Kemerovo Open 2019


Date
Mar 31, 2019
City
Kemerovo, Russia
Venue

Gymnasium #42

Address
Лесная Поляна, Ulitsa Shcheglovskaya, 2, Kemerovo, Kemerovskaya oblast', Russia, 650071
Details

On the second floor in the Assembly Hall

Website
Kemerovo Open 2019 website
Contact

Main organizer

Organizer
Center of intellectual development
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

For more info please visit our VK Group.

Дополнительная информация будет публиковаться в нашей группе Вконтакте.

Events
Main event
Competitors
71
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, to pay it and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity.

Registration fee based on number events which you want to compete and it calculates:
500 RUB (one event) + 100 RUB (for any extra event). For example, if you compete only in 3x3 then you have to send 500 RUB.
If you compete in 4 events then you have to send 500 + 100x3 = 800 RUB and so on.
You can pay you registration fee these ways:
- Money transfer to a bank card 5469 2600 1298 8906.

Use note of payment to tell us person you paid for. After payment write down email to int_nvkz@mail.ru. Also you can use this email to ask any question about payment.


Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности.

Стоимость участия зависит от количества выбранных дисциплин, и складывается из:
500 рублей (1 любая дисциплина) + 100 рублей (за каждую дополнительную дисциплину). Например, если вы участвуете только в 3х3 Cube, то оплачиваете 500 рублей.
Если же вы собираете 4 дисциплин, то 500 + 300 = 800 рублей, и так далее.
Оплатить участие в соревновании можно следующими способами:
- На карту Сбербанка. Номер карты 5469 2600 1298 8906. Зарегистрирована на Анжелику Германовну К.

При оплате обязательно пишите в примечаниях, за кого оплачиваете, иначе ваша заявка не будет принята. После оплаты обязательно сообщите об этом организаторам — int_nvkz@mail.ru.

Получить другие реквизиты или задать вопрос по оплате можно по почте int_nvkz@mail.ru.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Vladimir Filimonov (Владимир Филимонов) won with an average of 11.55 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) finished second (11.66) and Mikhail Sartakov finished third (11.75).

Aidys Saryglar (Айдыс Сарыглар) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 19 15.92 21.13 Russia 15.9221.3623.1018.9335.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 6.13 7.37 Russia 6.137.748.056.328.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 1:31.12 1:37.48 Russia 1:42.171:45.511:31.121:35.431:34.84
Megaminx Final 10 2:44.88 3:06.87 Russia 2:56.602:44.883:25.652:58.373:40.82
Pyraminx Final 24 10.58 14.88 Russia 10.5817.2113.2714.1619.44

Aleksander Logutov (Александр Логутов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 39.18 43.00 Russia 39.1847.7641.5139.7351.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 11.06 19.18 Russia 11.0619.0119.3721.2019.15

Aleksandr Romanov (Александр Романов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 1:17.09 1:26.79 Russia 1:42.731:20.171:20.761:39.451:17.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 12.05 37.25 Russia 23.9224.881:02.9512.05DNF
Pyraminx Final 38 17.76 29.43 Russia 33.0054.6831.2717.7624.01

Alexander Bayev (Александр Баев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 42.78 48.97 Russia 46.5642.7855.0150.0050.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 7.69 13.62 Russia 14.5513.4120.9612.897.69
Megaminx Final 19 5:18.69 Russia 5:58.315:18.69
Pyraminx Final 36 17.62 24.23 Russia 37.7925.7523.4717.6223.47
Skewb Final 23 15.13 26.22 Russia DNF15.1334.1928.8015.68

Alexander Krivosheyev (Александр Кривошеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 52.87 55.45 Russia 53.4956.361:41.3956.4952.87
Pyraminx Final 23 11.77 14.87 Russia 17.7714.2411.7718.1612.59

Alexey Ovsyannikov (Алексей Овсянников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 32.31 40.49 Russia 40.40DNF38.3732.3142.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 15.22 18.53 Russia 15.8722.9115.2216.8123.30
Megaminx Final 7 2:21.28 2:31.87 Russia 2:22.552:21.282:39.372:33.692:54.03
Pyraminx Final 16 8.38 12.17 Russia 10.368.3817.0714.0112.13

Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 20 20.20 21.26 Russia 20.2022.7221.0121.4821.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.52 6.88 Russia 7.446.605.527.526.61
First round 12 4.91 6.67 Russia 5.957.656.414.918.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 2:03.02 Russia 2:03.022:12.78
Megaminx Final 6 2:05.13 2:18.30 Russia 2:26.092:19.022:19.202:16.692:05.13
Pyraminx Final 17 10.47 12.52 Russia 13.1614.5113.2511.1410.47
Skewb Final 12 10.50 14.29 Russia 13.4019.2513.1410.5016.34

Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.44 11.83 Russia 11.9012.3811.8011.7810.44
First round 5 10.49 12.79 Russia 13.3212.7710.4912.6112.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.09 53.09 Russia 56.8855.8854.1840.0949.22

Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 15.64 17.68 Russia 18.0917.4817.4615.6419.48
First round 13 12.97 16.28 Russia 18.2819.5514.5316.0212.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.88 4.92 Russia 5.392.885.316.034.06
First round 9 4.89 5.65 Russia 5.346.055.564.896.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 56.25 1:05.06 Russia 1:05.64DNF1:09.051:00.4956.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:13.46 2:33.37 Russia 2:40.432:31.863:54.082:13.462:27.81
Megaminx Final 4 1:30.16 1:53.02 Russia 1:54.351:41.031:30.162:10.972:03.67
Pyraminx Final 4 6.52 7.12 Russia 6.546.527.737.0910.26
Skewb Final 13 8.14 14.58 Russia 8.1416.9213.4313.3816.95

Arsen Baimagambetov (Арсен Баймагамбетов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 19.49 21.96 Russia 24.3319.4927.5619.5022.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.60 7.61 Russia 4.608.599.998.395.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:23.19 1:29.00 Russia 1:26.301:24.301:23.191:38.471:36.40
Megaminx Final 9 2:43.77 3:03.72 Russia 2:43.77DNF3:10.133:02.352:58.69
Pyraminx Final 11 9.10 10.54 Russia 9.1011.7112.469.8610.05
Skewb Final 14 11.64 15.12 Russia 11.6418.6516.5215.7613.07

Artem Bulavin (Артём Булавин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 33.56 45.42 Russia 41.4633.5651.5843.21DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 8.65 13.11 Russia 18.9611.4313.6314.278.65
Pyraminx Final 26 8.91 16.19 Russia 16.0917.6915.4517.048.91
Skewb Final 19 10.34 19.96 Russia 20.9126.4619.3910.3419.59

Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 19.90 22.47 Russia 22.8221.9029.9622.7019.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 8.33 8.60 Russia 9.218.408.558.338.84
Pyraminx Final 28 10.68 17.82 Russia 20.9617.7414.7510.6826.93

Artem Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 22 19.32 21.58 Russia 22.6419.3220.4421.6724.34

Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 15 13.81 16.97 Russia 13.8119.4818.8616.9815.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.60 4.73 Russia 5.474.406.093.604.32
First round 3 2.99 4.44 Russia 3.687.785.364.292.99
Pyraminx Final 5 6.94 7.39 Russia 7.077.616.949.037.49
Skewb Final 11 11.38 13.59 Russia 11.3811.9516.8713.5215.31

Artem Zaytsev (Артём Зайцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 1:09.89 1:17.21 Russia 2:09.971:16.371:09.891:13.171:22.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 18.28 25.09 Russia 20.4641.1630.0224.7918.28
Pyraminx Final 39 26.55 33.29 Russia 42.6526.5526.7038.1635.02
Skewb Final 24 23.63 33.92 Russia 38.0223.6330.2533.4847.56

Boris Mitasov (Борис Митасов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 19.32 23.39 Russia 23.9929.3321.3024.8819.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.44 6.98 Russia 6.856.966.447.187.14
First round 8 4.87 5.28 Russia 4.879.875.055.175.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:18.40 1:44.98 Russia 1:42.821:43.231:18.401:48.881:50.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 3:33.26 Russia 4:07.683:33.26
Megaminx Final 8 2:18.77 2:39.72 Russia 2:40.572:41.952:36.652:18.772:42.31
Pyraminx Final 10 8.18 9.83 Russia 8.189.1110.2411.3310.13
Skewb Final 8 8.49 11.21 Russia 15.1611.839.6612.138.49

Daniil Kolosovskiy (Даниил Колосовский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 57.96 59.11 Russia 1:00.5858.7057.961:00.5158.12
Pyraminx Final 35 16.45 24.06 Russia 29.9425.4822.9723.7216.45

