Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020


Date
Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
City
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
Venue

Центр эстетического воспитания детей

Address
Ул Алексеевская д 3
Details

The main event hall, on the 2nd floor

Contact

serzant-nn@mail.ru, maksstemasov@gmail.com, shuvaev03@mail.ru, 4139631@gmail.com

Organizers
Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев), Maksim Stemasov, Mikhail Semikin, and Sergey Mironchenkov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Вся информация в группе Вконткакте по ссылке https://vk.com/volgann2020 .
All information in the VK group through the link https://vk.com/volgann2020 .

Events
Main event
Competitors
71
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 350 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Перед подачей заявки ознакомьтесь с информацией о регистрации.
Регистрация с неправильно введенным именем и фамилией не будут приняты, пожалуйста
внимательно проверьте внесенные данные.
Подача заявки и оплата взноса за участие означает, что Вы
ознакомлены и согласны с правилами проведения чемпионата
Если вы ознакомились с условиями регистрации и условиями оплаты взноса на вкладке "How to pay / Как оплатить участие", то Вы можете перейти к регистрации.

После оплаты взноса Ваша фамилия появится на сайте. Это означает что Ваша заявка принята.
Если Вы не оплатили взнос, то примерно за 1-2 недели до соревнований вы получите письмо с
напоминанием о необходимости оплатить взнос для подтверждения своего участия.
Обязательно проверяйте свой ящик и спам. Если Вы не оплатите взнос, то Ваша заявка не будет
принята. Если Вы подали заявку и оплатили взнос, но в течении 2-х рабочих дней ее не подтвердили, сразу обратитесь к организаторам.

Before submitting the application, read the registration information.
Registration with incorrect first and last name will not be accepted, please carefully check the entered data.
Submitting an application and paying the participation fee means that you have read and agree with the rules of the competition.
If you have read the terms of registration and the terms of payment in the tab "How to pay / Как оплатить участие", then you can proceed to registration.

After paying the fee, your name will appear on the site. This means that your application has been accepted.
If you did not pay the fee, then approximately 1-2 weeks before the competition you will receive an email with a reminder to pay the fee to confirm your participation.
Be sure to check your e-mail and it's spam folder. If you do not pay the fee, your application will not be accepted.
If you submitted an application and paid the fee, but it was not confirmed within 2 business days, contact the organizers immediately.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Andrey Che won with an average of 7.50 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Alexander Bashutkin finished second (7.99) and Alexey Zharikov finished third (8.58).

Aleksey Korobkov (Алексей Коробков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 19.54 26.27 Russia 33.0121.4924.3119.54DNF

Alexander Bashutkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.27 7.99 Russia 7.277.479.488.817.69
Second round 1 6.23 7.84 Russia 7.598.557.386.2310.22
First round 3 6.96 9.13 Russia 6.969.977.2810.1410.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.48 2.70 Russia DNF2.383.341.482.39
First round 1 0.99 1.71 Russia 1.573.671.322.240.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.19 34.54 Russia 38.0534.2037.3532.0831.19
First round 7 33.72 38.20 Russia 36.32DNF38.6433.7239.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:03.75 1:05.73 Russia 1:16.051:04.451:03.751:05.621:07.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:58.46 2:09.57 Russia 1:59.231:58.462:31.02
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:06.31 3:10.57 Russia 3:09.843:15.573:06.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 15.82 16.13 Russia 16.4316.2816.0815.8216.03
Clock Final 8 8.27 10.28 Russia 10.0910.858.279.90DNF
First round 8 9.74 10.42 Russia DNF10.5610.4710.229.74
Megaminx Final 9 1:03.93 1:07.69 Russia 1:14.611:04.381:09.521:09.181:03.93
Pyraminx Final 5 2.46 3.80 Russia 4.173.853.952.463.59
First round 10 2.92 4.14 Russia 3.635.343.912.924.87
Skewb Final 4 3.87 4.48 Russia 4.293.875.454.374.77
First round 5 3.99 4.47 Russia 7.854.224.264.923.99
Square-1 Final 6 10.88 17.19 Russia 18.1315.6817.7527.1210.88

Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 21.75 25.78 Russia 26.1727.1625.3025.8621.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.03 5.88 Russia 6.135.226.309.163.03
Clock Final 6 8.62 9.70 Russia 10.199.859.429.838.62
First round 7 8.48 10.38 Russia 11.4910.438.489.8010.90
Pyraminx First round 33 8.04 9.83 Russia 13.608.398.0410.6610.45

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.11 8.58 Russia 7.979.078.868.907.11
Second round 5 7.80 9.42 Russia 8.56DNF10.447.809.27
First round 4 8.06 9.13 Russia 11.858.0610.188.488.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.44 3.24 Russia 4.032.802.442.894.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.41 31.27 Russia 33.0134.2432.3928.4228.41
First round 1 26.09 29.90 Russia 30.9530.2928.4631.1826.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 50.05 52.92 NR Russia 50.0551.3757.3454.0753.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:37.62 1:39.02 Russia 1:38.421:37.621:41.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:14.10 2:23.34 Russia 2:14.102:19.642:36.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.40 15.35 Russia 15.6617.4515.8214.5712.40
First round 7 14.68 15.34 Russia 14.6815.1017.5715.0515.87
Clock Final 11 9.90 13.59 Russia 13.1815.5314.3813.229.90
First round 11 11.54 13.25 Russia 13.0211.5433.4814.6312.10
Megaminx Final 5 57.73 1:02.29 Russia 1:02.101:02.8657.731:01.901:12.78
Pyraminx First round 13 3.83 4.92 Russia 3.836.853.885.335.56
Skewb First round 13 5.52 6.48 Russia 7.826.655.527.155.63
Square-1 Final 4 11.61 13.66 Russia 14.6412.1614.1817.3011.61

Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 10.93 DNF Russia 10.93DNFDNF12.1513.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.72 6.70 Russia 4.726.496.107.52DNF
First round 12 1.37 3.10 Russia 4.312.832.324.151.37
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 57.07 1:03.97 Russia DNF1:05.9257.071:02.601:03.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 19.00 25.11 Russia DNF23.0819.0028.6423.61
Clock First round 18 13.20 23.69 Russia 16.02DNF13.2022.3232.73
Pyraminx First round 21 5.37 6.79 Russia 7.385.377.815.607.38
Skewb First round 38 7.20 17.85 Russia 14.3015.027.2024.5524.22
Square-1 Final 22 34.28 50.86 Russia 1:37.1242.2934.2850.6759.62

