Hsinchu Spring Open 2014


Date
Apr 27, 2014
City
Hsinchu City, Taiwan
Venue

Hsinchu National Senior High School

Address
No.36, Xuefu Rd., East Dist., Hsinchu City 300, Taiwan (R.O.C.)
Details

Conference room, follow the signs.

Website
Hsinchu Spring Open 2014 website
WCA Delegate
Hung Lo (羅鴻)
Contact

Yueh-Lin Chung

Information

Registration fee is NT$100 for every registered person. Additional NT$10 for each event.

Events
Main event
Competitors
30
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) won with an average of 9.92 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) finished second (9.96) and Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) finished third (11.33).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.90 9.92 Taiwan 9.1610.2913.928.9010.32
2 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 8.74 9.96 Taiwan 8.8310.0712.6510.998.74
3 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 9.71 11.33 Taiwan 10.2211.0612.71DNF9.71
4 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 10.26 11.56 Taiwan 11.8714.3711.3411.4610.26
5 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 9.78 11.63 Taiwan 11.599.7810.7212.5712.80
6 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 11.88 12.42 Taiwan 12.8412.1213.1312.3111.88
7 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 11.52 12.54 Taiwan 11.5211.7713.4312.5013.34
8 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 12.25 13.06 Taiwan 13.8412.2514.1013.0312.32
9 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.40 13.26 Taiwan 13.9013.8812.0015.1111.40
10 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 11.71 13.40 Taiwan 15.0112.5911.7114.1113.49

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.64 NR 8.98 NR Taiwan 8.659.059.246.6410.95
2 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 8.92 10.33 Taiwan 11.5710.4511.368.929.17
3 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 7.37 10.57 Taiwan 10.2712.0810.167.3711.27
4 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 8.34 10.87 Taiwan 11.5612.1810.888.3410.18
5 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.59 10.90 Taiwan 10.7612.219.729.5913.52
6 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 7.36 11.20 Taiwan 10.8713.689.877.3612.85
7 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 9.69 11.55 Taiwan 11.3011.769.6911.5914.35
8 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 10.89 11.98 Taiwan 10.8912.8211.9211.1913.17
9 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.93 12.16 Taiwan 12.6412.319.9311.8612.31
10 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.16 12.34 Taiwan 13.6711.7210.1611.6413.68
11 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 9.92 12.35 Japan 15.9113.299.9211.0112.76
12 Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 10.49 12.78 Taiwan 13.9615.4810.4910.8413.53
13 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 11.19 12.86 Taiwan 14.2213.2211.5813.7911.19
14 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 10.93 13.49 Taiwan 13.4815.3410.9311.6617.92
15 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 10.01 13.57 Taiwan 15.2613.0317.4012.4310.01
16 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 10.18 13.67 Taiwan 17.2414.3714.2810.1812.35
17 Chi-Lung Feng (馮啟倫) 11.88 14.44 Taiwan 14.6916.9913.2711.8815.36
18 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 12.30 14.68 Taiwan 12.3015.7812.70DNF15.56
19 Chia-Chen Hsu (許家晟) 11.08 15.41 Taiwan 17.1115.7711.08DNF13.36
20 Chi-Ning Chou (周紀寧) 12.40 15.55 Taiwan 12.4017.6612.8519.1716.15
21 Tzu-Hsiang Lo (羅子翔) 11.82 15.92 Taiwan 13.8617.0516.8411.8218.50
22 Ching-Lin Huang (黃敬麟) 14.30 19.62 Taiwan 22.2120.8118.5814.3019.47

