Riviera Cube Week 2015


Date
Jan 24 - 25, 2015
City
Gdynia, Poland
Venue

The Riviera Center

Address
Kazimierza Górskiego 2 str
Details

Floor 0

Website
Riviera Cube Week 2015 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

RubiART

Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
62
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Pleskowicz won with an average of 8.59 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Przemysław Kaleta finished second (8.91) and Jakub Kipa finished third (8.93).

European records: Jakub Kipa‎ 3x3x3 With Feet 31.26 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.33 8.59 Poland 8.338.588.748.469.98
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.41 8.91 Poland 8.747.419.0910.468.89
3 Jakub Kipa 8.06 8.93 Poland 10.748.068.198.3210.28
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.63 10.60 Poland 11.7610.589.639.8311.39
5 Kalina Jakubowska 9.81 10.76 Poland 13.2510.2711.1110.899.81
6 Marcin Stachura 10.37 11.64 Poland 10.3712.7211.4211.6811.81
7 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 10.89 11.97 Ukraine 10.8911.9411.5112.4712.96
8 Adam Polkowski 11.27 12.12 Poland 11.7211.2712.5912.5012.14
9 Filip Pasławski 9.83 12.25 Poland 10.2612.9213.5714.879.83
10 Marcin Bloch 10.96 12.35 Poland 13.4811.6810.9612.3213.04

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 9.07 10.28 Poland 9.0710.599.5010.7411.56
2 Michał Pleskowicz 9.30 10.51 Poland 9.3010.5811.7410.3610.60
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.79 10.89 Poland 10.7010.9711.099.7911.00
4 Marcin Stachura 10.35 10.89 Poland 10.3510.3710.9913.8111.30
5 Przemysław Kaleta 9.03 10.96 Poland 9.7011.4512.339.0311.74
6 Marcin Bloch 9.00 11.47 Poland 14.449.0011.7012.799.91
7 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 10.56 11.91 Ukraine 16.3710.5612.1212.1811.42
8 Kalina Jakubowska 11.27 11.93 Poland 12.0511.4813.1811.2712.26
9 Filip Pasławski 11.67 12.22 Poland 12.8511.9912.8711.6711.81
10 Adam Polkowski 11.10 12.29 Poland 12.4314.1911.5812.8511.10
11 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.53 12.33 Poland 11.5311.6713.6312.5712.74
12 Michał Bogdan 11.49 13.07 Poland 13.4012.8812.9411.4913.96
13 Piotr Brodacki 11.09 13.34 Poland 13.1411.0915.1213.0913.78
14 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 12.08 13.57 Poland 15.4012.8812.0814.3713.46
15 Piotr Frankowski 11.22 13.98 Poland 13.7418.5111.2215.5612.64
16 Mateusz Andrzejewski 13.27 14.21 Poland 13.2713.5717.3115.5713.50
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.60 14.42 Poland 15.1014.7713.9311.6014.57
18 Piotr Kuchta 13.58 14.83 Poland 15.4814.4414.6713.5815.37
19 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.51 14.95 Poland 14.0616.4814.7713.5116.03
20 Piotr Koska 12.53 15.77 Poland 12.5315.0915.9016.3117.91
21 Marcin Jakubowski 14.25 15.81 Poland 16.4715.6115.5916.2214.25
22 Kacper Wiłkojć 12.52 15.99 Poland 12.5214.3317.0716.5818.49
23 Grzegorz Łucki 15.61 16.16 Poland 15.6116.4316.1317.5315.92
24 Adrian Stromski 15.43 16.52 Poland 15.4317.4315.5417.3316.68
25 Przemysław Rogalski 14.62 17.04 Poland 19.6914.6216.3218.4116.40
26 Jakub Pacewicz 14.47 17.05 Poland 15.9117.8914.4718.1217.34
27 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.08 17.52 Poland 16.0417.3032.6119.2213.08
28 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 15.71 17.75 Poland 19.1917.8715.7119.3716.20
29 Patrycja Michalska 15.30 18.08 Poland 19.5918.8515.3017.9517.43
30 Maciej Suliński 16.24 18.53 Poland 17.1317.5216.2420.9323.83
31 Jakub Sikora 16.29 19.71 Poland 17.9820.4316.2920.7322.09
32 Jakub Jarzombek 18.78 20.04 Poland 18.8920.3922.2420.8418.78
33 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 17.76 21.11 Poland 21.8018.9723.3022.5617.76
34 Marta Żywicka 17.59 22.13 Poland 22.2725.1517.5919.3624.76
35 Bazyli Gielniak 16.95 22.83 Poland 22.8817.7416.951:03.1327.86
36 Denis Frejtak 20.34 22.95 Poland 25.3221.1624.6520.3423.05
37 Oskar Kaczmarek 20.97 23.85 Poland 23.3920.9723.1126.1225.04
38 Stanisław Bystry 18.72 26.60 Poland 28.17DNF24.8518.7226.78
39 Mateusz Żak 23.94 DNF Poland DNFDNF26.5327.5723.94

