Peach State 2019


Date
May 25 - 26, 2019
City
Dallas, Georgia, United States
Venue

Day 1: Chattahoochee Technical College (Paulding Campus), Day 2: Paulding County Senior Center

Address
Day 1: 400 Nathan Dean Blvd, Dallas, GA 30132, Day 2: 54 Industrial Way N, Dallas, GA 30132
Details

Day 1: Building B, Room B108, Day 2: Magnolia Room

Organizer
Raymond Goslow
WCA Delegates
Cady Shields, Jacob Ambrose, Jared Stinson, Katie Hull, and Nancy Hartman
Contact

Peach State Organizers

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

The competition will be at a different venue based on the day.

Day 1 - May 25th
Chattahoochee Technical College (Paulding Campus)
Building B, Room B108
400 Nathan Dean Blvd,
Dallas, GA 30132

Note: plugging the address directly into Google Maps will take you to Building A. Building B is across the street (see Venue tab).

Day 2 - May 26th
Paulding County Senior Center
Magnolia Room
54 Industrial Way N,
Dallas, GA 30132

Note: plugging the address directly into Google Maps will take you to the parking lot.

Events
Main event
Competitors
100
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 130 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is $25 (United States Dollar).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 95% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Registrations must be accepted manually, so if you do not see your name on the competitor's list within a business day, then please contact the organizers to resolve the issue.

Registrations may be deferred due to:
- Incorrect date of birth
- Incorrect name
- Representing a foriegn contry and not providing documentation
In all of the above cases, the organizers will email you before accepting the registration to confirm the information provided.

After the competitor limit has been reached, you may still pay and be put on a waiting list. If you are first on the waitlist and someone cancels their registration, then you will receive an email from the organizers. You must reply to the email and confirm your registration within 24 hours of receiving the email to compete. If no response is heard from you, the next person on the waiting list will be offered your spot. After the competition, all competitors on the waiting list will recieve a refund for the registration cost minus tax.

Staff members will have a waived registration fee. Please contact the organizers if you are interested.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Sean Hartman won with an average of 9.18 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Katie Hull finished second (9.47) and Jared Stinson finished third (9.95).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sean Hartman 8.15 9.18 United States 8.858.159.669.909.02
2 Katie Hull 8.36 9.47 United States 12.128.698.3610.199.54
3 Jared Stinson 8.95 9.95 United States 8.959.749.4110.9410.70
4 Sean Skinner 9.61 10.27 United States 10.699.6110.4410.969.68
5 Raymond Goslow 9.43 10.28 United States 10.749.4312.5410.299.82
6 Noah Feld 9.08 11.07 United States 11.1910.8811.1513.089.08
7 Daniel Mullen 10.41 11.09 United States 11.2812.1510.9311.0610.41
8 Jacob Ambrose 10.02 11.55 United States 10.0210.1023.5911.3113.25
9 Ivan Krueger 11.02 12.45 United States 11.0513.2613.4811.0213.03
10 Jacob Shum 11.28 12.80 Canada 12.0014.6514.8711.2811.75
11 Jacob Fanikos 10.00 13.08 United States 10.0014.0212.4612.7715.43
12 Nathan Hunter 12.02 13.22 United States 13.4012.0213.0013.2517.17
13 Vishwa Sankar 12.54 14.57 United States 14.6912.5414.6116.2414.42
14 Christopher Cabrera 12.14 14.76 United States 14.6212.1415.0114.6616.83
15 Patrick French 12.84 14.76 United States 13.7618.5317.2012.8413.33
16 Ian Beljour 15.44 16.55 United States 18.5417.8015.5116.3515.44