Danil Raldugin (Данил Ралдугин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 46.48 55.43 Russia 59.9350.6846.4857.2058.42
Pyraminx Final 29 19.06 19.98 Russia 19.3320.9419.6719.0625.08

Danil Zaytsev (Данил Зайцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 1:35.09 2:20.50 Russia 2:21.092:50.981:49.431:35.09DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 13.23 33.08 Russia 52.7856.5819.3327.1313.23
Pyraminx Final 37 20.39 26.88 Russia 27.8727.5025.2631.3420.39
Skewb Final 27 30.70 49.79 Russia 39.6130.701:00.2949.461:28.21

Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 13.72 14.30 Russia 14.3513.7215.3014.1714.39
First round 7 11.54 12.96 Russia 11.5414.8812.8213.5712.49
Skewb Final 5 5.36 10.13 Russia 12.25DNF9.055.369.10

Daria Shmakova (Дарья Шмакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 1:37.80 2:17.58 Russia 3:04.941:53.31DNF1:37.801:54.48

Demian Boriskin (Демьян Борискин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 51.59 59.33 Russia 1:07.1354.861:04.8258.3151.59

Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.01 14.04 Russia 14.6014.34DNF13.1813.01
First round 11 11.70 15.11 Russia 18.6016.1711.7015.1414.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.15 3.53 Russia 3.153.223.984.033.39
First round 5 4.10 4.63 Russia 4.104.715.904.314.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.20 52.09 Russia 47.2051.5155.4349.3259.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:47.01 1:59.85 Russia 2:16.042:02.481:47.011:55.642:01.44
Megaminx Final 5 1:40.46 2:01.10 Russia 1:40.462:20.602:04.382:07.161:51.75
Pyraminx Final 6 6.59 7.71 Russia 7.8013.067.716.597.62
Skewb Final 9 5.77 11.78 Russia 14.4012.9611.1211.255.77

Diana Gren (Диана Грень) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 46.81 1:00.44 Russia 56.7856.5346.811:08.001:22.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.07 11.06 Russia 20.206.925.07DNF6.05

Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.26 13.13 Russia 12.2615.6312.5313.3013.57
First round 8 11.57 13.27 Russia 11.5717.3413.9713.6712.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.59 4.63 Russia 4.263.595.175.224.46
First round 1 3.15 4.16 Russia 3.15DNF4.173.434.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.56 56.01 Russia 57.6052.7745.561:10.0757.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:39.54 1:46.99 Russia 1:58.931:39.541:43.951:50.101:46.91
Megaminx Final 12 3:05.78 Russia 3:07.863:05.78
Pyraminx Final 7 7.66 8.56 Russia 7.669.128.8910.447.68
Skewb Final 6 8.41 10.24 Russia 10.169.8810.6810.678.41

Dmitriy Sargsyan (Дмитрий Саргсян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 18 16.21 18.95 Russia 17.6619.5916.2119.6122.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.16 7.00 Russia 5.835.167.6018.487.56
First round 11 4.78 6.63 Russia 13.194.785.936.857.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 2:22.25 Russia 2:22.252:31.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 6:33.43 Russia 7:19.176:33.43
Pyraminx Final 9 5.61 9.46 Russia 12.7413.448.005.617.63
Skewb Final 7 8.57 11.13 Russia 11.718.5712.4623.269.21

Dmitry Nikishin (Дмитрий Никишин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 1:55.07 2:13.35 Russia 2:25.092:00.593:11.612:14.361:55.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 41.77 1:03.58 Russia 56.491:02.261:41.2241.771:11.99

Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 21.32 29.62 Russia 21.3226.7739.28DNF22.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.08 5.82 Russia 5.374.086.726.066.02
First round 10 4.30 6.02 Russia 5.396.304.306.367.46
Skewb Final 4 8.51 9.84 Russia 10.1710.438.9310.978.51

Elena Gordusenko (Елена Гордусенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 35.04 38.96 Russia 41.6740.0937.6339.1635.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 7.56 13.92 Russia 15.347.5617.4413.5412.89
Pyraminx Final 30 15.45 21.69 Russia 15.4540.6623.6922.3019.08

