloch 1:34.51 1:37.81 Poland 1:34.511:34.611:38.401:40.421:49.13
8 Cezary Chełkowski 1:27.42 1:38.91 Poland 1:36.551:56.331:48.741:27.421:31.43
9 Tomas Jankauskas 1:37.52 1:40.24 Lithuania 1:40.911:37.521:41.001:38.801:45.26
10 Filip Pasławski 1:27.40 1:40.52 Poland 1:44.511:27.401:44.341:45.511:32.72
11 Marcin Jakubowski 1:37.57 1:41.25 Poland 1:41.571:42.681:37.571:39.491:47.74
12 Kalina Jakubowska 1:37.50 1:44.22 Poland 1:48.941:44.991:37.501:55.401:38.73
13 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:39.03 1:48.26 Poland 2:36.081:39.031:42.151:45.051:57.57
14 Kamil Pieczka 1:35.01 1:51.96 Poland 1:54.571:45.412:04.951:55.901:35.01
15 Kamil Pawlak 1:42.60 1:52.27 Poland 1:46.891:56.05DNF1:42.601:53.88
16 Piotr Kuchta 1:51.74 1:56.24 Poland 1:51.741:53.792:21.211:58.251:56.69
17 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:45.82 1:57.37 Poland 1:49.212:09.401:53.501:45.822:16.91
18 Michał Rzewuski 1:45.76 1:59.12 Poland 1:45.761:52.782:07.021:57.572:08.63
19 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:50.19 1:59.15 Poland 2:10.131:57.912:03.221:56.331:50.19
20 Mateusz Andrzejewski 1:54.47 2:02.49 Poland 2:01.231:57.592:08.651:54.472:11.90
21 Adrian Stromski 2:04.38 Poland 2:04.382:11.59
22 Artur Kristof 2:05.07 Poland 2:33.952:05.07
23 Przemysław Janicki 2:12.78 Poland 2:46.352:12.78
24 Patrycja Michalska 2:17.13 Poland 2:53.962:17.13
25 Maciej Czapiewski 2:24.63 Poland 2:45.192:24.63
26 Piotr Koska 2:30.93 Poland 2:30.932:55.66
27 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 2:44.65 Poland 2:44.654:09.83
28 Maksymilian Kutyła 2:49.44 Poland 2:49.443:16.11
29 Maciej Suliński 2:54.62 Poland 3:16.542:54.62
30 Szymon Kuliś 3:15.06 Poland 3:34.273:15.06
31 Dominik Jakubowski 3:19.54 Poland 3:26.323:19.54
32 Patryk Zawieja 3:38.73 Poland 3:57.873:38.73
33 Grzegorz Pacewicz 3:41.79 Poland 3:43.273:41.79
34 Andrzej Rudnik 4:26.03 Poland 4:35.164:26.03
35 Mikołaj Kamiński 4:39.26 Poland 5:04.794:39.26

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:00.02 2:04.71 Poland 2:00.022:08.912:05.21
2 Jakub Sokołowski 2:46.23 3:04.69 Poland 3:07.682:46.233:20.15
3 Cezary Chełkowski 2:59.22 3:05.36 Poland 3:09.263:07.602:59.22
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:09.54 3:30.17 Poland 3:56.043:09.543:24.94
5 Marcin Bloch 3:17.97 3:31.02 Poland 3:36.263:17.973:38.83
6 Tomas Jankauskas 3:28.89 NR 3:37.82 NR Lithuania 3:40.723:43.853:28.89
7 Filip Pasławski 3:22.27 3:43.80 Poland 3:51.483:22.273:57.65
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 3:44.47 3:58.91 Poland 3:44.473:47.454:24.81
9 Kamil Pawlak 3:25.32 4:02.89 Poland 4:11.673:25.324:31.67
10 Mateusz Andrzejewski 4:07.48 DNF Poland 4:07.48DNF4:09.67
11 Tomasz Piechowski 4:08.16 DNF Poland 4:08.164:52.84DNF
12 Adrian Stromski 4:20.07 Poland 4:20.07
13 Szymon Kuliś 5:54.56 Poland 5:54.56
14 Kamil Pieczka 5:56.01 Poland 5:56.01
15 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF Poland DNF
15 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF Poland DNF
15 Maciej Czapiewski DNF Poland DNF
15 Mateusz Szwugier DNF Poland DNF
15 Przemysław Janicki DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:51.01 2:59.15 Poland 2:51.012:59.743:06.70
