Polish Nationals 2012


Date
Aug 4 - 5, 2012
City
Starogard Gdanski, Poland
Venue

Zespol Szkol Ekonomicznych

Address
ul.Sobieskiego 6, 83-200 Starogard Gdanski
Website
Polish Nationals 2012 website
WCA Delegate
Owidiusz Pryk
Contact

Marcin Jakubowski

Information

Registration fee: 5 euro (20 PLN). Competition is open for all people, but only Polish competitors can win trophies.

Events
Main event
Competitors
71
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Pleskowicz won with an average of 8.96 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Marcin Zalewski finished second (10.50) and Tomasz Cyrklaff finished third (11.31).

World records: Marcin Kowalczyk‎ 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 26/29 53:01 (single).

European records: Michał Halczuk‎ 5x5x5 Cube 1:01.03 (single).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.03 8.96 Poland 8.848.039.039.029.61
2 Marcin Zalewski 10.03 10.50 Poland 11.1310.0510.3110.0311.97
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.43 11.31 Poland 11.8012.3010.6611.4710.43
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.25 11.94 Poland 11.6612.1510.2512.02DNF
5 Daniel Mazurek 10.03 12.60 Poland DNF10.8010.0314.1912.81
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.15 12.75 Poland 13.0512.7113.3412.5012.15
7 Piotr Frankowski 12.08 12.76 Poland 12.5213.0612.0813.7812.71
8 Kalina Jakubowska 11.36 12.94 Poland 12.9612.0611.3614.5613.81
9 Przemysław Kaleta 10.69 13.13 Poland 14.4313.7512.8810.6912.75
10 Michał Halczuk 9.16 13.15 Poland 11.6812.4315.339.1619.06
11 Jakub Cabaj 11.88 13.45 Poland 14.6112.7113.0216.5911.88
12 Szymon Mazur 13.65 14.19 Poland 13.7216.1914.3814.4713.65
13 Kamil Fus 12.31 15.04 Poland 15.2513.1512.3116.7117.65
14 Hubert Antokolski 12.94 15.19 Poland 15.5615.0812.9418.0914.94
15 Cezary Rokita 12.00 16.22 Poland 25.3315.0612.0014.3819.22
16 Mateusz Burnicki 12.28 17.32 Poland 15.6819.8416.8112.2819.46

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.65 9.50 Poland 10.368.659.559.159.80
2 Przemysław Kaleta 9.94 10.40 Poland 9.9410.2512.9110.3810.56
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.06 11.10 Poland 11.9411.5310.0610.9010.86
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 7.90 11.31 Poland 11.0811.6911.1613.087.90
5 Marcin Zalewski 9.84 11.41 Poland 13.8611.369.8412.6910.19
6 Michał Halczuk 10.68 11.80 Poland 12.5515.3410.6811.3811.47
7 Piotr Frankowski 11.93 12.59 Poland 12.5312.4013.4611.9312.83
8 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.75 12.86 Poland 12.9415.9112.0810.7513.56
9 Kalina Jakubowska 11.80 12.89 Poland 11.8013.2112.6813.5912.78
10 Daniel Mazurek 11.80 13.06 Poland 15.7211.8013.9413.3811.86
11 Kamil Fus 12.65 13.30 Poland 13.2512.6515.5212.7813.88
12 Szymon Mazur 12.66 13.91 Poland 13.8112.6614.9712.9615.86
13 Cezary Rokita 12.55 14.05 Poland 14.2815.8612.5514.0313.83
14 Jakub Cabaj 13.11 14.55 Poland 13.1117.7814.7115.7713.16
15 Hubert Antokolski 11.71 14.57 Poland 14.6914.4014.6315.7511.71
16 Mateusz Burnicki 12.33 15.07 Poland 12.3314.4416.5018.2214.27
17 Bartłomiej Różalski 12.97 15.07 Poland 15.0614.7712.9717.5615.38
18 Wojciech Fydrych 12.75 15.22 Poland DNF14.7512.7516.4414.47
19 Michał Tomański 11.66 15.42 Poland 16.6916.5311.6615.1114.63
20 Marcin Jakubowski 14.08 15.60 Poland 14.0817.4114.1316.0016.68
21 Marcin Kowalczyk 13.91 15.82 Poland 15.2716.0313.9116.1518.40
22 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.09 16.14 Poland 17.5919.8114.0914.7716.06
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.91 16.20 Poland 15.7111.9116.1516.7816.75

