Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV 2019


Date
Oct 19, 2019
City
Lublin, Poland
Venue

Zespół Szkół Samochodowych im. Stanisława Syroczyńskiego

Address
Aleja Jana Długosza 10a, 20-054 Lublin
Details

Sport Hall

Website
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV 2019 website
Organizer
Piotr Tokarski
WCA Delegate
Piotr Trząski
Contact

Zespół 4Event

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
57
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 40 zł (Polish Złoty).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 40 zł (Polish Złoty).
Spectators can attend for free.

Rejestracja możliwa poprzez formularz na stronie internetowej oraz na miejscu zawodów (jeśli limit nie zostanie wcześniej zapełniony).
Wpisowe musi zostać opłacone na miejscu zawodów, podczas odbioru identyfikatora.

Registration is possible via the form on the website and at the competition site (if the limit is not previously filled).
The entry fee has to be paid at the competition venue when receiving an ID.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Krasowski won with an average of 8.24 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Piotr Tokarski finished second (8.45) and Michał Halczuk finished third (9.45).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 6.74 8.24 Poland 9.206.747.528.0011.50
2 Piotr Tokarski 7.62 8.45 Poland 7.898.039.427.6223.82
3 Michał Halczuk 7.30 9.45 Poland 11.2612.488.817.308.29
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 8.05 9.51 Poland 8.769.969.8110.288.05
5 Rafał Waryszak 8.37 9.77 Poland 11.099.808.4212.318.37
6 Jakub Tkaczyk 8.51 10.19 Poland 11.4412.218.938.5110.19
7 Mateusz Gil 9.18 10.63 Poland 9.459.189.3313.11DNF
8 Zbigniew Delikowski 10.67 11.32 Poland 11.0711.2410.6713.6011.66
9 Mikołaj Tyra 9.66 11.59 Poland 11.7913.7410.909.6612.08
10 Przemysław Rogalski 11.64 12.66 Poland 13.5514.5511.8412.6011.64