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Katie Hull 8.43 9.08 United States 8.799.718.748.4311.06
2 Jared Stinson 8.13 9.94 United States 11.279.8310.419.598.13
3 Sean Skinner 9.49 10.11 United States 11.389.669.4910.899.77
4 Sean Hartman 9.94 10.29 United States 10.40DNF10.3910.079.94
5 Raymond Goslow 9.39 10.37 United States 10.239.3911.1911.129.77
6 Noah Feld 10.49 11.26 United States 11.9911.1610.4912.0910.64
7 Daniel Mullen 9.84 11.74 United States 11.0611.7212.659.8412.43
8 Jacob Ambrose 10.30 12.06 United States 15.4210.3012.4111.0512.72
9 Ivan Krueger 9.39 13.21 United States 9.3913.6411.6114.4314.37
10 Patrick French 12.66 13.23 United States 12.8814.1212.6614.8512.68
11 Jacob Fanikos 11.02 13.36 United States 13.6212.5813.8911.0213.93
12 Christopher Cabrera 14.07 14.55 United States 15.7314.2514.0715.0614.33
13 Nathan Hunter 11.05 14.87 United States 16.3414.5017.7613.7811.05
14 Ian Beljour 13.11 15.04 United States 16.2416.9014.7214.1513.11
15 Vishwa Sankar 13.44 15.38 United States 13.4416.5830.8414.7514.80
16 Jacob Shum 11.35 15.45 Canada 11.3518.9514.5015.8715.98
17 Keon Wilson 15.01 15.67 United States 15.1216.2919.2415.0115.60
18 Jacob Evarts 14.21 15.70 United States 16.5614.5319.5114.2116.00
19 Clay Moore 12.69 16.00 United States 13.2112.6921.3914.1620.64
20 Charles Capers Owings Jr. 13.56 16.30 United States 17.7517.2313.5616.5415.12
21 Jacob Keener 14.75 16.41 United States 15.4017.0618.4314.7516.77
22 Ray Toma 12.12 16.46 United States 18.1924.1212.1216.5214.68
23 Cole Breuer 14.46 16.53 United States 15.3517.8716.3814.4618.92
24 Zachary Hall 13.05 16.93 United States 16.4618.2816.3118.0213.05
25 Christian Hopkin 16.35 17.11 United States 17.4317.6116.5817.3316.35
26 Sebastian Chu 15.11 17.35 United States 17.3819.5415.4619.2215.11
27 Matthew Xu 13.73 17.45 United States 18.1513.7317.6518.8716.54
28 Ian Gilham 14.38 17.76 United States 19.3418.2215.7114.3821.39
29 Rachel Petitt 16.61 18.33 United States 18.6319.6720.3216.7016.61
30 Ian Markley 17.20 18.50 United States 17.6522.7519.8717.9917.20
31 Cady Shields 16.51 19.05 United States 16.5118.4221.30DNF17.42
32 Ethan Zhang 16.53 19.17 United States 16.5316.77DNF19.5421.21
33 Jonah Chen 16.38 19.25 United States 16.3818.5722.5019.6819.49
34 Nandu Dakka 14.27 19.31 United States 20.3814.2720.3217.2423.07
35 Bhavya Shah 14.65 19.50 India 21.2621.0114.6517.4120.09
36 Sanjeev Ramachandran 18.24 20.24 United States 18.2419.7521.0021.1719.98
37 Finlay Posada 17.02 20.63 United States 24.1322.4817.7617.0221.65
38 Lucas White 18.88 20.92 United States 21.9321.0418.8822.6119.79
39 Roman Wofford 20.76 21.70 United States 22.9020.7622.1821.9720.96
40 Michael Hayden Bryan 19.41 21.86 United States 24.4619.4124.0020.5920.99
41 Bennett Ortale 20.36 22.15 United States 25.4620.3621.2423.5021.70
42 Justin Ducote 19.11 22.41 United States 19.1126.8419.5026.9620.89
43 Maxwell Guo 19.06 22.84 United States 19.7626.64DNF22.1119.06
44 David Ryan Pittman 23.12 24.11 United States 24.6124.4423.2723.1234.27
45 Ekansh Singh 19.52 24.23 United States 19.5219.7535.5925.4127.52
46 Nathan Thomas Bernatow 16.81 24.59 United States 29.8023.8816.8131.1720.09
47 Coco Shum 21.57 24.97 Canada 21.5724.8225.9824.5525.55
48 Franklin Park 20.84 25.18 United States 26.3920.8425.2423.9129.10
49 James Trương 19.52 25.35 Vietnam 26.2219.5224.0825.76DNF
50 Daniel Rutt 21.50 25.40 United States 26.2922.4721.5031.1527.43
51 Cody Lilly 21.28 25.71 United States 27.57DNF21.2824.1525.41
52 Kevin Kem 23.31 27.18 United States 27.8825.7927.8728.8623.31
53 Jacob Chuven 21.01 27.20 United States 34.2426.8327.8721.0126.89
54 Aaron Paddenburg 22.17 27.42 United States 27.6122.1729.8533.5424.81
55 Connor J. Hensel 24.33 27.75 United States 28.0436.4824.3328.6426.56
56 Isaac Thompson 21.26 28.05 United States 26.8927.4929.7630.5321.26
57 Nathan Weeks 24.82 28.35 United States 28.0526.9530.0632.6224.82
58 Jason Hammerman 16.44 DNF United States 22.0320.00DNFDNF16.44
59 Aaron Qu 21.17 DNF United States 21.17DNFDNF23.2123.97
60 Will Peacock 23.26 DNF United States 27.9823.26DNF27.35DNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sean Skinner 7.52 9.75 United States 10.129.4610.889.687.52
2 Katie Hull 8.94 10.00 United States 9.468.949.9910.5411.63
3 Sean Hartman 8.00 10.13 United States 10.089.088.0011.2511.23
4 Daniel Mullen 8.75 10.72 United States 19.1310.6111.848.759.71
5 Jared Stinson 9.11 10.95 United States 11.749.1111.2711.779.83
6 Noah Feld 10.13 10.95 United States 10.1310.9911.5713.6310.28
7 Raymond Goslow 10.13 11.39 United States 10.1312.1311.1513.8610.90
8 Jacob Ambrose 8.20 11.42 United States 11.9610.0414.058.2012.27
9 Ivan Krueger 8.98 12.37 United States 13.7311.8312.408.9812.88
10 Jacob Fanikos 10.37 12.75 United States 11.3910.3713.7914.6713.07
11 Jacob Shum 11.05 13.04 Canada 12.6415.0115.1011.0511.46
12 Patrick French 12.70 14.45 United States 14.6712.7015.9218.7612.76
13 Nathan Hunter 12.64 14.52 United States 13.4116.1012.64DNF14.05
14 Christopher Cabrera 13.22 14.76 United States 15.6413.2214.5814.0617.41
15 Zachary Hall 12.34 14.83 United States 13.3415.4515.7012.3416.53
16 Clay Moore 14.21 14.90 United States 14.8916.0515.4614.2114.36
17 Jacob Evarts 13.27 15.20 United States 18.6715.0415.5513.2715.00
18 Vishwa Sankar 13.58 15.55 United States 15.0413.5814.1918.0617.43
19 Ray Toma 14.83 15.73 United States 15.8317.2814.8814.8316.47
20 Ian Beljour 13.33 15.75 United States 16.8517.9815.6413.3314.77
21 Cole Breuer 13.64 16.00 United States 16.0516.3215.6216.9513.64
22 Ian Gilham 15.70 16.51 United States 15.7016.7516.8215.9618.31
23 Charles Capers Owings Jr. 13.44 16.86 United States 13.4415.7316.4723.0218.37
24 Roman Wofford 16.60 17.09 United States 16.7517.5516.9721.4316.60
25 Jacob Keener 15.41 17.28 United States 16.8515.4116.4418.5618.83
26 Cady Shields 15.68 17.66 United States 20.3615.6818.1916.9317.87
27 Rachel Petitt 16.86 17.86 United States 18.9717.0616.8617.5519.38
28 Jason Hammerman 17.35 18.30 United States 17.3517.6918.0919.1131.43
29 Jonah Chen 15.92 18.45 United States 17.9115.9219.6417.8120.28
30 Maxwell Guo 15.25 18.62 United States 19.4720.9417.2015.2519.19
31 Nandu Dakka 14.39 18.79 United States 14.3920.2518.7717.3421.72
32 Aneisha Jeyamurthy 15.10 18.93 United States 22.0718.1019.9218.7715.10
33 Bhavya Shah 15.22 19.42 India 15.2219.2225.6218.6220.41
34 Christian Hopkin 15.64 19.44 United States 16.6222.7715.6418.92DNF
35 Sanjeev Ramachandran 16.14 19.53 United States 16.1421.9218.4521.0819.05
36 Ian Markley 16.66 19.81 United States 19.9817.7616.6621.7023.10
37 Matthew Xu 17.80 20.04 United States 27.4017.8020.3818.0121.72
38 Sebastian Chu 19.18 20.48 United States 19.1819.9019.9521.5924.28
39 Bryan Thomas 18.37 20.85 United States 19.3822.2221.4818.3721.70
40 Michael Hayden Bryan 15.90 21.32 United States 23.7237.8318.6821.5615.90
41 Justin Ducote 20.48 21.32 United States 25.3121.1220.7020.4822.14
42 Ethan Zhang 15.43 21.33 United States 19.1523.1321.7027.9415.43
43 Nathan Thomas Bernatow 19.35 21.55 United States 28.4920.5919.3520.9623.10
44 Finlay Posada 18.71 22.34 United States 22.28DNF23.6818.7121.07
45 Noah Crisp 17.19 22.54 United States 22.1717.1924.9126.7220.54
46 Lucas White 16.90 22.88 United States 16.9029.0124.6820.7223.24
47 Aaron Qu 21.73 23.32 United States 23.1322.9623.8633.5421.73
48 Ekansh Singh 23.27 24.38 United States 23.6723.2724.7824.68DNF
49 Daniel Rutt 19.03 24.58 United States 24.3519.0322.0427.3429.88
50 Connor J. Hensel 21.94 25.82 United States DNF21.9424.7026.1526.60
51 Keon Wilson 17.73 25.90 United States 34.7048.2323.5317.7319.48
52 Bennett Ortale 21.38 26.14 United States 21.9930.8427.4221.3829.02
53 Cody Lilly 18.71 26.30 United States 31.3618.9628.5918.7132.70
54 Aaron Paddenburg 21.38 26.44 United States 24.3025.1329.9031.5721.38
55 Coco Shum 22.00 26.71 Canada 27.7726.3629.9426.0022.00
56 Jacob Chuven 23.72 26.78 United States 23.7231.3526.1526.3827.82
57 Kevin Kem 24.07 26.87 United States 24.0726.5630.4227.8926.17
58 Franklin Park 23.79 27.02 United States 24.8429.2223.7926.9931.51
59 James Trương 21.43 27.76 Vietnam 28.3530.5225.7221.4329.20
60 Will Peacock 24.45 27.98 United States 24.4526.9027.9129.1433.23
61 Isaac Thompson 25.40 28.17 United States 30.4725.4026.2927.7554.38
62 Anthony Zhang 25.40 28.34 United States 33.6129.5825.4026.5928.85
63 Nathan Weeks 25.29 29.07 United States 25.2928.2831.4533.3927.47
64 David Ryan Pittman 24.14 30.05 United States 26.2827.5524.1436.32DNF
65 Jack Drisdelle 25.82 30.14 Canada 33.0937.0230.0025.8227.33
66 Dalyn Schuetze 26.38 30.49 United States 32.6833.7326.3827.7231.07
67 Cari Goslow 25.50 31.59 United States 26.6425.5037.5230.6240.11
68 Max Harris 26.06 31.66 United States 31.2626.0634.0232.8730.84
69 Aidan Gonzalez 26.19 31.76 United States 26.1930.3933.1431.7638.31
70 Robert William Parrish Willerson 29.87 32.69 United States DNF29.8734.3330.7333.00
71 Sparsh Vyas 20.14 32.88 United States DNF20.1436.1228.7033.82
72 Lucas Arcoverde Niemi 24.82 33.05 United States 37.9524.8235.6425.5641.87
73 Santi Clemente 33.77 35.37 Venezuela 35.2538.3134.4033.7736.45
74 Hitansh Shah 32.67 37.79 India 36.111:02.5732.6737.2240.03
75 Anthony Candelmo 34.53 38.05 United States 34.5335.0045.4139.5839.57
76 Leo Tartaglione 35.29 39.94 United States 42.3335.2939.8741.0038.96
77 Briana Codrescu 31.39 41.08 United States 41.3646.1731.3939.2942.58
78 Landon Gallagher 38.88 42.69 United States 47.1838.8841.5939.3048.69
79 Paxton Steed 41.03 44.06 United States 43.6646.1841.0346.9342.34
80 Shoumik Mohapatra 29.28 44.54 United States 29.2842.3251.93DNF39.36
81 Kaj Miller 45.31 47.60 United States 48.9952.8045.3748.4345.31
82 Landon C. Dent 36.28 48.00 United States 41.0556.8248.2754.6836.28
83 Sean Weeks 41.75 48.95 United States 51.9549.3754.7245.5341.75
84 Addison Gorman 39.05 50.28 United States 49.6746.8539.0554.3256.04
85 Miles LeClaire 40.09 56.09 United States 1:19.32DNF42.2140.0946.75
86 Samuel Clemente 55.34 1:03.83 Venezuela 1:13.99DNF56.551:00.9655.34
87 Sim Weeks 59.27 1:08.80 United States 2:12.921:11.881:14.6159.2759.90
88 Ethan Napolitano 55.19 1:09.81 United States 1:11.101:31.5955.191:16.671:01.67
89 Daniel Wilson Primm Jr. 1:01.04 1:11.44 United States 1:12.491:19.911:01.041:11.271:10.55
90 Jamie Petitt 55.56 1:11.64 United States 1:11.801:15.111:08.0255.562:01.47
91 Harry Goslow 56.72 1:12.92 United States 1:05.971:23.171:55.991:09.6356.72
92 Joey Martincavage 1:06.08 1:32.94 United States 1:22.391:48.121:51.181:28.311:06.08
93 Wesley McDade 1:25.45 1:35.63 United States 1:40.131:25.451:37.49DNF1:29.28
94 Daniel Onyx 37.55 DNF United States DNF37.8737.55DNF42.04
95 Benjamin Smith 53.07 DNF United States 55.0257.07DNF53.07DNF
96 Aaryan Kolsawala 1:19.80 DNF United States DNFDNFDNF1:19.801:25.44

