Project Radom 2018


Date
Aug 4 - 5, 2018
City
Radom, Poland
Venue

XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Polskich Noblistów w Radomiu

Address
ul. 25 Czerwca 79 26-617 Radom
Website
Project Radom 2018 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Michał Krasowski and Piotr Tokarski
WCA Delegate
Wojciech Szatanowski
Information

Competitors limit: 200
Registratin fee: 50 PLN

Events
Main event
Competitors
40
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 200 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 50 zł (Polish Złoty).

Dane do przelewu
Numer konta: 10 1140 2004 0000 3102 7763 4116
Nazwa: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Tytuł: Opłata Startowa nr 180616 Warszawa 2018 - Imię i nazwisko
Początek rejestracji:
13 V 2018
Koniec rejestracji:
5 VI 2018

Zwrot wpisowego możliwy do 15 VII 2018.
Rejestracja możliwa tylko na stronie zawodów.

English:
Data for payment:
Account number: 10 1140 2004 0000 3102 7763 4116
Name: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Title: Opłata Startowa nr 180616 Warszawa 2018 - Name and surname
Start registration:
11 VI 2018
End registration:
15 VII 2018

Refund of the registration fee is possible until 15 VII 2018
Registration is possible only on the competition website.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tymon Kolasiński won with an average of 7.83 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Łukasz Burliga finished second (8.05) and Jan Zych finished third (8.16).

European records: Adrian Dębski‎ 4x4x4 Blindfolded 2:17.75 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 7.48 7.83 Poland 8.637.487.897.807.79
2 Łukasz Burliga 6.79 8.05 Poland 8.148.297.716.7910.48
3 Jan Zych 7.21 8.16 Poland 8.357.217.748.3812.44
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.27 8.95 Poland 8.3910.698.508.279.96
5 Przemysław Kaleta 7.79 9.12 Poland 8.889.047.7911.749.44
6 Michał Krasowski 7.92 9.70 Poland 10.207.9210.539.909.01
7 Piotr Tokarski 8.78 9.76 Poland 10.479.699.118.7810.64
8 Rafał Waryszak 8.76 10.19 Poland DNF8.7610.2610.749.58
9 Mateusz Gil 9.08 10.28 Poland 11.089.6112.5110.159.08
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.20 10.50 Poland 11.129.2010.2912.7110.09

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 6.36 7.36 Poland 6.367.18DNF7.827.09
2 Jan Zych 7.11 8.11 Poland 8.169.177.728.447.11
3 Tymon Kolasiński 6.58 8.83 Poland 9.546.588.928.0210.74
4 Michał Krasowski 6.70 9.17 Poland 9.906.709.268.669.60
5 Przemysław Kaleta 8.29 9.24 Poland 8.299.899.369.379.00
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.25 9.87 Poland 9.929.2510.2512.109.43
7 Rafał Waryszak 9.65 9.93 Poland 10.349.729.659.7414.15
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.11 9.97 Poland 10.998.119.0310.5210.37
9 Mateusz Gil 8.73 10.00 Poland 9.5410.168.7312.1610.29
10 Piotr Tokarski 9.26 10.05 Poland 9.5519.819.2610.979.63
11 Magdalena Pabisz 9.30 10.80 Poland 10.2510.7211.829.3011.43
12 Michał Bogdan 10.11 11.11 Poland 10.1111.0912.0510.2015.48
13 Piotr Olszewski 7.19 12.09 Poland 11.897.1912.3911.9813.78
14 Mateusz Zieliński 10.91 12.31 Poland 14.8311.1410.9111.8613.93
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 9.19 12.37 Poland 12.279.1911.0913.7620.14
16 Jakub Bartos 10.89 12.50 Poland 13.4712.3911.9610.8913.16
17 Daniel Chudecki 11.01 13.03 Poland 14.3329.3812.6211.0112.15
18 Adrian Dębski 11.13 13.34 Poland 13.9413.4011.1315.1312.67

