Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015


Date
Sep 12 - 13, 2015
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Manhattan Shoping Center

Address
aleja Grunwaldzka 82, Gdańsk
Details

Second floor

Website
Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizer
Adam Polkowski
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
60
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Jakub Kipa won with an average of 9.41 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Przemysław Kaleta finished second (9.46) and Wojciech Knott finished third (10.50).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 7.65 9.41 Poland 9.828.417.659.9912.99
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.66 9.46 Poland 10.278.6610.049.099.26
3 Wojciech Knott 9.73 10.50 Poland 10.6311.7310.5110.359.73
4 Marcin Stachura 10.22 10.69 Poland 10.9110.6310.5411.4010.22
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.20 11.52 Poland DNF9.2010.2912.7511.51
6 Kalina Jakubowska 10.52 11.71 Poland 11.0812.1311.9212.2610.52
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.42 11.72 Poland 12.6012.5610.4211.0411.57
8 Michał Halczuk 10.11 11.87 Poland 12.1010.1113.2810.5112.99
9 Marcin Bloch 11.36 11.94 Poland 11.3813.0511.3611.9312.50
10 Michał Marszałek 10.68 12.07 Poland 12.8811.8810.6811.4614.06
11 Dawid Jasiński 10.84 12.24 Poland 12.4613.0511.4712.8010.84
12 Adam Polkowski 9.86 12.82 Poland 15.4210.789.8612.2620.15

