PSKubing 2017


Date
Nov 18 - 19, 2017
City
Aschaffenburg, Germany
Venue

Private Wirtschaftsschule Krauss

Address
Erlenmeyerstraße 3-5, 63741 Aschaffenburg
Website
PSKubing 2017 website
Organizers
Alexander Botz, Christine Brychcy, Fabian Simon, Lina Landwehr, and Markus Wolf
WCA Delegates
Laura Ohrndorf and Linus Frész
Contact

pskubing@web.de

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
64
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 70 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €5 (Euro).
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Philipp Weyer won with an average of 7.48 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Leon Schmidtchen finished second (7.97) and Sebastian Weyer finished third (8.03).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Philipp Weyer 6.81 7.48 Germany 7.656.818.217.637.16
2 Leon Schmidtchen 7.30 7.97 Germany 7.307.8511.338.008.06
3 Sebastian Weyer 7.59 8.03 Germany 9.287.598.068.217.83
4 Kevin Gerhardt 6.52 8.38 Germany 7.746.528.588.819.43
5 Oliver Fritz 7.96 8.87 Germany 10.809.317.969.198.11
6 Valentin Hoffmann 8.84 9.25 France 11.629.309.008.849.46
7 Alexander Botz 8.86 9.69 Germany 11.849.628.869.889.56
8 Bruno Vervoort 9.15 10.08 Belgium 9.159.3111.179.7512.93
9 Wilhelm Kilders 8.14 10.40 Germany 9.938.1410.5511.7710.71
10 Simon Kalhofer 8.53 10.45 Germany 8.538.7511.3111.2811.43
11 Christian König 10.00 10.52 Germany 10.3010.0010.7212.9310.53
12 Alwin Rölz 9.38 10.94 Switzerland 12.069.3811.3613.419.41
13 Tim Schädel 9.94 11.04 Germany 11.0512.2510.639.9411.45
14 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 10.56 11.15 Republic of Korea 10.9810.8311.6317.0810.56
15 Malte Ihlefeld 10.21 11.62 Germany 10.2111.0812.2213.4711.56
16 Sophia Burian 10.81 12.09 Germany 10.81DNF11.0911.1914.00
17 Laura Holzhauer 9.65 12.23 Germany 11.669.6513.2211.8114.28
18 Markus Wolf 10.00 12.29 Germany DNF10.2210.0012.9113.75
19 Timo Ludwig 9.59 12.30 Germany 9.5911.1310.7115.0517.09
20 Jan Bentlage 11.16 12.32 Germany 13.0311.1612.1612.9511.86
21 Emil Schwarz 10.53 12.33 Germany 10.5311.6113.9316.3611.46
22 Amelie Dieterich 10.67 12.36 Germany 11.0212.7610.6714.1613.29
23 Linus Buck 10.55 12.39 Germany 11.9112.9710.5513.4012.30
24 Linus Frész 11.16 12.49 Germany 13.2812.1511.1612.0514.18
25 Annika Stein 11.88 13.04 Germany 14.2511.8812.1812.6914.50
26 Noah Kraft 11.06 13.11 Germany 12.5511.0613.7314.2813.06
27 Finn Heukelbach 12.03 13.71 Germany 14.6613.3614.1312.0313.64
28 Fabian Simon 12.25 14.48 Germany 16.2112.8617.4712.2514.37
29 Maxim Hildt 12.53 14.67 Germany 13.4012.5317.8413.9416.68
30 Christina Hafner 12.36 14.70 Germany 16.0812.3619.5614.2513.78
31 Fin Thiessen 12.27 15.41 Germany 17.1715.2113.8621.3812.27
32 Konstantin Jaehne 11.77 15.55 Germany 11.7716.7517.9914.4415.47
33 Rui Reis 14.21 15.62 Switzerland 14.9016.0614.2116.1915.90
34 Friedrun Schauer 14.19 15.85 Germany 14.1916.5316.8816.3114.72

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Philipp Weyer 7.22 7.57 Germany 7.227.687.477.568.94
2 Kevin Gerhardt 7.08 7.78 Germany 7.557.758.059.167.08
3 Oliver Fritz 6.65 8.04 Germany 11.026.657.317.449.38
4 Sebastian Weyer 6.93 8.38 Germany 9.86DNF7.417.876.93
5 Leon Schmidtchen 8.59 8.88 Germany 9.228.598.698.7410.12
6 Bruno Vervoort 8.55 9.91 Belgium 9.258.5510.5810.699.91
7 Simon Kalhofer 7.65 9.93 Germany 9.3112.309.367.6511.11
8 Valentin Hoffmann 8.59 9.96 France 11.059.2611.339.568.59
9 Alexander Botz 9.59 10.53 Germany 13.8011.149.5910.699.77
10 Wilhelm Kilders 9.92 10.68 Germany 11.0212.729.9210.1810.84
11 Markus Wolf 9.58 10.89 Germany 11.1911.3310.169.5812.28
12 Sophia Burian 10.21 11.13 Germany 10.3510.2111.6213.5011.43
13 Jan Bentlage 10.63 11.16 Germany 10.6311.1411.0611.2711.52
14 Timo Ludwig 8.09 11.38 Germany 8.0911.0212.5810.8012.32
15 Linus Buck 10.60 11.38 Germany 10.6010.6211.7614.5911.75
16 Christian König 10.83 11.48 Germany 10.8310.8311.4712.1512.41
17 Laura Holzhauer 9.31 11.67 Germany 12.819.3113.1610.5611.63
18 Emil Schwarz 9.56 11.72 Germany 11.239.5613.1912.8011.13
19 Alwin Rölz 10.56 11.97 Switzerland 13.4810.5613.9411.0411.40
20 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 10.61 12.17 Republic of Korea 13.4112.4011.9912.1110.61
21 Linus Frész 10.50 12.27 Germany 12.5910.5012.6511.5614.56
22 Noah Kraft 11.31 12.31 Germany 11.4414.1011.3114.0011.48
23 Tim Schädel 11.43 12.49 Germany 13.5512.8811.5613.0311.43
24 Annika Stein 11.41 12.60 Germany 14.5812.7213.5311.4111.56
25 Fabian Simon 11.88 12.88 Germany 11.8812.1516.1812.9213.56
26 Amelie Dieterich 10.16 13.26 Germany 13.1013.5014.1813.1910.16
27 Finn Heukelbach 11.52 13.29 Germany 15.9111.5212.2813.5814.02
28 Malte Ihlefeld 11.30 13.33 Germany 11.3012.6612.9014.4317.16
29 Konstantin Jaehne 13.15 13.78 Germany 13.2014.0914.0616.0813.15
30 Friedrun Schauer 13.88 14.57 Germany 13.8820.1314.5314.4714.71
31 Maxim Hildt 13.43 15.03 Germany 14.7813.4317.3115.6114.70
32 Christina Hafner 14.00 15.07 Germany 15.4315.5214.6115.1814.00
33 Fin Thiessen 11.81 15.19 Germany 13.3316.2111.8116.0318.13
34 Rui Reis 14.80 15.35 Switzerland 14.8015.2218.6815.5515.28
35 Gregor Billing 14.59 15.92 Germany 14.5917.4415.5215.6916.55
36 Laura Ohrndorf 13.96 16.43 Germany 15.4716.4417.3813.9618.48
37 Felix Herrera 15.02 16.57 Germany 15.9717.1116.6326.8715.02
38 Christine Brychcy 15.05 16.78 Germany 15.9621.6817.2117.1715.05
39 Pauline Clémenceau 15.90 17.68 France 17.1115.9018.8317.0919.36
40 Adrian Freund 16.06 18.50 Germany 17.8718.8616.0619.3418.78
41 Robert Paus 14.25 19.33 Germany 14.2522.0016.6323.4619.36
42 Patrick Wolz 18.53 19.45 Germany 19.2720.2718.5319.5019.59
43 Milena Oppelt 15.83 19.68 Germany 20.3116.3822.3515.8324.19
44 Helmut Heilig 12.44 19.87 Germany 23.0520.1925.3016.3612.44
45 Valentin Herrera 15.05 20.26 Germany 18.3415.0523.5621.0921.34
46 Frederik Rollmann 14.49 20.60 Germany 21.5427.7422.3614.4917.90

