TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015


Date
Jul 8, 2015
City
Arequipa, Peru
Venue

Mall Aventura Plaza

Address
Av. Pizarro s/n
Details

Plaza 3, frente a Ripley

Website
TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015 website
Contact

Tienda de Cubos The Cube Girls

WCA Delegate
Natán Riggenbach
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
58
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Mats Valk won with an average of 8.15 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Feliks Zemdegs finished second (8.99) and Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) finished third (9.44).

South American records: Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez‎ 6x6x6 Cube 2:06.11 (single) and 6x6x6 Cube 2:16.70 (average).

Alex Mayta Vargas - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 20.85 24.46 Peru 23.6020.8530.8121.3828.39

Alexander Esquivel - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 16.72 20.84 Peru 24.3224.6221.4116.8016.72
First round 15 17.07 19.61 Peru 19.4019.4220.0221.3117.07

Amir Paredes - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 47.53 49.57 Peru 48.921:03.0047.7847.5352.00

Cesar Fuentes - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 20.93 28.02 Bolivia 28.4127.7027.9420.9343.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 11.81 Bolivia 13.8111.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 33.68 54.53 Bolivia 33.6857.831:01.3159.0546.71

Christian Collado Calderón - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 19.98 22.51 Peru 24.0121.5022.0224.3819.98
First round 20 15.92 21.13 Peru 25.1220.1222.4315.9220.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 6.79 7.76 Peru 7.456.798.138.067.76

Claudia Ramos Medina - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 25.25 33.16 Peru 34.8937.7840.4726.8125.25

Dargi Hinojosa Saavedra - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 25.12 27.07 Peru 27.7225.7325.1227.7728.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 11.19 Peru 11.1913.76
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 56.57 1:01.54 Peru 1:03.5556.5758.721:13.441:02.35

Dewin Berdejo - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.03 14.83 Peru 12.0314.63DNF14.7015.15
Second round 11 14.34 16.64 Peru 17.1214.3415.9518.8616.85
First round 11 13.14 14.20 Peru 16.0613.1413.4415.2213.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 9 55.06 59.06 Peru 1:16.5355.8255.061:04.2857.07
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 20.73 31.26 Peru 34.9720.73DNF31.2527.57

Diego Chris Choquehuaita Yana - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 19.78 23.43 Peru 25.7420.7423.8019.7829.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 37.62 39.12 Peru 39.2537.6240.0042.4338.10

Eddy Del Carpio Aranzabal - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 21.13 22.92 Peru 22.7822.6427.5721.1323.33

Eddy Tupia - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 6.75 7.43 Peru 6.758.027.537.007.75

Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.19 10.90 Peru 10.5512.3610.1911.6110.55
Second round 5 10.61 11.57 Peru 12.5212.8111.5110.6910.61
First round 5 9.38 10.55 Peru 10.6512.0410.699.3810.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.76 3.34 Peru 2.763.493.123.933.40
First round 5 3.43 4.28 Peru 3.623.436.413.485.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 6 44.84 50.17 Peru 44.8445.261:00.2245.031:06.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.37 19.22 Peru DNF22.6917.4617.5215.37
First round 6 16.53 20.47 Peru 16.53DNF22.4822.1616.78
Megaminx Final 4 1:23.66 1:36.05 Peru 1:23.661:42.881:33.621:52.521:31.66

Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.86 10.08 Peru 10.2711.128.8610.449.52
Second round 3 9.18 10.58 Peru 10.639.1815.5211.759.35
First round 3 9.40 10.24 Peru 10.379.4011.889.8710.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.04 3.92 Peru 3.805.353.043.884.09
First round 6 3.18 4.88 Peru 6.423.184.263.977.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.52 NR 35.44 NR Peru 36.1531.5233.8138.1636.37
First round 4 31.84 36.84 Peru 34.5642.3931.8442.2533.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:13.44 1:17.51 Peru 1:13.441:13.821:23.051:15.661:29.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:40.30 2:58.53 Peru 3:26.752:48.542:40.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.00 17.22 Peru 17.5116.8519.6313.0017.29
First round 4 14.17 18.32 Peru 18.5817.4114.1718.9619.93
Megaminx Final 3 1:10.07 1:16.94 Peru 1:10.071:25.211:12.511:13.091:26.55