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 8.57 8.83 Poland 9.118.6112.338.578.77
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.41 9.06 Poland 8.2810.3210.698.597.41
3 Tymon Kolasiński 7.11 9.21 Poland 9.717.119.98DNF7.94
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.88 9.34 Poland 8.968.889.2010.569.85
5 Michał Krasowski 8.78 9.66 Poland 9.968.7810.138.9010.62
6 Przemysław Kaleta 8.98 9.80 Poland 9.089.8912.338.9810.43
7 Mateusz Gil 8.99 10.44 Poland 8.9910.0210.5910.7213.48
8 Magdalena Pabisz 10.26 10.64 Poland 12.4810.5810.2610.6110.73
9 Rafał Waryszak 10.69 10.76 Poland 10.6910.8210.7212.4610.73
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.79 10.83 Poland 10.9612.6411.529.7910.02
11 Piotr Tokarski 10.34 11.64 Poland 10.4915.9513.1410.3411.30
12 Mateusz Zieliński 10.81 11.90 Poland 14.3011.9012.9110.8810.81
13 Michał Bogdan 10.72 11.95 Poland 16.4110.7212.4211.2112.22
14 Piotr Olszewski 10.30 12.23 Poland 15.1411.9113.9710.8010.30
15 Jakub Bartos 9.78 12.54 Poland 11.6913.4912.8413.089.78
16 Adrian Dębski 10.42 12.94 Poland 14.6112.8512.8410.4213.14
17 Daniel Chudecki 12.10 13.49 Poland 12.10DNF13.8214.2512.40
18 Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.52 13.63 Poland 15.8513.2315.2610.5212.39
19 Antoni Rumowski 9.50 14.26 Poland 16.77DNF12.2913.729.50
20 Przemysław Rogalski 11.93 14.31 Poland 14.7515.5615.2012.9711.93
21 Szymon Łukasiewicz 10.64 14.62 Poland 14.5714.8014.5015.2710.64
22 Maksymilian Majcher 13.78 14.83 Poland 17.2113.7814.4613.8916.13
23 Weronika Rogulska 12.39 14.88 Poland 15.4514.4827.4314.7212.39
24 Dominik Czechowski 13.18 14.91 Poland 13.1814.0514.9515.7325.15
25 Sergiusz Jakubczak 13.92 15.17 Poland 15.1114.5013.9215.9016.46
26 Adrian Dudek 13.82 15.24 Poland 16.9014.6613.8214.1617.36
27 Michał Marczak 14.94 17.40 Poland 19.2114.9415.5917.3925.21
28 Radosław Opoka 16.57 18.32 Poland 22.3517.6418.6016.5718.71
29 Oliwia Jaworska 13.56 18.56 Poland 16.6813.5619.1919.8020.15
30 Łukasz Stępień 12.24 18.96 Poland 23.8216.1016.95DNF12.24
31 Marcel Nycz 15.25 18.98 Poland 21.93DNF15.8919.1115.25
32 Filip Zowczak 14.73 19.09 Poland 17.6821.3518.3421.2614.73
33 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 15.20 20.11 Poland 23.4320.6415.2020.3119.38
34 Jakub Król 22.67 26.72 Poland DNF32.3024.8322.6723.02
35 Adam Czarnecki 27.86 32.48 Poland 33.0327.8634.0532.9931.41
36 Dominik Sasak 39.21 42.89 Poland 47.5139.2139.3848.3941.78
37 Wiktoria Waryszak 41.35 48.67 Poland 48.8448.99DNF48.1741.35

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 1.94 2.54 Poland 3.911.942.652.692.28
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.87 2.55 Poland 1.872.252.983.532.41
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1.52 2.93 Poland 2.394.693.133.261.52
4 Łukasz Burliga 2.15 3.06 Poland 3.232.152.693.264.42
5 Antoni Rumowski 2.91 3.13 Poland 2.974.563.013.422.91
6 Magdalena Pabisz 2.33 3.54 Poland 2.334.553.235.582.85
7 Przemysław Kaleta 2.94 3.55 Poland 2.945.113.064.073.51
8 Piotr Olszewski 3.62 4.75 Poland 5.795.534.803.623.92

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.91 2.66 Poland 2.432.802.751.91DNF
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.02 2.73 Poland 3.14DNF2.022.412.64
3 Michał Krasowski 2.05 2.73 Poland 3.122.812.052.273.43
4 Antoni Rumowski 2.42 2.96 Poland 2.723.222.422.953.54
5 Piotr Olszewski 2.85 3.45 Poland 3.542.853.583.253.56
6 Magdalena Pabisz 2.47 3.53 Poland 2.734.132.473.893.96
7 Tymon Kolasiński 1.36 3.57 Poland 5.431.841.36DNF3.43
8 Przemysław Kaleta 2.39 3.63 Poland 5.134.453.412.393.04
9 Przemysław Rogalski 2.91 3.63 Poland 3.06DNF2.913.204.62
10 Jan Zych 2.96 4.20 Poland 2.964.044.04DNF4.53
11 Mateusz Gil 3.01 4.24 Poland 6.333.015.153.404.18
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.06 4.26 Poland 3.415.443.064.984.39
13 Maksymilian Majcher 4.02 4.31 Poland 4.155.544.414.384.02
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.01 4.55 Poland 3.014.914.384.366.62
15 Jakub Bartos 2.18 4.71 Poland 4.25DNF2.184.725.17
16 Michał Marczak 3.92 4.81 Poland 3.925.565.264.015.15
17 Mateusz Zieliński 4.15 4.85 Poland 4.154.515.305.374.75
18 Dominik Czechowski 2.97 4.91 Poland 5.534.946.814.272.97