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sebastian Weyer 6.16 7.15 Germany 7.088.527.116.167.25
2 Philipp Weyer 6.91 7.44 Germany 8.157.007.446.917.87
3 Kevin Gerhardt 6.77 8.59 Germany 8.906.778.788.478.51
4 Leon Schmidtchen 8.36 8.81 Germany 9.108.368.778.748.91
5 Simon Kalhofer 8.62 9.13 Germany 12.649.049.108.629.24
6 Oliver Fritz 8.34 9.32 Germany 10.448.349.439.838.69
7 Alwin Rölz 9.56 10.29 Switzerland 10.0011.009.869.5614.00
8 Timo Ludwig 10.04 10.50 Germany 10.5510.4010.5513.3410.04
9 Valentin Hoffmann 9.07 10.67 France 12.479.769.0710.4411.81
10 Markus Wolf 8.68 10.87 Germany 11.1110.0512.588.6811.46
11 Bruno Vervoort 8.97 10.96 Belgium 11.288.9715.2210.5511.05
12 Laura Holzhauer 9.53 11.10 Germany 11.479.5311.9111.4610.37
13 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 10.18 11.52 Republic of Korea 12.2110.1811.3411.0212.59
14 Alexander Botz 9.61 11.67 Germany 10.5614.349.6110.11DNF
15 Jan Bentlage 11.13 11.75 Germany 11.1311.5611.7912.1111.90
16 Wilhelm Kilders 10.49 11.79 Germany 11.8812.8011.6211.8810.49
17 Noah Kraft 10.13 11.89 Germany 10.1313.3211.4010.9613.81
18 Sophia Burian 10.93 11.99 Germany 12.5010.9312.5010.9712.66
19 Emil Schwarz 11.74 12.57 Germany 21.9611.9713.1111.7412.63
20 Malte Ihlefeld 11.72 12.71 Germany 12.9011.7213.8811.8813.36
21 Finn Heukelbach 11.71 12.86 Germany 12.0513.1214.7613.4111.71
22 Christian König 11.75 12.91 Germany 13.5311.7512.5513.9412.65
23 Linus Frész 11.53 13.09 Germany 11.5313.2713.2714.5012.73
24 Tim Schädel 11.72 13.44 Germany 12.7711.7214.6312.9115.05
25 Amelie Dieterich 12.29 13.52 Germany 13.7113.8113.0412.2914.30
26 Fabian Simon 11.09 13.66 Germany 15.9311.0914.1912.6914.09
27 Konstantin Jaehne 12.88 13.67 Germany 13.5519.5513.4412.8814.03
28 Linus Buck 13.22 13.78 Germany 14.0713.8414.1513.4413.22
29 Annika Stein 13.21 14.06 Germany 13.2113.7114.8114.4014.08
30 Christina Hafner 11.24 14.12 Germany 11.2413.4618.2813.8815.02
31 Rui Reis 13.40 14.34 Switzerland 15.3614.6914.8813.4613.40
32 Fin Thiessen 13.52 14.74 Germany 13.5214.9114.6814.6319.86
33 Friedrun Schauer 11.84 15.14 Germany 15.7815.3311.8414.3116.69
34 Gregor Billing 12.30 16.44 Germany 15.81DNF15.4312.3018.08
35 Milena Oppelt 16.30 16.84 Germany 18.2716.3016.7117.1916.61
36 Valentin Herrera 14.33 16.91 Germany 16.2817.5819.6316.8614.33
37 Adrian Freund 15.28 16.94 Germany 15.2815.8417.1319.0117.84
38 Felix Herrera 13.18 17.14 Germany 16.1513.1820.5515.8419.44
39 Maxim Hildt 14.91 17.43 Germany 18.2518.5516.6217.4114.91
40 Pauline Clémenceau 17.13 17.60 France 17.2517.7719.9617.1317.77
41 Christine Brychcy 14.61 17.81 Germany 14.6114.7719.9318.7225.38
42 Robert Paus 17.16 17.93 Germany 17.4418.1718.1717.1618.72
43 Laura Ohrndorf 11.83 17.99 Germany 16.6618.0321.2511.8319.27
44 Helmut Heilig 15.84 18.05 Germany 16.7215.8626.3815.8421.58
45 Frederik Rollmann 17.20 19.72 Germany 21.0819.1425.9617.2018.95
46 Patrick Wolz 18.25 19.96 Germany 24.7819.3318.2521.4719.08
47 Timucin Kara 19.41 20.51 Germany 19.4120.1720.6522.8420.72
48 Ricardo Olea Catalán 18.94 21.44 Germany DNF21.1619.5018.9423.66
49 Andrea Thull 18.46 22.54 Luxembourg 21.1626.6422.1524.3118.46
50 Lina Graf 21.40 24.10 Germany 28.7824.0623.6524.5821.40
51 Logan C. Helmes 25.18 28.25 Germany 33.0325.1825.7137.4126.01
52 Fabio Freund 24.36 28.42 Germany 29.2824.3628.4444.8427.53
53 Moritz Brenner 29.57 33.03 Germany 29.5732.7634.1132.2137.30
54 David Herrera 29.27 34.88 Germany 29.2737.1637.7134.6832.80
55 Patrick Möhlen 36.16 42.43 Germany 1:20.4345.5036.1637.0244.77
56 Lina Landwehr 33.77 42.59 Germany 44.4233.7737.7745.571:31.31
57 Gustav Schauer 40.93 48.01 Germany 1:07.0840.9346.7549.5047.78
58 Thierry Frising 47.09 54.27 Luxembourg 58.7547.0949.551:08.1554.52
59 Britta Paus 48.73 55.22 Germany 48.7357.941:00.2851.3156.40
60 Liam Carcreff 54.61 1:01.47 Germany 54.611:01.911:06.081:05.2557.25
61 Elián Olea Catalán 1:03.66 1:10.64 Germany 1:03.661:06.261:15.141:15.701:10.52
62 Leslie Ehrhardt 1:01.97 1:19.12 Germany 1:21.711:18.231:17.421:01.971:43.57

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.11 1.94 Germany 1.112.272.401.522.03
2 Oliver Fritz 1.71 2.04 Germany 1.712.062.211.862.31
3 Noah Kraft 1.90 2.61 Germany 1.904.002.562.662.61
4 Jan Bentlage 2.21 3.32 Germany 2.214.472.562.934.91
5 Christian König 2.94 3.69 Germany 3.532.943.534.024.46
6 Valentin Hoffmann 3.22 3.74 France 4.004.723.693.223.52
7 Alexander Botz 2.15 3.92 Germany 3.554.155.194.062.15
8 Wilhelm Kilders 3.00 3.99 Germany 4.943.785.453.243.00
9 Simon Kalhofer 3.25 4.04 Germany 3.954.878.313.313.25
10 Laura Holzhauer 3.52 4.16 Germany 3.523.834.065.564.59
11 Leon Schmidtchen 3.81 4.16 Germany 3.954.385.053.814.16
12 Linus Frész 2.21 4.39 Germany 5.778.273.284.132.21
13 Fabian Simon 3.58 4.86 Germany 4.18DNF5.893.584.52
14 Emil Schwarz 3.59 4.89 Germany 3.594.0210.935.525.13
15 Amelie Dieterich 4.22 4.94 Germany 6.594.564.805.474.22
16 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 3.78 5.03 Republic of Korea 4.085.475.536.793.78
17 Sophia Burian 3.19 5.10 Germany 3.193.594.906.80DNF
18 Markus Wolf 2.88 5.17 Germany 6.312.884.505.345.66
19 Patrick Wolz 4.24 5.42 Germany 4.634.247.214.686.96
20 Timo Ludwig 3.05 5.44 Germany 6.025.664.657.343.05
21 Gregor Billing 4.77 5.47 Germany 4.774.915.816.445.70
22 Adrian Freund 4.47 5.66 Germany 4.904.475.839.166.25
23 Robert Paus 3.13 5.75 Germany 5.659.336.844.753.13
24 Annika Stein 3.58 5.83 Germany 4.893.586.167.216.43
25 Maxim Hildt 4.85 6.16 Germany 5.896.694.858.505.90
26 Timucin Kara 5.06 6.20 Germany 5.885.067.445.836.88
27 Friedrun Schauer 5.71 6.22 Germany 5.716.336.026.307.59
28 Milena Oppelt 5.36 6.29 Germany 7.275.367.136.055.69
29 Tim Schädel 4.08 6.77 Germany 4.08DNF7.884.667.78
30 Malte Ihlefeld 3.97 6.82 Germany 10.933.974.385.3810.71

