Polish Open 2018


Date
Dec 8 - 9, 2018
City
Będzin, Poland
Venue

Miejski Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. Huberta Wagnera

Address
Miejski Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. H. Wagnera Rewolucjonistów 18, 42-500 Będzin
Details

Sala gimnastyczna

Website
Polish Open 2018 website
Contact

trzaskipiotr@gmail.com

Organizer
Piotr Trząski
WCA Delegates
Piotr Trząski and Radosław Drozdowicz
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
153
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 300 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 45 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Wpisowe na te zawody wynosi 45 zł (40 zł do 4 konkurencji).

Dane do przelewu
Numer konta: 38 1160 2202 0000 0002 6560 6393
Nazwa: Piotr Trząski
Tytuł: Polish Open - imie nazwisko
Początek rejestracji:
26.10.2018
Koniec rejestracji:
02.12.2018

English:

Entry fee of this competition is 45 zł (40 zł up to 4 categories).

Data for payment:
Account number: 38 1160 2202 0000 0002 6560 6393
Name: Piotr Trząski
Title: Polish Open - Name and surname
Start registration:
26.10.2018
End registration:
02.12.2018

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Rzewuski won with an average of 7.46 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Tymon Kolasiński finished second (7.74) and Jakub Kipa finished third (8.30).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.18 7.46 Poland 7.477.517.189.507.39
2 Tymon Kolasiński 6.89 7.74 Poland 7.776.897.657.81DNF
3 Jakub Kipa 7.59 8.30 Poland 7.908.378.629.657.59
4 Łukasz Burliga 6.86 8.41 Poland 8.869.066.868.397.99
5 Jan Zych 8.10 8.54 Poland 8.108.748.598.2912.45
6 Szymon Malinowski 8.45 8.99 Poland 8.459.268.599.289.13
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.93 9.20 Poland 9.679.306.939.289.02
8 Wojciech Knott 9.27 10.00 Poland 10.429.7411.559.279.84
9 Karol Zakrzewski 8.19 10.02 Poland 8.858.199.9411.27DNF
10 Patryk Zawieja 9.37 10.27 Poland 9.3711.4810.759.8110.25
11 Marek Majerik 9.10 10.36 Slovakia 9.1011.219.5510.3212.68
12 Wojciech Barciaga 9.38 10.38 Poland 11.899.389.849.6811.63
13 Rafał Waryszak 8.48 11.55 Poland 11.1912.258.4812.1911.27
14 Magdalena Pabisz 8.76 11.57 Poland 12.2112.268.7614.9510.24
15 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 10.08 11.59 Ukraine 12.3611.0510.0811.9611.76
16 Jonatan Kłosko 7.43 11.79 Poland 13.2812.457.439.65DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 7.35 8.00 Poland 8.427.779.497.807.35
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.77 8.05 Poland 10.898.337.927.777.90
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.79 8.17 Poland 8.208.367.797.969.81
4 Szymon Malinowski 7.87 8.79 Poland 7.878.888.9210.038.57
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.74 8.84 Poland 8.839.387.749.078.62
6 Jan Zych 8.28 9.03 Poland 9.798.289.628.878.60
7 Tymon Kolasiński 7.78 9.26 Poland 7.9410.1410.079.767.78
8 Jonatan Kłosko 8.50 9.31 Poland 9.468.509.5319.578.94
9 Karol Zakrzewski 7.96 9.54 Poland 7.969.8310.0610.628.74
10 Magdalena Pabisz 8.28 9.56 Poland 10.1110.7610.248.328.28
11 Wojciech Barciaga 8.71 9.58 Poland 9.4211.689.588.719.74
12 Patryk Zawieja 8.42 9.67 Poland 9.838.4211.2410.468.71
13 Wojciech Knott 6.39 9.83 Poland 10.2311.469.366.399.90
14 Rafał Waryszak 8.23 10.00 Poland 9.809.4011.398.2310.79
15 Marek Majerik 7.08 10.16 Slovakia 10.8510.437.089.6810.37
16 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 9.86 10.23 Ukraine 10.629.8610.0910.4610.13
17 Michał Halczuk 8.92 10.25 Poland 11.309.4211.968.9210.03
18 Łukasz Gębicz 9.44 10.33 Poland 9.449.5111.1210.3712.75
19 Mateusz Szulik 9.26 10.69 Poland 9.2611.2910.6710.1011.61
20 Kacper Gałczyk 9.94 10.94 Poland 11.4310.6210.7711.499.94
21 Marko Striieshyn 10.54 11.28 Ukraine 11.0912.7911.7611.0010.54
22 Franciszek Fidos 10.56 11.50 Poland 10.5611.0112.9510.8312.65
23 Michał Mlostek 9.47 11.53 Poland 13.0310.8810.699.4715.14
24 Piotr Tokarski 10.43 11.62 Poland 1:00.1310.5510.4810.4313.83
25 Artur Kristof 10.74 11.72 Poland 12.0312.2613.4510.8610.74
26 Jakub Grzybowski 10.46 11.73 Poland 11.5111.5912.2012.1010.46
27 Eduard Mrug 10.68 11.79 Slovakia 16.8310.6812.0611.9611.34
28 Przemysław Rogalski 9.82 12.31 Poland 13.619.82DNF11.5211.81
29 Krystian Załuski 11.20 12.33 Poland 12.6312.0011.2012.3612.68
30 Szymon Moroń 11.33 12.33 Poland 11.3312.5612.6613.9611.78
31 Dominik Górny 10.53 12.48 Poland 11.0115.1910.5311.8614.57
32 Piotr Olszewski 11.03 12.51 Poland 11.0312.2513.5714.4411.70
33 Mateusz Szwugier 11.57 12.62 Poland 14.6011.5713.0911.9512.81
34 Michał Bogdan 11.30 12.64 Poland 11.3012.4014.1813.2812.24
35 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.41 12.66 Poland 10.4112.3710.4515.1531.46
36 Patryk Kozieł 12.02 12.86 Poland 12.2913.5213.8512.7612.02
37 Antoni Rumowski 11.08 12.89 Poland 11.0813.1714.1912.4913.00
38 Oskar Martiňák 12.56 13.01 Czech Republic 15.3813.2313.0612.7312.56
39 Piotr Kózka 11.95 13.05 Poland 14.2614.0711.9513.0612.03
40 Dominik Pasztetnik 11.36 13.10 Poland 13.9712.3011.3615.6613.02
41 Paweł Duraj 12.64 13.10 Poland 13.2112.6612.6413.5813.42
42 Michał Matczak 11.19 13.13 Poland 14.1714.0012.1111.1913.29
43 Marcin Potoczny 11.93 13.21 Poland 11.9314.6412.0213.7113.89
44 Szymon Jeziorski 8.77 13.47 Poland 14.228.7712.1414.04DNF
45 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.13 13.56 Poland 17.6914.0113.4513.2113.13
46 Krystian Święch 12.54 13.58 Poland 15.0713.4612.8014.4912.54
47 Jakub Bartos 11.92 13.65 Poland 12.6514.1316.3211.9214.17
48 Kamil Tkacz 11.92 13.73 Poland 11.9213.7312.0815.3915.46
49 Krzysztof Bober 10.18 13.84 Poland 15.1116.8814.0512.3510.18
50 Konrad Kowalski 12.33 13.95 Poland 13.7316.5215.4512.3312.68
51 Hubert Badocha 12.99 14.09 Poland 13.2612.9914.3616.3014.64
52 Dominik Czechowski 11.45 14.26 Poland 13.5511.4515.2115.9214.01
53 Szymon Brzana 11.75 14.49 Poland 13.1411.7514.7315.6115.59
54 Adrian Dudek 12.70 14.57 Poland 12.7016.5315.9813.9413.79
55 Dawid Wójcik 13.87 14.73 Poland 14.7914.5516.5513.8714.84
56 Kamil Michalak 11.51 14.78 Poland 15.8214.6217.4511.5113.89
57 Patryk Skrzyński 13.13 14.79 Poland 15.5216.2115.6013.1313.25
58 Fabian Toboła 12.76 14.90 Poland 12.7616.9316.2613.7514.69
59 Wojciech Korga 12.39 14.95 Poland 14.4015.0215.4312.3918.36
60 Konrad Leśniak 13.65 14.96 Poland 14.1614.8413.6517.2315.87
61 Kacper Stacha 13.32 14.97 Poland 14.7913.3214.6015.5317.71
62 Patrycja Michalska 13.75 15.15 Poland 13.7513.8915.0516.51DNF
63 Joanna Hołdakowska 14.39 15.48 Poland 15.4814.7114.3916.2517.52
64 Łukasz Stępień 9.80 15.57 Poland 9.8023.4514.8319.7912.08
65 Szymon Juroszek 12.51 15.62 Poland 12.5114.7322.6414.3817.76
66 Michał Kmiecik 13.65 15.68 Poland 14.7420.7416.3315.9613.65
67 Adam Jagła 12.37 15.89 Poland 20.7613.67DNF13.2512.37
68 Jakub Vlček 13.71 16.09 Czech Republic 15.9916.3319.2513.7115.96
69 Szymon Bajor 15.12 16.34 Poland 19.4416.3516.5315.1216.14
70 Marcel Nycz 15.81 16.40 Poland 15.8315.8116.6918.8116.67
71 Przemysław Kruczek 15.65 16.44 Poland 15.6516.4317.6716.5016.40
72 Mateusz Kotwica 14.58 16.71 Poland 14.5919.6714.5815.8821.16
73 Filip Kleczewski 14.60 16.72 Poland 16.0420.1916.0414.6018.07
74 Adam Chodyniecki 13.65 16.87 Poland 18.7716.0618.7213.6515.84
75 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.16 16.91 Poland 16.4817.7316.5314.1618.72
75 Piotr Trząski 14.16 16.91 Poland 16.8617.3914.1616.4818.11
77 Adrian Niemiec 15.64 16.91 Poland 15.6416.2820.5516.9217.53
78 Przemek Chlebica 15.87 17.16 Poland 15.8720.1518.4016.0717.01
79 Krzysztof Siwek 14.51 17.24 Poland 14.5118.5116.6821.7516.54
80 Bartosz Szczepaniak 13.59 17.27 Poland 18.7417.3215.7413.5919.10
81 Patryk Milewczyk 15.17 17.38 Poland 15.8115.1720.1223.9916.22
82 Radosław Opoka 16.76 17.58 Poland 18.4716.9216.7617.3619.34
83 Wojciech Kotulski 15.34 17.70 Poland 19.2116.7215.3417.16DNF
84 Michał Dębski 13.31 18.43 Poland 13.3119.6916.2619.3420.04
85 Kacper Jach 15.81 18.53 Poland 19.1218.7117.7515.8121.39
86 Paweł Włoszek 15.73 18.60 Poland 20.4320.5417.7715.7317.59
87 Dominik Unijewski 18.06 18.72 Poland 18.1318.4519.5918.0622.95
88 Dawid Maziarski 16.04 18.78 Poland 18.0016.0418.0324.2020.31
89 Bartosz Skuła 16.61 19.02 Poland 19.5621.2117.8616.6119.64
90 Mateusz Jelonek 17.62 19.68 Poland 19.3228.3717.6217.9921.73
91 Adam Trąba 16.28 19.99 Poland 19.8627.1119.1016.2821.01
92 Jakub Grzyb 17.78 20.18 Poland DNF17.7819.4119.1421.98
93 Patryk Werajtis 19.79 20.78 Poland 20.2719.7922.4421.1420.94
94 Piotr Janecki 18.59 20.88 Poland 19.5621.5218.5925.8421.55
95 Łukasz Burchard 20.54 21.20 Poland 26.6821.6920.8320.5421.08
96 Łukasz Pielczyk 15.12 21.22 Poland 19.4616.6515.1231.3427.54
97 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 19.01 22.36 Poland 25.1419.0122.2219.7327.35
98 Wojciech Wójcik 15.52 22.66 Poland 21.8725.8815.5221.6724.45
99 Maciej Gałczyk 20.29 23.08 Poland 20.4520.2925.2025.6223.60
100 Igor Wiaderny 21.67 23.46 Poland 35.1822.1122.7925.4921.67
101 Jakub Grynia 19.92 24.47 Poland 19.9228.1422.9025.3825.12
102 Kamil Przybylski 19.11 24.90 Poland 19.1123.6121.3929.6931.49
103 Bartosz Kaleta 20.10 25.55 Poland 20.1023.8729.6523.14DNF
104 Adam Czarnecki 20.91 25.81 Poland 24.7026.9220.9125.8227.65
105 Mateusz Czarnik 25.43 28.94 Poland 31.9125.4328.0128.8929.92
106 Michał Woźniak 12.63 DNF Poland 13.45DNF12.74DNF12.63