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 7.05 8.46 Poland 9.038.3715.087.977.05
2 Michał Pleskowicz 8.60 9.41 Poland 9.918.6010.019.339.00
3 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 9.74 10.65 Ukraine 10.709.7410.2810.9611.93
4 Przemysław Kaleta 8.62 10.66 Poland 13.4110.9010.6210.468.62
5 Kalina Jakubowska 10.53 11.11 Poland 10.8312.9111.0411.4610.53
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.61 11.36 Poland 12.6111.6011.6610.8310.61
7 Filip Pasławski 11.04 11.97 Poland 11.7811.3912.7313.3611.04
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.57 12.04 Poland 13.7421.9312.2010.178.57
9 Adam Polkowski 10.86 12.05 Poland 10.8610.93DNF14.1211.11
10 Marcin Stachura 10.73 12.15 Poland 13.5211.2414.5110.7311.70
11 Marcin Bloch 11.54 12.71 Poland 12.1511.5412.4815.6513.50
12 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.30 12.91 Poland 15.3312.2710.3014.7411.71
13 Michał Bogdan 11.25 13.45 Poland 11.2514.1613.5212.6715.76
14 Piotr Frankowski 13.13 13.70 Poland 13.1314.4413.4014.1813.53
15 Piotr Brodacki 10.92 13.73 Poland 15.0913.7512.5014.9410.92
16 Marcin Jakubowski 12.73 14.48 Poland 14.4912.7315.0614.5314.42
17 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 11.61 14.50 Poland 13.6814.6311.6115.7315.19
18 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.12 14.83 Poland 15.1414.5113.1218.8414.85
19 Mateusz Andrzejewski 12.63 15.26 Poland 13.8712.6317.4818.6114.42
20 Piotr Kuchta 12.47 15.31 Poland 15.5016.6719.0713.7612.47
21 Przemysław Rogalski 13.22 15.76 Poland 15.2016.2513.2221.0015.82
22 Adrian Stromski 15.65 16.55 Poland 16.2616.6715.6516.7217.82
23 Piotr Koska 14.31 16.66 Poland 14.3120.6316.1816.7917.02
24 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 16.08 16.68 Poland 16.3017.3016.0816.4318.53
25 Jakub Pacewicz 14.81 16.82 Poland 15.7319.4514.8116.7417.99
26 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.43 17.11 Poland 15.2114.4316.3020.1719.81
27 Kacper Wiłkojć 15.49 17.50 Poland 16.8319.8022.2915.4915.87
28 Patrycja Michalska 16.96 17.58 Poland 18.4216.9617.6417.6817.43
29 Grzegorz Łucki 16.56 18.45 Poland 18.3916.5617.0219.9322.36
30 Bazyli Gielniak 17.76 19.65 Poland 18.3617.7630.2221.1419.44
31 Marta Żywicka 18.84 20.17 Poland 21.3918.8420.1119.0123.88
32 Maciej Suliński 18.14 21.08 Poland 18.1423.4621.2320.5721.43
33 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 19.78 21.46 Poland 19.7827.0222.4420.9420.99
34 Jakub Jarzombek 20.44 21.84 Poland 20.4421.7221.7427.7722.05
35 Karolina Wiącek 14.97 22.06 Poland 24.7417.7814.9727.6623.65
36 Jakub Sikora 16.83 22.20 Poland 28.2821.4616.8316.8731.67
37 Oskar Kaczmarek 18.41 22.73 Poland 23.5921.7222.8923.8218.41
38 Mateusz Żak 22.90 23.96 Poland 40.2423.0525.6123.2122.90
39 Denis Frejtak 19.21 24.65 Poland 33.1819.2121.5219.26DNF
40 Stanisław Bystry 21.81 24.94 Poland 21.8125.1727.2423.0526.59
41 Małgorzata Nowagiel 21.08 25.84 Poland 21.0821.8533.7721.8942.06
42 Krzysztof Kiczela 22.51 25.96 Poland 24.5127.8027.7825.5922.51
43 Dennis van Enckevort 20.20 26.10 Netherlands 22.7825.3220.2032.2630.19
44 Patryk Milewczyk 24.84 27.23 Poland 27.2324.8429.1125.3429.94
45 Grzegorz Pacewicz 23.78 27.63 Poland 47.5224.8623.7827.6230.41
46 Oskar Lewandowski 19.06 28.28 Poland 26.6036.8123.9319.0634.32
47 Szymon Kowalski 23.91 28.99 Poland 28.96DNF27.6723.9130.35
48 Rafał Klifeld 28.69 30.92 Poland 29.4328.6931.1532.1936.30
49 Szymon Stachowski 27.20 31.21 Poland 27.2029.1932.8338.3231.61
50 Nikodem Frejtak 30.12 37.05 Poland 56.3138.7932.1630.1240.19
51 Mateusz Stachowski 32.64 38.72 Poland 43.3738.9032.6438.2039.07
52 Radosław Czoska 33.89 41.95 Poland 35.5233.8951.0939.24DNF
53 Jakub Dutkiewicz 34.84 43.39 Poland 46.1436.6034.8448.7847.43
54 Anna Bielak 36.29 44.30 Poland 56.7945.2236.6736.2951.02
55 Damian Hetmańczyk 45.31 48.55 Poland 1:11.4845.3146.3148.4450.90
56 Konrad Sikora 58.55 1:06.41 Poland 58.551:03.6958.75DNF1:16.79
57 Jakub Koziróg 1:19.53 1:33.84 Poland 1:38.551:56.061:30.181:32.791:19.53
58 Krzysztof Struś 1:33.98 1:46.29 Poland 1:34.001:55.521:49.342:01.141:33.98
59 Jakub Piernicki 14.93 DNF Poland 19.0914.93DNF21.60DNF
60 Oskar Broda 21.02 DNF Poland 31.8328.69DNFDNF21.02

