Project Nowa Słupia 2018


Information

Competitors limit: 150
Registration fee: 45 PLN

Events
Main event
Competitors
18
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 45 zł (Polish Złoty).

Opłata rejestracyjna 45 zł płatna przelewem:
Numer konta: 10 1140 2004 0000 3102 7763 4116
Nazwa: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Tytuł: Opłata Startowa nr 180705 Nowa Słupia 2018 - imię i nazwisko

Początek rejestracji:
3 VI 2018
Koniec rejestracji:
24 VI 2018

Zwrot wpisowego możliwy do 24 VI 2018.
Rejestracja możliwa tylko na stronie zawodów.


Registration fee 45 PLN to be paid by bank transfer:
Account number: PL10 1140 2004 0000 3102 7763 4116
Name: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Title: Opłata Startowa 180705 Nowa Słupia 2018 - name and surname

Registration start:
3 VI 2018
Registration end:
24 VI 2018

The registration fee may be refunded until 24 VI 2018.
Registration is only possible on the competition's website.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Piotr Tokarski won with an average of 8.51 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Michał Krasowski finished second (10.23) and Rafał Waryszak finished third (10.47).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 8.15 8.51 Poland 8.1510.798.538.668.35
2 Michał Krasowski 8.32 10.23 Poland 9.1211.4310.1312.708.32
3 Rafał Waryszak 8.50 10.47 Poland 9.6810.418.5011.3911.31
4 Mateusz Zieliński 8.30 11.14 Poland 12.2411.538.309.6412.31
5 Jakub Tkaczyk 10.70 11.72 Poland 11.4113.9010.7011.6112.13
6 Przemysław Rogalski 11.39 12.02 Poland 11.6311.7512.6915.2311.39
7 Jakub Bartos 11.93 13.18 Poland 12.1114.8713.3014.1211.93
8 Piotr Olszewski 10.95 13.56 Poland 12.8910.9513.68DNF14.11

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 7.41 9.81 Poland 7.419.3713.8510.259.82
2 Michał Krasowski 7.74 10.64 Poland 9.297.74DNF12.739.90
3 Jakub Tkaczyk 10.40 11.74 Poland 10.4011.7312.5511.8611.63
4 Rafał Waryszak 9.25 11.80 Poland 9.2512.0812.6414.1210.69
5 Mateusz Zieliński 10.46 11.80 Poland 10.4611.2113.2315.4410.96
6 Jakub Bartos 10.04 11.87 Poland 11.0110.0412.4112.2012.69
7 Piotr Olszewski 10.13 12.44 Poland 10.1313.2513.4213.4310.65
8 Przemysław Rogalski 11.70 12.77 Poland 12.9512.9612.3914.3211.70
9 Adrian Dudek 12.46 13.76 Poland 13.3712.8812.4616.8915.04
10 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.01 15.42 Poland 14.9713.0114.7616.5216.70
11 Patryk Skrzyński 14.89 15.64 Poland 14.8915.7315.5715.8815.62
12 Konrad Leśniak 13.03 17.26 Poland 15.7313.0321.9516.2319.83

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 7.94 10.19 Poland 11.707.9410.479.7910.31
2 Michał Krasowski 9.74 10.64 Poland 12.5210.4411.289.7410.19
3 Rafał Waryszak 8.06 11.58 Poland 15.4810.678.0611.9012.16
4 Mateusz Zieliński 10.88 12.02 Poland 11.9612.2611.8510.8814.32
5 Jakub Bartos 11.56 12.77 Poland 13.8112.6413.8711.5611.86
6 Jakub Tkaczyk 11.36 12.81 Poland 12.4513.7814.3112.2011.36
7 Patryk Skrzyński 11.50 13.58 Poland 12.1613.9811.5014.6114.71
8 Przemysław Rogalski 12.44 13.68 Poland 13.5413.5812.4416.5713.93
9 Piotr Olszewski 11.83 13.89 Poland 11.8314.2613.7715.1813.64
10 Adrian Dudek 11.91 14.08 Poland 15.4017.3011.9114.6212.23
11 Konrad Leśniak 11.10 14.64 Poland 12.4515.8215.6516.4011.10
12 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.78 14.66 Poland 14.3113.7915.8724.7012.78
13 Dominik Czechowski 13.45 14.68 Poland 14.8314.4815.5914.7313.45
14 Oliwia Jaworska 14.14 17.50 Poland 18.2124.8317.0817.2114.14
15 Wiktoria Waryszak 41.14 46.63 Poland 1:00.9241.1443.4347.0049.46
16 Dominik Sasak 48.09 1:01.84 Poland 2:05.2148.091:00.1357.981:07.40
17 Julia Cichoń 1:09.41 1:25.48 Poland 1:16.061:21.801:41.101:09.411:38.58

