Swedish Cube Day competition 2008


Date
Dec 6, 2008
City
Kungsängen, Sweden
Venue

Bergaskolan Kungsängen

Address
Website
Swedish Cube Day competition 2008 website
Contact

SveKub

WCA Delegate
Anders Larsson
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
35
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Gunnar Krig won with an average of 14.62 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Johan Holmedahl finished second (16.19) and Henrik Buus Aagaard finished third (17.11).

World records: Ville Seppänen‎ 3x3x3 Blindfolded 48.05 (single) and 4x4x4 Blindfolded 6:05.21 (single).

Anders Larsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 35.05 DNF Sweden 37.7152.0335.05DNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 10.36 14.75 Sweden 10.3617.6515.3115.5513.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 3:14.38 3:57.78 Sweden 5:25.524:08.193:14.384:04.653:40.50
Pyraminx Final 15 22.56 31.59 Sweden 36.5028.9022.561:29.7729.36

Annica Molin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 22 33.44 41.95 Sweden 47.9741.8342.4333.4441.59
Magic Final 11 2.59 3.55 Sweden 5.133.283.933.442.59

Daniel Lindmark - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 35.59 44.79 Sweden 44.7746.58DNF35.5943.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 11.66 21.47 Sweden DNF16.1324.5323.7511.66

Daniel Lundwall - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 16.11 18.83 Sweden 17.3418.8116.1120.33DNF
Second round 5 14.96 15.93 Sweden 15.6614.9615.5619.6116.58
First round 8 18.88 19.85 Sweden 19.8019.5320.2118.8823.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.66 8.02 Sweden 8.779.445.869.503.66
First round 6 7.47 8.00 Sweden 7.777.818.757.478.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:08.31 1:12.53 Sweden 1:13.131:13.341:11.111:22.551:08.31
First round 5 1:02.86 1:16.39 Sweden 1:19.06DNF1:02.861:26.721:03.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:16.75 2:30.65 Sweden 2:53.592:41.112:16.752:25.752:25.09
First round 5 2:19.75 Sweden 2:36.382:19.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:15.56 DNF Sweden DNFDNF2:15.56
First round 3 2:22.81 DNF Sweden 2:22.81DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 30.09 31.47 Sweden 32.6630.0931.7732.1930.46
Pyraminx Final 13 18.63 24.83 Sweden 19.0828.4626.9418.6340.08
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 13:12.00 NR DNF Sweden DNF13:12.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/4 16:30 Sweden 2/4 16:30
Magic Final 7 1.61 2.43 Sweden 2.033.593.431.831.61
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 3 2/4 16:30 Sweden 2/4 16:30

David Bergling - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 30.31 40.49 Sweden 42.8643.4736.3830.3142.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 11.88 18.15 Sweden 20.7720.1611.8821.6913.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 2:47.19 3:23.78 Sweden 4:45.632:56.783:09.694:04.862:47.19
Square-1 Final 3 1:26.52 1:44.86 Sweden 1:49.031:59.021:26.52

Erik Johansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 19.69 21.59 Sweden 19.6921.6620.4622.8022.66
First round 10 18.55 21.98 Sweden 20.3822.8822.6918.5526.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 6.13 7.77 Sweden DNF6.136.947.039.33
First round 4 5.65 7.53 Sweden 5.659.156.417.408.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 9 1:39.61 2:00.54 Sweden 2:00.66DNF1:49.242:11.711:39.61
5x5x5 Cube First round 9 3:14.75 Sweden 3:41.383:14.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 37.58 45.98 Sweden 52.0942.2137.5850.2245.50
Clock Final 2 17.59 23.08 Sweden 29.4422.2217.59
Pyraminx Final 9 14.14 18.49 Sweden 20.8121.1614.1418.9315.72
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 2:47.21 3:16.83 Sweden 3:30.083:33.192:47.21
Magic Final 3 1.21 1.61 Sweden 1.251.581.212.0014.86

Gunnar Krig - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 14.02 14.62 Sweden 14.9414.7114.2220.2214.02
Second round 1 10.90 NR 13.96 NR Sweden 10.9013.7114.7513.6114.55
First round 5 12.66 17.13 Sweden 21.0312.6616.9416.2818.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 5.52 5.75 Sweden 6.065.525.565.636.06
First round 2 4.33 6.79 Sweden 4.336.067.197.587.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 51.77 1:06.21 Sweden 1:04.721:08.2551.771:05.801:08.11
First round 1 54.41 1:00.39 Sweden 1:03.6558.4354.411:03.9059.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:45.03 1:55.29 NR Sweden 2:02.611:55.052:10.651:45.031:48.21
First round 4 2:07.27 Sweden 2:07.272:08.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 23.63 24.93 Sweden 28.3823.9425.8125.0323.63
Clock Final 1 12.58 13.35 NR Sweden 14.1513.3312.58
Megaminx Final 4 3:01.52 DNF Sweden DNF3:01.523:39.83
Pyraminx Final 5 11.90 13.12 Sweden 11.9022.1813.1513.5512.66
Magic Final 6 1.90 2.20 Sweden 2.522.181.902.302.11

