Polish Open 2008


Information

Preregistration via internet is required and closes June 1, 2008 (Sunday). On-site registration is also required and will be able on June 7, 2008 (Saturday) morning at the latest. Registration fee: 10 PLN (about 3 EUR). Competition starts at 9:00am on Suturday.

Events
Main event
Competitors
92
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Milán Baticz won with an average of 12.89 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Tomasz Żołnowski finished second (13.22) and Rama Temmink finished third (13.44).

World records: Rafał Guzewicz‎ 3x3x3 Blindfolded 54.22 (single); Łukasz Ciałoń‎ 2x2x2 Cube 3.63 (average).

Adam Joks - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 26.96 Poland 27.0826.96

Adam Polkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.22 13.62 Poland 14.3813.6313.9011.2213.34
First round 1 10.59 12.12 NR Poland 11.5810.5912.2112.5615.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.66 6.64 Poland 8.364.666.816.336.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 50.90 57.49 Poland 50.9059.6351.47DNF1:01.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:22.27 2:42.81 Poland 2:47.082:39.362:22.272:42.003:02.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 50 1:08.33 Poland 1:08.331:38.36
Pyraminx Final 21 13.96 Poland 13.9614.75
Magic Final 24 2.72 3.42 Poland 2.723.563.254.833.44

Agnieszka Kozieł - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 53.79 Poland 1:05.1853.79

Aleksander Marcinkiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 42.15 Poland DNF42.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 53 11.80 Poland 11.80DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 57 2:45.28 Poland 2:45.282:58.43

Aleksander Zborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 32.16 Poland 34.1832.16

Alexander Ooms - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 17 16.36 17.73 Netherlands 17.9017.3319.4716.3617.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.52 5.87 Netherlands 5.436.6617.685.533.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 1:12.86 1:27.76 Netherlands 1:24.381:28.591:12.861:30.311:32.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:28.88 2:40.16 Netherlands 2:44.932:33.283:05.282:42.282:28.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 44 Netherlands 44
Pyraminx Final 10 8.44 15.02 Netherlands 19.508.4412.8615.8616.34
Magic Final 5 1.38 1.47 Netherlands 1.471.381.43DNF1.52

Arnaud van Galen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 27.78 Netherlands 27.7828.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 6.90 8.82 Netherlands 6.9010.538.807.3310.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 1:18.35 1:26.03 Netherlands 1:28.911:21.651:55.341:18.351:27.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:16.41 2:35.72 Netherlands 2:28.503:19.312:44.882:33.772:16.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Netherlands DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 31 41.52 Netherlands 49.1141.52
Pyraminx Final 15 12.34 Netherlands 12.3414.84
Square-1 Final 11 49.09 1:09.77 Netherlands 49.091:17.811:22.41
Magic Final 25 1.75 3.50 Netherlands 4.023.563.081.753.86

Balázs Bernát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 17.81 20.20 Hungary 18.5526.4417.8121.4620.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 7.18 Hungary 7.189.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 1:11.88 1:23.46 Hungary 1:11.881:12.161:27.961:30.251:33.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 2:41.78 2:53.33 Hungary 2:41.783:13.662:53.652:49.802:56.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 25.52 32.49 Hungary 29.7129.13DNF25.5238.63
Pyraminx Final 34 22.11 Hungary 22.4122.11
Magic Final 33 4.47 5.46 Hungary 4.935.696.555.774.47

Barbara Olbromska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 22.52 24.43 Poland 22.5224.18DNF26.0823.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 43 10.34 Poland 10.3410.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 51 2:17.27 Poland 2:19.192:17.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 37 4:37.16 Poland 5:29.194:37.16

Bartosz Zawiślak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 20.93 26.22 Poland 20.9324.0225.9428.7139.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.43 5.58 Poland 7.063.868.615.813.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 1:18.58 1:33.83 Poland 1:47.091:18.581:30.551:32.781:38.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 30 40.15 Poland 40.1558.06
Pyraminx Final 19 13.40 Poland 13.4030.65
Magic Final 9 1.47 1.99 Poland 1.581.581.47DNF2.80