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.04 2.49 Poland 2.112.043.072.284.84
2 Michał Krasowski 2.33 2.73 Poland 2.592.862.332.832.78
3 Piotr Olszewski 2.08 3.50 Poland 3.862.083.393.713.41
4 Rafał Waryszak 3.47 3.83 Poland 4.843.803.634.053.47
5 Przemysław Rogalski 2.67 4.03 Poland 3.885.922.673.524.70
6 Konrad Leśniak 2.92 4.31 Poland 5.854.024.204.702.92

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.67 2.46 Poland 2.582.391.672.428.96
2 Michał Krasowski 2.00 3.19 Poland 3.122.982.004.013.48
3 Przemysław Rogalski 2.89 3.49 Poland 3.562.893.064.743.86
4 Rafał Waryszak 2.21 3.63 Poland 4.234.412.803.862.21
5 Piotr Olszewski 2.68 3.65 Poland 2.685.323.064.133.76
6 Konrad Leśniak 3.06 3.72 Poland 4.493.953.164.063.06
7 Jakub Bartos 2.49 3.93 Poland 4.484.352.495.792.96
8 Mateusz Zieliński 3.57 4.23 Poland 4.256.223.573.914.52
9 Oliwia Jaworska 3.99 4.65 Poland 4.72DNF4.404.823.99
10 Adrian Dudek 2.85 5.05 Poland 3.986.452.855.405.76
11 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.56 5.16 Poland 5.084.835.573.566.76
12 Dominik Czechowski 5.14 5.42 Poland 5.515.455.149.675.31

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 1.16 1.88 Poland 1.811.992.861.841.16
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.28 1.99 Poland 2.661.475.901.841.28
3 Przemysław Rogalski 2.91 3.52 Poland 3.765.993.492.913.31
4 Piotr Olszewski 2.68 3.58 Poland DNF4.063.392.683.30
5 Jakub Bartos 3.51 4.00 Poland 5.644.353.953.513.71
6 Rafał Waryszak 3.49 4.21 Poland 4.793.964.813.493.87
7 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.11 4.27 Poland 6.924.693.744.393.11
8 Mateusz Zieliński 4.11 4.39 Poland 5.784.214.774.114.18
9 Dominik Czechowski 3.81 4.52 Poland 3.815.275.074.633.85
10 Oliwia Jaworska 4.75 5.17 Poland 5.114.755.00DNF5.41
11 Adrian Dudek 4.03 5.35 Poland 5.494.735.827.444.03
12 Konrad Leśniak 2.96 5.81 Poland 5.40DNF7.604.432.96
13 Patryk Skrzyński 3.46 6.12 Poland 3.465.787.257.175.42
14 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.16 6.22 Poland 11.037.635.465.565.16
15 Wiktoria Waryszak 9.44 11.33 Poland DNF12.169.6112.239.44
16 Dominik Sasak 15.72 21.72 Poland 15.7231.0715.9018.1952.36
17 Julia Cichoń 47.62 1:00.53 Poland 1:08.3149.331:16.2047.621:03.95