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 6.41 8.98 Poland 6.417.079.969.9011.07
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.09 9.24 Poland 10.097.0911.538.339.30
3 Michał Marszałek 9.33 10.58 Poland 9.3310.8711.0412.839.83
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.13 10.73 Poland 9.1311.2010.7611.9010.22
5 Michał Halczuk 9.87 10.74 Poland 10.1911.7815.7410.259.87
6 Wojciech Knott 9.45 10.77 Poland 11.569.5711.299.4511.46
7 Marcin Stachura 9.68 11.19 Poland 10.629.6811.4811.4712.40
8 Marcin Bloch 9.76 11.23 Poland 10.069.7612.1113.2211.53
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.21 11.65 Poland 10.2812.1712.5110.2113.72
10 Adam Polkowski 10.48 11.71 Poland 12.9510.4811.2113.2310.96
11 Kalina Jakubowska 10.53 11.90 Poland 12.4410.5311.3312.2912.08
12 Dawid Jasiński 10.48 12.03 Poland 13.7612.3810.4812.8910.83
13 Piotr Kuchta 11.17 12.37 Poland 11.1712.4913.3815.8811.24
14 Adam Czech 10.73 12.67 Poland 13.2615.1013.0110.7311.73
15 Patryk Zawieja 11.48 12.92 Poland 13.7811.6711.4813.3214.66
16 Piotr Frankowski 8.91 13.12 Poland 13.038.9111.7214.6215.28
17 Jakub Sokołowski 11.13 13.17 Poland 13.1911.1313.43DNF12.88
18 Michał Bogdan 11.95 13.30 Poland 12.3011.9513.3819.7014.22
19 Maciej Czapiewski 11.75 13.63 Poland 14.1116.5111.7514.7412.05
20 Mateusz Andrzejewski 10.79 13.69 Poland 10.7914.3115.9313.8912.88
21 Patryk Kozieł 12.67 14.09 Poland 13.1814.0615.0416.5012.67
22 Igor Kowalczyk 12.33 14.52 Poland 14.4612.3316.0513.0620.70
23 Marcin Jakubowski 10.74 14.54 Poland 16.1615.9814.3210.7413.32
24 Piotr Koska 13.74 14.56 Poland 14.3715.0114.3115.6513.74
25 Bartosz Ochał 12.36 15.01 Poland 12.3621.4216.9614.3613.71
26 Maksymilian Majcher 12.61 15.04 Poland 18.1415.9215.6012.6113.61
27 Przemysław Janicki 12.94 15.08 Poland 12.9918.4915.7416.5112.94
28 Witali Bułatow 14.76 15.74 Poland 26.3317.2614.8315.1314.76
29 Mikołaj Zubowicz 12.61 16.41 Poland 14.3517.2717.6117.7212.61
30 Jakub Sikora 14.29 16.81 Poland 14.2915.9818.7918.7015.74
31 Patrycja Michalska 14.38 16.93 Poland 14.3816.8315.9518.0219.35
32 Grzegorz Łucki 13.66 17.28 Poland 19.7815.8516.9813.6619.00
33 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 15.80 18.52 Poland 20.6122.1215.8018.3516.59
34 Oskar Kaczmarek 17.13 18.90 Poland 17.1320.8318.1719.5718.96
35 Bazyli Gielniak 13.85 18.96 Poland 18.1520.5020.6813.8518.23
36 Marcin Gzik 14.72 18.96 Poland 20.9814.7219.3317.2020.36
37 Dawid Barański 16.15 18.98 Poland 19.8517.5916.1519.9119.49
38 Marta Żywicka 17.51 19.01 Poland 20.4117.5119.0517.5721.40
39 Jakub Jarzombek 14.99 19.06 Poland 21.5418.0522.5117.5914.99
40 Mikołaj Kamiński 16.81 20.85 Poland 16.8119.7619.9622.8324.79
41 Szymon Kowalski 17.53 22.16 Poland 23.6720.4122.4017.5328.77
42 Sebastian Baltrukas 17.15 22.36 Poland 17.1522.4125.0821.7122.95
43 Owidiusz Pryk 18.71 25.86 Poland 24.1124.0329.5018.7129.44
44 Karolina Wiącek 28.88 DNF Poland DNF28.88DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 6.77 9.66 Poland 6.7710.478.9412.289.58
2 Przemysław Kaleta 9.11 10.64 Poland 12.099.6610.799.1111.48
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.03 10.93 Poland 11.5511.2210.3810.0311.20
4 Wojciech Knott 9.75 11.18 Poland 9.759.9113.2312.9510.68
5 Michał Halczuk 10.67 11.21 Poland 11.7511.1612.9310.7210.67
6 Kalina Jakubowska 9.28 11.25 Poland 10.189.2811.1612.4213.02
7 Marcin Bloch 10.18 11.28 Poland 14.7010.8710.1810.9112.06
8 Michał Marszałek 10.72 11.36 Poland 11.5310.7211.5910.9712.44
9 Dawid Jasiński 9.43 11.45 Poland 13.4311.9412.099.4310.33
10 Adam Polkowski 10.76 11.80 Poland 11.7410.7612.5112.9511.15
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.05 11.85 Poland 11.4212.6511.4917.1410.05
12 Marcin Stachura 11.31 12.21 Poland 11.5213.1011.3113.7412.01
13 Igor Kowalczyk 10.57 12.51 Poland 12.7910.8913.86DNF10.57
14 Mateusz Andrzejewski 11.24 12.78 Poland 15.6412.8813.1411.2412.33
15 Piotr Kuchta 12.42 13.24 Poland 13.4113.5112.7914.5312.42
16 Jakub Sokołowski 10.88 13.56 Poland 10.8812.9314.5714.1013.66
17 Piotr Frankowski 12.80 13.74 Poland 13.3316.0812.8013.1914.69
18 Michał Bogdan 11.31 13.75 Poland 15.7812.0713.3916.5311.31
19 Patryk Zawieja 13.44 14.21 Poland 14.7913.4413.8416.6414.01
20 Maksymilian Majcher 11.75 14.46 Poland 13.1118.4116.3411.7513.92
21 Maciej Czapiewski 10.91 14.81 Poland 19.5811.2932.9310.9113.57
22 Marcin Jakubowski 14.28 14.94 Poland 14.4715.4616.7414.8914.28
23 Adam Czech 13.44 15.22 Poland 13.4416.4513.6515.56DNF
24 Piotr Koska 14.27 15.50 Poland 14.3118.6716.5914.2715.59
25 Przemysław Janicki 14.57 15.57 Poland 15.6315.7415.3516.4814.57
26 Patrycja Michalska 15.12 15.90 Poland 16.0917.5215.5115.1216.10
27 Bartosz Ochał 13.86 15.93 Poland 18.2113.8615.3814.2018.52
28 Jakub Sikora 15.62 15.96 Poland 16.0220.2115.6215.6216.23
29 Mikołaj Zubowicz 13.02 16.29 Poland 19.8315.3121.0913.0213.72
30 Patryk Kozieł 14.73 16.55 Poland 14.9517.4717.2214.7318.48
31 Oskar Kaczmarek 15.69 16.89 Poland 17.9522.3016.5816.1515.69
32 Bazyli Gielniak 16.29 17.69 Poland 18.42DNF18.2616.2916.38
33 Marcin Gzik 16.89 18.50 Poland 20.1818.0116.8917.6819.81
34 Witali Bułatow 14.25 18.58 Poland 14.2516.5520.4522.8618.74
35 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 14.26 19.82 Poland 23.3223.5814.2619.7016.45
36 Szymon Kowalski 18.03 20.49 Poland 25.7119.1119.2018.0323.17
37 Owidiusz Pryk 18.27 20.55 Poland 23.8821.4918.3718.2721.80
38 Karolina Wiącek 17.42 20.81 Poland 17.4220.1119.1323.2028.95
39 Grzegorz Łucki 18.17 21.27 Poland 21.5018.1720.2622.06DNF
40 Jakub Jarzombek 16.28 21.70 Poland 20.1624.6120.3316.28DNF
41 Mikołaj Kamiński 19.32 22.26 Poland 24.2421.6023.0622.1119.32
42 Marta Żywicka 19.89 22.47 Poland 21.7623.4322.2119.8926.09
43 Michał Burnicki 20.43 22.76 Poland 20.4321.7124.2322.3534.96
44 Sebastian Baltrukas 20.75 23.13 Poland 23.6520.7534.9924.9920.76
45 Dawid Barański 16.44 25.19 Poland 21.9818.8416.4434.7554.18
46 Jakub Hebel 22.16 25.76 Poland 26.7325.2228.9725.3322.16
47 Oskar Lewandowski 20.69 26.06 Poland 22.5420.6927.4829.9428.15
48 Patryk Milewczyk 23.90 26.07 Poland 25.1828.7524.2823.90DNF
49 Robert Grzywna 19.67 26.15 Poland 29.4919.6724.7924.8628.79
50 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 20.14 26.81 Poland 26.6920.1431.6325.9027.84
51 Oliwia Wesołowska 22.90 28.39 Poland 28.2934.9128.6622.9028.21
52 Dennis van Enckevort 22.61 29.37 Netherlands 33.2526.3437.2422.6128.52
53 Szymon Stachowski 26.27 31.04 Poland 34.2128.3334.9126.2730.58
54 Jakub Dutkiewicz 27.21 38.36 Poland 55.881:03.6331.0227.2128.18
55 Sylwester Jaroszewski 38.43 47.84 Poland 49.8748.9844.6638.4352.19
56 Antoni Rygulski 38.70 52.61 Poland 1:00.8047.2249.8138.701:19.13
57 Beata Dudzińska 45.45 53.00 Poland 53.2553.7645.4551.981:02.91
58 Michał Mrowicki 1:21.38 1:29.65 Poland 1:38.051:30.071:23.531:35.361:21.38
59 Szymon Demko 49.78 DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNF49.78
60 Julia Natkańska 1:21.86 DNF Poland 1:21.86DNFDNFDNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 2.57 3.02 Poland 2.572.683.444.042.94
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1.88 3.25 Poland 1.882.903.685.113.17
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.76 3.32 Poland 3.412.763.254.183.30
4 Marcin Bloch 2.10 3.33 Poland 2.102.383.345.434.27
5 Dawid Jasiński 2.63 3.93 Poland 2.632.804.594.405.45
6 Igor Kowalczyk 3.58 3.99 Poland 4.723.583.833.914.23
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.80 4.30 Poland 3.805.515.243.843.82
8 Mikołaj Zubowicz 4.16 4.49 Poland 4.164.714.874.214.54
9 Marcin Jakubowski 3.84 4.55 Poland DNF4.075.564.013.84
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.63 4.85 Poland 5.715.544.543.634.46