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.90 7.50 Russia 7.176.908.178.477.17
Second round 2 7.17 7.84 Russia 7.987.177.218.878.34
First round 2 6.76 8.93 Russia 6.7610.498.407.8911.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.87 2.33 Russia 2.272.752.931.871.97
First round 4 1.73 1.98 Russia 2.022.141.791.733.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.20 33.45 Russia DNF34.0434.3331.9730.20
First round 4 30.15 35.54 Russia 1:19.8534.2937.1135.2330.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 58.73 1:01.99 Russia 1:02.8758.731:02.881:03.291:00.22
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:17.07 2:18.87 Russia 2:19.962:17.072:19.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 3:50.76 DNF Russia 3:50.76DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.95 11.43 Russia 11.0111.7010.9514.0111.59
First round 2 11.47 12.16 Russia 12.1612.2117.8612.1111.47
Clock First round 24 7.36 DNF Russia 7.3610.637.55DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 1 44.19 45.89 NR Russia 44.5644.3949.5944.1948.73
Pyraminx Final 4 2.74 3.49 Russia 7.454.603.012.852.74
First round 3 3.01 3.29 Russia 3.433.333.014.003.12
Skewb Final 9 4.46 5.99 Russia 5.644.466.076.27DNF
First round 10 3.35 6.00 Russia 5.34DNF3.358.933.74
Square-1 Final 2 11.71 12.55 Russia 13.7811.7112.6911.8113.16

Andrey Mishin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 11.38 12.09 Russia 11.9614.3711.4311.3812.89
First round 28 12.63 13.63 Russia 14.1513.6412.6314.8813.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 2.72 4.47 Russia 3.506.936.363.542.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 1:28.44 1:43.87 Russia 1:28.441:48.971:30.932:08.851:51.71
Megaminx Final 2 54.76 55.01 Russia 54.941:02.4555.2454.7654.86
Pyraminx First round 17 4.51 5.25 Russia 5.174.514.65DNF5.94
Skewb First round 16 6.16 7.18 Russia 7.518.576.966.167.07
Square-1 Final 7 13.56 17.36 Russia 17.0918.6035.4316.4013.56

Artem Fokin (Артём Фокин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 11.34 14.87 Russia 14.5616.6213.42DNF11.34
First round 31 13.24 14.36 Russia 13.7518.9513.2413.5315.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.80 6.15 Russia 5.646.314.806.518.29
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:01.92 1:08.94 Russia 1:01.921:18.951:07.231:17.611:01.97
Megaminx Final 29 3:05.85 Russia 3:05.853:06.31

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.71 10.18 Russia 8.7112.099.7710.2210.55
Second round 3 7.38 8.52 Russia 8.518.788.757.388.31
First round 1 7.71 8.72 Russia 9.049.567.899.247.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.33 4.48 Russia 3.334.123.675.975.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 44.56 46.07 Russia 44.5644.6251.3548.2245.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.31 14.93 Russia 12.3117.0615.3615.3814.05
First round 9 14.06 15.54 Russia 16.8914.0616.7715.3714.48

Artem Oreshko (Артём Орешко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 39.92 52.10 Russia 1:03.0759.7939.9244.9951.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 11.72 19.31 Russia 23.8924.1014.9119.1211.72
Pyraminx First round 45 18.38 21.27 Russia 20.6522.0628.5721.1018.38
Skewb First round 44 20.90 37.92 Russia 20.9029.9147.61DNF36.24

Daniil Lobastov (Даниил Лобастов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 15.42 17.47 Russia 16.5315.4218.0919.4217.78
First round 42 15.86 17.96 Russia 17.3219.8015.8617.1319.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.24 5.44 Russia 6.925.906.333.244.10
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 1:26.63 1:43.90 Russia 1:26.631:51.511:40.952:27.821:39.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 34.74 39.02 Russia 43.5534.741:12.2936.6536.85
Megaminx Final 27 2:33.44 2:55.78 Russia 3:21.072:50.862:35.42DNF2:33.44
Pyraminx First round 15 4.35 4.92 Russia 5.174.525.485.074.35
Skewb First round 24 7.03 9.07 Russia 9.1212.307.877.0310.22

Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 9.68 12.14 Russia 11.5612.429.6813.5112.43
First round 20 8.99 12.05 Russia 11.8812.1012.168.9912.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 1.56 4.53 Russia DNF4.674.424.501.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 38.38 46.02 Russia 49.4244.4149.6238.3844.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:20.09 1:27.29 Russia 1:20.861:30.881:20.091:49.311:30.14
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 2:55.52 3:22.23 Russia 3:23.512:55.523:47.65
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 18.98 22.01 Russia 22.7523.2620.0126.9918.98
Clock First round 26 10.39 DNF Russia 10.3910.8112.60DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 7 57.71 1:03.51 Russia 1:02.371:03.6657.711:04.491:07.75
Pyraminx Final 3 2.31 3.40 Russia 5.093.793.213.212.31
First round 12 2.53 4.65 Russia 5.313.212.535.805.44
Skewb First round 27 7.27 11.33 Russia 12.2922.459.427.2712.29
Square-1 Final 17 25.28 30.75 Russia 25.2840.9225.6740.2326.36

Danila Ryabinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.54 10.74 Russia 11.689.9310.619.5412.44
Second round 10 9.55 10.29 Russia 10.539.559.7211.6810.62
First round 11 9.48 10.18 Russia 9.619.4810.5610.6910.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 2.53 3.26 Russia 3.782.892.533.104.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.99 38.20 Russia 41.4537.9935.9937.4239.19
First round 12 34.89 40.65 Russia 35.1344.0234.8942.9643.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:03.36 1:06.98 Russia 1:09.081:05.801:08.611:03.361:06.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:56.81 2:04.99 Russia 1:56.812:00.542:17.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:36.37 2:49.73 Russia 2:51.972:36.373:00.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.03 19.03 Russia 19.14DNF17.0317.5120.43
First round 11 12.21 15.88 Russia 13.3512.2118.8017.7716.53
Clock First round 21 22.10 27.39 Russia 25.7130.3422.1026.13DNF
Megaminx Final 13 55.87 1:13.14 Russia 1:19.7259.3255.871:20.391:21.84
Pyraminx First round 24 5.06 8.09 Russia 8.678.905.066.7111.43
Skewb First round 23 6.18 9.05 Russia 10.576.189.6610.966.91
Square-1 Final 11 21.25 25.32 Russia 24.6139.4021.2525.6425.70

Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 12.15 13.70 Russia 14.2315.4413.8812.1513.00
First round 32 12.15 14.57 Russia 14.3815.0515.7514.2712.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.17 5.00 Russia 7.084.804.735.473.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 39.73 48.25 Russia 1:02.9254.1248.3539.7342.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 22.35 24.61 Russia 27.6923.0223.1328.4222.35
Clock First round 22 22.96 34.80 Russia 50.5529.07DNF24.7922.96
Pyraminx First round 25 4.52 8.17 Russia 4.527.728.079.138.73

Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 11.70 14.26 Russia 13.4814.5411.7014.7515.09
First round 30 12.38 13.79 Russia 12.3813.7015.1912.5115.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 1:02.89 1:07.82 Russia 1:12.321:12.881:06.151:02.891:04.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 25.57 29.09 Russia 39.7926.9825.5725.6934.59
Pyraminx First round 26 5.06 8.24 Russia 7.865.068.9610.297.91

Dmitriy Bashmurov (Дмитрий Башмуров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 31.14 34.75 Russia 31.1448.5033.0436.6134.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.33 7.59 Russia 10.447.255.338.337.20
Pyraminx First round 43 10.02 18.70 Russia 22.3218.1210.0215.65DNF
Skewb First round 43 17.15 32.92 Russia 44.5234.7032.6631.3917.15

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 7.64 9.44 Russia 11.127.648.6410.029.67
Second round 4 8.28 9.18 Russia 8.469.489.598.2811.22
First round 17 9.68 11.28 Russia 12.0114.6412.099.759.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.24 2.72 Russia 2.272.582.243.30DNF
First round 9 1.61 2.71 Russia 2.515.741.612.652.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.60 39.39 Russia 38.6741.3538.3741.1236.60
First round 5 34.52 37.54 Russia 37.2940.8637.8434.5237.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:23.43 1:32.37 Russia 1:30.111:23.431:35.201:35.661:31.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:31.21 2:39.23 Russia 2:49.332:37.152:31.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 4:22.50 4:44.07 Russia 4:22.504:43.645:06.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.77 13.20 Russia 13.0214.4112.1610.7715.58
First round 3 11.72 13.04 Russia 12.4611.7215.3314.7511.92
Megaminx Final 22 1:52.60 2:08.87 Russia 2:28.272:03.371:52.602:48.131:54.98

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 9.01 10.51 Russia 12.6712.629.749.019.16
First round 10 8.75 10.12 Russia 9.178.7511.659.5412.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.32 2.91 Russia 2.792.672.323.333.27
First round 3 1.36 1.96 Russia 2.082.681.622.171.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 39.64 45.12 Russia 47.6446.1551.4741.5739.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 1:32.17 1:40.02 Russia 1:43.561:32.171:34.301:42.211:54.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.27 15.80 Russia 17.3218.0215.3114.7713.27
First round 10 13.54 15.78 Russia 13.5413.7518.2718.4115.32
Clock Final 2 4.32 7.17 Russia 4.32DNF7.144.689.69
First round 1 3.96 6.21 Russia 6.923.967.155.006.72
Pyraminx Final 9 2.40 4.46 Russia 6.294.022.403.575.78
First round 7 2.72 3.72 Russia 4.382.832.724.343.99
Skewb Final 6 2.89 5.09 Russia 6.055.175.234.872.89
First round 9 4.86 5.71 Russia 6.135.414.866.885.58

Dmitry Kucherov (Дмитрий Кучеров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 17.12 27.99 Russia 28.0523.6532.27DNF17.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 3.09 6.39 Russia 8.836.306.273.096.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 2:02.93 2:15.06 Russia 2:21.032:20.972:02.933:35.362:03.18
Pyraminx First round 38 10.15 12.86 Russia 13.1110.1514.6511.1614.32

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.62 9.50 Russia 8.7910.2510.518.629.45
Second round 8 8.16 9.92 Russia 8.169.8910.309.6510.23
First round 8 8.35 9.85 Russia 10.3610.1610.658.359.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.17 4.42 Russia 5.424.273.175.453.58
First round 11 2.39 2.85 Russia 2.444.562.413.692.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.17 34.68 Russia 37.0532.1732.7243.1934.27
First round 2 29.25 34.40 Russia 29.2538.3935.6635.4432.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:08.79 1:23.18 Russia 1:21.86DNF1:12.511:35.171:08.79
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:48.32 1:55.90 Russia 1:59.941:48.321:59.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:52.48 3:07.09 Russia 3:33.362:52.482:55.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 15.82 19.37 Russia 26.9021.9315.8216.9519.23
First round 6 12.42 14.07 Russia 13.3616.9512.9215.9412.42
Megaminx Final 16 1:17.01 1:24.34 Russia 1:25.131:26.701:21.381:17.011:26.52

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 11.75 11.99 Russia 12.8911.7512.0311.9112.03
First round 18 10.02 11.30 Russia 10.1510.0212.0711.6812.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.30 3.40 Russia 4.4714.892.303.292.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 39.73 46.27 Russia 45.7243.2852.8849.8039.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:25.36 1:29.98 Russia 1:25.361:30.011:29.431:35.241:30.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 17.54 21.53 Russia 22.1317.5422.6225.2619.83
Clock Final 12 9.02 DNF Russia 11.499.02DNFDNFDNF
First round 6 8.38 9.57 Russia 9.028.3810.179.5311.05
Pyraminx Final 12 4.28 5.38 Russia 5.854.285.095.2039.49
First round 8 3.66 3.76 Russia 4.443.673.813.663.80
Skewb First round 20 4.44 7.34 Russia 4.4415.597.068.656.30

Feodor Romanov (Фёдор Романов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 28.23 41.74 Russia 49.9943.8442.8438.5528.23
Pyraminx First round 39 10.47 15.71 Russia 17.6716.3510.4714.7116.08

Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 17.07 19.90 Russia 24.5918.5320.9020.2717.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 53.19 58.38 Russia 1:07.3953.1957.4759.4558.23
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:30.60 2:34.63 Russia 2:34.762:30.602:38.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:17.07 3:28.19 Russia 3:39.213:17.073:28.29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 28.62 32.71 Russia 33.7036.2230.1034.3328.62