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.52 2.15 Germany 1.52DNF1.972.172.31
2 Valentin Hoffmann 3.00 3.42 France 3.463.383.003.563.43
3 Oliver Fritz 2.16 3.44 Germany DNF2.324.402.163.61
4 Jan Bentlage 2.19 3.71 Germany 2.754.282.194.105.78
5 Noah Kraft 2.19 3.89 Germany 2.194.393.575.173.71
6 Wilhelm Kilders 3.29 3.94 Germany 3.583.294.337.063.91
7 Laura Holzhauer 3.77 3.99 Germany 3.784.254.004.183.77
8 Simon Kalhofer 3.89 4.15 Germany 3.893.894.456.424.11
9 Sophia Burian 3.77 4.16 Germany 4.803.963.773.934.59
10 Alexander Botz 3.78 4.41 Germany 4.003.885.363.788.41
11 Robert Paus 4.06 4.41 Germany 4.064.584.304.364.89
12 Linus Frész 3.71 4.83 Germany 3.7110.305.394.444.65
13 Leon Schmidtchen 4.46 4.91 Germany 4.465.004.645.085.75
14 Amelie Dieterich 3.96 4.98 Germany 5.614.584.763.965.71
15 Fabian Simon 4.33 5.11 Germany 4.334.455.388.245.50
16 Timo Ludwig 4.00 5.16 Germany 8.725.165.165.164.00
17 Markus Wolf 4.19 5.21 Germany 5.915.774.974.194.90
18 Christian König 4.27 5.23 Germany 5.335.366.055.004.27
19 Malte Ihlefeld 4.03 5.30 Germany 4.404.036.584.937.66
20 Patrick Wolz 4.94 5.30 Germany 7.885.404.945.225.27
21 Annika Stein 4.27 5.35 Germany 4.274.445.965.666.19
22 Tim Schädel 3.69 5.58 Germany 3.696.904.5913.915.25
23 Emil Schwarz 4.91 5.71 Germany 5.914.915.585.656.08
24 Adrian Freund 5.03 5.71 Germany 5.945.036.585.365.83
25 Timucin Kara 4.27 5.92 Germany 4.966.584.276.836.22
26 Maxim Hildt 5.45 5.96 Germany 6.307.435.695.455.88
27 Gregor Billing 4.81 6.24 Germany 6.226.714.815.836.66
28 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 5.03 6.26 Republic of Korea 5.036.616.615.556.74
29 Milena Oppelt 5.66 6.42 Germany 6.116.935.666.229.74
30 Friedrun Schauer 5.81 6.50 Germany 6.536.905.816.316.66
31 Christina Hafner 5.42 6.62 Germany 9.807.055.426.945.88
32 Finn Heukelbach 5.05 6.63 Germany 5.056.806.978.206.13
33 Helmut Heilig 5.53 6.63 Germany 5.775.536.507.638.03
34 Laura Ohrndorf 6.20 6.67 Germany 7.026.206.276.916.84
35 Felix Herrera 6.09 6.88 Germany 6.907.086.097.466.66
36 Frederik Rollmann 3.76 6.96 Germany 5.449.159.436.293.76
37 Ricardo Olea Catalán 4.23 7.38 Germany 7.576.977.614.238.41
38 Andrea Thull 6.28 7.39 Luxembourg 6.287.116.5315.028.54
39 Alwin Rölz 4.66 8.27 Switzerland 4.6610.948.469.696.66
40 Fin Thiessen 5.09 9.74 Germany 11.025.095.4812.7215.58

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oliver Fritz 1.91 2.26 Germany 1.912.662.652.181.94
2 Noah Kraft 2.26 2.56 Germany 2.352.262.80DNF2.53
3 Kevin Gerhardt 1.68 2.60 Germany 3.632.103.451.682.26
4 Wilhelm Kilders 2.52 3.09 Germany 2.613.252.523.413.40
5 Valentin Hoffmann 2.72 3.14 France 3.092.722.964.033.38
6 Simon Kalhofer 3.28 3.73 Germany 3.283.334.053.903.97
7 Alexander Botz 2.96 3.78 Germany 3.712.964.123.526.83
8 Alwin Rölz 3.46 3.80 Switzerland 3.863.963.463.593.98
9 Jan Bentlage 2.61 3.87 Germany 3.344.025.362.614.24
10 Sophia Burian 2.63 3.93 Germany 2.634.253.134.415.00
11 Laura Holzhauer 3.81 4.43 Germany 3.814.444.564.304.63
12 Leon Schmidtchen 3.32 4.70 Germany 4.934.274.915.113.32
13 Tim Schädel 4.53 4.95 Germany 5.594.624.534.865.38
14 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 3.69 4.99 Republic of Korea 3.695.304.636.205.05
15 Christian König 4.28 5.08 Germany 4.567.866.034.284.65
16 Annika Stein 4.56 5.17 Germany 4.565.30DNF4.965.26
17 Malte Ihlefeld 4.77 5.21 Germany 4.775.525.286.094.83
18 Timo Ludwig 3.73 5.24 Germany 6.003.739.565.524.19
19 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3.10 5.31 Germany 4.163.104.407.787.38
20 Fabian Simon 4.59 5.50 Germany 5.095.716.695.694.59
21 Markus Wolf 4.11 5.54 Germany 6.034.115.566.655.03
22 Maxim Hildt 3.96 5.61 Germany 5.193.965.307.556.35
23 Amelie Dieterich 4.08 5.61 Germany 5.686.0313.584.085.13
24 Emil Schwarz 4.93 5.81 Germany 9.775.976.114.935.36
25 Fin Thiessen 4.03 5.86 Germany 4.038.275.386.475.72
26 Patrick Wolz 4.25 5.89 Germany 7.614.254.506.466.72
27 Robert Paus 4.91 5.95 Germany 6.684.91DNF5.885.30
28 Gregor Billing 4.25 6.03 Germany 5.845.417.116.844.25
29 Timucin Kara 2.84 6.10 Germany 13.214.012.846.817.47
30 Linus Frész 4.93 6.21 Germany 7.977.096.594.934.94
31 Adrian Freund 5.16 6.41 Germany 5.167.259.476.425.55
32 Andrea Thull 6.41 6.52 Luxembourg 7.726.476.416.446.65
33 Laura Ohrndorf 5.16 6.68 Germany 5.168.097.055.657.33
34 Friedrun Schauer 5.19 6.72 Germany 6.526.847.595.196.80
35 Milena Oppelt 5.90 6.98 Germany 6.33DNF6.185.908.44
36 Frederik Rollmann 5.51 7.04 Germany 12.288.036.725.516.37
37 Helmut Heilig 5.93 7.15 Germany 5.938.366.616.4710.47
38 Christina Hafner 6.19 7.28 Germany 12.637.836.197.786.22
39 Finn Heukelbach 6.36 7.54 Germany 7.597.657.396.369.65
40 Felix Herrera 6.69 7.64 Germany 8.098.116.696.738.44
41 Konstantin Jaehne 4.83 7.67 Germany 9.736.438.254.838.33
42 Fabio Freund 6.98 7.88 Germany 9.0016.077.536.987.11
43 Moritz Brenner 6.47 7.90 Germany 7.298.997.439.076.47
44 Valentin Herrera 7.93 8.39 Germany 8.597.939.158.318.27
45 Pauline Clémenceau 5.96 8.51 France 8.5831.155.968.778.19
46 Patrick Möhlen 7.28 8.79 Germany 10.9818.347.477.287.91
47 Liam Carcreff 7.06 9.78 Germany 7.067.3812.1313.099.83
48 Logan C. Helmes 9.14 11.47 Germany DNF11.219.1412.1311.08
49 Lina Landwehr 8.52 11.64 Germany 8.5220.7510.3214.1810.42
50 Lina Graf 9.93 11.76 Germany 9.9311.1912.9716.9411.13
51 Gustav Schauer 12.59 14.23 Germany 20.3615.0812.9314.6712.59
52 David Herrera 11.61 18.78 Germany 21.8146.5816.4318.0911.61
53 Britta Paus 13.58 22.41 Germany 13.5825.5217.66DNF24.06
54 Linus Buck 2.16 DNF Germany 2.16DNFDNF2.27DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sebastian Weyer 21.50 24.34 Germany DNF25.1524.2223.6521.50
2 Kevin Gerhardt 27.21 30.26 Germany 33.8430.1828.9031.6927.21
3 Philipp Weyer 25.33 31.27 Germany 29.0032.5932.2235.8025.33
4 Leon Schmidtchen 30.31 31.96 Germany 30.3143.3731.8030.9133.18
5 Oliver Fritz 31.11 34.89 Germany 34.7535.4435.2131.1134.71
6 Bruno Vervoort 32.78 35.91 Belgium 32.7843.5041.1332.9033.71
7 Valentin Hoffmann 34.25 37.23 France 34.2536.1935.9239.5743.45
8 Wilhelm Kilders 35.12 41.27 Germany 45.5536.3654.1935.1241.91
9 Alexander Botz 36.55 41.43 Germany 43.9154.0641.5038.8736.55
10 Christian König 37.50 41.69 Germany 40.8645.7837.5044.3139.90
11 Malte Ihlefeld 38.68 41.82 Germany 42.3043.8842.5240.6338.68
12 Laura Holzhauer 35.41 42.33 Germany 35.4151.7442.9239.9044.17
13 Alwin Rölz 37.44 43.37 Switzerland 57.9148.1639.2837.4442.66
14 Jan Bentlage 37.66 43.40 Germany 37.6640.7044.6347.6644.88
15 Markus Wolf 41.81 46.89 Germany 49.8455.1342.0841.8148.75
16 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 40.83 47.58 Republic of Korea 47.8843.5540.83DNF51.31
17 Simon Kalhofer 41.22 49.06 Germany 41.2248.6446.6655.3451.88
18 Sophia Burian 42.78 50.13 Germany 50.6856.7545.5954.1142.78
19 Amelie Dieterich 41.77 50.22 Germany 49.5259.6153.0941.7748.05
20 Annika Stein 43.72 51.47 Germany 53.3447.1956.1053.8843.72
21 Tim Schädel 41.13 52.19 Germany 41.1352.3557.6155.2848.93
22 Linus Frész 47.41 52.31 Germany 55.7850.5247.4150.6356.36
23 Timo Ludwig 45.46 55.10 Germany 59.6950.551:01.8845.4655.05
24 Maxim Hildt 49.78 57.51 Germany 58.1258.911:02.6155.5049.78
25 Noah Kraft 51.19 58.12 Germany 55.2559.3159.801:01.7751.19
26 Emil Schwarz 52.93 58.68 Germany 56.6552.931:04.651:06.1754.75
27 Linus Buck 54.58 1:00.99 Germany 59.4157.7754.581:08.581:05.78
28 Christina Hafner 56.52 1:01.35 Germany 56.941:06.131:09.491:00.9956.52
29 Finn Heukelbach 48.84 1:01.73 Germany 1:05.3858.081:02.131:04.9748.84
30 Konstantin Jaehne 55.90 1:02.00 Germany 1:00.9155.901:20.271:04.501:00.59
31 Christine Brychcy 56.75 1:02.50 Germany 56.751:08.061:01.1959.051:07.27
32 Laura Ohrndorf 52.69 1:03.32 Germany 1:09.561:10.1858.361:02.0452.69
33 Andrea Thull 51.52 NR 1:03.49 Luxembourg 1:07.061:02.311:07.6951.521:01.11
34 Robert Paus 56.58 1:03.50 Germany 1:02.721:09.911:08.1556.5859.63
35 Fin Thiessen 1:01.00 1:03.71 Germany 1:05.381:01.561:01.001:04.191:12.34
36 Rui Reis 59.66 1:07.16 Switzerland 1:07.351:07.771:11.6459.661:06.36
37 Gregor Billing 50.09 1:08.90 Germany 50.091:21.721:05.971:08.191:12.55
38 Pauline Clémenceau 1:07.18 1:14.05 France 1:17.441:07.181:14.511:13.311:14.34
39 Adrian Freund 1:13.02 1:17.43 Germany 1:21.751:25.831:14.181:13.021:16.36