Igor Antipenskiy (Игорь Антипенский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 42.88 51.03 Russia 1:10.4945.0956.7742.8851.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 21.28 31.34 Russia 21.2853.1836.3335.6322.06
Pyraminx Final 31 17.32 22.00 Russia 24.4717.3221.1523.4121.45
Skewb Final 28 16.25 1:07.45 Russia 1:37.64DNF58.2016.2546.50

Igor Kaigalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 22.67 30.41 Russia 22.6729.3032.7829.7432.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 8.12 10.38 Russia 9.478.1212.009.6812.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 2:06.74 Russia 2:35.002:06.74
Megaminx Final 17 4:23.47 Russia 6:09.374:23.47
Pyraminx Final 32 13.80 22.02 Russia 31.6437.6616.1818.2313.80

Ilya Sobin (Илья Собин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 49.55 59.24 Russia 1:05.5549.5555.1057.081:06.81
Megaminx Final 21 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Skewb Final 26 28.14 47.87 Russia 36.8259.1728.1447.631:06.23

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 1 9.72 11.05 Belarus 10.1311.3611.669.7213.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 47.67 53.02 Belarus 54.1959.4254.7350.1347.67

Ivan Bondar (Иван Бондарь) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 56.70 1:04.79 Russia 59.101:18.081:02.151:13.1256.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 11.80 23.94 Russia 27.8920.3823.5511.8046.55

Ivan Kashirskikh (Иван Каширских) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 22.55 24.87 Russia 22.9527.9625.9325.7222.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.36 8.80 Russia 8.089.898.625.369.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 2:22.28 Russia 2:23.192:22.28
Megaminx Final 18 4:48.67 Russia 5:18.034:48.67
Pyraminx Final 14 7.21 11.03 Russia 14.4911.7010.5710.817.21
Skewb Final 15 8.03 15.45 Russia 15.1819.5911.588.03DNF

Kirill Napolskikh (Кирилл Напольских) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 26.58 33.38 Russia 26.5836.0035.9629.1335.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 6.24 11.74 Russia 13.146.2416.6910.4111.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 2:14.78 Russia DNF2:14.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 4:06.77 Russia 4:53.734:06.77
Megaminx Final 21 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 19 9.44 13.10 Russia 12.2418.2911.8115.249.44
Skewb Final 20 11.32 20.12 Russia 32.7117.1916.2826.9011.32

Maksim Gudz (Максим Гудз) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 58.64 1:01.24 Russia 1:18.1258.641:02.3658.901:02.47
Skewb Final 25 28.13 37.00 Russia DNF34.3328.1345.6731.00

Maria Nokhrina (Мария Нохрина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 30.95 32.55 Russia 32.4933.3431.8333.5030.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 7.02 8.43 Russia 7.907.027.8311.399.57

Maria Shaboltaeva (Мария Шаболтаева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 34.17 38.03 Russia 40.92DNF35.7234.1737.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 11.35 17.70 Russia 19.79DNF14.9511.3518.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 15 4:04.48 Russia 4:04.48DNF
Pyraminx Final 27 8.81 16.40 Russia 16.408.8118.7614.03DNF
Skewb Final 18 16.22 19.51 Russia 18.4716.2217.3922.6724.75

Matvey Kaftanov (Матвей Кафтанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 30.19 38.47 Russia 40.10DNF30.1937.0138.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.23 13.72 Russia 12.4315.3914.0314.707.23
Pyraminx Final 21 11.72 14.60 Russia 11.7215.9416.1019.6311.77
Skewb Final 22 11.75 26.01 Russia 12.0430.6335.3611.75DNF

Maxim Anisimov (Максим Анисимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 24.01 33.38 Russia 24.0139.4229.6838.0832.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 8.85 10.34 Russia 8.859.8413.5110.3710.81
Skewb Final 17 9.80 16.47 Russia 15.6419.4614.309.8020.17

Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.69 12.38 Russia 11.6911.9013.5211.7315.32
First round 4 11.82 12.41 Russia 18.3411.9412.6211.8212.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.32 DNF Russia DNF3.323.52DNF9.46
First round 4 3.04 4.44 Russia 4.716.044.693.923.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.83 57.46 Russia 50.841:05.2456.3146.831:36.80
Megaminx Final 2 1:26.22 1:30.10 Russia 1:26.221:32.251:34.541:27.031:31.01
Pyraminx Final 1 2.74 3.32 Russia 3.362.743.803.553.06
Skewb Final 1 4.95 5.30 Russia 5.975.525.175.224.95

