Speed Days Kraśnik 2017


Information

Limit of competitors: 200. Entry fee: 30-40 PLN.

Events
Main event
Competitors
49
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
The base registration fee for this competition is 30 zł (Polish Złoty).
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Łukasz Burliga won with an average of 8.69 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Jakub Kipa finished second (9.01) and Piotr Tokarski finished third (9.29).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.38 8.69 Poland 8.4010.029.047.388.62
2 Jakub Kipa 8.47 9.01 Poland 10.368.548.778.479.73
3 Piotr Tokarski 8.35 9.29 Poland 8.968.359.8710.909.04
4 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 7.12 9.42 China 8.617.1210.5412.139.11
5 Jan Zych 7.48 9.68 Poland 9.907.488.7110.4410.95
6 Michał Halczuk 9.87 10.19 Poland 9.929.8710.4510.2112.00
7 Jonatan Kłosko 9.30 10.44 Poland 9.309.839.4112.08DNF
8 Igor Kowalczyk 9.40 10.58 Poland 10.0112.099.4016.869.63
9 Wojciech Knott 9.28 11.05 Poland 22.2810.0210.409.2812.72
10 Mateusz Gil 9.87 11.64 Poland 12.659.8711.9911.9311.00

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 8.12 9.09 Poland 8.128.308.5410.6910.44
2 Wojciech Knott 7.52 9.71 Poland 7.529.998.8511.9610.28
3 Michał Halczuk 9.61 9.96 Poland 10.309.619.8210.349.75
4 Jonatan Kłosko 7.61 9.98 Poland 19.8210.688.8110.447.61
5 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 7.72 9.98 China 7.728.9010.5813.3110.46
6 Jan Zych 8.96 10.12 Poland 10.5313.6310.689.158.96
7 Łukasz Burliga 8.28 10.28 Poland 9.5510.3410.968.2811.07
8 Mateusz Gil 9.13 10.54 Poland 11.119.9410.589.1311.61
9 Piotr Tokarski 9.93 10.75 Poland 10.4111.2410.619.9315.69
10 Igor Kowalczyk 9.53 11.03 Poland 9.5315.3011.9311.269.91
11 Rafał Waryszak 9.07 11.32 Poland 11.769.0710.5012.5611.69
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.92 11.69 Poland 10.9212.7214.8910.9611.38
13 Daniel Chudecki 10.52 12.67 Poland 13.4315.4310.5213.1211.45
14 Tymon Kolasiński 10.31 13.08 Poland 10.3114.5910.3514.31DNF
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.20 13.10 Poland 14.0014.0015.6411.3011.20
16 Przemysław Rogalski 12.17 13.11 Poland 13.3913.2812.6712.1713.58
17 Antoni Rumowski 10.92 13.42 Poland 19.0311.3310.9213.4015.52
18 Michał Mlostek 11.11 14.06 Poland 17.0111.1113.3616.0112.82
19 Kamil Michalak 13.79 15.54 Poland 14.2817.5413.7917.0715.28
20 Adrian Okleciński 13.53 15.62 Poland 16.7814.1017.6615.9813.53
21 Witali Bułatow 11.75 16.42 Poland 21.3314.3111.7519.2015.75
22 Kacper Szeląg 14.55 16.64 Poland 22.2216.7416.9914.5516.19
23 Wiktor Smorąg 13.64 16.86 Poland 20.7115.9316.2718.3913.64
24 Przemysław Kruczek 15.63 16.89 Poland 19.5518.6816.3015.6815.63
25 Konrad Dudek 15.82 17.50 Poland 22.2316.4418.3715.8217.69
26 Patryk Skrzyński 15.54 18.31 Poland 23.5515.5420.8916.7117.33
27 Filip Owsiany 16.31 19.20 Poland 19.4318.0920.5920.0816.31
28 Wojciech Łukasik 15.92 19.80 Poland 37.0820.7717.8820.7415.92
29 Jakub Chmiel 19.56 20.51 Poland 21.4122.8219.5919.5620.52
30 Maksymilian Majcher 12.97 20.61 Poland 12.9717.9022.9021.0336.70
31 Mateusz Kotwica 18.31 20.79 Poland 20.6621.5818.3120.1323.50
32 Mikołaj Tyra 20.01 21.40 Poland 20.0121.0621.8121.3422.58
33 Dawid Nowak 17.43 21.73 Poland 24.0723.9517.4317.9723.27
34 Piotr Dryla 18.95 22.09 Poland 23.7222.7421.8021.7418.95
35 Grzegorz Łuczyna 19.70 23.54 Poland 31.4119.7021.7622.4426.43
36 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 17.99 24.02 Poland 25.2439.9723.8622.9617.99