Grigoriy Barashkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.39 11.30 Russia 12.9612.3411.489.3910.07
Second round 12 8.39 10.44 Russia 9.9513.8011.3710.018.39
First round 12 8.75 10.41 Russia 10.4216.0510.338.7510.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.27 2.90 Russia 3.532.562.662.273.48
First round 7 1.22 2.66 Russia 2.273.573.002.721.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 41.24 46.17 Russia 41.2442.1045.4650.9659.79
First round 8 33.03 38.80 Russia 36.3933.0339.6044.0740.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:23.59 1:29.97 Russia 1:23.591:30.701:28.771:44.061:30.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 4:23.68 4:30.42 Russia 4:24.534:23.684:43.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.92 15.99 Russia 18.4315.4616.6913.9215.83
First round 12 9.89 16.01 Russia 14.8817.8215.3319.169.89
Clock First round 19 15.99 26.90 Russia 24.6926.8629.14DNF15.99
Megaminx Final 15 1:12.39 1:23.65 Russia 1:30.521:12.391:25.681:27.771:17.49
Pyraminx Final 8 2.66 4.34 Russia 3.667.653.482.665.89
First round 11 2.99 4.18 Russia 4.765.182.993.774.02
Skewb Final 11 3.58 6.57 Russia 7.395.783.588.516.55
First round 7 4.33 5.53 Russia 6.384.794.335.895.90
Square-1 Final 19 16.04 34.19 Russia 46.6216.0428.6750.6927.27

Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 11.99 13.65 Russia 12.3811.9917.0014.3614.22
First round 24 11.49 12.37 Russia 11.4912.4817.9712.3912.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.00 5.82 Russia 6.307.025.975.194.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:03.94 1:07.55 Russia 1:06.541:06.611:09.511:19.161:03.94
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 18.79 24.71 Russia 29.5125.0718.7926.3122.76
Pyraminx First round 20 5.30 6.07 Russia 5.645.306.575.999.69
Skewb First round 30 9.70 12.71 Russia 10.7616.879.7015.4111.96

Ilia Novsky (Илья Новский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 1:21.65 1:29.84 Russia 1:29.031:23.091:21.653:04.181:37.40
Clock First round 33 59.91 DNF Russia DNFDNF59.91DNFDNF

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 6.62 11.22 Russia 6.6210.2311.2712.1912.15
First round 7 9.10 9.60 Russia 11.7410.159.449.209.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.73 3.43 Russia 5.303.262.061.734.96
First round 5 1.28 2.36 Russia 2.592.972.861.641.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 31.72 40.60 Russia 54.6337.9845.3438.4831.72
First round 3 26.60 34.63 Russia 34.7734.6240.9526.6034.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:05.68 1:16.44 Russia 1:18.351:21.511:14.161:05.681:16.81
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:16.10 2:21.71 Russia 2:17.652:16.102:31.39
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:36.92 3:46.22 Russia 3:36.923:52.363:49.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.00 15.56 Russia 16.6517.6014.7815.2513.00
First round 1 10.27 12.04 Russia 12.0012.4111.7210.2713.32
Clock Final 4 8.28 9.22 Russia 9.1213.178.578.289.97
First round 5 7.87 9.17 Russia 9.769.237.878.5111.21
Megaminx Final 11 1:05.60 1:12.91 Russia 1:05.601:13.781:13.661:20.941:11.28
Pyraminx Final 2 2.11 3.33 Russia 3.943.332.733.982.11
First round 2 1.46 2.86 Russia 2.771.462.184.153.62
Skewb Final 5 3.25 4.77 Russia 5.7210.413.763.254.84
First round 4 3.56 4.24 Russia 3.564.573.974.195.74
Square-1 Final 1 9.55 12.12 Russia 11.7512.3420.729.5512.27

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 9.57 11.51 Belarus 10.2212.5111.809.5712.63
First round 13 9.55 10.68 Belarus 10.5811.3510.6610.819.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 2.81 4.81 Belarus 5.445.262.813.7410.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 39.96 43.37 Belarus 39.9641.5048.2646.1642.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 1:40.15 1:44.10 Belarus 1:51.721:40.911:40.151:45.641:45.74
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 4:39.13 4:50.27 Belarus 4:39.135:01.694:49.99
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 8:44.51 Belarus 8:44.51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 27.38 33.09 Belarus 36.351:05.8833.8029.1227.38
Clock Final 1 5.02 6.31 Belarus 6.196.68DNF6.065.02
First round 2 5.45 7.18 Belarus 8.587.935.456.956.65
Megaminx Final 23 1:48.43 2:18.71 Belarus 2:16.962:39.702:31.152:08.021:48.43
Skewb First round 28 9.08 12.30 Belarus 9.7212.639.0814.8514.56

Ivan Lobutev (Иван Лобутев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 16.87 19.36 Russia DNF22.6717.2518.1516.87
First round 43 17.78 18.12 Russia 18.1419.0617.7818.1618.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 2.94 5.28 Russia 6.277.342.945.703.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 1:04.70 1:13.65 Russia 1:15.581:26.271:15.821:09.541:04.70
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 34.18 37.55 Russia 35.3634.1838.7440.9538.54
Pyraminx First round 31 7.62 9.62 Russia 9.887.628.5713.3410.40
Skewb First round 18 4.91 7.23 Russia 8.797.595.548.564.91

Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.02 9.22 Russia 8.3210.408.9310.948.02
Second round 11 7.47 10.41 Russia 7.478.8711.4310.9415.00
First round 19 8.87 12.05 Russia 9.13DNF11.698.8715.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 1.33 3.34 Russia 1.965.55DNF2.501.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 40.91 43.83 Russia 44.8142.7940.9152.2243.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:12.14 1:15.10 Russia 1:50.141:14.731:12.141:14.041:16.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:40.08 3:00.10 Russia 3:14.283:05.932:40.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.52 14.99 Russia 12.5213.5418.1714.1117.31
First round 5 12.32 14.06 Russia 14.5514.0612.3215.6013.57
Clock Final 3 7.10 8.26 Russia 7.9810.818.788.027.10
First round 4 6.81 8.24 Russia 6.818.358.559.257.81
Megaminx Final 12 1:06.99 1:12.95 Russia 1:16.431:10.781:06.991:14.811:13.27
Pyraminx First round 13 3.83 4.92 Russia 3.945.685.153.8315.26
Skewb Final 7 4.48 5.15 Russia 5.214.554.486.715.68
First round 3 3.40 3.97 Russia 4.503.753.665.043.40
Square-1 Final 14 20.76 28.60 Russia 25.8721.9038.0242.2520.76

Ivan Polukarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 16.01 21.47 Russia DNF20.7620.6822.9616.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.09 6.64 Russia 6.625.095.627.688.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 52.82 1:03.66 Russia 1:08.4957.851:04.6452.821:17.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 1:44.04 1:54.84 Russia 1:52.981:55.521:44.041:56.022:51.82
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 4:01.87 4:12.74 Russia 4:08.684:01.874:27.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 5:07.65 5:26.73 Russia 5:07.655:57.425:15.12
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 23.86 29.75 Russia 23.8632.0237.0324.1933.03
Megaminx Final 24 1:51.87 2:21.90 Russia 2:32.493:08.992:11.481:51.872:21.74
Skewb First round 36 12.12 17.36 Russia 16.0724.1312.1219.1416.87