2 Jakub Sokołowski 3:53.89 4:06.63 Poland 3:53.894:10.944:15.07
3 Cezary Chełkowski 4:07.14 4:23.99 Poland 4:07.144:34.804:30.03
4 Adam Polkowski 4:33.98 4:43.62 Poland 4:40.614:33.984:56.27
5 Kamil Pawlak 4:36.64 4:57.23 Poland 5:07.375:07.674:36.64
6 Tomas Jankauskas 4:38.60 NR 4:57.37 NR Lithuania 4:38.604:55.355:18.17
7 Marcin Bloch 5:14.62 5:26.71 Poland 5:14.625:39.235:26.29
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:26.79 5:56.67 Poland 5:26.796:55.875:27.35
9 Mateusz Andrzejewski 5:48.04 6:09.88 Poland 5:48.046:34.616:06.98
10 Kamil Pieczka 6:14.61 Poland 6:14.61
11 Jakub Wolniewicz 6:19.06 Poland 6:19.06
12 Tomasz Piechowski 6:41.49 Poland 6:41.49
13 Adrian Stromski 7:41.14 Poland 7:41.14
14 Filip Pasławski DNF Poland DNF
14 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.81 DNF Poland 39.62DNF28.81
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.20 DNF Poland DNF2:08.401:41.20
3 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:19.38 DNF Poland 2:37.832:19.38DNF
4 Dominik Jakubowski 2:23.47 DNF Poland 2:23.47DNFDNF
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2:38.39 DNF Poland DNF3:22.092:38.39
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4:29.84 DNF Poland 4:29.84DNFDNF
7 Kamil Pieczka 4:43.24 DNF Poland DNF4:43.24DNF
8 Przemysław Janicki 6:14.03 DNF Poland DNF6:14.03DNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.00 DNF Poland DNF28.0031.35
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:17.41 DNF Poland 1:29.281:17.41DNF
3 Dominik Jakubowski 1:44.64 DNF Poland DNF1:44.64DNF
4 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:22.22 DNF Poland 2:24.802:22.22DNF
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2:48.40 DNF Poland DNF2:48.403:57.58
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:53.32 DNF Poland 3:17.37DNF2:53.32
7 Przemysław Janicki 3:45.87 DNF Poland 6:10.033:45.87DNF
8 Kamil Pieczka 3:56.61 DNF Poland 3:56.61DNFDNS
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 4:21.87 DNF Poland DNF4:21.87DNF
10 Tomasz Piechowski 6:13.93 DNF Poland 6:13.93DNFDNF
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 6:47.59 DNF Poland 6:47.59DNFDNS
12 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
12 Patryk Lietz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
12 Patryk Milewczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Patryk Zawieja DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Robert Walkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Tomasz Cyrklaff DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 28 Poland 28
2 Grzegorz Łuczyna 31 Poland 31
3 Piotr Kózka 33 Poland 33
4 Piotr Kuchta 34 Poland 34
5 Patrycja Michalska 46 Poland 46
6 Grzegorz Pacewicz 49 Poland 49
7 Mateusz Szwugier 51 Poland 51
8 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF
8 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF Poland DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.54 16.31 Poland 14.5419.2315.7418.3814.80
2 Michał Halczuk 17.38 18.50 Poland 17.5219.5118.4817.3827.73
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.51 18.66 Poland 16.5118.7821.6118.2119.00
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 16.66 19.28 Poland 18.3316.6620.5618.9620.74