Henrik Buus Aagaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 14.55 17.11 Denmark 21.8816.0016.7118.6314.55
Second round 3 15.03 15.73 Denmark 16.5015.0316.0215.0816.08
First round 2 11.65 NR 15.33 NR Denmark 16.7518.0212.9311.6516.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 4.61 5.67 Denmark 4.665.337.034.6112.88
First round 1 4.06 5.15 Denmark 4.086.167.274.065.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 7 1:17.13 1:29.65 Denmark 1:43.471:28.551:41.901:18.501:17.13
5x5x5 Cube First round 7 2:25.44 Denmark 2:31.062:25.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:49.52 DNF Denmark 2:49.52DNF3:28.69
First round 4 2:28.56 DNF Denmark 3:13.08DNF2:28.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 30.63 33.11 Denmark 36.3031.6131.4330.6337.75
Megaminx Final 1 1:41.63 NR 1:47.02 NR Denmark 1:41.631:43.401:56.03
Pyraminx Final 2 7.47 NR 10.72 Denmark 12.507.4710.569.1115.00
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 15:19.00 NR DNF Denmark 15:19.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 3/3 12:50 Denmark 3/3 12:50
Magic Final 1 1.03 1.19 Denmark 1.081.031.385.971.11
Master Magic Final 2 3.11 4.92 Denmark 3.935.615.883.115.21
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 1 3/3 12:50 Denmark 3/3 12:50

Jens Lundberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 48.84 1:03.71 Sweden 1:12.3448.841:02.711:06.301:02.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 21.30 27.14 Sweden 28.9321.3025.0931.7127.40

Joey Gouly - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 16.30 17.37 United Kingdom 16.4416.3017.8617.8018.36
Second round 6 12.78 17.88 United Kingdom 23.2517.8116.9618.8812.78
First round 4 13.50 16.75 United Kingdom 23.4717.6517.5813.5015.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.03 NR 5.82 NR United Kingdom 6.096.115.257.463.03
First round 3 5.22 7.22 United Kingdom 6.819.029.805.835.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:02.11 1:13.41 United Kingdom 1:02.111:20.051:17.111:09.911:13.21
First round 4 1:05.25 1:09.57 United Kingdom 1:16.841:08.271:13.341:05.251:07.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:55.75 2:08.87 United Kingdom 2:08.111:55.752:05.842:22.972:12.65
First round 3 2:05.28 United Kingdom 2:05.282:32.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF United Kingdom DNFDNFDNF
First round 2 1:17.40 NR DNF United Kingdom 1:17.40DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 36.71 43.17 United Kingdom 53.7741.0348.2840.2136.71
Pyraminx Final 6 14.46 16.07 United Kingdom 15.0314.4615.2117.9718.05
Square-1 Final 5 5:57.77 DNF United Kingdom 5:57.776:14.11DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF United Kingdom DNFDNSDNS
Magic Final 8 2.34 2.59 United Kingdom 2.912.472.383.612.34
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 4 DNF United Kingdom DNF

Johan Holmedahl - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 15.47 16.19 Sweden 16.0916.1515.4716.4616.33
Second round 2 15.08 15.30 Sweden 15.0819.1815.2715.0915.53
First round 1 13.44 14.78 Sweden 18.0215.1613.8315.3413.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 6.94 9.02 Sweden 9.0910.446.947.5211.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 59.03 1:02.39 Sweden 1:13.3359.0359.961:03.811:03.41
First round 3 59.03 1:06.61 Sweden 1:11.501:03.191:16.5059.031:05.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:42.66 NR 1:57.20 Sweden 1:49.611:42.662:05.551:56.442:07.59
First round 1 1:56.84 Sweden 2:01.441:56.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 33.55 36.07 Sweden 38.4034.9035.8433.5537.47
Pyraminx Final 1 8.59 9.87 Sweden 8.5910.0310.8810.529.05

Johannes Rundberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 1:12.88 1:24.19 Sweden 1:31.031:19.091:28.381:12.881:25.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 7.22 27.13 Sweden 7.2221.5552.6836.6523.19
Pyraminx Final 4 10.08 12.81 Sweden 14.3814.4111.5012.5510.08

