Lion's Cup 2019


Date
Nov 30, 2019
City
Mogilev, Belarus
Venue

Belarusian-Russian University

Address
Mira Ave, 43, 212000, Mogilev, Republic of Belarus
Details

Audiences 531 and 533

Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Belarus Speedcubing Federation and IT-school "Mela Rossa"
WCA Delegate
Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Организационный взнос для участников составляет 10 BYN.

Также, перед регистрацией внимательно прочитайте раздел "Условия регистрации" ниже.


The registration fee for participants is 10 BYN rubles.

Also, plese read "Registration Requirements" carefully before registering.

Events
Main event
Competitors
57
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 10 Br (Belarusian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 10 Br (Belarusian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

Оплата:
10 BYN
Оплата производится через сайт Белоруской федерации спидкубинга

Переходим по ссылке.
В правом углу - кнопка "Оплата".
Выбираем "Благотворительный взнос".
Производим оплату.

После оплаты в течение 2-3 дней Ваше имя появится в списке участников, а также на электронную почту придет уведомление

Если Ваше имя не появляется в списке участников в течение 2-3 дней с момента оплаты, пожалуйста, проверьте следующее:
1. Проверьте, что Вы действительно зарегистрировались на чемпионат. Для этого перейдите по этой ссылке
2. Проверьте, что Вы ввели имя в соответствии с инструкциями. Пример правильного варианта: Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница).
3. Если Вы участвуете НЕ в первый раз, то убедитесь, что у Вас привязан WCA ID. Для этого можно перейти сюда. Если Вас встречает поле поиска, то значит, что Вы не привязали WCA ID
4. Если все вышеперечисленное выполнено - проверьте Вашу почту (в т.ч. папку "Спам"). Возможно, там есть письмо от организаторов. Если писем нет - напишите на почту vpyatnitsa@worldcubeassociation.org


Payment for event:
10 BYN

If you are a foreigner, contact the organizers to pay

After payment you will appear in competitors list within 2-3 days. You will also recieve an email notification.

If you don't appear in the competitors list within 2-3 days after payment, please check the following:
1. Check that you have actually registered for the competition - https://www.worldcubeassociation.org/competitions/Lionscup2019/register
2. If you have already participated in WCA competitions, please check that you've claimed your WCA ID
3. Please check that you've entered your name correctly. An example of correct name : Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
4. If you've checked all this already, please check your email Inbox (and Spam) - maybe there is a message from the organizers. If you didn't receive any messages - please contact vpyatnitsa@worldcubeassociation.org

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ivan Bogdan won with an average of 8.59 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Pavel Yushkevich finished second (9.54) and Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) finished third (9.78).

Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.14 12.32 Belarus 9.1413.5114.8912.6410.81
Second round 11 10.61 11.70 Belarus 10.6112.4112.3711.1311.60
First round 10 10.51 12.40 Belarus 12.3312.9911.9812.8910.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.84 5.76 Belarus 6.062.845.026.196.64
Pyraminx First round 14 6.72 7.77 Belarus 9.04DNF7.306.966.72
Skewb Final 12 6.87 9.38 Belarus 9.1311.977.046.8713.93
First round 10 7.10 8.91 Belarus 9.907.547.109.3010.96

Alexander Bashutkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.17 9.93 Russia 11.158.179.1910.5210.09
Second round 1 7.86 8.84 Russia 7.868.589.0210.768.91
First round 3 7.33 8.97 Russia 9.157.339.259.858.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.77 2.69 Russia 3.522.063.722.501.77
First round 1 1.13 2.34 Russia 3.721.132.391.672.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:02.83 2:22.63 Russia 2:35.672:02.832:29.40
First round 3 2:12.44 2:27.29 Russia 2:36.282:33.162:12.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:29.96 3:37.29 Russia 3:29.963:44.523:37.39
First round 3 3:19.45 3:33.81 Russia 3:19.453:30.463:51.52
Pyraminx Final 1 2.18 3.99 Russia 3.894.102.184.243.99
First round 1 2.90 3.68 Russia 4.322.905.563.333.39
Skewb Final 4 3.50 5.61 Russia 5.356.893.504.608.43
First round 1 2.29 3.86 Russia 8.134.032.293.164.39

Alexey Bondarew (Алексей Бондарев) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 27.42 31.56 Belarus 34.4327.4230.3029.9636.70
First round 35 33.60 35.01 Belarus 49.0233.6034.5735.1835.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 11.71 DNF Belarus 13.4911.71DNF12.14DNF
Pyraminx First round 30 15.92 20.85 Belarus 25.54DNF15.9219.3817.64