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.79 8.36 Poland 8.117.879.097.799.13
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.55 8.38 Poland 8.476.559.857.958.72
3 Jan Zych 7.82 8.60 Poland 8.599.259.697.957.82
4 Tymon Kolasiński 7.73 8.74 Poland 8.437.737.8416.979.96
5 Szymon Malinowski 8.25 9.04 Poland 9.608.269.749.268.25
6 Jakub Kipa 6.58 9.12 Poland 8.5410.649.036.589.78
7 Piotr Tokarski 8.55 9.26 Poland 8.638.559.829.3410.52
8 Rafał Waryszak 6.19 9.60 Poland 12.158.846.1913.057.80
9 Karol Zakrzewski 8.80 9.62 Poland 10.938.8010.318.819.73
10 Jonatan Kłosko 7.79 9.72 Poland 9.149.9010.1311.987.79
11 Marek Majerik 7.79 9.81 Slovakia 9.997.799.7712.239.68
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.44 9.82 Poland 10.129.939.979.449.56
13 Patryk Zawieja 9.08 9.98 Poland 10.1810.0210.599.739.08
14 Magdalena Pabisz 9.48 10.32 Poland 10.399.6713.3510.899.48
15 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 9.47 10.77 Ukraine 10.5710.7510.9912.469.47
16 Piotr Kózka 8.21 11.21 Poland 10.8011.878.2112.6110.95
17 Artur Kristof 9.49 11.26 Poland 9.8311.329.4913.0112.63
18 Jakub Grzybowski 10.42 11.29 Poland 11.9311.2615.1610.4210.69
19 Łukasz Gębicz 9.02 11.36 Poland 9.6312.6915.7311.779.02
20 Marko Striieshyn 10.15 11.37 Ukraine 10.1510.7413.6212.6810.70
21 Mateusz Szulik 9.41 11.40 Poland 12.0413.759.4111.3010.86
22 Michał Halczuk 10.06 11.48 Poland 11.6211.6910.0611.14DNF
23 Wojciech Knott 10.87 11.48 Poland 11.2111.0010.87DNF12.22
24 Szymon Jeziorski 10.22 11.52 Poland 10.2211.2315.5910.6012.74
25 Eduard Mrug 10.33 11.55 Slovakia 10.3510.3314.1711.3013.01
26 Dominik Górny 10.78 11.57 Poland 12.2610.7811.67DNF10.79
27 Michał Mlostek 9.87 11.64 Poland 14.439.8712.7011.7410.48
28 Krystian Załuski 10.36 11.65 Poland 10.3616.9710.6113.1611.17
29 Kacper Gałczyk 10.35 11.73 Poland 13.3510.3510.8611.0613.27
30 Szymon Moroń 10.59 11.74 Poland 10.8710.5912.3612.9512.00
31 Dawid Wójcik 10.96 11.76 Poland 11.8411.3210.9612.1312.84
32 Krzysztof Bober 10.48 11.82 Poland 14.3211.2712.4311.7610.48
33 Franciszek Fidos 10.08 11.93 Poland 10.0813.7113.4810.2812.04
34 Przemysław Rogalski 11.25 12.12 Poland 11.3411.2515.0511.7613.25
35 Michał Matczak 11.03 12.14 Poland 11.7211.0313.0713.2111.63
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 9.69 12.53 Poland 12.7312.3916.9012.489.69
37 Hubert Badocha 11.79 12.57 Poland 13.1912.0912.4411.7915.67
38 Adam Jagła 10.48 12.66 Poland 16.9410.8213.7910.4813.37
39 Antoni Rumowski 10.17 12.76 Poland 14.1810.1712.2413.7512.29
40 Paweł Duraj 10.43 12.77 Poland 12.4512.6713.1810.4315.68
41 Wojciech Barciaga 10.67 12.77 Poland 12.6015.1912.7710.6712.94
42 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.38 12.81 Poland 16.1010.3813.1012.8412.50
43 Dominik Pasztetnik 10.45 12.83 Poland 13.4312.2410.4513.7612.82
44 Michał Bogdan 10.31 12.93 Poland 15.3710.3111.4013.8313.55
45 Michał Woźniak 10.36 12.97 Poland 13.4713.6713.2910.3612.15
46 Kamil Michalak 9.48 13.02 Poland 14.1412.2112.709.4814.84
47 Konrad Kowalski 9.88 13.05 Poland 12.8912.0614.219.8814.67
48 Adrian Dudek 11.49 13.12 Poland 13.4811.4916.8311.5214.35
49 Mateusz Szwugier 11.35 13.25 Poland 12.8311.35DNF14.0912.82
50 Patrycja Michalska 10.49 13.28 Poland 12.6910.4913.6013.5613.86
51 Marcin Potoczny 10.39 13.48 Poland 12.3014.4813.6514.9110.39
52 Piotr Olszewski 10.23 13.60 Poland 12.8510.2312.8715.0717.05
53 Krystian Święch 12.39 13.63 Poland 12.3913.8314.1713.1613.89
54 Oskar Martiňák 12.89 13.67 Czech Republic 13.8513.7312.8915.0513.43
55 Patryk Kozieł 11.14 13.75 Poland 13.0214.7518.5511.1413.49
56 Szymon Juroszek 12.63 14.10 Poland 17.4913.5413.2312.6315.52
57 Szymon Brzana 12.51 14.41 Poland 15.5713.4814.1816.9412.51
58 Dominik Czechowski 12.31 14.42 Poland 23.4512.3113.2512.5417.48
59 Jakub Bartos 11.78 14.48 Poland 13.4011.7823.5615.0415.00
60 Łukasz Stępień 12.01 14.58 Poland 14.6012.0115.4715.1613.98
61 Przemysław Kruczek 14.07 15.08 Poland 14.0714.6215.0219.2115.61
62 Bartosz Szczepaniak 13.73 15.36 Poland 15.1415.1815.7513.7317.63
63 Fabian Toboła 13.96 15.39 Poland 15.1124.8715.8313.9615.24
64 Kamil Tkacz 13.49 15.45 Poland 15.3914.8316.1217.0613.49
65 Jakub Vlček 11.69 15.57 Czech Republic 18.4213.5414.7411.6918.56
66 Joanna Hołdakowska 12.63 15.76 Poland 16.9112.6314.3915.9817.49
67 Szymon Bajor 11.77 15.77 Poland 19.4016.9414.2411.7716.13
68 Konrad Leśniak 14.44 15.87 Poland 14.4415.4716.2215.9321.28
69 Kacper Stacha 15.02 16.00 Poland 15.0419.5015.5217.4315.02
70 Mateusz Kotwica 12.21 16.27 Poland 17.1514.5717.0812.2123.29
71 Adam Chodyniecki 12.58 16.42 Poland 19.3116.9215.8512.5816.48
72 Michał Kmiecik 14.19 16.43 Poland 16.6514.1915.0619.4917.57
73 Witali Bułatow 12.90 16.52 Poland 17.0217.8115.1012.9017.43
74 Patryk Skrzyński 15.03 16.61 Poland 15.8617.7419.1215.0316.24
75 Krzysztof Siwek 14.72 16.75 Poland 18.0819.5416.7214.7215.45
76 Wojciech Korga 11.28 16.94 Poland 20.5717.7016.5811.2816.53
77 Piotr Trząski 13.87 17.07 Poland 13.8732.0519.0516.3915.76
78 Bartosz Skuła 13.96 17.10 Poland 16.8413.9619.1915.9118.54
79 Przemek Chlebica 14.86 17.26 Poland 14.8614.9918.5918.2022.55
80 Łukasz Pielczyk 15.36 17.56 Poland 17.2815.3619.9717.5717.84
81 Radosław Opoka 16.87 17.71 Poland 17.5318.3216.8717.27DNF
82 Michał Dębski 15.01 18.60 Poland 17.8815.0119.5718.3621.57
83 Filip Kleczewski 14.04 18.67 Poland 20.6316.5020.6514.0418.89
84 Mateusz Cichoracki 17.00 18.94 Poland 17.0018.2019.2025.4419.43
85 Patryk Milewczyk 16.83 19.11 Poland 17.6720.4319.2320.9916.83
86 Adam Trąba 16.79 19.23 Poland 21.2816.8421.0216.7919.82
87 Łukasz Burchard 15.08 19.28 Poland 15.0816.8317.5127.8223.49
88 Adrian Niemiec 15.44 19.33 Poland 21.2915.4419.4825.1517.21
89 Paweł Włoszek 17.30 19.46 Poland 20.7718.5624.8219.0617.30
90 Dawid Maziarski 17.04 19.47 Poland 18.7220.4417.0419.2521.38
91 Jakub Grzyb 17.72 19.59 Poland 21.2918.4121.8317.7219.08
92 Kacper Jach 13.21 19.65 Poland 21.0517.9419.9513.2122.96
93 Marcel Nycz 16.32 19.69 Poland 17.1016.4516.3225.5234.69
94 Dominik Unijewski 18.46 19.74 Poland 20.8819.6618.4618.6821.00
95 Piotr Janecki 18.57 20.12 Poland 18.5722.4619.0918.8023.29
96 Wojciech Kotulski 14.86 20.67 Poland 23.3520.1920.8520.9714.86
97 Mateusz Jelonek 18.60 20.87 Poland 21.9625.0920.7019.9618.60
98 Bartosz Kaleta 18.25 21.61 Poland 20.4721.7222.6418.2533.05
99 Patryk Werajtis 20.30 21.79 Poland 23.3820.3020.4021.5924.34
100 Kamil Przybylski 18.99 21.88 Poland 24.31DNF18.9920.8020.52
101 Wojciech Wójcik 20.74 22.51 Poland 21.5926.4320.7421.8724.08
102 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 16.53 22.73 Poland 24.9816.5320.7924.0923.30
103 Igor Wiaderny 21.21 23.00 Poland 24.2521.2125.6523.0121.75
104 Mateusz Czarnik 21.38 23.84 Poland 22.7921.3824.6524.0826.88
105 Maciej Gałczyk 20.50 23.89 Poland 24.5620.5026.6522.7424.38
106 Adam Czarnecki 22.24 23.93 Poland 25.6125.1623.1922.2423.43
107 Jakub Grynia 22.32 24.12 Poland 22.3226.6825.2823.9623.13
108 Jakub Lisiecki 19.50 24.24 Poland 28.4525.2121.2919.5026.22
109 Zachariasz Bortliczek 23.46 24.51 Poland 24.7523.8229.8923.4624.95
110 Krystian Czudej 23.33 24.61 Poland 24.0924.2223.3325.5326.78
111 Piotr Gałczyk 22.96 24.63 Poland 24.3322.9623.5925.9729.99
112 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 20.84 26.14 Poland 24.8127.6920.8429.1025.92
113 Bartosz Rewers 21.73 26.41 Poland 21.7327.8330.2426.3825.01
114 Tomasz Cepil 22.81 26.78 Poland 29.7823.7222.8128.1528.48
115 Tomasz Szafarczyk 24.97 30.38 Poland 33.5832.9828.0030.1624.97
116 Piotr Pęcherz 30.06 32.42 Poland 33.6232.5838.3830.0631.05
117 Igor Żukow 29.60 32.84 Poland 1:05.7436.0531.2031.2829.60
118 Maciej Biczysko 24.20 32.96 Poland 37.1124.2035.9225.8442.71
119 Wiktor Słaboń 28.02 33.55 Poland 28.0237.5529.6133.4841.25
120 Jakub Hibszer 33.01 34.69 Poland 43.2235.4533.2935.3233.01
121 Oskar Kupis 32.60 37.35 Poland 32.6042.7338.5933.9939.47
122 Jakub Gumulak 29.69 38.95 Poland 29.8940.8147.1329.6946.16
123 Jakub Drynda 32.94 39.90 Poland 32.9437.7447.3642.5739.39
124 Radosław Żukow 36.16 40.07 Poland 37.0436.1646.0140.6642.51
125 Mateusz Adamczyk 33.89 40.31 Poland DNF37.2847.6233.8936.02
126 Dawid Kozieł 32.07 41.11 Poland 36.8632.0745.0154.7341.45
127 Oliwier Łukasik 28.82 42.98 Poland 28.8240.2656.3856.2332.45
128 Szymon Bacia 39.57 43.93 Poland 41.3439.5741.2849.171:18.81
129 Tomasz Burliga 40.49 45.98 Poland 52.4246.3840.4945.3146.25
130 Wiktor Kurowski 41.64 47.33 Poland 48.0051.2642.7241.641:09.23
131 Aleksander Gręda 46.21 48.88 Poland 48.4946.2147.311:05.5750.85
132 Damian Szulik 44.86 53.29 Poland 51.3144.8649.601:11.3958.97
133 Karolina Żurek 44.26 58.01 Poland 53.2054.92DNF44.261:05.90
134 Janusz Trzepizur 58.19 59.93 Poland 58.191:00.0459.061:00.731:00.69
135 Witold Skoczyński 56.17 1:01.01 Poland 56.171:10.581:02.0359.161:01.84
136 Oliwier Hajduk 57.73 1:02.95 Poland 1:03.7557.731:01.051:09.681:04.06
137 Michał Dziurkowski 55.01 1:03.03 Poland 1:07.461:11.9155.011:05.2356.39
138 Natalia Zawadzka 1:01.90 1:04.46 Poland DNF1:01.901:02.871:07.401:03.12
139 Konrad Czudej 49.70 1:10.21 Poland 1:08.601:25.811:09.831:12.2149.70
140 Michał Górny 1:06.71 1:16.16 Poland 1:19.501:26.001:21.841:06.711:07.13
141 Mateusz Wich 15.95 DNF Poland 18.7515.95DNFDNFDNS
142 Kasia Stawiarz 2:21.26 DNF Poland DNF2:21.26DNFDNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 1.50 1.92 Poland 3.112.291.771.701.50
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.74 2.10 Poland 2.421.742.081.792.49
3 Adam Jagła 2.07 2.33 Poland 2.412.312.263.822.07
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.21 2.39 Poland 2.422.402.362.812.21
5 Jan Zych 1.86 2.53 Poland 2.633.011.863.251.94
6 Jakub Kipa 2.34 2.72 Poland 5.912.342.942.722.51
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.56 2.91 Poland 2.732.803.713.202.56
8 Karol Zakrzewski 2.03 3.06 Poland 2.753.152.033.275.66
9 Kamil Gładysz 1.80 3.23 Poland 3.473.243.083.381.80
10 Magdalena Pabisz 2.81 3.30 Poland 3.072.813.263.575.92
11 Michał Woźniak 2.78 3.31 Poland 3.163.194.842.783.57
12 Vojtěch Kundera 3.18 3.40 Czech Republic 3.413.523.183.623.28
13 Szymon Malinowski 2.96 3.43 Poland 3.194.253.462.963.65
14 Mateusz Szulik 2.25 3.82 Poland 5.162.794.492.254.17
15 Piotr Tokarski 2.38 3.82 Poland 5.122.383.552.895.02
16 Szymon Jeziorski 2.81 4.09 Poland 3.794.954.582.813.89

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 1.78 2.25 Poland 2.871.782.152.372.24
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.69 2.42 Poland 2.952.831.692.172.27
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.03 2.51 Poland 2.842.214.192.032.49
4 Jakub Kipa 2.16 2.54 Poland 2.703.322.432.502.16
5 Adam Jagła 2.11 2.64 Poland 3.643.132.112.232.56
6 Michał Krasowski 2.44 2.73 Poland 3.012.852.662.442.67
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.76 2.76 Poland 4.342.893.611.761.77
8 Michał Rzewuski 2.01 2.76 Poland 2.452.794.192.013.04
9 Karol Zakrzewski 2.07 2.82 Poland 4.552.332.692.073.45
10 Magdalena Pabisz 2.04 2.88 Poland 2.922.873.252.042.86
11 Michał Woźniak 2.47 2.94 Poland 3.312.662.473.202.95
12 Kamil Gładysz 2.33 3.08 Poland 2.833.024.792.333.38
13 Szymon Malinowski 2.26 3.19 Poland 2.264.633.063.363.14
14 Szymon Jeziorski 3.14 3.25 Poland 3.313.299.813.143.16
15 Vojtěch Kundera 3.15 3.38 Czech Republic 3.223.693.153.223.82
16 Mateusz Szulik 2.40 3.47 Poland 4.213.646.292.402.57
17 Michał Kmiecik 2.65 3.47 Poland 4.103.293.074.062.65
18 Marek Majerik 2.48 3.50 Slovakia 2.946.454.032.483.54
19 Michał Mlostek 1.51 3.52 Poland 6.731.515.182.992.40
20 Kacper Gałczyk 2.46 3.53 Poland 2.463.733.893.633.23
21 Przemysław Rogalski 3.10 3.61 Poland 3.823.775.043.243.10
22 Kacper Stacha 1.71 3.70 Poland 4.121.712.524.465.89
23 Łukasz Burliga 2.44 3.71 Poland 4.794.643.502.982.44
24 Jakub Bartos 2.89 3.74 Poland 4.064.134.192.893.04
25 Dawid Wójcik 3.10 3.74 Poland 3.453.694.093.104.64
26 Antoni Rumowski 2.13 3.76 Poland 3.422.9112.412.134.95
27 Krystian Załuski 3.44 3.94 Poland 4.273.493.444.514.07
28 Wojciech Barciaga 3.50 3.98 Poland 4.913.744.083.504.12
29 Eduard Mrug 3.40 4.01 Slovakia 3.454.033.404.567.94
30 Mateusz Kotwica 3.79 4.03 Poland 5.793.914.193.993.79
31 Mateusz Wich 2.33 4.21 Poland 5.822.335.163.843.64
32 Łukasz Gębicz 3.89 4.21 Poland 4.004.394.344.303.89
33 Jakub Grzybowski 2.18 4.23 Poland 3.652.182.337.606.70
34 Adrian Dudek 3.69 4.46 Poland 5.004.303.694.194.90
35 Rafał Waryszak 4.03 4.54 Poland 5.664.754.034.544.34
36 Adam Trąba 4.20 4.54 Poland 4.844.314.634.204.69
37 Marko Striieshyn 2.96 4.55 Ukraine 5.779.432.962.964.93
38 Mateusz Szwugier 2.64 4.59 Poland 7.022.912.643.84DNF
39 Szymon Brzana 3.98 4.61 Poland 4.793.984.684.374.84
40 Piotr Olszewski 3.36 4.64 Poland 5.273.79DNF4.863.36
41 Dominik Górny 2.17 4.74 Poland 5.773.652.174.8110.24
42 Konrad Kowalski 4.46 4.77 Poland 5.175.114.464.554.64
43 Konrad Leśniak 2.80 4.80 Poland 5.915.342.804.414.64
44 Dominik Czechowski 3.36 5.01 Poland 5.934.953.3611.334.16
45 Artur Kristof 3.22 5.03 Poland 5.804.677.723.224.62
46 Szymon Juroszek 3.99 5.04 Poland 4.946.124.053.996.15
47 Paweł Duraj 3.05 5.05 Poland 4.345.613.057.055.19
48 Piotr Kózka 3.37 5.10 Poland 3.374.583.746.999.82
49 Kamil Tkacz 4.77 5.11 Poland 5.224.945.175.984.77
50 Przemek Chlebica 4.52 5.21 Poland 5.345.714.524.59DNF
51 Adam Chodyniecki 4.61 5.26 Poland 5.965.054.764.617.11
52 Filip Kleczewski 4.72 5.26 Poland 4.725.215.475.096.32
53 Patryk Kozieł 4.25 5.29 Poland 4.305.464.256.126.76
54 Marcel Nycz 2.93 5.59 Poland 5.385.062.936.326.95
55 Wojciech Korga 4.96 5.60 Poland 5.706.695.764.965.34
56 Franciszek Fidos 4.49 5.78 Poland 4.495.177.415.776.40
57 Szymon Bajor 4.86 5.86 Poland 6.034.866.055.965.59
58 Bartosz Szczepaniak 4.82 6.44 Poland 4.827.396.665.279.63