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sean Hartman 2.49 2.93 United States 3.152.902.492.737.76
2 Raymond Goslow 2.34 3.30 United States 2.345.292.742.854.32
3 Katie Hull 2.61 3.31 United States 3.403.872.613.712.83
4 Jared Stinson 2.89 3.53 United States 2.913.124.562.894.88
5 Sean Skinner 2.16 3.69 United States 4.043.632.163.703.74
6 Noah Feld 3.53 3.95 United States 4.383.623.533.845.03
7 Jacob Ambrose 1.80 4.16 United States 1.805.943.434.094.95
8 Daniel Mullen 3.29 4.18 United States 3.544.973.294.035.00
9 Patrick French 3.21 4.61 United States 3.214.423.996.245.41
10 Jacob Evarts 3.21 4.67 United States 3.216.833.484.605.94
11 Jacob Fanikos 3.58 4.77 United States 3.585.276.744.804.23
12 Vishwa Sankar 3.46 5.33 United States 3.466.615.304.088.17
13 Cole Breuer 3.65 5.34 United States 5.956.245.154.923.65
14 Bennett Ortale 3.87 5.59 United States 4.496.503.875.797.17
15 Jacob Shum 3.30 5.67 Canada 5.096.893.30DNF5.02
16 Charles Capers Owings Jr. 5.10 5.92 United States 5.105.927.306.085.75