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.47 10.05 Poland 8.4710.5810.6113.528.97
2 Marcin Zalewski 10.06 10.85 Poland 10.0612.5310.8010.9310.83
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.94 11.57 Poland 11.6612.0210.9413.8011.02
4 Michał Halczuk 10.86 11.60 Poland 12.5211.5011.5310.8611.77
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.41 11.72 Poland 12.5811.5212.0611.589.41
6 Kalina Jakubowska 11.03 12.12 Poland 12.0512.1513.5612.1611.03
7 Daniel Mazurek 9.83 12.54 Poland 9.8314.9314.1811.5611.88
8 Piotr Frankowski 10.38 13.20 Poland 14.0517.4111.7810.3813.77
9 Kamil Fus 11.80 13.90 Poland 13.4415.5812.6811.8015.66
10 Przemysław Kaleta 11.15 14.15 Poland 14.4711.1515.5914.0213.97
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.63 14.19 Poland 13.7712.6315.6616.6113.15
12 Jakub Cabaj 10.19 14.44 Poland 10.1916.4114.1615.5913.56
13 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.63 14.44 Poland 13.1316.5216.2511.6313.93
14 Cezary Rokita 13.27 14.56 Poland 14.6613.2715.4622.6513.55
15 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.63 14.58 Poland 13.2815.1512.6316.9115.30
16 Wojciech Fydrych 13.28 14.58 Poland 15.1315.8613.2813.5515.05
17 Bartłomiej Różalski 13.81 15.30 Poland 14.4316.3415.1317.3113.81
18 Hubert Antokolski 12.47 15.31 Poland 15.3614.3812.4717.4616.18
19 Sebastian Czyrzewski 14.41 15.37 Poland 14.9115.5014.4115.6918.69
20 Mateusz Burnicki 12.41 15.39 Poland 17.6914.4114.8312.4116.93
21 Michał Tomański 11.31 15.48 Poland 11.3116.6314.3615.6816.40
22 Szymon Mazur 14.11 15.48 Poland 18.3814.6914.1117.3314.43
23 Marcin Jakubowski 13.13 15.52 Poland 13.1315.2215.9115.5215.83
24 Krzysztof Kuncki 13.65 15.64 Poland 18.4319.5014.2214.2713.65
25 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.31 15.75 Poland 14.3117.6116.6915.0015.55
26 Adrian Walkowiak 12.66 15.81 Poland 14.7512.6616.0916.5818.97
27 Marcin Stachura 14.00 16.06 Poland 17.6615.8818.0214.0014.63
28 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.46 16.12 Poland 19.8015.0016.2217.1514.46
29 Przemysław Janicki 14.18 16.52 Poland 16.1918.8016.5816.7814.18
30 Tonia Kwaśniewska 14.77 16.68 Poland 17.0614.7718.1814.8018.75
31 Grzegorz Łuczyna 10.52 16.80 Poland 15.7716.6118.0318.9410.52
32 Wojciech Paluch 13.68 16.94 Poland 17.5913.6819.4117.0516.18
33 Mariusz Wiśniewski 15.90 17.35 Poland 15.9016.0518.5518.0517.94
34 Darek Antokolski 16.16 17.41 Poland 17.5220.1516.3616.1618.36
35 Paweł Kowol 16.38 17.47 Poland 17.5517.6617.1916.3819.25
36 Kacper Szumigaj 14.38 17.73 Poland 14.3819.1916.3017.71DNF
37 Piotr Majtyka 15.86 17.92 Poland 19.6619.7116.5215.8617.58
38 Kamil Fiedoruk 16.38 18.95 Poland 17.9318.9619.9616.3831.71
39 Maksymilian Majcher 15.84 19.16 Poland 18.5320.9315.8418.0320.97
40 Mateusz Cichoracki 17.55 19.29 Poland 20.6329.6817.7817.5519.46
41 Marcin Radziszewski 16.19 19.48 Poland 20.8318.4716.1920.4119.55
42 Grzegorz Jałocha 15.05 19.49 Poland 24.1522.0616.1115.0520.31
43 Dennis Rosero 15.49 20.13 Colombia 15.4921.1120.9620.2219.22
44 Karol Czołpiński 14.66 20.37 Poland 20.9019.5514.6620.6521.65
45 Marek Padlewski 19.00 20.49 Poland 23.5019.0020.6321.8319.00
46 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 17.28 20.80 Poland 20.7223.1521.4617.2820.22
47 Przemysław Kleniewski 17.19 21.75 Poland 24.0923.1917.1922.3419.71
48 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 20.97 22.07 Poland 21.3823.6920.9725.7221.13
49 Paweł Włoszek 19.43 22.26 Poland 22.4720.0219.4325.4324.30
50 Kacper Mąkosa 19.40 22.34 Poland 19.4026.0319.6125.6321.78
51 Łukasz Herman 21.65 22.52 Poland 22.8121.6524.9422.1922.55
52 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 19.08 23.70 Poland 21.9324.5019.0826.8324.68
53 Kinga Wiśniewska 23.15 24.53 Poland 23.3624.5223.1525.7128.21
54 Jakub Sokołowski 23.06 24.54 Poland 24.1331.4323.0623.6425.86
55 Michał Burnicki 19.52 24.84 Poland 20.4728.0928.6825.9719.52
56 Owidiusz Pryk 25.21 26.04 Poland 25.5025.2133.9426.4326.18
57 Michał Kowalski 22.96 27.18 Poland 24.1530.1622.9631.4327.22
58 Artur Kristof 21.86 28.14 Poland 26.8121.8636.2728.9428.68
59 Klaudia Grabowska 22.71 28.87 Poland 37.1628.8322.7127.3630.41
60 Artur Miazga 18.36 31.53 Poland 51.9423.28DNF19.3818.36
61 Hubert Wiśniewski 27.75 34.54 Poland 37.8038.0028.4727.7537.36
62 Julia Dąbrowska 32.38 34.65 Poland 34.5837.1536.7832.5832.38
63 Kamil Kriegler 25.80 35.75 Poland 36.6540.9335.7534.8625.80
64 Anna Prabucka 31.25 44.55 Poland 39.611:01.4737.0557.0031.25
65 Paweł Szmalc 39.50 51.58 Poland 1:00.5355.9639.5047.9450.84
66 Karolina Bembennek 44.06 58.78 Poland 1:02.0952.241:02.0044.061:06.71
67 Rafał Jachimowski 59.16 1:04.93 Poland 1:07.051:29.631:05.901:01.8359.16
68 Rafał Majtyka 55.38 1:08.20 Poland DNF1:15.651:02.051:06.9055.38
69 Sebastian Bęben 44.46 1:08.99 Poland 1:17.1144.4652.441:21.081:17.41
70 Klaudia Wołoszyk 55.09 1:28.54 Poland 1:26.521:34.021:33.441:25.6655.09
71 Krzysztof Cabaj 1:15.27 1:29.93 Poland 2:09.051:20.281:15.271:34.751:34.77

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.00 3.71 Poland 5.053.883.933.313.00
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.28 4.03 Poland 6.432.282.283.386.68
3 Jakub Cabaj 3.96 4.21 Poland 4.063.964.364.214.61
4 Marcin Jakubowski 4.02 4.30 Poland 4.094.784.034.914.02
5 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.16 4.41 Poland 3.863.865.527.183.16
6 Kamil Fus 3.90 4.48 Poland 3.905.005.863.934.52
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.91 5.58 Poland 5.025.864.916.555.86
8 Daniel Mazurek 5.13 5.59 Poland 5.135.59DNF5.255.94
9 Bartłomiej Różalski 4.56 7.28 Poland 7.3411.184.567.946.55
10 Wojciech Fydrych 5.68 9.00 Poland 5.686.9110.439.65DNF

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.71 3.83 Poland 4.085.301.713.463.94
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.18 4.02 Poland 7.663.582.183.844.65
3 Marcin Jakubowski 3.71 4.33 Poland 4.554.333.714.115.34
4 Jakub Cabaj 3.09 4.54 Poland 5.095.193.093.345.47
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 2.93 4.55 Poland 4.695.652.934.464.50
6 Wojciech Fydrych 3.91 4.77 Poland 5.137.284.883.914.31
7 Daniel Mazurek 4.25 5.08 Poland 6.314.815.344.255.08
8 Kamil Fus 3.75 5.42 Poland 5.415.884.973.757.87
9 Bartłomiej Różalski 4.44 5.56 Poland 4.446.275.534.887.25
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.71 5.79 Poland 6.037.363.713.97DNF
11 Kamil Fiedoruk 4.88 5.83 Poland 7.214.884.915.387.21
12 Marcin Zalewski 4.75 5.84 Poland 6.286.194.756.035.31
13 Marek Padlewski 4.28 5.94 Poland 6.0613.525.754.286.02
14 Maksymilian Majcher 4.83 6.08 Poland 6.696.674.884.8310.41
15 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.15 6.13 Poland 6.755.833.155.808.43
16 Karol Czołpiński 4.30 6.13 Poland 4.306.595.756.067.06
17 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.53 6.62 Poland 7.616.529.665.725.53
18 Adrian Walkowiak 3.93 7.44 Poland 8.948.183.937.216.94
19 Michał Tomański 5.46 7.54 Poland 10.476.527.218.885.46
20 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.41 DNF Poland DNF5.343.41DNF5.46