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.73 2.15 Poland 1.732.661.891.915.20
2 Adam Jagła 1.73 2.47 Poland 1.734.672.393.012.02
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.79 2.52 Poland 2.253.643.281.792.03
4 Jakub Kipa 2.27 2.58 Poland 6.622.272.562.292.89
5 Michał Krasowski 1.99 2.60 Poland 2.914.602.381.992.52
6 Jan Zych 2.25 2.70 Poland 2.482.252.883.582.75
7 Michał Rzewuski 1.38 2.72 Poland 2.672.882.601.383.61
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.22 2.76 Poland 2.784.632.792.222.72
9 Mateusz Szulik 2.07 2.90 Poland 4.282.953.102.072.66
10 Karol Zakrzewski 2.11 2.91 Poland DNF2.462.562.113.70
11 Tymon Kolasiński 2.06 3.34 Poland 3.873.68DNF2.062.47
12 Wojciech Barciaga 2.92 3.46 Poland 3.175.273.382.923.83
13 Marek Majerik 2.79 3.48 Slovakia 3.873.762.792.826.25
14 Kamil Gładysz 2.69 3.50 Poland 2.693.973.363.174.89
15 Michał Woźniak 2.43 3.67 Poland 4.023.884.412.433.11
16 Michał Kmiecik 2.59 3.68 Poland 2.642.594.034.387.34
17 Vojtěch Kundera 3.09 3.80 Czech Republic 4.184.673.843.393.09
18 Łukasz Gębicz 2.92 3.84 Poland 4.413.722.923.385.20
19 Kacper Gałczyk 3.11 3.89 Poland 5.254.803.533.343.11
20 Dawid Wójcik 2.87 3.91 Poland 3.814.202.873.716.87
21 Szymon Malinowski 2.09 3.92 Poland 3.854.263.662.095.07
22 Antoni Rumowski 2.36 3.96 Poland 5.714.173.242.364.48
23 Szymon Jeziorski 3.07 3.96 Poland 4.183.663.074.634.04
24 Mateusz Kotwica 3.29 3.98 Poland 4.845.623.503.613.29
25 Magdalena Pabisz 2.52 3.99 Poland 2.945.073.972.525.74
26 Mateusz Wich 3.40 4.13 Poland 5.524.733.843.403.81
27 Jakub Bartos 3.22 4.18 Poland 3.874.703.983.224.83
28 Piotr Kózka 3.00 4.25 Poland 5.143.693.913.006.54
29 Artur Kristof 3.51 4.27 Poland 5.384.134.093.514.59
30 Jakub Grzybowski 2.51 4.28 Poland 5.973.702.513.176.24
31 Przemysław Rogalski 2.52 4.29 Poland 5.923.54DNF2.523.41
32 Dominik Górny 2.96 4.34 Poland 4.484.394.292.964.35
33 Adam Trąba 3.46 4.36 Poland 5.894.684.134.263.46
34 Marko Striieshyn 3.66 4.44 Ukraine 4.145.393.803.666.89
35 Adam Chodyniecki 3.98 4.44 Poland 5.374.054.883.984.40
36 Szymon Brzana 2.71 4.54 Poland 4.814.853.952.7113.24
37 Szymon Bajor 3.56 4.54 Poland 4.774.694.153.567.83
38 Konrad Leśniak 3.29 4.62 Poland 6.133.295.383.934.54
39 Eduard Mrug 3.13 4.75 Slovakia 5.635.004.913.134.35
40 Dominik Czechowski 4.13 4.75 Poland 4.985.924.264.135.01
41 Paweł Duraj 3.42 4.76 Poland 5.024.545.524.733.42
42 Franciszek Fidos 4.22 4.76 Poland 4.265.875.144.224.87
43 Krystian Załuski 3.13 4.80 Poland 5.694.894.443.135.06
44 Michał Mlostek 2.51 4.86 Poland 5.704.484.402.516.76
45 Konrad Kowalski 4.28 4.90 Poland 6.874.284.554.625.52
46 Kacper Stacha 3.67 5.00 Poland 4.395.415.213.676.22
47 Szymon Juroszek 3.94 5.01 Poland 5.105.643.944.305.82
48 Bartosz Szczepaniak 4.33 5.04 Poland 4.336.875.664.774.70
49 Mateusz Szwugier 3.35 5.09 Poland 4.654.256.363.358.05
50 Adrian Dudek 3.92 5.15 Poland 9.787.284.024.163.92
51 Kamil Tkacz 4.06 5.18 Poland 5.674.635.415.494.06
52 Rafał Waryszak 4.09 5.21 Poland 4.094.435.685.516.19
53 Marcel Nycz 4.28 5.21 Poland 4.286.594.935.764.94
54 Przemek Chlebica 4.82 5.22 Poland 5.824.894.944.828.28
55 Patryk Kozieł 4.26 5.29 Poland 5.605.915.394.894.26
56 Piotr Olszewski 3.82 5.45 Poland 7.295.313.825.815.23
57 Wojciech Korga 5.27 5.50 Poland 5.815.275.485.485.55
58 Filip Kleczewski 4.48 5.58 Poland 6.575.146.625.034.48
59 Szymon Moroń 3.16 5.63 Poland 5.355.976.643.165.56
60 Maksymilian Majcher 4.85 5.67 Poland 5.286.107.034.855.62
61 Julian Gładki 4.82 5.68 Poland 5.546.906.204.825.30
62 Adam Czarnecki 4.86 5.68 Poland 7.276.615.504.944.86
63 Kacper Jach 3.65 5.79 Poland 7.935.677.023.654.69
64 Bartosz Skuła 4.16 5.91 Poland 4.627.486.304.166.82
65 Mateusz Jelonek 3.40 5.95 Poland 7.945.93DNF3.973.40
66 Patryk Werajtis 5.35 5.95 Poland 8.865.355.556.016.28
67 Hubert Badocha 3.34 5.98 Poland 6.9612.105.573.345.42
68 Patryk Skrzyński 3.66 5.99 Poland 5.389.448.324.273.66
69 Oskar Kupis 5.69 5.99 Poland 6.235.865.695.887.54
70 Jakub Vlček 5.07 6.09 Czech Republic 7.405.755.077.075.44
71 Łukasz Burchard 5.23 6.24 Poland 7.935.656.485.236.60
72 Jakub Lisiecki 5.80 6.37 Poland 6.086.096.9515.255.80
73 Łukasz Stępień 5.15 6.41 Poland 7.446.255.54DNF5.15
74 Fabian Toboła 5.96 6.54 Poland 8.016.456.456.715.96
75 Dawid Maziarski 5.81 6.60 Poland 7.1910.135.816.446.16
76 Radosław Opoka 5.22 6.63 Poland 11.597.195.995.226.70
77 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.19 6.64 Poland 5.826.687.444.197.41
78 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 5.11 6.73 Poland 20.626.415.258.535.11
79 Piotr Gałczyk 5.48 6.93 Poland 6.206.805.488.917.79
80 Patryk Zawieja 3.69 6.96 Poland 4.9410.403.697.178.76
81 Dominik Unijewski 5.49 7.10 Poland 8.837.385.497.076.86
82 Krzysztof Bober 4.23 7.14 Poland 5.0412.064.314.23DNF
83 Maciej Gałczyk 5.77 7.14 Poland 8.687.635.776.447.34
84 Wojciech Wójcik 5.50 7.21 Poland 7.436.9013.765.507.31
85 Bartosz Kaleta 5.32 7.24 Poland 5.326.8616.426.018.85
86 Jakub Grzyb 5.73 7.26 Poland 6.967.2310.105.737.59
87 Maciej Biczysko 5.74 7.28 Poland 9.146.585.747.377.90
88 Jakub Hibszer 3.89 7.42 Poland 7.3010.528.403.896.56
89 Paweł Włoszek 5.51 7.42 Poland 10.978.985.957.325.51
90 Tomasz Szafarczyk 5.89 7.44 Poland 7.727.065.897.5510.00
91 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 6.70 7.44 Poland 7.348.186.707.227.76
92 Kamil Michalak 4.76 7.64 Poland 16.398.867.234.766.82
93 Przemysław Kruczek 6.38 7.67 Poland 7.558.496.387.767.69
94 Łukasz Pielczyk 3.97 7.72 Poland 7.997.447.723.978.58
95 Jakub Drynda 7.18 8.34 Poland 7.638.997.188.409.25
96 Krystian Czudej 7.56 8.64 Poland 7.919.257.5611.418.76
97 Adrian Niemiec 6.90 8.66 Poland 11.237.156.9010.008.83
98 Bartosz Rewers 8.32 9.03 Poland 9.768.5612.998.768.32
99 Krzysztof Siwek 7.76 9.42 Poland 7.9820.1410.727.769.55
100 Piotr Pęcherz 7.49 9.93 Poland 11.0013.057.4910.508.30
101 Aleksander Gręda 7.22 10.13 Poland 9.9111.0815.947.229.40
102 Jakub Grynia 8.22 10.45 Poland 12.4411.378.2211.658.32
103 Oliwier Łukasik 8.02 10.58 Poland 14.138.209.408.0214.47
104 Wiktor Kurowski 7.35 10.72 Poland 8.8228.8010.8212.517.35
105 Jakub Gumulak 8.19 10.93 Poland 10.899.868.19DNF12.04
106 Mateusz Czarnik 9.47 10.99 Poland 13.039.8319.0710.119.47
107 Igor Żukow 12.07 12.37 Poland 12.0712.2712.7112.1314.00
108 Michał Dziurkowski 9.98 15.30 Poland 18.1315.979.9811.8028.62
109 Witold Skoczyński 11.92 15.84 Poland 21.0911.9217.1713.9916.35
110 Mateusz Adamczyk 13.93 15.85 Poland 16.4416.1814.9418.7013.93
111 Janusz Trzepizur 15.98 19.33 Poland 31.4816.5215.9817.4124.07
112 Radosław Żukow 16.09 19.60 Poland 36.2417.2323.7016.0917.87
113 Damian Szulik 16.48 21.73 Poland 16.4820.6520.4527.4924.10
114 Konrad Czudej 16.72 22.99 Poland 29.8738.3017.3221.7916.72
115 Michał Górny 21.04 30.88 Poland 42.1135.4130.0527.1721.04
116 Jarosław Chodyniecki 20.54 32.84 Poland 39.3929.6131.4137.5120.54

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 23.61 NR 30.39 Poland 32.2030.0223.6128.94DNF
2 Łukasz Burliga 28.01 32.54 Poland 28.0135.4829.0533.0838.07
3 Michał Rzewuski 30.02 32.65 Poland 37.4331.9932.8030.0233.17
4 Karol Zakrzewski 27.30 33.26 Poland 36.6728.6027.3034.5137.65
5 Wojciech Knott 28.68 33.44 Poland 32.5238.4528.6835.2032.60
6 Jan Zych 27.95 33.92 Poland 36.4127.9532.8237.2232.54
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 31.25 35.13 Poland 36.3133.5943.6035.4831.25
8 Mateusz Szulik 32.22 35.17 Poland 36.5937.8633.7332.2235.18
9 Marek Majerik 33.45 35.61 Slovakia 34.5234.5133.4544.6237.80
10 Szymon Malinowski 32.76 36.33 Poland 41.1839.5632.7634.1635.27
11 Michał Halczuk 31.04 36.48 Poland 31.0437.3837.6442.8434.42
12 Jonatan Kłosko 35.76 36.74 Poland 35.7636.8937.4137.0636.28
13 Wojciech Barciaga 33.89 38.10 Poland 34.8640.3833.8942.3439.06
14 Michał Krasowski 33.43 38.37 Poland 33.4341.6935.9237.4942.52
15 Jakub Kipa 32.94 38.96 Poland 42.8037.6732.9436.42DNF
16 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 34.75 39.27 Ukraine 41.2738.42DNF34.7538.12