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Katie Hull 2.16 3.10 United States 2.883.462.162.953.52
2 Raymond Goslow 2.53 3.22 United States 6.083.132.533.463.07
3 Sean Hartman 1.80 3.25 United States 6.383.922.673.151.80
4 Jared Stinson 2.59 3.35 United States 3.463.472.593.134.22
5 Daniel Mullen 2.86 3.47 United States 3.633.513.712.863.27
6 Jacob Ambrose 3.08 3.49 United States 3.453.643.083.394.20
7 Jacob Evarts 2.46 3.93 United States 4.305.812.464.103.38
8 Sean Skinner 2.12 3.99 United States 3.145.092.123.735.42
9 Noah Feld 2.98 4.20 United States 2.984.744.203.656.09
10 Patrick French 2.62 4.52 United States 3.984.142.625.437.85
11 Jacob Shum 3.33 4.54 Canada 3.334.935.985.133.57
12 Jacob Fanikos 4.17 4.65 United States 5.684.684.674.594.17
13 Charles Capers Owings Jr. 3.42 4.69 United States 4.785.053.4210.634.24
14 Vishwa Sankar 3.70 4.78 United States 5.333.703.718.185.30
15 Cole Breuer 3.97 4.93 United States 5.664.653.974.485.79
16 Bennett Ortale 4.63 4.96 United States 6.294.694.634.935.26
17 Zachary Hall 4.15 4.99 United States 5.394.155.275.094.60
18 Jacob Keener 3.74 5.01 United States 4.743.744.166.137.68
19 Roman Wofford 4.80 5.17 United States 7.615.104.915.504.80
20 Ivan Krueger 4.02 5.20 United States 4.935.435.234.025.57
21 Ray Toma 4.19 5.20 United States 4.75DNF4.194.636.21
22 Keon Wilson 3.71 5.51 United States 5.605.293.716.095.65
23 Ian Gilham 4.83 5.60 United States 5.846.344.835.305.66
24 Christopher Cabrera 4.70 5.75 United States 5.595.894.706.405.78
25 Rachel Petitt 3.84 5.76 United States 6.436.903.845.565.30
26 Jason Hammerman 5.04 5.85 United States 10.315.045.555.856.15
27 Nathan Thomas Bernatow 4.85 5.86 United States 4.857.595.945.586.05
28 David Ryan Pittman 3.80 5.90 United States 6.673.805.739.225.30
29 Clay Moore 4.89 6.25 United States 11.134.895.477.186.11
30 Nathan Hunter 3.58 6.37 United States 3.584.49DNF5.059.58
31 Ian Markley 4.63 6.40 United States 7.055.456.714.637.31
32 Bhavya Shah 5.58 6.47 India 7.57DNF5.585.865.99
33 Jonah Chen 4.64 6.55 United States 8.155.464.64DNF6.03
34 Ian Beljour 4.72 6.64 United States 4.726.816.507.086.60
35 Lucas White 3.95 6.72 United States 6.187.336.643.958.55
36 Michael Hayden Bryan 3.18 6.93 United States 7.845.863.187.089.16
37 Aidan Gonzalez 4.83 6.98 United States 4.839.206.245.509.51
38 Anthony Zhang 5.87 7.17 United States 12.076.368.325.876.83
39 Coco Shum 4.00 7.20 Canada 4.006.877.257.497.74
40 Sparsh Vyas 6.63 7.20 United States 7.906.637.597.136.89
41 Finlay Posada 6.75 7.49 United States 8.009.416.987.506.75
42 Cady Shields 7.05 7.52 United States 7.057.177.797.987.59
43 Sebastian Chu 6.94 7.63 United States 8.056.947.168.327.68
44 Ethan Zhang 5.37 7.67 United States 5.378.507.157.36DNF
45 Jack Drisdelle 7.54 7.72 Canada 7.547.757.579.327.84
46 Bryan Thomas 6.04 7.79 United States 6.04DNF7.748.427.22
47 Justin Ducote 5.59 7.83 United States 7.9110.825.597.168.41
48 James Trương 5.30 8.05 Vietnam 5.309.1510.426.158.85
49 Max Harris 7.36 8.42 United States 8.858.467.367.969.63
50 Kevin Kem 8.11 8.50 United States 9.0411.408.118.158.30
51 Noah Crisp 7.05 8.64 United States 8.4411.568.738.757.05
52 Christian Hopkin 6.28 8.74 United States 8.407.78DNF6.2810.04
53 Aaron Paddenburg 8.17 8.74 United States 8.179.0410.688.308.89
54 Nandu Dakka 8.13 8.84 United States 8.478.548.1314.049.50
55 Aaron Qu 7.26 8.97 United States 7.5610.838.517.2610.94
56 Matthew Xu 4.96 9.14 United States 11.7910.076.9310.434.96
57 Max Schorr 8.46 9.76 United States 8.469.1310.7411.309.42
58 Daniel Rutt 7.59 9.81 United States 10.967.599.359.1121.42
59 Lucas Arcoverde Niemi 7.85 9.87 United States 7.8512.2710.219.839.58
60 Landon Gallagher 9.12 10.61 United States 13.169.129.319.3515.49
61 Dalyn Schuetze 9.14 10.65 United States 9.1410.8311.2711.649.84
62 Daniel Onyx 5.73 10.67 United States 12.138.7414.735.7311.13
63 Isaac Thompson 8.57 10.87 United States 8.5712.6712.7410.049.91
64 Cody Lilly 7.94 11.46 United States 7.9414.9910.2617.479.14
65 Connor J. Hensel 7.23 11.74 United States 15.6311.128.477.2318.14
66 Paxton Steed 9.90 11.87 United States 12.029.9014.0610.8312.75
67 Robert William Parrish Willerson 9.46 12.44 United States 12.6711.8112.8516.579.46
68 Ekansh Singh 9.17 12.71 United States 9.1715.9312.3910.7914.96
69 David Jeon 9.09 12.98 United States 10.5117.6222.439.0910.82
70 Shoumik Mohapatra 11.21 13.09 United States 14.0013.4711.2111.8118.20
71 Miles LeClaire 11.11 13.14 United States 11.1112.0718.7015.7511.61
72 Santi Clemente 11.01 13.24 Venezuela 11.0111.2316.4712.0316.65
73 Hitansh Shah 8.77 13.25 India 21.218.779.7016.7413.32
74 Sanjeev Ramachandran 10.29 13.95 United States 16.6913.4826.5410.2911.68
75 Benjamin Smith 13.48 17.24 United States 14.6613.4823.8818.6418.42
76 Kaj Miller 13.41 18.21 United States 21.0916.5513.4122.5716.98
77 Landon C. Dent 14.30 18.57 United States 19.3618.6317.7327.9314.30
78 Briana Codrescu 16.01 19.90 United States DNF23.7018.6416.0117.37
79 Samuel Clemente 13.47 21.08 Venezuela 29.8825.0624.6813.5013.47
80 Jamie Petitt 22.18 32.37 United States 43.5231.8235.0030.3022.18
81 Daniel Wilson Primm Jr. 28.96 33.95 United States 31.5045.1728.9635.5734.79
82 Wesley McDade 28.53 34.11 United States 37.11DNF28.5333.1432.07
83 Maxwell Guo 5.85 DNF United States DNFDNF6.685.857.37