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Weremczuk 7.31 8.74 Poland 9.379.528.708.147.31
2 Michał Krasowski 7.19 8.94 Poland 9.337.198.489.0110.51
3 Rafał Waryszak 8.05 9.87 Poland 8.059.8110.789.0214.38
4 Michał Halczuk 8.33 9.99 Poland 11.598.3310.089.4110.49
5 Piotr Tokarski 9.18 10.03 Poland 9.189.7510.8610.1710.18
6 Mateusz Gil 9.35 10.16 Poland 12.3810.759.869.869.35
7 Jakub Tkaczyk 9.97 11.86 Poland 13.9412.3110.379.9712.90
8 Zbigniew Delikowski 10.80 11.86 Poland 10.8012.2211.5911.7815.61
9 Przemysław Rogalski 10.60 12.17 Poland 10.6417.1110.6010.8515.02
10 Mikołaj Tyra 11.19 13.06 Poland 11.1911.9512.4814.7415.89
11 Nikodem Tomaszuk 9.24 13.19 Poland 14.3712.179.2413.0214.84
12 Wojciech Papliński 11.62 13.39 Poland 16.7211.8211.6211.6417.02
13 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 12.23 13.92 Poland 13.4712.2318.3613.4514.83
14 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.35 15.41 Poland 13.3513.7818.3215.9016.56
15 Patryk Grosiak 11.64 15.54 Poland 18.1213.8014.6911.64DNF
16 Przemysław Kruczek 12.22 15.72 Poland 12.2215.8815.8815.3917.63
17 Piotr Trząski 16.10 16.93 Poland 16.4417.2116.1017.1321.48
18 Maciej Jagiełło 14.21 17.49 Poland 17.3118.0814.2119.8117.07
19 Bartosz Miduch 18.35 18.74 Poland 18.5918.3519.2618.3819.95
20 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 16.23 24.95 Poland 16.9616.2340.0217.86DNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Weremczuk 7.23 8.74 Poland 8.618.907.238.709.34
2 Mateusz Gil 8.38 9.40 Poland 8.538.389.4010.27DNF
3 Piotr Tokarski 7.40 10.14 Poland 13.318.897.4010.3711.17
4 Michał Krasowski 9.17 10.26 Poland 11.559.1810.0511.809.17
5 Michał Halczuk 8.67 10.29 Poland 11.378.8810.618.6711.62
6 Jakub Tkaczyk 9.82 11.07 Poland 11.7210.809.8210.6814.10
7 Mikołaj Tyra 10.33 11.49 Poland 12.4811.8110.3312.2710.38
8 Przemysław Rogalski 10.81 11.83 Poland 11.8312.5211.1310.8112.82
9 Rafał Waryszak 9.18 12.46 Poland 9.1811.19DNF14.6211.57
10 Nikodem Tomaszuk 11.78 12.73 Poland 16.2512.3911.7813.3112.48
11 Zbigniew Delikowski 11.43 12.80 Poland 13.3312.1613.9611.4312.91
12 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 12.96 14.12 Poland 12.9614.4613.6114.2915.78
13 Przemysław Kruczek 13.52 14.92 Poland 14.8616.0917.2213.8113.52
14 Wojciech Papliński 12.15 15.15 Poland 14.6516.1812.1517.5614.61
15 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.49 15.79 Poland 18.0219.2913.8012.4915.55
16 Patryk Grosiak 12.47 15.95 Poland 20.0719.0212.4715.1713.66