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 28.79 30.84 Poland 30.2828.7931.1233.0631.12
2 Tymon Kolasiński 29.31 31.54 Poland 29.3132.0731.2831.28DNF
3 Wojciech Knott 28.42 33.39 Poland 37.3037.5733.2928.4229.57
4 Jakub Kipa 32.28 34.28 Poland 33.8232.7236.3143.7632.28
5 Karol Zakrzewski 30.41 34.83 Poland 36.3233.6139.8834.5530.41
6 Szymon Malinowski 32.31 34.98 Poland 35.7934.2632.3134.8839.00
7 Łukasz Burliga 33.41 35.43 Poland 35.8735.5134.9233.4139.83
8 Michał Krasowski 32.63 35.74 Poland 32.6336.2736.0534.8942.32
9 Jonatan Kłosko 32.47 36.51 Poland 37.5244.9333.3938.6132.47
10 Marek Majerik 32.10 37.12 Slovakia 37.7440.0632.1037.5536.07
11 Michał Halczuk 29.57 37.65 Poland 41.6737.48DNF33.8129.57
12 Wojciech Barciaga 35.26 38.52 Poland 39.4948.1935.2636.6439.42
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 35.19 39.05 Poland 41.4938.1545.9937.5135.19
14 Jan Zych 36.69 39.27 Poland 38.9542.8341.5836.6937.27
15 Mateusz Szulik 37.83 39.29 Poland 39.5840.3837.9837.8340.31
16 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 35.05 39.75 Ukraine 45.6239.4540.0235.0539.79
17 Piotr Tokarski 32.05 40.36 Poland 43.3540.6332.0541.8238.64
18 Patryk Zawieja 39.20 40.58 Poland 47.5039.2039.8842.5039.36
19 Magdalena Pabisz 39.07 40.81 Poland 39.6144.9539.0743.0039.81
20 Jakub Grzybowski 40.87 41.79 Poland 40.8843.0542.6541.8540.87
21 Marko Striieshyn 37.52 41.89 Ukraine 46.4241.9039.7544.0337.52
22 Dominik Pasztetnik 41.35 43.61 Poland 41.3551.6944.4044.0342.39
23 Michał Mlostek 42.79 44.93 Poland 46.3243.9542.7946.6644.53
24 Eduard Mrug 40.42 45.99 Slovakia 52.5141.3752.2744.3340.42
25 Rafał Waryszak 45.64 46.80 Poland 45.6447.7246.9145.7850.48
26 Piotr Kózka 44.43 48.07 Poland 47.3549.9846.871:00.1244.43
27 Franciszek Fidos 38.28 48.22 Poland DNF38.2847.0947.2750.30
28 Jakub Bartos 44.61 48.31 Poland 45.2345.6054.0954.4644.61
29 Adrian Dudek 43.21 48.33 Poland 57.9343.2145.3548.5351.12
30 Krzysztof Żerucha 43.38 48.60 Poland 43.3849.2151.4247.5948.99
31 Kamil Tkacz 40.67 48.65 Poland 54.6142.7550.5640.6752.64
32 Szymon Moroń 45.37 48.97 Poland 47.8852.0557.4045.3746.97
33 Dominik Górny 45.26 49.01 Poland 47.0052.9745.2652.7847.24
34 Przemysław Kruczek 45.66 49.10 Poland 48.7551.0856.1745.6647.48
35 Patrycja Michalska 45.74 49.10 Poland 45.7453.0555.9447.3146.95
36 Szymon Brzana 48.86 49.53 Poland 48.8649.8749.5449.6049.44
37 Przemysław Rogalski 48.70 50.22 Poland 51.2049.6753.6848.7049.80
38 Patryk Skrzyński 45.10 50.67 Poland 1:02.3946.1546.7659.1045.10
39 Dawid Wójcik 39.76 50.81 Poland 53.6150.7552.6439.7649.03
40 Kacper Gałczyk 46.47 50.81 Poland 50.7154.3950.2351.4946.47
41 Piotr Olszewski 45.94 51.01 Poland 1:00.9146.8845.9455.3950.77
42 Krzysztof Bober 45.28 51.97 Poland 53.0445.2851.4051.471:04.66
43 Antoni Rumowski 38.07 53.11 Poland 54.4046.5858.3459.5238.07
44 Hubert Badocha 44.77 53.90 Poland 48.8744.7753.4859.35DNF
45 Paweł Duraj 49.69 53.91 Poland 1:08.7650.7355.3149.6955.69
46 Łukasz Gębicz 42.27 54.14 Poland 49.6158.0059.2742.2754.82
47 Konrad Kowalski 50.85 54.46 Poland 55.9450.8551.3256.111:11.74
48 Kacper Stacha 48.52 55.09 Poland 1:01.7148.5255.0754.0356.16
49 Krystian Załuski 55.31 55.49 Poland 55.4855.3155.6855.3258.04
50 Krystian Święch 49.14 55.50 Poland 49.141:01.9159.9453.1653.41
51 Artur Kristof 48.93 55.66 Poland 56.2055.53DNF48.9355.26
52 Fabian Toboła 46.82 57.08 Poland 54.111:01.2459.5357.5946.82
53 Dominik Czechowski 55.92 57.66 Poland 1:07.2155.9256.5058.1358.35
54 Łukasz Stępień 52.86 59.07 Poland 1:02.2157.2957.711:04.4752.86
55 Bartosz Szczepaniak 48.61 59.34 Poland 48.611:06.751:06.7156.6254.68
56 Patryk Kozieł 57.79 59.39 Poland 1:04.4757.831:00.7559.6057.79
57 Szymon Juroszek 50.07 59.59 Poland 59.191:21.8455.581:04.0150.07
58 Michał Woźniak 56.70 1:00.43 Poland 1:13.1457.3456.701:03.171:00.78
59 Kamil Michalak 54.86 1:02.00 Poland 1:03.8654.861:08.661:01.051:01.08
60 Szymon Bajor 1:00.75 Poland 1:03.601:00.75
61 Michał Matczak 1:01.08 Poland 1:03.181:01.08
62 Jakub Grzyb 1:02.46 Poland 1:14.601:02.46
63 Michał Kmiecik 1:03.10 Poland 1:13.431:03.10
64 Konrad Leśniak 1:03.87 Poland 1:03.87DNF
65 Łukasz Burchard 1:04.36 Poland 1:04.361:17.62
66 Jakub Vlček 1:04.52 Czech Republic 1:04.521:22.06
67 Michał Dębski 1:04.69 Poland 1:04.691:05.97
68 Filip Kleczewski 1:09.02 Poland 1:11.461:09.02
69 Mateusz Kotwica 1:09.59 Poland 1:09.591:15.54
70 Wojciech Korga 1:09.66 Poland 1:09.661:19.50
71 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:11.37 Poland 1:11.371:19.24
72 Radosław Opoka 1:12.29 Poland 1:15.521:12.29
73 Paweł Włoszek 1:12.43 Poland 1:28.701:12.43
74 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:12.65 Poland 1:12.651:17.95
75 Marcel Nycz 1:13.88 Poland 1:14.921:13.88
76 Adrian Niemiec 1:13.99 Poland 1:13.991:33.58
77 Mateusz Szwugier 1:14.15 Poland 1:21.911:14.15
78 Piotr Janecki 1:14.29 Poland 1:14.291:20.52
79 Adam Chodyniecki 1:15.20 Poland 1:15.201:59.92
80 Kacper Jach 1:25.45 Poland 1:31.701:25.45
81 Bartosz Skuła 1:25.62 Poland 1:25.621:30.41
81 Mateusz Jelonek 1:25.62 Poland 1:25.621:41.22
83 Dawid Maziarski 1:30.37 Poland 1:36.481:30.37
84 Krystian Czudej 1:32.01 Poland 1:32.011:48.22
85 Patryk Werajtis 1:34.62 Poland 1:39.041:34.62
86 Piotr Gałczyk 1:38.52 Poland 1:38.521:39.03
87 Oliwier Łukasik 1:40.16 Poland 1:40.16DNF
88 Wojciech Wójcik 1:41.61 Poland 1:41.612:24.33
89 Maciej Gałczyk 1:41.87 Poland 2:29.051:41.87
90 Adam Czarnecki 1:45.42 Poland 1:58.861:45.42
91 Tomasz Cepil 1:51.62 Poland 2:14.441:51.62
92 Mateusz Czarnik 1:52.54 Poland 1:52.542:13.65
93 Jakub Lisiecki 2:14.87 Poland 2:35.292:14.87
94 Igor Żukow 2:15.95 Poland 2:15.952:24.27
95 Bartosz Rewers 2:20.51 Poland 2:23.792:20.51
96 Karolina Żurek 2:26.32 Poland 2:37.392:26.32
97 Piotr Pęcherz 2:37.18 Poland 3:45.662:37.18
98 Jakub Grynia 2:38.60 Poland 2:38.602:39.48
99 Jakub Gumulak 2:48.75 Poland 3:36.852:48.75
100 Radosław Żukow 2:49.48 Poland 4:31.032:49.48
101 Szymon Jeziorski DNF Poland DNFDNS

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 55.61 57.50 Poland 55.8555.6158.711:03.2557.95
2 Michał Halczuk 54.64 57.55 Poland 58.4254.6455.001:02.2759.24
3 Wojciech Knott 55.20 58.49 Poland 55.2059.9958.4157.061:05.71
4 Szymon Malinowski 58.66 1:02.22 Poland 58.661:03.291:00.831:02.961:02.86
5 Michał Rzewuski 1:00.46 1:04.82 Poland 1:02.391:10.001:00.461:02.081:13.34
6 Marek Majerik 1:01.27 1:05.81 NR Slovakia 1:01.271:05.511:04.181:07.751:17.16
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:05.37 1:06.90 Poland 1:11.521:07.381:07.501:05.821:05.37
8 Łukasz Burliga 1:03.00 1:06.91 Poland 1:03.001:13.131:09.801:05.521:05.41
9 Jakub Kipa 1:05.11 1:09.71 Poland 1:08.051:11.331:05.111:21.201:09.74
10 Tymon Kolasiński 1:03.04 1:11.34 Poland 1:07.211:03.041:09.52DNF1:17.28
11 Mateusz Szulik 1:06.07 1:12.12 Poland 1:09.051:20.951:09.481:17.841:06.07
12 Jan Zych 1:10.43 1:14.00 Poland 1:17.301:12.981:18.231:10.431:11.73
13 Michał Mlostek 1:05.36 1:15.21 Poland 1:16.461:14.091:15.071:22.421:05.36
14 Kamil Tkacz 1:17.82 1:25.43 Poland 1:23.911:29.661:28.201:17.821:24.19
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:18.28 1:27.89 Poland 1:44.811:18.281:25.751:29.171:28.76
16 Jakub Grzybowski 1:20.07 1:28.35 Poland 1:30.641:20.071:29.861:30.501:24.69