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 9.35 9.73 Taiwan 9.6614.589.359.4710.05
2 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 8.58 10.95 Taiwan 11.0312.3510.918.5810.92
3 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.31 11.35 Taiwan 12.1211.5711.5610.3110.93
4 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 10.19 11.76 Taiwan 11.9412.4310.1910.9112.80
5 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 9.38 12.19 Taiwan 12.5414.7310.729.3813.32
6 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 10.47 12.25 Taiwan 13.6410.7614.6210.4712.34
7 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 11.59 12.85 Taiwan 12.0512.1714.32DNF11.59
8 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 11.27 13.11 Taiwan 13.1011.2712.9213.3214.28
9 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 12.09 13.20 Taiwan 12.0912.3013.5314.2213.76
10 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 11.63 13.32 Taiwan 16.4911.6315.7712.2711.93
11 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.75 13.57 Taiwan 13.5614.1812.7514.9012.96
12 Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 13.09 13.85 Taiwan 14.0013.8613.0913.6814.12
13 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 12.02 13.87 Taiwan 13.1012.0214.6414.2714.24
14 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 11.30 14.05 Taiwan 13.2915.4611.3013.4117.73
15 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 12.13 14.51 Japan 18.3715.8112.1313.3414.39
16 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 11.52 14.89 Taiwan 13.9215.1911.5216.4915.55
17 Chi-Lung Feng (馮啟倫) 13.14 15.34 Taiwan 15.1815.0915.7413.1421.30
18 Chi-Ning Chou (周紀寧) 14.02 15.90 Taiwan 14.1716.1817.3514.0217.67
19 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 14.61 15.93 Taiwan 15.5414.6116.9116.0316.21
20 Chia-Chen Hsu (許家晟) 13.14 16.11 Taiwan 15.1713.1416.5316.6238.71
21 Tzu-Hsiang Lo (羅子翔) 14.24 16.24 Taiwan 16.9715.5514.2416.2019.49
22 Ching-Lin Huang (黃敬麟) 14.24 19.59 Taiwan 14.2422.7318.4618.3321.97
23 Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 17.98 21.07 Taiwan 23.0122.8920.2217.9820.11
24 Yun-Chan Wu (吳昀展) 15.68 22.00 Taiwan 28.7715.6819.8233.1117.41
25 Ming-Hsu Tsai (蔡旻序) 20.90 24.47 Taiwan 20.9030.3325.7323.5724.11
26 Ting-You Ye (葉庭佑) 18.44 25.58 Taiwan 25.3323.44DNF18.4427.96
27 Shang-Hsun Wu (吳尚軒) 21.75 26.14 Taiwan 27.0823.7121.7527.6330.05
28 Kong-Xiang Chen (陳孔祥) 21.61 28.71 Taiwan 32.0227.8333.7826.2721.61
29 Chin-Ta Chung (鍾知達) 23.73 29.92 Taiwan 23.7343.0029.4128.0732.29
30 Shi-Jie Yang (楊世傑) 27.41 30.07 Taiwan 27.9127.411:06.6529.6632.65

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.13 2.38 NR Taiwan 4.902.522.132.412.21
2 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.78 4.32 Taiwan 4.684.353.783.925.88
3 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 4.30 4.97 Taiwan 4.574.304.825.525.59
4 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4.71 4.97 Taiwan 5.284.715.794.834.81
5 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 4.32 5.41 Taiwan 6.506.624.325.034.71
6 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 4.98 5.80 Taiwan 5.446.364.986.545.59
7 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.41 6.40 Taiwan 8.827.725.303.416.17
8 Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 4.04 7.04 Taiwan 5.287.708.144.048.58
9 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 5.90 8.74 Taiwan 7.6412.265.906.32DNF
10 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 4.56 DNF Taiwan DNFDNF4.595.324.56

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.94 3.74 Taiwan 3.454.675.003.091.94
2 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4.61 4.81 Taiwan 4.616.204.784.884.77
3 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 3.97 5.01 Taiwan 5.603.974.355.075.87
4 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2.97 5.05 Taiwan 2.974.794.666.265.71
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.64 5.39 Taiwan 6.834.315.023.647.57
6 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 3.80 5.49 Taiwan 4.943.8013.426.165.38
7 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 4.68 5.49 Taiwan 5.564.686.374.945.96
8 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.99 5.56 Taiwan 6.534.785.363.996.59
9 Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 3.42 5.73 Taiwan 4.743.425.057.787.39
10 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 4.43 6.14 Taiwan 5.244.435.078.109.53
11 Chi-Ning Chou (周紀寧) 5.02 6.66 Taiwan 6.226.177.595.027.92
12 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2.88 6.74 Taiwan 6.112.889.214.9110.00
13 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 5.35 7.11 Taiwan 8.596.596.16DNF5.35
14 Chia-Chen Hsu (許家晟) 5.32 7.24 Taiwan 8.057.606.065.3216.71
15 Tzu-Hsiang Lo (羅子翔) 6.70 7.33 Taiwan 7.236.707.257.657.50
16 Ching-Lin Huang (黃敬麟) 5.41 7.55 Taiwan 8.206.645.417.809.57
17 Shang-Hsun Wu (吳尚軒) 7.19 8.13 Taiwan 9.009.437.827.197.58
18 Ming-Hsu Tsai (蔡旻序) 5.24 8.56 Taiwan 10.217.965.2410.377.52
19 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 6.77 8.96 Taiwan 8.106.779.439.3410.88
20 Chin-Ta Chung (鍾知達) 8.40 11.44 Taiwan 11.2515.278.638.4014.45
21 Kong-Xiang Chen (陳孔祥) 9.40 11.46 Taiwan 35.2011.3112.139.4010.93

