Marina Gdansk Open 2008


Date
Aug 30, 2008
City
Gdansk, Poland
Venue

Hotel Novotel Marina Gdansk

Address
ul. Jelitkowska 20, 80-342 Gdansk
Website
Marina Gdansk Open 2008 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Joks
Contact

Adam Polkowski

Information

Preregistration via internet will be required. Preregistration opens on August 10 and closes on August 25.
Competition starts at 8:30 am on Sunday and first category starts at 9:00 am.

Events
Main event
Competitors
43
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tomasz Żołnowski won with an average of 11.42 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Adam Polkowski finished second (12.72) and Piotr Kózka finished third (13.14).

European records: Tomasz Żołnowski‎ 3x3x3 Cube 11.42 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.78 11.42 ER Poland 11.3913.3111.0511.8210.78
2 Adam Polkowski 9.25 12.72 Poland 13.0513.2511.869.2514.09
3 Piotr Kózka 10.67 13.14 Poland 13.1514.9113.4110.6712.85
4 Michał Robaczyk 11.68 13.74 Poland 13.1716.7811.6814.2713.77
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.74 15.63 Poland 15.7517.1313.7415.2115.94
6 Piotr Frankowski 14.22 15.97 Poland 16.0917.0017.8614.2214.81
7 Mateusz Burnicki 16.03 16.22 Poland 16.1520.7716.3316.1816.03
8 Michał Halczuk 16.43 17.53 Poland 17.8117.0617.7320.2116.43

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 11.65 11.93 Poland 13.4112.2111.8311.6511.75
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 12.27 13.30 Poland 12.5012.2714.6913.9713.43
3 Piotr Kózka 12.31 13.60 Poland 13.2516.0012.3114.9612.58
4 Grzegorz Łuczyna 10.00 13.86 Poland 15.1917.9710.0013.4012.99
5 Michał Halczuk 13.73 14.66 Poland 15.8013.8314.3416.7513.73
6 Piotr Frankowski 14.42 14.83 Poland 14.9117.0014.5614.4215.03
7 Michał Robaczyk 14.03 15.81 Poland 16.4117.2215.3415.6814.03
8 Mateusz Burnicki 14.75 16.60 Poland 18.4919.1314.7515.8415.48
9 Kamil Zieliński 15.86 17.14 Poland 15.8616.2018.1719.1117.05
10 Piotr Alexandrowicz 16.52 17.22 Poland 18.0220.9616.8716.7716.52
11 Mateusz Kurek 14.43 17.97 Poland 18.2722.5217.8314.4317.80
12 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 14.55 18.03 Poland 17.0815.8821.1222.1914.55
13 Tomasz Korzeniewski 15.46 18.03 Poland 15.9317.96DNF20.1915.46
14 Jakub Danilewicz 18.52 20.00 Poland 20.5420.2620.6118.5219.21
15 Sebastian Kaźmierski 19.44 21.36 Poland 22.4723.0919.4420.3321.28
16 Rafał Studnicki 19.72 21.87 Poland 22.2019.7220.5624.1822.86