Aliaksandr Zaitsau (Александр Зайцев) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 19.93 27.57 Belarus 19.9330.7928.7823.1531.84
First round 31 26.93 30.52 Belarus 31.3828.7426.9331.4431.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 8.03 10.44 Belarus 8.03DNF9.6012.878.85
Pyraminx First round 35 19.50 33.68 Belarus 19.5042.7036.0437.2427.77

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 19.23 21.85 Belarus 19.2325.4519.9922.1223.44
First round 29 18.91 22.60 Belarus 24.1727.0718.9120.4023.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.34 5.53 Belarus 5.788.984.346.444.36
Pyraminx First round 21 10.51 12.39 Belarus 10.5113.6611.7616.4811.75
Skewb First round 13 8.22 10.11 Belarus 10.7312.128.2210.139.48

Aliaksei Missiurevich (Алексей Мисюревич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 21.42 27.81 Belarus 30.4729.4624.2429.7421.42
First round 30 25.39 26.60 Belarus 33.5228.4025.3925.7025.69

Anton Suzin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.05 9.88 Belarus 10.3610.529.2310.069.05
Second round 4 8.22 9.28 Belarus 9.3310.729.439.098.22
First round 7 8.08 10.75 Belarus 8.0812.2710.2512.999.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.32 2.68 Belarus 2.482.882.692.922.32
First round 5 1.34 3.09 Belarus 1.342.114.853.693.46
Pyraminx Final 3 5.68 6.24 Belarus 6.476.088.276.185.68
First round 8 4.54 6.40 Belarus 6.787.175.337.094.54
Skewb Final 5 4.70 5.67 Belarus 5.336.206.985.484.70
First round 6 5.28 5.69 Belarus 5.2911.815.286.065.71

Artiom Golinsky (Артём Голынский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 15.32 19.31 Belarus 15.3219.8022.2617.8420.28
First round 25 15.62 19.88 Belarus 18.0615.6220.6321.7520.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.67 5.62 Belarus 3.958.403.676.516.40
Pyraminx First round 18 8.13 9.49 Belarus 10.3410.998.139.718.43
Skewb Final 10 8.27 8.84 Belarus 10.498.279.028.958.55
First round 12 7.83 9.83 Belarus 10.6914.5110.767.838.04

Artur Malakhau (Артур Малахов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 40.94 1:02.18 Belarus 1:04.641:19.8758.941:02.9540.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 11.28 20.64 Belarus 21.5923.8516.4811.2841.87
Pyraminx First round 33 18.52 24.58 Belarus 24.0718.5227.9027.2022.46
Skewb First round 25 33.00 45.40 Belarus 41.1547.3433.0054.9047.72

Belasau Hleb - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 31.41 37.45 Belarus 43.2438.7231.4141.0932.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 11.63 13.52 Belarus 11.6313.8615.6312.9813.72

Bogdan Yashchenya (Богдан Ященя) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 16.09 17.63 Belarus 18.5716.8621.2916.0917.45
First round 22 15.48 17.36 Belarus 19.5220.6315.7616.8115.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.97 7.75 Belarus 7.035.9710.19DNF6.04
Pyraminx First round 23 9.24 12.69 Belarus 13.349.2413.8910.8315.07
Skewb First round 21 12.98 16.53 Belarus 14.6825.7018.3112.9816.61

Daniil Rakitski (Даниил Ракицкий) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 13.73 15.57 Belarus 15.3715.6413.73DNF15.70
First round 16 12.67 14.64 Belarus DNF13.2516.1612.6714.50
Pyraminx First round 22 10.03 12.66 Belarus 15.4313.6310.0311.4412.91

Daniil Rybakov (Даниил Рыбаков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 49.05 56.06 Belarus 59.5853.391:07.0055.2149.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 17.11 27.49 Belarus 39.8824.6733.0624.7517.11
Pyraminx First round 24 10.48 13.84 Belarus 19.9014.4810.4812.7514.30