17 Bartosz Miduch 14.33 16.16 Poland 16.8915.1016.4814.3319.24
18 Maciej Jagiełło 14.40 17.10 Poland 17.0614.4018.7315.5119.25
19 Piotr Trząski 13.56 17.35 Poland 22.9713.5617.5716.8317.64
20 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 14.80 17.48 Poland 14.8017.3118.0619.7117.08
21 Bartłomiej Maj 14.62 17.54 Poland 14.6218.9716.7319.6916.93
22 Piotr Ochal 13.82 17.55 Poland 13.8215.7422.0422.0114.90
23 Jarosław Grzesiak 14.49 17.70 Poland 17.5619.3416.2114.4920.75
24 Jakub Naja 15.38 17.74 Poland 18.3321.2416.0218.8615.38
25 Norbert Ciurysek 16.12 17.79 Poland 21.0716.5616.1218.3918.42
26 Patryk Stachyra 15.67 18.10 Poland 22.1017.6215.6719.4217.27
27 Dominik Tadej 15.86 18.59 Poland 20.0819.2715.8618.2318.26
28 Maria Rutkowska 18.05 19.19 Poland 18.4622.0018.0519.2319.89
29 Mikołaj Kuzia 18.76 19.90 Poland 22.5319.9020.8418.7618.95
30 Jakub Meller 16.74 19.91 Poland 19.3625.1416.7417.9922.38
31 Adam Dawidziuk 21.21 21.44 Poland 21.3227.6421.3421.6621.21
32 Jakub Brzeziński 15.83 22.06 Poland 23.4415.8328.0219.5323.20
33 Kamil Wroński 20.05 22.65 Poland 30.2521.7620.0524.3321.86
34 Rafał Krawczyk 20.75 22.69 Poland 22.9221.6023.5420.7526.91
35 Adam Golus 15.74 22.72 Poland 22.2821.0129.0915.7424.86
36 Dawid Mazurek 21.25 23.45 Poland 25.6521.2524.4923.1322.74
37 Filip Michalak 20.62 23.46 Poland 27.4125.4724.1220.6220.78
38 Wojciech Drzewicki 18.93 23.82 Poland 21.2828.0922.0930.6618.93
39 Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян) 20.78 23.96 Ukraine 20.7823.5122.7528.1825.61
40 Jan Robel 20.39 27.38 Poland 45.5627.0724.9930.0820.39
41 Nikodem Gospodarek 21.18 29.30 Poland 26.2921.1832.0929.5335.09
42 Patryk Wójtowicz 24.30 30.41 Poland 36.5230.2224.4938.0124.30
43 Wojciech Żmudziak 29.50 32.82 Poland 29.5033.2932.4541.3232.73
44 Wiktoria Waryszak 31.54 36.00 Poland 35.7834.5437.6846.3931.54
45 Karol Szerafin 33.73 36.23 Poland 33.7338.7849.0235.6734.23
46 Jakub Tatarzyn 30.77 37.10 Poland 32.6830.7741.9441.8536.78
47 Robert Jarczyński 33.04 41.72 Poland 47.2737.8450.4040.0533.04
48 Dawid Krzyżanowski 30.77 42.18 Poland 50.9630.7743.1836.4846.88
49 Adam Szewczyk 42.17 47.99 Poland 52.381:00.3248.5642.1743.03
50 Mikołaj Pomykała 36.02 48.75 Poland 57.6854.2654.1437.8436.02
51 Sebastian Sak 39.53 54.65 Poland 54.7639.531:01.68DNF47.52
52 Stefania Chaitidou 51.11 57.20 Greece 51.1153.8453.591:32.911:04.17
53 Antoni Kujawa 1:31.64 1:35.39 Poland 1:53.071:33.341:31.641:34.701:38.14