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 53.20 56.52 Poland 57.8454.1053.201:00.7557.62
2 Wojciech Knott 54.90 59.71 Poland 56.0359.171:03.941:04.8654.90
3 Michał Rzewuski 56.36 1:01.42 Poland 58.3856.361:05.301:03.381:02.50
4 Karol Zakrzewski 58.41 1:01.83 Poland 1:03.431:00.7258.411:01.351:04.68
5 Szymon Malinowski 55.97 1:03.34 Poland 55.971:12.221:07.401:01.491:01.12
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 54.35 1:03.90 Poland 1:21.271:06.121:05.9954.3559.58
7 Łukasz Burliga 57.54 1:05.17 Poland 57.541:10.021:04.541:07.401:03.57
8 Jakub Kipa 1:01.17 1:05.52 Poland 1:08.051:03.611:01.171:09.111:04.89
9 Mateusz Szulik 1:06.87 1:12.53 Poland 1:29.281:14.211:06.871:13.611:09.76
10 Marek Majerik 1:05.13 1:13.46 Slovakia 1:15.771:12.121:14.521:13.751:05.13
11 Michał Mlostek 1:12.42 1:14.65 Poland 1:12.421:21.661:13.201:13.981:16.77
12 Jan Zych 1:00.24 1:15.53 Poland 1:19.221:08.501:00.241:20.391:18.88
13 Kamil Tkacz 1:12.96 1:17.83 Poland 1:22.141:15.421:21.791:12.961:16.29
14 Tymon Kolasiński 1:10.98 1:18.32 Poland 1:22.441:21.311:11.211:10.98DNF
15 Jakub Grzybowski 1:19.12 1:21.04 Poland 1:28.401:19.601:19.121:20.121:23.40
16 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:16.62 1:24.33 Poland 1:16.621:22.611:23.981:27.651:26.41
17 Przemysław Kruczek 1:17.80 1:24.55 Poland 1:17.801:25.011:18.931:29.721:31.67
18 Magdalena Pabisz 1:15.53 1:24.70 Poland 1:28.441:25.311:15.531:23.181:25.61
19 Piotr Olszewski 1:15.63 1:26.49 Poland 1:17.921:37.971:15.631:33.181:28.37
20 Vojtěch Kundera 1:26.41 1:28.26 Czech Republic 1:31.311:26.861:26.411:34.211:26.62
21 Wojciech Barciaga 1:23.00 1:29.30 Poland 1:26.611:26.211:50.541:23.001:35.07
22 Michał Krasowski 1:09.17 1:29.97 Poland 1:09.171:36.561:22.60DNF1:30.75
23 Piotr Kózka 1:21.64 1:30.13 Poland 1:33.011:35.011:21.641:33.801:23.57
24 Michał Dębski 1:28.15 1:30.85 Poland 1:34.441:28.151:28.771:34.071:29.72
25 Piotr Tokarski 1:26.38 1:31.59 Poland 1:26.381:32.231:29.871:32.661:41.23
26 Eduard Mrug 1:25.22 1:34.48 Slovakia 1:41.081:28.851:25.221:33.521:44.95
27 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:30.90 1:35.57 Poland 1:30.901:44.631:41.131:32.131:33.46
28 Michał Matczak 1:29.91 1:36.97 Poland 1:41.811:29.911:50.461:35.271:33.82
29 Mateusz Śliż 1:27.65 1:37.28 Poland 1:51.481:31.001:51.111:27.651:29.73
30 Marko Striieshyn 1:32.45 1:37.35 Ukraine 1:40.741:33.031:32.451:57.061:38.29
31 Krystian Załuski 1:30.27 1:37.86 Poland 1:30.271:39.771:37.631:36.181:44.46
32 Szymon Moroń 1:27.23 1:39.87 Poland 1:43.841:36.821:44.831:38.951:27.23
33 Jonatan Kłosko 1:34.83 1:40.28 Poland 1:40.371:41.751:34.831:46.531:38.73
34 Paweł Duraj 1:28.17 1:40.80 Poland 1:46.471:36.241:28.171:40.721:45.43
35 Marcel Nycz 1:36.84 1:42.02 Poland 1:52.701:36.841:37.981:40.691:47.38
36 Konrad Kowalski 1:35.62 1:43.73 Poland 1:44.091:42.181:44.921:35.621:49.84
37 Patryk Kozieł 1:37.01 1:44.49 Poland 1:39.631:46.531:47.301:47.411:37.01
38 Adrian Dudek 1:41.65 1:44.50 Poland 1:45.001:43.641:41.651:46.551:44.87
39 Dawid Wójcik 1:38.57 1:45.57 Poland 1:38.571:53.261:48.511:41.241:46.97
40 Przemysław Rogalski 1:37.89 1:49.21 Poland 1:47.041:57.671:50.381:37.891:50.21
41 Patrycja Michalska 1:46.09 1:50.54 Poland 1:48.031:53.461:46.091:55.731:50.13
42 Szymon Brzana 1:36.19 1:51.38 Poland 1:43.861:46.742:05.901:36.192:03.55
43 Patryk Skrzyński 1:43.75 1:51.96 Poland 1:55.741:55.971:51.021:49.131:43.75
44 Szymon Jeziorski 1:46.67 1:54.80 Poland 1:58.432:13.921:58.801:47.181:46.67
45 Konrad Leśniak 1:50.96 1:59.55 Poland 1:50.961:54.851:53.352:10.452:10.53
46 Jakub Bartos 1:45.46 2:04.83 Poland 1:55.77DNF1:59.521:45.462:19.21
47 Hubert Badocha 1:52.41 2:04.91 Poland 1:52.412:06.232:04.022:10.592:04.48
48 Mateusz Kotwica 1:54.95 2:06.46 Poland 2:05.381:54.952:25.972:12.442:01.57
49 Filip Kleczewski 1:58.83 2:07.82 Poland 1:58.832:13.602:09.122:00.732:19.65
50 Franciszek Fidos 1:59.00 2:08.70 Poland 1:59.002:03.922:35.812:05.332:16.84
51 Paweł Włoszek 1:59.46 2:14.96 Poland 1:59.462:09.802:16.442:18.652:27.22
52 Patryk Zawieja 1:12.38 DNF Poland 1:20.651:12.381:18.21DNSDNS
53 Artur Kristof 2:00.37 Poland 2:04.892:00.37
54 Mateusz Wich 2:00.77 Poland 2:11.792:00.77
55 Dominik Czechowski 2:02.24 Poland 2:19.752:02.24
56 Szymon Juroszek 2:02.73 Poland 2:02.732:11.67
57 Łukasz Stępień 2:04.28 Poland 2:04.282:11.92
58 Fabian Toboła 2:05.04 Poland 2:06.672:05.04
59 Kacper Stacha 2:05.37 Poland 2:06.552:05.37
60 Kacper Gałczyk 2:09.76 Poland 2:11.682:09.76
61 Maksymilian Majcher 2:11.22 Poland 2:11.222:25.61
62 Michał Woźniak 2:12.38 Poland 2:12.382:29.86
63 Jakub Vlček 2:12.69 Czech Republic 2:19.102:12.69
64 Bartosz Szczepaniak 2:13.63 Poland 2:15.662:13.63
65 Jakub Grzyb 2:14.43 Poland 2:14.432:43.46
66 Łukasz Burchard 2:16.06 Poland 2:16.062:18.00
67 Piotr Gałczyk 2:21.55 Poland DNF2:21.55
68 Szymon Bajor 2:31.89 Poland 2:32.262:31.89
69 Adrian Niemiec 2:35.40 Poland 3:06.512:35.40
70 Piotr Janecki 2:49.30 Poland 2:49.303:05.61
71 Krystian Czudej 2:58.47 Poland 2:59.992:58.47
72 Dawid Maziarski 3:01.95 Poland 4:02.103:01.95
73 Wojciech Korga 3:02.59 Poland 3:02.593:07.07
74 Oliwier Łukasik 3:03.30 Poland 3:32.293:03.30
75 Tomasz Szafarczyk 3:06.76 Poland 3:17.243:06.76
76 Adam Chodyniecki 3:10.08 Poland 3:10.083:23.50
77 Kacper Jach 3:14.89 Poland 3:22.383:14.89
78 Mateusz Szwugier 3:25.62 Poland 3:25.623:58.48
79 Michał Kmiecik 3:28.49 Poland 3:28.493:48.83
80 Patryk Werajtis 3:36.30 Poland 3:36.304:18.18
81 Radosław Opoka 3:47.35 Poland 3:47.354:17.64
82 Bartosz Skuła 3:49.97 Poland DNF3:49.97
83 Joanna Hołdakowska 4:23.92 Poland 4:40.794:23.92
84 Jakub Gumulak DNF Poland DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:40.16 1:45.16 Poland 1:52.271:43.061:40.16
2 Szymon Malinowski 1:53.43 1:54.94 Poland 1:54.761:56.641:53.43
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:54.11 1:57.32 Poland 1:58.521:54.111:59.33
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:42.82 2:05.33 Poland 2:17.232:15.941:42.82
5 Marek Majerik 2:05.53 2:14.75 Slovakia 2:05.532:16.622:22.09
6 Kamil Tkacz 2:07.15 2:15.97 Poland 2:07.152:17.892:22.87
7 Łukasz Burliga 2:15.67 2:21.73 Poland 2:32.612:16.912:15.67
8 Mateusz Szulik 2:11.25 2:22.17 Poland 2:23.022:11.252:32.23
9 Michał Mlostek 2:11.31 2:23.89 Poland 2:36.722:23.652:11.31
10 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:25.21 2:39.17 Poland 2:50.272:42.022:25.21
11 Jakub Grzybowski 2:34.76 2:40.84 Poland 2:34.762:41.482:46.27
12 Przemysław Kruczek 2:20.63 2:40.98 Poland 2:48.552:53.772:20.63
13 Michał Krasowski 2:33.16 2:43.01 Poland 2:47.532:48.352:33.16
14 Michał Dębski 2:36.08 2:50.38 Poland 3:15.152:36.082:39.90
15 Jan Zych 2:32.02 2:53.05 Poland 2:32.022:32.813:34.31
16 Eduard Mrug 2:53.54 3:08.91 Slovakia 3:20.912:53.543:12.29
17 Piotr Olszewski 2:56.28 3:09.65 Poland 3:25.683:06.982:56.28
18 Dawid Wójcik 3:11.18 3:14.42 Poland 3:11.183:12.943:19.15
19 Krystian Załuski 3:01.65 3:15.39 Poland 3:01.653:23.553:20.98
20 Paweł Duraj 3:32.95 3:43.79 Poland 3:46.033:32.953:52.39
21 Konrad Leśniak 3:45.16 4:09.87 Poland 3:45.164:16.824:27.64
22 Hubert Badocha 3:37.52 4:19.68 Poland 3:37.524:31.994:49.53
23 Paweł Włoszek 3:44.72 4:21.66 Poland 3:44.723:59.295:20.96
24 Filip Kleczewski 4:01.39 Poland 4:01.39
25 Jakub Vlček 4:06.70 Czech Republic 4:06.70
26 Łukasz Stępień 4:18.07 Poland 4:18.07
27 Bartosz Szczepaniak 4:34.24 Poland 4:34.24
28 Łukasz Burchard 4:47.37 Poland 4:47.37
29 Jakub Bartos 4:55.27 Poland 4:55.27
30 Szymon Juroszek 5:03.53 Poland 5:03.53
31 Adrian Dudek 5:15.34 Poland 5:15.34
32 Szymon Bajor 5:19.71 Poland 5:19.71
33 Adam Chodyniecki 6:03.39 Poland 6:03.39
34 Adrian Niemiec 6:12.84 Poland 6:12.84
35 Mateusz Kotwica 6:33.09 Poland 6:33.09
36 Patryk Werajtis 8:56.23 Poland 8:56.23
37 Oliwier Łukasik DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:25.65 2:26.51 Poland 2:26.912:26.972:25.65
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:44.72 2:47.01 Poland 2:46.482:49.832:44.72
3 Marek Majerik 3:07.53 3:09.00 Slovakia 3:07.533:10.553:08.93
4 Kamil Tkacz 3:05.53 3:12.65 Poland 3:15.323:17.103:05.53
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:08.00 3:16.44 Poland 3:16.423:24.913:08.00
6 Michał Dębski 3:17.01 3:24.36 Poland 3:31.013:17.013:25.07
7 Karol Zakrzewski 3:22.74 3:32.58 Poland 3:34.783:22.743:40.23
8 Michał Mlostek 3:32.40 3:36.01 Poland 3:32.403:37.293:38.35
9 Przemysław Kruczek 3:29.14 3:39.52 Poland 3:53.753:29.143:35.68
10 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:29.63 3:44.34 Poland 3:42.664:00.723:29.63
11 Mateusz Szulik 3:43.17 3:51.66 Poland 4:04.743:47.073:43.17
12 Jan Zych 3:50.55 3:58.99 Poland 3:57.673:50.554:08.74
13 Łukasz Burliga 3:54.02 3:59.19 Poland 4:08.713:54.023:54.85
14 Jakub Grzybowski 4:03.29 4:21.67 Poland 4:32.494:03.294:29.23
15 Piotr Olszewski 4:03.24 4:23.42 Poland 4:33.084:03.244:33.94
16 Konrad Kowalski 4:24.72 4:29.77 Poland 4:24.724:28.094:36.50
17 Magdalena Pabisz 4:29.54 4:38.23 Poland 4:43.434:41.734:29.54
18 Paweł Duraj 5:20.22 5:32.83 Poland 5:20.225:43.405:34.87
19 Eduard Mrug 5:18.87 5:41.39 Slovakia 5:18.875:35.236:10.07
20 Krystian Załuski 4:53.34 5:59.75 Poland 4:59.614:53.348:06.30
21 Paweł Włoszek 5:57.55 6:17.90 Poland 5:57.556:12.826:43.34
22 Michał Krasowski 6:03.23 Poland 6:03.23
23 Mateusz Wich 6:04.54 Poland 6:04.54
24 Łukasz Stępień 6:05.25 Poland 6:05.25
25 Jakub Vlček 6:09.08 Czech Republic 6:09.08
26 Bartosz Szczepaniak 6:49.16 Poland 6:49.16
27 Dawid Wójcik 6:51.19 Poland 6:51.19
28 Hubert Badocha 6:57.48 Poland 6:57.48
29 Łukasz Burchard 7:19.55 Poland 7:19.55
30 Jakub Bartos 7:42.87 Poland 7:42.87
31 Mateusz Kotwica 7:43.79 Poland 7:43.79
32 Adrian Niemiec 8:53.79 Poland 8:53.79
33 Szymon Juroszek DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 36.56 DNF Poland 36.56DNFDNF
2 Kamil Przybylski 40.67 DNF Poland DNF40.67DNF
3 Witali Bułatow 41.78 46.13 Poland 45.1141.7851.50
4 Michał Bogdan 48.49 DNF Poland DNF48.49DNF
5 Kamil Michalak 50.53 DNF Poland 50.53DNFDNF
6 Piotr Janecki 1:15.18 DNF Poland 1:15.18DNFDNF
7 Patryk Milewczyk 1:23.25 DNF Poland DNF1:23.25DNF
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:53.15 DNF Poland 1:53.15DNF4:58.74
9 Wojciech Knott 2:03.55 DNF Poland DNF2:03.55DNF
10 Jakub Kipa 2:13.38 DNF Poland DNF2:13.383:06.32
11 Radosław Opoka 3:02.49 DNF Poland DNF3:02.49DNF
12 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3:21.64 DNF Ukraine 3:21.643:28.40DNF
13 Piotr Gałczyk 3:54.19 DNF Poland 3:54.19DNFDNF
14 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Kacper Gałczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Piotr Tokarski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 24.01 DNF Poland 24.01DNFDNF
2 Witali Bułatow 43.09 48.13 Poland 43.0953.2748.02
3 Kamil Przybylski 44.76 DNF Poland DNFDNF44.76
4 Kamil Michalak 1:03.94 DNF Poland 1:03.94DNFDNF
5 Michał Bogdan 1:08.31 DNF Poland 1:08.311:28.71DNF
6 Patryk Milewczyk 1:18.56 1:29.42 Poland 1:18.561:39.101:30.60
7 Piotr Janecki 1:30.30 DNF Poland DNF1:30.30DNF
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:34.83 DNF Poland 1:34.83DNF2:50.31
9 Wojciech Knott 1:37.26 DNF Poland 1:37.26DNF1:46.80
10 Jakub Kipa 1:46.43 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:46.43
11 Piotr Tokarski 1:53.69 DNF Poland 1:53.69DNF2:45.27
12 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:40.82 DNF Poland DNF2:40.82DNF
13 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3:05.64 DNF Ukraine 3:05.64DNFDNF
14 Piotr Gałczyk 3:13.14 DNF Poland 3:13.14DNFDNF
15 Radosław Opoka 3:16.57 DNF Poland DNF3:16.57DNF
16 Kacper Gałczyk 3:22.13 DNF Poland 3:22.13DNFDNF
17 Mateusz Szwugier 3:24.24 DNF Poland DNF3:45.543:24.24
18 Krystian Załuski 3:25.57 DNF Poland 3:25.575:29.79DNF
19 Dawid Maziarski 5:33.46 DNF Poland 5:33.46DNFDNS
20 Patrycja Michalska 5:35.58 DNF Poland 5:35.58DNSDNS
21 Bartosz Skuła DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
21 Bartłomiej Górny DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
21 Dominik Unijewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
21 Eduard Mrug DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNFDNS
21 Franciszek Fidos DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
21 Hubert Badocha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
21 Jakub Bartos DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
21 Jakub Vlček DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNS
21 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
21 Magdalena Pabisz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
21 Mateusz Szulik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
21 Michał Mlostek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
21 Paweł Duraj DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
21 Piotr Olszewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
21 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
21 Szymon Bajor DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
21 Szymon Brzana DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
21 Szymon Jeziorski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
21 Szymon Juroszek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
21 Łukasz Burchard DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
21 Łukasz Burliga DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
21 Łukasz Stępień DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Szymon Malinowski 27 Poland 27
2 Jonatan Kłosko 28 Poland 28
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 29 Poland 29
4 Jan Zych 30 Poland 30
5 Franciszek Fidos 31 Poland 31
5 Mateusz Szulik 31 Poland 31
5 Szymon Jeziorski 31 Poland 31
8 Karol Zakrzewski 32 Poland 32
9 Paweł Duraj 33 Poland 33
9 Piotr Kózka 33 Poland 33
9 Radosław Opoka 33 Poland 33
12 Mateusz Szwugier 34 Poland 34
12 Michał Rzewuski 34 Poland 34
12 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 34 Ukraine 34
12 Witali Bułatow 34 Poland 34
16 Jakub Bartos 35 Poland 35
16 Piotr Olszewski 35 Poland 35
16 Wojciech Knott 35 Poland 35
19 Artur Kristof 36 Poland 36
19 Eduard Mrug 36 Slovakia 36
19 Łukasz Burliga 36 Poland 36
22 Przemysław Rogalski 37 Poland 37
23 Przemysław Kruczek 38 Poland 38
24 Michał Krasowski 39 Poland 39
25 Magdalena Pabisz 41 Poland 41
26 Oskar Martiňák 44 Czech Republic 44
27 Michał Mlostek 47 Poland 47
28 Kamil Przybylski 48 Poland 48
29 Łukasz Stępień 49 Poland 49
30 Łukasz Burchard 55 Poland 55
31 Jakub Grynia 60 Poland 60
32 Adrian Niemiec 64 Poland 64
33 Bartosz Skuła 66 Poland 66
34 Hubert Badocha DNF Poland DNF
34 Jakub Grzyb DNF Poland DNF
34 Jakub Vlček DNF Czech Republic DNF
34 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF Poland DNF
34 Kamil Michalak DNF Poland DNF
34 Krzysztof Bober DNF Poland DNF
34 Mateusz Cichoracki DNF Poland DNF
34 Mateusz Czarnik DNF Poland DNF
34 Mateusz Kotwica DNF Poland DNF
34 Patrycja Michalska DNF Poland DNF
34 Szymon Brzana DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.19 13.87 Poland 11.1916.6614.0514.0013.55
2 Łukasz Burliga 12.27 14.58 Poland 16.2117.0413.6813.8512.27
3 Szymon Malinowski 12.44 14.93 Poland 14.5918.6914.6612.4415.53
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.50 15.29 Poland 14.0621.4316.4315.3712.50
5 Michał Rzewuski 9.86 15.96 Poland 16.0817.469.8614.3417.68
6 Mateusz Szulik 14.32 16.15 Poland 18.0021.5414.3215.6014.84
7 Jan Zych 13.32 16.32 Poland 19.2815.9614.3113.3218.70
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.90 17.05 Poland 19.4916.3815.2814.9045.14
9 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 15.47 17.12 Ukraine 15.4716.1920.2918.4816.69
10 Magdalena Pabisz 15.47 17.29 Poland 18.5017.6716.5915.4717.61
11 Rafał Waryszak 15.00 18.06 Poland 17.6718.5515.0017.9518.76
12 Wojciech Knott 17.42 18.25 Poland 18.3617.4219.3318.2518.14
13 Hubert Badocha 17.05 18.40 Poland 17.0719.3825.2518.7517.05
14 Michał Mlostek 16.63 20.00 Poland 17.7518.9123.9316.6323.34
15 Wojciech Barciaga 18.94 20.17 Poland 37.4720.2121.1618.9419.15
16 Patryk Zawieja 18.27 20.66 Poland 22.1218.6221.2418.2726.02

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.42 12.77 Poland 11.4213.1512.7412.6412.92
2 Michał Rzewuski 12.78 13.36 Poland 13.8712.7812.9917.3313.22
3 Szymon Malinowski 13.66 15.47 Poland 15.9813.6615.0924.5515.34
4 Jan Zych 13.61 15.70 Poland 16.0613.6116.4017.9414.63
5 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 14.70 15.97 Ukraine 18.9514.9916.4014.7016.52
6 Łukasz Burliga 14.30 16.00 Poland 15.4814.5714.3017.9518.97
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 13.61 16.12 Poland 19.4513.6116.5015.5116.35
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.40 16.59 Poland 15.3517.6219.3916.8014.40
9 Mateusz Szulik 15.49 16.89 Poland 18.9016.7717.8415.4916.07
10 Michał Mlostek 16.37 17.48 Poland 21.5817.1517.3116.3717.97
11 Hubert Badocha 16.05 17.57 Poland 18.7616.2918.3118.1016.05
12 Wojciech Barciaga 15.17 18.11 Poland 19.5320.3216.6218.1815.17
13 Magdalena Pabisz 16.03 18.15 Poland 19.5516.0318.1221.4716.79
14 Wojciech Knott 15.92 18.21 Poland 16.9015.92DNF19.8017.92
15 Rafał Waryszak 15.92 18.80 Poland 22.1517.8115.9217.5321.07
16 Patryk Zawieja 15.74 18.82 Poland 21.0917.6822.3515.7417.70
17 Vojtěch Kundera 16.37 19.11 Czech Republic 20.0516.3723.9517.8819.40
18 Michał Krasowski 18.25 19.21 Poland 20.8318.2518.6120.3018.72
19 Kacper Gałczyk 15.42 19.69 Poland 19.8918.5724.8315.4220.60
20 Jonatan Kłosko 17.01 19.75 Poland 20.5917.0117.2330.6521.42
21 Tymon Kolasiński 18.95 20.16 Poland 30.9521.3019.2319.9518.95
22 Artur Kristof 14.43 20.50 Poland 14.4324.0615.8021.6427.65
23 Kamil Tkacz 17.45 20.67 Poland 19.2025.4419.3017.4523.51
24 Michał Bogdan 18.65 20.89 Poland 22.5618.6520.4822.6119.63
25 Przemysław Rogalski 18.39 20.99 Poland 22.7218.3929.6219.8320.41
26 Eduard Mrug 17.29 21.12 Slovakia 28.8018.1924.8017.2920.36
27 Jakub Kipa 13.43 21.88 Poland 17.9723.9713.4327.1423.70
28 Radosław Drozdowicz 15.78 21.95 Poland 25.0515.7820.1720.6425.99
29 Marek Majerik 21.21 22.30 Slovakia 25.3023.4921.2121.2722.14
30 Dominik Pasztetnik 20.20 22.47 Poland 22.1524.3024.3820.9520.20
31 Łukasz Gębicz 20.21 22.71 Poland 23.1424.0728.3720.9220.21
32 Jakub Grzybowski 19.32 22.88 Poland 22.2721.1619.3228.8225.22
33 Antoni Rumowski 21.07 23.01 Poland 24.3921.3625.4623.2921.07
34 Szymon Jeziorski 20.12 23.58 Poland 28.8224.3223.4120.1223.01
35 Adrian Dudek 22.96 24.07 Poland 22.9624.1824.1523.8926.33
36 Szymon Moroń 18.82 24.71 Poland 31.0318.8227.4426.5020.20
37 Marko Striieshyn 20.25 25.77 Ukraine 20.2526.2429.4929.2821.79
38 Szymon Brzana 21.35 25.83 Poland 25.8122.7528.9221.3545.82
39 Franciszek Fidos 23.87 26.31 Poland 37.1428.6026.4523.8723.88
40 Piotr Tokarski 19.73 27.35 Poland 19.731:02.4934.2127.4220.41
41 Patryk Skrzyński 25.63 27.84 Poland 26.1025.6329.6027.8231.22
42 Paweł Duraj 17.72 27.96 Poland 29.4817.7223.7730.6331.29
43 Dominik Górny 20.58 28.08 Poland 25.0422.2550.4420.5836.94
44 Maksymilian Majcher 24.70 28.16 Poland 29.9324.7029.0136.1425.53
45 Patrycja Michalska 22.53 28.32 Poland 32.6822.5331.5722.6430.74
46 Łukasz Stępień 24.50 28.33 Poland 32.5127.9024.5032.1924.91
47 Piotr Olszewski 21.17 28.34 Poland 27.3221.1730.5027.2147.42
48 Kamil Michalak 24.64 28.53 Poland 28.3532.2526.6530.6024.64
49 Jakub Bartos 22.36 28.66 Poland 31.2422.3629.8524.8931.46
50 Jakub Vlček 21.85 29.59 Czech Republic 30.6731.1830.5121.8527.60
51 Krystian Załuski 25.50 29.67 Poland 27.3328.7425.5032.9533.28
52 Szymon Bajor 26.87 30.75 Poland 28.0037.0742.5426.8727.19
53 Kacper Stacha 29.42 32.36 Poland 33.4429.4231.6731.9739.93
54 Konrad Leśniak 29.41 32.37 Poland 30.8236.5929.4136.0330.27
55 Dominik Czechowski 27.03 32.40 Poland 37.0227.0330.9230.8535.43
56 Krzysztof Bober 24.76 33.07 Poland 33.9624.7633.4631.7849.52
57 Marcel Nycz 31.69 34.41 Poland 38.2634.2733.7931.6935.17
58 Michał Woźniak 29.54 34.72 Poland 31.6135.871:09.0036.6729.54
59 Piotr Gałczyk 27.55 35.38 Poland 34.4827.5534.4737.1841.34
60 Michał Kmiecik 33.77 35.52 Poland 33.7735.3437.8933.8637.36
61 Adam Chodyniecki 30.99 36.15 Poland 33.0135.9839.4530.99DNF
62 Przemysław Kruczek 25.76 37.81 Poland 1:26.9025.7633.3140.7539.38
63 Filip Kleczewski 33.55 38.27 Poland 40.8533.8540.1133.5544.64
64 Mateusz Kotwica 30.68 38.56 Poland 48.4235.2030.6842.1038.37
65 Oskar Martiňák 28.50 38.93 Czech Republic 1:13.3128.5039.2536.5840.95
66 Julian Gładki 31.90 39.91 Poland 31.9043.3438.1145.4738.27
67 Maciej Gałczyk 34.09 40.04 Poland 37.8434.0938.6454.6743.63
68 Bartosz Szczepaniak 27.47 40.26 Poland 50.2439.9227.471:04.7530.63
69 Jakub Grzyb 33.37 40.97 Poland 35.771:02.4433.3740.5046.64
70 Bartosz Skuła 34.31 42.94 Poland 37.2134.3135.43DNF56.19
71 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 37.36 45.76 Poland 52.2137.3647.591:18.2837.49
72 Patryk Werajtis 33.30 47.25 Poland 35.6953.3233.3056.1052.73
73 Kacper Jach 38.01 48.33 Poland 55.2938.0143.8845.811:18.47
74 Przemek Chlebica 29.64 48.57 Poland 47.3829.641:02.4039.2359.10
75 Radosław Opoka 43.14 Poland 1:26.7643.14
76 Dominik Unijewski 43.18 Poland 49.2543.18
77 Adrian Niemiec 44.06 Poland 44.0649.85
78 Wojciech Wójcik 44.12 Poland 44.1244.28
79 Łukasz Burchard 44.13 Poland 1:09.5944.13
80 Adam Czarnecki 46.13 Poland 46.131:05.85
81 Joanna Hołdakowska 46.74 Poland 1:08.8946.74
82 Krystian Czudej 51.12 Poland 59.0551.12
83 Jakub Grynia 56.38 Poland 1:09.6456.38
84 Oliwier Łukasik 56.96 Poland 2:27.7556.96
85 Fabian Toboła 1:02.90 Poland 1:02.901:09.94
86 Jakub Gumulak 2:05.10 Poland 2:24.662:05.10