Błażej Morgała - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 16.83 20.11 Poland 18.4316.8321.2720.6321.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 6.36 9.28 Poland DNF6.367.759.6310.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 1:28.80 1:36.70 Poland 1:28.801:38.251:40.311:31.532:25.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 55 Poland 55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 29 38.16 48.77 Poland 49.7738.1648.781:05.4447.77
Square-1 Final 16 1:31.93 Poland 1:31.93

Dennis Strehlau - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 20.21 23.03 Germany 23.5022.9322.6620.2127.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 57 13.38 Germany 14.8413.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 43 1:56.03 Germany 1:59.271:56.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 3:25.91 Germany 3:37.183:25.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 63 Germany 63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 39 51.44 Germany 51.4452.31
Pyraminx Final 31 19.58 Germany 19.5823.36
Square-1 Final 15 1:10.23 Germany 1:10.23
Magic Final 13 1.72 2.23 Germany 2.414.441.972.311.72

Dániel Fodor - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 16 13.41 16.82 Hungary 18.5617.8015.8116.8413.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 50 2:16.44 Hungary DNF2:16.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 34 4:01.08 Hungary 4:01.084:20.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 59 Hungary 59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 26.18 28.71 Hungary 29.0626.1832.3328.3628.72

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 20.22 22.54 Hungary 23.6822.8821.0525.0020.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 8.27 Hungary 8.2713.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 36 1:43.34 Hungary 1:49.831:43.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 36 4:19.18 Hungary 4:36.214:19.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 5:09.61 Hungary 5:09.61DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 48 1:00.55 Hungary 1:04.221:00.55
Pyraminx Final 33 22.08 Hungary 22.0828.00
Magic Final 7 1.15 1.62 Hungary 1.221.151.562.09DNF

Dávid Fartaczuk - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 43.68 Hungary 46.4743.68

Erik Akkersdijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.63 13.59 Netherlands 12.5811.6315.1813.7814.40
First round 6 12.16 13.74 Netherlands 12.5924.1512.1614.2114.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.94 5.63 Netherlands 5.417.285.525.972.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 53.03 54.95 Netherlands 54.0854.1953.0356.58DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:25.65 1:40.27 Netherlands 1:43.841:44.381:25.651:40.911:36.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:04.19 Netherlands 2:16.502:04.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43 Netherlands 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.11 27.77 Netherlands 23.1136.0926.1331.6825.49
Pyraminx Final 16 12.46 Netherlands 14.2712.46
Square-1 Final 6 35.52 42.50 Netherlands 40.0051.9735.52
Magic Final 3 1.08 1.28 Netherlands 1.111.09DNF1.631.08

Grada Ooms - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 1:32.22 Netherlands 2:00.641:32.22
Magic Final 26 2.91 3.61 Netherlands 3.474.654.272.913.08

Grzegorz Dzikiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 18.33 20.14 Poland 19.0622.3418.3320.1821.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 3.84 6.95 Poland 6.967.463.846.447.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 1:20.52 1:28.05 Poland 1:23.131:22.961:20.521:39.771:38.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 2:42.11 2:52.53 Poland 3:17.882:42.112:50.032:58.052:49.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 51 Poland 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 30.33 32.89 Poland 31.5830.3332.1343.1334.96
Pyraminx Final 23 14.22 Poland 18.5914.22
Magic Final 22 2.41 3.19 Poland 2.504.903.562.413.52

Grzegorz Prusak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 13.53 16.28 Poland 13.5316.3417.6114.9022.03
First round 9 12.64 15.57 Poland 14.4419.4016.1116.1612.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.61 6.59 Poland 5.967.979.275.844.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 1:16.21 1:30.41 Poland 1:53.081:29.191:16.211:29.631:32.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 3:13.69 Poland 3:13.693:44.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:19.83 Poland DNF4:19.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 31.61 34.83 Poland 36.0034.1531.6137.1534.34
Square-1 Final 14 15.02 DNF Poland 15.0221.59DNF
Magic Final 11 1.96 2.10 Poland 2.112.151.963.022.04