5 Tomas Jankauskas 16.36 19.63 Lithuania 16.3620.8419.2518.7921.83
6 Artur Kristof 19.37 20.80 Poland 20.4826.8419.3720.1421.78
7 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.11 21.35 Poland 21.1919.1121.8021.0722.48
8 Marcin Stachura 20.07 23.93 Poland 25.1320.0722.2624.40DNF
9 Marcin Bloch 23.34 26.84 Poland 23.3425.8528.9025.78DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.10 16.04 Poland 17.0912.1014.9217.1616.12
2 Michał Halczuk 15.34 18.61 Poland 16.7324.8518.8315.3420.26
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 17.53 19.99 Poland 29.8020.3818.1021.4817.53
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.40 20.10 Poland 19.7224.0316.5416.4026.93
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 16.53 20.55 Poland 22.5919.7023.4716.5319.35
6 Artur Kristof 18.18 21.00 Poland 22.7321.0124.1919.2718.18
7 Jakub Sokołowski 18.80 21.29 Poland 19.4418.8022.0922.3328.35
8 Marcin Bloch 18.06 21.65 Poland 23.1320.9126.8320.9018.06
9 Marcin Stachura 19.87 22.19 Poland 21.9122.7422.7921.9219.87
10 Tomas Jankauskas 19.84 22.32 Lithuania 25.7119.8523.5223.5919.84
11 Patryk Szczepański 17.43 22.33 Poland 24.0623.0317.4321.1722.80
12 Adrian Stromski 20.72 23.10 Poland 27.0323.8120.7224.3421.15
13 Maksymilian Kutyła 19.87 23.23 Poland 19.8723.6735.2625.3220.69
14 Piotr Koska 23.02 23.85 Poland 26.9523.0325.1723.0223.36
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 20.21 24.74 Poland 23.4720.2127.5838.8423.16
16 Tomasz Piechowski 22.67 25.25 Poland 26.0722.6726.7725.4024.29
17 Michał Rzewuski 18.06 25.54 Poland 18.0623.15DNF29.7323.75
18 Przemysław Janicki 21.43 26.66 Poland 26.6521.4333.6722.0431.30
19 Tonia Kowalczyk 24.57 30.65 Poland 27.1832.1833.1124.5732.58
20 Hubert Kwasigroch 21.98 30.77 Poland 43.0521.9833.0726.6332.60
21 Kamil Pieczka 28.85 34.61 Poland 28.8548.4034.1130.3439.38
22 Maciej Czapiewski 30.51 Poland 30.5132.27
23 Cezary Chełkowski 31.85 Poland 31.8532.35
24 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 32.12 Poland 32.1239.26
25 Maciej Suliński 33.57 Poland 33.5741.26
26 Patryk Zawieja 34.09 Poland 36.2534.09
27 Piotr Kuchta 34.54 Poland 37.1634.54
28 Mateusz Andrzejewski 34.71 Poland 34.71DNF
29 Grzegorz Łuczyna 36.40 Poland 37.5536.40
30 Grzegorz Łucki 41.78 Poland 51.2941.78
31 Andrzej Rudnik 43.68 Poland 43.681:03.11
32 Dominik Jakubowski 45.57 Poland 45.57DNF
33 Krzysztof Kiczela 47.99 Poland 47.9949.35
34 Patrycja Michalska 48.82 Poland 48.8249.71
35 Jakub Pacewicz 53.12 Poland 1:06.6853.12
36 Aleksander Rutkowski 54.51 Poland 54.511:13.21
37 Mikołaj Zubowicz 55.77 Poland 55.771:42.57
38 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:00.38 Poland 1:00.381:01.18
39 Mateusz Szwugier 1:06.07 Poland 1:21.441:06.07
40 Mikołaj Purzycki 1:07.22 Poland 1:07.222:05.38
41 Robert Walkowski 1:25.46 Poland 1:25.461:41.62
42 Mikołaj Kamiński 1:30.87 Poland 1:30.872:49.25
43 Mateusz Piechowski 1:33.30 Poland 1:47.621:33.30
44 Oskar Staszewski 1:44.16 Poland 1:44.16DNF
45 Robert Grzywna 2:04.77 Poland 2:04.772:05.38
46 Oskar Osiński DNF Poland DNFDNF
46 Patryk Lietz DNF Poland DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.40 9.26 Poland 8.6910.527.40DNF8.56