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 11.10 11.76 Poland 12.3511.3113.2011.6311.10
2 Adam Polkowski 11.72 13.17 Poland 14.4011.7212.1312.9714.71
3 Michał Robaczyk 12.40 13.25 Poland 13.0313.9912.4016.3012.72
4 Piotr Kózka 10.67 13.58 Poland 10.6712.4414.5013.8120.99
5 Tomasz Korzeniewski 12.45 14.91 Poland 14.7712.4520.1814.5015.45
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.83 15.05 Poland 15.2817.6513.8315.9613.91
7 Michał Halczuk 14.00 15.26 Poland 14.9714.7816.0416.7114.00
8 Mateusz Burnicki 14.86 15.53 Poland 14.9315.4316.2214.8618.53
9 Piotr Frankowski 14.47 15.81 Poland 14.4715.3116.8115.3021.81
10 Piotr Alexandrowicz 14.40 16.19 Poland 19.3318.7114.4015.2814.58
11 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 12.75 18.05 Poland 19.0618.1321.2216.9612.75
12 Sebastian Kaźmierski 17.05 20.14 Poland 20.1620.0322.5220.2217.05
13 Mateusz Kurek 17.42 20.39 Poland 21.5019.4621.7117.4220.21
14 Jakub Danilewicz 19.00 20.39 Poland 20.68DNF19.3821.1219.00
15 Kamil Zieliński 18.43 20.81 Poland 19.3318.4322.5022.4820.63
16 Rafał Studnicki 17.41 21.04 Poland 17.4123.4220.7818.9123.43
17 Marcin Jakubowski 19.36 21.33 Poland 20.2421.4122.3323.8119.36
18 Michał Korbacz 17.41 21.46 Poland 23.7819.7227.9017.4120.88
19 Grzegorz Zaborowski 20.84 22.56 Poland 22.3424.5523.4021.9420.84
20 Jeremi Niedziela 21.31 22.96 Poland 21.3125.5521.8423.0823.96
21 Marek Wójtowicz 18.66 23.25 Poland 27.5324.2718.6622.2023.27
22 Adam Joks 22.77 23.71 Poland 22.7723.0930.6124.8423.19
23 Bartosz Pawłowski 18.55 23.85 Poland 23.8329.5522.5418.5525.19
24 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 20.81 23.95 Poland 22.5720.8125.5223.7526.79
25 Tomasz Seweryn 21.59 24.82 Poland 25.7129.6822.7321.5926.03
26 Krzysztof Żerucha 22.00 25.35 Poland 30.1123.5229.9322.0022.59
27 Jan Machalski 23.49 28.09 Poland 23.7223.4929.6730.8931.13
28 Patrycja Tucholska 23.81 28.18 Poland 29.5337.6626.8823.8128.13
29 Łukasz Cichecki 24.33 28.66 Poland 24.3329.0233.8425.3131.65
30 Jakub Cabaj 25.13 30.90 Poland 29.0033.0637.9330.6525.13
31 Marcin Karnicki 27.90 33.11 Poland 40.3135.5231.5327.9032.28
32 Dominik Kasprzak 32.73 35.40 Poland 40.3134.6333.2732.7338.29
33 Marcin Sasinowski 35.99 40.04 Poland 43.1953.0238.2735.9938.65
34 Rafał Klat 35.16 43.00 Poland 35.1644.8044.7241.9042.38
35 Jan Gnoiński 40.91 49.53 Poland DNF54.6250.2940.9143.68
36 Owidiusz Pryk 35.38 54.43 Poland 1:07.3853.7235.3842.19DNF
37 Marek Rzepka 43.72 1:06.99 Poland DNF1:12.881:22.1243.7245.97
38 Julia Dąbrowska 1:02.80 1:10.25 Poland 1:09.161:11.281:02.801:12.441:10.31
39 Karolina Kaźmierczak 56.31 1:17.43 Poland 1:40.1658.86DNF1:13.2856.31
40 Krzysztof Szwarc 1:16.30 1:26.75 Poland 1:32.061:33.021:16.301:25.551:22.63
41 Hubert Wiśniewski 1:21.65 1:36.90 Poland 1:50.511:26.592:57.131:21.651:33.61
42 Michał Wójtowicz 1:20.38 1:37.61 Poland 2:07.471:47.941:30.861:34.031:20.38

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 4.58 4.71 Poland 4.584.785.594.664.68
2 Michał Halczuk 4.62 5.93 Poland 4.627.865.715.786.30
3 Michał Robaczyk 4.97 6.37 Poland 8.284.977.716.345.06
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 5.74 6.48 Poland 6.116.1012.447.245.74
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.91 6.85 Poland 6.158.977.325.917.09
6 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5.94 6.90 Poland 6.68DNF7.015.947.02
7 Kamil Zieliński 5.84 6.91 Poland 6.537.425.847.426.77
8 Marek Wójtowicz 4.31 7.28 Poland 7.567.618.336.684.31