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.02 2.78 Poland 3.112.192.023.053.30
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.22 3.43 Poland 3.772.223.593.223.47
3 Marcin Jakubowski 2.94 3.85 Poland 4.112.946.663.613.83
4 Daniel Mazurek 3.15 4.03 Poland 3.663.154.404.034.93
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.90 4.29 Poland 3.035.334.525.382.90
6 Jakub Cabaj 3.80 4.53 Poland 4.964.563.806.094.08
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.28 4.65 Poland 3.285.665.344.434.18
8 Karol Czołpiński 3.97 4.96 Poland 4.945.185.774.773.97
9 Kamil Fiedoruk 4.34 4.97 Poland 6.084.344.555.934.44
10 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.40 4.98 Poland 4.944.405.334.805.19
11 Wojciech Fydrych 3.81 5.16 Poland 4.465.697.713.815.34
12 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.34 5.24 Poland 8.055.914.384.345.44
13 Bartłomiej Różalski 3.63 5.29 Poland 6.253.638.445.464.15
14 Kamil Fus 4.58 5.50 Poland 4.586.507.035.094.91
15 Maksymilian Majcher 3.31 5.62 Poland 5.405.169.593.316.31
16 Marcin Zalewski 3.50 5.77 Poland 7.253.505.21DNF4.86
17 Adrian Walkowiak 3.88 5.82 Poland 5.583.886.477.035.40
18 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.93 5.94 Poland 5.944.935.216.936.66
19 Marek Padlewski 5.36 5.95 Poland 5.755.365.506.617.38
20 Michał Tomański 4.88 5.96 Poland 4.966.406.534.887.09
21 Przemysław Kaleta 4.77 6.00 Poland 5.467.715.117.444.77
22 Cezary Rokita 3.56 6.19 Poland 5.523.566.976.156.90
23 Hubert Antokolski 5.05 6.26 Poland 5.338.638.385.065.05
24 Szymon Mazur 4.66 6.27 Poland 6.587.865.946.284.66
25 Kacper Szumigaj 5.66 6.27 Poland 5.936.035.668.806.86
26 Marcin Stachura 4.78 6.34 Poland 7.526.065.4410.804.78
27 Przemysław Kleniewski 5.21 6.41 Poland 5.216.417.586.726.09
28 Mariusz Wiśniewski 3.81 6.46 Poland 6.813.8110.906.506.08
29 Paweł Kowol 2.94 6.62 Poland 6.682.9412.345.837.34
30 Darek Antokolski 6.41 6.82 Poland 10.166.697.336.416.43
31 Piotr Majtyka 6.50 6.90 Poland 8.086.507.446.666.59
32 Piotr Frankowski 3.96 7.40 Poland 6.727.693.968.407.80
33 Sebastian Czyrzewski 5.18 7.54 Poland 6.308.5512.385.187.77
34 Kacper Mąkosa 6.58 7.62 Poland 6.587.948.096.84DNF
35 Artur Miazga 5.21 8.06 Poland 5.6910.435.2110.818.06
36 Paweł Włoszek 5.21 8.18 Poland 8.885.216.339.339.59
37 Przemysław Janicki 3.93 9.00 Poland 9.083.938.379.5613.94
38 Kinga Wiśniewska 6.56 9.45 Poland 12.526.569.439.279.66
39 Dennis Rosero 4.41 9.84 Colombia 6.97DNF4.4114.947.61
40 Paweł Szmalc 4.97 10.25 Poland 24.364.9714.338.088.33
41 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 6.86 11.21 Poland 23.136.8614.788.0610.78
42 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 6.59 11.80 Poland 6.5917.2715.5611.348.50
43 Owidiusz Pryk 7.27 Poland 7.277.46
44 Łukasz Herman 7.84 Poland 7.848.72
45 Tonia Kwaśniewska 8.03 Poland 8.038.80
46 Jakub Sokołowski 8.61 Poland 8.618.86
47 Marcin Radziszewski 8.63 Poland 8.6312.93
48 Wojciech Paluch 8.78 Poland 8.789.47
49 Kamil Kriegler 8.90 Poland 8.9010.19
50 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.01 Poland 9.379.01
51 Mateusz Cichoracki 9.47 Poland 9.4710.47
52 Grzegorz Łuczyna 9.86 Poland 17.019.86
53 Grzegorz Jałocha 10.90 Poland DNF10.90
54 Krzysztof Cabaj 13.21 Poland 13.2121.34
55 Hubert Wiśniewski 16.44 Poland 16.4419.43
56 Sebastian Bęben 18.15 Poland 19.8018.15
57 Anna Prabucka 21.13 Poland 25.1621.13
58 Rafał Majtyka 35.69 Poland 35.6937.78

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 39.86 44.44 Poland 45.3039.8644.1356.8143.88
2 Michał Pleskowicz 41.52 47.21 Poland 51.4642.2141.5251.5647.97
3 Przemysław Kaleta 47.46 49.01 Poland 50.1847.4653.1347.9648.90
4 Jakub Cabaj 45.72 51.21 Poland 55.9750.8850.5645.7252.19
5 Marcin Zalewski 49.28 51.53 Poland 51.4049.2854.5951.2251.96
6 Cezary Rokita 51.66 57.53 Poland 55.4457.8151.6659.5359.33
7 Marcin Stachura 54.31 59.14 Poland 54.311:03.581:10.5057.4756.38
8 Adrian Walkowiak 53.77 59.23 Poland 53.771:01.211:00.3356.811:00.55
9 Wojciech Fydrych 58.18 59.28 Poland 1:00.0658.1858.2559.521:16.16

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 39.86 41.10 NR Poland 39.8640.4151.5340.8442.05
2 Przemysław Kaleta 47.40 49.04 Poland 50.4749.4647.4050.2147.44
3 Michał Pleskowicz 46.11 49.28 Poland 47.3346.1148.6151.9054.88
4 Cezary Rokita 45.53 51.31 Poland 54.7151.6145.5350.3152.02
5 Marcin Zalewski 45.69 53.16 Poland 51.4055.6953.4145.6954.66
6 Wojciech Fydrych 48.93 55.46 Poland 56.2853.2848.9356.811:09.13
7 Jakub Cabaj 45.38 55.96 Poland 58.0856.6656.4054.8145.38
8 Marcin Stachura 50.47 56.59 Poland 53.8358.5658.5950.4757.38
9 Adrian Walkowiak 50.94 58.14 Poland 1:00.9350.941:04.5251.301:02.18
10 Szymon Mazur 52.97 59.36 Poland 1:08.5059.1856.271:02.6352.97
11 Krzysztof Żerucha 51.75 1:02.41 Poland 1:00.031:01.771:05.881:05.4351.75
12 Wojciech Paluch 56.34 1:04.43 Poland 1:04.301:03.4456.341:09.411:05.56
13 Jakub Wolniewicz 56.63 1:04.45 Poland 1:03.711:12.9756.631:06.331:03.30
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 58.66 1:05.59 Poland 58.661:15.631:02.151:10.081:04.53
15 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:00.05 1:05.69 Poland 1:04.161:17.111:00.051:10.161:02.75
16 Paweł Kowol 56.50 1:06.64 Poland 1:08.401:06.2156.501:05.301:08.55
17 Kamil Fus 1:00.53 1:06.75 Poland 1:10.531:01.901:07.831:00.531:14.78
18 Marcin Jakubowski 57.27 1:09.08 Poland 1:17.181:07.721:14.8057.271:04.72
19 Karol Czołpiński 1:09.63 1:15.22 Poland 1:09.681:14.091:21.901:29.151:09.63
20 Kacper Szumigaj 1:10.65 Poland 1:10.651:19.27
21 Daniel Mazurek 1:10.81 Poland 1:10.811:13.09
22 Bartłomiej Różalski 1:12.05 Poland 1:12.051:21.36
23 Dennis Rosero 1:12.09 Colombia 1:12.091:21.65
24 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:14.43 Poland 1:17.431:14.43
25 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:16.90 Poland 1:16.901:17.59
26 Hubert Antokolski 1:20.44 Poland 1:20.441:33.39
27 Maksymilian Majcher 1:23.30 Poland 1:49.181:23.30
28 Kinga Wiśniewska 1:24.28 Poland 1:27.751:24.28
29 Michał Tomański 1:30.91 Poland DNF1:30.91
30 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:33.02 Poland 1:33.021:42.44
31 Paweł Włoszek 1:35.90 Poland 1:41.811:35.90
32 Artur Miazga 1:36.18 Poland 1:36.181:40.50
33 Piotr Majtyka 1:36.61 Poland 1:36.612:46.77
34 Jakub Sokołowski 1:38.91 Poland 1:38.911:43.22
35 Marek Padlewski 1:42.88 Poland DNF1:42.88
36 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:47.21 Poland 2:10.331:47.21
37 Kacper Mąkosa 1:47.84 Poland 1:47.841:53.69
38 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:49.19 Poland 2:22.001:49.19
39 Łukasz Herman 1:55.80 Poland 1:55.831:55.80
40 Paweł Szmalc 2:13.69 Poland 2:38.722:13.69