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 10.42 11.06 Russia 12.5610.5910.4211.6010.98
First round 6 8.61 9.44 Russia 9.4612.469.438.619.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 1.94 3.44 Russia 3.303.671.943.35DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.13 37.51 Russia 32.1335.5338.6438.3743.69
First round 6 31.98 38.11 Russia 35.6639.7643.0831.9838.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 57.07 1:00.72 Russia 1:02.2659.731:01.5757.071:00.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:54.00 1:56.87 Russia 1:58.871:57.751:54.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:25.04 2:34.08 Russia 2:36.622:25.042:40.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 14.22 16.83 Russia 16.3514.2218.6116.9817.16
Megaminx Final 18 1:23.84 1:30.30 Russia 1:30.271:32.651:31.291:23.841:29.35

Kirill Turyshev (Кирилл Турышев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 21.30 25.52 Russia 29.6022.7421.3025.8827.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 7.38 9.84 Russia 9.3011.958.287.3813.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 2:16.59 2:35.50 Russia 2:16.592:47.762:38.472:22.172:45.87
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 53.57 1:07.82 Russia 53.571:06.751:13.891:27.301:02.83
Skewb First round 41 17.80 23.27 Russia 17.80DNF23.4927.0219.30

Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 17.76 19.55 Russia 17.9323.1017.8117.7622.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 1:43.14 1:55.13 Russia 1:43.141:59.731:51.242:07.591:54.42
6x6x6 Cube Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 5:15.62 5:52.89 Russia 6:26.765:15.625:56.30
Clock Final 9 8.41 11.65 Russia 8.4110.21DNF13.8310.91
First round 3 6.81 7.76 Russia 10.196.866.817.279.14
Skewb First round 19 6.27 7.31 Russia 6.897.166.278.017.89
Square-1 Final 12 25.06 28.15 Russia 25.0631.0826.4029.9628.08

Ksenia Antipova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 12.69 16.75 Russia 14.9418.0617.2612.6918.40
First round 35 13.47 16.01 Russia 14.4817.4516.0921.1613.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.33 5.70 Russia 5.3312.485.915.505.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 58.22 1:01.57 Russia 1:00.471:00.831:24.7358.221:03.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 1:46.42 2:05.92 Russia 2:12.162:14.922:11.171:54.431:46.42
Clock First round 17 13.57 23.23 Russia 13.57DNF34.0619.3616.27
Pyraminx First round 30 6.01 9.21 Russia 10.156.018.708.7910.73
Skewb Final 12 5.30 6.93 Russia 7.175.306.847.286.78
First round 11 4.88 6.31 Russia 7.565.664.886.636.63
Square-1 Final 13 25.69 28.43 Russia 25.6938.3927.0330.9227.33

Lev Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 11.17 12.26 Russia 11.1712.9412.3711.4713.12
First round 29 10.94 13.75 Russia 13.4214.7113.1221.1910.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 39.81 45.55 Russia 55.4543.2745.3848.0039.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:07.88 1:11.92 Russia 1:07.88DNF1:13.891:13.021:08.84
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:17.88 2:34.32 Russia 2:17.882:53.412:31.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:25.20 3:34.59 Russia 3:39.563:39.003:25.20
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 16.21 18.06 Russia 19.1916.2120.9618.1316.86
Clock First round 16 15.93 22.71 Russia 15.9325.6816.7325.73DNF
Megaminx Final 14 1:12.28 1:17.63 Russia 1:12.28DNF1:13.991:25.371:13.52

Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 12.27 14.62 Russia 12.2716.7817.4513.1813.90
First round 37 14.67 16.19 Russia 16.1117.5516.3414.6716.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.29 3.13 Russia 3.253.542.592.293.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 54.07 1:00.85 Russia 1:05.5354.071:01.411:01.121:00.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 1:38.40 2:03.45 Russia 1:57.712:08.942:03.692:12.311:38.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 3:58.41 4:19.31 Russia 4:35.413:58.414:24.10
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 6:46.18 7:03.17 Russia 7:17.367:05.966:46.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 26.63 33.15 Russia 39.4426.6330.6232.1336.69
Clock First round 14 11.85 16.52 Russia 11.8513.24DNF12.9123.42
Megaminx Final 8 58.50 1:05.63 Russia 1:13.2458.501:12.041:01.531:03.33
Pyraminx First round 16 3.61 5.01 Russia 3.945.363.615.726.52
Skewb First round 15 5.28 7.13 Russia 7.846.107.457.925.28
Square-1 Final 15 22.82 29.68 Russia 32.6733.0322.8228.8127.55

Maksim Karyakin (Максим Карякин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 19.56 22.11 Russia 22.1422.3722.1922.0119.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:43.07 1:51.86 Russia 1:43.072:03.511:51.831:45.911:57.85
Skewb First round 34 14.92 16.53 Russia 17.0414.9215.2217.3218.56

Maksim Stemasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 14.21 19.29 Russia 21.3320.9515.5914.2122.35
First round 39 15.48 17.63 Russia 16.7517.2115.4818.9224.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.98 5.50 Russia 4.726.765.037.333.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 53.35 57.98 Russia 1:00.851:03.4053.3556.1856.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 34 3:30.79 Russia 3:37.703:30.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 32.96 43.38 Russia 40.5532.9645.66DNF43.94
Clock First round 29 13.73 DNF Russia DNFDNF14.3015.1913.73
Megaminx Final 25 2:19.67 2:36.48 Russia 2:19.672:56.432:41.192:34.522:33.74
Pyraminx First round 32 6.91 9.67 Russia DNF8.519.686.9110.82

Marina Sarakaeva (Марина Саракаева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 20.21 32.47 Russia 31.7239.3120.2132.8232.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 16.16 21.60 Russia 16.1619.5521.0846.9524.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 3:07.14 Russia 3:07.144:51.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 1:35.81 1:58.09 Russia 1:35.811:51.011:38.412:24.85DNF

Marina Shchukina (Марина Щукина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 27.81 33.12 Russia 34.1631.6227.8133.5740.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.76 8.22 Russia 13.7511.248.634.764.79
Clock First round 32 29.78 DNF Russia DNFDNF36.0354.8529.78
Pyraminx First round 44 11.72 20.06 Russia 21.5211.7221.7618.0120.66