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marek Wójtowicz 3.59 Poland 3.598.88
2 Tomasz Korzeniewski 3.62 Poland 3.627.74
3 Michał Halczuk 3.72 Poland 3.724.80
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.21 Poland 4.216.34
5 Kamil Zieliński 4.43 Poland 4.435.22
6 Piotr Kózka 4.46 Poland 4.864.46
7 Michał Robaczyk 4.48 Poland 4.484.86
8 Krzysztof Żerucha 4.59 Poland 4.5911.18
9 Adam Polkowski 4.61 Poland 4.617.45
10 Mateusz Kurek 5.46 Poland 5.466.03
11 Piotr Frankowski 5.72 Poland 6.595.72
12 Rafał Studnicki 5.76 Poland 9.665.76
13 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 5.78 Poland 6.255.78
14 Marcin Jakubowski 6.05 Poland 9.296.05
15 Marcin Karnicki 6.29 Poland 6.2910.77
16 Sebastian Kaźmierski 6.59 Poland 8.286.59
17 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.84 Poland 6.849.92
18 Łukasz Cichecki 6.96 Poland 6.9611.86
19 Mateusz Burnicki 7.36 Poland 7.847.36
20 Michał Korbacz 8.35 Poland 12.168.35
21 Piotr Alexandrowicz 8.59 Poland 8.598.90
22 Kamil Górski 8.68 Poland 8.689.61
23 Jakub Danilewicz 9.25 Poland 9.409.25
24 Bartosz Pawłowski 9.55 Poland 9.969.55
25 Jeremi Niedziela 9.81 Poland 9.8110.52
26 Grzegorz Zaborowski 9.97 Poland 9.9712.02
27 Jan Gnoiński 10.96 Poland 10.9611.88
28 Jakub Cabaj 11.28 Poland 11.2812.94
29 Michał Wójtowicz 11.89 Poland 31.0011.89
30 Owidiusz Pryk 16.80 Poland 16.8021.66
31 Jan Machalski 18.08 Poland 18.0829.34
32 Marek Rzepka 19.59 Poland 19.59DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 48.91 59.12 Poland 58.8848.911:08.311:01.6656.83
2 Piotr Kózka 54.30 1:00.39 Poland 54.3059.781:00.771:10.651:00.62
3 Michał Halczuk 1:00.45 1:03.49 Poland 1:02.271:02.451:14.211:00.451:05.75
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 57.56 1:03.91 Poland 1:00.341:13.301:14.2758.0857.56
5 Kamil Zieliński 1:04.50 1:10.41 Poland 1:06.651:04.501:13.591:14.561:11.00
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:04.89 1:14.43 Poland 1:14.671:09.401:24.901:19.221:04.89

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 49.66 Poland 1:00.9149.66
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 49.91 Poland 49.9156.86
3 Michał Halczuk 53.18 Poland 59.5353.18
4 Piotr Kózka 55.91 Poland 56.8855.91
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:02.78 Poland 1:02.781:15.42
6 Kamil Zieliński 1:04.71 Poland 1:04.711:11.28
7 Michał Robaczyk 1:08.25 Poland 1:15.931:08.25
8 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 1:09.88 Poland 1:17.021:09.88
9 Piotr Frankowski 1:10.21 Poland 1:14.061:10.21
10 Marek Wójtowicz 1:16.40 Poland 1:47.931:16.40
11 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:17.84 Poland 1:33.591:17.84
12 Mateusz Kurek 1:26.81 Poland 1:39.221:26.81
13 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:30.52 Poland 1:30.521:42.27
14 Grzegorz Zaborowski 1:31.83 Poland 1:31.831:55.00
15 Bartosz Pawłowski 1:36.59 Poland 1:44.631:36.59
16 Jeremi Niedziela 1:38.40 Poland 1:54.621:38.40
17 Mateusz Burnicki 1:45.97 Poland 1:55.301:45.97
18 Marcin Jakubowski 1:46.10 Poland 2:00.281:46.10
19 Kamil Górski 1:47.08 Poland 1:47.081:49.11
20 Rafał Studnicki 1:49.53 Poland 2:05.581:49.53
21 Sebastian Kaźmierski 1:58.69 Poland 1:58.693:25.43
22 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:03.07 Poland 2:03.07DNF
23 Jakub Cabaj 2:06.97 Poland 2:56.752:06.97
24 Jakub Danilewicz 2:10.41 Poland 2:10.412:10.53
25 Łukasz Cichecki 2:15.58 Poland 2:15.582:40.86
26 Patrycja Tucholska 2:22.18 Poland 2:22.18DNF
27 Marcin Karnicki 2:24.23 Poland 2:35.132:24.23