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:09.44 1:12.16 Poland 1:09.801:17.861:15.151:11.531:09.44
2 Cezary Rokita 1:23.08 1:26.58 Poland 1:26.501:25.581:23.081:29.901:27.66
3 Jakub Cabaj 1:30.18 1:40.26 Poland 1:30.181:35.091:43.131:42.561:48.28
4 Marcin Zalewski 1:23.86 1:41.92 Poland 1:23.861:30.681:48.711:46.362:05.78
5 Michał Pleskowicz 1:34.43 1:42.20 Poland 1:40.341:45.361:34.431:55.881:40.91
6 Przemysław Kaleta 1:41.27 1:52.49 Poland 2:05.91DNF1:41.271:48.591:42.96

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:01.03 ER 1:09.87 Poland 1:04.441:15.781:01.031:09.401:15.91
2 Cezary Rokita 1:21.83 1:27.14 Poland 1:41.051:31.221:22.771:27.431:21.83
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:18.88 1:31.65 Poland 1:29.431:39.411:30.811:18.881:34.71
4 Michał Pleskowicz 1:31.69 1:41.96 Poland 1:42.021:41.111:42.751:47.801:31.69
5 Przemysław Kaleta 1:35.27 1:42.25 Poland 1:40.281:47.941:38.521:35.271:52.72
6 Jakub Cabaj 1:37.33 1:43.16 Poland 1:40.131:51.271:37.331:45.431:43.93
7 Szymon Mazur 1:33.61 1:45.65 Poland 1:47.911:48.651:40.471:48.561:33.61
8 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:43.59 1:50.43 Poland 1:43.591:49.832:11.521:49.611:51.86
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:52.86 1:56.44 Poland 1:59.861:53.682:12.271:55.781:52.86
10 Adrian Walkowiak 1:52.71 1:58.38 Poland 2:05.521:52.711:52.712:03.211:59.21
11 Bartłomiej Różalski 2:02.15 Poland 2:02.152:20.16
12 Paweł Włoszek 2:06.18 Poland 2:41.472:06.18
13 Krzysztof Kuncki 2:06.96 Poland 2:06.962:13.68
14 Paweł Kowol 2:12.11 Poland 2:17.092:12.11
15 Daniel Mazurek 2:14.91 Poland 2:17.502:14.91
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:18.86 Poland 2:18.862:24.81
17 Dennis Rosero 2:19.59 Colombia 2:40.862:19.59
18 Marcin Stachura 2:21.18 Poland 2:21.182:23.93
19 Kacper Szumigaj 2:26.06 Poland 2:46.812:26.06
20 Wojciech Paluch 2:30.06 Poland 2:30.062:50.63
21 Karol Czołpiński 2:37.72 Poland 3:01.842:37.72
22 Jakub Wolniewicz 2:41.36 Poland 2:58.342:41.36
23 Jakub Sokołowski 2:43.05 Poland 2:43.052:56.58
24 Kacper Mąkosa 2:47.38 Poland 2:47.382:55.00
25 Maksymilian Majcher 2:50.15 Poland 2:50.153:07.52
26 Tonia Kwaśniewska 3:18.86 Poland 3:18.863:32.94
27 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 4:41.31 Poland 4:41.31DNS
28 Paweł Szmalc 4:50.97 Poland 4:50.976:23.88
29 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNFDNS

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:16.03 2:21.41 Poland 2:16.652:31.552:16.03
2 Cezary Rokita 2:32.96 2:37.00 Poland 2:40.842:37.192:32.96
3 Jakub Cabaj 3:25.38 3:29.91 Poland 3:25.383:37.383:26.96
4 Szymon Mazur 3:17.53 3:44.83 Poland 4:16.653:40.313:17.53

6x6x6 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:04.44 2:16.64 Poland 2:09.772:35.722:04.44
2 Cezary Rokita 2:40.84 2:46.20 Poland 2:42.112:40.842:55.65
3 Jakub Cabaj 3:06.94 3:19.23 Poland 3:06.943:29.973:20.78
4 Szymon Mazur 3:26.86 3:38.71 Poland 3:44.783:26.863:44.49
5 Michał Pleskowicz 3:38.91 3:44.73 Poland 3:53.213:38.913:42.08
6 Marcin Zalewski 3:35.33 3:45.44 Poland 3:35.413:35.334:05.58
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:37.16 3:56.80 Poland 4:00.834:12.413:37.16
8 Przemysław Kaleta 3:53.28 4:05.82 Poland 3:53.284:15.434:08.76
9 Paweł Kowol 3:53.57 4:19.49 Poland 4:30.064:34.843:53.57
10 Paweł Włoszek 4:30.21 5:00.15 Poland 4:30.215:26.365:03.88
11 Przemysław Kleniewski 4:19.16 5:09.69 Poland 5:55.585:14.344:19.16
12 Przemysław Janicki 6:21.72 6:37.07 Poland 7:03.596:25.916:21.72
13 Artur Miazga 9:28.27 10:14.00 Poland 9:40.3611:33.009:28.27
14 Bartłomiej Różalski 3:43.69 DNF Poland 3:43.69DNF4:05.80
15 Krzysztof Kuncki 4:23.27 DNF Poland DNF4:38.714:23.27
16 Wojciech Fydrych DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 3:34.94 3:50.73 Poland 4:08.633:48.633:34.94
2 Cezary Rokita 4:00.90 4:06.02 Poland 4:14.304:02.864:00.90
3 Szymon Mazur 5:03.44 5:17.10 Poland 5:27.965:19.905:03.44
4 Jakub Cabaj 5:10.25 5:32.29 Poland 5:37.915:10.255:48.71