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sean Hartman 1:45.34 1:51.78 United States 1:54.561:55.431:45.34
2 Jared Stinson 1:44.85 1:57.62 United States 1:44.852:00.922:07.10
3 Katie Hull 2:00.54 2:02.53 United States 2:00.542:03.342:03.72
4 Raymond Goslow 2:13.94 2:18.28 United States 2:23.702:13.942:17.20
5 Jacob Ambrose 2:20.45 2:31.01 United States 2:43.312:20.452:29.26
6 Jacob Keener 2:39.51 2:44.53 United States 2:45.502:39.512:48.59
7 Daniel Mullen 2:33.78 2:45.08 United States 2:50.532:33.782:50.94
8 Ivan Krueger 2:32.56 2:51.20 United States 2:49.772:32.563:11.26
9 Clay Moore 3:20.01 3:26.08 United States 3:26.213:32.023:20.01

6x6x6 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sean Hartman 1:44.91 1:48.71 United States 1:50.691:50.541:44.91
2 Jared Stinson 1:53.29 1:58.41 United States 2:07.481:53.291:54.47
3 Katie Hull 1:48.85 2:01.18 United States 2:08.811:48.852:05.89
4 Raymond Goslow 2:21.72 2:26.42 United States 2:28.582:21.722:28.95
5 Jacob Ambrose 2:18.74 2:33.51 United States 3:01.312:20.482:18.74
6 Daniel Mullen 2:35.16 2:39.79 United States 2:42.462:41.742:35.16
7 Jacob Keener 2:42.08 2:46.97 United States 2:47.642:51.202:42.08
8 Ivan Krueger 2:36.75 2:48.57 United States 3:06.592:42.372:36.75
9 Clay Moore 3:19.52 3:34.19 United States 3:43.553:39.503:19.52
10 Christopher Cabrera 3:36.27 3:38.90 United States 3:41.203:39.233:36.27
11 Nathan Hunter 3:35.02 3:44.80 United States 3:35.023:50.163:49.21
12 Ian Markley 3:39.95 4:24.31 United States 3:39.954:45.674:47.32

6x6x6 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sean Hartman 1:52.25 1:58.75 United States 1:59.071:52.252:04.94
2 Katie Hull 1:59.66 2:01.73 United States 1:59.662:01.792:03.75
3 Jared Stinson 1:56.92 2:05.38 United States 2:18.872:00.351:56.92
4 Raymond Goslow 2:12.89 2:23.31 United States 2:12.892:28.872:28.17
5 Jacob Ambrose 2:29.40 2:35.78 United States 2:43.682:34.272:29.40
6 Ivan Krueger 2:49.67 2:54.02 United States 2:53.882:49.672:58.51
7 Daniel Mullen 2:43.66 2:55.47 United States 2:43.663:04.902:57.85
8 Jacob Keener 2:48.70 3:04.79 United States 3:15.532:48.703:10.15
9 Patrick French 3:23.13 3:28.67 United States 3:38.423:23.133:24.45
10 Christopher Cabrera 3:27.94 3:33.99 United States 3:43.663:30.383:27.94
11 Nathan Hunter 3:26.47 3:35.55 United States 3:48.003:32.183:26.47
12 Ian Markley 3:43.15 3:49.00 United States 3:43.153:45.043:58.80
13 Clay Moore 3:43.76 3:59.38 United States 3:43.763:44.914:29.47
14 Vishwa Sankar 4:32.26 4:49.96 United States 4:32.265:11.334:46.28
15 Noah Crisp 4:33.67 5:08.89 United States 5:42.774:33.675:10.24
16 Ray Toma 5:21.54 6:01.03 United States 7:14.445:21.545:27.12
17 Cari Goslow 5:35.82 6:29.14 United States 7:02.066:49.555:35.82
18 Cady Shields 8:06.29 8:44.77 United States 8:26.548:06.299:41.49