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1.98 2.65 Poland 2.111.984.372.033.81
2 Marcin Bloch 2.02 2.69 Poland 2.272.022.743.653.05
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.07 3.49 Poland 3.07DNF3.163.933.38
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.29 3.87 Poland 5.773.964.113.553.29
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3.05 3.91 Poland 4.053.773.913.054.61
6 Igor Kowalczyk 2.78 3.97 Poland 12.493.813.942.784.16
7 Jakub Kipa 3.34 4.23 Poland 3.485.68DNF3.523.34
8 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3.76 4.24 Poland 3.763.774.684.264.97
9 Dawid Jasiński 3.17 4.29 Poland 3.663.174.944.524.69
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.38 4.32 Poland 4.034.983.963.388.00
11 Wojciech Knott 3.56 4.34 Poland 5.003.825.493.564.19
12 Piotr Koska 3.83 4.76 Poland 4.405.815.203.834.69
13 Marcin Stachura 4.57 4.95 Poland 5.674.954.574.615.30
14 Michał Halczuk 3.48 5.01 Poland 5.773.485.245.174.62
15 Piotr Kuchta 4.40 5.13 Poland 4.406.465.354.605.45
16 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.73 5.13 Poland 5.245.085.066.284.73
17 Mateusz Andrzejewski 3.65 5.22 Poland 4.853.654.846.485.97
18 Bartosz Ochał 4.64 5.35 Poland 5.725.178.005.154.64
19 Patryk Zawieja 4.02 5.67 Poland 5.744.025.545.736.05
20 Jakub Jarzombek 4.01 5.75 Poland 4.914.016.516.495.85
21 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.99 5.99 Poland 4.995.476.906.266.23
22 Patryk Kozieł 4.39 6.05 Poland 6.447.725.634.396.08
23 Maksymilian Majcher 4.33 6.10 Poland 7.535.776.674.335.87
24 Szymon Kowalski 5.03 6.15 Poland 6.086.725.036.735.66
25 Sebastian Baltrukas 5.27 6.42 Poland 6.606.165.276.516.63
26 Grzegorz Łucki 6.20 6.54 Poland 6.206.996.326.307.48
27 Patrycja Michalska 6.01 6.62 Poland 6.016.468.376.496.91
28 Michał Marszałek 5.30 6.87 Poland 6.426.138.0611.095.30
29 Dawid Barański 4.70 7.12 Poland 4.706.488.566.618.28
30 Dennis van Enckevort 6.79 7.89 Netherlands 6.979.037.6710.926.79
31 Marcin Gzik 7.33 7.92 Poland 8.287.338.127.358.46