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 1.72 2.13 Poland 2.501.722.922.131.77
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 2.46 Poland 3.372.111.913.811.70
3 Michał Krasowski 2.04 2.51 Poland 2.042.572.673.012.29
4 Piotr Tokarski 1.83 2.92 Poland 2.513.6410.292.601.83
5 Przemysław Kaleta 3.21 3.51 Poland 3.483.675.113.213.39
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.01 3.56 Poland 4.373.123.013.205.37
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.11 3.71 Poland 3.114.743.236.743.16
8 Łukasz Burliga 1.98 3.87 Poland 3.461.984.23DNF3.92
9 Jakub Bartos 2.74 4.05 Poland 4.372.743.894.723.88
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.27 4.05 Poland 3.273.974.895.983.29
11 Mateusz Gil 3.21 4.13 Poland 5.164.713.873.823.21
12 Maksymilian Majcher 3.59 4.41 Poland 5.133.594.364.654.23
13 Piotr Olszewski 3.77 4.61 Poland 3.773.923.876.896.03
14 Antoni Rumowski 3.12 4.81 Poland 3.166.486.275.013.12
15 Dominik Czechowski 3.80 4.89 Poland 4.834.595.245.703.80
16 Mateusz Zieliński 3.68 4.91 Poland 7.635.513.684.664.55
17 Michał Marczak 4.37 4.96 Poland 5.055.695.244.604.37
18 Magdalena Pabisz 3.39 5.08 Poland 4.007.563.397.084.17
19 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 4.27 5.12 Poland 4.275.024.805.555.83
20 Daniel Chudecki 3.76 5.16 Poland 3.765.274.28DNF5.92
21 Sergiusz Jakubczak 4.62 5.42 Poland 4.625.369.976.104.80
22 Rafał Waryszak 4.84 5.57 Poland 5.866.325.884.984.84
23 Adrian Dębski 4.60 5.58 Poland DNF5.066.614.605.08
24 Oliwia Jaworska 4.55 5.70 Poland DNF4.554.886.166.06
25 Mateusz Majewski 4.98 5.85 Poland 6.106.194.985.279.05
26 Antoni Ładyński 5.37 6.17 Poland 5.726.167.405.376.64
27 Łukasz Stępień 4.51 6.24 Poland 6.9111.335.914.515.90
28 Adrian Dudek 4.10 6.27 Poland 6.764.106.515.54DNF
29 Radosław Opoka 5.81 6.63 Poland 7.727.155.816.106.65
30 Szymon Łukasiewicz 6.42 7.10 Poland 7.426.467.416.4213.98
31 Jakub Król 4.61 7.17 Poland 8.114.618.076.516.92
32 Adam Czarnecki 6.20 8.13 Poland 9.917.657.729.026.20
33 Filip Zowczak 6.13 8.14 Poland 6.137.948.378.1213.26
34 Marcel Nycz 4.97 8.28 Poland 6.125.88DNF4.9712.84
35 Wiktoria Waryszak 12.16 Poland 12.1613.35
36 Dominik Sasak 18.11 Poland 18.1918.11

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 30.11 31.41 Poland 33.3934.6830.1130.6830.16
2 Tymon Kolasiński 29.38 32.89 Poland 34.0429.7834.8436.5029.38
3 Łukasz Burliga 28.14 33.90 Poland 28.1432.3731.8437.4838.40
4 Jan Zych 33.70 36.22 Poland 35.2243.9537.2233.7036.23
5 Mateusz Gil 32.92 37.83 Poland 38.7036.5838.2132.9245.06
6 Piotr Tokarski 36.22 41.65 Poland 40.1642.5945.3536.2242.20
7 Michał Krasowski 29.74 41.94 Poland 29.7441.5546.4344.9239.36
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.16 44.14 Poland 44.5643.4944.3646.1041.16

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 28.21 31.74 Poland 28.4133.3835.4028.2133.43
2 Łukasz Burliga 27.20 32.20 Poland 27.2030.8432.6840.0933.09
3 Przemysław Kaleta 29.88 32.30 Poland 30.8831.1236.5334.9029.88
4 Jan Zych 36.11 38.15 Poland 36.2841.4136.1146.7736.75
5 Michał Krasowski 35.75 39.10 Poland 39.1940.3639.6438.4835.75
6 Piotr Tokarski 38.27 39.70 Poland 40.7539.4838.2741.6138.88
7 Mateusz Gil 36.81 39.75 Poland 41.7445.8138.7936.8138.73
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 38.67 42.91 Poland 38.6740.6150.0645.1243.01
9 Magdalena Pabisz 41.83 43.96 Poland 46.7145.8641.9741.8344.06
10 Piotr Olszewski 44.96 47.17 Poland 45.2845.6150.6151.9344.96
11 Mateusz Zieliński 41.83 47.31 Poland 51.5650.0046.3845.5641.83
12 Adrian Dudek 44.81 47.61 Poland 45.4444.8148.1549.2349.29
13 Rafał Waryszak 44.03 48.47 Poland 45.861:01.6045.5753.9944.03
14 Daniel Chudecki 48.25 52.59 Poland 49.821:01.9358.7348.2549.23
15 Adrian Dębski 47.29 52.75 Poland 56.0547.2953.1055.0950.06
16 Antoni Rumowski 54.54 58.82 Poland 1:04.2954.5457.371:06.5354.80