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jared Stinson 2:26.54 2:44.66 United States 2:43.952:26.543:03.50
2 Sean Hartman 2:37.02 2:50.09 United States 2:59.562:53.692:37.02
3 Katie Hull 3:02.38 3:09.75 United States 3:24.303:02.573:02.38
4 Raymond Goslow 3:09.99 3:15.09 United States 3:09.993:18.273:17.02
5 Jacob Ambrose 3:23.77 3:34.74 United States 3:43.783:36.663:23.77
6 Jacob Keener 3:39.37 3:58.44 United States 4:22.273:53.693:39.37
7 Daniel Mullen 3:55.38 4:02.35 United States 3:55.384:05.154:06.53
8 Ivan Krueger 3:56.78 4:08.13 United States 4:28.783:58.833:56.78

7x7x7 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jared Stinson 2:31.48 2:38.02 United States 2:40.722:41.872:31.48
2 Sean Hartman 2:40.37 2:48.24 United States 2:52.882:51.472:40.37
3 Katie Hull 3:00.71 3:05.69 United States 3:06.043:10.313:00.71
4 Raymond Goslow 3:22.55 3:28.65 United States 3:22.553:37.373:26.03
5 Jacob Ambrose 3:41.11 3:50.76 United States 3:58.073:53.093:41.11
6 Jacob Keener 3:54.11 3:57.48 United States 3:58.433:59.893:54.11
7 Daniel Mullen 4:05.64 4:14.82 United States 4:05.644:14.994:23.83
8 Ivan Krueger 4:15.72 4:21.87 United States 4:15.724:29.644:20.25
9 Patrick French 4:09.47 4:42.63 United States 4:09.474:50.955:07.48
10 Christopher Cabrera 4:37.89 4:54.09 United States 4:51.565:12.824:37.89
11 Nathan Hunter 4:50.12 5:12.70 United States 4:50.125:23.095:24.88
12 Clay Moore 5:32.20 5:39.98 United States 5:53.905:33.835:32.20
13 Ian Markley 5:50.24 6:20.94 United States 5:50.246:08.827:03.76
14 Noah Crisp 7:03.40 7:36.95 United States 7:23.067:03.408:24.39
15 Cady Shields DNF DNF United States DNFDNSDNS
15 Cari Goslow DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sean Hartman 47.80 DNF United States DNF47.80DNF
2 Raymond Goslow 1:09.00 DNF United States 1:14.31DNF1:09.00
3 Noah Feld 1:20.71 1:29.33 United States 1:20.711:29.111:38.17
4 Jacob Ambrose 1:21.26 DNF United States 1:21.26DNF3:28.89
5 Jason Hammerman 1:24.29 1:46.01 United States 2:11.271:24.291:42.46
6 Ivan Krueger 1:46.41 2:02.38 United States 2:04.261:46.412:16.47
7 Christopher Cabrera 2:04.75 2:16.42 United States 2:12.152:04.752:32.37
8 Patrick French 2:32.11 DNF United States DNFDNF2:32.11
9 Clay Moore 3:15.75 DNF United States DNF3:15.75DNF
10 Donna Krueger 3:49.01 4:33.04 United States 4:33.453:49.015:16.65
11 Vishwa Sankar 5:03.55 DNF United States DNFDNF5:03.55
12 Ian Gilham DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
12 Jacob Fanikos DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
12 Jacob Shum DNF DNF Canada DNFDNFDNF
12 Jared Stinson DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
12 Rachel Petitt DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
12 Ray Toma DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNS
12 Sean Skinner DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
12 Sebastian Chu DNF DNF United States DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Raymond Goslow 25 30.00 United States 313425
2 Jacob Ambrose 28 32.00 United States 332835
3 Noah Feld 35 35.67 United States 363536
4 Jared Stinson 33 37.00 United States 344433
5 Sean Hartman 33 37.67 United States 363344
6 Clay Moore 38 38.33 United States 383839
7 Christopher Cabrera 31 39.00 United States 314046
8 Daniel Mullen 38 40.00 United States 424038
9 Katie Hull 36 DNF United States 4136DNF
10 Ivan Krueger 40 DNF United States 42DNF40
11 Vishwa Sankar 47 DNF United States 5347DNF
12 Cari Goslow 51 DNF United States 51DNFDNF
13 Anthony Zhang 54 DNF United States 54DNF60
14 Cady Shields DNF DNF United States DNFDNSDNS
14 Ian Markley DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
14 Noah Crisp DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
14 Ray Toma DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sean Hartman 13.14 15.11 United States 13.4619.9316.7815.1013.14
2 Raymond Goslow 17.79 18.05 United States 17.7917.9517.9419.1518.27
3 Jared Stinson 16.14 18.33 United States 16.1416.9116.8121.8321.26
4 Katie Hull 13.03 18.76 United States 20.4313.0319.0823.6416.76
5 Daniel Mullen 17.25 19.75 United States 17.6222.9824.4917.2518.66
6 Jacob Ambrose 20.32 22.02 United States 22.2523.3020.5024.0120.32
7 Ray Toma 20.61 23.78 United States 25.5220.6123.6225.0622.67
8 Sean Skinner 17.82 24.40 United States 26.2717.8225.5527.8321.39
9 Jacob Shum 20.84 24.42 Canada 26.0320.8423.5223.7126.78
10 Nathan Hunter 22.29 24.43 United States 22.2923.3327.5426.5223.44
11 Noah Feld 22.36 24.72 United States 22.3625.1723.6626.8825.34
12 Jacob Fanikos 19.63 25.27 United States 22.5035.3228.6319.6324.68
13 Christopher Cabrera 19.27 25.44 United States 26.7619.2727.0031.6722.55
14 Ivan Krueger 20.93 25.64 United States 29.0924.79DNF23.0420.93
15 Patrick French 23.93 26.50 United States 25.8336.9825.5728.0923.93
16 Zachary Hall 27.20 30.94 United States 34.0030.6429.1433.0427.20