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 7.18 9.51 Poland DNF7.188.048.1512.34
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.88 9.66 Poland 10.218.889.7911.738.97
3 Wojciech Knott 8.88 10.06 Poland 12.908.998.8811.839.35
4 Jonatan Kłosko 7.86 10.08 Poland 11.549.497.869.9910.77
5 Łukasz Burliga 10.06 10.59 Poland 10.9110.3710.0611.8410.48
6 Igor Kowalczyk 9.88 10.65 Poland 9.8812.0811.2110.0510.69
7 Jan Zych 8.17 11.00 Poland 8.179.75DNF9.7413.51
8 Mateusz Gil 9.15 11.12 Poland 9.4610.559.1513.34DNF
9 Piotr Tokarski 8.87 11.72 Poland 12.8410.5516.048.8711.76
10 Michał Halczuk 11.04 12.20 Poland 13.6912.9211.0411.1612.53
11 Rafał Waryszak 10.14 12.26 Poland 12.6510.1410.4713.7913.65
12 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 10.23 12.77 China 13.2712.5512.4910.2313.74
13 Michał Mlostek 10.99 12.78 Poland 14.4710.9911.6813.4213.24
14 Przemysław Rogalski 11.24 13.02 Poland 13.0311.2413.7916.6412.23
15 Antoni Rumowski 12.35 13.86 Poland 16.2815.9012.3512.7412.93
16 Arkadiusz Abramowski 12.80 13.95 Poland 15.2218.2712.8013.0113.61
17 Daniel Chudecki 12.77 13.98 Poland 14.6513.7913.6614.4912.77
18 Tymon Kolasiński 11.93 14.08 Poland 15.3111.9313.2617.7213.67
19 Kamil Michalak 12.99 15.28 Poland 16.4516.8015.4013.9912.99
20 Maksymilian Majcher 12.95 15.49 Poland 15.2415.0816.1518.0512.95
21 Witali Bułatow 11.78 15.75 Poland 14.5711.7814.6018.0729.78
22 Patryk Skrzyński 13.76 16.09 Poland 13.7618.6715.5219.2914.08
23 Adrian Okleciński 14.52 16.27 Poland 20.0615.7015.3317.7914.52
24 Wiktor Smorąg 12.60 16.63 Poland 19.0418.2712.6015.3616.25
25 Przemysław Kruczek 14.84 17.07 Poland 19.9517.3614.8416.3617.48
26 Konrad Dudek 16.22 17.70 Poland 17.5618.2018.3317.3316.22
27 Kacper Szeląg 16.42 20.01 Poland 18.5016.4227.5121.2520.27
28 Mikołaj Tyra 18.76 20.79 Poland 19.5226.5318.7621.1821.67
29 Jakub Chmiel 19.42 21.08 Poland 19.6322.8922.6021.0019.42
30 Wojciech Łukasik 17.10 21.58 Poland 49.1421.1820.1923.3717.10
31 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 19.74 21.76 Poland 30.9320.4219.7619.7425.10
32 Filip Owsiany 16.56 22.42 Poland 16.5618.0724.3825.4224.82
33 Dawid Nowak 19.89 22.62 Poland 23.7119.8921.5925.2922.55
34 Mateusz Kotwica 17.39 23.06 Poland 17.3921.93DNF23.2024.04
35 Piotr Dryla 17.92 23.08 Poland 23.11DNF17.9225.2120.92
36 Grzegorz Łuczyna 21.69 24.31 Poland 28.1424.0026.4721.6922.45
37 Paweł Sękul 25.84 27.79 Poland 28.4126.8925.8428.0832.28
38 Mateusz Rak 24.01 29.06 Poland 31.7024.0128.4531.8527.02
39 Adrian Wach 27.97 30.52 Poland 39.3227.9730.4531.8229.29
40 Przemysław Piątek 29.25 31.38 Poland 30.5631.9629.2537.3831.61
41 Kamil Łukaszewski 28.54 32.70 Poland 31.0739.6628.5431.3335.69
42 Kacper Rączka 35.32 44.48 Poland 50.6843.3735.3242.0748.00
43 Piotr Kochańczyk 43.01 44.87 Poland 44.5943.3146.7243.0150.52
44 Olaf Filar 45.53 53.46 Poland 54.5757.0245.5350.8554.96
45 Tomasz Burliga 43.59 57.34 Poland 1:45.9543.5952.3246.031:13.66
46 Jakub Abramek 56.96 1:00.36 Poland 57.4457.071:13.601:06.5856.96
47 Olaf Wdowiak 1:14.43 1:28.05 Poland 1:27.831:14.431:35.801:33.681:22.65
48 Paweł Wdowiak 1:54.95 2:15.74 Poland 2:29.412:12.061:54.952:20.392:14.77

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.67 2.14 Poland 1.672.381.962.852.08
2 Jan Zych 1.42 2.29 Poland 3.852.411.741.422.72
3 Jakub Kipa 2.46 2.86 Poland 2.533.465.302.582.46
4 Wiktor Smorąg 2.57 3.51 Poland 4.542.573.693.683.15
5 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.03 4.44 Poland 4.753.034.144.514.67
6 Łukasz Burliga 3.77 4.73 Poland 4.365.28DNF3.774.56
7 Antoni Rumowski 3.42 4.93 Poland 3.643.425.875.405.75
8 Igor Kowalczyk 2.67 DNF Poland DNF2.673.47DNF6.91

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 1.38 2.32 Poland 2.872.102.542.331.38
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.04 2.56 Poland 4.252.332.872.492.04
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.41 3.05 Poland DNF3.722.762.412.66
4 Wiktor Smorąg 2.58 3.10 Poland 3.764.422.952.592.58
5 Antoni Rumowski 1.90 3.39 Poland 4.473.233.793.161.90
6 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.79 3.78 Poland 9.854.553.612.793.18
7 Igor Kowalczyk 2.82 3.86 Poland 5.573.423.904.262.82
8 Jakub Kipa 2.19 3.87 Poland 5.572.375.402.193.84
9 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1.64 3.89 China 5.525.392.174.111.64
10 Michał Halczuk 2.71 4.17 Poland 5.124.772.714.193.55
11 Kacper Szeląg 2.58 4.39 Poland 5.776.924.602.582.81
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.87 4.40 Poland 4.864.271.874.067.42
13 Rafał Waryszak 3.08 4.50 Poland 3.785.275.903.084.44
14 Mikołaj Tyra 3.39 4.69 Poland 5.444.723.398.163.91
15 Michał Mlostek 2.55 4.79 Poland 7.785.773.644.962.55
16 Piotr Dryla 3.24 5.00 Poland 6.624.506.424.073.24
17 Maksymilian Majcher 3.20 5.12 Poland 5.024.863.207.885.49
18 Mateusz Kotwica 4.15 5.16 Poland 5.74DNF4.255.504.15
19 Przemysław Rogalski 2.59 5.31 Poland 6.225.004.707.122.59
20 Adrian Okleciński 4.71 5.61 Poland 6.755.205.054.716.58