7x7x7 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cezary Rokita 3:31.44 3:42.37 Poland 3:56.003:39.683:31.44
2 Michał Halczuk 3:52.27 3:56.31 Poland 4:03.313:53.343:52.27
3 Szymon Mazur 4:51.09 5:07.52 Poland 5:06.845:24.634:51.09
4 Jakub Cabaj 5:04.56 5:25.29 Poland 5:49.685:21.635:04.56
5 Przemysław Kaleta 6:29.99 6:37.75 Poland 6:35.786:47.476:29.99
6 Paweł Kowol 6:04.36 6:42.04 Poland 6:38.717:23.056:04.36
7 Bartłomiej Różalski 6:30.96 6:58.73 Poland 7:01.806:30.967:23.43
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 7:09.30 7:18.97 Poland 7:37.437:09.307:10.18
9 Adrian Walkowiak 7:37.11 7:43.23 Poland 7:49.557:37.117:43.02
10 Mariusz Wiśniewski 7:47.02 8:01.23 Poland 7:47.028:26.507:50.16
11 Krzysztof Kuncki 7:18.41 8:02.27 Poland 8:25.808:22.597:18.41
12 Wojciech Fydrych 7:51.64 8:08.91 Poland 8:01.668:33.447:51.64
13 Jakub Sokołowski 7:54.52 8:14.18 Poland 8:22.338:25.697:54.52
14 Marcin Zalewski 4:58.66 DNF Poland 4:58.666:53.35DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 37.08 DNF Poland DNFDNF37.08
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 42.09 DNF Poland 42.0958.68DNF
3 Mariusz Wiśniewski 1:36.21 2:02.36 Poland 2:39.681:51.191:36.21
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:48.84 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:48.84
5 Michał Pleskowicz 3:05.41 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:05.41
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 4:33.75 DNF Poland 4:33.75DNFDNS
7 Daniel Mazurek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 37.56 DNF Poland 50.6537.56DNF
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 39.46 41.60 Poland 39.7845.5539.46
3 Mariusz Wiśniewski 2:01.93 DNF Poland 2:01.93DNFDNF
4 Michał Pleskowicz 2:13.25 DNF Poland 2:13.25DNFDNF
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:30.63 DNF Poland DNF3:01.592:30.63
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:08.55 DNF Poland 5:24.713:08.55DNS
7 Daniel Mazurek 3:12.50 DNF Poland DNF3:12.50DNF
8 Krzysztof Żerucha 3:22.63 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:22.63
9 Marcin Jakubowski 3:34.52 DNF Poland DNF3:34.52DNF
10 Paweł Kowol 3:51.34 DNF Poland 3:51.34DNFDNS
11 Szymon Mazur 4:04.11 DNF Poland DNF4:04.11DNS
12 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4:56.59 DNF Poland 4:56.59DNFDNS
13 Mateusz Burnicki 5:00.63 DNF Poland DNF5:00.63DNS
14 Wojciech Fydrych 5:22.94 DNF Poland DNF5:22.94DNS
15 Piotr Frankowski 6:13.53 DNF Poland DNF6:13.53DNS
16 Tomasz Żołnowski 9:14.94 DNF Poland 9:14.94DNSDNS
17 Adrian Walkowiak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
17 Artur Kristof DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
17 Darek Antokolski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
17 Dennis Rosero DNF DNF Colombia DNFDNFDNS
17 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
17 Klaudia Grabowska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
17 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
17 Maksymilian Majcher DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
17 Marcin Stachura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
17 Michał Tomański DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
17 Piotr Michał Padlewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 29 Poland 29
2 Grzegorz Łuczyna 32 Poland 32
2 Marcin Stachura 32 Poland 32
4 Jakub Cabaj 33 Poland 33
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 35 Poland 35
6 Krzysztof Kuncki 42 Poland 42
6 Marcin Zalewski 42 Poland 42
8 Michał Tomański 43 Poland 43
9 Daniel Mazurek 46 Poland 46
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 48 Poland 48
11 Maksymilian Majcher 49 Poland 49
11 Wojciech Fydrych 49 Poland 49
13 Artur Kristof DNF Poland DNF
13 Dennis Rosero DNF Colombia DNF
13 Krzysztof Żerucha DNF Poland DNF
13 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF
13 Mariusz Wiśniewski DNF Poland DNF
13 Paweł Włoszek DNF Poland DNF
13 Wojciech Paluch DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.40 14.63 Poland 14.4115.3314.1616.3311.40
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.25 17.58 Poland 16.0620.2816.4015.2521.33
3 Marcin Zalewski 16.88 18.71 Poland 18.9116.8820.0923.8017.13
4 Przemysław Kaleta 14.34 19.23 Poland 14.3421.9417.9121.1818.61
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 15.31 19.43 Poland 24.3619.0515.3120.5618.68
6 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.30 20.04 Poland 21.3821.6818.4620.2817.30
7 Wojciech Fydrych 20.81 21.79 Poland 21.6522.2726.6821.4520.81
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 20.81 23.30 Poland 20.8123.2721.8324.9724.80

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 13.52 15.68 Poland 16.6915.8315.6913.5215.52
2 Marcin Zalewski 15.40 17.25 Poland 26.6316.4617.7717.5315.40
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 17.65 18.04 Poland 17.6518.5317.6917.9119.09
4 Przemysław Kaleta 16.77 18.28 Poland 18.4716.7723.3618.8817.50
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 18.08 19.52 Poland 20.6518.0819.5619.2819.72
6 Wojciech Fydrych 16.38 21.14 Poland 23.2820.7222.4116.3820.30
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.75 21.27 Poland 25.0324.6119.5319.6616.75
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.31 21.44 Poland 18.4122.0624.4118.3123.84
9 Marcin Kowalczyk 20.02 22.87 Poland 20.0221.4723.8128.1923.33
10 Jakub Cabaj 19.78 23.72 Poland 26.0025.2819.7823.8322.06
11 Marcin Stachura 23.36 25.13 Poland 24.8024.4626.1326.2723.36
12 Hubert Antokolski 23.21 25.17 Poland 27.7123.2123.3126.0026.19
13 Cezary Rokita 21.52 25.81 Poland 27.7821.5222.1327.5242.11
14 Marcin Jakubowski 24.34 26.84 Poland 24.3433.4126.0628.1526.31
15 Michał Halczuk 23.43 27.60 Poland 28.9129.8623.4344.3824.02

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.19 14.41 Poland 15.0511.1914.0515.9414.13
2 Przemysław Kaleta 14.22 17.22 Poland 18.7714.2216.1316.7719.34
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.65 18.81 Poland 21.8028.5215.6516.1118.52
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 16.52 19.42 Poland 17.1521.1522.7519.9716.52
5 Marcin Zalewski 17.15 19.52 Poland 18.7221.9723.4417.8617.15
6 Wojciech Fydrych 16.59 19.87 Poland 19.8316.7229.5623.0616.59
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.46 21.21 Poland 24.2522.1318.4621.0520.44
8 Jakub Cabaj 19.94 21.91 Poland 33.1121.2119.9422.3622.16
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.46 22.40 Poland 25.1118.4623.7721.4721.96
10 Cezary Rokita 19.40 22.76 Poland 25.5520.5519.4024.8022.93
11 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.05 22.84 Poland DNF19.0522.4625.6120.46
12 Sebastian Czyrzewski 23.05 23.41 Poland 23.2223.3023.7127.1523.05
13 Hubert Antokolski 23.68 25.81 Poland 32.7823.6825.0826.1826.18
14 Marcin Jakubowski 24.83 25.96 Poland 25.0024.8329.8427.0825.81
15 Marcin Stachura 21.33 26.56 Poland 26.53DNF27.6125.5321.33
16 Michał Halczuk 24.90 26.69 Poland 24.9033.3326.3625.1328.59
17 Tomasz Żołnowski 23.77 28.03 Poland 27.8129.6528.7127.5623.77
18 Szymon Mazur 25.44 30.39 Poland 25.4433.3128.8129.06DNF
19 Kamil Fus 27.40 31.25 Poland 30.6329.9333.4127.4033.19
20 Przemysław Janicki 28.86 31.72 Poland 41.5628.8630.3633.1931.61
21 Paweł Kowol 28.08 32.52 Poland 36.3328.0829.5044.7131.72
22 Artur Miazga 23.50 34.46 Poland 46.7525.6945.7223.5031.97
23 Artur Kristof 27.13 34.75 Poland 37.9027.1330.2238.8136.13
24 Piotr Frankowski 27.08 35.12 Poland 27.0827.4738.9638.9439.55
25 Jakub Wolniewicz 27.46 DNF Poland 34.8027.46DNFDNFDNS
26 Daniel Mazurek 30.46 Poland 36.0330.46
27 Maksymilian Majcher 30.88 Poland 32.8830.88
28 Krzysztof Kuncki 32.25 Poland 32.2534.03
29 Tonia Kwaśniewska 33.06 Poland 35.5033.06
30 Michał Tomański 34.13 Poland 51.4034.13
31 Dennis Rosero 34.47 Colombia 43.0834.47
32 Marcin Radziszewski 35.16 Poland 48.4035.16
33 Marek Padlewski 38.00 Poland 43.7138.00
34 Adrian Walkowiak 40.66 Poland 40.6641.81
35 Grzegorz Jałocha 41.09 Poland 41.0951.38
36 Piotr Majtyka 41.69 Poland 41.6942.40
37 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 42.93 Poland 42.9354.83
38 Łukasz Herman 43.77 Poland 56.6343.77
39 Grzegorz Łuczyna 50.03 Poland 50.033:06.66
40 Kacper Szumigaj 54.33 Poland 54.331:03.09
41 Paweł Włoszek 54.94 Poland DNF54.94
42 Kinga Wiśniewska 57.86 Poland 1:24.1357.86
43 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:08.69 Poland 1:08.691:08.88
44 Anna Prabucka 1:38.05 Poland 1:42.931:38.05
45 Bartłomiej Różalski DNF Poland DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 8.50 10.06 Poland DNF11.199.188.509.81
2 Owidiusz Pryk 12.30 13.12 Poland 13.2812.7812.3013.3016.68
3 Marek Padlewski 11.69 13.14 Poland 11.7111.9116.3111.6915.80
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.41 13.33 Poland DNF13.3015.0511.6311.41
5 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 11.99 14.10 Poland DNF13.5911.9913.3115.41
6 Michał Halczuk 9.84 14.22 Poland 15.8614.1512.659.84DNF