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 1.53 2.52 Poland 2.151.532.832.573.54
2 Marcin Bloch 2.46 2.61 Poland 2.462.553.422.722.57
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.30 2.94 Poland 2.992.305.342.982.84
4 Przemysław Kaleta 2.36 3.53 Poland 4.132.366.013.183.27
5 Wojciech Knott 2.75 3.74 Poland 2.754.723.553.763.92
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3.04 3.81 Poland 3.225.003.994.233.04
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.56 3.99 Poland 5.073.763.963.564.25
8 Piotr Koska 3.00 4.00 Poland 3.933.003.814.254.68
9 Igor Kowalczyk 3.39 4.10 Poland 3.393.854.555.203.90
10 Dawid Jasiński 3.63 4.16 Poland 4.683.933.633.994.56
11 Michał Halczuk 2.68 4.33 Poland 5.032.683.945.664.03
12 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 3.69 4.44 Poland 4.374.077.243.694.88
13 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.03 4.50 Poland 4.426.054.454.634.03
14 Michał Marszałek 3.44 4.64 Poland 3.444.636.054.804.49
15 Jakub Sokołowski 4.23 4.92 Poland 4.234.375.185.215.94
16 Piotr Kuchta 3.88 4.94 Poland 3.884.204.945.695.77
17 Bartosz Ochał 4.27 5.04 Poland 5.694.275.104.335.91
18 Mateusz Andrzejewski 3.21 5.32 Poland 6.375.064.776.143.21
19 Marcin Stachura 4.29 5.38 Poland 4.296.454.515.177.38
20 Patryk Kozieł 5.21 5.43 Poland 5.215.286.025.285.74
21 Jakub Jarzombek 4.79 5.71 Poland 4.794.8110.615.227.10
22 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.17 5.72 Poland 7.674.317.054.175.80
23 Patryk Zawieja 4.76 5.72 Poland 4.884.765.946.606.33
24 Maksymilian Majcher 4.36 6.13 Poland 6.794.367.204.447.16
25 Szymon Kowalski 5.75 6.32 Poland 6.256.476.306.425.75
26 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3.67 6.55 Poland 5.935.383.678.3410.25
27 Dawid Barański 4.72 7.16 Poland 5.346.949.214.729.23
28 Sebastian Baltrukas 3.58 7.19 Poland 3.589.357.077.956.55
29 Grzegorz Łucki 5.15 7.53 Poland 6.636.5810.095.159.39
30 Marcin Gzik 5.92 7.67 Poland 5.928.836.907.2811.81
31 Dennis van Enckevort 6.76 7.67 Netherlands 11.826.957.676.768.39
32 Patrycja Michalska 5.62 7.81 Poland 5.988.039.429.655.62
33 Jakub Hebel 4.85 8.11 Poland 4.858.5410.838.387.41
34 Owidiusz Pryk 6.79 8.12 Poland 6.798.437.808.898.13
35 Szymon Demko 7.81 Poland 7.8112.62
36 Witali Bułatow 7.84 Poland 7.849.51
37 Oskar Lewandowski 7.86 Poland 7.8611.06
38 Jakub Dutkiewicz 7.98 Poland DNF7.98
39 Michał Burnicki 8.27 Poland 13.268.27
40 Przemysław Janicki 8.51 Poland 9.058.51
41 Jakub Sikora 8.73 Poland 8.73DNF
42 Marta Żywicka 9.05 Poland 9.0511.57
43 Antoni Rygulski 14.73 Poland 20.1514.73

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 32.28 34.43 Poland 37.2335.9233.5633.8032.28
2 Wojciech Knott 28.87 34.93 Poland 34.7536.9033.1340.5928.87
3 Michał Halczuk 33.93 37.01 Poland 35.3537.1841.2838.4933.93
4 Jakub Kipa 37.78 42.52 Poland 37.7840.3450.6843.7543.47
5 Marcin Bloch 38.90 44.40 Poland 50.3042.3350.9938.9040.58
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.31 47.53 Poland 47.6247.3847.6041.3153.71
7 Michał Marszałek 45.23 49.17 Poland 47.7745.2347.1052.6355.81
8 Marcin Stachura 51.80 54.52 Poland 54.8154.5454.2151.801:01.46
9 Dawid Jasiński 48.81 54.62 Poland DNF54.9448.8151.9057.02