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:24.28 NR 1:38.19 Poland 1:34.841:44.411:37.441:42.301:24.28
2 Piotr Kózka 1:40.18 1:44.39 Poland 1:43.651:45.751:40.181:43.782:08.72
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:35.63 1:48.86 Poland 1:55.911:52.411:42.161:52.001:35.63
4 Kamil Zieliński 1:38.16 1:50.50 Poland 1:44.221:51.941:38.162:09.601:55.34
5 Adam Polkowski 2:05.94 2:19.12 Poland 2:05.942:22.712:39.302:21.592:13.05
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:14.54 2:25.47 Poland 2:25.352:46.262:19.032:32.032:14.54

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:35.78 Poland 1:39.031:35.78
2 Piotr Kózka 1:42.41 Poland 1:42.411:44.90
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:45.44 Poland 2:03.221:45.44
4 Kamil Zieliński 1:46.29 Poland 1:46.291:58.68
5 Adam Polkowski 2:14.25 Poland 2:14.252:29.90
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:23.02 Poland 2:23.022:32.81
7 Piotr Frankowski 2:25.22 Poland 2:48.022:25.22
8 Michał Robaczyk 2:27.56 Poland 2:28.342:27.56
9 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 2:37.83 Poland 2:37.832:51.09
10 Tomasz Korzeniewski 2:51.87 Poland 2:53.712:51.87
11 Marek Wójtowicz 3:07.91 Poland 3:07.913:23.28
12 Bartosz Pawłowski 3:28.21 Poland 4:34.523:28.21
13 Marcin Jakubowski 3:28.78 Poland 3:28.784:43.56
14 Jeremi Niedziela 3:29.68 Poland 3:45.403:29.68
15 Kamil Górski 3:35.06 Poland 3:43.903:35.06
16 Mateusz Burnicki 3:47.58 Poland 4:08.323:47.58
17 Łukasz Cichecki 3:59.21 Poland 4:40.033:59.21
18 Jakub Cabaj 4:42.59 Poland DNF4:42.59
19 Grzegorz Zaborowski 4:53.65 Poland 4:53.655:43.80

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Korzeniewski 2:17.18 Poland 2:17.18DNF
2 Piotr Kózka 2:27.84 Poland DNF2:27.84
3 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:40.97 Poland 2:40.97DNF
4 Piotr Frankowski 4:12.13 Poland 4:12.13DNF
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 7:24.08 Poland 7:24.08DNF
6 Grzegorz Prokopczyk DNF Poland DNFDNF
6 Grzegorz Zaborowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
6 Jakub Cabaj DNF Poland DNFDNF
6 Jakub Danilewicz DNF Poland DNFDNS
6 Jeremi Niedziela DNF Poland DNFDNF
6 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
6 Mateusz Burnicki DNF Poland DNFDNF
6 Michał Halczuk DNF Poland DNFDNS
6 Michał Robaczyk DNF Poland DNFDNF
6 Piotr Alexandrowicz DNF Poland DNFDNF
6 Rafał Studnicki DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 19.45 24.19 Poland 23.1024.9119.4526.0524.55
2 Tomasz Seweryn 22.31 24.30 Poland 23.5122.3129.7225.5223.86
3 Piotr Alexandrowicz 19.28 NR 25.86 Poland 26.5526.3626.4619.2824.77
4 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 24.88 26.67 Poland 30.3326.7524.8827.5525.71
5 Michał Halczuk 22.75 30.06 Poland 26.7232.7230.7337.2022.75
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 28.65 31.96 Poland 30.0541.1336.3429.5028.65