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 8.05 8.90 Poland 8.509.5811.588.618.05
2 Marek Padlewski 11.22 12.45 Poland 11.2213.5512.4412.0912.83
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.00 13.67 Poland 35.1314.4114.0612.5311.00
4 Owidiusz Pryk 12.99 14.14 Poland 13.0913.36DNF15.9612.99
5 Michał Halczuk 14.55 15.21 Poland 18.0814.6515.8414.5515.13
6 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 13.50 15.96 Poland 19.9116.7815.6115.5013.50
7 Dennis Rosero 14.93 16.78 Colombia 16.4718.7814.9317.0316.84
8 Kalina Jakubowska 15.19 17.51 Poland 16.7522.4619.9015.8815.19
9 Jakub Cabaj 15.13 18.56 Poland 19.9215.1317.5219.2518.91
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.03 19.27 Poland DNF15.0317.1621.5619.09
11 Łukasz Herman 23.33 Poland 25.8023.33
12 Paweł Włoszek 24.84 Poland 30.2524.84
13 Mateusz Cichoracki 26.50 Poland 26.50DNF
14 Michał Pleskowicz 28.65 Poland 28.6532.76
15 Wojciech Paluch 43.33 Poland 43.331:23.93

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Tomański 1:13.90 1:24.84 Poland 1:27.661:13.901:17.711:29.161:32.61
2 Maksymilian Majcher 1:19.96 1:26.56 Poland 1:19.961:33.181:21.021:32.431:26.23
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:20.13 1:27.61 Poland 1:20.131:33.531:24.911:39.111:24.40
4 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:20.02 1:28.92 Poland 1:32.681:22.911:20.021:31.161:35.11
5 Wojciech Fydrych 1:18.86 1:29.63 Poland 1:18.861:41.271:27.971:24.031:36.90
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:25.69 1:37.00 Poland 1:33.581:40.341:25.691:37.082:04.50
7 Artur Kristof 1:38.94 1:49.22 Poland 1:52.842:22.561:52.611:38.941:42.21
8 Michał Halczuk 1:43.55 1:54.19 Poland 1:53.381:43.551:44.222:04.972:07.41
9 Karol Czołpiński 1:45.96 1:55.95 Poland 2:08.402:19.781:50.531:45.961:48.91
10 Paweł Kowol 1:47.58 1:56.86 Poland 2:04.631:51.531:47.581:56.402:02.66
11 Jakub Cabaj 1:56.13 1:58.59 Poland 1:58.662:07.961:58.941:58.161:56.13
12 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:57.25 2:08.60 Poland 2:06.272:27.051:57.252:06.432:13.11
13 Dennis Rosero 1:56.56 2:14.82 Colombia 1:58.062:04.182:51.082:42.211:56.56
14 Jakub Wolniewicz 2:05.83 2:23.11 Poland 2:37.022:29.752:15.112:05.832:24.47
15 Marcin Stachura 2:17.61 2:24.14 Poland 2:28.832:17.612:31.082:18.152:25.44
16 Michał Pleskowicz 2:15.61 2:35.04 Poland 2:44.112:15.612:27.942:50.252:33.08
17 Cezary Rokita 2:30.16 Poland 2:30.163:00.15
18 Kacper Szumigaj 2:35.44 Poland 3:04.052:35.44
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:38.03 Poland 3:16.272:38.03
20 Bartłomiej Różalski 3:03.44 Poland 3:04.943:03.44
21 Wojciech Paluch 3:04.11 Poland 3:28.093:04.11
22 Paweł Włoszek 3:33.93 Poland 3:33.933:45.31
23 Paweł Szmalc 5:09.05 Poland 5:09.05DNF
24 Kinga Wiśniewska 6:29.55 Poland 6:44.656:29.55

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.43 4.65 Poland 5.005.005.093.433.94
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.75 5.75 Poland 6.115.136.003.757.41
3 Kamil Fiedoruk 5.22 6.04 Poland 5.226.026.216.555.90
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.81 7.16 Poland 5.918.318.867.274.81
5 Marek Padlewski 6.56 7.32 Poland 7.918.316.566.907.15
6 Marcin Jakubowski 6.31 7.40 Poland 6.31DNF6.916.888.41
7 Michał Burnicki 4.43 8.24 Poland 4.438.4410.526.439.84
8 Michał Pleskowicz 4.68 10.28 Poland 18.069.5615.474.685.80

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.19 5.55 Poland 5.345.196.095.22DNF
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.86 5.65 Poland 6.065.775.134.866.97
3 Kamil Fiedoruk 4.53 6.73 Poland 6.256.947.914.537.00
4 Marcin Jakubowski 4.34 6.93 Poland 8.254.347.155.409.15
5 Michał Pleskowicz 3.30 7.14 Poland 4.138.528.783.309.22
6 Michał Burnicki 5.59 7.19 Poland 5.598.788.155.637.80
7 Marek Padlewski 6.72 7.52 Poland 7.336.727.467.777.91
8 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.28 7.56 Poland 6.289.156.717.008.96
9 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.96 7.68 Poland 6.038.528.504.969.00
10 Paweł Kowol 5.00 7.74 Poland 5.165.008.979.339.08
11 Szymon Mazur 4.68 8.68 Poland 4.688.5610.407.0811.66
12 Dennis Rosero 6.63 8.68 Colombia 6.638.948.808.30DNF
13 Jakub Wolniewicz 7.19 8.97 Poland 7.199.567.939.4310.50
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.40 9.59 Poland 4.4011.2510.586.9411.34
15 Jakub Cabaj 6.59 9.71 Poland 6.5910.9310.337.8811.41
16 Marcin Stachura 7.21 10.20 Poland 7.2112.2511.139.789.68