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Bloch 1.75 2.68 Poland 2.123.651.752.863.06
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.19 2.70 Poland 2.193.082.56DNF2.47
3 Jakub Kipa 2.81 3.04 Poland 3.223.082.812.823.31
4 Przemysław Kaleta 2.38 3.48 Poland 2.383.932.729.203.79
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.55 3.89 Poland 3.124.11DNF4.442.55

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 2.48 2.98 Poland 2.862.483.0214.503.05
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.77 3.09 Poland 4.952.773.522.922.83
3 Marcin Bloch 1.71 3.54 Poland 2.933.973.711.71DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.90 3.99 Poland 4.702.903.955.843.32
5 Przemysław Kaleta 2.69 4.18 Poland 6.512.693.174.295.07
6 Piotr Koska 3.84 4.35 Poland 4.306.504.124.623.84
7 Marcin Jakubowski 3.09 4.40 Poland 4.133.094.654.416.23
8 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.42 4.90 Poland 5.065.884.625.014.42
9 Piotr Kuchta 4.20 4.98 Poland 4.444.614.205.897.91
10 Marcin Stachura 3.41 5.34 Poland 6.975.313.415.495.23
11 Adrian Stromski 4.35 5.37 Poland 5.965.624.555.944.35
12 Piotr Brodacki 4.55 5.49 Poland 5.466.174.557.084.84
13 Grzegorz Łucki 4.34 5.60 Poland 5.435.204.346.177.00
14 Mateusz Andrzejewski 3.95 5.62 Poland 5.526.173.957.125.17
15 Przemysław Rogalski 4.08 5.63 Poland DNF7.285.444.184.08
16 Krzysztof Kiczela 4.63 5.76 Poland 4.757.914.635.886.65
17 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.77 5.81 Poland 6.696.595.325.524.77
18 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.77 6.08 Poland 7.526.194.776.865.20
19 Stanisław Bystry 5.42 6.38 Poland 8.166.615.785.426.75
20 Michał Bogdan 5.36 6.55 Poland 6.007.155.367.536.50
21 Jakub Pacewicz 4.87 6.56 Poland 6.686.654.876.616.43
22 Denis Frejtak 4.51 6.65 Poland 7.296.544.516.118.23
23 Tonia Kowalczyk 5.54 7.01 Poland 8.117.637.845.545.57
24 Maciej Suliński 5.07 7.92 Poland 5.078.2411.258.257.26