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 27.97 32.52 Poland 35.9634.2333.0430.3027.97
2 Tymon Kolasiński 27.85 32.79 Poland 44.9636.8029.2027.8532.38
3 Przemysław Kaleta 25.94 33.97 Poland 29.4235.5736.9225.9437.30
4 Jan Zych 35.21 38.22 Poland 40.4935.2139.2239.2336.22
5 Mateusz Gil 37.60 38.73 Poland 39.8638.1637.6038.1640.99
6 Piotr Tokarski 35.48 40.56 Poland 41.4035.4840.5339.7449.12
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 37.17 42.44 Poland 38.0944.7444.5037.1747.02
8 Magdalena Pabisz 41.72 43.42 Poland 41.7243.7444.8642.8843.63
9 Michał Krasowski 39.15 44.70 Poland 49.0739.1549.9242.6642.38
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.83 45.87 Poland 45.4847.0243.8345.7946.34
11 Adrian Dębski 47.28 49.14 Poland 48.8147.8347.2850.7752.85
12 Mateusz Zieliński 44.53 49.56 Poland 44.5354.0150.7645.5252.39
13 Piotr Olszewski 39.23 50.43 Poland 48.4849.0639.231:02.0853.76
14 Antoni Rumowski 46.56 50.77 Poland 49.1955.7751.5446.5651.59
15 Adrian Dudek 48.55 51.89 Poland 1:02.3049.2049.3757.1048.55
16 Rafał Waryszak 46.71 52.56 Poland 46.7157.5652.4049.8455.44
17 Daniel Chudecki 45.55 53.55 Poland 59.6751.1154.9045.5554.65
18 Jakub Bartos 45.64 53.55 Poland 53.9152.7154.0445.641:01.71
19 Przemysław Rogalski 44.52 53.66 Poland 54.5458.5144.5247.9259.70
20 Maksymilian Majcher 49.61 56.78 Poland 49.6154.4354.131:03.711:01.79
21 Sergiusz Jakubczak 51.81 57.71 Poland 1:00.8651.811:03.6454.9657.30
22 Szymon Łukasiewicz 48.78 58.05 Poland 1:00.7751.221:02.1548.781:03.33
23 Dominik Czechowski 54.29 1:01.82 Poland 54.2957.701:02.431:05.341:12.87
24 Arkadiusz Abramowski 46.38 1:03.63 Poland 46.381:03.081:07.001:09.171:00.81
25 Łukasz Stępień 56.21 Poland 1:02.7256.21
26 Radosław Opoka 1:06.23 Poland 1:06.231:20.93
27 Michał Marczak 1:13.67 Poland 1:13.671:15.88
28 Oliwia Jaworska 1:21.29 Poland 1:21.291:32.70
29 Marcel Nycz 1:22.98 Poland 1:22.98DNF
30 Filip Zowczak 1:26.73 Poland 1:29.271:26.73
31 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 1:26.81 Poland 1:33.891:26.81
32 Mateusz Majewski 1:28.33 Poland 1:28.331:34.84
33 Antoni Ładyński 1:30.94 Poland 1:30.941:48.79
34 Jakub Król 1:32.06 Poland 1:32.061:45.12

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.73 7.50 Poland 7.387.326.737.818.91
2 Piotr Tokarski 11.74 12.18 Poland 12.4812.1111.7411.9513.01
3 Jakub Bartos 11.80 13.15 Poland 11.80DNF14.0612.2913.10
4 Daniel Chudecki 12.24 13.87 Poland 13.9713.1812.2414.4514.66
5 Marcel Nycz 12.50 13.93 Poland 13.26DNF12.5013.2715.25
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.16 16.87 Poland 18.0016.76DNF13.1615.84