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 4.04 6.21 Poland 7.055.874.045.727.16
2 Przemysław Rogalski 5.96 7.34 Poland 7.087.47DNF7.465.96
3 Michał Mlostek 6.76 7.96 Poland 6.768.747.817.32DNF
4 Mateusz Kotwica 7.30 8.88 Poland 7.678.39DNF7.3010.58
5 Karol Zakrzewski 9.17 10.32 Poland 9.1710.749.6815.1910.53
6 Patrycja Michalska 8.66 11.00 Poland 12.05DNF11.738.669.23
7 Jonatan Kłosko 10.73 11.54 Poland 11.9011.9911.3911.3410.73
8 Przemysław Kruczek 8.34 11.76 Poland 11.3413.118.3412.6211.33
9 Magdalena Pabisz 10.96 12.08 Poland DNF11.4212.0210.9612.80
10 Piotr Tokarski 10.67 12.38 Poland 13.8711.1312.1410.6718.83
11 Piotr Olszewski 8.66 12.64 Poland 10.6211.45DNF15.858.66
12 Hubert Badocha 12.16 12.98 Poland 12.6413.5812.1614.1112.73
13 Szymon Malinowski 12.09 13.14 Poland 12.61DNF13.5012.0913.32
14 Patryk Zawieja 12.33 13.87 Poland 13.0614.6612.3314.7213.90
15 Dawid Wójcik 12.04 13.97 Poland 12.89DNF12.0414.5314.50
16 Franciszek Fidos 12.00 14.48 Poland 26.6014.9915.8212.0012.62
17 Jakub Bartos 11.52 14.72 Poland 16.07DNF12.5815.5211.52
18 Michał Krasowski 11.47 15.17 Poland DNF16.0311.4714.6614.82
19 Wojciech Barciaga 11.87 15.18 Poland 15.1018.1811.8712.26DNF
20 Paweł Duraj 11.04 15.44 Poland 15.0419.5511.0425.1911.73
21 Krystian Załuski 14.48 16.07 Poland 19.9916.5516.1815.4714.48
22 Łukasz Burliga 14.52 18.29 Poland 23.4314.5215.5915.85DNF
23 Maksymilian Majcher 17.30 18.66 Poland DNF18.0717.3017.4620.44
24 Dominik Czechowski 20.28 20.64 Poland 20.2820.7424.0320.7620.43
25 Radosław Opoka 17.24 20.86 Poland 20.3917.2431.7320.8321.36
26 Eduard Mrug 17.00 22.16 Slovakia 23.1717.0019.7723.5525.21
27 Marek Majerik 17.63 24.44 Slovakia 22.6028.35DNF17.6322.37
28 Łukasz Burchard 17.64 25.73 Poland 23.6829.41DNF17.6424.10
29 Mateusz Szulik 12.08 DNF Poland 12.08DNF14.25DNFDNS
30 Marcel Nycz 14.48 DNF Poland 14.48DNF14.5614.89DNF
31 Patryk Skrzyński 20.35 DNF Poland 20.3523.91DNFDNFDNS
32 Tomasz Szafarczyk 28.52 Poland DNF28.52
33 Krystian Czudej 30.39 Poland DNF30.39
34 Joanna Hołdakowska 33.35 Poland 33.3541.94
35 Adam Chodyniecki 48.06 Poland 1:05.2948.06
36 Konrad Kowalski 56.73 Poland 1:11.1856.73
37 Mateusz Wich DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 34.75 NR 40.49 Poland 47.1742.2742.5436.6534.75
2 Szymon Malinowski 41.28 47.69 Poland 53.4849.8047.5245.7541.28
3 Łukasz Burliga 46.21 47.79 Poland 48.1547.781:00.9847.4346.21
4 Artur Kristof 51.96 52.89 Poland 51.961:10.8554.3352.1652.17
5 Magdalena Pabisz 42.08 53.49 Poland 55.5856.9353.6851.2242.08
6 Karol Zakrzewski 49.49 54.64 Poland 57.9949.491:03.0351.6854.24
7 Rafał Waryszak 48.80 57.49 Poland 55.841:04.8253.051:03.5748.80
8 Maksymilian Majcher 57.80 59.06 Poland 58.1259.6357.8059.6659.44
9 Mateusz Szulik 55.42 1:02.05 Poland 1:01.111:08.121:05.0759.9655.42
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 49.67 1:03.67 Poland 1:03.201:12.451:12.6755.3649.67
11 Michał Mlostek 56.89 1:06.33 Poland 1:06.9256.891:20.721:04.111:07.95
12 Vojtěch Kundera 58.46 1:06.58 Czech Republic 58.461:05.481:12.481:12.401:01.87
13 Michał Halczuk 57.74 1:08.74 Poland 1:14.961:15.701:11.9159.3457.74
14 Michał Krasowski 1:04.80 1:10.81 Poland 1:10.511:13.931:15.141:07.991:04.80
15 Jakub Grzybowski 1:02.68 1:11.12 Poland 1:02.681:10.731:22.681:08.641:13.99
16 Wojciech Knott 1:00.21 1:12.14 Poland 1:14.101:13.201:09.121:19.881:00.21

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 36.07 37.96 NR Poland 36.0736.1841.3536.3642.52
2 Szymon Malinowski 43.72 48.51 Poland 49.4649.5450.2646.5243.72
3 Magdalena Pabisz 49.07 51.86 Poland 53.2149.0751.6750.7054.91
4 Artur Kristof 49.74 52.79 Poland 51.5856.4156.5249.7450.38
5 Łukasz Burliga 52.88 55.65 Poland 59.9954.8156.7552.8855.38
6 Karol Zakrzewski 53.40 56.32 Poland 1:01.1455.0053.4054.0359.94
7 Maksymilian Majcher 55.13 56.90 Poland 1:01.8455.1358.0557.3055.36
8 Rafał Waryszak 55.05 1:02.37 Poland 1:12.451:01.611:01.9755.051:03.54
9 Michał Mlostek 58.45 1:03.82 Poland 1:11.321:00.871:12.1059.2858.45
10 Mateusz Szulik 1:01.76 1:04.74 Poland 1:04.131:02.691:13.661:01.761:07.39
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 56.16 1:06.16 Poland 56.16DNF1:13.6557.481:07.34
12 Jakub Grzybowski 1:02.06 1:08.58 Poland 1:11.171:05.861:10.471:09.401:02.06
13 Vojtěch Kundera 1:06.21 1:10.32 Czech Republic 1:20.021:07.881:12.491:10.581:06.21
14 Michał Krasowski 1:03.30 1:11.08 Poland 1:16.071:07.321:09.851:03.301:17.50
15 Michał Halczuk 1:08.25 1:12.26 Poland 1:08.251:11.851:13.421:17.701:11.50
16 Wojciech Knott 1:05.41 1:13.93 Poland 1:05.411:18.801:10.211:17.281:14.30
17 Patryk Zawieja 1:10.35 1:15.28 Poland 1:17.011:15.651:10.351:20.321:13.17
18 Mateusz Śliż 1:10.16 1:15.64 Poland 1:12.251:27.431:10.161:18.131:16.55
19 Marek Majerik 1:12.67 1:20.95 Slovakia 1:12.671:28.461:15.921:21.801:25.12
20 Patrycja Michalska 1:19.62 1:24.02 Poland 1:22.501:27.041:32.121:19.621:22.53
21 Tymon Kolasiński 1:07.76 1:24.31 Poland 1:37.191:33.021:21.521:07.761:18.39
22 Kacper Gałczyk 1:30.56 1:33.96 Poland 1:42.111:33.911:30.561:35.781:32.19
23 Konrad Kowalski 1:30.52 1:38.54 Poland 1:36.101:36.311:43.211:45.171:30.52
24 Szymon Brzana 1:23.44 1:38.97 Poland 1:39.251:48.001:23.441:48.091:29.65
25 Mateusz Wich 1:30.73 1:39.01 Poland DNF1:34.811:33.051:30.731:49.18
26 Kamil Michalak 1:33.22 1:39.09 Poland 1:34.251:50.211:47.171:35.841:33.22
27 Przemysław Rogalski 1:34.56 1:40.23 Poland 1:50.981:34.561:41.421:38.341:40.93
28 Eduard Mrug 1:30.95 1:43.31 Slovakia 1:36.621:30.951:46.401:46.921:50.21
29 Łukasz Stępień 1:43.72 Poland 1:51.141:43.72
30 Piotr Olszewski 1:43.98 Poland 1:43.981:51.41
31 Krystian Załuski 1:45.60 Poland 1:45.601:46.94
32 Paweł Duraj 1:47.30 Poland 1:49.261:47.30
33 Jakub Bartos 1:49.47 Poland 1:49.472:02.68
34 Patryk Skrzyński 1:49.99 Poland 1:49.992:08.99
35 Jakub Grzyb 1:52.79 Poland 1:52.792:25.78
36 Hubert Badocha 1:54.91 Poland 1:54.912:37.27
37 Michał Woźniak 2:01.18 Poland 2:10.492:01.18
38 Antoni Rumowski 2:01.77 Poland 2:01.772:03.70
39 Szymon Moroń 2:08.42 Poland 2:08.422:11.57
40 Patryk Kozieł 2:10.17 Poland 2:10.172:18.90
41 Wojciech Barciaga 2:10.78 Poland 4:35.042:10.78
42 Piotr Gałczyk 2:13.99 Poland 2:13.992:32.31
43 Kamil Tkacz 2:15.32 Poland 2:16.962:15.32
44 Michał Kmiecik 2:17.72 Poland 2:41.572:17.72
45 Marcel Nycz 2:23.02 Poland 2:23.022:28.78
46 Mateusz Kotwica 2:23.46 Poland DNF2:23.46
47 Adrian Dudek 2:25.83 Poland 3:05.892:25.83
48 Franciszek Fidos 2:26.80 Poland 2:59.892:26.80
49 Fabian Toboła 2:28.47 Poland 2:45.852:28.47
50 Szymon Juroszek 2:31.86 Poland 2:31.862:50.46
51 Adam Chodyniecki 2:40.30 Poland 2:40.302:45.51
52 Julian Gładki 2:41.56 Poland 2:41.562:54.98
53 Łukasz Burchard 2:42.56 Poland 3:02.342:42.56
54 Filip Kleczewski 2:43.60 Poland 2:43.603:06.48
55 Bartosz Szczepaniak 2:44.48 Poland 3:00.072:44.48
56 Szymon Bajor 2:44.54 Poland 3:07.412:44.54
57 Dominik Czechowski 2:44.87 Poland 3:19.142:44.87
58 Krystian Czudej 2:50.52 Poland 2:50.523:06.95
59 Adrian Niemiec 2:52.34 Poland 2:52.342:55.31
60 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 2:53.76 Poland 2:53.763:25.88
61 Wojciech Korga 3:09.08 Poland 3:27.563:09.08
62 Przemysław Kruczek 3:15.31 Poland 3:44.703:15.31
63 Paweł Włoszek 3:23.93 Poland 3:23.933:57.48
64 Jakub Lisiecki 3:28.74 Poland 3:28.744:18.77
65 Patryk Werajtis 3:30.82 Poland 4:18.363:30.82
66 Jakub Grynia 3:33.58 Poland 4:35.423:33.58
67 Adam Czarnecki 3:37.59 Poland 3:37.59DNF
68 Bartosz Skuła 3:42.71 Poland 3:42.714:01.68
69 Joanna Hołdakowska 4:11.64 Poland 4:28.734:11.64
70 Mateusz Czarnik 4:15.67 Poland 4:15.674:20.76
71 Jakub Gumulak 4:17.29 Poland 4:17.294:59.74
72 Radosław Opoka 4:42.01 Poland 4:42.014:59.80

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.33 2.58 Poland 2.442.333.162.572.74
2 Dominik Górny 2.12 2.75 Poland 2.932.123.412.342.97
3 Marko Striieshyn 2.40 2.79 Ukraine 3.102.712.403.202.56
4 Jakub Grzybowski 2.42 2.97 Poland 3.482.422.823.172.91
5 Dawid Wójcik 2.43 3.01 Poland 5.112.433.282.723.03
6 Tymon Kolasiński 1.69 3.33 Poland 4.174.182.361.693.45
7 Magdalena Pabisz 2.16 3.39 Poland 4.062.693.772.163.72
8 Mateusz Kotwica 2.38 3.54 Poland 4.262.383.423.543.67
9 Piotr Olszewski 2.34 3.87 Poland 3.692.343.254.675.52
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.49 3.89 Poland 5.222.625.242.493.83
11 Piotr Tokarski 2.30 4.25 Poland 2.952.305.206.244.60
12 Mateusz Szwugier 2.93 4.38 Poland 5.114.312.933.755.09
13 Piotr Kózka 3.76 4.52 Poland 10.004.615.123.763.82
14 Adam Jagła 2.74 4.80 Poland 5.455.692.743.565.40
15 Antoni Rumowski 2.97 4.84 Poland 6.272.977.363.255.01
16 Mateusz Szulik 3.73 4.97 Poland 5.435.164.583.735.18