Danila Dubovik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.91 9.85 Belarus 8.7110.0610.797.9110.83
Second round 9 8.92 11.51 Belarus 8.9216.1114.309.5910.64
First round 8 10.88 11.65 Belarus 12.1313.2310.9211.8910.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.91 4.58 Belarus 8.424.624.095.043.91
First round 8 2.86 4.03 Belarus 4.523.164.40DNF2.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:56.55 Belarus 4:56.55
First round 5 4:31.12 Belarus 4:31.12
7x7x7 Cube First round 7 8:03.74 Belarus 8:03.74
Pyraminx Final 12 7.40 9.26 Belarus 9.9011.629.477.408.42
First round 11 5.48 7.20 Belarus 6.468.957.098.065.48
Skewb Final 2 2.67 4.37 Belarus 4.095.832.673.197.72
First round 2 3.61 4.21 Belarus 4.883.615.263.833.93

Danila Kuzmenko (Данила Кузьменко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 12.56 13.36 Belarus 13.7715.6313.3912.5612.92
First round 17 12.80 14.68 Belarus 13.2612.8017.0619.0813.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.63 5.97 Belarus 5.455.786.906.693.63

Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 10.16 13.19 Belarus 10.1613.1717.5012.2014.19
First round 14 9.06 14.41 Belarus 12.7419.249.0614.8415.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 6.30 8.58 Belarus 21.257.196.3012.246.31
Pyraminx First round 19 8.29 11.19 Belarus 12.378.2911.0610.1315.14
Skewb First round 19 11.94 14.58 Belarus 13.5521.3411.9415.3214.88

Evgeny Ershov (Евгений Ершов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 17.03 19.46 Belarus 22.9318.4221.3818.5917.03
First round 26 20.01 20.80 Belarus 21.5420.0120.4022.6420.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.12 7.16 Belarus 7.129.515.128.306.06
Pyraminx First round 20 9.08 11.40 Belarus 14.4811.9711.479.0810.76
Skewb First round 22 13.12 18.08 Belarus 14.7723.4915.99DNF13.12

Hanna Markava (Анна Маркова) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 52.29 1:01.88 Belarus 1:03.161:25.0652.2952.901:09.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 11.96 17.67 Belarus 22.2015.0222.6915.8011.96

Igor Mironov (Игорь Миронов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 1:04.18 1:17.33 Belarus 1:19.091:04.181:12.622:06.921:20.28

Ilya Piasetski (Илья Песецкий) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 40.38 49.43 Belarus 40.3846.3740.571:01.34DNF
First round 39 37.38 43.90 Belarus 58.2737.3848.8539.1543.71

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.48 12.54 Belarus 10.4820.9913.2112.9111.49
Second round 12 11.00 11.80 Belarus 13.0211.2814.1611.1011.00
First round 13 11.90 13.93 Belarus 13.9611.9014.6413.1914.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.14 6.05 Belarus 4.513.146.926.727.63
Skewb First round 17 11.52 13.65 Belarus 12.2419.9211.5212.0516.65

Isachenko Alexander - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 1:11.19 2:00.52 Belarus 1:29.69DNF2:51.351:11.191:40.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 21.38 35.76 Belarus 27.8341.8353.3621.3837.62
Pyraminx First round 29 12.74 20.01 Belarus 25.60DNF12.7413.9520.48
Skewb First round 24 27.04 40.70 Belarus 34.2027.0455.11DNF32.80

Ivan Bogdan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.65 8.59 Belarus 7.659.708.567.879.33
Second round 5 8.86 9.32 Belarus 9.049.668.8610.079.27
First round 2 8.61 8.94 Belarus 9.268.718.619.878.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.81 4.01 Belarus 3.814.213.833.984.57
First round 7 3.38 3.88 Belarus 4.693.603.644.413.38
Pyraminx Final 4 4.98 6.28 Belarus 6.764.989.295.786.29
First round 7 4.33 5.79 Belarus 5.505.444.336.447.27
Skewb Final 8 5.16 7.19 Belarus 8.416.856.31DNF5.16
First round 7 5.90 7.15 Belarus 7.416.557.4911.635.90

Ivan Lakiza - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 54.45 59.87 Belarus 54.451:02.791:00.1556.661:10.27

Ivan Romanchuk (Иван Романчук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 49.68 1:07.08 Belarus 1:07.601:11.681:33.621:01.9549.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 14.83 18.72 Belarus 28.1014.8317.0021.9917.17
Pyraminx First round 32 12.05 23.94 Belarus 17.6612.0532.8521.5232.63