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.25 12.15 Poland 11.5213.6812.9611.9711.25
3 Patrycja Michalska 11.08 12.37 Poland 11.0812.3314.2812.6312.16
4 Kalina Jakubowska 11.05 12.87 Poland 15.4714.5511.0511.9112.15
5 Jakub Pacewicz 11.84 13.62 Poland 16.13DNF12.4011.8412.33
6 Owidiusz Pryk 13.33 14.95 Poland 16.1314.6613.3314.0618.21
7 Michał Halczuk 14.86 16.56 Poland 15.1518.4021.0216.1314.86
8 Artur Kristof DNF Poland DNFDNF
8 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 53.83 1:01.37 Poland 58.1453.831:07.021:04.821:01.14
2 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:08.23 1:16.79 Poland 1:21.211:17.661:08.231:11.511:23.54
3 Michał Halczuk 1:14.66 1:17.17 Poland 1:16.011:19.251:14.661:16.261:20.83
4 Kalina Jakubowska 1:13.04 1:18.25 Poland 1:36.221:23.091:16.161:15.511:13.04
5 Marcin Stachura 1:18.22 1:27.28 Poland 1:27.681:21.721:32.481:18.221:32.43
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:28.12 1:30.52 Poland 1:29.311:47.281:32.531:29.711:28.12
7 Piotr Kuchta 1:34.62 1:39.33 Poland 1:46.881:40.841:34.621:36.831:40.33
8 Filip Pasławski 1:40.07 1:41.18 Poland 1:40.721:42.341:50.711:40.491:40.07

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 53.95 56.81 Poland 57.6153.9556.7559.4456.07
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1:12.43 1:19.26 Poland 1:22.311:30.481:19.901:12.431:15.57
3 Marcin Stachura 1:03.60 1:20.88 Poland 1:35.181:03.601:23.131:16.941:22.56
4 Michał Halczuk 1:09.51 1:24.32 Poland 1:25.821:24.441:32.581:22.701:09.51
5 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:17.24 1:26.33 Poland 1:29.781:17.241:25.461:30.341:23.76
6 Piotr Kuchta 1:27.60 1:37.65 Poland 1:40.411:47.481:33.671:38.861:27.60
7 Filip Pasławski 1:33.89 1:39.38 Poland 1:41.122:02.391:39.821:33.891:37.19
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:31.37 1:42.82 Poland 1:49.371:44.501:34.601:31.37DNF
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:35.03 1:50.57 Poland 1:59.001:35.032:09.901:35.861:56.85
10 Piotr Koska 1:38.05 1:54.36 Poland 1:49.802:15.872:02.081:38.051:51.21
11 Patrycja Michalska 1:48.22 1:54.45 Poland 1:58.111:48.221:55.131:50.102:01.26
12 Kamil Pawlak 1:53.02 1:56.58 Poland 1:53.021:57.581:54.111:58.042:46.30
13 Cezary Chełkowski 2:15.56 Poland 2:15.56DNF
14 Mateusz Andrzejewski 2:21.00 Poland 2:21.002:36.48
15 Kamil Pieczka 2:31.76 Poland 2:31.763:02.48
16 Maciej Czapiewski 2:58.76 Poland 2:58.763:21.51
17 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:11.37 Poland 3:11.374:10.37
18 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 3:27.66 Poland 3:27.664:04.12
19 Kajetan Raszeja 3:45.37 Poland 3:45.374:05.05
20 Maciej Suliński 3:50.66 Poland 3:50.664:27.19
21 Szymon Stachowski 4:02.41 Poland DNF4:02.41
22 Andrzej Rudnik 4:17.55 Poland 4:59.134:17.55

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 2.29 4.24 Poland 3.474.642.294.615.08
2 Filip Pasławski 3.55 4.36 Poland 4.365.893.554.244.47
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.54 4.45 Poland 2.543.365.616.224.37
4 Filip Chodziutko 4.69 5.55 Poland 4.695.515.225.926.94
5 Piotr Kózka 3.38 5.91 Poland 3.387.076.044.637.51
6 Maciej Czapiewski 5.32 6.54 Poland 5.327.525.536.807.30