Grzegorz Zaborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 21.43 24.85 Poland 25.4621.4328.0926.6322.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 56 13.18 Poland 16.2113.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 55 2:25.61 Poland 2:43.002:25.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 58 Poland 58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 36 45.00 Poland 52.5645.00
Pyraminx Final 17 13.11 Poland 13.1118.30
Square-1 Final 3 15.69 29.52 Poland 15.6928.2844.58

Grzegorz Łuczyna - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 12.68 14.01 Poland 15.3614.9613.8813.1912.68
First round 10 13.53 15.86 Poland 16.1913.5316.5015.6115.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 7.02 Poland DNF7.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 1:07.68 1:21.95 Poland 1:07.681:31.521:17.781:16.551:37.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 2:35.13 2:41.26 Poland 3:03.382:35.132:47.082:38.682:38.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:22.19 Poland 2:22.195:11.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31 Poland 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 33.71 36.54 Poland 34.5336.0833.7139.0049.93
Pyraminx Final 1 4.18 5.41 Poland 5.614.1810.476.024.61
Magic Final 20 1.91 3.00 Poland 2.842.301.913.883.86

Hubert Ordylowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 1:10.94 Poland 1:34.361:10.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 62 18.84 Poland 41.2118.84

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 26.88 Hungary 27.1326.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 58 13.58 Hungary 15.2513.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 42 1:53.11 Hungary 1:53.111:54.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:43.69 Hungary 3:29.052:43.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 44 55.19 Hungary 1:14.3655.19
Pyraminx Final 32 20.27 Hungary 20.2723.68
Square-1 Final 5 34.80 40.06 Hungary 37.2248.1634.80
Magic Final 18 2.63 2.90 Hungary 2.812.784.213.112.63

Iza Drogosz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 26.19 Poland 26.1926.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 6.08 8.94 Poland 8.686.087.7110.4411.63

Jakub Danilewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 20.44 23.18 Poland 23.0922.7124.9320.4423.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 9.34 Poland 9.3411.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 48 2:05.63 Poland 2:05.632:08.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 35 44.72 Poland 55.8144.72
Pyraminx Final 35 22.41 Poland 22.4134.73
Magic Final 30 2.84 4.66 Poland DNF6.484.243.272.84

Jan Gnoiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 50.52 Poland 50.521:15.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 68 25.58 Poland 25.5825.93

Jan Machalski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 32.86 Poland 33.8832.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 58 3:20.47 Poland DNF3:20.47

Jarosław Zięcik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 48.64 Poland 48.6455.16

Jeremi Niedziela - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 22.91 24.01 Poland 22.9124.7123.7223.61DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 45 10.55 Poland DNF10.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 33.25 37.19 Poland 36.8436.8137.9341.4333.25

Joël van Noort - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.63 14.09 Netherlands 12.6315.6513.94DNF12.68
First round 5 12.61 13.51 Netherlands 13.5912.9012.6114.0414.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.18 5.97 Netherlands 8.413.187.445.504.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 1:10.75 1:17.66 Netherlands 1:11.661:10.751:19.301:39.741:22.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:12.13 2:18.01 Netherlands 2:12.132:21.042:19.192:24.882:13.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 28.21 30.95 Netherlands 30.0329.0836.0028.2133.75

Kacper Sokołowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 42.57 Poland DNF42.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 55 12.81 Poland 14.4112.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 49 2:13.96 Poland 2:16.932:13.96
Magic Final 32 3.53 4.96 Poland 6.163.536.095.003.80

Kamil Bizoń - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 39.02 Poland DNF39.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 46 10.75 Poland 11.7110.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 56 2:31.27 Poland 2:31.272:47.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 51 1:27.91 Poland 1:27.911:56.53