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 36.19 38.82 Taiwan 36.1937.8138.1140.5545.14
2 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 40.07 42.22 Taiwan 40.9642.7542.9645.2940.07
3 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 39.26 43.06 Taiwan 39.2643.7950.3542.6142.79
4 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 38.42 44.49 Taiwan 1:08.1846.1338.4240.8946.45
5 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 41.63 44.72 Taiwan 44.6149.3844.7841.6344.78
6 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 42.81 46.90 Taiwan 50.6150.8244.1645.9442.81
7 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 45.27 49.44 Taiwan 50.3449.371:00.8245.2748.62
8 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 47.80 50.84 Taiwan 55.2551.1453.0147.8048.37
9 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 44.03 51.13 Taiwan 45.4053.9254.0855.1044.03
10 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 47.39 53.97 Taiwan 53.28DNF57.5147.3951.13

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 36.63 39.07 Taiwan 36.6343.5641.5837.7537.88
2 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 37.95 39.67 Taiwan 40.9539.2837.9538.7754.34
3 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 38.55 40.84 Taiwan 38.6943.1438.5544.1240.70
4 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 39.75 42.73 Taiwan 48.2139.7541.9244.1942.07
5 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 38.03 45.81 Taiwan 43.661:18.0938.0345.4748.31
6 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 40.00 47.73 Taiwan 49.3345.1750.6940.0048.69
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 44.00 48.11 Taiwan 45.671:00.2052.3944.0046.28
8 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 45.50 48.74 Taiwan 45.50DNF48.3147.3550.55
9 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 43.37 49.69 Taiwan 55.9944.9650.1943.3753.93
10 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 42.02 49.72 Taiwan 42.0250.5752.4950.0748.51
11 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 43.02 51.82 Taiwan DNF53.8054.4743.0247.19
12 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 46.87 55.40 Taiwan 59.3947.701:04.0546.8759.10
13 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 45.31 57.30 Taiwan 1:07.2255.4652.0345.311:04.40
14 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 52.91 58.07 Japan 59.531:00.331:05.2952.9154.34
15 Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 57.40 1:01.54 Taiwan 1:03.2459.741:01.6557.401:06.63
16 Chi-Ning Chou (周紀寧) 1:10.05 Taiwan 1:10.051:34.47
17 Tzu-Hsiang Lo (羅子翔) 1:36.83 Taiwan 1:36.831:46.29
18 Chin-Ta Chung (鍾知達) 2:12.35 Taiwan 2:26.262:12.35

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:11.17 1:13.42 Taiwan 1:38.471:13.991:12.751:11.171:13.51
2 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:16.71 1:21.43 Taiwan 1:22.441:34.291:16.711:21.111:20.75
3 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:18.44 1:25.75 Taiwan 1:24.841:41.001:29.301:23.101:18.44
4 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:17.75 1:27.76 Taiwan 1:21.601:17.751:30.091:39.921:31.60
5 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:25.18 1:32.51 Taiwan 1:31.151:38.701:25.181:32.621:33.76
6 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:29.93 1:37.13 Taiwan 1:36.661:32.831:43.621:41.891:29.93

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:15.47 1:21.50 Taiwan 1:15.471:25.641:22.511:27.411:16.36
2 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:21.32 1:26.88 Taiwan 1:21.321:27.321:51.251:29.491:23.82
3 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:20.36 1:27.07 Taiwan 1:33.861:27.951:27.131:20.361:26.14
4 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:23.98 1:28.03 Taiwan 1:26.551:31.101:32.141:26.431:23.98
5 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:23.09 1:29.67 Taiwan 1:30.411:33.421:23.091:25.181:39.38
6 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:21.83 1:31.10 Taiwan 1:28.371:21.831:30.691:39.311:34.24
7 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:25.76 1:37.09 Japan 1:41.991:35.291:42.801:34.001:25.76
8 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:32.18 1:39.79 Taiwan 1:39.961:32.181:52.451:45.761:33.64
9 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:26.15 1:39.91 Taiwan 1:40.931:26.15DNF1:38.901:39.91
10 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:35.38 1:41.40 Taiwan 1:36.091:35.381:52.211:41.361:46.75
11 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 1:41.22 1:45.08 Taiwan 1:48.441:45.441:41.361:54.431:41.22
12 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:39.71 1:47.50 Taiwan 1:39.711:41.851:57.062:00.201:43.58
13 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 1:44.75 1:49.42 Taiwan 2:15.711:47.331:55.401:45.521:44.75
14 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 1:47.56 1:56.85 Taiwan 2:04.281:56.361:49.921:47.562:10.56
15 Chin-Ta Chung (鍾知達) 3:03.28 Taiwan 4:17.723:03.28