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.08 5.39 Poland 4.475.157.773.086.55
2 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.93 5.42 Poland 6.754.683.935.366.22
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.47 5.77 Poland 5.345.936.033.4710.36
4 Marek Padlewski 4.02 6.61 Poland 7.115.906.814.027.15
5 Paweł Kowol 6.05 6.80 Poland 8.596.656.976.776.05
6 Michał Burnicki 4.31 6.85 Poland 4.315.948.2110.946.40
7 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.75 7.00 Poland 4.756.716.279.318.03
8 Michał Pleskowicz 6.00 7.43 Poland 10.066.946.316.009.03
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.44 8.13 Poland 8.726.978.785.448.71
10 Jakub Wolniewicz 6.52 8.24 Poland 6.528.528.0010.658.21
11 Szymon Mazur 5.80 8.53 Poland 7.6610.188.135.809.80
12 Jakub Cabaj 6.50 8.59 Poland 9.186.509.277.339.30
13 Dennis Rosero 8.47 8.67 Colombia 8.558.968.528.478.94
14 Marcin Jakubowski 7.19 8.69 Poland DNF8.917.198.728.43
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.66 8.80 Poland 10.186.409.815.6612.21
16 Marcin Stachura 6.27 9.03 Poland 6.2711.9110.508.528.08
17 Łukasz Herman 8.50 9.17 Poland 10.088.688.508.7510.50
18 Marcin Zalewski 5.69 9.51 Poland 7.5214.135.699.5811.43
19 Karol Czołpiński 7.55 10.12 Poland 7.5513.689.389.4111.58
20 Wojciech Fydrych 7.86 10.22 Poland 9.867.8620.158.7512.05
21 Wojciech Paluch 7.13 11.87 Poland 7.1312.2213.5015.089.90
22 Kacper Szumigaj 8.69 12.18 Poland 8.6912.0013.6914.2210.86
23 Sebastian Czyrzewski 9.68 13.55 Poland 9.6813.6514.1312.8617.05
24 Kinga Wiśniewska 6.71 13.94 Poland 9.536.7116.4116.0816.22
25 Marcin Radziszewski 9.16 14.99 Poland 9.1613.2119.0912.6824.63
26 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.86 15.70 Poland 7.8616.4615.0817.9715.57
27 Kacper Mąkosa 7.84 17.49 Poland 7.8416.9722.0513.4423.34
28 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 9.84 18.16 Poland 9.841:08.2215.8420.3118.34
29 Artur Miazga 10.33 DNF Poland 10.3310.77DNSDNSDNS
30 Grzegorz Łuczyna 10.55 Poland DNF10.55
31 Mariusz Wiśniewski 11.08 Poland 11.0821.88
32 Przemysław Kaleta 11.31 Poland 13.5211.31
33 Tonia Kwaśniewska 11.75 Poland 13.3111.75
34 Piotr Majtyka 12.83 Poland 12.8315.15
35 Bartłomiej Różalski 12.97 Poland 15.5812.97
36 Hubert Antokolski 13.36 Poland 16.0513.36
37 Przemysław Janicki 16.11 Poland 16.1118.68
38 Paweł Włoszek 17.33 Poland 41.2217.33
39 Daniel Mazurek 19.06 Poland 26.6819.06
40 Krzysztof Cabaj 21.86 Poland 33.6321.86
41 Hubert Wiśniewski 32.65 Poland 32.6543.84

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 13.91 19.59 Poland 18.6920.4721.1613.9119.61
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 17.25 21.78 Poland 19.8417.2525.9127.9919.58
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.63 22.14 Poland 24.8438.3622.2819.3118.63
4 Michał Pleskowicz 18.25 24.50 Poland 23.8318.2527.2135.0522.47
5 Paweł Kowol 20.78 30.50 Poland 25.631:05.5836.4629.4020.78
6 Karol Czołpiński 24.86 33.64 Poland 32.9639.1124.8637.8330.13
7 Marek Padlewski 33.25 39.60 Poland 34.7749.0333.2542.2541.78
8 Jakub Cabaj 20.25 40.77 Poland 20.2533.0339.0650.21DNF

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.25 16.21 Poland 15.2114.7725.4613.2518.65
2 Michał Halczuk 11.93 17.47 Poland 17.6311.9325.3118.6316.16
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 19.78 21.71 Poland 21.9620.5522.6325.9119.78
4 Michał Pleskowicz 19.86 29.52 Poland 19.8629.7834.8127.0331.75
5 Paweł Kowol 18.50 30.68 Poland 36.9431.7232.7818.5027.55
6 Jakub Cabaj 22.69 31.15 Poland 22.6925.6544.5241.0626.75
7 Marek Padlewski 28.88 33.76 Poland 28.8829.3033.4638.5247.33
8 Karol Czołpiński 25.69 38.03 Poland 28.4344.2725.6941.5644.11
9 Wojciech Fydrych 33.94 41.66 Poland 36.2852.1636.5353.8433.94
10 Dennis Rosero 35.15 44.25 Colombia 35.1551.3445.0940.0847.59
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 38.72 57.76 Poland 38.7252.031:09.691:22.2851.55
12 Marcin Radziszewski 41.33 Poland 1:24.9141.33
13 Marcin Stachura 1:05.63 Poland DNF1:05.63
14 Hubert Antokolski 1:09.31 Poland 1:09.311:18.27
15 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:14.75 Poland 1:14.751:16.93
16 Kacper Szumigaj 1:17.65 Poland 1:17.651:22.33
17 Kamil Fiedoruk DNF Poland DNFDNF
17 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 5:59.93 DNF Poland DNFDNF5:59.93
2 Mariusz Wiśniewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 13:20.00 NR DNF Poland DNF13:20.00DNF
2 Krzysztof Żerucha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 21/29 54:48 Poland 21/29 54:481/2 1:41
2 Mariusz Wiśniewski 4/5 35:53 Poland 3/5 34:034/5 35:53
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2/3 26:19 Poland DNF2/3 26:19
4 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26/29 53:01 WR Poland 26/29 53:01DNF
2 Mariusz Wiśniewski 5/5 31:38 Poland 5/5 31:38DNF
3 Marcin Zalewski 5/7 18:12 Poland 4/7 15:245/7 18:12
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2/2 15:18 Poland 1/2 14:032/2 15:18
5 Michał Pleskowicz 1/2 9:57 Poland 1/2 9:57DNS
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1/2 11:06 Poland 1/2 11:061/2 18:11
7 Artur Kristof DNF Poland DNFDNF
7 Darek Antokolski DNF Poland DNFDNF
7 Dennis Rosero DNF Colombia DNFDNS
7 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF Poland DNFDNF
7 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF Poland DNFDNS
7 Krzysztof Żerucha DNF Poland DNFDNS
7 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
7 Marcin Stachura DNF Poland DNFDNF
7 Piotr Frankowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff DNF Poland DNFDNS
7 Wojciech Fydrych DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Frankowski 58.80 1:10.70 Poland 1:25.2758.801:08.02
2 Marcin Zalewski 1:08.94 1:14.50 Poland 1:23.131:11.431:08.94
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:48.06 1:50.23 Poland 1:48.061:51.031:51.61
4 Przemysław Kaleta 1:50.31 2:01.96 Poland 2:18.911:56.651:50.31
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:33.52 2:29.48 Poland 3:09.551:33.522:45.36
6 Dennis Rosero 2:09.97 2:29.86 NR Colombia 2:27.662:09.972:51.96
7 Michał Burnicki 2:16.72 3:07.44 Poland 2:16.724:08.182:57.41
8 Artur Kristof 3:45.34 4:03.10 Poland 4:06.533:45.344:17.42
9 Wojciech Fydrych DNF Poland DNF
9 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF Poland DNF

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 0.90 1.01 Poland 0.901.031.002.861.00
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 0.97 1.13 Poland 1.431.051.061.270.97
3 Marek Padlewski 1.13 1.19 Poland 1.251.181.131.131.34
4 Kalina Jakubowska 1.18 1.26 Poland 1.181.881.211.311.27
5 Dennis Rosero 1.22 1.34 Colombia 1.311.252.661.221.47
6 Marcin Radziszewski 1.31 1.40 Poland 1.462.281.311.341.40
7 Kacper Szumigaj 1.05 1.43 Poland 1.15DNF1.271.051.86
8 Owidiusz Pryk 1.56 1.70 Poland 1.562.691.631.831.65
9 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 1.06 2.02 Poland 2.971.061.301.806.03
10 Maksymilian Majcher 1.59 2.13 Poland 1.593.031.781.712.90
11 Hubert Wiśniewski 0.97 DNF Poland 0.97DNF1.16DNFDNF