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 2.39 2.57 Poland 2.732.425.372.392.57
2 Michał Pleskowicz 1.91 3.04 Poland 3.941.912.463.722.95
3 Marcin Bloch 2.48 3.55 Poland DNF2.483.872.694.10
4 Przemysław Kaleta 3.37 4.31 Poland 5.253.376.143.733.95
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3.44 4.36 Poland 3.445.683.994.254.83
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.67 4.51 Poland 5.194.423.925.423.67
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.64 4.54 Poland 2.644.873.916.104.84
8 Piotr Brodacki 3.14 4.68 Poland 4.655.874.215.183.14
9 Adrian Stromski 3.69 4.84 Poland 5.464.944.145.443.69
10 Michał Bogdan 4.47 4.92 Poland 8.045.494.594.474.67
11 Piotr Koska 3.74 5.16 Poland 6.865.013.745.674.79
12 Mateusz Andrzejewski 4.51 5.50 Poland 7.024.515.455.125.93
13 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 3.68 5.78 Poland 6.344.806.213.6810.01
14 Piotr Kuchta 4.38 5.79 Poland 6.164.385.167.456.05
15 Marcin Stachura 4.51 5.93 Poland 4.515.746.365.6812.07
16 Maciej Suliński 4.80 6.00 Poland 6.539.566.044.805.44
17 Grzegorz Łucki 5.24 6.03 Poland 7.246.605.245.535.96
18 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.65 6.07 Poland 5.516.878.315.844.65
19 Denis Frejtak 4.77 6.08 Poland 9.426.944.914.776.40
20 Krzysztof Kiczela 5.48 6.16 Poland 7.655.486.296.016.17
21 Jakub Pacewicz 5.40 6.28 Poland 5.406.356.246.756.24
22 Stanisław Bystry 5.20 6.35 Poland 5.495.997.565.209.53
23 Oskar Kaczmarek 5.05 6.42 Poland 6.187.415.6610.565.05
24 Tonia Kowalczyk 4.56 7.27 Poland 6.4218.037.557.854.56
25 Szymon Kowalski 6.90 8.33 Poland 6.909.109.417.977.92
26 Nikodem Frejtak 6.57 8.99 Poland 6.5710.418.987.5912.56
27 Rafał Klifeld 6.24 9.06 Poland 6.248.869.538.7918.70
28 Filip Pasławski 3.90 DNF Poland 4.867.43DNF3.90DNF
29 Oskar Lewandowski 7.89 Poland 10.097.89
30 Dennis van Enckevort 7.97 Netherlands 8.087.97
31 Małgorzata Nowagiel 8.41 Poland 9.558.41
32 Grzegorz Pacewicz 8.59 Poland 10.078.59
33 Patrycja Michalska 8.64 Poland 8.649.52
34 Jakub Jarzombek 8.71 Poland 9.568.71
35 Kacper Wiłkojć 8.86 Poland 8.8613.40
36 Grzegorz Łuczyna 9.21 Poland 18.649.21
37 Szymon Stachowski 9.45 Poland 11.599.45
38 Jakub Piernicki 9.86 Poland 9.8612.43
39 Marta Żywicka 10.20 Poland 10.2012.89
40 Jakub Sikora 10.40 Poland 10.40DNF
41 Oskar Broda 10.74 Poland 10.7710.74
42 Jakub Dutkiewicz 11.04 Poland 22.1511.04
43 Karol Szczepański 11.99 Poland DNF11.99
44 Anna Bielak 17.26 Poland DNF17.26
45 Mateusz Stachowski 19.05 Poland 19.05DNF
46 Damian Hetmańczyk 28.56 Poland 28.56DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 32.34 36.39 Poland 40.7333.9634.491:48.5932.34
2 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 39.87 41.27 Ukraine 41.5449.7041.2939.8740.98
3 Marcin Bloch 37.29 42.11 Poland 37.2946.4252.9939.5540.37
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 38.70 45.33 Poland 45.4452.1839.5938.7050.95
5 Jakub Kipa 40.88 48.26 Poland 50.5047.3640.8854.3046.93