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:20.25 2:27.83 Taiwan 2:34.932:20.252:28.31
2 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:40.81 2:53.91 Taiwan 3:02.472:58.462:40.81
3 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:43.73 2:55.76 Taiwan 2:52.833:10.712:43.73
4 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:55.30 3:11.03 Taiwan 3:26.173:11.622:55.30
5 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 3:00.78 3:19.83 Taiwan 3:11.313:47.393:00.78
6 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:55.69 3:24.77 Taiwan 3:16.662:55.694:01.95
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:28.68 3:37.84 Taiwan 3:48.173:28.683:36.66
8 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:13.75 DNF Taiwan 3:13.75DNF3:28.76
9 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 4:17.91 Taiwan 4:17.91
10 Chin-Ta Chung (鍾知達) 9:05.15 Taiwan 9:05.15

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:37.04 3:45.81 Taiwan 3:54.003:37.043:46.40
2 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:37.69 3:58.07 Taiwan 4:10.003:37.694:06.52
3 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 4:18.48 4:27.60 Taiwan 4:31.534:32.784:18.48
4 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4:34.02 4:51.02 Taiwan 4:48.175:10.874:34.02
5 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 4:49.85 4:53.77 Taiwan 4:49.854:54.714:56.76
6 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 4:51.14 5:02.35 Taiwan 5:00.625:15.294:51.14
7 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 5:06.79 5:31.85 Taiwan 5:06.796:11.365:17.40
8 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 5:14.72 5:37.55 Taiwan 5:47.065:14.725:50.86

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 14.16 16.11 Taiwan 14.8914.1618.7417.0616.37
2 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 16.59 17.40 Taiwan 16.5918.4917.6617.8616.69
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 16.35 18.35 Taiwan 18.6719.7319.2517.1416.35
4 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 17.83 19.16 Taiwan 18.8719.3919.2317.8324.53
5 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 19.71 21.14 Taiwan 19.8627.4419.7121.7521.81
6 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 20.51 22.33 Taiwan 23.8722.4023.3220.5121.28
7 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 19.01 22.82 Japan 22.8425.6119.0123.8321.79
8 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 22.37 23.45 Taiwan 22.3724.4823.0022.8726.90
9 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 21.08 24.36 Taiwan 30.4225.4021.3326.3621.08
10 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 23.78 25.32 Taiwan 23.7824.4024.5028.4127.06

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 13.23 16.49 Taiwan 16.7716.6913.2316.0219.79
2 Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 14.27 17.32 Taiwan 19.3318.0115.2314.2718.72
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 16.73 19.22 Taiwan 17.0422.2719.9820.6516.73
4 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 19.32 20.74 Taiwan 22.1623.7920.2019.3219.87
5 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 17.13 21.08 Taiwan 21.6521.0720.5326.6717.13
6 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 20.25 21.62 Taiwan 20.2529.3222.0222.3520.50
7 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 20.92 22.17 Japan 21.6327.2520.9223.0321.86
8 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 18.35 23.19 Taiwan 24.9522.1918.3523.2824.11
9 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 19.54 24.07 Taiwan 26.3523.9133.2721.9619.54
10 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 16.77 24.12 Taiwan 25.4624.9321.9726.6516.77
11 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 19.97 25.49 Taiwan 24.3126.9152.2125.2419.97
12 Chi-Lung Feng (馮啟倫) 26.41 28.69 Taiwan 34.1927.9127.7526.4130.41
13 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 23.61 28.97 Taiwan 31.7823.6130.5033.2024.62
14 Tzu-Hsiang Lo (羅子翔) 35.46 Taiwan 35.4639.98

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.47 9.79 Taiwan 10.2512.2812.726.835.47
2 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.03 12.38 Taiwan 16.8811.4113.1310.0312.60
3 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 14.91 17.42 Taiwan 18.4018.4514.9115.41DNF
4 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 12.62 18.68 Taiwan 16.6122.9519.7519.6712.62
5 Shang-Hsun Wu (吳尚軒) 23.74 39.13 Taiwan 55.091:08.2430.9923.7431.32