Matvey Bybin (Матвей Быбин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 21.31 22.91 Russia 22.7324.3822.9121.3123.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.85 9.55 Russia 10.838.619.203.8513.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 1:45.53 1:59.51 Russia 1:45.532:13.551:50.57DNF1:54.41
Pyraminx First round 37 7.75 12.15 Russia 10.1211.957.7514.3715.32
Skewb First round 26 7.58 10.76 Russia 11.8314.168.617.5811.84

Maxim Ilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.28 10.15 Russia 10.3010.5813.209.289.57
Second round 7 7.84 9.62 Russia 7.8410.9410.1010.078.70
First round 14 8.78 10.74 Russia 11.508.7811.3512.689.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.51 3.17 Russia 4.412.852.512.883.78
First round 6 1.85 2.53 Russia 2.173.091.852.334.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.73 38.28 Russia 41.1637.0648.8035.7336.63
First round 9 37.10 38.99 Russia 40.6437.1037.6243.2738.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:02.47 1:04.86 Russia 1:03.851:02.891:09.201:02.471:07.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 21 2:27.46 DNF Russia 2:27.46DNF2:52.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:13.24 3:40.76 Russia 4:26.663:13.243:22.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 14.90 18.23 Russia 21.2814.9016.9019.0218.78
First round 8 11.65 15.48 Russia 11.6516.2116.3614.3815.84
Clock Final 7 9.44 10.00 Russia DNF9.4410.0310.519.46
First round 12 10.12 14.01 Russia 14.0110.1216.48DNF11.55
Megaminx Final 6 59.32 1:02.55 Russia 1:10.971:04.891:03.1959.3259.57
Pyraminx Final 11 2.70 4.97 Russia DNF6.773.644.502.70
First round 9 3.81 3.93 Russia 3.813.963.914.443.91
Skewb Final 1 3.56 3.88 Russia 6.453.804.263.583.56
First round 6 3.94 5.20 Russia 5.066.484.243.946.30
Square-1 Final 3 8.82 13.64 Russia 8.8216.848.8915.2021.40

Mikhail Evtiukhov (Михаил Евтюхов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 13.66 16.83 Russia 17.0717.2817.5413.6616.14
First round 38 13.24 16.22 Russia 16.2317.6116.0013.2416.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.00 5.82 Russia 5.565.526.376.465.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 1:03.96 1:07.80 Russia 1:12.931:13.051:05.411:03.961:05.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 22.16 31.82 Russia 30.8534.7622.1632.3532.26
Clock First round 20 22.62 27.10 Russia 32.3823.9722.6225.8131.53
Pyraminx First round 36 7.92 11.47 Russia 9.677.9212.4820.6612.27
Skewb First round 14 5.48 6.82 Russia 7.549.996.116.815.48
Square-1 Final 23 34.20 52.07 Russia 47.9034.201:02.5145.79DNF

Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 11.55 12.60 Russia 11.5512.85DNF12.4812.47
First round 23 10.74 12.36 Russia 13.4412.4714.3211.1810.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 1.78 4.18 Russia DNF3.551.783.095.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 17.43 20.96 Russia 24.6421.6418.9217.4322.31
Clock First round 25 9.07 DNF Russia 10.6111.41DNFDNF9.07
Megaminx Final 17 1:16.75 1:27.94 Russia 1:16.751:46.911:17.151:31.411:35.27
Pyraminx First round 18 5.03 5.28 Russia 5.335.455.036.115.06
Skewb Final 3 2.86 4.23 Russia 3.802.864.995.583.89
First round 1 2.65 3.33 Russia 6.102.653.163.423.42
Square-1 Final 8 16.63 18.60 Russia 16.6317.3319.8425.0918.64

Mikhail Malinowski - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 9.81 11.29 Russia 11.679.8112.7211.2710.92
First round 26 11.74 12.88 Russia 14.2913.5213.3811.7511.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.66 4.50 Russia 5.245.533.693.664.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:07.27 1:25.47 Russia 1:07.271:34.771:14.49DNF1:27.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 19.40 24.95 Russia 34.4319.4026.9221.6026.34
Pyraminx First round 23 6.26 7.77 Russia 7.916.696.269.698.72
Skewb First round 22 5.95 8.26 Russia 5.95DNF8.669.616.51
Square-1 Final 24 26.54 57.62 Russia 37.3326.541:19.9857.731:17.79

Nikita Kiryushkin (Никита Кирюшкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 13.83 16.29 Russia 14.3817.9116.5813.83DNF
First round 34 13.76 15.96 Russia 13.7616.5819.2815.0016.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.92 5.87 Russia 5.755.943.925.92DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:02.46 1:16.91 Russia 1:21.401:07.411:21.911:25.721:02.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 2:13.12 2:22.61 Russia 2:15.262:20.012:13.122:32.562:42.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 25.17 27.11 Russia 25.1725.3625.9732.6230.00
Megaminx Final 30 3:30.37 Russia 3:30.37DNF

Nikolay Yefimkin (Николай Ефимкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 39.56 49.18 Russia 45.6639.561:07.0656.4045.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 10.84 24.49 Russia 28.1625.2710.8421.0127.19
Pyraminx First round 46 16.38 24.98 Russia 29.5727.6721.8116.3825.45

Pavel Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 14.29 17.80 Russia 17.8120.4817.7814.2917.82
First round 44 15.40 18.48 Russia 18.0315.4019.9018.9118.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:22.89 1:28.60 Russia 1:38.801:47.271:23.861:23.151:22.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 35 4:17.68 Russia DNF4:17.68

Pavel Mesyatsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 9.48 10.99 Russia 10.909.4817.3011.7910.29
First round 16 8.60 10.98 Russia 11.0911.3610.4814.068.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.33 3.75 Russia 2.334.913.457.062.88
First round 8 1.90 2.68 Russia 2.312.921.904.152.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.29 40.15 Russia 39.2940.2842.5839.3040.88
First round 11 37.32 39.78 Russia 37.3243.1440.9237.5040.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:11.53 1:21.00 Russia 1:23.351:23.291:16.361:28.261:11.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:25.62 2:30.09 Russia 2:27.772:25.622:36.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 4:13.06 4:34.80 Russia 4:13.064:50.974:40.37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 14.93 18.76 Russia 18.7518.3314.9320.4819.19
Clock Final 5 7.75 9.36 Russia 7.99DNF11.197.758.91
First round 9 8.64 11.23 Russia 13.1411.058.64DNF9.49
Megaminx Final 4 55.35 58.15 Russia 55.3556.8159.2058.441:05.71
Pyraminx Final 1 2.04 2.66 Russia 2.574.042.782.042.63
First round 1 1.43 NR 2.48 Russia 3.112.451.431.983.01
Skewb Final 10 4.40 6.15 Russia 5.926.496.444.406.08
First round 12 4.45 6.48 Russia 6.099.586.586.774.45
Square-1 Final 5 11.96 15.80 Russia 17.0218.9211.9614.4715.90