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 30.92 34.76 Poland 33.3630.9236.7034.2338.32
2 Wojciech Knott 31.32 37.35 Poland 34.7741.4731.3236.1041.19
3 Michał Halczuk 34.37 38.47 Poland 34.3739.4936.1939.7440.28
4 Marcin Bloch 38.17 42.91 Poland 50.1239.2441.5138.1747.98
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.92 44.52 Poland 44.8044.3547.4344.4043.92
6 Jakub Kipa 46.16 46.99 Poland 46.2448.2246.5146.1649.93
7 Marcin Stachura 46.31 52.10 Poland 54.1246.3153.7448.4454.46
8 Dawid Jasiński 49.08 52.42 Poland 49.0856.7855.5351.0850.65
9 Adam Czech 45.29 53.90 Poland 47.1955.2445.291:00.2559.26
10 Michał Marszałek 49.97 54.73 Poland 57.2458.5151.9654.9849.97
11 Maksymilian Majcher 54.63 56.14 Poland 59.7754.6354.9158.1155.40
12 Maciej Czapiewski 49.32 56.20 Poland 54.541:30.1049.321:04.1749.89
13 Mateusz Andrzejewski 51.42 56.46 Poland 58.7751.421:10.0358.4952.12
14 Jakub Sokołowski 49.44 56.51 Poland 1:03.471:02.1449.4449.8657.53
15 Piotr Kuchta 53.90 58.74 Poland 53.9058.8558.6858.691:02.71
16 Patryk Kozieł 47.98 1:03.78 Poland 1:10.111:03.3657.8747.981:11.73
17 Patryk Zawieja 59.82 1:04.83 Poland 1:03.081:23.6059.821:10.701:00.70
18 Piotr Koska 50.55 1:08.10 Poland 1:15.3750.5558.971:20.651:09.97
19 Patrycja Michalska 1:02.53 1:10.02 Poland 1:05.241:19.741:02.531:22.691:05.08
20 Witali Bułatow 1:02.31 1:10.45 Poland 1:11.831:06.981:02.311:12.541:15.20
21 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1:09.33 1:18.33 Poland 1:09.331:12.291:24.391:18.311:26.24
22 Igor Kowalczyk 1:11.32 Poland 1:15.451:11.32
23 Dawid Barański 1:21.90 Poland 1:21.901:25.44
24 Michał Bogdan 1:25.72 Poland 1:44.171:25.72
25 Bartosz Ochał 1:29.66 Poland 1:52.001:29.66
26 Przemysław Janicki 1:33.77 Poland 1:33.771:39.13
27 Grzegorz Łucki 1:35.70 Poland 1:50.011:35.70
28 Owidiusz Pryk 1:41.50 Poland 1:41.501:42.12
29 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:56.09 Poland 1:56.092:09.64
30 Jakub Jarzombek 1:58.56 Poland 2:33.521:58.56
31 Dennis van Enckevort 2:00.97 Netherlands 2:00.972:12.26
32 Antoni Rygulski 2:25.48 Poland DNF2:25.48
33 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 2:27.09 Poland 2:28.172:27.09
34 Szymon Demko 2:46.33 Poland 3:18.672:46.33

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 58.12 1:08.15 Poland 1:05.031:07.631:11.801:11.8958.12
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:08.50 1:18.80 Poland 1:25.281:09.391:08.501:21.731:26.24
3 Wojciech Knott 1:14.56 1:20.19 Poland 1:22.341:19.781:23.451:14.561:18.45
4 Adam Polkowski 1:26.89 1:31.29 Poland 1:28.831:26.891:34.901:30.131:41.76
5 Adam Czech 1:24.42 1:37.26 Poland 1:29.231:40.691:24.421:41.871:57.07
6 Marcin Bloch 1:28.88 1:39.85 Poland 1:49.451:28.881:50.391:29.501:40.61
7 Mateusz Andrzejewski 1:35.15 1:49.68 Poland 1:35.151:59.781:46.551:42.712:00.65
8 Marcin Jakubowski 1:34.15 1:56.54 Poland 1:56.761:59.701:53.151:34.15DNF

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:02.98 1:05.92 Poland 1:02.981:06.451:05.111:06.201:10.79
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:10.49 1:13.86 Poland 1:12.591:13.991:17.461:10.491:15.00
3 Wojciech Knott 1:09.68 1:15.32 Poland 1:14.311:17.751:27.571:09.681:13.91
4 Adam Czech 1:19.90 1:28.53 Poland 1:43.671:29.911:19.901:25.501:30.17
5 Adam Polkowski 1:25.17 1:32.55 Poland 1:33.311:27.851:36.501:25.171:39.49
6 Marcin Bloch 1:30.01 1:39.18 Poland 1:52.311:30.011:34.491:40.331:42.72
7 Mateusz Andrzejewski 1:31.79 1:40.71 Poland 1:44.031:40.621:37.472:03.111:31.79
8 Marcin Jakubowski 1:42.00 1:48.25 Poland 1:45.491:42.001:52.351:53.091:46.91
9 Piotr Kuchta 1:47.64 1:50.30 Poland 1:48.111:50.751:47.641:52.051:52.55
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:47.69 1:54.45 Poland 2:00.111:47.691:53.752:04.491:49.48
11 Patryk Zawieja 1:53.41 Poland 1:53.412:08.17
12 Jakub Sokołowski 1:54.33 Poland 1:58.051:54.33
13 Marcin Stachura 2:08.43 Poland 2:08.432:23.22
14 Przemysław Janicki 2:17.52 Poland 2:22.972:17.52
15 Patryk Kozieł 2:18.21 Poland 2:18.212:23.22
16 Maksymilian Majcher 2:22.29 Poland 2:22.292:27.25
17 Witali Bułatow 2:22.32 Poland 2:28.832:22.32
18 Patrycja Michalska 2:25.64 Poland 2:25.642:39.13
19 Maciej Czapiewski 2:35.79 Poland 2:35.792:55.54
20 Piotr Koska 2:41.29 Poland 3:01.332:41.29
21 Dawid Barański 2:50.83 Poland 3:33.062:50.83
22 Mikołaj Kamiński 3:03.77 Poland 3:09.813:03.77