7 Piotr Kuchta 5.18 6.69 Poland 6.606.465.187.028.95
8 Jakub Pacewicz 6.61 7.32 Poland 6.716.618.088.227.17
9 Marcin Jakubowski 5.66 7.39 Poland 7.007.755.6612.767.42
10 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 8.19 9.75 Poland 10.519.3411.929.418.19

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.09 3.68 Poland 3.673.669.123.093.71
2 Filip Pasławski 3.40 4.39 Poland 4.065.123.403.987.00
3 Piotr Kózka 3.73 5.00 Poland 7.543.734.335.804.88
4 Piotr Kuchta 3.97 5.64 Poland 6.223.975.8610.464.85
5 Filip Chodziutko 5.08 5.79 Poland 5.745.705.925.086.81
6 Maciej Czapiewski 3.96 6.18 Poland 6.925.087.243.966.53
7 Owidiusz Pryk 4.62 6.24 Poland 5.8815.087.635.214.62
8 Marcin Jakubowski 4.99 6.56 Poland 14.865.737.744.996.20
9 Jakub Pacewicz 6.14 6.89 Poland 7.996.607.176.916.14
10 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 5.39 6.96 Poland 8.445.395.827.697.38
11 Michał Rzewuski 6.43 7.55 Poland 6.439.249.746.736.69
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.75 7.66 Poland 9.117.656.757.527.80
13 Tonia Kowalczyk 4.58 7.67 Poland 12.374.587.098.817.12
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.34 7.72 Poland 8.177.185.349.447.81
15 Dominik Jakubowski 7.10 7.83 Poland 8.297.109.977.657.56
16 Adrian Stromski 6.02 7.85 Poland 10.106.027.388.987.18
17 Mateusz Szwugier 6.79 8.19 Poland 7.766.7912.617.619.20
18 Maksymilian Kutyła 5.52 8.22 Poland 8.275.5210.207.189.22
19 Piotr Koska 5.70 8.25 Poland 9.305.708.1312.627.33
20 Patryk Lietz 3.85 8.48 Poland 8.073.8510.647.999.39
21 Krzysztof Kiczela 7.99 8.71 Poland 8.078.359.727.9914.68
22 Bartosz Ochał 6.09 8.76 Poland 9.216.099.367.7010.85
23 Norbert Dzida 6.80 9.13 Poland 6.8010.7318.548.218.45
24 Mateusz Andrzejewski 5.79 9.29 Poland 9.399.818.669.885.79
25 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.54 9.35 Poland DNF5.5410.849.158.05
26 Marcin Stachura 7.63 9.43 Poland 9.087.63DNF10.139.08
27 Szymon Kowalski 5.79 9.59 Poland 10.985.7912.5110.077.73
28 Kamil Pieczka 8.83 9.73 Poland 8.8713.5910.2810.038.83
29 Grzegorz Łuczyna 8.31 10.22 Poland 8.3110.6311.519.9610.08
30 Andrzej Rudnik 9.19 10.57 Poland 9.1912.3014.309.729.68
31 Jakub Hebel 8.83 10.77 Poland 9.988.8313.3011.6710.67
32 Mikołaj Purzycki 9.49 12.49 Poland 9.49DNF12.4413.4111.62
33 Oskar Lewandowski 6.28 12.80 Poland 15.706.2813.6113.1111.69
34 Jakub Dutkiewicz 8.78 13.02 Poland 15.408.789.8619.9813.80
35 Patrycja Michalska 10.01 Poland 10.0110.78
36 Kajetan Raszeja 10.08 Poland 10.0811.65
37 Robert Grzywna 10.49 Poland 23.8710.49
38 Tomasz Cyrklaff 11.19 Poland 12.9911.19
39 Hubert Kwasigroch 11.47 Poland 14.9511.47
40 Patryk Zawieja 11.73 Poland 11.7317.66
41 Marta Żywicka 12.17 Poland 13.8012.17
42 Robert Walkowski 12.47 Poland 12.4716.36
43 Paweł Jańczak 12.65 Poland 12.6513.52
44 Aleksander Rutkowski 12.76 Poland 12.7613.80
45 Szymon Kuliś 13.14 Poland 18.8113.14
46 Grzegorz Łucki 13.60 Poland 16.3913.60
47 Cezary Chełkowski 13.82 Poland DNF13.82
48 Damian Malinowski 15.40 Poland 15.4016.49
49 Patryk Szczepański 15.92 Poland 15.9217.60
50 Szymon Stachowski 16.84 Poland 16.8417.35
51 Mateusz Piechowski 16.88 Poland 16.8820.69
52 Jakub Bochniak 19.70 Poland 36.7119.70