Pavel Mishin (Павел Мишин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 12.62 15.57 Russia 15.6716.1118.2212.6214.94
First round 36 14.63 16.03 Russia 16.9218.3614.6315.2015.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.09 5.36 Russia 5.986.184.985.134.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 1:06.42 1:10.51 Russia 1:09.901:10.611:15.081:11.011:06.42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 29.91 35.87 Russia 37.9235.1537.6929.9134.78
Pyraminx First round 34 7.59 10.27 Russia 11.6313.247.598.4910.70
Skewb First round 39 13.37 18.00 Russia 20.1625.4813.3716.5317.32

Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 9.73 12.61 Russia 11.839.7315.2610.7415.30
First round 25 11.36 12.47 Russia 12.2411.3613.0324.8012.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.75 5.59 Russia 7.474.163.755.137.54
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 39.98 44.37 Russia 46.2749.9042.1444.7039.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:32.86 1:38.95 Russia 1:34.261:40.281:32.861:42.301:54.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 2:41.05 3:11.79 Russia 3:12.642:41.053:41.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 19.97 25.27 Russia 19.9725.8143.7024.4925.50
Megaminx Final 28 2:51.05 3:21.09 Russia 2:51.053:11.913:47.343:04.03DNF
Skewb First round 35 8.56 16.62 Russia 8.5626.969.2321.7518.89

Rinat Khamitov (Ринат Хамитов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 22.30 24.80 Russia 22.3030.6428.0323.5622.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.51 8.86 Russia 19.648.638.409.566.51
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 2:13.87 2:46.26 Russia 2:48.473:13.942:16.362:13.873:53.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 1:13.92 1:32.90 Russia 1:33.791:39.311:13.921:25.60DNF
Pyraminx First round 41 13.58 17.37 Russia 29.6919.3416.6913.5816.08
Skewb First round 37 10.63 17.64 Russia 10.6319.5419.3922.3113.99

Rinel Yagushev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 24.99 28.67 Russia 26.54DNF34.2824.9925.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 9.00 9.89 Russia 17.019.639.2110.839.00

Rodion Grishin (Родион Гришин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 18.19 21.23 Russia 23.6118.1921.0523.2219.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.40 7.42 Russia 10.637.606.995.407.68
Pyraminx First round 29 6.17 9.16 Russia 12.596.177.897.0113.28
Skewb First round 32 10.27 14.97 Russia 13.3023.1619.3412.2810.27

Sergei Sidorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 28.70 40.09 Russia 45.3128.7032.2744.3843.63

Sergey Mironchenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 12.01 12.96 Russia 13.2813.8212.0112.9312.67
First round 27 12.10 13.08 Russia 12.9913.1114.9612.1013.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.52 4.63 Russia 3.526.403.763.7410.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 46.40 52.15 Russia 46.4057.7555.3351.2849.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 1:26.35 1:41.79 Russia 1:41.041:43.861:26.352:07.521:40.48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 14.99 17.00 Russia 15.4616.7824.1718.7514.99
Clock First round 31 26.32 DNF Russia DNF28.6426.32DNF27.40
Megaminx Final 10 1:03.09 1:10.00 Russia 1:14.571:10.271:08.661:11.081:03.09
Pyraminx First round 27 7.86 8.56 Russia 10.187.869.128.138.44
Skewb First round 21 5.55 7.86 Russia 5.559.556.828.208.56
Square-1 Final 21 38.91 43.49 Russia 46.0838.9150.8539.4644.94

Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 12.23 15.11 Russia 17.3214.6312.2316.2814.41
First round 21 11.15 12.15 Russia 12.6215.5611.1511.6212.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.02 4.90 Russia 5.794.024.454.456.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 49.31 52.61 Russia 49.311:02.0557.2950.6949.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 1:37.54 1:46.18 Russia 1:54.861:49.471:39.341:37.541:49.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 27.60 34.56 Russia 37.4037.0138.2527.6029.26
Megaminx Final 21 1:43.13 1:56.93 Russia 1:43.131:49.432:03.901:57.472:09.05
Pyraminx First round 22 5.50 7.02 Russia 6.8516.937.105.507.11
Skewb First round 17 4.22 7.23 Russia 7.404.2211.937.157.14
Square-1 Final 20 32.54 37.05 Russia 32.541:51.4134.7037.2939.16

Stanislav Svistun - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 9.91 11.41 Russia 10.659.9112.8011.7911.78
First round 22 11.04 12.16 Russia 12.3412.8011.0412.1312.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 46.97 49.67 Russia 52.421:16.3247.7648.8446.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 1:33.61 1:46.53 Russia 1:50.451:33.611:46.651:52.691:42.48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 18.05 20.27 Russia 26.3918.8720.7418.0521.19

Stepan Hojempo (Степан Хожемпо) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 28.96 33.28 Russia 35.7834.0937.0728.9629.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.04 9.85 Russia 10.1710.878.5212.645.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 3:02.25 Russia 3:02.253:31.56
Pyraminx First round 42 14.63 17.45 Russia 15.3314.6316.6220.4128.67
Skewb First round 33 12.87 15.81 Russia 15.7119.1512.8716.6615.06

Timofey Dementev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 17.58 18.71 Russia 31.5217.5817.7819.4318.92
First round 40 16.03 17.65 Russia 16.0318.6217.8317.6117.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.29 6.41 Russia 3.296.766.406.436.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 50.49 1:02.86 Russia 1:11.161:10.2450.491:01.9956.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 2:06.08 2:23.61 Russia 2:41.952:12.752:16.142:06.08DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 22 6:27.85 Russia 6:27.85
Clock First round 28 13.12 DNF Russia 14.9714.26DNFDNF13.12
Skewb First round 29 5.29 12.61 Russia 15.3417.1712.1710.315.29
Square-1 Final 10 17.59 21.26 Russia 17.5922.7818.4622.5326.58

Timofey Pastrevich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 14.59 19.84 Russia 21.6120.8821.4014.5917.24
First round 41 17.19 17.87 Russia 17.2618.2718.2318.1317.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:33.68 1:53.37 Russia 1:33.681:50.192:08.22DNF1:41.70
Clock First round 13 12.78 16.32 Russia DNF16.9413.1518.8612.78