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 30.70 33.81 NR Poland 31.4641.4834.1535.8230.70
2 Jakub Kipa 36.71 40.70 Poland 36.7144.9838.9538.7144.43
3 Marcin Bloch 39.99 41.67 Poland 40.7740.3043.9352.4739.99
4 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 39.67 46.47 Ukraine 41.3339.6746.2051.87DNF
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 44.56 47.13 Poland 44.6747.3849.3451.8044.56
6 Michał Pleskowicz 40.24 47.59 Poland 46.8640.2445.9449.9650.21
7 Filip Pasławski 47.04 48.88 Poland 49.0147.0450.5756.3947.05
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.03 49.18 Poland 45.2444.0348.9654.3253.35
9 Kalina Jakubowska 46.51 51.24 Poland 51.7746.5157.3248.0653.89
10 Marcin Jakubowski 54.84 56.70 Poland 55.8754.8454.891:00.9759.33
11 Piotr Brodacki 49.69 57.24 Poland 1:01.9149.6957.461:06.7652.34
12 Marcin Stachura 50.82 58.30 Poland 59.1952.671:05.551:03.0550.82
13 Mateusz Andrzejewski 53.10 58.73 Poland 1:07.7355.691:01.0853.1059.41
14 Piotr Koska 53.74 59.13 Poland 1:02.521:01.5953.7457.5758.22
15 Przemysław Rogalski 1:03.73 1:07.41 Poland 1:04.411:12.311:03.731:05.511:13.80
16 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 54.19 1:08.56 Poland 1:12.901:03.5554.191:20.491:09.24
17 Piotr Kuchta 1:01.75 DNF Poland 1:01.75DNFDNSDNSDNS
18 Patrycja Michalska 1:12.76 Poland DNF1:12.76
19 Michał Bogdan 1:14.41 Poland DNF1:14.41
20 Adrian Stromski 1:19.56 Poland 1:28.081:19.56
21 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:23.36 Poland 1:41.281:23.36
22 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:25.37 Poland 1:25.371:55.68
23 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1:29.30 Poland 1:29.301:31.28
24 Grzegorz Łucki 1:29.72 Poland 1:31.211:29.72
25 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:30.00 Poland 1:30.001:32.25
26 Maciej Suliński 1:36.88 Poland 1:36.881:47.22
27 Kacper Wiłkojć 1:40.04 Poland DNF1:40.04
28 Jakub Pacewicz 1:48.58 Poland 1:50.501:48.58
29 Dennis van Enckevort 1:49.32 Netherlands 1:49.321:55.44
30 Jakub Jarzombek 1:50.22 Poland 1:50.22DNF
31 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:54.12 Poland 2:06.341:54.12
32 Rafał Klifeld 1:54.95 Poland 2:02.891:54.95
33 Małgorzata Nowagiel 1:57.66 Poland 1:57.66DNF
34 Denis Frejtak 2:20.06 Poland DNF2:20.06
35 Krzysztof Kiczela 2:35.28 Poland 2:35.282:43.61
36 Stanisław Bystry 2:46.85 Poland 2:46.852:51.14