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sean Hartman 12.63 14.10 United States 16.2213.2518.4812.6312.82
2 Katie Hull 16.56 17.09 United States 17.3816.5617.6917.1516.74
3 Raymond Goslow 17.88 18.30 United States 18.1118.6117.8818.1825.28
4 Daniel Mullen 14.95 19.46 United States 19.7023.2622.5416.1414.95
5 Nathan Hunter 18.00 20.09 United States 28.9118.9021.7719.6118.00
6 Jared Stinson 18.12 20.60 United States 18.1222.5319.46DNF19.80
7 Ray Toma 19.05 22.02 United States 26.0119.0522.8621.4121.78
8 Jacob Ambrose 20.87 23.56 United States 21.3824.7320.8726.7824.56
9 Sean Skinner 21.74 24.11 United States 23.0834.3625.2224.0321.74
10 Jacob Shum 17.02 24.16 Canada 26.3922.5324.7417.0225.20
11 Noah Feld 18.96 24.23 United States 24.8121.6518.9626.2436.41
12 Ivan Krueger 19.56 25.02 United States 22.1624.4919.5628.4028.49
13 Christopher Cabrera 20.70 25.05 United States 20.7024.6323.1827.4727.33
14 Jacob Fanikos 25.53 27.00 United States 27.8426.8829.4525.5326.27
15 Patrick French 26.05 27.72 United States 27.1528.6627.3629.2726.05
16 Zachary Hall 27.26 32.20 United States 33.4627.2631.4231.7338.28
17 Clay Moore 28.51 33.47 United States 28.5138.4030.6335.1434.64
18 Jacob Keener 30.49 34.25 United States 35.5131.5335.7236.6230.49
19 Keon Wilson 26.54 36.60 United States 47.3235.8232.8441.1526.54
20 Cole Breuer 26.15 37.25 United States DNF42.8934.5826.1534.29
21 Vishwa Sankar 27.55 38.93 United States 31.5630.0455.191:09.7427.55
22 Rachel Petitt 41.26 46.88 United States 46.6745.0341.2648.9454.00
23 Michael Hayden Bryan 35.96 47.29 United States 52.5747.5644.4349.8935.96
24 Christian Hopkin 38.66 48.24 United States 51.211:02.3344.0249.4938.66
25 Charles Capers Owings Jr. 45.14 51.33 United States DNF49.3149.6645.1455.02
26 Bryan Thomas 39.36 51.43 United States 1:00.1442.0639.3656.9855.26
27 Noah Crisp 40.82 52.32 United States 55.971:06.6640.8258.7942.19
28 Ian Gilham 42.32 53.01 United States 42.3259.3946.791:08.0552.84
29 Aaron Paddenburg 47.31 55.38 United States 47.311:01.3752.0752.711:37.46
30 Aaron Qu 39.27 57.26 United States 1:04.8453.571:05.7739.2753.36
31 Cody Lilly 52.70 59.64 United States 52.951:29.421:05.001:00.9852.70
32 Anthony Zhang 54.41 59.71 United States 1:03.7957.2658.0954.41DNF
33 Roman Wofford 45.43 1:00.97 United States 1:27.8645.431:08.141:00.3454.44
34 Jason Hammerman 54.92 1:03.12 United States 54.9256.111:12.651:00.601:31.19
35 Bennett Ortale 54.76 1:05.03 United States 59.741:11.191:04.9454.761:10.40
36 Nathan Benson 58.31 1:08.80 United States 58.311:07.631:33.331:07.061:11.70
37 Ian Markley 41.55 1:18.54 United States 41.551:27.271:43.191:40.8947.45
38 Cady Shields 56.39 1:40.38 United States 1:31.5756.391:59.411:30.172:44.09
39 James Trương 47.75 DNF Vietnam 49.9047.75DNFDNF52.89
40 Sparsh Vyas 1:01.32 United States 1:01.321:22.95
41 Jack Drisdelle 1:03.01 Canada 1:03.011:07.00
42 Maxwell Guo 1:07.69 United States 1:12.331:07.69
43 Coco Shum 1:41.57 Canada 1:48.861:41.57
44 Max Harris 1:48.69 United States DNF1:48.69

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jacob Ambrose 5.13 6.53 United States 8.3211.115.315.955.13
2 Daniel Mullen 4.71 6.93 United States 7.095.894.7110.767.81
3 Sean Hartman 6.57 7.56 United States 8.977.536.576.838.33
4 Jacob Fanikos 6.49 8.20 United States DNF9.886.497.027.71
5 Ian Gilham 6.81 8.46 United States 6.819.297.3612.148.72
6 Clay Moore 6.89 8.95 United States 9.308.8411.816.898.70
7 Katie Hull 7.98 9.52 United States 16.337.9811.058.898.62
8 Raymond Goslow 8.40 10.03 United States 8.40DNF8.4112.209.48
9 Jared Stinson 9.37 11.49 United States 9.5212.1412.8014.389.37
10 Ivan Krueger 10.49 12.96 United States 10.4911.3315.1912.3615.31
11 Sebastian Chu 10.09 13.87 United States 10.0916.0012.8012.81DNF
12 Vishwa Sankar 13.04 15.48 United States 14.1913.0416.18DNF16.06
13 Christopher Cabrera 14.63 18.24 United States 16.5214.6319.7918.40DNF
14 Jacob Shum 13.74 19.67 Canada 19.2820.6713.7419.0622.78
15 Anthony Zhang 21.03 24.12 United States 22.8321.0325.4627.7724.06
16 Keon Wilson 25.20 26.55 United States 28.0528.7425.4325.2026.17
17 Harry Goslow 26.86 32.44 United States 27.9630.88DNF38.4926.86
18 Cole Breuer 29.45 34.35 United States 35.7130.3237.0229.45DNF
19 Nathan Hunter 34.78 36.21 United States 36.0136.4034.7836.2240.94
20 Jacob Evarts 7.13 DNF United States DNF8.297.13DNF7.69
21 Ian Markley 36.70 DNF United States DNFDNF41.7636.7043.63
22 Michael Hayden Bryan 37.41 DNF United States 37.4142.16DNFDNSDNS
23 Charles Capers Owings Jr. 59.52 DNF United States DNFDNFDNF59.52DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Katie Hull 11.83 13.37 United States 13.3913.5317.0811.8313.18
2 Jared Stinson 12.24 14.12 United States 22.4312.2415.8113.3613.18
3 Sean Hartman 12.48 15.87 United States 18.5117.1615.5712.4814.89
4 Sebastian Chu 14.06 16.87 United States 19.7416.6317.0716.9214.06
5 Raymond Goslow 15.79 18.06 United States 23.2815.7922.4215.8115.95
6 Jacob Ambrose 16.85 18.63 United States 17.5817.5222.9016.8520.80
7 Ian Gilham 15.37 20.83 United States 21.7915.3719.0921.6034.46
8 Jacob Shum 16.57 24.49 Canada 25.8125.7042.5121.9716.57
9 Sean Skinner 12.25 25.91 United States 22.7018.1112.2544.9836.92
10 Christopher Cabrera 20.77 27.67 United States 30.5025.6938.5526.8320.77