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Seweryn 21.50 Poland 21.5026.79
2 Piotr Alexandrowicz 22.93 Poland 22.9326.02
3 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 25.55 Poland 27.0625.55
4 Piotr Kózka 25.71 Poland 28.0025.71
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 26.05 Poland 38.4826.05
6 Michał Halczuk 32.07 Poland 32.0733.02
7 Michał Korbacz 32.17 Poland 34.8532.17
8 Grzegorz Łuczyna 33.55 Poland 33.5536.11
9 Marcin Jakubowski 35.61 Poland 36.7535.61
10 Michał Robaczyk 37.85 Poland 37.8539.00
11 Jeremi Niedziela 38.63 Poland 38.6339.00
12 Krzysztof Żerucha 39.97 Poland 46.6639.97
13 Tomasz Korzeniewski 43.27 Poland 43.2746.53
14 Marek Wójtowicz 44.94 Poland 53.0944.94
15 Piotr Frankowski 45.16 Poland 46.8645.16
16 Kamil Górski 46.05 Poland 46.0556.59
17 Grzegorz Zaborowski 46.90 Poland 53.6546.90
18 Jakub Danilewicz 48.71 Poland 48.7158.55
19 Mateusz Kurek 51.80 Poland 51.8053.03
20 Mateusz Burnicki 55.06 Poland 58.2155.06
21 Adam Polkowski 55.38 Poland 1:38.5455.38
22 Bartosz Pawłowski 58.27 Poland 1:04.1158.27
23 Łukasz Cichecki 59.80 Poland 1:07.9259.80
24 Jan Machalski 1:42.18 Poland 1:44.881:42.18
25 Jakub Cabaj 1:48.60 Poland DNF1:48.60

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Studnicki 10.34 NR 11.18 NR Poland 11.1812.0210.34
2 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 12.58 14.82 Poland 12.5818.8313.06
3 Marcin Jakubowski 12.18 14.95 Poland 12.1816.8615.81
4 Patrycja Tucholska 15.88 17.38 Poland 18.1318.1315.88
5 Kamil Górski 18.90 20.06 Poland 21.3019.9718.90
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 19.37 23.70 Poland 22.7129.0319.37
7 Kamil Zieliński 12.06 DNF Poland 12.6912.06DNF
8 Tomasz Korzeniewski 43.35 DNF Poland DNF52.0043.35
9 Łukasz Cichecki 56.86 DNF Poland 1:05.14DNF56.86

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 1:35.88 1:37.77 NR Poland 1:35.881:38.141:39.29
2 Kamil Zieliński 1:28.91 NR 1:38.08 Poland 1:40.651:28.911:44.69
3 Michał Halczuk 1:58.46 2:16.49 Poland 1:58.462:17.252:33.77
4 Michał Robaczyk 2:38.03 3:01.38 Poland 2:38.032:49.333:36.77
5 Kamil Górski 3:09.77 Poland 3:09.77
6 Marcin Jakubowski 4:06.55 Poland 4:06.55
7 Tomasz Korzeniewski 4:12.69 Poland 4:12.69
8 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4:59.83 Poland 4:59.83
9 Owidiusz Pryk 5:58.80 Poland 5:58.80