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sebastian Weyer 21.88 23.45 Germany 21.8822.7522.9427.5524.66
2 Kevin Gerhardt 26.47 32.64 Germany 37.3326.4731.4334.3432.15
3 Philipp Weyer 28.92 32.75 Germany 39.4731.0929.5328.9237.63
4 Oliver Fritz 27.25 33.83 Germany 34.7834.0337.5332.6927.25
5 Leon Schmidtchen 29.50 33.86 Germany 32.1229.5035.2634.1940.00
6 Valentin Hoffmann 30.22 37.39 France 38.6930.2235.4138.0643.36
7 Bruno Vervoort 34.63 38.30 Belgium 40.5334.6338.0552.1136.33
8 Alexander Botz 35.05 39.66 Germany 38.4749.3838.7841.7235.05
9 Wilhelm Kilders 37.06 39.94 Germany 39.2741.1837.0640.7639.79
10 Laura Holzhauer 35.35 40.89 Germany 40.8042.1639.7135.3546.08
11 Alwin Rölz 43.09 43.95 Switzerland 50.8344.0843.0943.7844.00
12 Markus Wolf 38.63 45.12 Germany 42.4650.8145.0938.6347.80
13 Jan Bentlage 38.20 45.61 Germany 46.9551.1943.7446.1338.20
14 Simon Kalhofer 43.38 46.67 Germany 45.9843.3846.9447.0953.92
15 Malte Ihlefeld 45.50 46.67 Germany 45.7645.5045.7554.4948.49
16 Christian König 40.28 47.68 Germany 48.0940.2850.5053.4144.46
17 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 41.00 48.16 Republic of Korea 50.4148.2850.9141.0045.78
18 Tim Schädel 42.22 48.44 Germany 44.6953.0542.2252.4348.19
19 Timo Ludwig 45.80 50.28 Germany 54.8048.7847.2558.0345.80
20 Sophia Burian 43.05 51.99 Germany 56.2243.0554.4651.3150.21
21 Annika Stein 48.45 53.83 Germany 53.5848.4555.2752.631:04.18
22 Linus Buck 47.83 54.31 Germany 47.83DNF51.5248.881:02.53
23 Amelie Dieterich 50.80 54.58 Germany 56.4850.801:39.3055.5051.77
24 Emil Schwarz 50.03 54.92 Germany 54.1356.5255.7754.8650.03
25 Gregor Billing 57.81 59.66 Germany 59.551:00.9158.5257.811:05.08
26 Maxim Hildt 49.53 59.69 Germany 1:12.801:01.581:00.7556.7549.53
27 Noah Kraft 51.08 59.90 Germany 59.441:08.1857.5451.081:02.71
28 Konstantin Jaehne 55.30 1:00.04 Germany 1:09.461:07.0955.5855.3057.46
29 Linus Frész 47.27 1:00.84 Germany 1:10.0253.3147.2759.191:30.88
30 Christina Hafner 48.88 1:01.47 Germany 1:08.031:08.7848.8853.001:03.39
31 Robert Paus 54.65 1:01.91 Germany 1:04.5054.6555.751:05.471:08.77
32 Andrea Thull 54.36 1:03.11 Luxembourg DNF54.361:09.331:02.4757.52
33 Laura Ohrndorf 58.40 1:03.44 Germany 1:14.631:11.4459.6858.4059.19
34 Finn Heukelbach 58.64 1:04.15 Germany 1:06.2558.641:00.811:30.761:05.39
35 Fin Thiessen 1:01.34 1:04.16 Germany 1:01.461:01.341:20.581:06.441:04.59
36 Christine Brychcy 1:01.36 1:05.72 Germany 1:01.361:16.111:04.091:09.771:03.31
37 Rui Reis 1:01.59 1:07.50 Switzerland 1:08.211:01.591:26.651:11.561:02.74
38 Pauline Clémenceau 1:06.16 1:08.12 France 1:06.161:06.251:08.361:09.751:17.94
39 Adrian Freund 1:09.19 1:12.31 Germany 1:19.301:10.841:16.021:09.191:10.06
40 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:05.98 1:14.62 Germany 1:17.711:16.611:05.981:09.531:18.25
41 Felix Herrera 1:12.00 1:23.24 Germany 2:05.961:24.721:12.001:16.911:28.09
42 Helmut Heilig 1:04.59 1:26.15 Germany 1:40.471:29.091:08.901:04.591:42.16
43 Valentin Herrera 1:19.82 1:31.22 Germany 1:19.821:39.711:31.521:33.711:28.44
44 Patrick Wolz 1:19.19 1:31.98 Germany 1:35.881:19.191:23.691:40.901:36.36
45 Fabian Simon 1:28.47 1:32.77 Germany 1:42.911:37.151:29.581:31.581:28.47
46 Frederik Rollmann 1:18.89 1:36.90 Germany 1:28.461:44.831:37.401:18.891:51.79
47 Friedrun Schauer 1:30.44 1:41.56 Germany 1:46.151:44.631:33.911:48.091:30.44
48 Lina Graf 1:24.71 1:44.07 Germany 1:24.712:10.521:35.371:46.931:49.90
49 Milena Oppelt 1:43.56 1:55.93 Germany 1:43.561:43.701:59.612:04.482:09.26
50 Fabio Freund 2:05.17 Germany 2:20.992:05.17
51 Timucin Kara 2:18.34 Germany 2:18.342:24.13
52 Lina Landwehr 2:38.06 Germany 3:12.012:38.06
53 Logan C. Helmes 2:47.05 Germany 2:47.052:48.61

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sebastian Weyer 47.59 54.23 Germany 47.5957.13DNF56.4049.16
2 Philipp Weyer 57.34 59.46 Germany 58.281:01.0257.341:00.5859.52
3 Kevin Gerhardt 56.06 1:00.19 Germany 58.8156.061:03.361:01.521:00.25
4 Oliver Fritz 1:05.71 1:10.01 Germany 1:09.461:10.441:13.211:10.131:05.71
5 Wilhelm Kilders 1:10.58 1:13.48 Germany 1:28.851:12.691:17.141:10.581:10.60
6 Laura Holzhauer 1:11.52 1:17.93 Germany 1:27.401:13.281:11.521:15.901:24.61
7 Malte Ihlefeld 1:11.43 1:18.22 Germany 1:17.331:23.251:16.831:20.501:11.43
8 Jan Bentlage 1:14.38 1:18.37 Germany 1:14.381:23.961:16.811:19.811:18.48
9 Alexander Botz 1:18.81 1:22.43 Germany 1:18.811:25.521:20.651:27.411:21.12
10 Christian König 1:17.06 1:28.19 Germany 1:17.061:27.221:32.282:18.751:25.08
11 Linus Frész 1:18.27 1:28.52 Germany 1:18.271:33.771:19.031:32.771:40.58
12 Bruno Vervoort 1:22.66 1:29.15 Belgium 1:28.251:27.801:22.661:37.881:31.40
13 Alwin Rölz 1:28.50 1:30.10 Switzerland 1:30.091:29.361:30.841:33.591:28.50
14 Tim Schädel 1:27.25 1:34.11 Germany 1:47.831:31.091:30.181:27.251:41.06
15 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:32.40 1:38.38 Republic of Korea 1:44.501:32.401:40.181:42.001:32.97
16 Amelie Dieterich 1:28.33 1:38.88 Germany 1:37.521:47.031:39.311:28.331:39.80
17 Laura Ohrndorf 1:32.30 1:43.40 Germany 1:47.941:32.301:37.171:48.241:45.10
18 Markus Wolf 1:37.65 1:46.64 Germany 1:44.652:18.031:48.631:37.651:46.63
19 Noah Kraft 1:36.67 1:46.87 Germany 1:48.921:36.671:51.031:54.741:40.67
20 Sophia Burian 1:41.65 1:47.91 Germany 1:41.651:56.081:43.161:46.531:54.05
21 Annika Stein 1:47.18 1:48.65 Germany 1:47.181:48.941:48.661:48.341:52.40
22 Linus Buck 1:48.99 1:56.72 Germany 1:54.941:58.561:56.661:48.992:01.41
23 Christine Brychcy 1:48.45 1:58.47 Germany 2:02.901:53.181:59.322:08.081:48.45
24 Andrea Thull 1:57.25 1:59.99 NR Luxembourg 1:57.562:02.182:00.222:13.431:57.25
25 Gregor Billing 1:47.34 2:00.98 Germany 2:16.451:47.342:03.362:09.281:50.29
26 Maxim Hildt 1:31.40 2:01.15 Germany 1:50.131:31.402:11.062:15.052:02.27
27 Pauline Clémenceau 1:57.63 2:04.69 France 1:58.962:06.552:08.562:12.841:57.63