Timofey Samoilov (Тимофей Самойлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 19.91 22.26 Russia 25.1219.9122.4120.6123.77

Timur Imanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 7.89 9.75 Russia 7.8910.7310.428.6910.15
Second round 9 9.45 10.19 Russia 11.2610.129.8010.659.45
First round 5 8.88 9.35 Russia 9.338.8811.038.999.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.62 2.41 Russia 3.151.832.261.623.60
First round 2 1.14 1.87 Russia 1.652.191.991.971.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 35.95 41.95 Russia 42.8240.5335.9547.8242.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:14.49 1:17.98 Russia 1:14.491:29.141:17.241:18.701:18.01
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 3:10.60 3:13.55 Russia 3:10.603:12.383:17.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 5:26.02 5:47.09 Russia 6:07.755:47.495:26.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 13.26 17.01 Russia 13.2617.3417.0316.6620.39
First round 4 12.52 13.50 Russia 12.5212.6613.6814.1715.13
Clock First round 27 11.47 DNF Russia 11.4712.9714.86DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 3 47.06 55.12 Russia 59.8856.6348.85DNF47.06
Pyraminx Final 6 3.13 4.07 Russia 4.27DNF3.134.763.19
First round 5 3.06 3.48 Russia 3.723.313.063.423.97
Skewb First round 42 6.37 26.63 Russia 6.576.37DNF13.7759.54
Square-1 Final 9 15.62 20.76 Russia 16.2615.6225.2620.7532.73

Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 27.32 29.32 Russia 29.4830.0728.4233.7027.32
Clock First round 15 19.25 22.55 Russia 26.6121.5023.5322.6119.25
Skewb First round 31 9.51 12.76 Russia 13.8613.6416.0010.799.51

Valeriy Kurbatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 10.09 11.64 Russia 12.6312.2212.4810.2110.09
First round 9 9.39 10.00 Russia 13.6010.699.809.399.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.26 3.57 Russia 3.163.997.213.552.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 45.54 53.53 Russia 1:00.3645.8555.7159.0445.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 1:35.86 1:45.02 Russia 1:49.961:42.251:42.861:35.861:57.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 23.27 24.64 Russia 27.9223.2724.5025.5723.86
Megaminx Final 20 1:34.70 1:47.99 Russia 1:52.081:39.211:52.671:56.601:34.70
Pyraminx Final 7 3.18 4.25 Russia 4.523.954.283.185.10
First round 4 2.91 3.38 Russia 2.913.764.982.963.41

Vasilii Inutin (Василий Инутин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 29.84 35.84 Russia 36.6138.1729.8439.2432.74
Pyraminx First round 40 12.34 15.85 Russia 14.5512.3417.7015.2920.27

Vladimir Okenchits - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 13.80 16.77 Russia 20.7116.9313.8017.8615.51
First round 45 17.45 19.13 Russia 20.8818.9417.4521.4217.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.96 5.90 Russia 4.966.455.715.539.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:14.36 1:20.07 Russia 1:18.141:32.111:14.961:27.111:14.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 2:37.07 3:10.55 Russia 2:37.073:33.453:49.562:45.173:13.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 30.18 35.68 Russia 36.0732.7030.1838.2643.21
Megaminx Final 31 4:06.84 Russia 5:21.984:06.84
Pyraminx First round 35 9.82 10.50 Russia 13.5510.549.8210.3510.60
Skewb First round 40 15.89 20.86 Russia 23.3722.5515.8922.1817.84

Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 14.85 20.55 Russia 17.5719.5724.5114.8525.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.97 5.17 Russia 4.144.853.976.626.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 1:40.33 DNF Russia 1:43.091:40.33DNSDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 33.05 40.16 Russia 42.2333.0535.6159.9542.63
Clock First round 23 6.59 DNF Russia 8.976.59DNF16.67DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 2.32 4.60 Russia 5.345.723.032.325.42
First round 6 2.97 3.53 Russia 3.693.673.913.242.97
Skewb Final 8 4.45 5.44 Russia 4.826.544.454.976.92
First round 8 4.33 5.69 Russia 5.558.274.336.724.79
Square-1 Final 18 23.08 34.13 Russia 32.5623.0826.9944.9142.84

Vladislav Kozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.91 9.80 Russia 10.169.699.568.9113.90
Second round 6 8.32 9.60 Russia 8.959.6610.1911.628.32
First round 15 9.77 10.74 Russia 12.589.7710.2811.8410.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.04 3.56 Russia 3.045.983.723.043.91
First round 10 2.07 2.73 Russia 4.093.402.132.652.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 39.14 43.11 Russia 47.4842.2446.0441.0539.14
First round 10 36.98 39.41 Russia 41.1541.1237.9239.2036.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:15.89 1:17.69 Russia 1:16.861:19.871:15.891:16.351:25.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:24.53 2:41.70 Russia 2:52.922:24.532:47.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:54.64 3:57.01 Russia 3:54.743:54.644:01.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 13.37 17.05 Russia 13.3716.5114.6620.3719.99
Clock Final 10 10.03 12.15 Russia 12.3813.5310.03DNF10.55
First round 10 10.21 12.90 Russia 10.21DNF12.4014.1612.13
Megaminx Final 19 1:19.19 1:34.50 Russia 1:41.491:38.701:23.311:19.191:45.14
Pyraminx First round 19 4.18 5.75 Russia 5.626.954.674.187.00
Skewb Final 2 2.69 3.89 Russia 3.553.544.702.694.59
First round 2 2.91 3.33 Russia 2.912.963.944.083.08
Square-1 Final 16 21.85 30.16 Russia 32.9537.0821.8535.6821.86

Vladislav Shurshilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 12.13 13.02 Russia 15.2113.0412.7312.1313.28
First round 33 13.15 15.02 Russia 13.1515.0814.0215.9516.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.05 5.73 Russia 6.467.155.495.254.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 49.77 1:05.29 Russia 59.181:07.291:13.981:09.4049.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 2:37.87 2:56.60 Russia 2:57.873:02.212:37.873:30.642:49.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 26.05 28.35 Russia 30.3827.8026.0526.8632.81
Clock First round 30 14.82 DNF Russia 19.1514.82DNF23.57DNF
Megaminx Final 26 2:11.15 2:41.54 Russia 2:29.832:54.434:09.452:11.152:40.36
Pyraminx First round 28 6.15 9.04 Russia 9.236.157.1610.7210.75
Skewb First round 25 7.21 10.47 Russia 14.229.247.2111.5310.63