Magic Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.15 1.23 Poland 1.151.161.311.213.00
2 Hubert Wiśniewski 0.97 1.38 Poland 0.97DNF1.381.161.61
3 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 1.05 1.53 Poland 2.341.05DNF1.161.09
4 Kalina Jakubowska 1.25 1.54 Poland 1.252.063.181.251.30
5 Marek Padlewski 1.15 1.58 Poland 1.252.581.212.271.15
6 Owidiusz Pryk 1.50 1.58 Poland 2.091.591.631.531.50
7 Dennis Rosero 1.25 1.69 Colombia 1.271.251.50DNF2.30
8 Michał Halczuk 0.86 1.80 Poland 0.862.930.961.50DNF
9 Kacper Szumigaj 1.15 1.90 Poland DNF1.381.221.153.11
10 Maksymilian Majcher 1.81 2.21 Poland 1.861.812.532.253.43
11 Marcin Radziszewski 1.33 2.23 Poland DNF2.902.401.381.33
12 Wojciech Fydrych 1.41 2.43 Poland 1.434.035.281.411.84
13 Paweł Włoszek 1.83 2.82 Poland 2.751.833.3123.082.41
14 Karol Czołpiński 1.53 3.04 Poland 3.881.724.001.533.52
15 Łukasz Herman 1.43 5.03 Poland 6.934.503.65DNF1.43

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hubert Wiśniewski 1.03 1.06 Poland 1.091.051.051.501.03
2 Kacper Szumigaj 1.02 1.08 Poland 1.091.111.031.021.13
3 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 0.96 1.09 Poland 1.381.060.961.131.09
4 Michał Halczuk 0.91 1.11 Poland 0.930.961.441.580.91
5 Marek Padlewski 1.08 1.18 Poland 1.271.211.191.081.13
6 Kalina Jakubowska 1.15 1.19 Poland 3.151.181.221.151.18
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.16 1.20 Poland 1.161.691.191.191.22
8 Owidiusz Pryk 1.44 1.60 Poland 1.441.751.551.711.55
9 Łukasz Herman 1.55 1.62 Poland 1.681.591.591.961.55
10 Marcin Radziszewski 1.30 1.67 Poland 3.341.471.331.302.21
11 Dennis Rosero 1.30 1.74 Colombia 1.303.861.681.402.13
12 Karol Czołpiński 1.56 1.83 Poland 1.831.561.612.382.05
13 Przemysław Janicki 1.80 1.85 Poland 1.861.841.801.861.91
14 Paweł Włoszek 1.71 1.91 Poland 1.90DNF2.021.811.71
15 Wojciech Fydrych 1.50 1.94 Poland 1.504.181.772.501.55
16 Maksymilian Majcher 1.88 1.96 Poland 2.061.912.811.901.88
17 Mariusz Wiśniewski 1.27 1.98 Poland 2.691.811.432.721.27
18 Michał Pleskowicz 1.94 2.12 Poland 2.521.942.161.942.27
19 Hubert Antokolski 1.77 2.22 Poland 1.80DNF1.861.773.00
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.52 2.23 Poland 3.402.131.522.781.78
21 Jakub Cabaj 1.83 2.25 Poland 1.963.651.832.532.25
22 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.40 2.39 Poland 3.682.03DNF1.461.40
23 Kamil Fiedoruk 0.96 2.48 Poland 2.021.080.968.094.34
24 Paweł Kowol 1.56 2.62 Poland 1.564.051.84DNF1.96
25 Krzysztof Kuncki 1.90 3.45 Poland 3.581.903.473.31DNF
26 Kinga Wiśniewska 2.15 3.51 Poland 3.274.212.153.064.69
27 Darek Antokolski 2.02 3.91 Poland DNF3.862.964.902.02
28 Daniel Mazurek 3.56 4.20 Poland 3.885.154.304.433.56
29 Anna Prabucka 3.08 7.23 Poland 3.083.18DNF15.303.21
30 Bartłomiej Różalski 1.25 DNF Poland DNFDNF1.341.252.33
31 Marcin Jakubowski 1.55 DNF Poland DNF1.591.55DNFDNF
32 Adrian Walkowiak 2.09 DNF Poland 2.09DNFDNF3.432.46

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.40 2.50 Poland 2.502.402.502.972.50
2 Kamil Fiedoruk 2.03 2.57 Poland 4.033.002.432.032.27
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.55 2.77 Poland 2.552.752.614.752.96
4 Owidiusz Pryk 2.46 2.84 Poland 2.472.461:24.632.713.33
5 Marcin Radziszewski 2.63 2.88 Poland 4.652.632.962.832.86
6 Łukasz Herman 2.69 3.15 Poland 2.712.869.973.882.69
7 Marcin Jakubowski 2.75 3.31 Poland 2.753.154.722.913.86
8 Marek Padlewski 2.84 3.36 Poland 4.972.843.113.963.00
9 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 3.09 3.73 Poland 3.384.283.093.524.94
10 Dennis Rosero 2.94 DNF Colombia 3.46DNF2.94DNF3.13

Master Magic Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Fiedoruk 1.81 NR 2.08 NR Poland 1.832.972.312.111.81
2 Owidiusz Pryk 2.46 2.51 Poland 3.442.522.502.502.46
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.43 2.56 Poland 2.662.552.462.4330.97
4 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.40 2.85 Poland 2.942.682.932.40DNF
5 Marcin Radziszewski 2.78 2.94 Poland 4.282.862.942.783.03
6 Dennis Rosero 2.68 3.06 Colombia 3.443.302.842.683.05
7 Marcin Jakubowski 2.88 3.27 Poland 10.152.943.033.842.88
8 Łukasz Herman 3.05 3.39 Poland 3.253.053.753.273.65
9 Marek Padlewski 3.11 3.54 Poland 3.253.113.634.193.75
10 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 3.18 3.77 Poland 4.724.273.183.243.81
11 Bartłomiej Różalski 2.61 4.23 Poland 4.463.152.615.085.30
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.78 4.33 Poland 5.535.883.753.722.78
13 Michał Halczuk 2.56 4.56 Poland 2.565.225.084.384.21
14 Paweł Kowol 3.88 5.39 Poland 3.886.525.557.064.11

Master Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 2.53 2.73 Poland 2.692.612.533.002.90
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.58 2.73 Poland 2.772.582.653.362.77
3 Marcin Jakubowski 2.69 2.90 Poland 3.062.902.692.882.93
4 Kamil Fiedoruk 1.81 NR 3.00 Poland 2.613.153.251.813.84
5 Marcin Radziszewski 2.52 3.18 Poland 2.903.082.523.555.59
6 Michał Halczuk 3.16 3.50 Poland 5.773.533.163.283.68
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.84 3.60 Poland 4.002.843.475.253.34
8 Marek Padlewski 2.94 3.66 Poland 3.252.947.564.383.35
9 Bartłomiej Różalski 2.55 3.71 Poland 4.692.932.553.50DNF
10 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.36 3.78 Poland 6.253.313.532.364.50
11 Dennis Rosero 2.69 3.78 Colombia 3.973.553.834.132.69
12 Łukasz Herman 2.96 3.82 Poland 3.937.964.393.132.96
13 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 3.34 3.94 Poland 3.964.223.344.503.65
14 Paweł Kowol 3.68 5.10 Poland 3.687.695.115.504.69
15 Kacper Szumigaj 4.21 5.52 Poland 4.754.216.525.816.00
16 Wojciech Fydrych 4.03 5.60 Poland 4.597.8020.344.404.03
17 Michał Pleskowicz 4.61 5.72 Poland 6.025.964.617.225.18
18 Kinga Wiśniewska 4.34 5.82 Poland 7.445.006.166.314.34
19 Mariusz Wiśniewski 4.52 6.03 Poland 5.284.528.066.256.56
20 Jakub Cabaj 4.58 6.06 Poland 6.086.364.586.445.75
21 Hubert Wiśniewski 5.15 6.13 Poland 5.815.157.666.026.55
22 Hubert Antokolski 5.80 6.13 Poland 8.025.805.916.096.40
23 Paweł Włoszek 4.31 6.19 Poland 6.036.476.914.316.06