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sebastian Weyer 49.15 54.34 Germany 49.1552.9654.5455.53DNF
2 Philipp Weyer 52.68 54.60 Germany 53.0652.6855.9154.831:01.35
3 Kevin Gerhardt 57.21 58.28 Germany 1:01.7157.2857.211:00.2657.31
4 Oliver Fritz 1:05.22 1:11.72 Germany 1:09.881:13.631:05.221:11.661:18.18
5 Malte Ihlefeld 1:11.18 1:14.31 Germany 1:14.031:15.421:15.061:11.181:13.84
6 Wilhelm Kilders 1:10.21 1:16.42 Germany 1:16.681:13.021:10.211:27.841:19.57
7 Laura Holzhauer 1:08.77 1:17.85 Germany 1:18.531:15.941:08.771:19.081:19.18
8 Alexander Botz 1:11.52 1:17.86 Germany 1:16.161:11.521:20.031:33.911:17.39
9 Jan Bentlage 1:18.30 1:20.81 Germany 1:18.301:20.461:19.891:23.071:22.09
10 Bruno Vervoort 1:17.83 1:26.59 Belgium 1:20.901:32.411:28.971:17.831:29.91
11 Christian König 1:24.80 1:27.46 Germany 1:28.961:24.801:28.961:25.091:28.34
12 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:26.38 1:28.00 Republic of Korea 1:26.381:28.711:27.311:27.971:37.41
13 Linus Frész 1:18.96 1:31.41 Germany 1:33.401:36.181:18.961:33.331:27.49
14 Alwin Rölz 1:23.22 1:32.80 Switzerland 1:40.081:28.961:44.931:23.221:29.36
15 Tim Schädel 1:29.25 1:33.03 Germany 1:29.251:36.331:37.031:33.441:29.33
16 Amelie Dieterich 1:31.51 1:38.99 Germany 1:40.051:41.091:31.511:35.821:43.40
17 Annika Stein 1:39.04 1:44.98 Germany 1:42.811:58.051:39.041:43.971:48.15
18 Markus Wolf 1:39.66 1:48.62 Germany 1:48.961:52.271:45.501:51.401:39.66
19 Noah Kraft 1:41.36 1:49.69 Germany 1:56.401:41.361:56.591:47.061:45.61
20 Sophia Burian 1:49.38 1:54.09 Germany 1:55.591:49.381:56.391:50.301:57.77
21 Laura Ohrndorf 1:40.34 1:54.16 Germany 1:59.831:52.031:40.341:56.551:53.90
22 Christine Brychcy 1:41.02 1:54.30 Germany 1:52.111:41.021:57.721:53.082:03.28
23 Linus Buck 1:53.17 1:59.63 Germany 1:59.151:58.312:03.031:53.172:01.44
24 Pauline Clémenceau 1:56.03 1:59.75 France 2:02.562:05.021:56.031:58.021:58.66
25 Maxim Hildt 1:41.28 2:00.23 Germany 2:01.691:53.742:05.252:13.021:41.28
26 Andrea Thull 1:51.77 NR 2:00.32 Luxembourg 1:57.642:04.941:58.382:11.531:51.77
27 Gregor Billing 1:53.43 2:03.36 Germany 2:04.552:19.181:58.932:06.611:53.43
28 Robert Paus 2:04.89 2:20.52 Germany 2:04.892:27.162:07.282:32.272:27.11
29 Fin Thiessen 2:08.30 2:25.42 Germany 2:50.282:24.462:08.302:28.342:23.46
30 Konstantin Jaehne 2:13.69 2:30.32 Germany 2:42.272:24.092:45.182:24.612:13.69
31 Helmut Heilig 2:18.38 2:30.34 Germany 3:01.532:32.902:18.382:22.452:35.66
32 Timo Ludwig 2:07.83 2:38.53 Germany 2:07.833:18.482:42.412:56.252:16.93
33 Ricardo Olea Catalán 2:29.83 2:45.01 Germany 2:29.832:45.442:34.772:54.833:03.18
34 Adrian Freund 2:40.96 2:51.48 Germany 3:34.972:54.532:40.962:56.722:43.19
35 Finn Heukelbach 3:05.68 Germany DNF3:05.68
36 Fabian Simon 3:21.42 Germany 3:45.663:21.42
37 Patrick Wolz 3:28.95 Germany 3:57.493:28.95

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gregor Billing 36.53 38.86 Germany 41.7738.2836.53
2 Jan Bentlage 1:23.01 DNF Germany 1:27.91DNF1:23.01
3 Oliver Fritz 1:52.05 DNF Germany DNFDNF1:52.05
4 Konstantin Jaehne 2:09.91 DNF Germany DNFDNF2:09.91
5 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 2:13.61 DNF Republic of Korea DNF2:41.602:13.61
6 Robert Paus 2:20.72 DNF Germany DNFDNF2:20.72
7 Alexander Botz DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
7 Amelie Dieterich DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
7 Christian König DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
7 Linus Frész DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
7 Wilhelm Kilders DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gregor Billing 27.88 36.08 Germany 37.0543.3027.88
2 Jan Bentlage 56.52 DNF Germany DNF1:35.0256.52
3 Linus Frész 1:01.30 DNF Germany DNF1:05.361:01.30
4 Alexander Botz 1:05.16 DNF Germany 1:38.75DNF1:05.16
5 Robert Paus 1:29.66 DNF Germany 1:29.66DNFDNF
6 Christian König 1:34.44 DNF Germany DNF1:34.44DNF
7 Wilhelm Kilders 1:36.25 DNF Germany 1:36.25DNFDNF
8 Oliver Fritz 1:41.33 DNF Germany 1:41.33DNFDNF
9 Konstantin Jaehne 1:43.59 DNF Germany 2:03.151:43.59DNF
10 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:58.81 DNF Republic of Korea 1:58.81DNFDNF
11 Amelie Dieterich 2:16.48 DNF Germany 2:16.48DNFDNF
12 Kevin Gerhardt 2:33.59 DNF Germany DNF2:33.59DNF
13 Timo Ludwig 2:53.14 DNF Germany 2:53.14DNFDNF
14 Finn Heukelbach 3:31.41 DNF Germany DNF3:52.683:31.41
15 Noah Kraft 4:12.61 DNF Germany DNF4:12.61DNF
16 Valentin Herrera 6:29.93 DNF Germany 6:54.546:29.93DNS
17 Adrian Freund DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
17 Andrea Thull DNF DNF Luxembourg DNFDNFDNF
17 Bruno Vervoort DNF DNF Belgium DNFDNFDNF
17 Fabian Simon DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
17 Fabio Freund DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
17 Felix Herrera DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
17 Frederik Rollmann DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
17 Laura Holzhauer DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
17 Lina Graf DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
17 Malte Ihlefeld DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
17 Patrick Wolz DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
17 Pauline Clémenceau DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
17 Ricardo Olea Catalán DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
17 Rui Reis DNF DNF Switzerland DNFDNFDNF
17 Sebastian Weyer DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Bentlage 23 Germany 23
1 Laura Ohrndorf 23 Germany 23
1 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 23 NR Republic of Korea 23
4 Hanns Hub 24 Germany 24
4 Konstantin Jaehne 24 Germany 24
6 Linus Frész 25 Germany 25
7 Alexander Botz 27 Germany 27
8 Linus Buck 29 Germany 29
9 Oliver Fritz 30 Germany 30
10 Christian König 31 Germany 31
10 Malte Ihlefeld 31 Germany 31
12 Christine Brychcy 32 Germany 32
12 Noah Kraft 32 Germany 32
12 Wilhelm Kilders 32 Germany 32
15 Fin Thiessen 33 Germany 33
16 Timo Ludwig 34 Germany 34
17 Gregor Billing 37 Germany 37
18 Pauline Clémenceau 38 France 38
19 Robert Paus 43 Germany 43
20 Patrick Wolz 44 Germany 44
21 Amelie Dieterich 51 Germany 51
22 Andrea Thull DNF Luxembourg DNF
22 Laura Holzhauer DNF Germany DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Philipp Weyer 8.37 13.49 Germany 12.0815.118.3714.6513.75
2 Oliver Fritz 13.66 14.55 Germany 14.3414.9614.3421.6613.66
3 Kevin Gerhardt 12.08 14.98 Germany 15.3315.4114.1912.0816.55
4 Sebastian Weyer 13.68 16.12 Germany 14.2718.7113.6816.4617.63
5 Alexander Botz 14.77 16.89 Germany 18.0614.7717.2118.9715.40
6 Christian König 14.58 16.95 Germany 16.6921.2114.5815.8818.28
7 Alwin Rölz 15.59 17.61 Switzerland 18.9417.6316.2722.4615.59
8 Jan Bentlage 16.66 18.08 Germany 18.0619.4916.6617.1918.99
9 Fin Thiessen 16.80 18.53 Germany 18.7216.8016.8020.0821.28
10 Wilhelm Kilders 17.69 19.43 Germany 19.1322.0817.6918.9920.18
11 Konstantin Jaehne 16.33 19.60 Germany 18.1721.8720.5720.0616.33
12 Sophia Burian 17.97 19.68 Germany 19.0817.9718.90DNF21.05
13 Noah Kraft 16.77 19.79 Germany 18.6124.5019.4416.7721.31
14 Linus Buck 17.75 22.04 Germany 17.9627.5917.7542.5520.56
15 Markus Wolf 19.81 22.40 Germany 25.0919.8125.4319.9122.19
16 Laura Holzhauer 16.26 23.01 Germany 24.7822.0223.2516.2623.75
17 Bruno Vervoort 22.09 23.19 Belgium 22.6524.1623.3823.5322.09
18 Maxim Hildt 22.02 25.28 Germany 26.7526.7422.0222.3527.11
19 Christine Brychcy 22.77 25.42 Germany 54.4026.2522.7726.5623.46
20 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 19.81 25.46 Republic of Korea 24.9727.9619.8126.1325.27
21 Amelie Dieterich 19.25 25.64 Germany 19.2530.8824.6327.8324.47
22 Malte Ihlefeld 22.88 26.05 Germany 22.8824.1031.9726.8827.16
23 Linus Frész 21.19 26.65 Germany 21.1923.7527.2228.9929.05
24 Tim Schädel 19.13 27.04 Germany 19.1324.8426.2138.7730.06
25 Laura Ohrndorf 24.77 28.16 Germany 24.7727.7834.9026.9629.75
26 Pauline Clémenceau 25.97 28.21 France 26.2825.9730.4227.9235.00
27 Timo Ludwig 24.59 30.06 Germany DNF26.3336.4127.4324.59
28 Helmut Heilig 23.40 32.50 Germany 34.8823.4044.8829.6333.00
29 Annika Stein 28.83 37.46 Germany 39.6939.3028.8342.4433.40
30 Gregor Billing 16.56 37.97 Germany 16.5628.4039.5645.9651.38
31 Adrian Freund 31.56 39.31 Germany 46.13DNF32.2531.5639.55