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 1:02.76 1:13.95 Poland 1:31.861:07.231:02.76
2 Michał Bogdan 1:20.02 DNF Poland 1:48.88DNF1:20.02
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:13.50 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:13.50
4 Wojciech Knott 2:34.75 DNF Poland DNF2:34.75DNF
5 Jakub Kipa 3:04.04 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:04.04
6 Adam Polkowski 3:32.75 DNF Poland 3:32.75DNFDNF
7 Przemysław Janicki 4:29.01 DNF Poland DNFDNF4:29.01
8 Piotr Frankowski 5:04.48 DNF Poland DNF5:04.48DNS
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff 6:31.50 DNF Poland 6:31.50DNFDNS
10 Bazyli Gielniak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Dawid Barański DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Jakub Sikora DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Patryk Milewczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Patryk Zawieja DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Piotr Koska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Tomasz Kiedrowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.66 12.92 Poland 13.1812.6612.8712.72DNF
2 Jakub Kipa 14.20 16.68 Poland 15.5125.4918.8715.6714.20
3 Igor Kowalczyk 13.63 16.98 Poland 16.1813.6315.1520.5219.61
4 Wojciech Knott 15.72 17.47 Poland 19.5815.7216.7418.0217.66
5 Michał Marszałek 17.12 17.57 Poland 18.1024.4417.1217.3417.26
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.43 19.23 Poland 16.4320.3318.7618.7620.17
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 16.72 19.88 Poland 18.0720.4221.6321.1416.72
8 Dawid Jasiński 18.19 20.33 Poland 21.9019.0720.0222.7018.19
9 Michał Halczuk 20.33 23.87 Poland 20.3325.3123.6026.7422.70
10 Adam Czech 22.76 26.74 Poland 23.6922.7637.7129.9926.55

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.23 13.59 Poland 15.0312.5213.6812.2314.58
2 Igor Kowalczyk 14.73 17.24 Poland 15.43DNF19.3814.7316.92
3 Jakub Kipa 16.33 17.82 Poland 16.3318.9917.9016.5824.40
4 Michał Marszałek 14.94 18.45 Poland 20.3422.8417.5914.9417.42
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 15.56 18.70 Poland 23.5518.4519.7915.5617.85
6 Wojciech Knott 16.60 20.22 Poland 16.6026.7918.5820.0921.98
7 Michał Bogdan 18.24 20.41 Poland 21.1418.2420.4719.6128.71
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.88 21.28 Poland 23.4918.8819.4334.0920.93
9 Michał Halczuk 20.77 22.28 Poland 20.7724.4022.4020.8723.58
10 Dawid Jasiński 18.87 23.05 Poland 25.7920.8018.8724.7523.61
11 Adam Czech 21.05 23.49 Poland 28.0422.1521.0521.1427.18
12 Marcin Stachura 18.29 23.91 Poland 26.3720.2425.1318.2935.02
13 Marcin Jakubowski 23.38 24.26 Poland 23.5523.3828.7625.1824.04
14 Marcin Bloch 22.16 24.50 Poland 24.4222.1625.6923.39DNF
15 Piotr Koska 21.53 24.74 Poland 24.1024.0521.5326.4526.06
16 Jakub Sokołowski 24.17 25.68 Poland 27.1427.7924.9724.1724.92
17 Mateusz Andrzejewski 16.97 27.07 Poland 16.9723.32DNF26.8131.08
18 Dawid Barański 24.85 27.43 Poland 25.7429.5828.5228.0224.85
19 Patryk Zawieja 22.92 29.12 Poland 24.3032.7030.3722.9236.29
20 Przemysław Janicki 22.82 29.61 Poland 26.7537.7426.8222.8235.27
21 Piotr Kuchta 26.77 30.04 Poland 29.0535.7626.7729.8331.24
22 Maciej Czapiewski 21.17 32.26 Poland 37.6021.1735.4523.7453.26

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.04 13.07 Poland 11.0413.9016.9012.5512.75
2 Michał Marszałek 11.38 14.03 Poland 15.9312.3916.6611.3813.78
3 Igor Kowalczyk 14.09 16.02 Poland 14.6422.1717.7815.6314.09
4 Wojciech Knott 17.00 18.41 Poland 21.7017.3520.8317.0617.00
5 Jakub Kipa 13.16 18.60 Poland 19.9319.3016.5813.1620.40
6 Michał Halczuk 16.91 19.53 Poland 16.9120.1818.9619.5020.14
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 18.07 20.14 Poland 20.0518.0718.2222.5622.15
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.46 20.17 Poland 22.0818.5018.4619.9422.18
9 Dawid Jasiński 20.08 22.07 Poland 22.8920.0821.8421.4724.65
10 Michał Bogdan 18.85 22.27 Poland 23.1027.0118.8521.4022.32
11 Marcin Bloch 20.99 23.73 Poland 21.5324.1226.1825.5420.99
12 Jakub Sokołowski 20.92 23.77 Poland 21.9625.8526.2723.4920.92
13 Marcin Jakubowski 23.50 24.96 Poland 30.1624.0823.5023.8626.93
14 Dawid Barański 20.88 25.48 Poland 25.5628.9333.6520.8821.95
15 Marcin Stachura 20.77 25.64 Poland 22.9326.9820.7727.0029.95
16 Piotr Koska 22.97 26.61 Poland 28.7627.1423.9422.9728.75
17 Mateusz Andrzejewski 24.09 27.82 Poland 29.3328.3024.0925.8334.11
18 Przemysław Janicki 25.55 28.92 Poland 32.1725.5530.8328.8627.08
19 Piotr Kuchta 25.90 28.96 Poland 26.1525.9029.8630.8832.59
20 Maciej Czapiewski 26.70 30.48 Poland 29.2730.7631.4026.7033.34
21 Adam Czech 31.12 Poland 31.1231.89
22 Patryk Zawieja 32.41 Poland 32.4142.36
23 Mikołaj Zubowicz 38.26 Poland 44.6938.26
24 Patrycja Michalska 41.60 Poland 41.6042.03
25 Oskar Kaczmarek 42.33 Poland 42.331:07.13
26 Maksymilian Majcher 43.43 Poland 43.43DNF
27 Michał Burnicki 44.49 Poland 44.4952.84
28 Dennis van Enckevort 58.23 Netherlands 58.231:36.63
29 Mikołaj Kamiński 58.30 Poland 58.301:16.94
30 Jakub Hebel 1:07.80 Poland 1:31.171:07.80