Kamil Górski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 27.60 Poland 27.6028.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 6.65 11.11 Poland 6.6513.359.3110.6614.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 1:37.05 Poland 1:37.051:49.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 3:27.09 Poland 3:27.094:23.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 40 52.36 Poland 52.5852.36
Pyraminx Final 6 8.15 9.85 Poland 10.5610.218.1512.348.78
Square-1 Final 8 44.22 52.81 Poland 44.221:05.5448.68
Magic Final 12 1.46 2.21 Poland 7.752.942.091.611.46

Kamil Pawlak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 DNF Poland DNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 9.06 Poland 14.319.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 41 1:49.27 Poland 1:49.272:17.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:33.77 2:48.37 Poland 2:53.002:33.772:45.722:51.552:47.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 33 42.81 Poland 43.2742.81
Pyraminx Final 18 13.18 Poland 13.1814.36

Kamil Zieliński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 16.26 19.47 Poland 18.8821.8216.2617.71DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.46 6.62 Poland 6.087.277.414.466.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:02.50 1:13.64 Poland 1:17.811:02.501:20.521:17.781:05.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:55.81 2:06.63 Poland 2:06.092:09.332:04.472:15.781:55.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 35.52 38.12 Poland 35.5235.9141.5036.9645.28
Square-1 Final 7 28.65 45.32 Poland 28.651:13.6533.67
Magic Final 15 1.77 2.39 Poland 3.052.031.772.08DNF

Karol Cudzich - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 16.68 20.01 Poland 21.8418.0224.0916.6820.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.34 6.53 Poland 6.384.347.436.097.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 38 1:44.80 Poland 1:56.911:44.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 3:21.66 Poland 3:21.663:40.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:36.09 Poland DNF3:36.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 41 Poland 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 28 38.22 46.24 Poland 38.2244.1848.1546.4148.13
Pyraminx Final 20 13.78 Poland 15.9613.78

Karolina Wiącek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 48.31 Poland 48.3150.40

Klaudia Grabowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 32.36 Poland 34.5532.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Konrad Przetacznik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 20 14.69 18.45 Poland 23.4314.6921.6917.3416.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.33 5.28 Poland 4.905.635.805.314.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 1:35.40 Poland 1:35.401:45.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 24.94 31.74 Poland 28.6832.2124.9434.3434.81

Konrad Stawski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.43 14.68 Poland 17.2713.5514.3113.4316.18
First round 7 13.30 14.98 Poland 17.2115.6315.3413.3013.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 51 11.59 Poland 11.5929.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:05.38 1:19.87 Poland 1:38.311:05.381:33.151:08.191:18.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 2:26.25 3:02.47 Poland 2:26.253:09.973:05.682:51.773:30.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:05.16 Poland 1:05.16DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 48 Poland 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 26.06 26.73 Poland 26.1126.6934.8326.0627.38
Pyraminx Final 28 18.16 Poland 18.1620.32
Magic Final 21 2.30 3.16 Poland 2.303.285.332.663.53

Krzysztof Boryczko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 31.58 Poland 31.58DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 60 14.28 Poland DNF14.28
Pyraminx Final 25 16.96 Poland 16.96DNF
Magic Final 16 2.15 2.61 Poland 2.402.152.863.522.56

Krzysztof Górski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 26.68 Poland DNF26.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 5.71 7.10 Poland 10.035.716.226.938.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 46 2:04.33 Poland 2:32.052:04.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 32 42.68 Poland 1:05.7542.68
Magic Final 28 3.43 4.04 Poland DNF4.273.434.343.50

Krzysztof Szwarc - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 1:47.44 Poland 1:47.441:52.16

Krzysztof Żerucha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 27.15 Poland 32.0927.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 50 11.41 Poland 11.4111.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 52 2:20.02 Poland 2:29.212:20.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 3:10.63 Poland 3:10.63DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 42 53.16 Poland 53.1657.05