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.86 2.31 Poland 2.652.15DNF1.862.12
2 Jan Zych 1.51 2.55 Poland 3.261.515.622.192.19
3 Jakub Kipa 2.29 2.76 Poland 3.472.442.992.292.85
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.81 3.19 Poland 3.846.703.801.941.81
5 Przemysław Rogalski 2.84 3.66 Poland 3.752.844.762.964.28
6 Wiktor Smorąg 3.31 3.87 Poland 4.684.053.743.813.31
7 Igor Kowalczyk 3.45 4.10 Poland 4.674.183.463.454.90
8 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.33 4.16 Poland 5.164.463.333.564.46
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.56 4.35 Poland 3.595.593.882.566.62
10 Michał Halczuk 3.55 4.42 Poland 4.254.294.994.733.55
11 Antoni Rumowski 2.34 4.82 Poland 5.41DNF6.252.812.34
12 Mikołaj Tyra 4.12 4.92 Poland 4.565.095.774.125.11
13 Michał Mlostek 3.30 4.99 Poland 5.813.304.584.596.74
14 Kacper Szeląg 4.26 5.08 Poland 4.265.268.054.565.42
15 Rafał Waryszak 2.94 5.35 Poland DNF5.475.555.032.94
16 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 3.31 5.46 China 6.2810.775.873.314.24
17 Maksymilian Majcher 4.09 5.51 Poland 5.634.094.408.516.50
18 Adrian Okleciński 4.78 5.57 Poland 4.785.156.665.136.44
19 Piotr Dryla 4.15 5.62 Poland 6.414.429.234.156.03
20 Mateusz Kotwica 4.90 5.79 Poland 4.905.845.35DNF6.17
21 Witali Bułatow 4.89 5.81 Poland 4.894.987.524.949.77
22 Przemysław Kruczek 5.48 6.20 Poland 5.646.556.425.487.89
23 Jakub Chmiel 5.83 6.23 Poland 9.746.426.046.245.83
24 Kamil Michalak 3.63 6.25 Poland 6.506.668.333.635.58
25 Wojciech Łukasik 5.96 6.74 Poland 7.196.735.966.526.96
26 Konrad Dudek 6.23 6.74 Poland 7.036.9210.546.266.23
27 Tymon Kolasiński 4.91 6.88 Poland 29.935.798.614.916.23
28 Dawid Nowak 6.63 7.09 Poland 7.056.639.187.286.94
29 Patryk Skrzyński 6.03 7.63 Poland 8.676.9515.737.266.03
30 Mateusz Rak 6.67 8.08 Poland 6.679.019.276.948.28
31 Kamil Łukaszewski 8.47 9.20 Poland 8.4714.979.428.999.20
32 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.28 9.26 Poland 12.546.2825.778.306.95
33 Adrian Wach 11.85 Poland 13.6211.85

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 29.00 34.90 Poland 35.0334.8236.7129.0034.84
2 Michał Halczuk 33.16 36.32 Poland 33.1638.5842.4736.0234.37
3 Piotr Tokarski 36.01 37.94 Poland 37.3537.4136.0139.0747.08
4 Łukasz Burliga 38.61 39.12 Poland 39.2039.3638.8043.8038.61
5 Jonatan Kłosko 35.58 40.12 Poland 49.9440.4639.2435.5840.67
6 Jakub Kipa 35.33 41.25 Poland 37.9242.4543.3935.3347.67
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.24 42.07 Poland 40.5739.371:33.3839.2446.26
8 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 39.62 44.45 China 46.0840.2439.6247.0257.93

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 28.49 NR 31.04 NR Poland 33.0737.2328.4928.6231.44
2 Michał Halczuk 30.25 37.46 Poland 40.0135.0437.3242.2230.25
3 Piotr Tokarski 36.92 39.05 Poland 37.8139.4739.8836.9244.36
4 Jakub Kipa 35.27 41.67 Poland 48.4839.0435.2740.2145.77
5 Łukasz Burliga 37.32 45.05 Poland 49.5540.60DNF37.3244.99
6 Jonatan Kłosko 41.16 45.42 Poland 44.4250.0548.1941.1643.66
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.32 46.80 Poland 46.6755.0350.2241.3243.50
8 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 43.31 49.62 China 46.7049.5443.3152.62DNF
9 Jan Zych 46.15 49.67 Poland 48.0851.8952.9846.1549.05
10 Rafał Waryszak 40.75 50.22 Poland 49.8240.7547.7553.101:11.33
11 Michał Mlostek 45.40 50.31 Poland 1:25.2949.9148.2652.7545.40
12 Daniel Chudecki 45.63 50.56 Poland 55.2147.7049.9254.0745.63
13 Przemysław Kruczek 49.25 52.60 Poland 49.2549.6357.721:03.1750.45
14 Maksymilian Majcher 50.68 54.32 Poland 55.151:12.7354.3853.4450.68
15 Przemysław Rogalski 44.07 54.91 Poland 51.6344.071:01.7651.351:05.86
16 Antoni Rumowski 54.08 1:01.11 Poland 55.881:05.4054.081:02.201:05.25
17 Tymon Kolasiński 52.15 1:04.86 Poland 1:06.7852.151:12.311:08.5459.27
18 Igor Kowalczyk 57.26 1:05.00 Poland 1:09.041:04.0057.261:01.97DNF
19 Patryk Skrzyński 58.95 1:05.07 Poland 58.951:10.631:04.371:02.521:08.31
20 Witali Bułatow 57.33 1:06.20 Poland 1:08.061:11.091:21.8657.3359.44
21 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:02.58 1:07.78 Poland 1:08.961:08.901:10.301:05.471:02.58
22 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:03.26 1:08.42 Poland 1:03.261:16.711:11.431:09.641:04.20
23 Kamil Michalak 1:01.80 1:10.74 Poland 1:10.861:16.681:01.801:23.801:04.68
24 Adrian Okleciński 1:06.40 1:11.83 Poland 1:15.431:14.291:06.401:12.851:08.36
25 Wojciech Łukasik 1:03.33 1:15.56 Poland 1:32.751:16.911:03.331:12.501:17.28
26 Wiktor Smorąg 1:22.13 Poland 1:22.131:45.71
27 Piotr Dryla 1:23.30 Poland 1:39.421:23.30
28 Kacper Szeląg 1:25.51 Poland 1:25.511:30.91
29 Mikołaj Tyra 1:54.66 Poland 1:56.191:54.66
30 Mateusz Kotwica 2:02.61 Poland 2:11.472:02.61
31 Kamil Łukaszewski 2:37.57 Poland 2:38.272:37.57