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.59 2.96 Poland 3.192.593.103.692.60
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.10 3.02 Poland 2.283.163.633.702.10
3 Nikodem Tomaszuk 2.80 3.53 Poland 3.263.804.643.542.80
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.15 3.58 Poland 3.153.343.326.974.07
5 Mikołaj Tyra 2.62 3.64 Poland 2.623.424.155.513.34
6 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.41 4.28 Poland 3.413.754.574.534.95
7 Michał Halczuk 2.40 4.33 Poland 6.232.403.303.785.90
8 Rafał Waryszak 3.30 4.95 Poland 3.305.823.525.505.97

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 1.52 2.34 Poland 2.142.862.011.523.75
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.05 2.85 Poland 2.054.152.322.723.50
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 1.91 2.99 Poland 2.902.983.091.915.64
4 Rafał Waryszak 1.76 3.23 Poland 4.432.033.241.765.20
5 Michał Halczuk 2.79 3.34 Poland 2.792.813.763.454.95
6 Mikołaj Tyra 2.69 3.37 Poland 2.693.314.823.653.16
7 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.17 3.59 Poland 3.173.703.464.233.60
8 Jakub Tkaczyk 1.82 3.63 Poland 3.323.514.061.825.78
9 Mateusz Gil 2.36 4.08 Poland 2.364.203.974.214.07
10 Przemysław Rogalski 1.81 4.11 Poland 3.855.994.561.813.93
11 Patryk Stachyra 3.39 4.72 Poland 3.395.484.594.185.39
12 Piotr Trząski 3.80 4.81 Poland 3.804.824.984.784.82
13 Patryk Grosiak 4.06 5.05 Poland 5.414.665.075.534.06
14 Wojciech Papliński 4.94 5.72 Poland 6.204.945.095.888.00
15 Bartłomiej Maj 3.12 5.81 Poland 6.293.129.776.065.07
16 Jakub Brzeziński 5.16 5.86 Poland 5.166.805.287.085.51
17 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 3.46 5.95 Poland 3.466.746.994.12DNF
18 Dawid Mazurek 4.29 5.97 Poland 5.484.2912.145.347.09
19 Przemysław Kruczek 5.38 6.15 Poland 5.386.435.986.047.86
20 Dominik Tadej 4.65 6.37 Poland 7.454.656.335.357.43
21 Adam Golus 5.20 6.40 Poland 5.208.226.255.687.27
22 Norbert Ciurysek 5.09 6.45 Poland 6.926.586.405.096.38
23 Mikołaj Kuzia 5.75 6.62 Poland 5.756.966.916.406.54
24 Jakub Naja 5.22 6.79 Poland 6.697.04DNF5.226.63
25 Rafał Krawczyk 6.11 6.82 Poland 6.619.347.056.116.80
26 Adam Dawidziuk 6.54 7.35 Poland 7.447.777.726.546.88
27 Wojciech Drzewicki 4.31 7.46 Poland 8.598.214.3114.415.59
28 Piotr Ochal 5.11 8.06 Poland 5.1110.238.319.036.84
29 Jakub Żelazny 4.81 8.45 Poland 4.8110.087.51DNF7.76
30 Bartosz Miduch 4.76 8.74 Poland DNF4.766.0415.414.76
31 Kamil Wroński 5.98 8.92 Poland 7.947.3611.4711.465.98
32 Jan Robel 8.24 9.30 Poland 8.248.328.7110.86DNF
33 Wiktoria Waryszak 8.78 9.47 Poland 9.479.1212.329.838.78
34 Jakub Meller 5.22 9.54 Poland 7.285.2211.90DNF9.43
35 Patryk Wójtowicz 5.19 9.56 Poland 12.235.1912.078.827.78
36 Jarosław Grzesiak 5.89 9.85 Poland 9.9810.419.165.8910.70
37 Wojciech Żmudziak 7.01 9.95 Poland 8.7911.979.087.01DNF
38 Filip Michalak 6.67 11.24 Poland 6.6712.109.4912.1416.54
39 Dawid Krzyżanowski 6.11 11.37 Poland 11.886.1111.0211.2214.30
40 Karol Szerafin 11.48 15.82 Poland 29.1621.7712.2013.5011.48
41 Stefania Chaitidou 11.03 16.81 Greece 14.8411.0314.8649.8320.73
42 Robert Jarczyński 8.71 23.19 Poland 21.128.7121.2727.2427.19
43 Adam Szewczyk 21.23 29.55 Poland 21.2336.0324.4028.2237.37
44 Antoni Kujawa 23.68 32.64 Poland 33.4129.13DNF23.6835.37
45 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.27 DNF Poland 3.273.54DNF13.17DNF
46 Sebastian Sak 9.64 DNF Poland 33.43DNFDNF9.6421.18
47 Maksymilian Szymczyk 12.64 DNF Poland 12.6420.50DNSDNSDNS