Clock Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.87 7.33 Poland 7.477.476.877.0412.04
2 Piotr Tokarski 11.92 13.65 Poland 13.3413.9411.9228.1113.67
3 Daniel Chudecki 12.50 14.11 Poland 15.2016.0212.5014.0513.09
4 Marcel Nycz 11.70 14.49 Poland 14.6218.7611.7013.5415.32
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.14 15.94 Poland 19.9714.55DNF11.1413.30
6 Jakub Bartos 12.83 16.33 Poland 13.09DNF13.8622.0412.83
7 Magdalena Pabisz 17.05 20.91 Poland 23.7217.4226.9417.0521.60
8 Antoni Rumowski 15.22 21.48 Poland 23.8215.2225.7318.0522.56
9 Radosław Opoka 27.70 DNF Poland 1:00.88DNF27.7032.75DNF

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.84 7.65 Poland 6.89DNF8.068.016.84
2 Jakub Bartos 9.90 13.99 Poland 12.319.9015.6214.04DNF
3 Piotr Tokarski 11.90 14.24 Poland 11.9014.27DNF14.4314.01
4 Łukasz Burliga 11.62 14.35 Poland 11.6221.4012.5716.4314.06
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.74 14.57 Poland 14.6813.1031.5515.9212.74
6 Marcel Nycz 13.66 14.86 Poland DNF13.6615.8414.0714.68
7 Daniel Chudecki 11.62 15.64 Poland DNF12.0521.1513.7311.62
8 Jan Zych 16.05 17.21 Poland 17.1516.0517.4817.6217.01
9 Magdalena Pabisz 17.18 37.38 Poland 17.1849.11DNF31.3631.67
10 Tymon Kolasiński 13.42 DNF Poland 14.6313.4213.60DNFDNF
11 Antoni Rumowski 23.19 Poland DNF23.19
12 Radosław Opoka 23.95 Poland DNF23.95
13 Mateusz Gil 24.25 Poland 24.2537.59
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 28.00 Poland 28.0042.26
15 Łukasz Stępień 28.89 Poland DNF28.89
16 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 49.84 Poland 1:10.7449.84

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 38.69 40.52 Poland 38.6939.5138.7347.4243.33
2 Łukasz Burliga 50.05 57.34 Poland 56.6555.8359.5359.8950.05
3 Maksymilian Majcher 58.70 1:02.59 Poland 1:04.171:02.89DNF1:00.7158.70
4 Magdalena Pabisz 59.62 1:04.38 Poland 1:00.241:03.811:14.991:09.0859.62
5 Michał Krasowski 1:04.84 1:13.17 Poland 1:13.311:12.431:13.771:04.841:16.58
6 Mateusz Gil 1:05.49 1:16.10 Poland 1:15.911:20.721:11.681:05.491:29.30
7 Szymon Łukasiewicz 1:15.04 1:29.12 Poland 1:28.491:30.251:15.041:28.611:31.19
8 Rafał Waryszak 1:24.80 1:31.68 Poland 1:29.931:24.801:34.101:31.011:34.88

Megaminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 37.87 42.22 Poland 37.8743.2655.2142.5040.89
2 Łukasz Burliga 53.91 56.82 Poland 1:06.7853.9154.1756.4059.90
3 Maksymilian Majcher 55.14 59.51 Poland 55.141:01.241:02.151:06.7755.15
4 Magdalena Pabisz 57.61 1:00.68 Poland 57.6157.831:02.451:01.751:09.08
5 Michał Krasowski 1:01.13 1:07.81 Poland 1:08.841:10.151:04.451:01.131:16.98
6 Mateusz Gil 59.20 1:10.60 Poland 59.201:10.301:17.021:11.311:10.19
7 Szymon Łukasiewicz 1:20.71 1:26.78 Poland 1:25.351:26.811:20.711:28.181:39.54
8 Rafał Waryszak 1:23.90 1:29.91 Poland 1:30.791:23.901:24.701:50.021:34.23
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:11.23 1:34.25 Poland 1:37.191:35.411:35.501:31.831:11.23
10 Filip Zowczak 1:38.00 1:41.49 Poland 1:38.151:38.021:48.301:38.001:50.63
11 Antoni Rumowski 1:37.17 1:42.77 Poland 1:52.011:40.981:41.841:37.171:45.50
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.11 1:52.00 Poland 1:41.111:47.902:05.802:06.801:42.30
13 Jakub Bartos 1:51.12 1:54.74 Poland 1:55.911:51.12DNF1:54.871:53.45