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:01.38 1:02.89 Poland 1:01.381:05.801:01.581:01.591:05.51
2 Wojciech Knott 1:02.31 1:06.19 Poland 1:12.091:02.311:07.821:05.441:05.32
3 Łukasz Burliga 1:12.67 1:18.21 Poland 1:17.431:22.761:12.671:21.251:15.94
4 Piotr Tokarski 1:17.43 1:19.29 Poland 1:25.131:18.091:17.971:21.811:17.43
5 Jakub Kipa 1:11.09 1:19.83 Poland 1:11.091:14.271:24.071:29.851:21.16
6 Michał Mlostek 1:22.85 1:32.35 Poland 1:29.331:22.851:32.431:35.281:40.16
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1:22.81 1:35.57 China 1:36.031:22.811:42.881:27.811:43.11
8 Daniel Chudecki 1:37.15 1:44.07 Poland 1:49.651:38.471:52.751:44.101:37.15

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 56.36 1:00.68 Poland 58.1358.3156.361:09.571:05.61
2 Wojciech Knott 1:04.76 1:11.32 Poland 1:11.811:04.761:07.631:14.53DNF
3 Łukasz Burliga 1:11.50 1:22.13 Poland 1:29.601:15.261:22.891:28.241:11.50
4 Jakub Kipa 1:16.72 1:22.30 Poland 1:16.721:19.921:17.241:29.741:39.12
5 Michał Mlostek 1:25.59 1:29.97 Poland 1:25.591:46.131:36.301:26.281:27.33
6 Piotr Tokarski 1:20.80 1:31.59 Poland 1:28.661:49.361:35.701:30.411:20.80
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1:22.61 1:32.90 China 1:33.571:35.861:53.441:29.261:22.61
8 Daniel Chudecki 1:29.49 1:35.89 Poland 1:37.861:33.731:29.491:36.081:39.71
9 Przemysław Kruczek 1:37.62 1:41.71 Poland 1:46.141:38.611:56.411:40.371:37.62
10 Jan Zych 1:48.51 1:52.63 Poland 1:48.511:54.922:00.441:52.181:50.78
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:51.03 Poland 1:51.031:52.97
12 Przemysław Rogalski 2:00.11 Poland 2:02.362:00.11
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2:03.37 Poland 2:58.752:03.37
14 Antoni Rumowski 2:07.86 Poland 2:15.712:07.86
15 Maksymilian Majcher 2:23.99 Poland 2:23.992:24.42
16 Wojciech Łukasik 2:34.01 Poland 2:34.01DNF
17 Kacper Szeląg 2:55.14 Poland 2:55.144:10.97
18 Kamil Michalak 2:58.13 Poland 2:58.133:17.73
19 Adrian Wach 3:55.88 Poland DNF3:55.88
20 Mateusz Kotwica 4:05.24 Poland 4:05.24DNF
21 Piotr Dryla 4:11.23 Poland DNF4:11.23

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:48.11 1:53.95 Poland 2:05.371:48.361:48.11
2 Wojciech Knott 2:07.40 2:09.92 Poland 2:10.982:11.392:07.40
3 Michał Mlostek 2:38.32 2:43.11 Poland 2:38.322:51.562:39.46
4 Łukasz Burliga 2:39.84 2:50.36 Poland 2:58.202:39.842:53.05
5 Przemysław Kruczek 3:02.41 3:11.81 Poland 3:02.413:19.253:13.78
6 Daniel Chudecki 3:37.87 DNF Poland DNF3:54.223:37.87

6x6x6 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:49.04 1:53.51 Poland 1:55.861:55.641:49.04
2 Wojciech Knott 2:25.85 2:41.21 Poland 3:05.582:32.192:25.85
3 Łukasz Burliga 2:56.12 3:00.86 Poland 2:56.123:01.183:05.27
4 Przemysław Kruczek 2:53.55 3:08.53 Poland 3:10.193:21.862:53.55
5 Daniel Chudecki 3:18.76 3:34.56 Poland 3:18.763:50.603:34.33
6 Michał Mlostek 2:42.81 DNF Poland 2:58.962:42.81DNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:27.26 Poland 3:27.26
8 Jan Zych 4:46.52 Poland 4:46.52
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:36.61 2:47.11 Poland 2:53.602:36.612:51.12
2 Wojciech Knott 3:35.92 3:54.84 Poland 4:03.934:04.663:35.92
3 Przemysław Kruczek 4:03.61 4:13.28 Poland 4:23.824:12.414:03.61
4 Michał Mlostek 4:29.36 4:43.42 Poland 4:29.364:56.924:43.97
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:49.06 5:28.89 Poland 5:50.734:49.065:46.87
6 Jan Zych 7:11.63 7:26.26 Poland 7:45.347:21.807:11.63