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksymilian Majcher 57.68 1:10.48 Poland 1:21.161:12.361:11.591:07.5057.68
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1:03.58 1:11.15 Poland 1:06.241:14.891:15.081:03.581:12.33
3 Michał Halczuk 1:06.35 1:13.78 Poland 1:18.571:06.351:25.221:08.111:14.65
4 Wojciech Knott 1:17.01 1:19.61 Poland 1:17.551:17.011:22.431:18.861:27.82
5 Marcin Stachura 1:07.66 1:26.38 Poland 1:32.321:25.941:26.331:26.881:07.66
6 Marcin Bloch 1:30.42 1:39.60 Poland 1:37.451:30.421:44.361:36.991:45.56
7 Piotr Kuchta 1:22.39 1:43.84 Poland 1:43.381:22.391:44.301:43.851:58.61

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kalina Jakubowska 57.70 1:05.88 Poland 1:12.141:07.571:04.011:06.0657.70
2 Maksymilian Majcher 1:00.88 1:06.61 Poland 1:00.881:10.021:05.051:06.551:08.22
3 Michał Halczuk 1:10.35 1:13.47 Poland 1:12.931:10.351:12.011:22.271:15.47
4 Marcin Stachura 1:03.74 1:19.27 Poland 1:09.321:16.291:03.741:32.191:32.76
5 Wojciech Knott 1:14.20 1:24.03 Poland 1:25.991:14.201:30.821:15.271:38.10
6 Jakub Kipa 1:14.18 1:25.35 Poland 1:28.001:19.951:28.11DNF1:14.18
7 Marcin Bloch 1:35.11 1:39.33 Poland 1:43.471:35.611:35.111:38.911:43.51
8 Piotr Kuchta 1:28.48 1:41.65 Poland 1:28.482:00.921:37.351:46.181:41.42
9 Patrycja Michalska 1:47.39 1:53.29 Poland 2:09.791:50.641:56.161:53.061:47.39
10 Piotr Koska 1:48.89 1:56.07 Poland 1:53.022:05.321:49.861:48.892:07.60
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:56.11 1:59.21 Poland 2:00.281:56.111:59.482:01.541:57.86
12 Mateusz Andrzejewski 2:17.51 Poland 2:33.952:17.51
13 Patryk Kozieł 2:57.39 Poland 2:57.392:59.66
14 Dawid Barański 3:12.32 Poland 4:01.603:12.32
15 Patryk Zawieja 3:46.94 Poland 3:46.944:10.23
16 Dennis van Enckevort 4:25.77 Netherlands DNF4:25.77
17 Antoni Rygulski 4:31.27 Poland 5:36.064:31.27
18 Maciej Czapiewski 4:46.65 Poland DNF4:46.65
19 Oskar Kaczmarek 5:11.03 Poland 5:11.035:41.06

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dawid Jasiński 3.61 4.37 Poland 4.174.444.874.513.61
2 Jakub Kipa 3.69 4.56 Poland 4.313.695.034.338.59
3 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.27 4.95 Poland 12.034.274.784.765.30
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.95 5.41 Poland 5.893.954.856.955.50
5 Piotr Kuchta 3.22 5.47 Poland 7.964.723.225.835.87
6 Maciej Czapiewski 4.31 6.22 Poland 6.426.404.315.8513.10
7 Owidiusz Pryk 4.59 6.27 Poland 4.596.146.946.416.25
8 Marcin Stachura 4.97 6.45 Poland 4.976.575.668.597.13
9 Wojciech Knott 4.88 6.61 Poland 8.675.3614.154.885.81
10 Piotr Koska 6.54 7.22 Poland 6.607.516.547.558.33