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 3.05 3.86 Poland 3.053.307.263.784.51
2 Kamil Pieczka 4.65 5.07 Poland 5.305.194.735.784.65
3 Piotr Koska 4.39 5.48 Poland 4.394.786.456.365.29
4 Filip Pasławski 4.35 5.81 Poland 4.804.355.897.346.73
5 Bartosz Ochał 4.57 5.87 Poland 5.936.814.578.264.86
6 Krzysztof Kiczela 5.06 6.97 Poland 5.799.657.675.067.45
7 Maciej Czapiewski 5.50 7.13 Poland 5.507.887.995.837.69
8 Marcin Stachura 5.76 7.19 Poland 5.767.198.047.307.07
9 Marcin Jakubowski 8.25 8.98 Poland 8.259.258.559.1510.65
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.97 9.71 Poland 8.338.2912.5219.907.97

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Filip Pasławski 4.24 4.44 Poland 5.964.244.314.254.75
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.79 4.80 Poland 2.796.395.134.544.74
3 Piotr Koska 3.82 5.03 Poland 5.175.043.825.284.87
4 Maciej Czapiewski 3.99 5.31 Poland 7.956.184.053.995.71
5 Kamil Pieczka 4.74 5.60 Poland 4.745.166.107.275.54
6 Bartosz Ochał 4.98 5.61 Poland 5.044.985.998.045.79
7 Marcin Stachura 4.08 6.43 Poland 6.228.674.085.018.06
8 Marcin Jakubowski 5.92 6.64 Poland 7.216.567.035.926.33
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.24 6.68 Poland 7.846.436.546.247.06
10 Krzysztof Kiczela 4.04 7.14 Poland 6.307.208.287.934.04
11 Filip Chodziutko 4.11 7.35 Poland 7.486.554.118.978.02
12 Jakub Pacewicz 6.96 8.07 Poland 10.326.969.077.817.32
13 Andrzej Rudnik 5.01 9.11 Poland 5.01DNF11.138.757.44
14 Aleksander Rutkowski 4.96 10.45 Poland 9.954.9612.8313.318.57
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.41 10.78 Poland 9.946.4115.586.8117.25
16 Jakub Wolniewicz 5.98 11.46 Poland 5.9810.3713.6114.1310.39
17 Tomas Jankauskas 8.10 Lithuania 11.588.10
18 Mateusz Andrzejewski 8.14 Poland 8.378.14
19 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.21 Poland 8.219.02
20 Patryk Lietz 8.54 Poland 13.718.54
21 Mikołaj Purzycki 9.44 Poland 19.319.44
22 Szymon Kowalski 9.87 Poland 21.939.87
23 Patryk Zawieja 10.18 Poland 10.1810.56
24 Grzegorz Łucki 10.35 Poland 13.4610.35
25 Piotr Kuchta 10.40 Poland 10.4013.81
26 Grzegorz Pacewicz 10.66 Poland 13.7710.66
27 Maciej Suliński 13.18 Poland 13.1835.15
28 Artur Kristof 13.30 Poland 19.2913.30
29 Szymon Kuliś 13.79 Poland 14.5213.79
30 Mateusz Szwugier 14.96 Poland 14.9621.54
31 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 19.10 Poland 19.1024.60
32 Patrycja Michalska 24.22 Poland 24.2230.81
33 Robert Walkowski 24.93 Poland 27.0124.93
34 Robert Grzywna 32.92 Poland 35.2532.92

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:13.56 DNF Poland 6:24.47DNF3:13.56
2 Grzegorz Pacewicz 21:19.00 DNF Poland DNF21:19.00DNS
3 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 46.65 57.47 Poland 46.6553.661:12.09
2 Cezary Chełkowski 1:00.91 1:26.07 Poland 1:46.721:00.911:30.59
3 Piotr Koska 1:18.52 1:29.11 Poland 1:18.521:35.841:32.96
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:36.18 1:52.45 Poland 1:36.182:02.551:58.63
5 Filip Pasławski 1:37.80 2:15.96 Poland 3:29.631:40.441:37.80
6 Maciej Suliński 1:52.16 2:41.61 Poland 2:38.031:52.163:34.63
7 Adrian Stromski 4:20.61 Poland 4:20.61
8 Mateusz Szwugier 5:56.43 Poland 5:56.43