7x7x7 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:44.97 2:49.20 Poland 2:47.792:44.972:54.85
2 Wojciech Knott 3:44.71 3:48.98 Poland 3:44.713:52.443:49.79
3 Przemysław Kruczek 4:07.37 4:17.82 Poland 4:23.304:07.374:22.78
4 Michał Mlostek 4:56.29 Poland 4:56.29
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:40.05 Poland 5:40.05
6 Jan Zych 7:27.18 Poland 7:27.18
7 Daniel Chudecki DNF Poland DNF
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) DNF China DNF
7 Łukasz Burliga DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Przybylski 34.00 DNF Poland 34.00DNFDNF
2 Witali Bułatow 42.04 DNF Poland 44.87DNF42.04
3 Daniel Chudecki 49.85 DNF Poland DNFDNF49.85
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:18.44 DNF Poland 1:30.31DNF1:18.44
5 Kamil Michalak 1:33.18 DNF Poland DNF1:33.18DNF
6 Mateusz Gil 1:41.86 DNF Poland 1:48.16DNF1:41.86
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:57.74 DNF Poland 1:57.743:27.53DNF
8 Jakub Kipa 2:03.73 DNF Poland 2:03.73DNFDNF
9 Łukasz Burliga 2:40.72 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:40.72
10 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 3:11.61 DNF China DNF3:11.61DNF
11 Michał Mlostek 3:17.68 DNF Poland 3:17.68DNFDNF
12 Jan Zych DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
12 Wojciech Łukasik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 26 Poland 26
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 27 Poland 27
3 Daniel Chudecki 35 Poland 35
4 Jonatan Kłosko 36 Poland 36
5 Igor Kowalczyk 38 Poland 38
5 Przemysław Rogalski 38 Poland 38
7 Piotr Tokarski 39 Poland 39
8 Jan Zych 40 Poland 40
9 Michał Mlostek 42 Poland 42
10 Wojciech Knott 47 Poland 47
11 Arkadiusz Abramowski DNF Poland DNF
11 Jakub Kipa DNF Poland DNF
11 Kamil Michalak DNF Poland DNF
11 Przemysław Kruczek DNF Poland DNF
11 Witali Bułatow DNF Poland DNF
11 Łukasz Burliga DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Kowalczyk 9.07 14.12 Poland 9.0714.4115.6813.6614.29
2 Rafał Waryszak 14.62 14.88 Poland 14.8415.0514.7614.6219.79
3 Łukasz Burliga 13.77 15.81 Poland 14.4417.4229.1415.5813.77
4 Wojciech Knott 14.53 16.04 Poland 16.7914.5316.5817.7414.74
5 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.16 16.22 Poland 21.9916.5414.1616.4515.66
6 Jakub Kipa 13.76 17.54 Poland 23.2820.7615.6016.2713.76
7 Jan Zych 13.79 18.56 Poland 41.1719.0221.0515.6013.79
8 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 15.05 22.37 China 25.9321.0623.9515.0522.10

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Kowalczyk 12.82 15.28 Poland 20.9215.2712.8213.2117.35
2 Rafał Waryszak 14.12 15.45 Poland 16.1517.8414.4714.1215.73
3 Wojciech Knott 15.86 16.38 Poland 16.7016.1715.8616.2617.06
4 Łukasz Burliga 15.61 17.49 Poland 16.7117.9017.8526.8415.61
5 Jakub Kipa 16.32 18.10 Poland 16.8616.3217.4120.0421.97
6 Jan Zych 16.76 19.37 Poland 18.5822.9417.9621.5616.76
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 18.37 19.93 China 20.0019.7218.3722.1820.07
8 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.92 20.59 Poland 19.0416.9222.8819.8625.85
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.84 20.97 Poland 21.6819.8619.8421.3823.70
10 Przemysław Rogalski 15.85 21.09 Poland 35.3719.1527.5316.5815.85
11 Daniel Chudecki 15.20 21.23 Poland 27.1120.1122.7220.8715.20
12 Jonatan Kłosko 17.67 22.06 Poland 21.0717.6723.6326.9821.49
13 Michał Halczuk 19.46 22.64 Poland 26.2419.4621.4127.4420.27
14 Michał Mlostek 20.81 23.06 Poland 29.0122.0220.8124.8122.34
15 Piotr Tokarski 18.21 23.26 Poland 18.2121.4320.9329.8727.41
16 Wiktor Smorąg 25.78 30.31 Poland 30.4125.7831.1433.6529.38
17 Patryk Skrzyński 28.19 31.06 Poland 30.1228.1933.7429.3237.99
18 Kamil Michalak 24.00 35.53 Poland 24.0044.5232.0733.5840.95
19 Adrian Okleciński 31.24 Poland 31.2435.96
20 Maksymilian Majcher 32.62 Poland 35.8432.62
21 Kacper Szeląg 32.81 Poland 38.6332.81
22 Antoni Rumowski 33.68 Poland 33.6835.40
23 Konrad Dudek 35.85 Poland 1:07.5435.85
24 Przemysław Kruczek 37.99 Poland 37.9944.51
25 Piotr Dryla 43.11 Poland 43.111:11.63
26 Jakub Chmiel 46.70 Poland 46.7053.84
27 Wojciech Łukasik 51.51 Poland 51.5158.72
28 Grzegorz Łuczyna 57.96 Poland 57.961:02.61
29 Kamil Łukaszewski 1:10.82 Poland 1:14.931:10.82
30 Mikołaj Tyra 1:19.64 Poland 1:19.641:27.00