Jonas Rundberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 53.65 59.86 Sweden 57.2753.6558.941:09.911:03.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.33 33.02 Sweden 6.3331.0233.4435.3334.59
Pyraminx Final 10 16.43 18.71 Sweden 17.5926.9316.4322.1116.43

Jonatan Mossegård - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 34.71 43.80 Sweden 41.3634.7144.4345.61DNF

Lars Vandenbergh - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 16.77 18.82 Belgium 17.4016.7723.7721.0518.02
Second round 4 15.03 15.81 Belgium 16.7718.1615.3115.3415.03
First round 3 14.05 16.20 Belgium 15.1316.6817.1616.8014.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 7.19 9.62 Belgium 7.199.9616.777.9310.96
First round 5 6.83 7.88 Belgium 6.838.167.868.137.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 1:02.96 1:10.72 Belgium 1:02.961:05.631:14.691:11.831:19.83
First round 6 1:09.72 1:20.09 Belgium 1:29.301:09.721:23.621:17.301:19.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 2:04.97 2:16.07 Belgium 2:07.772:34.022:15.652:04.972:24.80
First round 6 2:21.58 Belgium 2:21.582:25.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 1:00.02 1:24.88 Belgium 2:47.751:00.021:20.711:35.781:18.15
Clock Final 5 10.77 NR DNF Belgium 11.36DNF10.77
Megaminx Final 2 2:35.80 2:45.54 Belgium 2:58.612:42.222:35.80
Pyraminx Final 3 9.52 11.80 Belgium 11.3818.199.5211.4012.61
Square-1 Final 1 26.36 29.02 Belgium 30.3026.3630.40
Magic Final 15 3.03 5.86 Belgium 7.303.034.38DNF5.91
Master Magic Final 3 5.03 5.53 Belgium 5.035.058.185.506.03

Lennart Aspelin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 16 27.08 32.77 Sweden 32.5234.7127.0832.0033.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 7 6.50 8.04 Sweden 9.5216.187.136.507.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 2:23.21 3:00.77 Sweden 3:58.082:35.332:23.212:54.193:32.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 56.30 1:12.10 Sweden 1:20.2856.301:03.191:12.831:22.11
Magic Final 14 2.63 4.07 Sweden 3.193.692.637.165.33

Malin Aspelin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 39.18 47.99 Sweden 55.8039.1841.3848.9753.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 10.50 14.12 Sweden 14.9613.5310.5015.7713.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 2:28.30 3:07.75 Sweden 3:25.973:25.753:17.192:40.312:28.30
Pyraminx Final 14 13.30 27.61 Sweden 21.8636.2557.8613.3024.71
Magic Final 5 1.52 1.77 Sweden 1.524.251.721.681.90
Master Magic Final 5 4.56 6.03 Sweden 4.727.945.439.284.56

Malin Bergvall - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 47.65 55.96 Sweden 51.1558.8647.6557.881:00.88
Magic Final 12 3.03 3.83 Sweden 4.163.033.344.004.55

Mark Gaines - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 8 18.61 20.97 Sweden 20.8818.6120.5821.4422.30
First round 9 20.55 21.64 Sweden 21.0321.2222.7520.5522.66

Marlene Claesson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 20 37.25 39.87 Sweden 38.5541.2239.8442.1537.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 7.93 11.28 Sweden 12.2511.3016.3810.307.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 2:37.69 3:00.64 Sweden 2:54.902:37.692:56.433:22.023:10.59
Pyraminx Final 11 12.66 20.65 Sweden 16.9726.0323.8812.6621.11
Square-1 Final 4 2:06.08 DNF Sweden DNF2:06.082:26.55

Mats Bergsten - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 42.61 57.38 Sweden 1:00.0059.971:01.8652.1642.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:15.83 DNF Sweden DNF5:27.214:15.83
First round 6 5:57.09 DNF Sweden DNFDNF5:57.09
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 26:50.00 DNF Sweden 26:50.00DNSDNS

Mats Kollbrink - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 34.69 48.11 Sweden 45.5254.9634.6958.4743.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 16.03 24.41 Sweden 17.0316.0317.1944.8839.00
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 2:04.25 2:16.74 Sweden 2:30.082:15.882:04.25

Mats Luthman - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:50.31 DNF Sweden DNF4:50.31DNF
First round 5 3:43.08 DNF Sweden 3:43.08DNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 4 DNF Sweden DNF

Mattias Lundberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 45.13 50.22 Sweden 45.1354.1948.68DNF47.78

Moa Bergsten - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 13 24.28 27.81 Sweden 31.2135.0226.8024.2825.41