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 2.18 2.89 Poland 3.062.332.183.284.33
2 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 3.06 Poland 1.952.673.942.584.68
3 Piotr Olszewski 2.73 3.24 Poland 3.364.282.732.773.60
4 Marko Striieshyn 3.01 3.28 Ukraine 4.133.223.543.013.09
5 Magdalena Pabisz 2.89 3.29 Poland 3.423.152.894.793.31
6 Jakub Grzybowski 2.99 3.30 Poland 2.993.442.99DNF3.46
7 Piotr Tokarski 2.46 3.50 Poland 4.003.902.462.594.65
8 Tymon Kolasiński 2.82 3.63 Poland 7.073.373.862.823.67
9 Mateusz Szulik 3.28 4.00 Poland 4.284.433.293.284.54
10 Mateusz Szwugier 2.12 4.13 Poland 5.444.492.124.373.54
11 Mateusz Kotwica 3.06 4.22 Poland 5.334.103.063.235.36
12 Adam Jagła 3.88 4.22 Poland 7.483.884.084.274.31
13 Antoni Rumowski 3.48 4.32 Poland 4.533.693.485.964.74
14 Dawid Wójcik 3.00 4.33 Poland 3.005.20DNF3.614.19
15 Piotr Kózka 3.69 4.41 Poland 4.005.423.693.8210.50
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.48 4.44 Poland 3.787.283.484.564.98
17 Przemysław Rogalski 3.08 4.48 Poland 4.544.994.233.084.68
18 Michał Mlostek 3.33 4.66 Poland 5.134.893.337.583.95
19 Michał Rzewuski 3.93 4.68 Poland 4.384.973.934.686.48
20 Michał Woźniak 3.43 4.77 Poland 3.437.613.895.115.32
21 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.19 4.88 Poland 6.775.444.704.504.19
22 Paweł Duraj 3.21 4.98 Poland 4.875.554.533.216.14
23 Jan Zych 3.50 5.04 Poland 5.935.294.833.504.99
24 Łukasz Burliga 3.32 5.07 Poland 7.035.253.325.194.77
25 Jakub Kipa 3.40 5.12 Poland 9.006.193.403.465.72
26 Jakub Bartos 3.58 5.21 Poland 3.586.945.514.036.08
27 Wojciech Barciaga 5.13 5.37 Poland 5.245.526.695.365.13
28 Adam Chodyniecki 3.88 5.48 Poland 5.417.934.653.886.37
29 Jonatan Kłosko 3.18 5.58 Poland 7.067.273.184.465.23
30 Krystian Załuski 5.15 5.61 Poland 5.176.275.159.645.39
31 Wojciech Korga 4.14 6.25 Poland 5.7910.364.146.336.63
32 Kacper Gałczyk 4.83 6.28 Poland 8.455.854.835.447.54
33 Eduard Mrug 6.12 6.28 Slovakia 6.258.636.196.406.12
34 Kacper Stacha 5.51 6.59 Poland 5.568.176.055.518.99
35 Karolina Żurek 6.25 6.88 Poland 7.046.566.2511.647.03
36 Konrad Leśniak 3.94 7.05 Poland 3.945.656.658.849.05
37 Szymon Brzana 5.35 7.39 Poland 6.008.405.3510.387.77
38 Mateusz Wich 6.00 7.53 Poland 8.306.427.876.009.17
39 Szymon Bajor 5.66 7.55 Poland 7.478.755.667.018.17
40 Fabian Toboła 5.54 7.57 Poland 5.549.516.796.569.37
41 Przemek Chlebica 5.39 7.86 Poland 11.087.495.555.3910.54
42 Michał Kmiecik 7.23 7.89 Poland 7.8312.948.467.387.23
43 Adam Trąba 5.94 8.10 Poland 6.306.9611.045.9412.21
44 Michał Matczak 5.98 8.12 Poland 8.659.075.986.709.02
45 Oskar Kupis 6.83 8.17 Poland 7.289.5410.176.837.70
46 Patryk Zawieja 5.90 8.40 Poland 8.5711.385.907.918.71
47 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 7.40 8.49 Poland 8.759.957.408.708.01
48 Bartosz Szczepaniak 4.67 8.54 Poland 6.209.3010.124.6715.42
49 Marek Majerik 4.43 8.61 Slovakia 8.229.398.244.439.37
50 Krystian Czudej 6.46 8.79 Poland 6.8610.129.976.469.54
51 Piotr Trząski 4.36 8.91 Poland 10.7110.564.369.756.43
52 Wojciech Kotulski 6.14 9.31 Poland 10.9410.287.466.1410.20
53 Patryk Skrzyński 4.49 9.89 Poland 11.698.489.504.4913.69
54 Hubert Badocha 5.70 10.61 Poland 12.459.845.7010.7811.22

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 2.19 Poland 2.323.361.732.531.56
2 Dominik Górny 2.21 2.73 Poland 2.562.542.214.293.09
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.47 2.76 Poland 3.262.482.475.642.53
4 Marko Striieshyn 2.24 2.96 Ukraine 3.243.052.582.247.87
5 Piotr Olszewski 2.70 3.08 Poland 3.072.703.423.972.74
6 Dawid Wójcik 2.60 3.29 Poland 2.963.643.463.462.60
7 Magdalena Pabisz 3.16 3.48 Poland 3.163.643.223.584.10
8 Jakub Grzybowski 2.89 3.69 Poland 2.894.385.233.573.13
9 Piotr Tokarski 3.23 3.73 Poland 6.373.233.404.103.70
10 Mateusz Szwugier 3.15 3.94 Poland 4.503.663.655.433.15
11 Jonatan Kłosko 3.42 3.94 Poland 4.133.604.094.873.42
12 Adam Jagła 3.41 4.08 Poland 3.874.753.415.043.63
13 Przemysław Rogalski 3.04 4.10 Poland 3.893.864.555.093.04
14 Łukasz Burliga 3.70 4.31 Poland 3.814.385.034.743.70
15 Michał Mlostek 3.33 4.32 Poland 5.717.123.453.803.33
16 Piotr Kózka 3.32 4.33 Poland 4.185.163.685.143.32
17 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.89 4.42 Poland 6.734.403.964.913.89
18 Jan Zych 4.27 4.62 Poland 4.504.904.279.574.47
19 Mateusz Kotwica 3.73 4.76 Poland 5.334.074.885.883.73
20 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.29 4.76 Poland 4.754.4013.645.124.29
21 Michał Rzewuski 4.44 5.09 Poland 4.546.084.447.254.66
22 Antoni Rumowski 4.32 5.28 Poland 7.365.125.045.694.32
23 Jakub Kipa 4.73 5.95 Poland 6.544.736.036.225.60
24 Michał Woźniak 4.05 6.00 Poland 4.5512.227.314.056.14
25 Mateusz Szulik 3.49 6.57 Poland 3.499.615.588.265.87
26 Michał Matczak 4.42 6.60 Poland 5.427.327.054.428.64
27 Szymon Brzana 4.86 6.64 Poland 4.866.936.986.0111.23
28 Kacper Gałczyk 4.84 6.78 Poland 5.996.589.594.847.76
29 Adam Trąba 4.79 6.80 Poland 4.797.407.346.366.70
30 Paweł Duraj 5.14 6.86 Poland 5.949.227.595.147.05
31 Adam Chodyniecki 4.51 7.03 Poland 4.818.3112.274.517.98
32 Piotr Trząski 5.39 7.03 Poland 5.398.746.765.5814.09
33 Krystian Załuski 4.12 7.04 Poland 6.238.468.354.126.53
34 Kacper Stacha 5.42 7.13 Poland 7.676.595.427.967.12
35 Szymon Bajor 6.17 7.16 Poland 7.076.8410.527.566.17
36 Wojciech Korga 3.68 7.17 Poland 5.108.2910.743.688.13
37 Bartosz Szczepaniak 5.78 7.18 Poland 6.337.935.787.279.18
38 Jakub Bartos 5.62 7.28 Poland 5.629.268.447.565.84
39 Wojciech Barciaga 3.92 7.60 Poland 6.8210.567.753.928.24
40 Krystian Czudej 6.78 7.77 Poland 6.787.369.107.977.98
41 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 7.07 8.04 Poland 7.567.079.579.007.57
42 Patryk Zawieja 6.67 8.21 Poland 7.998.846.677.7910.76
43 Marek Majerik 6.43 8.23 Slovakia 7.397.7810.066.439.51
44 Konrad Leśniak 6.94 8.23 Poland 6.949.239.446.948.53
45 Eduard Mrug 5.60 8.29 Slovakia 6.3511.1511.765.607.37
46 Przemek Chlebica 6.80 8.48 Poland 7.859.156.809.758.44
47 Patryk Skrzyński 7.13 8.48 Poland 9.878.277.137.2910.99
48 Mateusz Wich 7.38 8.88 Poland 7.3812.7010.118.248.28
49 Michał Kmiecik 6.61 9.10 Poland 10.628.696.61DNF7.99
50 Karolina Żurek 6.26 9.22 Poland 12.897.4719.736.267.30
51 Oskar Kupis 8.26 9.54 Poland 9.859.9016.948.268.87
52 Hubert Badocha 8.40 9.57 Poland 8.409.1213.069.789.82
53 Wojciech Kotulski 9.01 9.77 Poland 9.019.8915.059.2910.13
54 Fabian Toboła 6.62 9.80 Poland 10.686.6210.568.1610.74
55 Łukasz Pielczyk 8.72 9.88 Poland 10.159.839.658.7213.01
56 Jakub Grzyb 8.25 9.93 Poland 11.749.268.788.2511.84
57 Krzysztof Siwek 7.21 9.98 Poland 7.2111.669.998.4511.49
58 Jakub Drynda 5.02 10.01 Poland 5.0211.6010.438.0018.35
59 Dominik Czechowski 7.94 10.14 Poland 7.948.9316.4410.8010.70
60 Filip Kleczewski 6.30 10.36 Poland 6.3015.7510.656.8013.64
61 Mateusz Jelonek 9.41 10.40 Poland 9.4410.9910.769.41DNF
62 Michał Górny 8.13 10.42 Poland 8.1311.2210.929.1211.80
63 Szymon Juroszek 5.82 10.54 Poland 5.8212.6611.197.78DNF
64 Piotr Gałczyk 8.57 10.57 Poland 10.9910.948.579.7911.05
65 Krystian Święch 8.44 10.60 Poland 8.448.8311.7011.2611.81
66 Bartosz Kaleta 9.47 10.72 Poland 9.9911.2012.439.4710.97
67 Zachariasz Bortliczek 9.59 10.75 Poland 12.2110.5112.039.599.72
68 Przemysław Kruczek 7.79 10.83 Poland 7.798.9210.6220.5612.96
69 Łukasz Stępień 8.62 10.87 Poland 13.079.468.6210.0915.30
70 Kacper Jach 7.91 10.90 Poland 8.717.9115.6214.269.74
71 Jakub Vlček 8.44 11.03 Czech Republic 10.468.4413.019.6121.76
72 Maciej Biczysko 8.21 11.05 Poland 8.4513.738.2112.9311.78
73 Patrycja Michalska 8.08 11.12 Poland 12.1213.8512.488.088.77
74 Jakub Lisiecki 10.49 11.14 Poland 10.4911.3611.2610.8013.13
75 Bartosz Skuła 8.53 11.19 Poland 10.8014.3611.278.5311.49
76 Krzysztof Bober 8.03 11.22 Poland 9.1412.3312.188.0312.51
77 Jeremiasz Pawluk 10.58 11.57 Poland 11.9110.5810.6012.2112.42
78 Konrad Kowalski 9.58 11.64 Poland 9.5812.1912.6911.4611.27
79 Jakub Hibszer 10.07 11.69 Poland 10.5512.0114.1612.5110.07
80 Tomasz Cepil 10.19 11.75 Poland 13.2414.1710.1910.6111.41
81 Dominik Unijewski 8.68 11.77 Poland 8.6814.9712.3212.4510.54
82 Franciszek Fidos 8.82 12.21 Poland 11.9212.0912.628.8214.03
83 Szymon Jeziorski 8.00 12.27 Poland 13.4312.4610.93DNF8.00
84 Adrian Dudek 8.84 12.55 Poland 8.8413.1812.6612.2612.72
85 Aleksander Gręda 10.01 12.91 Poland 12.2415.9024.5310.0110.59
86 Radosław Opoka 10.03 13.04 Poland 12.7011.7014.7310.0318.98
87 Joanna Hołdakowska 11.27 13.08 Poland 11.2715.3713.7012.6312.91
88 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 10.02 13.76 Poland 12.7118.8810.0216.9511.61
89 Piotr Pęcherz 10.66 13.80 Poland 10.6615.2917.3614.6011.52
90 Dawid Maziarski 7.86 14.14 Poland 7.8615.2417.2613.9513.24
91 Patryk Werajtis 14.01 14.74 Poland 16.4814.8214.8914.0114.51
92 Wojciech Wójcik 8.75 15.05 Poland 18.2318.3913.778.7513.14
93 Oliwier Łukasik 10.80 15.08 Poland 10.8015.9915.4813.7716.68
94 Bartosz Rewers 10.49 15.25 Poland 10.4914.8216.3819.4714.55
95 Adam Czarnecki 10.09 15.30 Poland 12.4510.0912.37DNF21.09
96 Wiktor Kurowski 12.44 15.40 Poland 13.2320.6316.4712.4416.50
97 Jakub Gumulak 14.22 15.78 Poland 17.0714.93DNF14.2215.33
98 Mateusz Czarnik 11.41 16.45 Poland 11.4116.4919.33DNF13.54
99 Maciej Gałczyk 11.72 16.76 Poland 11.7219.3117.9713.0019.78
100 Witold Skoczyński 14.35 17.80 Poland 14.35DNF18.6719.3015.42
101 Jakub Grynia 12.62 17.88 Poland 14.5812.6222.0529.8917.01
102 Mateusz Górny 12.67 17.96 Poland 17.7125.7913.0712.6723.10
103 Mateusz Adamczyk 15.36 18.19 Poland 21.8715.3615.8716.8224.42
104 Kasia Stawiarz 13.45 19.09 Poland 22.8222.2919.7513.4515.24
105 Adrian Niemiec 13.05 21.91 Poland 18.28DNF13.0527.3720.07
106 Igor Żukow 12.96 22.10 Poland 24.6019.8525.0912.9621.85
107 Natalia Rupala 19.50 23.93 Poland 19.5019.8528.2623.6932.26
108 Damian Szulik 13.23 24.26 Poland 23.8429.4827.9413.2321.01

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vojtěch Kundera 2.76 3.15 Czech Republic 5.753.602.762.823.04
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.90 3.17 Poland 3.662.943.472.903.10
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.76 3.31 Poland 3.079.322.763.872.98
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.70 3.46 Poland 3.133.552.705.593.71
5 Michał Krasowski 2.84 3.62 Poland 4.674.222.843.702.93
6 Wojciech Barciaga 3.60 3.79 Poland 3.923.803.823.763.60
7 Mateusz Szulik 3.80 4.24 Poland 3.804.574.104.045.08
8 Jan Zych 3.26 4.40 Poland 3.487.423.265.094.62
9 Patryk Kozieł 4.31 4.65 Poland 4.314.644.574.745.85
10 Magdalena Pabisz 3.45 4.85 Poland 3.455.064.805.444.68
11 Tymon Kolasiński 3.38 5.18 Poland 3.387.216.074.764.71
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.75 5.59 Poland 3.755.4418.646.564.76
13 Szymon Malinowski 3.99 5.85 Poland 3.9911.028.015.234.32
14 Jakub Grzybowski 3.36 5.95 Poland 3.369.595.527.934.39
15 Dawid Wójcik 4.36 5.96 Poland 6.185.696.008.184.36
16 Mateusz Jelonek 5.88 7.24 Poland 6.017.13DNF5.888.58