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 5.66 6.23 Poland 5.665.887.497.085.72
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.69 7.93 Poland 6.697.668.838.667.48
3 Michał Mlostek 8.05 8.82 Poland 8.058.668.219.5812.07
4 Piotr Tokarski 10.01 10.86 Poland 10.0110.1112.5610.9211.54
5 Mateusz Kotwica 9.37 12.01 Poland 12.1215.6512.889.3711.02
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.91 12.37 Poland 10.9112.6212.9219.9511.56
7 Przemysław Kruczek 11.31 13.11 Poland 11.3117.2612.9512.8913.49
8 Piotr Dryla 12.22 13.90 Poland 12.71DNF14.4412.2214.55

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 5.23 7.40 Poland 5.23DNF6.016.659.53
2 Michał Mlostek 7.13 9.50 Poland 9.1712.497.138.1411.18
3 Przemysław Rogalski 8.24 10.17 Poland DNF8.5312.839.148.24
4 Mateusz Kotwica 8.03 10.63 Poland 8.03DNF10.5812.089.24
5 Piotr Tokarski 11.60 11.91 Poland 11.9111.6712.6511.6012.15
6 Piotr Dryla 11.83 12.37 Poland DNF11.8312.4012.6812.04
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.82 12.69 Poland 12.6013.229.82DNF12.25
8 Przemysław Kruczek 12.10 14.22 Poland DNF14.2814.8313.5412.10
9 Jonatan Kłosko 13.27 14.29 Poland 13.3513.2716.1118.2713.41
10 Łukasz Burliga 9.51 18.00 Poland 12.23DNF9.5116.8324.94
11 Maksymilian Majcher 13.11 19.47 Poland 20.5313.1118.5619.32DNF
12 Daniel Chudecki 10.26 DNF Poland 10.26DNF13.6718.63DNF
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 22.92 Poland 22.9227.57
14 Igor Kowalczyk 28.24 Poland DNF28.24
15 Tymon Kolasiński 31.99 Poland 44.7831.99

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:00.70 1:06.31 Poland 1:09.591:07.901:04.191:00.701:06.84
2 Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.85 1:10.64 Poland 1:21.481:03.851:07.991:12.681:11.25
3 Michał Mlostek 1:05.07 1:13.13 Poland 1:19.991:14.971:16.861:05.071:07.56
4 Łukasz Burliga 1:18.91 1:22.76 Poland 1:23.071:19.281:18.911:30.041:25.93
5 Jakub Kipa 1:17.68 1:33.69 Poland 1:42.971:33.011:52.471:17.681:25.09
6 Jan Zych 1:35.54 1:48.58 Poland 1:35.541:59.231:45.951:52.641:47.16
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1:36.74 1:49.12 China 2:10.45DNF1:36.741:37.301:39.61
8 Patryk Skrzyński 1:49.36 1:56.74 Poland 2:10.401:49.361:55.202:04.171:50.86

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksymilian Majcher 55.62 1:08.84 Poland 59.131:02.3155.62DNF1:25.08
2 Łukasz Burliga 1:10.29 1:13.91 Poland 1:10.371:23.121:10.291:17.181:14.17
3 Michał Halczuk 1:08.54 1:14.30 Poland 1:12.831:08.541:19.531:11.681:18.40
4 Michał Mlostek 1:11.15 1:17.24 Poland 1:27.131:11.151:44.331:12.601:11.99
5 Jakub Kipa 1:17.00 1:26.62 Poland 1:27.741:25.621:26.511:36.531:17.00
6 Jan Zych 1:35.82 1:42.87 Poland 1:46.291:41.851:35.821:40.472:27.20
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1:38.66 1:44.77 China 1:45.471:44.651:44.191:38.661:47.47
8 Patryk Skrzyński 1:52.18 Poland 1:55.651:52.18
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:56.59 Poland 1:56.592:03.26
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:58.76 Poland 1:59.361:58.76
11 Kacper Szeląg 2:15.01 Poland 2:36.162:15.01
12 Wiktor Smorąg 2:38.88 Poland 2:42.342:38.88
13 Przemysław Rogalski 2:42.84 Poland 3:05.002:42.84
14 Piotr Dryla 2:54.62 Poland 4:16.682:54.62
15 Mateusz Kotwica 3:31.67 Poland 3:31.67DNF
16 Igor Kowalczyk 4:37.71 Poland 4:37.71DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.15 2.77 Poland 2.582.152.383.34DNF
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.90 3.63 Poland 2.903.553.803.553.80
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.90 4.63 Poland 4.923.903.984.995.77
4 Przemysław Rogalski 4.24 4.69 Poland 4.574.245.294.924.58
5 Łukasz Burliga 4.13 4.78 Poland 5.024.134.574.766.12
6 Michał Mlostek 4.23 4.96 Poland 5.337.684.234.774.77
7 Antoni Rumowski 5.15 5.64 Poland 5.235.155.687.216.00
8 Jan Zych 4.80 5.91 Poland 5.924.805.817.175.99

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.92 3.29 Poland 4.493.201.923.203.46
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.63 3.43 Poland 2.632.903.513.873.93
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.74 3.45 Poland 3.904.212.782.743.67
4 Michał Mlostek 3.57 4.14 Poland 3.635.764.973.813.57
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.32 4.65 Poland 5.576.583.754.623.32
6 Przemysław Rogalski 4.54 4.96 Poland 4.685.865.334.544.88
7 Antoni Rumowski 3.73 5.06 Poland 6.533.735.084.935.16
8 Jan Zych 4.46 5.61 Poland 5.606.215.885.364.46
9 Mateusz Kotwica 3.97 5.98 Poland 6.405.526.027.443.97
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.61 6.01 Poland 6.547.905.955.554.61
11 Daniel Chudecki 5.15 6.40 Poland 9.178.485.295.155.42
12 Jonatan Kłosko 4.36 6.51 Poland 6.638.067.785.124.36
13 Piotr Dryla 4.09 6.62 Poland 6.878.536.626.364.09
14 Kacper Szeląg 4.90 6.92 Poland 6.4311.834.909.055.27
15 Wojciech Łukasik 5.32 7.42 Poland 8.338.626.387.565.32
16 Wiktor Smorąg 4.52 7.57 Poland 9.897.508.227.004.52
17 Igor Kowalczyk 6.26 7.70 Poland 6.267.379.138.936.80
18 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.82 DNF Poland 7.82DNF8.26DNF8.55