Lars Vandenbergh - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 17.05 19.88 Belgium 20.6821.1117.0519.8819.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 8.55 Belgium 10.098.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:03.80 1:16.36 Belgium 1:24.301:36.691:12.841:11.931:03.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 2:13.13 2:51.60 Belgium 2:41.813:33.012:13.133:02.332:50.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Belgium DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 45 56.09 Belgium 56.091:13.31
Pyraminx Final 22 14.19 Belgium 15.8814.19
Square-1 Final 2 21.44 28.35 Belgium 27.0921.4436.52
Magic Final 31 3.27 4.67 Belgium 3.275.8131.663.724.47

Magda Gancarz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 41.38 Poland 41.3844.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 59 13.84 Poland 43.7213.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 65 Poland 65
Pyraminx Final 39 34.43 Poland 47.4634.43
Magic Final 29 2.65 4.50 Poland 2.81DNF6.684.022.65

Magdalena Chrostek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 57.00 Poland DNF57.00

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 19.93 22.66 Poland 22.3121.7726.1123.9119.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.05 6.78 Poland 6.478.527.086.804.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 47 2:04.63 Poland 2:04.632:07.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 35 4:07.68 Poland 4:07.685:44.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 45 Poland 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 38 50.16 Poland 1:40.4050.16
Pyraminx Final 7 9.70 10.72 Poland 11.849.7010.0213.0610.30
Square-1 Final 13 53.96 1:25.15 Poland 53.962:05.631:15.86
Magic Final 27 1.02 NR 4.02 Poland 1.833.151.027.0811.08

Marcin Kostrzewa - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 26.09 Poland 26.0930.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 47 10.80 Poland 11.1810.80

Marek Gancarz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 59.69 Poland 1:23.0959.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 69 33.00 Poland 41.0633.00
Magic Final 35 11.95 14.04 Poland 13.1011.95DNF13.7315.28

Marek Kurcyus - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 18.36 19.59 Poland 19.0818.3618.7120.9722.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 1:18.21 1:30.42 Poland 1:32.091:25.341:33.841:18.21DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 3:36.78 Poland 3:36.78DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 37.06 39.21 Poland 38.5337.6341.4642.2537.06
Pyraminx Final 8 9.25 11.57 Poland 10.5015.1113.0611.169.25

Marek Rzepka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 55.68 Poland 55.681:04.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 66 21.77 Poland 21.77DNF

Marek Wójtowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 21.16 24.44 Poland 23.5821.1626.1928.5223.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 8.93 Poland 8.9310.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 1:23.36 1:47.75 Poland 1:49.811:23.361:54.062:06.441:39.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 38 4:44.36 Poland 5:01.714:44.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 34 43.69 Poland 46.6843.69
Pyraminx Final 24 15.97 Poland 15.9716.80
Magic Final 34 4.41 5.62 Poland 5.916.384.5815.834.41

Maria Oey - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 37.22 Indonesia 42.6637.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 67 22.80 Indonesia DNF22.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 40 DNF Indonesia DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 52 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF

Mateusz Burnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 15.97 18.96 Poland 21.3415.9717.1921.2818.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 4.97 7.37 Poland 9.615.557.918.664.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 1:38.80 Poland 2:07.581:38.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 47 Poland 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 43 54.18 Poland 54.181:06.53

Mateusz Hanus - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 25.59 DNF Poland 25.5930.79DNSDNSDNS
2x2x2 Cube Final 44 10.52 Poland 15.2210.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 1:32.69 Poland 1:32.691:46.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 3:15.81 Poland 3:41.593:15.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 37 48.71 Poland 48.7158.53
Pyraminx Final 5 7.63 9.71 Poland DNF8.8011.887.638.46
Magic Final 37 4.05 DNF Poland 4.057.154.16DNFDNF

Mateusz Kohut - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 36.59 Poland 36.5941.86