Niklas Bitén - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 9 18.09 21.03 Sweden DNF19.8819.5623.6618.09
First round 12 22.22 23.68 Sweden 24.8629.5822.9022.2223.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 41.25 DNF Sweden 57.7141.40DNF41.25DNF

Simon Delvert - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 10 19.09 21.30 Sweden 23.38DNF20.7219.8119.09
First round 7 16.27 18.51 Sweden 21.4316.2716.5817.5322.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 9.43 11.64 Sweden 11.1111.46DNF12.369.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 42.81 45.37 Sweden 54.8442.8145.7846.7143.63

Stefan Lidström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 14 24.66 27.84 Sweden 28.4427.7233.3424.6627.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 6.43 10.49 Sweden 6.438.5810.8815.0212.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 10 1:50.58 2:06.40 Sweden 2:08.681:50.582:09.612:13.682:00.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 58.69 1:03.06 Sweden 58.691:03.501:08.311:05.061:00.61
Clock Final 4 9.72 NR DNF Sweden 19.63DNF9.72
Magic Final 2 1.06 NR 1.35 Sweden 1.561.341.151.062.36
Master Magic Final 1 2.61 NR 3.43 NR Sweden 2.754.713.112.614.44

Tomas Kristiansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 19.33 21.93 Sweden 23.2523.1519.3321.0521.58
First round 11 16.27 23.47 Sweden 22.8322.6325.2724.9616.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 7.50 9.05 Sweden 7.508.909.848.4010.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 8 1:15.11 1:39.86 Sweden 1:15.111:41.521:36.211:45.811:41.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 8 2:50.53 Sweden 2:50.533:05.81
Megaminx Final 3 3:32.80 4:02.02 Sweden 4:40.363:52.913:32.80
Pyraminx Final 12 16.28 21.98 Sweden 16.2818.5324.9622.4437.91
Square-1 Final 2 25.66 31.78 Sweden 33.8035.8825.66

Tommy Gustavsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 15 28.77 32.66 Sweden 29.7239.6936.1132.1628.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 9.41 11.26 Sweden 11.7113.5612.339.419.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 1:51.71 2:37.46 Sweden 3:08.88DNF2:13.632:29.881:51.71
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 3:57.69 Sweden 3:57.694:42.52
Pyraminx Final 7 16.19 17.69 Sweden 16.6316.1917.3619.0835.93
Magic Final 4 1.40 1.65 Sweden 1.50DNF1.961.491.40
Master Magic Final 4 3.90 5.85 Sweden 5.966.616.065.523.90

Tommy Holm - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 18 24.47 34.98 Sweden DNF24.4728.9029.9946.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 9.50 11.20 Sweden 11.309.5010.2712.0315.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 1:52.50 2:48.56 Sweden 3:08.553:17.521:59.611:52.50DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 10 3:44.84 Sweden 4:20.883:44.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 1:15.97 1:31.48 Sweden 1:30.831:15.971:25.691:43.551:37.91
Pyraminx Final 8 10.46 17.77 Sweden 13.0834.2819.4620.7810.46
Magic Final 9 2.43 2.70 Sweden 3.412.862.712.532.43

Tommy Nordlander - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 19 32.09 36.75 Sweden 32.0933.8041.8835.3641.08
Magic Final 10 2.03 2.88 Sweden 3.122.332.03DNF3.18

Victor Förström - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 17 28.94 33.34 Finland 40.8430.5628.9432.5636.90

Ville Seppänen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 7 16.19 18.41 Finland 17.6817.9316.1919.6324.58
First round 6 13.33 17.27 Finland 13.3316.4717.3018.0521.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 8 6.72 8.08 Finland 6.7211.787.758.348.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 1:06.52 1:12.50 Finland 1:10.271:08.751:27.611:18.471:06.52
First round 2 58.59 NR 1:04.95 NR Finland 1:17.961:01.611:08.651:04.5958.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 2:12.81 2:22.49 NR Finland 2:26.052:25.912:15.522:41.532:12.81
First round 2 1:58.80 NR Finland 1:58.802:19.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Finland DNFDNFDNF
First round 1 48.05 WR DNF Finland 48.0559.52DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 30.81 35.98 Finland 38.1941.2730.8136.1333.63
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:05.21 WR DNF Finland DNF6:05.21DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/4 12:27 NR Finland 2/4 12:27
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 2 2/4 12:27 NR Finland 2/4 12:27

Örjan Johansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 52.22 1:06.57 Sweden 1:21.5858.031:10.9052.221:10.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 16.46 21.45 Sweden 21.61DNF16.4625.4117.33
Clock Final 3 44.00 45.50 Sweden 44.0045.1947.31
Magic Final 13 2.97 3.89 Sweden 4.752.973.864.903.06