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.62 DNF Poland 30.1523.62DNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:57.37 DNF Poland 1:57.37DNFDNF
3 Jakub Kipa 1:59.04 2:17.26 Poland 2:15.091:59.042:37.64
4 Michał Pleskowicz 2:36.38 DNF Poland 2:36.38DNFDNF
5 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.39 28.78 Poland 33.6123.3929.34
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:44.86 1:47.53 Poland 1:44.861:45.811:51.93
3 Jakub Kipa 2:02.09 DNF Poland 2:02.09DNFDNF
4 Michał Pleskowicz 2:34.07 DNF Poland DNF2:34.07DNF
5 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:34.52 DNF Poland 4:30.012:34.52DNF
6 Michał Bogdan 3:06.29 DNF Poland 3:06.29DNFDNF
7 Bazyli Gielniak 3:45.26 DNF Poland 3:56.693:45.26DNF
8 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4:18.12 DNF Poland 4:27.294:18.12DNF
9 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5:21.91 DNF Poland 5:21.91DNFDNS
10 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Patryk Milewczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Piotr Koska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 10.89 14.14 Poland 12.6614.3610.8915.4115.70
2 Michał Pleskowicz 10.63 14.32 Poland 10.6315.4315.5416.1811.99
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.12 16.96 Poland 18.1116.6819.0016.0915.12
4 Jakub Kipa 16.60 17.50 Poland 17.9417.7017.4516.6017.34
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 16.36 19.67 Poland 21.7122.3918.1819.1116.36

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.61 12.31 Poland 14.0011.6113.3111.9611.65
2 Michał Pleskowicz 11.55 13.08 Poland 13.2914.9312.6213.3311.55
3 Jakub Kipa 15.15 16.50 Poland 23.9016.2517.4215.8415.15
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.65 18.36 Poland 15.6522.3216.8520.3917.84
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 18.58 20.11 Poland 20.8523.0720.2618.5819.22
6 Michał Bogdan 18.92 20.80 Poland 18.9221.9320.1820.2825.45
7 Piotr Brodacki 18.66 21.71 Poland DNF18.9924.3918.6621.76
8 Kalina Jakubowska 21.33 22.53 Poland 21.8622.7622.9821.3323.64
9 Tonia Kowalczyk 20.03 23.22 Poland 23.7720.0324.5221.3624.66
10 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 17.26 23.69 Poland 23.8017.2623.8423.9223.44
11 Przemysław Rogalski 22.00 24.57 Poland 28.9123.3626.1422.0024.20
12 Marcin Stachura 19.68 25.09 Poland 23.3225.8628.2526.0919.68
13 Piotr Koska 22.45 26.74 Poland 27.5422.4524.4228.2629.51
14 Mateusz Andrzejewski 21.09 27.30 Poland 37.1726.9124.6530.3521.09
15 Kacper Wiłkojć 27.01 32.55 Poland 41.6329.0634.9927.0133.59
16 Marcin Bloch 30.11 Poland DNF30.11
17 Adrian Stromski 31.01 Poland 34.3131.01
18 Patrycja Michalska 35.48 Poland DNF35.48
19 Piotr Kuchta 37.58 Poland 37.5844.05
20 Grzegorz Łucki 41.31 Poland 41.3143.75
21 Stanisław Bystry 42.61 Poland 42.611:45.95
22 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 43.89 Poland 43.8956.09
23 Grzegorz Łuczyna 46.47 Poland 51.1046.47
24 Maciej Suliński 47.15 Poland 47.151:14.98
25 Jakub Pacewicz 47.42 Poland DNF47.42
26 Grzegorz Pacewicz 49.11 Poland 1:07.3149.11
27 Filip Pasławski 50.47 Poland 50.47DNF
28 Dennis van Enckevort 51.30 Netherlands 51.30DNF
29 Denis Frejtak 53.61 Poland 58.2053.61
30 Oskar Kaczmarek 54.22 Poland 1:01.7454.22
31 Jakub Piernicki 59.46 Poland 1:25.0659.46
32 Krzysztof Kiczela 1:09.48 Poland DNF1:09.48
33 Radosław Czoska 1:16.51 Poland 1:42.531:16.51
34 Nikodem Frejtak 2:20.36 Poland 3:35.692:20.36

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.84 4.86 Poland 5.245.104.235.723.84
2 Jakub Kipa 3.48 5.05 Poland 4.914.577.245.673.48
3 Filip Pasławski 4.51 5.35 Poland 5.675.295.109.554.51
4 Piotr Kuchta 5.14 5.56 Poland 6.095.305.285.148.03
5 Michał Pleskowicz 5.26 6.61 Poland 5.268.458.706.045.34