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 35.54 37.41 Poland 35.8335.5439.9838.4237.97
2 Piotr Tokarski 35.69 40.19 Poland 38.8841.7941.4535.6940.24
3 Piotr Olszewski 41.59 47.83 Poland 47.7549.8545.8841.5952.43
4 Adrian Dudek 45.82 49.55 Poland 48.041:28.6748.8945.8251.73
5 Przemysław Rogalski 47.57 54.61 Poland DNF48.7255.9647.5759.15
6 Rafał Waryszak 52.19 55.28 Poland 53.4959.2152.1953.9158.43

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 31.38 35.26 Poland 32.0139.9133.8531.3842.90
2 Piotr Tokarski 37.57 44.81 Poland 47.2341.0537.5746.1547.47
3 Rafał Waryszak 48.36 49.31 Poland 49.1248.8050.021:05.8948.36
4 Przemysław Rogalski 46.95 50.15 Poland 49.5849.1146.9551.7557.47
5 Adrian Dudek 49.68 52.04 Poland 53.6849.6850.4052.0453.97
6 Piotr Olszewski 47.46 53.06 Poland 55.0947.4654.8249.2856.34
7 Mateusz Zieliński 48.30 55.03 Poland 48.301:01.3453.1656.2055.73
8 Patryk Skrzyński 42.94 55.34 Poland 52.9642.9453.991:05.2159.08
9 Dominik Czechowski 53.78 56.02 Poland 55.1759.4053.7855.4957.39
10 Jakub Bartos 53.61 57.08 Poland 58.7258.7053.8153.611:00.91
11 Konrad Leśniak 54.46 58.03 Poland 56.2954.461:01.2457.481:00.33
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 49.87 1:00.96 Poland 1:11.9756.1949.871:12.5954.73
13 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:04.69 1:13.66 Poland 1:35.091:05.371:16.701:18.901:04.69
14 Oliwia Jaworska 1:12.84 1:37.26 Poland 1:34.791:56.101:31.081:12.841:45.90

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.46 2.88 Poland 5.512.702.462.553.38
2 Piotr Olszewski 3.03 3.39 Poland 3.033.163.543.475.15
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.86 4.23 Poland 4.112.864.165.344.41
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.50 4.37 Poland 4.563.503.904.665.51
5 Michał Krasowski 4.91 5.40 Poland 5.555.155.494.916.04
6 Konrad Leśniak 3.68 7.32 Poland 8.613.687.426.538.00

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.11 2.36 Poland 2.492.112.782.372.23
2 Piotr Olszewski 2.49 3.17 Poland 6.543.802.492.802.91
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.86 3.29 Poland 5.561.863.772.413.68
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.15 3.54 Poland 4.353.463.833.153.33
5 Michał Krasowski 2.60 4.55 Poland 4.442.605.464.684.53
6 Konrad Leśniak 4.59 6.04 Poland 7.034.595.418.685.67
7 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.85 6.22 Poland 6.376.196.104.856.53
8 Jakub Bartos 5.16 6.69 Poland 6.686.745.166.756.66
9 Patryk Skrzyński 5.81 8.34 Poland 13.245.817.038.479.52
10 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.31 8.91 Poland 9.379.959.997.417.31
11 Dominik Czechowski 6.22 10.15 Poland 13.426.228.5012.369.60
12 Oliwia Jaworska 3.67 DNF Poland 3.67DNFDNF4.68DNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.35 3.09 Poland 2.382.436.084.472.35
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.94 3.62 Poland 3.662.944.303.074.13
3 Piotr Olszewski 2.48 4.21 Poland 3.036.323.342.486.25
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.50 4.75 Poland 5.234.156.843.504.88
5 Michał Krasowski 4.18 4.80 Poland 5.017.494.504.184.90
6 Oliwia Jaworska 2.32 5.71 Poland 6.385.25DNF2.325.51
7 Jakub Bartos 4.32 6.26 Poland 4.327.835.755.497.53
8 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.93 6.27 Poland 5.526.163.937.647.14
9 Patryk Skrzyński 5.96 7.10 Poland 6.685.966.598.03DNF
10 Konrad Leśniak 5.97 7.74 Poland 8.037.587.615.978.74
11 Dominik Czechowski 6.44 10.43 Poland 8.4511.926.4418.6610.91
12 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.33 10.52 Poland 9.7713.3513.726.338.45
13 Mateusz Zieliński 8.32 11.50 Poland 12.8713.389.4112.228.32
14 Dominik Sasak 8.21 11.60 Poland 9.1014.148.2112.5413.16
15 Wiktoria Waryszak 7.01 13.16 Poland 15.7010.597.0116.2213.20
16 Tomasz Waryszak 14.77 19.82 Poland 26.2326.1218.2015.1314.77
17 Julia Cichoń 18.07 25.65 Poland 22.0618.0732.9828.8226.07
18 Adrian Dudek 8.70 DNF Poland 11.448.70DNF11.55DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.46 2.71 Poland 2.562.822.762.463.11
2 Piotr Tokarski 3.38 5.00 Poland 8.255.384.934.703.38
3 Rafał Waryszak 5.79 6.48 Poland 5.797.286.785.796.88
4 Oliwia Jaworska 6.36 6.71 Poland 6.63DNF6.966.366.54
5 Przemysław Rogalski 6.54 7.57 Poland 8.1816.267.856.546.69
6 Mateusz Zieliński 5.42 9.68 Poland 12.605.42DNF8.677.77