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 13.05 13.71 Germany 13.3815.0513.8913.0513.86
2 Philipp Weyer 12.44 14.05 Germany 12.4415.5215.0513.5913.50
3 Sebastian Weyer 13.80 15.01 Germany 15.2713.8014.7714.9817.11
4 Oliver Fritz 12.38 15.81 Germany 12.3815.1915.8322.0716.40
5 Alexander Botz 13.33 17.61 Germany 18.8624.9316.4117.5613.33
6 Jan Bentlage 15.96 17.81 Germany 18.9920.5216.5117.9315.96
7 Christian König 13.51 17.85 Germany 18.1621.0017.8817.5013.51
8 Fin Thiessen 14.38 18.50 Germany 14.3817.2217.1921.0921.21
9 Alwin Rölz 16.34 18.57 Switzerland 17.0019.8316.3422.3018.89
10 Laura Holzhauer 18.13 19.84 Germany 30.5122.4218.3818.1318.71
11 Wilhelm Kilders 14.11 19.92 Germany 14.1118.4019.1625.1322.21
12 Sophia Burian 17.52 20.69 Germany 19.5218.0325.8824.5117.52
13 Noah Kraft 18.66 22.60 Germany 20.2623.5318.6626.8424.01
14 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 21.31 22.65 Republic of Korea 28.5621.5323.0623.3621.31
15 Linus Buck 19.02 23.15 Germany 25.6127.9619.9123.9419.02
16 Bruno Vervoort 18.86 24.05 Belgium 18.8621.2530.59DNF20.32
17 Markus Wolf 22.13 24.27 Germany 24.9622.1333.0524.3323.53
18 Konstantin Jaehne 17.44 24.45 Germany 19.4128.1825.7731.2817.44
19 Timo Ludwig 22.71 24.87 Germany 22.7126.1332.1525.3323.15
20 Linus Frész 23.31 26.15 Germany 26.6523.3125.8525.9429.99
21 Amelie Dieterich 20.05 26.26 Germany 27.3923.6027.7931.8020.05
22 Gregor Billing 21.78 26.39 Germany 26.3130.4721.7825.8127.05
23 Christine Brychcy 23.19 26.52 Germany 29.3026.5727.3325.6523.19
24 Malte Ihlefeld 23.19 26.84 Germany 29.4027.5523.5630.2323.19
25 Maxim Hildt 24.70 28.83 Germany 25.9329.3624.7039.6331.21
26 Pauline Clémenceau 26.08 29.19 France 28.3032.6126.6638.2526.08
27 Helmut Heilig 28.46 30.31 Germany 30.4053.7129.9130.6328.46
28 Annika Stein 26.33 30.32 Germany 26.3635.6332.5332.0826.33
29 Tim Schädel 24.07 30.37 Germany 34.7726.9029.4342.2224.07
30 Adrian Freund 28.28 31.20 Germany 52.7128.2829.7533.0630.80
31 Laura Ohrndorf 25.65 34.64 Germany 28.1937.9637.78DNF25.65
32 Friedrun Schauer 29.13 34.80 Germany 29.1340.0536.4633.6934.25
33 Patrick Wolz 31.78 35.08 Germany 36.4132.1843.0936.6631.78
34 Andrea Thull 30.15 39.67 Luxembourg 42.3038.0647.7238.6530.15
35 Robert Paus 24.96 39.84 Germany 37.2736.8045.4549.3324.96
36 Fabian Simon 34.18 43.93 Germany 45.3642.4943.9447.9734.18
37 Fabio Freund 44.08 49.95 Germany 1:00.2851.7751.7546.3244.08
38 Ricardo Olea Catalán 38.27 58.13 Germany 45.4338.271:26.1842.78DNF
39 Hanns Hub 48.11 1:00.50 Germany 59.221:22.421:04.2158.0748.11
40 Simon Kalhofer 13.37 DNF Germany 15.0213.37DNFDNF13.88
41 Logan C. Helmes 1:02.65 DNF Germany 1:02.651:30.56DNSDNSDNS
42 Moritz Brenner 1:28.21 Germany 1:29.201:28.21

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 41.28 45.04 NR Germany 41.2843.5846.2845.2549.41
2 Oliver Fritz 55.11 57.95 Germany 58.5657.4455.111:08.4357.84
3 Laura Holzhauer 57.15 1:02.72 Germany 59.831:05.461:09.161:02.8657.15
4 Linus Frész 58.35 1:04.38 Germany 1:03.2158.351:08.841:01.091:25.28
5 Wilhelm Kilders 1:01.75 1:05.53 Germany 1:05.961:07.431:01.751:03.191:08.12
6 Jan Bentlage 1:02.13 1:08.22 Germany 1:16.691:02.131:09.731:07.691:07.24
7 Amelie Dieterich 1:00.56 1:09.92 Germany 1:07.691:00.561:13.971:13.001:09.08
8 Malte Ihlefeld 1:09.15 1:13.94 Germany 1:09.151:11.251:18.651:13.221:17.34
9 Alexander Botz 1:07.16 1:22.05 Germany 1:07.161:18.361:26.801:21.001:28.44
10 Christian König 1:22.21 1:27.66 Germany 1:27.691:38.681:29.921:25.381:22.21
11 Pauline Clémenceau 1:41.88 1:47.34 France 1:43.091:49.461:57.301:49.481:41.88
12 Noah Kraft 1:29.56 1:48.57 Germany 1:50.441:42.501:52.761:58.341:29.56
13 Andrea Thull 1:34.47 NR 1:49.19 NR Luxembourg 1:34.471:48.511:48.881:50.191:53.36
14 Annika Stein 1:44.15 2:03.58 Germany 2:02.941:54.412:13.382:26.591:44.15
15 Linus Buck 2:01.52 2:07.37 Germany 2:10.452:34.672:03.742:07.922:01.52
16 Alwin Rölz 1:52.61 2:30.34 Switzerland 2:22.832:47.521:52.613:15.412:20.68
17 Robert Paus 2:20.11 2:31.98 Germany 2:37.812:36.462:20.112:27.362:32.11
18 Ricardo Olea Catalán 2:23.18 2:40.23 Germany 3:02.312:36.642:23.182:54.222:29.83
19 Adrian Freund 2:28.25 2:44.96 Germany 2:36.443:25.882:55.902:28.252:42.55
20 Fin Thiessen 2:42.84 2:53.58 Germany 2:44.473:13.282:42.842:58.962:57.30
21 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 2:33.30 2:58.00 Republic of Korea 2:33.303:28.853:32.942:35.732:49.43
22 Hanns Hub 2:47.45 3:00.14 Germany 3:07.713:13.182:55.002:47.452:57.72
23 Maxim Hildt 3:31.83 Germany 3:31.833:39.94
24 Liam Carcreff DNF Germany DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alwin Rölz 3.09 3.55 Switzerland 3.313.433.093.905.38
2 Linus Buck 3.58 4.22 Germany 3.843.586.343.844.99
3 Finn Heukelbach 3.39 4.55 Germany 5.363.393.864.934.87
4 Kevin Gerhardt 2.88 4.59 Germany 2.883.775.838.584.18
5 Jan Bentlage 3.40 4.91 Germany 4.613.405.945.654.46
6 Markus Wolf 4.53 4.94 Germany 4.725.214.906.414.53
7 Alexander Botz 4.68 5.46 Germany 5.434.688.065.435.52
8 Christian König 4.69 5.53 Germany 4.694.936.405.277.66
9 Malte Ihlefeld 4.97 5.75 Germany 7.505.725.934.975.61
10 Laura Holzhauer 4.34 5.79 Germany 4.344.757.4710.935.15
11 Wilhelm Kilders 4.09 5.85 Germany 6.084.0911.085.006.47
12 Simon Kalhofer 5.09 5.85 Germany 6.035.096.765.106.41
13 Oliver Fritz 4.05 6.40 Germany 6.654.057.938.834.63
14 Noah Kraft 5.78 7.12 Germany 5.786.4215.787.257.69
15 Maxim Hildt 4.46 7.25 Germany 13.636.039.724.466.00
16 Amelie Dieterich 5.97 7.60 Germany 8.067.4610.305.977.27
17 Konstantin Jaehne 6.56 7.70 Germany 8.976.568.007.667.43
18 Robert Paus 6.30 7.79 Germany 10.368.087.666.307.63
19 Tim Schädel 5.11 7.83 Germany 5.117.418.407.868.21
20 Laura Ohrndorf 6.69 8.02 Germany 6.697.699.466.9012.88
21 Annika Stein 7.88 10.97 Germany 15.839.167.887.9117.62