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.60 4.61 Poland 4.903.845.085.273.60
2 Jakub Kipa 3.55 4.89 Poland 7.775.535.153.553.99
3 Filip Pasławski 4.51 5.78 Poland 7.465.536.724.515.09
4 Piotr Kuchta 5.31 5.96 Poland 7.265.316.095.346.45
5 Michał Pleskowicz 5.25 6.03 Poland 8.005.256.696.055.36
6 Przemysław Rogalski 5.27 6.42 Poland 6.936.049.885.276.30
7 Marcin Stachura 4.70 6.66 Poland 6.068.354.709.595.56
8 Piotr Koska 6.09 6.81 Poland 6.098.686.546.966.92
9 Kacper Wiłkojć 6.20 6.89 Poland 6.2013.657.836.616.23
10 Marcin Jakubowski 5.74 7.06 Poland 10.407.176.505.747.51
11 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.33 7.09 Poland 8.954.337.075.328.88
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.35 7.60 Poland 10.117.698.515.356.61
13 Jakub Pacewicz 7.62 8.01 Poland 7.628.167.69DNF8.17
14 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 6.99 9.03 Poland 6.999.628.069.429.71
15 Piotr Brodacki 7.34 9.09 Poland 8.2110.6613.767.348.39
16 Marcin Bloch 7.01 9.35 Poland 13.238.3010.219.557.01
17 Szymon Kowalski 7.04 9.46 Poland 7.0410.248.4710.569.67
18 Adrian Stromski 9.08 9.47 Poland 9.8611.219.089.239.33
19 Dennis van Enckevort 8.50 10.35 Netherlands 12.119.0712.908.509.88
20 Oskar Kaczmarek 9.64 10.80 Poland 10.129.6410.7720.6011.51
21 Stanisław Bystry 8.99 10.99 Poland 8.9914.639.3913.5310.04
22 Konrad Sikora 8.74 11.00 Poland 13.249.5310.4513.038.74
23 Marta Żywicka 7.32 11.73 Poland 9.8512.537.3216.2312.81
24 Jakub Jarzombek 10.60 Poland 10.60DNF
25 Oskar Lewandowski 10.70 Poland 10.9910.70
26 Jakub Piernicki 11.03 Poland 11.0320.78
27 Patrycja Michalska 11.39 Poland 11.3912.05
28 Mateusz Andrzejewski 12.23 Poland 12.2313.91
29 Nikodem Frejtak 12.89 Poland 12.8920.26
30 Denis Frejtak 13.34 Poland 13.34DNF
31 Jan Kisielnicki 13.37 Poland 13.37DNF
32 Grzegorz Łucki 13.45 Poland 13.4513.68
33 Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.47 Poland 16.4718.04
34 Michał Bogdan 18.93 Poland 29.5218.93
35 Grzegorz Pacewicz 24.69 Poland 26.0824.69
36 Damian Hetmańczyk 26.74 Poland DNF26.74

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 31.12 33.18 Poland 31.1234.7033.71
2 Przemysław Kaleta 34.34 44.75 Poland 52.9247.0034.34
3 Piotr Koska 1:10.41 1:16.63 Poland 1:25.011:10.411:14.48
4 Przemysław Rogalski 1:24.53 1:28.18 Poland 1:24.531:33.441:26.56
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:26.28 1:49.27 Poland 1:59.472:02.061:26.28

3x3x3 With Feet First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 26.01 31.26 ER Poland 26.0133.0234.74
2 Przemysław Kaleta 38.52 44.49 Poland 38.5243.7351.21
3 Piotr Koska 1:04.52 1:21.02 Poland 1:25.661:04.521:32.89
4 Przemysław Rogalski 1:15.69 1:27.70 Poland 1:15.691:27.011:40.39
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:30.69 1:46.03 Poland 1:37.702:09.711:30.69
6 Filip Pasławski 1:35.80 1:47.10 Poland 1:35.801:50.441:55.07
7 Maciej Suliński 2:02.67 2:35.27 Poland 2:49.052:54.102:02.67
8 Michał Bogdan 3:06.19 3:21.25 Poland 3:23.493:34.063:06.19
9 Michał Pleskowicz DNF Poland DNF
9 Piotr Kuchta DNF Poland DNF