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.28 2.76 Poland 4.492.692.282.543.04
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.79 3.24 Poland 4.603.452.973.312.79
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.30 3.30 Poland 3.633.162.305.583.10
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.74 3.71 Poland 5.142.972.743.016.24
5 Wojciech Barciaga 3.23 3.73 Poland 3.587.733.853.233.76
6 Mateusz Szulik 2.68 3.87 Poland 4.123.682.685.293.82
7 Vojtěch Kundera 2.99 3.97 Czech Republic 5.534.253.722.993.93
8 Szymon Malinowski 3.01 4.40 Poland 5.204.475.473.533.01
9 Jakub Grzybowski 3.57 4.57 Poland 3.574.634.454.644.82
10 Magdalena Pabisz 3.72 4.66 Poland 5.814.035.483.724.46
11 Jan Zych 3.27 4.86 Poland 5.853.275.433.297.18
12 Mateusz Jelonek 3.93 5.02 Poland 4.243.935.495.326.77
13 Tymon Kolasiński 4.34 5.25 Poland 5.185.335.246.024.34
14 Dawid Wójcik 4.54 5.29 Poland 4.975.625.294.547.40
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.87 5.29 Poland 6.974.874.965.415.51
16 Patryk Kozieł 3.67 5.52 Poland DNF4.845.643.676.09
17 Wojciech Wójcik 5.11 5.91 Poland 5.415.388.645.116.93
18 Franciszek Fidos 4.57 5.98 Poland 6.295.776.684.575.89
19 Michał Woźniak 3.05 6.03 Poland 3.055.698.423.978.65
20 Rafał Waryszak 4.41 6.11 Poland 5.357.626.054.416.94
21 Piotr Tokarski 3.54 6.23 Poland 7.794.738.093.546.16
22 Mateusz Wich 5.95 6.26 Poland 5.988.055.955.966.85
23 Szymon Moroń 4.48 6.37 Poland 6.006.786.324.489.77
24 Dominik Górny 4.98 6.52 Poland 6.786.367.714.986.41
25 Wojciech Knott 5.23 6.56 Poland 6.39DNF6.355.236.95
26 Szymon Jeziorski 5.32 6.57 Poland 5.898.118.365.715.32
27 Antoni Rumowski 5.12 6.58 Poland 6.717.705.125.747.29
28 Joanna Hołdakowska 5.78 6.85 Poland 5.7811.576.225.798.54
29 Dawid Maziarski 3.47 6.87 Poland 6.916.8810.633.476.83
30 Adam Chodyniecki 4.79 6.92 Poland 4.796.687.037.058.64
31 Michał Mlostek 5.20 7.07 Poland 6.21DNF5.208.466.53
32 Szymon Brzana 4.55 7.17 Poland 4.556.119.515.89DNF
33 Przemysław Rogalski 6.18 7.17 Poland 7.086.777.666.18DNF
34 Krystian Załuski 3.81 7.19 Poland 5.16DNF6.053.8110.35
35 Szymon Bajor 4.97 7.20 Poland 6.938.527.644.977.04
36 Kacper Jach 6.37 7.24 Poland 10.447.547.346.376.83
37 Eduard Mrug 4.77 7.38 Slovakia 6.977.777.414.7717.96
38 Paweł Duraj 6.03 7.43 Poland 7.276.978.056.0311.20
39 Kacper Stacha 4.87 7.50 Poland 5.087.1310.294.8711.31
40 Marek Majerik 5.72 7.72 Slovakia 7.317.579.935.728.29
41 Łukasz Burchard 5.77 7.81 Poland 7.928.586.925.779.39
42 Konrad Leśniak 5.27 7.99 Poland 8.878.306.805.2714.55
43 Kacper Gałczyk 6.60 8.20 Poland 9.977.486.608.228.89
44 Łukasz Pielczyk 7.29 8.21 Poland 7.298.027.698.929.05
45 Jakub Bartos 6.57 8.25 Poland 12.428.557.236.578.97
46 Szymon Juroszek 5.22 8.31 Poland 7.158.419.385.2215.33
47 Patryk Zawieja 4.83 8.35 Poland 8.1211.447.564.839.36
48 Mateusz Szwugier 6.60 8.38 Poland 6.938.396.609.8110.24
49 Wojciech Korga 7.37 8.43 Poland 8.427.378.9110.917.97
50 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 5.45 8.50 Poland 7.9111.2410.205.457.38
51 Łukasz Stępień 5.68 8.55 Poland 7.9711.38DNF5.686.31
52 Patryk Skrzyński 7.09 8.71 Poland 8.178.939.047.0912.29
53 Marcel Nycz 6.82 8.83 Poland 6.827.2711.4711.987.75
54 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 5.60 9.57 Poland 11.876.5711.915.6010.26
55 Marko Striieshyn 8.78 10.42 Ukraine 8.7814.6412.439.779.05
56 Mateusz Kotwica 8.16 10.50 Poland 9.638.16DNF8.7313.14
57 Bartosz Skuła 6.26 10.74 Poland 10.026.2614.0212.499.71
58 Adam Czarnecki 10.05 11.06 Poland 12.0910.0514.9510.3710.71
59 Michał Kmiecik 7.16 11.09 Poland 13.118.9011.267.16DNF
60 Adrian Dudek 9.96 11.17 Poland 11.439.9611.2110.8613.87
61 Jakub Lisiecki 10.32 11.33 Poland 13.7411.1910.4810.3212.31
62 Mateusz Czarnik 8.28 11.44 Poland 10.9312.058.2812.6311.33
63 Bartosz Kaleta 9.78 11.47 Poland 14.1213.2411.199.989.78
64 Przemek Chlebica 10.01 11.73 Poland 12.8010.1220.4912.2610.01
65 Adam Trąba 9.84 12.23 Poland 14.799.8411.6010.29DNF
66 Jakub Drynda 6.31 12.25 Poland 18.7015.2811.656.319.83
67 Patryk Werajtis 10.00 12.93 Poland 15.2916.9412.7010.7910.00
68 Krzysztof Bober 9.63 13.14 Poland 15.4511.0312.939.6316.72
69 Konrad Kowalski 12.65 13.50 Poland 12.6513.4612.8516.2414.19
70 Jakub Vlček 11.51 13.73 Czech Republic 15.7212.79DNF11.5112.68
71 Maciej Biczysko 11.90 14.38 Poland 11.9018.2015.3212.6215.19
72 Przemysław Kruczek 10.80 14.92 Poland 13.3214.5310.8028.8516.92
73 Jakub Grzyb 15.41 15.75 Poland 15.5615.4915.4116.2017.49
74 Hubert Badocha 7.75 17.37 Poland 7.75DNF7.8729.0815.16
75 Krystian Czudej 14.16 17.43 Poland 15.1614.1619.2720.7817.87
76 Jakub Grynia 5.31 17.71 Poland 16.9541.3319.525.3116.67
77 Piotr Gałczyk 15.02 17.94 Poland 18.8721.0417.3717.5815.02
78 Dominik Czechowski 12.16 17.96 Poland 18.2912.16DNF18.2617.34
79 Tomasz Szafarczyk 16.33 18.08 Poland 18.3226.4617.7416.3318.18
80 Bartosz Szczepaniak 8.35 18.69 Poland 37.4420.7718.918.3516.38
81 Oskar Kupis 13.87 19.43 Poland 13.8718.1225.8919.7320.45
82 Michał Górny 8.57 19.94 Poland 18.9916.7924.0540.478.57
83 Patrycja Michalska 10.65 20.13 Poland 10.6534.5918.0123.0519.33
84 Adrian Niemiec 15.97 20.28 Poland 15.9719.0147.1722.3219.51
85 Radosław Opoka 10.50 20.31 Poland 14.3243.2931.4210.5015.18
86 Jakub Gumulak 17.45 20.81 Poland 24.4120.0520.2122.1617.45
87 Bartosz Rewers 13.24 21.45 Poland 26.7813.2417.5924.1722.60
88 Maciej Gałczyk 13.95 22.65 Poland 45.6424.7116.5513.9526.69
89 Oliwier Łukasik 18.40 23.09 Poland 22.2918.4021.1225.8734.31
90 Piotr Pęcherz 21.63 25.92 Poland 21.6334.5224.1424.2729.36
91 Dominik Unijewski 29.46 30.76 Poland 30.2029.4629.8933.9132.20
92 Damian Szulik 28.85 37.89 Poland 42.7747.7528.8533.9936.91
93 Aleksander Gręda 24.29 40.21 Poland 55.1437.5424.29DNF27.95

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 7.60 8.82 Poland 10.078.7110.457.607.67
2 Mateusz Szulik 9.40 12.77 Poland 12.3113.0314.849.4012.97
3 Tymon Kolasiński 9.32 13.92 Poland 13.8314.2813.659.3216.81
4 Jan Zych 11.72 15.69 Poland 16.7115.2911.7220.7315.08
5 Wojciech Knott 15.67 17.58 Poland 18.6716.7515.6722.1417.33
6 Rafał Waryszak 17.42 18.90 Poland 31.5217.4917.4221.3217.88
7 Magdalena Pabisz 13.97 19.12 Poland 23.4019.4713.9723.0914.81
8 Michał Halczuk 10.67 19.20 Poland 18.6534.1110.6722.7316.21
9 Jakub Grzybowski 16.67 20.22 Poland 20.4319.3320.9123.9816.67
10 Dawid Wójcik 14.11 20.66 Poland 19.9920.2923.8014.1121.70
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.06 20.79 Poland 20.8020.5721.0124.8614.06
12 Szymon Brzana 13.55 21.48 Poland 27.1020.9513.5535.8416.40
13 Vojtěch Kundera 16.85 21.48 Czech Republic 20.1221.9138.7516.8522.41
14 Eduard Mrug 19.15 22.05 Slovakia 33.4021.7919.1524.8719.48
15 Przemysław Kruczek 20.29 22.98 Poland 20.2924.9325.3421.4922.53
16 Łukasz Burliga 17.71 24.38 Poland 28.3425.9717.7129.2718.82
17 Łukasz Stępień 18.65 25.06 Poland 27.2420.4142.9218.6527.54
18 Przemysław Rogalski 22.24 26.12 Poland 31.6427.9624.6722.2425.73
19 Piotr Olszewski 21.17 26.40 Poland 28.3627.4536.1621.1723.40
20 Michał Mlostek 22.29 28.25 Poland 31.2728.2627.8528.6422.29
21 Marek Majerik 15.43 31.40 Slovakia 33.3426.8833.9915.4336.75
22 Konrad Leśniak 24.35 33.87 Poland 29.5330.2359.8141.8424.35
23 Mateusz Wich 28.85 34.85 Poland 34.5335.1136.6134.9028.85
24 Paweł Duraj 24.77 35.19 Poland 49.4029.8924.7744.5831.11
25 Joanna Hołdakowska 29.60 36.41 Poland 36.8341.1738.8029.6033.59
26 Mateusz Kotwica 24.62 37.23 Poland 34.0329.8550.2324.6247.80
27 Hubert Badocha 30.10 37.41 Poland 38.5235.9142.0130.1037.81
28 Szymon Bajor 25.19 37.81 Poland 34.8544.3941.1225.1937.45
29 Patrycja Michalska 33.19 37.92 Poland 34.2233.1952.9640.6538.88
30 Jakub Bartos 33.07 38.43 Poland 34.0733.0755.4243.9037.33
31 Adam Chodyniecki 36.01 38.96 Poland 39.6438.9136.0138.3242.49
32 Łukasz Burchard 33.53 41.68 Poland 45.8239.3645.8339.8733.53
33 Antoni Rumowski 32.12 41.70 Poland 37.681:19.1234.1032.1253.33
34 Jonatan Kłosko 34.08 46.69 Poland 34.081:48.9439.8140.241:00.03
35 Michał Kmiecik 36.05 47.54 Poland 1:10.0139.6551.3236.0551.64
36 Dawid Maziarski 40.32 Poland 40.3256.16
37 Jakub Vlček 41.52 Czech Republic 41.5241.96
38 Krystian Załuski 42.23 Poland 42.231:37.33
39 Patryk Skrzyński 43.39 Poland 43.3947.22
40 Konrad Kowalski 44.85 Poland 45.0244.85
41 Szymon Moroń 49.46 Poland 56.1649.46
42 Szymon Juroszek 52.94 Poland 52.9454.98
43 Jakub Lisiecki 55.40 Poland 55.401:04.57
44 Wojciech Korga 58.66 Poland 58.661:18.94
45 Adrian Niemiec 1:06.22 Poland 1:06.22DNF
46 Krystian Czudej 1:18.88 Poland 1:45.891:18.88
47 Filip Kleczewski 1:19.91 Poland 2:29.421:19.91
48 Radosław Żukow 1:26.55 Poland 1:26.551:49.87
49 Oliwier Łukasik 1:28.23 Poland 2:27.561:28.23
50 Michał Dziurkowski 1:35.23 Poland 1:35.231:56.39
51 Mateusz Czarnik 1:36.82 Poland 1:52.231:36.82
52 Dominik Unijewski 2:47.69 Poland DNF2:47.69

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Przybylski 2:51.55 DNF Poland DNF2:51.862:51.55
2 Witali Bułatow 2:56.52 DNF Poland 3:18.432:56.52DNF
3 Piotr Janecki 7:44.79 DNF Poland DNFDNF7:44.79
4 Patryk Milewczyk 8:41.23 DNF Poland DNF8:41.23DNF
5 Paweł Duraj DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
5 Szymon Brzana DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Przybylski 5:57.24 DNF Poland DNFDNF5:57.24
2 Witali Bułatow 7:04.75 8:19.12 NR Poland 9:26.738:25.887:04.75
3 Wojciech Knott 35:03.00 DNF Poland 35:03.00DNSDNS
4 Patryk Milewczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
4 Piotr Janecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Przybylski 39/44 1:00:00 Poland 39/44 1:00:00DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 30/32 56:10 Poland 30/32 56:1023/35 1:00:00
3 Krzysztof Bober 27/31 58:55 Poland 23/33 56:2827/31 58:55
4 Michał Bogdan 15/20 58:34 Poland 15/20 58:3412/17 1:00:00
5 Piotr Janecki 10/12 50:57 Poland 7/12 50:5510/12 50:57
6 Kamil Michalak 12/17 59:47 Poland DNF12/17 59:47
7 Patryk Milewczyk 11/17 1:00:00 Poland 12/19 1:00:0011/17 1:00:00
8 Piotr Gałczyk 2/2 13:55 Poland 2/2 13:55DNF
9 Radosław Opoka 2/2 14:01 Poland 2/2 14:01DNS
10 Michał Mlostek 2/3 18:50 Poland 2/3 18:50DNS
11 Szymon Jeziorski 4/7 49:55 Poland 4/7 49:55DNF
12 Hubert Badocha DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Jakub Bartos DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Kacper Gałczyk DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Krystian Załuski DNF Poland DNFDNS
12 Paweł Duraj DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Łukasz Burchard DNF Poland DNFDNS
12 Łukasz Stępień DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 27.40 30.66 Poland 27.4031.9631.1935.0028.82
2 Wojciech Knott 30.34 32.16 Poland 32.0133.9130.3444.6930.57
3 Michał Mlostek 35.00 40.61 Poland 37.6643.2435.0041.7342.43
4 Michał Krasowski 42.95 52.57 Poland 59.7149.5048.501:00.9642.95
5 Rafał Waryszak 45.81 59.52 Poland 57.751:02.3758.541:02.2745.81
6 Przemysław Rogalski 1:09.49 1:19.80 Poland 1:10.741:36.391:09.491:36.001:12.66
7 Paweł Duraj 1:10.87 1:32.64 Poland 1:37.651:35.691:27.711:34.531:10.87
8 Mateusz Szulik 1:15.30 1:38.80 Poland 1:41.471:44.411:30.521:15.302:05.59
9 Jakub Grynia 1:22.37 1:40.60 Poland 1:43.541:36.321:41.951:52.961:22.37
10 Jakub Bartos 1:32.40 1:46.18 Poland 1:57.272:25.521:32.401:43.551:37.71
11 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:41.36 1:56.28 Poland 2:28.961:41.362:00.921:51.791:56.13
12 Eduard Mrug 1:42.64 1:58.56 Slovakia 2:22.021:48.082:40.501:42.641:45.57
13 Michał Rzewuski 1:49.34 2:49.41 Poland 1:49.342:16.60DNF3:04.723:06.91
14 Łukasz Burchard 3:04.01 Poland 3:39.593:04.01
15 Patrycja Michalska 3:11.73 Poland 4:08.343:11.73
16 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:35.25 Poland 3:35.25DNF
17 Bartosz Szczepaniak 4:13.93 Poland 4:13.93DNF
18 Adrian Dudek DNF Poland DNFDNF