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 3.19 Poland 3.171.953.873.902.52
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.56 3.60 Poland 4.85DNF3.332.632.56
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.34 4.01 Poland 3.344.813.713.694.62
4 Przemysław Rogalski 2.95 4.21 Poland 2.953.763.984.895.51
5 Michał Mlostek 2.81 4.28 Poland 4.984.206.052.813.66
6 Jonatan Kłosko 3.22 4.34 Poland 3.223.703.878.995.45
7 Mateusz Kotwica 3.77 4.55 Poland 3.774.874.794.454.42
8 Łukasz Burliga 3.03 5.10 Poland 6.183.873.036.745.24
9 Jan Zych 4.80 6.05 Poland 5.795.367.846.994.80
10 Piotr Dryla 4.68 6.20 Poland 7.904.686.004.71DNF
11 Antoni Rumowski 4.55 6.33 Poland 5.956.1613.694.556.89
12 Igor Kowalczyk 5.72 6.49 Poland 9.836.196.526.765.72
13 Kacper Szeląg 5.38 6.61 Poland 6.156.158.405.387.54
14 Daniel Chudecki 5.47 6.73 Poland 8.435.475.576.1913.91
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.58 6.85 Poland 9.965.926.667.985.58
16 Wojciech Łukasik 6.28 7.26 Poland 7.286.996.2811.557.50
17 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.08 7.51 Poland 7.179.516.968.396.08
18 Wiktor Smorąg 5.43 8.07 Poland 7.185.438.1810.878.84
19 Mikołaj Tyra 5.78 8.25 Poland 9.185.7810.027.617.97
20 Konrad Dudek 6.71 8.50 Poland 6.7211.056.7110.588.19
21 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 5.36 9.27 China 11.335.369.3211.337.15
22 Przemysław Kruczek 8.75 9.66 Poland 8.758.8311.2012.798.96
23 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.77 10.25 Poland 12.6610.1013.506.777.98
24 Kamil Łukaszewski 7.82 11.16 Poland 11.667.8211.0511.3411.10
25 Patryk Skrzyński 7.94 11.67 Poland 13.4725.318.3513.197.94
26 Witali Bułatow 10.65 12.31 Poland 16.1610.6512.5313.7110.68
27 Dawid Nowak 7.47 12.80 Poland 12.9013.0713.607.4712.42
28 Adrian Wach 6.83 13.03 Poland 6.8315.5411.9414.7412.42
29 Mateusz Rak 8.06 15.09 Poland DNF11.288.0625.018.99
30 Jakub Chmiel 8.44 15.14 Poland 20.7313.2814.308.4417.85
31 Kamil Michalak 14.03 15.44 Poland 19.2514.9114.0316.2515.17

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.37 3.02 Poland 2.844.603.372.372.85
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.31 3.05 Poland 2.633.663.702.312.87
3 Jan Zych 2.67 3.66 Poland 3.763.863.362.675.25
4 Antoni Rumowski 3.32 5.47 Poland 6.469.664.375.583.32
5 Tymon Kolasiński 5.22 7.44 Poland 8.015.915.228.39DNF
6 Piotr Tokarski 4.09 7.47 Poland 8.067.034.099.777.33
7 Rafał Waryszak 5.56 8.83 Poland 9.538.69DNF8.285.56
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.44 9.15 Poland 6.4410.487.988.9816.30

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.53 2.79 Poland 2.433.473.092.861.53
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.69 3.40 Poland 5.185.692.482.541.69
3 Jan Zych 2.64 4.46 Poland 4.823.976.914.582.64
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.68 5.38 Poland 5.135.415.595.912.68
5 Antoni Rumowski 4.51 5.52 Poland 7.056.224.514.945.40
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.41 6.69 Poland 10.206.266.427.405.41
7 Rafał Waryszak 6.48 6.73 Poland 6.486.8210.526.546.82
8 Tymon Kolasiński 3.30 7.07 Poland 18.916.236.008.973.30
9 Przemysław Rogalski 6.30 8.08 Poland 8.698.846.729.156.30
10 Michał Mlostek 4.98 8.73 Poland 10.977.9810.597.634.98
11 Wiktor Smorąg 3.20 8.83 Poland 8.018.213.2010.27DNF
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.07 9.45 Poland 9.5710.538.0711.458.26
13 Mateusz Kotwica 8.23 10.69 Poland 9.9410.8111.318.2317.68
14 Kacper Szeląg 7.34 10.92 Poland 11.598.8119.5412.377.34
15 Mikołaj Tyra 8.10 10.97 Poland 12.6811.518.1018.048.72