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 38.18 41.22 Poland 51.4042.0639.6838.1841.91
2 Łukasz Burliga 50.31 55.15 Poland 52.3755.6850.3157.40DNF
3 Magdalena Pabisz 55.11 58.63 Poland 58.6955.1155.911:17.511:01.30
4 Maksymilian Majcher 57.58 1:00.91 Poland 59.141:01.4257.581:05.671:02.18
5 Mateusz Gil 1:04.43 1:09.74 Poland 1:18.361:06.371:18.951:04.431:04.50
6 Michał Krasowski 1:02.73 1:10.49 Poland 1:02.731:19.341:14.371:08.661:08.43
7 Szymon Łukasiewicz 1:17.27 1:26.25 Poland 1:26.451:27.401:24.901:30.401:17.27
8 Rafał Waryszak 1:29.75 1:41.69 Poland 1:43.461:29.751:45.391:41.111:40.51
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:31.21 Poland 1:31.211:45.29
10 Antoni Rumowski 1:31.33 Poland 1:57.501:31.33
11 Jakub Bartos 1:33.08 Poland 2:04.031:33.08
12 Filip Zowczak 1:33.17 Poland 1:38.421:33.17
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.44 Poland 1:54.001:37.44
14 Przemysław Rogalski 1:44.22 Poland 1:44.222:06.39
15 Piotr Olszewski 1:47.36 Poland 1:50.991:47.36
16 Sergiusz Jakubczak 1:47.48 Poland 2:04.171:47.48
17 Mateusz Majewski 1:54.73 Poland 1:54.731:55.75
18 Łukasz Stępień 2:11.42 Poland 2:11.422:16.43
19 Mateusz Zieliński 2:12.53 Poland 2:14.442:12.53
20 Dominik Czechowski 2:27.14 Poland 2:41.822:27.14
21 Oliwia Jaworska 2:29.97 Poland 2:48.332:29.97
22 Adrian Dębski 2:34.67 Poland 2:55.492:34.67
23 Adrian Dudek 2:36.71 Poland 2:59.852:36.71
24 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 2:42.00 Poland 2:42.002:58.52
25 Michał Marczak 2:51.19 Poland 3:06.452:51.19
26 Adam Czarnecki DNF Poland DNFDNF
26 Antoni Ładyński DNF Poland DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.45 2.68 Poland 2.522.972.452.553.05
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.91 3.05 Poland 2.913.084.242.993.09
3 Piotr Olszewski 3.07 3.38 Poland 3.073.183.615.383.35
4 Magdalena Pabisz 3.54 4.57 Poland 3.545.184.604.204.91
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.18 4.65 Poland 5.073.184.294.605.40
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.04 4.69 Poland 4.073.045.124.895.98
7 Oliwia Jaworska 4.72 6.16 Poland 4.729.125.087.286.11
8 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 DNF Poland 2.631.652.16DNFDNS

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.28 2.60 Poland 4.242.722.282.582.51
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.83 3.16 Poland 3.073.012.833.405.97
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.05 3.48 Poland 2.054.074.283.442.93
4 Piotr Olszewski 3.45 3.93 Poland 4.924.013.454.023.75
5 Oliwia Jaworska 4.14 4.38 Poland 4.154.144.436.154.56
6 Magdalena Pabisz 3.54 4.46 Poland 4.003.545.793.586.46
7 Łukasz Burliga 3.62 4.51 Poland 4.834.663.625.134.03
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.60 4.72 Poland 3.604.996.894.284.88
9 Antoni Rumowski 3.99 5.40 Poland 6.504.709.493.995.01
10 Mateusz Gil 3.87 5.46 Poland 6.103.875.754.536.28
11 Jakub Bartos 4.46 5.76 Poland 6.174.4610.995.405.71
12 Jan Zych 4.17 6.01 Poland 4.804.178.357.265.96
13 Michał Marczak 5.55 6.31 Poland 6.615.556.995.596.72
14 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 4.81 6.99 Poland 7.794.816.776.409.35
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.00 7.01 Poland 6.746.278.258.026.00
16 Dominik Czechowski 7.28 9.13 Poland 8.879.527.2810.518.99

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 2.04 Poland 2.192.001.70DNF1.92
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.00 2.87 Poland 2.496.283.282.842.00
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.54 3.05 Poland 3.033.662.543.302.83
4 Magdalena Pabisz 3.25 3.47 Poland 3.273.253.70DNF3.44
5 Mateusz Gil 2.58 3.55 Poland 4.842.582.903.574.19
6 Łukasz Burliga 2.69 3.74 Poland 3.068.532.695.362.80
7 Antoni Rumowski 2.72 4.03 Poland 2.724.934.223.684.19
8 Oliwia Jaworska 3.21 4.41 Poland 4.495.053.894.843.21
9 Piotr Olszewski 3.22 4.44 Poland 4.74DNF3.225.043.55
10 Przemysław Rogalski 2.88 4.71 Poland 2.884.535.824.844.77
11 Michał Marczak 4.29 5.25 Poland 4.868.325.785.124.29
12 Jan Zych 3.74 5.29 Poland 5.327.053.744.955.59
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.42 5.96 Poland 3.427.047.566.214.63
14 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 4.92 6.23 Poland 6.0610.065.387.264.92
15 Jakub Bartos 4.97 6.72 Poland 6.837.166.188.364.97
16 Dominik Czechowski 7.17 8.98 Poland 9.537.1710.157.2711.40
17 Radosław Opoka 7.88 10.36 Poland 7.8814.5213.829.208.05
18 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.00 11.02 Poland 6.3811.126.0015.5615.75
19 Sergiusz Jakubczak 8.55 Poland 8.5514.05
20 Daniel Chudecki 8.69 Poland 8.69DNF
21 Łukasz Stępień 8.81 Poland 8.8112.15
22 Mateusz Majewski 8.87 Poland 8.879.96
23 Adam Czarnecki 9.38 Poland 9.799.38
24 Mateusz Zieliński 9.93 Poland 9.9311.42
25 Dominik Sasak 10.58 Poland 10.5812.46
26 Wiktoria Waryszak 10.98 Poland 11.2210.98
27 Adrian Dudek 11.05 Poland 11.5711.05
28 Szymon Łukasiewicz 11.33 Poland 11.5411.33
29 Filip Zowczak 12.62 Poland 12.6212.63
30 Jakub Król 13.09 Poland 13.0913.29
31 Tomasz Waryszak 13.61 Poland 13.6137.05
32 Antoni Ładyński 17.32 Poland 17.3224.05