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3.59 5.13 Poland 4.385.865.353.595.66
2 Piotr Kózka 4.94 5.89 Poland 10.466.695.315.664.94
3 Marcin Jakubowski 7.88 8.87 Poland 10.257.888.028.939.66
4 Kamil Górski 6.47 8.94 Poland 9.209.797.8310.756.47
5 Grzegorz Zaborowski 8.55 10.74 Poland 8.559.4113.099.7113.28
6 Bartosz Pawłowski 7.34 10.98 Poland 11.5311.2210.197.3411.93
7 Jan Gnoiński 7.04 11.65 Poland 11.5911.317.0412.0512.78
8 Michał Robaczyk 9.54 13.00 Poland 12.6613.0813.2713.469.54

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.31 Poland 7.255.31
2 Piotr Kózka 6.06 Poland 6.068.22
3 Grzegorz Zaborowski 7.22 Poland 7.2211.88
4 Marcin Jakubowski 9.72 Poland 10.889.72
5 Bartosz Pawłowski 9.77 Poland 11.549.77
6 Jan Gnoiński 10.03 Poland 11.3310.03
7 Kamil Górski 10.08 Poland 14.1610.08
8 Michał Robaczyk 11.25 Poland 18.0911.25
9 Owidiusz Pryk 11.98 Poland 25.5811.98
10 Jakub Danilewicz 13.30 Poland 13.3017.72
11 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.00 Poland 15.7015.00
12 Tomasz Korzeniewski 15.30 Poland 15.3016.43
13 Kamil Zieliński 15.84 Poland 15.84DNF
14 Michał Halczuk 15.93 Poland 17.9315.93
15 Patrycja Tucholska 16.13 Poland 24.1116.13
16 Rafał Studnicki 17.72 Poland 17.7219.47
17 Marek Wójtowicz 19.11 Poland 20.0919.11
18 Mateusz Kurek 20.03 Poland 22.0220.03
19 Łukasz Cichecki 22.33 Poland 45.1322.33
20 Hubert Wiśniewski 28.03 Poland 28.0329.37
21 Michał Wójtowicz 51.58 Poland 52.1851.58

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 22.63 23.68 Poland 22.6324.3024.10
2 Michał Robaczyk 27.08 28.37 Poland 29.4328.5927.08
3 Mateusz Kurek 30.19 34.97 Poland 34.4630.1940.27
4 Bartosz Pawłowski 38.59 42.70 Poland 38.5947.5042.02
5 Grzegorz Zaborowski 42.53 43.86 Poland 44.0245.0342.53
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 42.00 45.31 Poland 47.1846.7542.00
7 Tomasz Korzeniewski 50.81 53.88 Poland 53.2550.8157.58
8 Kamil Górski 48.03 DNF Poland 58.9448.03DNF
9 Michał Halczuk 1:05.83 Poland 1:05.83
10 Marcin Jakubowski 1:09.96 Poland 1:09.96
11 Kamil Zieliński DNF Poland DNF

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 0.94 1.05 NR Poland 6.271.000.941.061.08
2 Łukasz Cichecki 1.72 1.84 Poland 1.842.001.721.751.94
3 Rafał Studnicki 1.44 1.96 Poland 1.811.96DNF2.111.44
4 Kamil Zieliński 1.47 2.24 Poland 2.06DNF3.081.581.47
5 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.36 2.62 Poland 2.962.552.692.362.61
6 Adam Polkowski 2.16 2.83 Poland 2.302.162.283.904.55
7 Patrycja Tucholska 2.40 2.93 Poland 2.404.572.643.402.74
8 Kamil Górski 1.77 3.17 Poland 4.864.831.771.942.75
9 Jakub Danilewicz 2.43 3.25 Poland 2.43DNF4.502.442.80
10 Marek Wójtowicz 1.94 3.41 Poland 1.942.555.032.814.88
11 Tomasz Korzeniewski 2.71 3.43 Poland 3.144.323.072.714.09
12 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3.58 4.46 Poland 7.714.093.584.784.52
13 Hubert Wiśniewski 1.71 DNF Poland 1.71DNF1.97DNF6.38
14 Bartosz Pawłowski 2.59 DNF Poland DNFDNF2.59DNF3.53
15 Michał Wójtowicz 6.21 DNF Poland DNF6.21DNFDNSDNS