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alwin Rölz 2.93 3.73 Switzerland 4.684.062.933.593.55
2 Kevin Gerhardt 3.47 4.14 Germany 5.273.694.583.474.16
3 Oliver Fritz 3.33 4.50 Germany 4.384.843.334.654.46
4 Christian König 3.06 4.52 Germany 4.594.004.96DNF3.06
5 Markus Wolf 4.28 4.65 Germany 4.334.834.285.364.80
6 Finn Heukelbach 3.49 5.28 Germany 4.884.636.347.283.49
7 Laura Holzhauer 4.11 5.29 Germany 7.364.154.118.024.36
8 Linus Buck 4.05 5.57 Germany 6.266.285.225.234.05
9 Jan Bentlage 3.50 5.81 Germany 6.305.046.087.023.50
10 Noah Kraft 5.25 5.87 Germany 6.135.255.888.835.61
11 Laura Ohrndorf 4.68 6.45 Germany 6.844.686.436.098.06
12 Malte Ihlefeld 5.25 7.04 Germany 7.407.565.257.736.15
13 Tim Schädel 5.84 7.30 Germany 9.657.428.166.315.84
14 Amelie Dieterich 5.50 7.33 Germany 7.315.5010.728.216.47
15 Wilhelm Kilders 6.03 7.72 Germany DNF6.778.186.038.22
16 Maxim Hildt 7.00 7.73 Germany 8.317.009.197.197.68
17 Alexander Botz 6.06 8.71 Germany 20.026.066.388.6911.06
18 Simon Kalhofer 6.16 9.45 Germany 17.147.4410.176.1610.75
19 Robert Paus 6.81 9.51 Germany 9.718.0912.6910.726.81
20 Konstantin Jaehne 4.90 9.81 Germany 6.964.9011.7010.7714.08
21 Annika Stein 8.16 9.99 Germany 9.8111.948.2112.038.16
22 Linus Frész 6.11 10.03 Germany 12.0214.578.439.656.11
23 Sophia Burian 8.97 10.11 Germany 10.598.9710.6315.599.10
24 Pauline Clémenceau 7.02 11.69 France 15.637.029.0311.2714.77
25 Fabio Freund 7.22 11.90 Germany 11.3111.1213.5213.277.22
26 Ricardo Olea Catalán 8.58 13.02 Germany 8.5815.0212.5622.0511.47
27 Patrick Wolz 12.13 13.59 Germany 12.1315.3612.6515.2712.86
28 Timo Ludwig 11.63 14.49 Germany 17.8613.9612.4711.6317.03

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Linus Buck 3.05 3.78 Germany 4.023.053.853.963.52
2 Alwin Rölz 2.68 3.86 Switzerland 3.422.686.864.563.59
3 Markus Wolf 2.84 3.96 Germany 3.654.164.082.84DNF
4 Kevin Gerhardt 3.40 4.38 Germany 5.403.403.905.573.84
5 Christian König 3.86 4.57 Germany 3.864.304.684.725.44
6 Oliver Fritz 3.08 4.85 Germany 4.255.093.085.217.46
7 Maxim Hildt 4.56 4.88 Germany 4.564.784.715.156.20
8 Wilhelm Kilders 3.96 5.06 Germany 4.346.033.965.625.22
9 Finn Heukelbach 4.11 5.29 Germany 5.924.117.064.225.72
10 Simon Kalhofer 4.22 5.32 Germany 5.026.046.084.224.91
11 Jan Bentlage 4.73 5.43 Germany 4.807.465.534.735.97
12 Tim Schädel 4.58 5.63 Germany 5.035.804.589.596.06
13 Noah Kraft 5.44 5.81 Germany 5.575.445.866.315.99
14 Alexander Botz 5.43 6.25 Germany 6.965.435.976.346.44
15 Laura Holzhauer 4.53 6.39 Germany 6.404.538.586.006.78
16 Malte Ihlefeld 4.63 6.44 Germany 6.849.554.635.686.80
17 Amelie Dieterich 5.22 6.69 Germany 6.639.347.405.226.03
18 Sophia Burian 4.41 7.34 Germany DNF4.416.716.508.80
19 Laura Ohrndorf 7.05 7.49 Germany 7.727.098.217.057.66
20 Robert Paus 6.52 8.37 Germany 11.877.006.528.189.92
21 Pauline Clémenceau 6.47 8.50 France 8.367.779.366.479.94
22 Linus Frész 6.65 9.01 Germany 6.6510.907.429.839.78
23 Annika Stein 7.13 9.21 Germany 10.027.869.757.1313.43
24 Konstantin Jaehne 7.86 9.46 Germany 9.1913.948.1511.047.86
25 Patrick Wolz 6.33 9.72 Germany 7.4413.976.337.7514.61
26 Ricardo Olea Catalán 8.41 9.84 Germany 10.349.1510.0212.718.41
27 Timo Ludwig 7.41 11.95 Germany 15.2111.499.167.4118.13
28 Fabio Freund 9.53 12.41 Germany 12.039.5314.8310.3616.43
29 Andrea Thull 11.65 12.60 Luxembourg 13.8120.1812.1911.8111.65
30 Helmut Heilig 12.25 13.51 Germany 14.9112.7215.1612.2512.90
31 Logan C. Helmes 11.69 15.22 Germany 13.1834.4714.3318.1511.69
32 Lina Landwehr 18.03 20.65 Germany 23.9022.0618.8318.0321.05
33 Fin Thiessen 16.00 20.67 Germany 19.3445.5621.0216.0021.65
34 Moritz Brenner 18.63 21.59 Germany 23.4126.0220.4118.6320.96
35 Elián Olea Catalán 18.88 23.12 Germany 22.9725.4418.88DNF20.94
36 Gustav Schauer 20.19 23.15 Germany 27.5820.6524.9123.9020.19
37 Liam Carcreff 14.72 23.47 Germany 23.1524.8022.4714.7225.06
38 Luca Olea Catalán 19.92 24.95 Germany 35.1124.5819.9221.7128.56