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.41 10.42 Russia 11.439.4111.409.7010.15
Second round 7 8.39 9.90 Russia 8.3910.9810.659.179.88
First round 9 9.53 11.85 Russia 9.5311.6812.8211.4012.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.72 3.72 Russia 4.302.723.573.813.77
First round 2 2.38 3.00 Russia 2.842.383.623.202.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:54.58 2:00.19 Russia 1:54.581:57.002:08.99
First round 1 2:04.33 2:06.08 Russia 2:06.692:07.212:04.33
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:23.12 2:33.03 Russia 2:38.262:23.122:37.70
First round 1 2:42.31 2:44.58 Russia 2:48.122:43.302:42.31
Pyraminx Final 11 5.96 8.80 Russia 10.215.968.7810.737.41
First round 9 4.64 6.51 Russia 6.355.997.197.624.64
Skewb First round 15 10.48 12.10 Russia 12.4612.2210.4811.6314.92

Kiril Stasunas (Кирилл Стасунас) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 25 10.54 14.89 Belarus 12.3310.5411.3621.3920.99

Kiryl Shautsou (Кирилл Шевцов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 15.03 15.76 Belarus 16.7515.3215.2119.0115.03
First round 20 14.92 15.78 Belarus 16.8716.0415.4115.8914.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.54 5.58 Belarus 4.545.555.435.776.19

Leu Tsvikevich (Лев Цвикевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 28.15 34.37 Belarus 32.0036.9436.8834.2228.15
First round 32 25.42 31.23 Belarus 34.5925.4228.3731.6633.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 9.82 DNF Belarus DNF9.8213.26DNF26.88
Pyraminx First round 36 9.76 DNF Belarus 11.039.76DNF11.05DNF

Maksim Korshun (Максим Коршун) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 29.56 33.25 Belarus 35.8430.4429.5633.4636.30
First round 34 27.20 35.01 Belarus 36.7639.3427.2035.8632.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 8.54 11.18 Belarus 10.1613.578.549.8215.29
Pyraminx First round 27 14.32 18.14 Belarus 14.4137.1314.8314.3225.18
Skewb First round 23 20.72 25.77 Belarus 31.1022.4823.7431.1020.72

Maksim Sholakhau (Максим Шолохов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 28.19 33.11 Belarus 35.3256.7329.2328.1934.77
First round 33 30.38 31.47 Belarus 36.1530.8331.4832.1030.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 10.77 12.23 Belarus 11.1112.9510.7728.4012.62

Matsvey Shahavik (Матвей Шаговик) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 18.97 20.33 Belarus 19.9822.5718.9721.0619.95
First round 27 17.97 21.02 Belarus 19.4123.9517.9739.8619.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 6.35 8.57 Belarus 10.478.0810.066.357.57
Pyraminx First round 28 13.92 19.22 Belarus 25.8825.9213.9214.6417.14

Maxim Apanovich (Максим Апанович) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 1:10.50 2:07.84 Belarus DNF3:48.181:24.191:11.141:10.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 27.28 31.93 Belarus 28.3930.921:04.2027.2836.47
Pyraminx First round 31 15.39 21.27 Belarus 20.4519.5625.8015.3923.80

Milvit Yan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 43.95 48.67 Belarus 46.7349.2543.95DNF50.03

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 6.91 10.73 Belarus 10.8611.8511.976.919.48
Second round 10 9.25 11.52 Belarus 10.8612.3813.039.2511.31
First round 11 10.10 12.50 Belarus 10.1015.2010.9814.3212.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.13 3.65 Belarus 4.383.233.134.253.47
First round 6 2.52 3.16 Belarus 2.522.7614.273.133.59
6x6x6 Cube First round 7 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:24.17 4:28.42 Belarus 4:24.174:34.334:26.75
First round 4 4:18.10 4:29.74 Belarus 4:42.574:28.564:18.10
Pyraminx Final 5 5.19 6.37 Belarus 8.435.357.585.196.19
First round 4 4.32 5.34 Belarus 4.327.065.545.225.25
Skewb First round 18 10.46 14.39 Belarus 14.4517.0913.6515.0610.46

Nikita Starodubov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.64 10.33 Belarus 8.6410.3912.8810.749.86
Second round 2 7.84 8.94 Belarus 7.849.778.758.2910.57
First round 4 7.44 9.14 Belarus 10.179.777.449.398.26
6x6x6 Cube First round 7 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube First round 9 DNF Belarus DNF
Skewb Final 3 4.57 5.25 Belarus 5.495.185.074.577.55
First round 4 4.11 4.82 Belarus 4.114.257.694.785.43

Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 7.98 11.86 Belarus 7.9813.2810.9614.3511.34
First round 12 11.85 12.79 Belarus 11.8811.8512.9213.5613.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.91 3.15 Belarus 3.035.642.992.913.42
First round 11 4.33 4.45 Belarus 4.434.445.724.334.47
Pyraminx Final 9 6.64 7.45 Belarus 7.319.617.396.647.64
First round 10 6.13 6.91 Belarus 7.836.629.136.136.27
Skewb Final 11 6.17 9.09 Belarus 9.9110.766.1710.047.32
First round 11 8.18 9.18 Belarus 8.188.7710.398.3810.87

Pavel Tararoyeu - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 1:38.54 1:54.57 Belarus 2:05.721:54.521:38.542:05.361:43.82

Pavel Yefimenka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 11.75 13.72 Belarus 11.7515.6314.6012.8913.67
First round 15 12.27 14.51 Belarus 16.6915.9212.3515.2712.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.86 5.25 Belarus 6.392.865.036.784.33
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:47.68 Belarus 5:47.68
First round 6 6:15.78 Belarus 6:15.78
Pyraminx Final 6 5.81 6.42 Belarus 5.816.657.676.046.57
First round 2 4.30 5.22 Belarus 5.034.305.675.555.08

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.79 9.54 Belarus 9.0010.5110.219.417.79
Second round 8 8.60 10.68 Belarus 10.8010.8411.5810.418.60
First round 6 9.12 10.31 Belarus 9.1213.409.4210.7510.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.54 3.76 Belarus 3.543.593.844.083.85
First round 10 3.72 4.25 Belarus 3.723.924.145.664.70
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:20.31 2:20.61 Belarus 2:20.772:20.312:20.76
First round 2 2:00.83 2:11.88 Belarus 2:00.832:20.352:14.47
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:54.71 3:16.91 Belarus 2:54.713:08.593:47.42
First round 2 2:54.03 NR 3:09.48 NR Belarus 3:18.832:54.033:15.59
Pyraminx First round 13 5.83 7.48 Belarus 9.035.838.487.816.14
Skewb Final 9 5.13 8.52 Belarus 9.527.975.138.778.83
First round 8 6.19 7.33 Belarus 6.196.878.3113.426.81

Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.85 9.78 Belarus 9.179.227.85DNF10.94
Second round 3 8.37 9.25 Belarus 8.378.8511.089.439.46
First round 1 8.11 8.93 Belarus 8.119.158.519.1410.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.06 2.57 Belarus 2.362.122.063.24DNF
First round 3 2.04 3.01 Belarus 3.842.042.504.232.69
Pyraminx First round 15 5.80 8.29 Belarus 6.8811.4522.086.535.80
Skewb Final 6 4.10 6.61 Belarus 9.726.287.186.384.10
First round 5 4.46 5.46 Belarus 4.469.895.234.876.28

Roman Ilyushin (Роман Ильюшин) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 1:06.61 1:16.51 Belarus 1:14.541:39.461:18.081:06.611:16.90

Siarhei Ilyinets (Сергей Ильинец) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 29.64 37.23 Belarus 33.8438.2529.6439.6056.51
First round 36 30.27 35.75 Belarus 34.0841.9438.8034.3830.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 11.01 13.42 Belarus 14.7211.0112.1713.3716.91
Pyraminx Final 10 7.31 7.94 Belarus 7.938.877.927.987.31
First round 12 6.59 7.46 Belarus 7.746.677.986.598.31

Tsikhan Charniuk (Тихон Чернюк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 34.81 41.56 Belarus 46.8450.8234.8138.5239.31
First round 40 37.41 44.39 Belarus 37.4153.1337.4147.2748.49

Tsimafei Filipchanka (Тимофей Филипчанка) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 29.69 38.90 Belarus 37.0542.0437.6129.6945.35
First round 38 32.89 39.19 Belarus 44.0037.2736.2932.8948.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 13.76 17.47 Belarus 16.9417.0613.7621.2818.40
Pyraminx First round 26 13.81 16.57 Belarus 14.0226.8615.5913.8120.09

Tsimafei Ihnatovich (Тимофей Игнатович) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 46.95 1:01.16 Belarus 59.561:27.7546.951:09.4354.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 16.80 22.58 Belarus 18.1023.5616.8026.0926.29