Maxim Kashirskikh (Максим Каширских) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 59.01 1:02.99 Russia 1:05.131:04.4559.011:11.2659.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 20.13 21.15 Russia 20.1321.3521.0321.0829.39
Pyraminx Final 33 19.61 23.61 Russia 21.6729.1923.5419.6125.61
Skewb Final 21 16.79 23.70 Russia 19.3628.9916.7929.4322.75

Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 16.54 21.43 Russia 16.5423.6519.9922.6021.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 7.10 7.89 Russia 7.977.708.008.777.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:22.42 1:34.72 Russia 1:35.771:22.421:30.721:46.511:37.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:07.49 2:19.68 Russia 2:22.262:28.422:20.762:07.492:16.02
Pyraminx Final 15 8.45 11.84 Russia 18.3214.228.458.7612.54
Skewb Final 2 6.36 8.00 Russia 7.868.666.369.157.49

Mikhail Muravyov (Михаил Муравьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 8.36 10.45 Russia 10.9110.0310.40DNF8.36

Mikhail Putintsev (Михаил Путинцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 57.62 1:06.35 Russia 1:09.581:02.651:11.021:06.8157.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 18.85 31.16 Russia 18.8537.5228.6827.291:26.31
Pyraminx Final 34 21.13 23.88 Russia 24.5749.9522.2024.8721.13

Mikhail Romanov (Михаил Романов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Megaminx Final 20 6:22.78 Russia 6:28.916:22.78

Mikhail Sartakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.60 11.75 Russia 14.959.6011.8711.7211.67
First round 3 10.60 12.21 Russia 13.5610.6012.0812.5711.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 44.44 47.72 Russia 44.4444.5148.4550.1950.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:20.82 1:31.90 Russia 1:32.391:20.821:37.751:29.441:33.87

Mikhail Svetilnikov (Михаил Светильников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 13.72 15.15 Russia 14.1815.5413.7217.4615.74
First round 12 14.47 15.24 Russia 14.9715.3118.3215.4514.47

Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 21.20 24.45 Russia 21.20DNF23.2724.0026.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 6.12 8.24 Russia 6.128.278.788.737.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 2:11.41 Russia 3:24.692:11.41
Megaminx Final 14 4:00.48 Russia DNF4:00.48
Pyraminx Final 25 10.48 15.04 Russia 17.9412.5816.6615.8710.48
Skewb Final 16 11.13 16.45 Russia 16.3815.63DNF11.1317.35

Nikita Gorobets (Никита Горобец) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 48.87 1:00.66 Russia 59.5948.871:02.091:00.481:01.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 4:18.71 Russia 4:18.714:21.20
Pyraminx Final 40 18.62 DNF Russia 24.4421.26DNFDNF18.62

Nikita Moskalev (Никита Москалев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 48.10 1:02.72 Russia 59.441:03.821:16.1548.101:04.90

Nikolai Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.20 12.89 Russia 13.6610.2012.9516.3112.07
First round 2 10.69 11.45 Russia 11.3112.1810.6910.8712.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.24 4.33 Russia 3.243.555.185.544.25
First round 2 3.52 4.43 Russia 4.105.633.573.526.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.50 42.89 Russia 43.8937.5044.4151.8140.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:11.10 1:35.51 Russia 1:25.171:42.371:41.701:11.101:39.67
Megaminx Final 3 1:34.61 1:42.74 Russia 1:41.911:42.231:34.611:46.301:44.08
Pyraminx Final 2 3.87 5.73 Russia 8.283.875.485.815.90

Pavel Romanov (Павел Романов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 1:00.34 1:07.84 Russia 1:06.021:00.341:11.241:13.631:06.26
Megaminx Final 16 4:13.45 Russia 4:13.454:32.93

Ravil Abdullin (Равиль Абдуллин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 14 14.52 16.41 Russia 18.1714.5216.3016.5716.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.24 8.33 Russia 5.247.5715.697.779.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 2:47.13 Russia 2:47.13DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 5.46 6.02 Russia 6.745.465.83DNF5.48

Rodion Sokolov (Родион Соколов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 16 15.20 17.96 Russia 19.8716.1818.0015.2019.70