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 3.00 3.57 Germany 3.833.533.004.213.36
2 Oliver Fritz 4.18 5.28 Germany 4.186.084.525.257.78
3 Linus Buck 4.83 5.41 Germany 5.434.9712.565.834.83
4 Alwin Rölz 5.08 5.72 Switzerland 5.595.188.635.086.40
5 Alexander Botz 5.03 6.03 Germany 9.025.446.725.935.03
6 Jan Bentlage 3.93 6.13 Germany 4.733.939.364.299.69
7 Malte Ihlefeld 5.77 6.21 Germany 5.775.936.556.866.15
8 Annika Stein 5.56 6.23 Germany 7.585.565.975.637.09
9 Laura Holzhauer 5.56 6.30 Germany 5.685.699.085.567.53
10 Wilhelm Kilders 4.90 6.89 Germany 5.908.696.094.9014.06
11 Noah Kraft 6.12 6.99 Germany 6.246.127.137.6013.77
12 Christian König 3.21 7.04 Germany 6.615.818.863.218.69
13 Amelie Dieterich 5.38 8.09 Germany 11.505.389.966.507.81
14 Markus Wolf 5.36 9.25 Germany 11.656.969.155.3612.63
15 Robert Paus 9.30 10.54 Germany 11.0212.5210.659.949.30
16 Gregor Billing 7.97 10.88 Germany 10.7810.9611.0010.907.97
17 Laura Ohrndorf 9.15 11.56 Germany 10.5513.2813.3610.849.15
18 Pauline Clémenceau 9.56 11.82 France 9.5611.2112.9211.33DNF
19 Logan C. Helmes 10.69 12.42 Germany 13.6310.6916.1111.2112.41
20 Linus Frész 11.28 12.46 Germany 13.6112.3511.2811.4314.84
21 Maxim Hildt 7.06 13.03 Germany 9.197.0612.8317.0746.93
22 Sophia Burian 7.66 13.05 Germany 13.867.6613.7512.7512.66
23 Patrick Wolz 11.02 15.36 Germany 17.6611.0214.2416.9214.93

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 2.23 3.74 Germany 3.514.053.912.233.81
2 Oliver Fritz 4.08 5.18 Germany 4.085.135.315.115.86
3 Noah Kraft 4.57 5.71 Germany 4.575.926.335.835.38
4 Linus Buck 5.15 5.81 Germany 5.535.985.155.936.72
5 Wilhelm Kilders 3.97 6.06 Germany 3.9711.025.088.184.91
6 Christian König 4.86 6.09 Germany 5.685.527.084.868.53
7 Amelie Dieterich 4.94 6.14 Germany 8.187.645.385.404.94
8 Annika Stein 5.18 6.15 Germany 6.726.636.365.185.45
9 Malte Ihlefeld 4.40 6.29 Germany 6.528.976.066.304.40
10 Laura Holzhauer 3.63 6.36 Germany 8.656.515.686.883.63
11 Jan Bentlage 4.84 6.40 Germany 6.367.058.524.845.79
12 Markus Wolf 6.19 7.30 Germany 10.557.556.917.446.19
13 Alwin Rölz 6.47 7.48 Switzerland 8.316.478.816.917.22
14 Robert Paus 6.63 8.08 Germany 9.616.938.256.639.06
15 Alexander Botz 5.89 9.23 Germany 8.129.1910.3819.695.89
16 Sophia Burian 9.09 10.51 Germany 12.139.4421.849.099.97
17 Maxim Hildt 7.43 11.33 Germany 16.627.43DNF8.289.08
18 Gregor Billing 6.90 12.12 Germany 8.2717.9422.116.9010.16
19 Logan C. Helmes 11.69 12.25 Germany 15.4611.8111.6912.2512.69
20 Patrick Wolz 9.56 12.39 Germany 11.4712.0613.6515.119.56
21 Laura Ohrndorf 10.56 13.25 Germany 14.4414.4712.8112.5010.56
22 Linus Frész 10.31 14.95 Germany 14.2810.8810.31DNF19.68
23 Pauline Clémenceau 11.16 15.33 France 15.5914.5521.4715.8411.16
24 Timo Ludwig 13.05 15.64 Germany 37.1414.7017.1515.0613.05
25 Fabio Freund 9.61 15.71 Germany 24.0313.8016.8416.509.61
26 Fabian Simon 8.47 16.57 Germany 14.1620.1820.1815.368.47
27 Konstantin Jaehne 10.72 19.44 Germany 22.9119.8819.4718.9610.72
28 Finn Heukelbach 7.68 21.21 Germany 25.96DNF16.2221.467.68
29 Moritz Brenner 15.53 26.56 Germany 46.1615.5322.7135.5321.43
30 Lina Landwehr 11.86 27.45 Germany 29.6131.5825.1527.5911.86
31 Liam Carcreff 24.77 32.19 Germany 26.7335.8638.7024.7733.97

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 9.19 10.53 Germany 11.0811.819.9110.619.19
2 Alexander Botz 11.83 13.14 Germany 11.8313.2215.2512.5813.63
3 Oliver Fritz 11.33 14.51 Germany 12.5816.7816.4411.3314.50
4 Jan Bentlage 12.84 14.92 Germany 14.4614.5312.8415.7616.80
5 Malte Ihlefeld 13.27 14.98 Germany 13.2714.4018.0816.5813.95
6 Alwin Rölz 14.09 15.16 Switzerland 14.0915.7514.0917.0615.65
7 Wilhelm Kilders 13.78 15.66 Germany 15.7116.4018.3113.7814.88
8 Laura Holzhauer 16.27 21.96 Germany 21.4423.5222.8421.6116.27
9 Linus Frész 20.80 23.66 Germany 22.0530.0027.0521.8820.80
10 Christian König 16.03 25.27 Germany 16.0327.1728.5920.2728.37
11 Robert Paus 25.77 29.30 Germany 25.7727.4431.3329.1331.40
12 Markus Wolf 18.93 30.09 Germany 36.0018.9327.3132.3630.61
13 Laura Ohrndorf 29.56 32.27 Germany 32.5029.5640.3034.2230.09
14 Noah Kraft 24.59 32.63 Germany 28.7041.3327.8624.591:01.67
15 Sophia Burian 35.84 40.17 Germany 55.7739.3337.3043.8835.84
16 Gregor Billing 34.06 43.03 Germany 54.5241.0534.0646.9341.11

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Gerhardt 8.83 11.01 Germany 10.2713.368.8310.0812.68
2 Malte Ihlefeld 10.75 13.94 Germany 15.0315.4710.7511.3316.13
3 Alexander Botz 12.03 14.95 Germany 12.0315.1914.5217.8315.13
4 Alwin Rölz 13.44 16.43 Switzerland 17.4716.4717.6515.3613.44
5 Jan Bentlage 14.94 17.27 Germany 17.8118.3016.8614.9417.15
6 Wilhelm Kilders 13.42 17.38 Germany 13.4217.8714.11DNF20.17
7 Oliver Fritz 12.25 18.37 Germany 12.2519.8620.0315.2137.56
8 Laura Holzhauer 17.68 21.69 Germany 21.3225.8617.6817.8831.38
9 Linus Frész 17.84 22.15 Germany 17.9225.6822.8429.6917.84
10 Christian König 17.96 25.38 Germany 29.1828.0025.1123.0317.96
11 Markus Wolf 22.08 27.10 Germany 23.8428.2740.1822.0829.19
12 Noah Kraft 24.30 27.38 Germany 27.3229.8025.0224.3033.16
13 Laura Ohrndorf 27.15 36.35 Germany 27.1559.2231.6638.8438.55
14 Gregor Billing 31.97 39.57 Germany 35.771:18.3131.9741.4741.46
15 Robert Paus 27.83 41.82 Germany 27.8357.1335.091:20.5933.25
16 Sophia Burian 34.66 46.57 Germany 1:03.7554.6542.8634.6642.19
17 Konstantin Jaehne 33.78 50.53 Germany 33.781:08.511:14.1645.8937.18
18 Pauline Clémenceau 46.69 53.56 France 57.3156.4346.941:00.7846.69
19 Ricardo Olea Catalán 44.48 57.75 Germany 1:40.9456.031:08.5148.7144.48
20 Adrian Freund 38.44 1:01.46 Germany 38.44DNF48.301:32.3843.71
21 Annika Stein 41.97 DNF Germany 41.9748.43DNFDNSDNS
22 Logan C. Helmes 1:10.16 Germany 1:25.431:10.16

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Linus Frész 4:16.82 DNF Germany 4:16.82DNSDNS
2 Jan Bentlage 7:07.58 DNF Germany DNF7:07.58DNS
3 Hanns Hub 11:33.00 DNF Germany 11:33.00DNFDNS
4 Christian König 12:05.00 DNF Germany 12:05.00DNFDNS
5 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 15:40.00 DNF Republic of Korea 15:40.00DNFDNS
6 Alexander Botz DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
6 Amelie Dieterich DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
6 Gregor Billing DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
6 Konstantin Jaehne DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
6 Robert Paus DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 39:19.00 DNF Republic of Korea DNF39:19.00DNS
2 Amelie Dieterich DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
2 Gregor Billing DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
2 Hanns Hub DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
2 Jan Bentlage DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
2 Linus Frész DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
2 Robert Paus DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robert Paus 13/14 58:12 Germany 13/14 58:12
2 Jan Bentlage 13/18 58:27 Germany 13/18 58:27
3 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 6/7 57:14 Republic of Korea 6/7 57:14
4 Oliver Fritz 4/4 26:14 Germany 4/4 26:14
5 Gregor Billing 5/7 23:14 Germany 5/7 23:14
6 Christian König 4/6 34:51 Germany 4/6 34:51
7 Linus Frész 7/12 47:27 Germany 7/12 47:27
8 Konstantin Jaehne 5/9 1:00:00 Germany 5/9 1:00:00
9 Amelie Dieterich 2/4 32:13 Germany 2/4 32:13
10 Alexander Botz DNF Germany DNF
10 Laura Holzhauer DNF Germany DNF
10 Pauline Clémenceau DNF France DNF