Feliks Zemdegs - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 6.86 8.99 Australia 10.288.968.296.869.73
Second round 1 6.78 7.33 Australia 8.676.786.887.048.06
First round 1 6.40 7.42 Australia 7.226.408.396.659.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.65 2.59 Australia 1.652.972.654.672.15
First round 1 2.02 3.06 Australia 2.932.023.752.653.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.21 30.29 Australia 31.4730.6733.1828.7228.21
First round 1 25.63 28.11 Australia 29.0127.9225.6327.4029.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 49.98 54.99 Australia 54.1857.051:01.5249.9853.73
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:49.29 1:55.15 Australia 1:49.291:52.612:03.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:51.58 2:54.00 Australia 2:53.642:51.582:56.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:10.51 DNF Australia 1:10.51DNF1:29.31
First round 3 1:04.39 DNF Australia DNF1:04.39DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.70 12.59 Australia 13.6612.2315.2211.8911.70
First round 1 10.44 13.42 Australia 10.4416.0014.8212.5412.90
Megaminx Final 1 52.21 53.33 Australia 55.3053.9452.2153.0553.00

Fernando Loayza Cáceres - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 31.28 34.45 Peru 33.2132.4340.4731.2837.72

Frank Cary - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 28.10 38.06 Peru 34.5238.4541.22DNF28.10

Gabriel Zarate - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 58.00 1:00.67 Peru 1:12.9259.471:01.881:00.6558.00

Gerardo Matos - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 1:02.19 1:18.59 Peru 1:42.101:19.001:13.681:23.091:02.19

Giuseppe Vargas Mares - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 21.35 22.36 Peru 23.7922.1722.3121.3522.59
First round 19 14.60 20.44 Peru 18.8422.4423.3614.6020.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 6.85 8.71 Peru 8.348.5010.636.859.28

Harold Zamata - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 33.59 36.79 Peru 36.9935.1833.5938.1938.20

Hector Huanqque - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 15.48 17.94 Peru 17.5518.5524.2517.7215.48
First round 16 17.48 20.20 Peru 17.6524.1124.7417.4818.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.76 7.10 Peru 9.036.547.335.767.43
First round 8 4.84 6.90 Peru 7.505.899.714.847.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 10 58.13 1:04.80 Peru 1:10.131:06.901:06.411:01.0858.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:51.05 1:54.71 Peru 1:53.511:51.051:54.831:55.782:01.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:35.01 3:45.59 Peru 4:06.443:35.333:35.01
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:40.72 6:11.07 Peru 5:55.575:40.726:56.91

Helar Gomez Chalco - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 29.29 41.51 Peru 29.2929.9432.511:02.071:05.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 8.26 12.66 Peru 8.2613.9514.1110.9813.06

Jael Riggenbach - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.80 13.01 Peru 12.9813.1812.8021.3912.86
Second round 12 10.90 17.42 Peru 15.4720.5310.9019.0417.75
First round 9 13.24 14.05 Peru 13.2414.6113.2421.9314.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 36.59 DNF Peru 1:35.71DNF36.59
First round 2 1:01.87 DNF Peru DNFDNF1:01.87

Jaime Huaman Saavedra - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 16.84 21.66 Peru 26.7517.8916.8424.4722.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 7.66 8.15 Peru 8.3011.248.018.157.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 28.69 35.60 Peru 35.8937.6228.6946.3533.29

Jamil Gabriel Gomez Quintanilla - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 22.13 25.67 Peru 22.1331.5824.7525.2527.00

Jhafet Nuñez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 55.51 1:04.23 Bolivia 1:03.4055.511:15.301:09.6859.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 25.46 Bolivia 25.4626.72

Jhon Fernando Cruz Huisa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 28.69 38.23 Peru 39.7642.1139.9934.9528.69

Jonathan Mejia Choque - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 23.98 26.35 Peru 26.601:38.3326.8725.5923.98

Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) - Republic of Korea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.07 9.44 Republic of Korea 16.1710.688.078.978.66
Second round 6 7.81 11.78 Republic of Korea 9.5318.1614.5211.307.81
First round 4 9.78 10.49 Republic of Korea 11.9111.2110.279.7810.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.94 3.01 Republic of Korea 1.942.973.963.092.97
First round 2 2.56 3.29 Republic of Korea 3.682.565.282.603.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.43 37.32 Republic of Korea 42.2134.4338.7736.6836.52
First round 3 29.94 34.02 Republic of Korea 32.7533.2429.9436.2236.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:07.25 1:12.30 Republic of Korea 1:10.341:07.251:16.321:12.881:13.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:17.40 2:25.71 Republic of Korea 2:33.142:17.402:26.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:42.11 3:56.83 Republic of Korea 3:51.223:42.114:17.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 40.11 DNF Republic of Korea 40.111:07.33DNF
First round 1 34.97 DNF Republic of Korea DNF34.97DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.18 15.99 Republic of Korea 17.1918.3414.8215.9714.18
First round 3 13.99 16.35 Republic of Korea 19.1213.9915.4815.7017.86
Megaminx Final 2 1:02.42 1:04.32 Republic of Korea 1:02.421:07.221:03.531:05.721:03.71

Jorge Daniel Quispe Cutipa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 25.29 30.67 Peru 25.2929.6133.8441.0028.55

Juan Carlos Pampa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 45.23 47.11 Peru 45.2348.031:02.3046.6046.70

Juan Humberto Huanqque Ccapa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 41.59 44.47 Peru 46.9346.5542.2141.5944.65

Juliette Alejandra Apaza Osca - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 1:39.56 2:13.64 Peru 2:56.832:11.672:20.372:08.871:39.56

Keving Colque - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 19.09 29.67 Peru 19.0931.8128.23DNF28.96

Leithian Riggenbach - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 24.71 30.32 Peru 30.8724.7132.5527.7632.33

Marcelo Moscoso Vargas - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 57.38 1:01.79 Peru 1:04.151:02.8157.381:13.4558.40

Marcos Rodriguez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.67 15.09 Peru 15.8615.3114.3412.6715.63
Second round 8 12.88 13.94 Peru 14.4113.2714.3114.2312.88
First round 10 13.21 14.06 Peru 13.2115.1813.5814.7313.87

Mats Valk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.82 8.15 Netherlands 6.839.598.286.829.35
Second round 2 7.33 8.61 Netherlands 7.689.067.339.0911.02
First round 2 7.54 9.20 Netherlands 8.219.2510.257.5410.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.80 3.03 Netherlands 1.802.452.734.683.92
First round 3 2.10 3.41 Netherlands 3.352.108.402.674.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.07 30.60 Netherlands 31.9030.0829.0729.8232.94
First round 2 28.23 33.89 Netherlands 32.3335.7828.2337.8733.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:09.18 1:13.09 Netherlands 1:15.841:12.571:09.181:11.941:14.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:15.79 3:07.33 Netherlands 2:20.014:46.202:15.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:31.92 DNF Netherlands 4:05.65DNF3:31.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.53 16.56 Netherlands 16.4316.9519.3416.3115.53
First round 2 12.30 14.72 Netherlands 13.8214.9415.7815.4112.30

Natán Riggenbach - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 15.27 16.04 Peru 16.7515.5318.9215.8415.27
Second round 10 15.41 16.43 Peru 16.1517.1223.9115.4116.03
First round 13 16.92 18.78 Peru 17.8322.7116.9217.1021.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF

Paul Rolando Canaza Apaza - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 25.86 29.99 Peru 30.6725.8634.8529.4029.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 11.44 Peru 22.2811.44

Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.88 11.03 Peru 11.5911.6310.6910.829.88
Second round 4 9.94 11.41 Peru 12.6410.1411.879.9412.21
First round 6 9.58 10.76 Peru 9.6711.469.5812.9211.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.74 6.88 Peru 3.746.805.658.19DNF
First round 7 4.59 5.81 Peru 5.964.597.234.786.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 5 35.25 39.75 Peru 35.2542.6839.2643.7037.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 57.01 NR 1:05.16 NR Peru 57.011:08.991:05.541:00.961:11.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:06.11 SAR 2:16.70 SAR Peru 2:32.362:06.112:11.64
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:26.70 3:42.62 Peru 3:31.254:09.903:26.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.53 18.60 Peru 15.9014.5321.3018.5922.84
First round 5 13.55 19.12 Peru 21.1813.5524.0914.3821.81

Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 41.33 53.52 Peru 41.3348.0559.8952.621:04.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 5.27 14.56 Peru DNF8.1615.515.2720.02

Rachel Riggenbach - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.23 13.35 Peru 13.8115.1913.8612.2312.38
Second round 7 11.31 13.45 Peru 14.5111.3112.2913.5615.73
First round 7 9.19 12.50 Peru 11.8716.569.1912.6812.96

Rafaela Estrada - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 26.69 32.86 Italy 31.6031.3635.6135.9326.69

Renzo Neyra - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 21.99 24.83 Peru 26.4624.5521.9927.9223.48

Ricardo Loza - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 37.26 46.40 Peru 51.7840.8651.9137.2646.55

Roberto Toma Zapana - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 18.33 21.63 Peru 19.4340.3926.2318.3319.24
First round 17 18.59 20.26 Peru 19.0922.2222.9418.5919.47

Rodrigo Ugarte - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 16.32 17.79 Bolivia 20.3719.4816.3217.1316.77
First round 12 15.02 15.92 Bolivia 17.1915.3618.8815.2215.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 7.08 8.36 Bolivia 7.08DNF8.948.357.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 8 48.33 57.61 Bolivia 56.721:01.831:08.7048.3354.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:51.03 1:54.98 Bolivia 1:58.401:51.821:58.171:51.031:54.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:06.06 4:17.13 Bolivia 4:06.064:36.444:08.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:56.73 6:18.24 Bolivia 7:01.215:56.735:56.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 7 25.06 25.81 Bolivia 28.4226.7125.3625.3525.06

Rodrigo Zarate - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 22 20.25 22.73 Peru 20.2520.7024.3625.3123.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 12.15 Peru 12.1522.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 34.18 42.94 Peru 34.1851.9953.9137.8239.01

Royer Pacuala - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 16.32 23.39 Peru 19.8924.0226.2528.1316.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 6.90 7.66 Peru 9.918.016.907.207.78

Saúl Javier - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 22.46 24.37 Peru 26.1924.8422.9622.4625.31

Sebastian Jesus Choquehuanca - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 32.52 38.99 Peru 39.5436.4540.9959.3532.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 14.56 Peru 14.5615.50

Sebastián Matos Rodríguez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 15.75 Peru 26.5215.75

Shirley Rubi Choqueño Herrera - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 52.61 56.40 Peru 54.6753.5352.611:03.231:01.01

Tim Reynolds - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.53 13.93 United States 14.6813.6413.4811.5315.57
Second round 9 13.65 15.20 United States 14.9114.7515.9413.6516.93
First round 8 10.72 12.89 United States 13.1112.8910.7214.6312.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.82 5.45 United States 4.723.827.218.474.41
First round 4 3.08 3.95 United States 4.233.294.333.087.67
4x4x4 Cube First round 7 44.90 51.97 United States 53.8753.3448.6944.901:02.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:33.09 1:34.31 United States 1:33.341:33.541:36.061:33.091:39.29
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:10.64 3:17.79 United States 3:26.243:10.643:16.49
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:17.35 5:48.03 United States 6:12.255:54.495:17.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 8 27.49 29.86 United States 28.5233.5029.3327.4931.74

Willy Valcarcel - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 35.58 40.43 Peru 35.5840.3641.2444.4239.68

Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 17.66 19.92 Peru 19.1321.6119.0223.3117.66
First round 14 16.50 19.16 Peru 18.0316.5021.0419.8519.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 55.81 1:11.86 Peru 1:16.151:23.6155.81
First round 4 1:09.77 DNF Peru DNF1:22.201:09.77

Yony Pampa Adco - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 16.14 20.64 Peru 20.4420.9625.0120.5216.14
First round 18 18.42 20.34 Peru 20.5221.1318.4219.3622.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 5.84 7.43 Peru 6.179.7413.165.846.38