Semen Lazarev (Семён Лазарев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 9.07 10.00 Russia 9.1410.8710.0011.369.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 3:12.24 Russia 3:15.723:12.24
Pyraminx Final 22 11.15 14.65 Russia 17.2517.0012.2914.6511.15

Sergey Korolkov (Сергей Корольков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 17.08 17.68 Russia 17.0821.6217.6617.7017.68
First round 10 13.33 14.81 Russia 15.7315.1915.7213.5313.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.37 5.95 Russia 7.514.376.685.625.54
First round 7 2.69 5.03 Russia 3.122.696.555.437.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:04.18 1:08.03 Russia 1:07.331:09.921:04.181:12.711:06.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:20.09 2:50.64 Russia 3:13.562:20.092:31.302:53.773:06.84
Megaminx Final 11 3:03.54 Russia 3:03.543:33.31
Pyraminx Final 13 7.26 10.91 Russia 9.367.2620.0015.208.18

Sergey Savenko (Сергей Савенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 19.44 26.16 Russia 28.2521.2019.4432.7029.04

Stepan Orekhov (Степан Орехов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 1:00.27 1:25.73 Russia 1:44.851:00.271:32.261:22.091:22.83

Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 24.84 25.59 Russia 24.8425.6825.0226.0627.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.62 9.61 Russia 9.739.869.2325.646.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 3:52.99 Russia DNF3:52.99

Svetlana Sergeeva (Светлана Сергеева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 45.06 52.60 Russia 54.1545.0652.361:06.8751.29

Timofey Alekseev (Тимофей Алексеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 41.61 49.34 Russia 50.1841.611:09.6142.1355.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 8.89 13.75 Russia 19.5213.5913.7513.918.89

Vadim Voloshchuk (Вадим Волощук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 20.12 23.13 Russia 20.4424.0827.3824.8820.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.79 7.16 Russia 6.666.818.578.024.79
Pyraminx Final 8 7.29 8.99 Russia 7.537.299.909.5311.72

Vera Rogova (Вера Рогова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 21.85 30.89 Russia 29.0829.9133.6836.1321.85

Vladimir Filimonov (Владимир Филимонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 10.35 11.55 Russia 10.3512.0512.1212.0710.53
First round 9 10.82 13.34 Russia 14.3312.8114.8810.8212.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.31 4.74 Russia 5.473.314.267.764.48
First round 6 4.46 4.85 Russia 7.444.654.464.855.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 46.88 49.28 Russia 46.8848.9749.8649.0153.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:35.86 1:44.15 Russia 1:40.381:50.781:35.861:44.021:48.05

Vsevolod Iglovskii (Всеволод Игловский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 1:30.37 2:11.62 Russia 1:50.021:37.124:10.061:30.373:07.71

Vsevolod Kropotov (Всеволод Кропотов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 22.01 26.23 Russia 22.0125.8628.3324.7028.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.15 8.58 Russia 5.157.517.8810.3411.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 1:48.23 Russia 1:48.231:51.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 4:27.62 Russia 4:40.414:27.62
Megaminx Final 13 3:17.96 Russia 3:17.963:23.24
Pyraminx Final 12 9.49 10.55 Russia 9.979.4911.3920.7510.30
Skewb Final 10 8.07 12.25 Russia 8.0711.7712.9212.0731.33

Vyacheslav Gergert (Вячеслав Гергерт) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 32.78 36.34 Russia 34.1632.7840.0534.8242.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 7.95 10.86 Russia 7.9513.5211.6211.879.09
Pyraminx Final 20 12.79 14.08 Russia 14.3823.6213.1312.7914.72

Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.08 11.66 Russia 10.9912.74DNF11.259.08
First round 6 10.70 12.95 Russia 15.4211.2712.1616.5810.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 44.67 48.99 Russia 47.0344.6748.0151.9253.36
Megaminx Final 1 54.01 56.50 Russia 56.2456.3454.0156.921:07.93
Skewb Final 3 6.75 8.52 Russia 7.526.7521.609.818.23

Zakhar Safonov (Захар Сафонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 17 14.86 18.74 Russia 20.7818.1017.3520.9514.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.91 6.77 Russia 4.916.16DNF6.068.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:16.55 1:32.74 Russia 1:35.691:28.061:16.551:54.951:34.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:45.84 2:57.39 Russia 2:55.593:10.502:45.842:57.062:59.51
Pyraminx Final 18 8.04 12.88 Russia 13.2913.6911.6714.058.04