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Gil 29.82 32.62 Poland 33.6633.2532.5629.8232.04
2 Michał Halczuk 29.75 34.06 Poland 35.2741.2231.3635.5529.75
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 35.09 38.82 Poland 37.1039.9235.0946.3239.44
4 Piotr Tokarski 32.87 39.02 Poland 38.3238.4540.2932.8741.75
5 Michał Krasowski 34.88 41.33 Poland 34.8849.5836.6044.6042.78
6 Rafał Waryszak 41.80 42.87 Poland 41.8050.2943.3943.0642.15
7 Przemysław Rogalski 36.86 48.86 Poland 36.8648.9851.3448.6748.93
8 Przemysław Kruczek 41.37 49.83 Poland 41.3745.9151.031:02.8452.54

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Gil 32.26 33.54 Poland 32.2632.52DNF34.1333.96
2 Michał Halczuk 31.50 35.91 Poland 36.5237.4333.8531.5037.35
3 Piotr Tokarski 33.51 36.63 Poland 33.5135.9439.8834.9439.02
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 33.67 36.98 Poland 33.6745.2635.7241.3533.88
5 Michał Krasowski 34.94 39.93 Poland 42.4239.4437.9434.9449.91
6 Rafał Waryszak 37.39 40.73 Poland 37.3942.7939.5939.8143.90
7 Przemysław Kruczek 40.39 45.36 Poland 47.93DNF40.4840.3947.67
8 Przemysław Rogalski 40.65 45.90 Poland 52.3847.1645.3240.6545.21
9 Jakub Tkaczyk 38.82 48.51 Poland 47.7551.9758.6045.8038.82
10 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 46.73 51.90 Poland 54.5750.0546.7354.7851.07
11 Wojciech Papliński 49.28 52.83 Poland 51.7657.3051.9854.7549.28
12 Nikodem Tomaszuk 44.72 53.91 Poland 46.081:01.7453.9244.72DNF
13 Mikołaj Tyra 50.76 55.00 Poland 50.841:05.4550.7658.6055.56
14 Patryk Stachyra 1:01.31 Poland 1:01.311:04.75
15 Jakub Meller 1:03.59 Poland 1:03.591:17.98
16 Dominik Tadej 1:05.83 Poland 1:15.951:05.83
17 Patryk Grosiak 1:06.19 Poland 2:26.731:06.19
18 Bartłomiej Maj 1:07.41 Poland 1:07.411:15.33
19 Maria Rutkowska 1:13.46 Poland 1:13.461:29.87
20 Witali Bułatow 1:14.63 Poland 1:14.631:19.32
21 Jakub Naja 1:18.86 Poland 1:18.861:32.28
22 Adam Golus 1:19.54 Poland 1:51.021:19.54
23 Bartosz Miduch 1:20.92 Poland 1:23.921:20.92
24 Mikołaj Kuzia 1:27.43 Poland 1:40.161:27.43
25 Jakub Brzeziński 1:27.99 Poland 1:52.121:27.99
26 Norbert Ciurysek 1:31.46 Poland 1:35.261:31.46
27 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:41.85 Poland 2:09.281:41.85
28 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:46.33 Poland 2:04.551:46.33
29 Jan Robel 1:53.65 Poland 1:53.65DNF
30 Adam Dawidziuk 1:57.34 Poland 2:06.401:57.34
31 Jarosław Grzesiak 2:12.54 Poland 2:17.352:12.54
32 Filip Michalak DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 16.94 18.25 Poland 19.4616.9418.5218.1418.09
2 Przemysław Rogalski 13.62 18.32 Poland 13.6218.1517.2820.0019.54
3 Michał Halczuk 13.16 18.57 Poland 18.8424.1013.1618.6018.27
4 Michał Krasowski 12.98 19.04 Poland 12.9820.0621.9417.1819.88
5 Mateusz Gil 16.17 19.51 Poland 20.2222.2218.3116.1719.99
6 Patryk Grosiak 18.32 21.68 Poland 22.9721.8320.2324.2418.32
7 Jakub Tkaczyk 22.73 24.69 Poland 24.5127.5625.8223.7522.73
8 Wojciech Weremczuk 22.72 25.51 Poland 28.7628.9524.0522.7223.73
9 Mikołaj Tyra 22.23 25.91 Poland 25.5431.3229.2022.2322.98
10 Maciej Jagiełło 24.66 28.35 Poland 32.9726.5931.5926.8824.66
11 Wojciech Papliński 26.62 31.38 Poland 27.4535.7326.6230.9552.50
12 Nikodem Tomaszuk 28.90 33.41 Poland 34.0728.9042.0434.8831.28
13 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 30.44 Poland 30.4436.57
14 Zbigniew Delikowski 32.79 Poland DNF32.79
15 Mateusz Cichoracki 34.26 Poland 34.2639.72
16 Bartłomiej Maj 34.97 Poland 34.9745.22
17 Przemysław Kruczek 36.72 Poland 37.1236.72
18 Piotr Trząski 36.92 Poland 43.6436.92
19 Dominik Tadej 39.57 Poland 39.5742.78
20 Jakub Meller 42.92 Poland 42.9247.87
21 Adam Golus 43.96 Poland 43.961:00.80
22 Jarosław Grzesiak 44.83 Poland 46.3044.83
23 Norbert Ciurysek 49.18 Poland 1:04.0349.18
24 Jakub Brzeziński 49.83 Poland 1:02.4049.83
25 Jan Robel 56.86 Poland 1:24.5156.86
26 Maria Rutkowska 57.63 Poland DNF57.63
27 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:09.48 Poland 1:09.481:44.88
28 Rafał Krawczyk 1:22.67 Poland 1:32.551:22.67