Michał Gmyrek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 26.05 Poland DNF26.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 6.19 7.09 Poland 7.216.197.506.559.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 1:34.43 Poland 1:34.431:54.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 35.65 39.73 Poland 35.6541.1844.6539.5838.43
Magic Final 38 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Michał Halczuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 16.25 17.15 Poland 16.6118.5019.3116.3316.25
First round 12 14.80 16.07 Poland 15.9026.1915.3616.9414.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 7.93 Poland 8.037.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 58.43 1:10.82 Poland 1:18.681:07.461:11.861:13.1358.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:51.00 1:53.27 Poland 1:51.001:59.471:51.211:54.651:53.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 26.69 30.99 Poland 30.6931.0233.3626.6931.26

Michał Pawlak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 48.38 Poland 59.2848.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 70 37.03 Poland DNF37.03

Michał Robaczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 14.53 15.68 Poland 16.8019.0814.5315.3814.86
First round 8 13.49 15.13 Poland 17.0613.4913.7820.7214.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.63 6.49 Poland 6.684.636.777.066.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:07.19 1:16.09 Poland 1:07.191:14.461:13.901:19.911:23.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 3:02.06 Poland 3:02.063:08.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 46 Poland 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 38.80 42.14 Poland 43.7538.8041.0045.3341.68
Pyraminx Final 11 10.80 16.24 Poland 16.7510.8018.8122.6613.15
Square-1 Final 1 16.34 20.28 Poland 16.3422.2722.22

Michał Wójtowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 1:23.47 Poland 1:33.301:23.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 64 19.77 Poland DNF19.77
Pyraminx Final 37 31.65 Poland 31.6542.08

Milán Baticz - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 11.44 12.89 NR Hungary 12.9715.5511.4412.4313.28
First round 4 11.91 13.24 Hungary 14.6512.2511.9154.7212.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.84 4.58 Hungary 4.567.084.214.962.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 56.08 1:07.48 Hungary 1:02.381:03.6356.082:03.911:16.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 36 Hungary 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 19.46 22.14 Hungary 22.8622.6820.8819.4629.80
Square-1 Final 4 33.15 36.31 Hungary 33.1535.4040.38
Magic Final 4 1.25 1.29 Hungary 1.251.311.591.301.27

Máté Horváth - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 13 14.88 16.08 Hungary 18.0916.0515.6516.5514.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.81 6.50 Hungary 7.596.084.817.865.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 59.25 1:08.22 Hungary 1:09.2159.251:04.881:20.861:10.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:06.96 2:16.92 Hungary 2:16.402:17.782:06.962:16.582:25.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 55 Hungary 55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 24.97 30.69 Hungary 44.8827.3137.4327.3324.97
Square-1 Final 9 50.21 56.13 Hungary 50.5650.211:07.63
Magic Final 2 0.97 1.16 Hungary 1.301.381.111.060.97

Norbert Héjja - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 18.05 19.73 Hungary 21.0919.1518.9618.0521.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 8.33 Hungary 11.818.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 54 2:25.19 Hungary 2:25.192:27.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 35.31 45.39 Hungary DNF39.0945.5051.5835.31
Magic Final 23 2.41 3.35 Hungary 2.442.413.693.934.72

Olivér Nagy - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 20.50 24.98 Hungary 26.7725.7824.6820.5024.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 54 11.91 Hungary 11.9711.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 45 2:00.59 Hungary 2:00.592:00.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 46 56.61 Hungary 56.6158.02
Pyraminx Final 13 10.88 23.36 Hungary 35.3610.8822.2524.7523.09
Square-1 Final 12 47.56 1:12.75 Hungary 47.561:13.671:37.03
Magic Final 8 1.54 1.91 Hungary DNF1.651.822.261.54

Olivér Perge - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 17.69 20.43 Hungary 21.9121.4317.6918.1621.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 5.69 6.59 Hungary 7.066.595.697.846.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:05.83 1:12.83 Hungary 1:27.611:16.961:05.831:08.941:12.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:11.65 2:26.60 Hungary 2:20.652:11.652:59.862:41.752:17.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:47.93 Hungary DNF1:47.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 34.59 38.48 Hungary 34.5938.2235.8845.1641.33
Square-1 Final 10 37.70 59.85 Hungary 37.7045.021:36.84
Magic Final 1 1.02 1.04 Hungary 1.721.051.031.021.05