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.33 2.77 Poland 2.982.912.412.334.65
2 Michał Krasowski 2.04 2.81 Poland 3.412.542.472.043.84
3 Jan Zych 2.83 4.01 Poland 4.843.232.839.993.97
4 Tymon Kolasiński 2.06 4.33 Poland 4.0712.634.762.064.17
5 Oliwia Jaworska 3.18 4.43 Poland 6.884.624.733.183.95
6 Magdalena Pabisz 2.66 4.71 Poland 4.233.737.172.666.16
7 Piotr Tokarski 3.92 4.74 Poland 4.964.025.623.925.25
8 Mateusz Gil 2.95 10.90 Poland 5.953.86DNF2.9522.88

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 1.89 3.21 Poland DNF3.143.123.381.89
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.40 3.58 Poland 2.972.874.896.932.40
3 Jan Zych 2.40 4.34 Poland 2.406.236.934.132.67
4 Tymon Kolasiński 2.25 4.39 Poland 2.256.473.936.962.78
5 Piotr Tokarski 3.11 5.15 Poland 5.104.465.899.283.11
6 Antoni Rumowski 3.79 5.19 Poland 4.426.594.5611.683.79
7 Oliwia Jaworska 3.99 5.27 Poland 5.834.525.456.353.99
8 Mateusz Gil 3.66 5.64 Poland 4.076.846.0110.463.66
9 Magdalena Pabisz 2.96 5.65 Poland 3.757.116.087.942.96
10 Rafał Waryszak 2.86 6.16 Poland 4.466.997.047.232.86
11 Michał Marczak 4.63 6.48 Poland 5.807.854.636.856.80
12 Mateusz Zieliński 3.63 7.22 Poland 10.788.316.396.973.63
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 4.13 7.73 Poland 9.407.186.629.634.13
14 Mateusz Majewski 4.21 8.11 Poland 7.898.737.7010.294.21

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 1.52 2.89 Poland 1.523.165.092.772.75
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.53 3.11 Poland 1.533.183.614.142.53
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.62 4.53 Poland 2.624.544.214.8415.13
4 Magdalena Pabisz 3.11 4.79 Poland 3.313.117.974.586.48
5 Jan Zych 2.45 4.81 Poland 2.453.495.937.435.01
6 Rafał Waryszak 4.53 4.97 Poland 4.614.535.266.115.04
7 Piotr Tokarski 3.23 5.14 Poland 3.235.054.935.485.44
8 Przemysław Kaleta 4.38 5.56 Poland DNF6.324.384.525.85
9 Antoni Rumowski 4.07 6.39 Poland 4.075.526.809.706.85
10 Michał Marczak 4.86 6.44 Poland 7.514.866.247.985.56
11 Oliwia Jaworska 5.40 6.48 Poland 5.407.285.907.346.27
12 Mateusz Gil 2.50 6.67 Poland 2.506.4712.675.667.88
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.88 6.86 Poland 7.956.347.237.025.88
14 Mateusz Majewski 5.25 7.00 Poland 8.497.225.2813.505.25
15 Mateusz Zieliński 5.50 7.51 Poland 8.007.967.916.655.50
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.90 8.02 Poland 7.066.907.339.669.75
17 Szymon Łukasiewicz 6.47 8.20 Poland 8.908.667.987.976.47
18 Przemysław Rogalski 6.81 8.39 Poland 9.806.818.049.957.34
19 Jakub Bartos 5.29 8.88 Poland 8.609.205.299.998.85
20 Łukasz Stępień 7.83 9.03 Poland 10.527.839.898.498.72
21 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 8.10 9.60 Poland 8.278.1012.1412.528.38
22 Dominik Czechowski 9.69 10.15 Poland 9.959.6916.3510.3310.17
23 Marcel Nycz 10.10 Poland DNF10.10
24 Adrian Dudek 11.19 Poland 13.2611.19
25 Adam Czarnecki 11.37 Poland 11.37DNF
26 Adrian Dębski 11.72 Poland 16.1211.72
27 Radosław Opoka 12.76 Poland 19.2912.76
28 Piotr Olszewski 12.82 Poland 17.9612.82
29 Dominik Sasak 14.04 Poland 28.4314.04
30 Sergiusz Jakubczak 14.20 Poland 14.20DNF
31 Antoni Ładyński 24.39 Poland 24.3926.21