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.61 2.79 Poland 2.612.912.782.692.96
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.64 4.56 Poland 4.003.995.687.912.64
3 Przemysław Rogalski 4.18 5.59 Poland 4.624.186.716.385.78
4 Oliwia Jaworska 2.62 5.88 Poland 5.785.716.168.012.62
5 Rafał Waryszak 4.45 6.00 Poland 4.927.047.516.054.45
6 Mateusz Zieliński 5.18 7.15 Poland 5.288.7410.817.445.18
7 Konrad Leśniak 4.01 7.23 Poland 7.606.329.757.784.01
8 Patryk Skrzyński 6.88 8.20 Poland 15.106.976.888.149.50
9 Jakub Bartos 6.61 9.72 Poland 43.416.6110.207.5411.43
10 Jakub Tkaczyk 9.24 9.82 Poland 12.659.819.269.2410.39
11 Dominik Czechowski 6.58 11.81 Poland 17.206.5811.3711.9412.12
12 Adrian Dudek 5.59 13.95 Poland 12.675.5915.5917.6313.60
13 Dominik Sasak 21.34 29.24 Poland 33.0729.9121.3430.7027.12
14 Grzegorz Łuczyna 30.98 36.58 Poland 35.521:04.3530.9841.4232.81

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 9.02 10.75 Poland 12.5511.559.029.7810.91
2 Rafał Waryszak 16.58 18.89 Poland 19.5822.9016.5817.6119.48
3 Piotr Olszewski 21.31 22.25 Poland 23.1021.6122.0521.3133.76
4 Przemysław Rogalski 21.86 28.34 Poland 23.6930.3031.0421.8638.24
5 Konrad Leśniak 27.00 31.75 Poland 27.0033.1529.5932.5240.43
6 Mateusz Zieliński 31.73 42.71 Poland 47.8035.5831.7345.5447.00

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 10.13 11.12 Poland 13.5610.9310.1311.5410.88
2 Rafał Waryszak 15.16 18.46 Poland 23.7319.7916.0019.6015.16
3 Mateusz Zieliński 22.85 24.20 Poland 24.4922.8525.1327.9822.98
4 Piotr Olszewski 19.10 25.97 Poland 31.7028.2219.1025.0724.62
5 Konrad Leśniak 24.42 27.79 Poland 27.1824.4229.8826.3240.43
6 Przemysław Rogalski 21.00 29.08 Poland 21.0023.9633.3729.9034.05
7 Piotr Tokarski 23.01 32.74 Poland 23.0137.3330.1930.7141.32
8 Jakub Bartos 29.84 38.58 Poland 42.4240.6829.8445.2332.65
9 Patryk Skrzyński 29.29 41.28 Poland 32.6342.3529.2948.8657.71
10 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:08.94 3:42.81 Poland 4:49.823:35.174:08.942:08.943:24.32