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dawid Jasiński 3.59 4.52 Poland 3.594.994.374.206.67
2 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.11 4.58 Poland 4.594.894.114.954.27
3 Owidiusz Pryk 3.04 4.68 Poland 3.0410.014.925.213.90
4 Jakub Kipa 3.71 5.52 Poland 3.7119.255.466.574.54
5 Wojciech Knott 4.98 5.67 Poland 4.986.894.996.065.95
6 Maciej Czapiewski 4.65 6.12 Poland 5.036.466.877.794.65
7 Piotr Kuchta 4.64 6.40 Poland 4.647.396.936.345.92
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.47 7.37 Poland 4.476.409.079.636.64
9 Piotr Koska 5.40 7.48 Poland 6.485.408.269.267.70
10 Marcin Stachura 6.05 8.32 Poland 7.168.5411.309.276.05
11 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 6.10 9.26 Poland 7.7410.7411.929.296.10
12 Michał Burnicki 7.08 10.17 Poland 9.597.0814.3913.437.49
13 Mikołaj Kamiński 8.01 Poland 8.0122.83
14 Marcin Jakubowski 8.38 Poland 10.138.38
15 Igor Kowalczyk 8.61 Poland 8.6114.67
16 Szymon Kowalski 8.65 Poland 8.6510.31
17 Dennis van Enckevort 9.02 Netherlands 9.689.02
17 Mateusz Andrzejewski 9.02 Poland 9.0211.52
19 Bartosz Ochał 9.63 Poland 10.939.63
20 Jakub Hebel 10.50 Poland 10.5014.66
21 Adam Czech 10.59 Poland 11.9410.59
22 Marta Żywicka 10.90 Poland 10.9016.79
23 Antoni Rygulski 13.26 Poland 20.5513.26
24 Szymon Stachowski 14.06 Poland 18.5614.06
25 Oskar Lewandowski 14.11 Poland 14.1129.99
26 Patryk Zawieja 14.88 Poland 23.1114.88
27 Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.65 Poland 19.9916.65
28 Michał Bogdan 16.81 Poland 16.8128.14
29 Patrycja Michalska 17.90 Poland 17.9026.49
30 Oskar Kaczmarek 21.36 Poland 21.36DNF
31 Julia Natkańska 24.24 Poland 24.2428.63

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 3.11 3.89 Poland 3.354.483.843.11DNF
2 Patryk Kozieł 3.47 5.05 Poland 5.006.083.475.734.41
3 Piotr Koska 4.59 5.38 Poland 5.975.964.594.685.49
4 Bartosz Ochał 3.66 5.56 Poland 5.9711.603.664.246.46
5 Maciej Czapiewski 3.52 5.59 Poland 5.207.207.114.473.52
6 Wojciech Knott 4.41 7.14 Poland 5.646.449.334.41DNF
7 Marcin Stachura 4.77 7.21 Poland 4.776.197.398.988.05
8 Dawid Jasiński 5.24 7.61 Poland 6.9412.716.839.055.24
9 Marcin Jakubowski 6.53 8.24 Poland 8.3816.227.956.538.40
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.81 8.47 Poland 8.5712.718.438.417.81

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Patryk Kozieł 2.23 4.47 Poland 2.233.175.484.779.42
2 Bartosz Ochał 3.09 5.00 Poland 3.095.354.995.404.66
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.92 5.49 Poland 2.925.155.33DNF5.98
4 Piotr Koska 4.35 5.89 Poland 4.974.356.806.196.51
5 Przemysław Kaleta 2.48 6.20 Poland 2.48DNF2.857.438.33
6 Wojciech Knott 5.01 6.41 Poland 11.636.617.025.615.01
7 Dawid Jasiński 4.35 6.62 Poland 7.514.727.624.35DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.30 7.26 Poland 7.986.787.016.309.27
9 Marcin Jakubowski 5.81 7.80 Poland 10.985.816.577.039.79
10 Marcin Stachura 4.80 7.88 Poland 4.809.366.657.6310.04
11 Grzegorz Łucki 5.38 8.70 Poland 9.785.7214.3910.605.38
12 Patryk Zawieja 5.49 12.30 Poland 8.275.4928.247.8320.81
13 Igor Kowalczyk 7.71 14.98 Poland 22.977.7112.6022.649.70
14 Dennis van Enckevort 7.30 16.05 Netherlands 7.3011.4918.1719.2318.49
15 Mateusz Andrzejewski 9.45 Poland 12.999.45
16 Piotr Kuchta 9.65 Poland 14.029.65
17 Michał Marszałek 11.28 Poland 14.7911.28
18 Szymon Kowalski 16.55 Poland 17.8216.55
19 Adam Polkowski 27.77 Poland 46.0027.77
20 Patrycja Michalska 39.76 Poland 40.6139.76

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 25.36 33.28 Poland 34.3940.1025.36
2 Wojciech Knott 35.07 39.62 Poland 47.1036.6835.07
3 Przemysław Kaleta 38.61 55.07 Poland 1:13.8838.6152.73
4 Piotr Koska 1:28.70 1:35.06 Poland 1:36.941:28.701:39.54

3x3x3 With Feet First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 29.19 33.23 Poland 29.1937.2433.25
2 Przemysław Kaleta 34.78 38.72 Poland 46.2835.1134.78
3 Wojciech Knott 35.60 43.76 Poland 42.6153.0835.60
4 Piotr Koska 1:10.82 1:25.81 Poland 1:23.161:10.821:43.44
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:46.37 1:50.79 Poland 1:46.371:55.851:50.16
6 Michał Halczuk 2:31.98 2:38.96 Poland 2:36.272:48.622:31.98
7 Piotr Frankowski 2:39.72 DNF Poland DNF2:39.72DNS
8 Michał Bogdan 3:29.16 DNF Poland 3:29.16DNSDNS