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.59 2.68 Poland 2.781.593.132.13DNF
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.42 3.59 Poland 3.334.852.423.483.95
3 Mateusz Gil 2.60 3.72 Poland 2.963.424.775.282.60
4 Mikołaj Tyra 4.30 4.37 Poland 4.384.334.304.404.67
5 Michał Krasowski 3.06 4.78 Poland 4.215.513.06DNF4.63
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.59 4.96 Poland 3.595.685.315.534.04
7 Piotr Trząski 4.43 5.28 Poland 5.754.585.528.424.43
8 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.36 5.90 Poland 3.365.034.737.93DNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 2.77 3.12 Poland 3.495.482.772.912.97
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.26 3.24 Poland DNF2.263.443.862.43
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.80 3.70 Poland 4.564.063.273.762.80
4 Mateusz Gil 3.31 4.05 Poland 3.313.833.614.724.92
5 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.87 4.14 Poland 4.084.644.542.873.80
6 Michał Krasowski 4.58 4.82 Poland 8.364.784.934.764.58
7 Mikołaj Tyra 3.68 5.01 Poland 7.635.093.684.475.48
8 Piotr Trząski 4.15 5.75 Poland 10.754.214.156.236.81
9 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.84 5.85 Poland 6.825.693.845.047.16
10 Bartosz Miduch 4.87 5.97 Poland 7.135.907.544.874.89
11 Nikodem Tomaszuk 4.14 6.45 Poland 8.468.694.144.576.31
12 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 6.16 6.96 Poland 8.097.537.006.166.35
13 Bartłomiej Maj 5.65 7.34 Poland 8.927.967.475.656.60
14 Przemysław Kruczek 5.34 8.34 Poland 8.598.915.347.908.53
15 Kamil Wroński 6.92 8.87 Poland 8.259.229.136.9211.91
16 Patryk Grosiak 6.94 9.07 Poland 9.787.606.9410.479.84
17 Dominik Tadej 7.77 9.07 Poland 10.129.207.779.238.78
18 Wiktoria Waryszak 4.64 9.36 Poland 11.2611.258.964.647.87
19 Patryk Stachyra 7.12 9.59 Poland 9.8713.549.269.657.12
20 Jakub Naja 4.05 10.24 Poland 10.4510.224.0510.1510.34
21 Piotr Ochal 7.41 10.73 Poland 7.4120.399.4612.5310.20
22 Mikołaj Kuzia 7.14 10.82 Poland 7.9612.227.1413.5012.29
23 Dawid Mazurek 8.58 11.87 Poland 13.8814.178.589.6012.13
24 Jakub Brzeziński 9.23 12.18 Poland 9.2312.9913.0914.7510.47
25 Jakub Żelazny 10.69 12.64 Poland 19.2510.6914.6911.4611.77
26 Adam Golus 8.27 13.02 Poland 8.2714.5810.9313.5417.09
27 Wojciech Drzewicki 9.40 13.25 Poland 15.2713.3014.659.4011.81
28 Robert Jarczyński 10.98 14.84 Poland 16.3312.7716.7810.9815.42
29 Adam Dawidziuk 11.96 14.86 Poland 14.1811.9615.7814.6123.78
30 Rafał Krawczyk 12.15 15.11 Poland 16.3012.1517.2614.1814.85
31 Jarosław Grzesiak 11.90 15.71 Poland 18.5911.9018.2512.8816.01
32 Jakub Meller 9.83 15.81 Poland 9.8316.9812.4018.0420.70
33 Jakub Tatarzyn 15.70 16.13 Poland 16.2615.7016.3533.3115.78
34 Norbert Ciurysek 15.83 17.57 Poland 15.8615.8319.5519.9917.31
35 Dawid Krzyżanowski 11.85 18.27 Poland 11.8516.0716.7337.0922.02
36 Tomasz Waryszak 13.64 18.28 Poland 18.2513.6420.8516.0420.56
37 Jan Robel 11.68 18.41 Poland 15.6321.2118.4026.2411.68
38 Wojciech Żmudziak 9.88 21.05 Poland 18.7619.0325.359.8828.52
39 Stefania Chaitidou 15.91 21.15 Greece 27.7322.5423.3317.5715.91
40 Maksymilian Szymczyk 15.75 22.10 Poland 23.4525.8117.0515.7538.09
41 Sebastian Sak 19.32 DNF Poland 19.32DNF24.1823.45DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.40 2.78 Poland 2.852.402.833.102.65
2 Piotr Tokarski 3.91 4.91 Poland 4.884.265.586.343.91
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.87 4.98 Poland 4.863.874.815.265.53
4 Nikodem Tomaszuk 4.26 5.05 Poland 5.164.267.645.684.30
5 Mateusz Gil 3.24 5.35 Poland 5.163.247.037.033.85
6 Przemysław Rogalski 4.06 6.01 Poland 5.817.376.714.065.50
7 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.26 6.94 Poland 10.855.468.766.615.26
8 Przemysław Kruczek 6.34 7.10 Poland 7.236.3415.947.077.01