Owidiusz Pryk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 35.80 Poland 50.5835.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 7.05 8.94 Poland 15.849.347.0510.337.15

Paulina Czopek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 1:10.19 Poland 1:10.191:18.11

Paweł Włoszek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 28.61 Poland 28.6132.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 61 14.53 Poland 14.5314.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 53 2:24.81 Poland DNF2:24.81
Pyraminx Final 29 19.04 Poland 19.8819.04
Square-1 Final 18 1:54.51 Poland 1:54.51
Magic Final 10 1.79 2.07 Poland 1.841.961.793.232.40

Piotr Alexandrowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 14.33 16.61 Poland 19.1616.7516.3114.3316.77
First round 11 13.84 15.95 Poland 17.6021.5315.4313.8414.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 5.53 7.12 Poland 6.946.9010.535.537.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 37 1:44.30 Poland 1:44.302:06.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 39 4:49.41 Poland 4:49.415:02.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 24.63 26.67 Poland 28.6824.6326.4133.3624.93

Piotr Frankowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 14 14.77 16.17 Poland 19.8618.1114.7715.5514.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 3.90 6.89 Poland 8.584.6310.157.463.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:01.00 1:09.39 Poland 1:03.861:19.221:07.031:17.271:01.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 3:05.34 Poland 3:14.583:05.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 34.36 40.18 Poland 34.3649.1638.0042.3640.18

Piotr Kózka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 15 13.73 16.64 Poland 17.9314.9313.7318.9417.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.13 4.58 Poland 4.914.304.536.224.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 1:00.94 1:03.26 Poland 1:00.94DNF1:01.411:04.401:03.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:39.69 1:46.78 Poland 1:39.691:43.711:46.081:53.811:50.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 44 Poland 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.33 30.65 Poland 32.13DNF31.4323.3328.38
Pyraminx Final 3 6.17 7.51 Poland 6.559.318.037.946.17

Piotr Ponikowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 20.58 24.17 Poland 34.1920.5828.3022.4021.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 40 1:45.94 Poland 1:58.051:45.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 3:11.56 Poland 3:11.563:55.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Piotr Wilk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 34.83 Poland 35.2734.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 63 19.05 Poland 19.0519.34

Rafał Guzewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 22 17.68 18.82 Poland 17.8817.6818.3620.3120.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 7.90 Poland 10.087.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:01.47 1:15.38 Poland 1:09.88DNF1:22.581:13.691:01.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:45.21 1:49.76 Poland 1:52.901:51.381:52.301:45.611:45.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 54.22 WR Poland 1:13.8854.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 36.38 39.31 Poland 40.6938.831:04.1636.3838.41

Rafał Studnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 22.47 27.72 Poland 22.4734.2825.5230.5227.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 48 10.86 Poland 16.3310.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 35 1:42.21 Poland 1:42.211:59.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 27 17.91 Poland 17.9121.27
Square-1 Final 17 1:40.60 Poland 1:40.60
Magic Final 6 1.53 1.61 Poland 1.531.691.55DNF1.58

Rama Temmink - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 12.55 13.44 Netherlands 13.5313.2513.5513.5612.55
First round 3 10.88 13.03 Netherlands 10.8814.7313.9011.9013.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 3.53 6.67 Netherlands 7.216.3016.476.503.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:04.16 1:09.46 Netherlands 2:24.531:06.971:05.211:04.161:16.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:59.78 2:06.77 Netherlands 2:12.281:59.782:05.302:29.402:02.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.13 NR 20.82 Netherlands 21.50DNF16.1321.5019.46
Pyraminx Final 9 8.53 13.78 Netherlands 8.5325.1817.8013.3110.22