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 10.39 12.46 Poland 10.3911.0713.7712.55DNF
2 Jan Zych 10.50 12.58 Poland 13.4010.5013.1511.1817.55
3 Rafał Waryszak 18.15 18.75 Poland 18.2045.8818.1519.2418.80
4 Tymon Kolasiński 14.50 18.89 Poland 17.1814.5019.4722.7820.01
5 Magdalena Pabisz 21.49 24.03 Poland 25.7523.3021.4923.0326.96
6 Łukasz Burliga 21.30 27.23 Poland 24.8430.2628.2121.3028.63

Square-1 Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 8.94 10.88 Poland 9.428.9413.9413.2210.00
2 Jan Zych 10.51 12.92 Poland 10.5114.7916.1611.0712.91
3 Rafał Waryszak 13.17 17.05 Poland 16.4522.7313.1718.7815.93
4 Tymon Kolasiński 14.88 17.18 Poland 19.5714.8815.6016.3819.57
5 Łukasz Burliga 17.98 20.93 Poland 17.9826.8824.8618.1819.74
6 Magdalena Pabisz 19.79 22.75 Poland 22.3724.8423.6822.1919.79
7 Mateusz Gil 17.79 27.62 Poland 38.9534.5025.5317.7922.84
8 Szymon Łukasiewicz 21.41 28.47 Poland 31.9236.6824.9921.4128.50
9 Piotr Olszewski 23.12 28.52 Poland 34.5927.0229.7323.1228.82
10 Przemysław Rogalski 22.67 41.33 Poland 28.2722.6728.131:07.591:09.46

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 8.66 10.68 Poland 9.7112.2411.218.6611.13
2 Rafał Waryszak 15.83 17.21 Poland 18.3319.3716.9616.3415.83
3 Jan Zych 15.70 17.96 Poland 18.5617.7015.7019.2417.62
4 Łukasz Burliga 13.18 20.29 Poland 20.5219.5420.8113.1821.04
5 Tymon Kolasiński 17.31 22.12 Poland 25.701:07.3117.3117.5323.14
6 Magdalena Pabisz 19.21 23.18 Poland 22.7429.1921.7019.2125.11
7 Szymon Łukasiewicz 21.66 24.14 Poland 39.3421.6625.2722.8124.33
8 Przemysław Rogalski 20.13 27.09 Poland 20.1343.6426.4224.1830.67
9 Piotr Olszewski 24.45 27.96 Poland 31.3324.4531.7526.4826.07
10 Mateusz Gil 22.82 30.06 Poland 37.0024.2338.2228.9422.82
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 29.38 30.07 Poland 41.3129.3830.4430.1929.59
12 Piotr Tokarski 22.04 30.42 Poland 27.0742.5334.7622.0429.44
13 Łukasz Stępień 27.48 32.35 Poland 44.8327.4830.8735.8230.35
14 Jakub Bartos 33.11 Poland 33.1142.85
15 Mateusz Zieliński 34.06 Poland 34.0639.67
16 Michał Marczak 34.41 Poland 34.4152.02
17 Mateusz Majewski 35.91 Poland 35.91DNF
18 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 43.37 Poland 43.3745.85
19 Filip Zowczak 45.88 Poland 53.2945.88
20 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:06.89 Poland 1:47.791:06.89
21 Marcel Nycz 1:25.20 Poland 1:25.20DNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adrian Dębski 2:09.65 NR 2:17.75 ER Poland 2:28.022:09.652:15.58
2 Daniel Chudecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adrian Dębski 6:05.42 DNF Poland 6:05.42DNFDNF
2 Daniel Chudecki 13:50.00 DNF Poland DNF13:50.00DNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adrian Dębski 30/42 58:15 Poland 30/42 58:15
2 Daniel Chudecki 12/17 45:30 Poland 12/17 45:30
3 Michał Bogdan 7/13 56:50 Poland 7/13 56:50
4 Mateusz Gil DNF Poland DNF
4 Radosław Opoka DNF Poland DNF
4 Łukasz Burliga DNF Poland DNF
4 Łukasz Stępień DNF Poland DNF