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Katie Hull 10.59 12.47 United States 13.5010.5912.5811.3416.14
2 Sean Hartman 11.04 13.71 United States 14.3123.6912.9811.0413.84
3 Jared Stinson 9.02 15.93 United States 16.7815.2015.809.0221.41
4 Sebastian Chu 11.60 17.11 United States 18.0620.1016.5111.6016.75
5 Jacob Ambrose 13.56 18.65 United States 13.5619.3114.7021.9522.88
6 Jacob Shum 15.14 18.74 Canada 17.5120.0518.8015.1419.92
7 Raymond Goslow 14.72 19.28 United States 29.0320.4220.8814.7216.54
8 Sean Skinner 8.29 20.65 United States 21.8227.6537.618.2912.47
9 Ian Gilham 14.68 20.85 United States 26.8824.7518.6814.6819.11
10 Christopher Cabrera 17.12 21.45 United States 19.5927.8117.1222.0722.69
11 Charles Capers Owings Jr. 21.07 25.22 United States 36.5526.0124.8421.0724.80
12 Clay Moore 23.88 25.89 United States 24.6527.7525.2723.8832.33
13 Daniel Mullen 23.13 28.73 United States 35.4727.4623.1332.6926.04
14 Cole Breuer 24.36 28.89 United States 30.1129.1227.43DNF24.36
15 Vishwa Sankar 24.59 29.71 United States 41.4332.1531.5525.4324.59
16 Patrick French 30.21 33.41 United States 36.4633.5144.8130.2130.25
17 Ian Markley 33.06 37.31 United States 40.621:16.6533.0738.2533.06
18 Anthony Zhang 27.53 37.59 United States 39.4627.6645.6527.5358.28
19 Ray Toma 28.40 39.01 United States 40.1828.4033.4045.0243.45
20 Ivan Krueger 26.24 39.82 United States 43.6739.3026.2436.481:33.86
21 Rachel Petitt 32.19 43.27 United States 48.7641.721:01.7832.1939.34
22 Nathan Hunter 33.12 51.52 United States 1:00.0743.4254.5433.1256.59
23 Roman Wofford 59.52 United States 59.5259.96
24 Bryan Thomas 59.92 United States 59.921:03.13
25 Jacob Fanikos 1:03.07 United States 1:08.111:03.07
26 Daniel Rutt 1:08.20 United States 1:08.201:15.04
27 James Trương 1:25.08 Vietnam DNF1:25.08
28 Christian Hopkin 1:35.19 United States DNF1:35.19
29 Lucas Arcoverde Niemi DNF United States DNFDNF
29 Noah Crisp DNF United States DNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jacob Ambrose 7/7 40:07 United States 7/7 40:07
2 Donna Krueger 7/7 55:04 United States 7/7 55:04
3 Noah Feld 10/13 55:39 United States 10/13 55:39
4 Ivan Krueger 6/7 47:21 United States 6/7 47:21
5 Clay Moore 4/4 31:26 United States 4/4 31:26
6 Sean Hartman 8/13 1:00:00 United States 8/13 1:00:00
7 Patrick French 2/4 37:18 United States 2/4 37:18
8 Cari Goslow DNF United States DNF
8 Jared Stinson DNF United States DNF
8 Jason Hammerman DNF United States DNF
8 Raymond Goslow DNF United States DNF
8 Vishwa Sankar DNF United States DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Raymond Goslow 32.22 35.82 United States 36.8533.3641.0537.2532.22
2 Ivan Krueger 32.02 37.55 United States 32.0239.6032.6640.7140.38
3 Daniel Mullen 44.50 51.92 United States 54.1244.7659.8756.8944.50
4 Katie Hull 54.27 56.82 United States 1:01.0754.2755.2854.381:00.80
5 Sean Hartman 45.62 59.91 United States 59.741:13.0458.511:01.4845.62
6 Jacob Ambrose 40.78 1:01.03 United States 1:02.8557.281:16.101:02.9640.78

3x3x3 With Feet First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Krueger 33.85 35.94 United States 37.9334.9733.8541.2634.92
2 Raymond Goslow 35.70 41.08 United States 35.7044.8238.7253.4739.71
3 Daniel Mullen 43.41 51.94 United States 47.8755.2643.4152.6958.72
4 Sean Hartman 40.78 54.39 United States 48.951:06.871:02.1440.7852.09
5 Jacob Ambrose 43.14 54.42 United States 49.8859.2243.1454.161:00.50
6 Katie Hull 53.24 55.85 United States 56.2955.0156.2453.2459.45
7 Christopher Cabrera 53.72 1:01.85 United States 1:36.551:01.8353.721:07.9955.74
8 Jacob Keener 1:16.87 1:23.28 United States 1:16.871:32.091:17.391:26.121:26.33
9 Ian Markley 2:37.94 United States 4:45.502:37.94