Stefan Łapicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 18.68 20.44 Poland 18.6825.0420.8118.8621.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.83 5.63 Poland 5.464.886.568.343.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:28.30 1:33.89 Poland 1:59.021:28.301:32.251:34.411:35.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 2:26.44 2:45.45 Poland 2:40.652:45.972:26.442:49.722:49.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 29.58 31.86 Poland 29.8333.6532.1129.58DNF

Sławomir Wolanin - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 1:23.38 Poland 1:43.331:23.38

Tamás Köpájer - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 18.83 20.57 Hungary 25.0220.1118.8320.5321.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 41 9.50 Hungary 10.559.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 44 1:57.41 Hungary 1:57.412:40.59
Pyraminx Final 26 17.25 Hungary 18.0017.25
Magic Final 19 1.61 2.98 Hungary 3.433.471.612.054.86

Tomasz Kaczorowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 17.44 25.89 Poland 27.3323.0517.4428.1827.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 8.05 Poland 8.278.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 1:34.09 Poland 1:34.091:45.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 3:21.15 Poland 3:24.133:21.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Tomasz Kiedrowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 21.93 23.80 Poland 23.1825.5929.6922.6321.93
Pyraminx Final 2 4.47 5.53 Poland 6.164.475.186.505.25

Tomasz Seweryn - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 18 17.31 18.21 Poland 17.3118.4118.5624.8317.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 48 Poland 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 24.06 24.91 Poland 24.8027.2725.4624.4624.06
Pyraminx Final 38 33.61 Poland 45.0833.61

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.21 NR 13.22 Poland 14.0918.0812.409.2113.16
First round 2 10.93 12.37 Poland 33.9310.9313.3411.6312.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.59 6.05 Poland 4.597.595.979.223.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 54.81 57.32 Poland 1:04.5054.8158.3456.0957.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:43.69 1:47.95 Poland 1:56.381:45.091:43.691:54.271:44.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:17.11 Poland 4:17.11DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 46 Poland 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 27.77 30.92 Poland 35.6327.7732.6330.3629.77
Pyraminx Final 12 9.05 16.40 Poland 9.0516.5821.6916.9115.71

Ton Dennenbroek - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 19 13.28 18.27 Netherlands 13.2819.7217.6817.4122.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 52 11.68 Netherlands 16.3811.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 1:19.21 1:24.01 Netherlands 1:19.501:31.061:37.811:19.211:21.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 3:21.77 Netherlands 3:53.303:21.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 41 52.84 Netherlands 1:01.9652.84
Pyraminx Final 36 25.78 Netherlands 25.7838.02
Magic Final 17 2.44 2.82 Netherlands 2.693.862.682.443.08

Wiktoria Zborowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 1:21.80 Poland 1:21.801:32.68

Wojciech Inglot - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 18.32 22.68 Poland 18.3222.1531.9723.5922.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 49 11.28 Poland 12.5511.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 59 3:32.47 Poland 3:32.47DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 47 57.84 Poland DNF57.84
Pyraminx Final 40 1:02.69 Poland DNF1:02.69

Zbigniew Zborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 16.11 19.23 Poland 18.1916.1119.0320.4621.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39 Poland 39

Łukasz Ciałoń - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 16.71 18.49 Poland 16.7119.9717.7217.7721.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.13 3.63 WR Poland 3.133.436.254.113.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42 Poland 42
Pyraminx Final 30 19.18 Poland 19.18DNF
Magic Final 14 1.90 2.37 Poland 2.591.903.032.342.18

Łukasz Cichecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 27.68 Poland 27.6829.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 42 9.94 Poland 9.9411.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 39 1:45.40 Poland 1:45.402:01.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 3:54.03 Poland 3:54.03DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 49 1:08.31 Poland 1:08.311:12.33
Pyraminx Final 14 10.41 32.73 Poland 10.4144.1634.0744.7719.97
Magic Final 36 1.61 DNF Poland 1.613.55DNF1.71DNF

Łukasz Stwora - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 1:02.90 Poland 1:02.901:32.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 65 21.21 Poland 21.2139.58