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.18 3.72 Poland 3.002.902.185.255.25
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.73 3.84 Poland 2.734.663.922.945.15
3 Piotr Tokarski 4.20 5.09 Poland 4.967.275.934.394.20
4 Jan Zych 3.45 5.10 Poland 5.666.063.454.824.81
5 Antoni Rumowski 4.85 5.64 Poland 5.206.134.857.015.59
6 Tymon Kolasiński 4.01 5.70 Poland 4.4223.296.114.016.57
7 Rafał Waryszak 4.77 6.30 Poland 4.776.926.526.615.76
8 Mikołaj Tyra 5.64 7.40 Poland DNF8.276.037.895.64
9 Przemysław Rogalski 5.74 7.67 Poland 14.668.615.746.477.94
10 Michał Mlostek 3.92 7.79 Poland 8.129.265.993.9215.63
11 Wiktor Smorąg 5.62 8.54 Poland 9.688.597.345.629.70
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.98 8.61 Poland 8.638.898.793.988.41
13 Kacper Szeląg 5.23 9.10 Poland 8.735.2311.908.589.99
14 Mateusz Kotwica 7.58 9.36 Poland 10.0110.027.588.899.17
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.33 9.45 Poland 10.4311.005.339.668.27
16 Przemysław Kruczek 8.62 9.59 Poland 8.629.1911.8110.109.47
17 Dawid Nowak 6.93 10.60 Poland 13.9817.868.766.939.06
18 Adrian Okleciński 9.13 11.74 Poland 10.6315.7514.4810.129.13
19 Piotr Dryla 11.43 13.31 Poland 12.0011.4315.6914.2513.67
20 Igor Kowalczyk 11.11 13.94 Poland 12.8517.4411.52DNF11.11
21 Kamil Michalak 6.77 14.93 Poland 26.2617.7216.6810.396.77
22 Adrian Wach 7.78 16.18 Poland 11.92DNF22.297.7814.33
23 Jakub Chmiel 12.79 16.75 Poland 12.7919.0617.4818.7414.02
24 Wojciech Łukasik 11.86 17.71 Poland 15.7920.3217.0211.86DNF
25 Patryk Skrzyński 9.93 17.81 Poland 9.9320.9013.2120.5319.70
26 Kamil Łukaszewski 14.43 20.80 Poland 18.9323.6014.4319.8723.65
27 Mateusz Rak 23.26 Poland 25.4223.26

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 11.54 14.77 Poland 16.1813.4314.7011.5417.04
2 Rafał Waryszak 14.24 15.94 Poland 14.2415.5516.3815.8822.45
3 Jan Zych 16.29 18.64 Poland 20.0718.7616.2917.0822.22
4 Łukasz Burliga 18.62 23.50 Poland 18.6226.2324.1025.8520.54
5 Tymon Kolasiński 18.79 25.63 Poland 25.1018.7928.2523.5450.89
6 Wojciech Knott 16.54 25.82 Poland 34.5832.3620.7916.5424.31
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 21.80 25.87 China 27.6428.9526.3223.6521.80
8 Michał Mlostek 23.35 26.82 Poland 24.7032.0629.6926.0623.35

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 13.31 15.46 Poland 16.3613.5816.4413.3119.36
2 Wojciech Knott 14.01 17.95 Poland 22.3314.0116.9521.5615.33
3 Rafał Waryszak 13.86 19.08 Poland 21.1525.7322.0114.0813.86
4 Jan Zych 18.15 20.17 Poland 21.0422.4620.2619.2218.15
5 Tymon Kolasiński 19.80 23.69 Poland 19.8021.1624.1925.7325.97
6 Łukasz Burliga 24.04 26.58 Poland 25.1925.8728.6932.5224.04
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 24.41 27.79 China 24.4148.7730.3824.5828.42
8 Michał Mlostek 23.18 30.24 Poland 32.0223.1841.2031.3327.38
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 27.76 30.78 Poland 29.4642.5830.4932.4027.76
10 Piotr Tokarski 19.15 32.31 Poland 19.1537.4734.8636.3225.75
11 Przemysław Rogalski 26.84 33.18 Poland 30.7034.3126.8434.5449.62
12 Wiktor Smorąg 27.05 34.26 Poland DNF38.0133.9330.8427.05
13 Mikołaj Tyra 30.16 39.61 Poland 30.1647.3835.3636.09DNF
14 Jonatan Kłosko 31.38 45.29 Poland 31.381:06.151:00.5837.4237.88
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 26.11 52.14 Poland 1:05.6626.1153.7746.1356.51
16 Adrian Okleciński 35.65 53.12 Poland 58.8835.6538.511:01.962:38.48
17 Mateusz Kotwica 50.45 Poland 50.451:13.99
18 Antoni Rumowski 58.11 Poland 58.111:39.74
19 Kacper Szeląg 1:47.78 Poland DNF1:47.78

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 4:45.07 DNF Poland 6:20.794:45.07DNF
2 Daniel Chudecki 6:44.59 DNF Poland 6:44.59DNFDNF
3 Kamil Michalak 18:48.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF18:48.00
4 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 15:32.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF15:32.00
2 Daniel Chudecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
2 Kamil Michalak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Przybylski 34/40 59:32 Poland 32/40 57:5034/40 59:32
2 Witali Bułatow 30/33 1:00:00 Poland 23/26 55:4030/33 1:00:00
3 Daniel Chudecki 16/17 46:19 Poland 11/17 48:5516/17 46:19
4 Mateusz Gil 5/5 43:19 Poland DNS5/5 43:19
5 Kamil Michalak 10/15 57:31 Poland 10/15 57:318/15 1:00:00
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5/7 40:00 Poland 5/7 40:00DNS
7 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 2/2 17:04 China DNF2/2 17:04

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 25.91 30.23 Poland 30.7034.0925.91
2 Wojciech Knott 30.74 33.58 Poland 35.8334.1830.74
3 Rafał Waryszak 39.29 40.96 Poland 39.2942.6740.92
4 Michał Mlostek 1:09.36 1:16.81 Poland 1:09.361:15.291:25.79
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:35.46 1:47.01 Poland 1:41.011:35.462:04.55
6 Przemysław Rogalski 1:20.97 2:00.37 Poland 2:05.151:20.972:34.99
7 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:49.94 2:12.42 Poland 2:00.932:46.401:49.94
8 Igor Kowalczyk 2:21.35 3:10.32 Poland 2:53.664:15.952:21.35
9 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) DNF DNF China DNFDNSDNS