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.08 3.31 Poland 3.753.214.782.082.96
2 Mateusz Gil 4.21 4.88 Poland 5.424.214.988.054.25
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.49 5.27 Poland 4.484.816.526.633.49
4 Przemysław Rogalski 4.19 5.95 Poland 7.167.864.474.196.21
5 Piotr Tokarski 4.26 5.96 Poland 7.845.634.264.787.46
6 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.77 5.97 Poland 6.233.774.297.817.39
7 Przemysław Kruczek 6.49 7.47 Poland 7.9918.727.176.497.26
8 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.13 7.54 Poland 7.4411.294.138.097.08
9 Patryk Grosiak 4.95 7.63 Poland 7.03DNF8.644.957.22
10 Rafał Waryszak 4.97 8.66 Poland 13.107.354.979.149.50
11 Jakub Żelazny 6.54 8.74 Poland 10.1210.088.317.846.54
12 Jan Robel 5.51 9.00 Poland 9.3210.918.948.755.51
13 Mikołaj Kuzia 5.23 9.15 Poland 11.219.155.238.559.74
14 Adam Golus 7.58 9.31 Poland 11.168.527.5813.878.25
15 Mikołaj Tyra 3.79 9.35 Poland 12.948.783.7912.047.23
16 Bartłomiej Maj 4.77 9.94 Poland 11.419.364.779.0516.17
17 Bartosz Miduch 4.02 9.95 Poland 10.3911.724.027.75DNF
18 Wojciech Papliński 5.68 10.06 Poland 9.978.765.6813.9311.44
19 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 7.91 10.11 Poland 11.627.9110.2912.598.42
20 Norbert Ciurysek 6.19 10.56 Poland 7.1713.5210.996.1914.82
21 Jakub Naja 7.25 11.20 Poland 17.5112.0714.257.257.29
22 Rafał Krawczyk 8.16 11.97 Poland 13.1111.6011.208.1615.77
23 Jakub Brzeziński 9.16 12.61 Poland 9.1617.0611.299.4918.81
24 Dawid Mazurek 8.85 12.96 Poland 12.6512.9313.308.8515.81
25 Mateusz Cichoracki 8.19 13.88 Poland 14.7815.178.1921.3211.68
26 Piotr Ochal 9.77 14.15 Poland 12.0015.1221.299.7715.34
27 Piotr Trząski 7.39 18.80 Poland 14.1022.1020.817.3921.48
28 Adam Dawidziuk 17.22 19.43 Poland 19.5517.8220.9321.4317.22
29 Adam Szewczyk 15.35 20.94 Poland DNF26.3421.1215.3715.35
30 Filip Michalak 19.56 21.23 Poland 20.4320.5722.6924.5319.56
31 Dawid Krzyżanowski 17.55 21.88 Poland 17.5527.71DNF20.3117.61
32 Sebastian Sak 15.90 22.18 Poland 22.3525.4823.7015.9020.48
33 Robert Jarczyński 23.05 26.87 Poland 31.0426.4930.4623.0523.67
34 Jarosław Grzesiak 20.73 34.07 Poland 35.6024.6241.9920.7356.66
35 Maksymilian Szymczyk 29.37 DNF Poland DNFDNF54.8729.37DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 7.33 9.42 Poland 7.3316.138.309.8710.10
2 Michał Halczuk 13.83 15.78 Poland 14.5313.8318.3914.4218.83
3 Mikołaj Tyra 15.96 19.42 Poland 23.8920.0420.5815.9617.63
4 Rafał Waryszak 18.05 19.73 Poland 21.3018.0518.3521.1519.70
5 Piotr Ochal 18.52 19.74 Poland 21.4418.9719.9918.5220.26
6 Mateusz Gil 21.50 22.27 Poland 21.5022.4022.7421.6623.15
7 Adam Golus 18.30 25.07 Poland 31.9626.5128.0118.3020.70
8 Przemysław Kruczek 14.11 25.57 Poland 22.5321.48DNF32.7114.11
9 Mateusz Cichoracki 22.63 27.22 Poland 29.5130.1126.4825.6822.63
10 Przemysław Rogalski 31.76 Poland 32.0231.76
11 Mikołaj Kuzia 33.48 Poland 39.7133.48
12 Nikodem Tomaszuk 36.88 Poland 1:02.1036.88
13 Patryk Grosiak 41.85 Poland 41.8549.13
14 Jakub Meller 48.32 Poland 48.3256.35
15 Adam Dawidziuk 48.58 Poland 48.581:05.35
16 Patryk Stachyra 56.05 Poland 1:06.5056.05
17 Rafał Krawczyk 1:06.29 Poland DNF1:06.29
18 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 1:19.67 Poland 1:19.67DNF
19 Filip Michalak DNF Poland DNFDNF