Uladzislav Luzinau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 34 15.61 25.16 Belarus 24.3719.3215.6131.7840.23

Vadzim Smirnou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 7.93 10.14 Belarus 7.9313.468.7013.768.26
Second round 6 8.15 9.88 Belarus 10.238.1510.0310.769.38
First round 5 8.41 9.37 Belarus 9.838.419.4110.308.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.56 2.73 Belarus 2.682.642.872.564.54
First round 4 2.08 3.01 Belarus DNF2.082.962.493.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:53.93 Belarus 3:53.93
First round 6 4:33.68 Belarus 4:33.68
7x7x7 Cube First round 8 8:29.34 Belarus 8:29.34
Pyraminx Final 8 5.12 6.80 Belarus 6.729.725.518.165.12
First round 6 4.30 5.65 Belarus 4.907.544.51DNF4.30
Skewb Final 1 2.43 3.68 Belarus 4.583.632.433.603.80
First round 3 3.04 4.42 Belarus 4.843.04DNF3.944.49

Vasilina Kolas - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 16.37 20.03 Belarus 19.7423.1616.3717.5822.76
First round 23 16.69 18.73 Belarus 17.5320.7617.8924.3516.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.28 5.69 Belarus 4.484.298.2910.324.28
Pyraminx Final 7 5.67 6.73 Belarus 7.385.676.8010.146.01
First round 5 3.96 5.41 Belarus 4.256.143.965.836.54
Skewb First round 14 9.06 11.62 Belarus 15.1010.9611.5812.339.06

Victoria Muzareva (Виктория Музарева) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 2:29.75 2:42.04 Belarus 2:43.633:08.512:41.392:29.752:41.10

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 11.32 14.07 Belarus 20.0816.7611.3212.8412.60
First round 18 10.78 14.79 Belarus 14.5217.5818.0812.2610.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 2.84 6.64 Belarus 9.012.847.495.966.46

Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 13.94 16.08 Belarus 17.0817.0415.3515.8513.94
First round 21 14.66 17.14 Belarus 16.4714.6639.6020.0914.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.52 6.91 Belarus 6.676.885.527.188.20
First round 12 4.01 5.09 Belarus 4.014.326.434.537.08
Pyraminx Final 2 4.15 5.77 Belarus 7.765.146.504.155.68
First round 3 3.78 5.30 Belarus 3.785.554.466.215.89
Skewb First round 20 11.58 15.38 Belarus 14.3917.2314.5124.3511.58

Vladislav Shoshin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 14.09 20.49 Belarus 16.1322.7114.0922.6223.14
First round 24 17.06 19.12 Belarus 18.8417.0617.7421.5020.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.14 7.49 Belarus 9.263.147.437.587.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:08.72 3:21.25 Belarus 3:08.723:16.853:38.18
First round 4 3:19.08 3:36.07 Belarus 3:24.893:19.084:04.24
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:39.76 5:21.04 Belarus 5:26.574:39.765:56.78
First round 5 4:44.76 4:53.78 Belarus 5:06.114:44.764:50.46
Pyraminx First round 16 6.30 8.59 Belarus 7.7310.48DNF6.307.55
Skewb Final 7 5.70 6.89 Belarus 7.236.4810.736.975.70
First round 9 3.95 7.67 Belarus 8.327.896.8011.923.95

Yanchanka Yahor (Янченко Егор) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 50.02 55.66 Belarus 56.1453.5550.021:01.7457.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 14.96 25.74 Belarus 31.1535.4014.9624.8021.26

Yaromir Kurpel (Яромир Курпель) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 49.90 1:01.57 Belarus 1:06.031:01.3957.301:13.1349.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.27 8.61 Belarus 9.447.938.465.27DNF

Yauheni Yudko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 14.83 21.13 Belarus 23.3126.5219.8920.1914.83
First round 28 20.81 22.08 Belarus 21.9820.8121.2524.6923.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 6.60 9.29 Belarus 10.298.416.609.1714.95

Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 13.54 14.99 Belarus 15.5515.8018.2813.6213.54
First round 19 13.04 15.65 Belarus 16.1116.9614.2613.0416.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.57 5.16 Belarus 7.775.075.783.574.63
First round 9 2.86 4.09 Belarus 4.682.884.7214.422.86
Pyraminx First round 17 7.48 9.06 Belarus 9.007.489.099.08DNF
Skewb First round 16 7.31 12.75 Belarus 11.9215.28DNF7.3111.04