Warsaw Open 2009


Date
Apr 4, 2009
City
Warsaw, Poland
Venue

MIM UW

Address
ul. Banacha 2 02-097 Warsaw
Website
Warsaw Open 2009 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Joks
Contact

Tomasz Zolnowski (Polish Speedcubing Association)

Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
57
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tomasz Żołnowski won with an average of 11.85 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Adam Polkowski finished second (12.93) and Piotr Kózka finished third (13.26).

World records: Tomasz Żołnowski‎ 3x3x3 Cube 10.63 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.93 11.85 Poland 11.7810.9311.2514.5512.52
2 Adam Polkowski 11.86 12.93 Poland 12.9413.1511.8612.7113.63
3 Piotr Kózka 12.22 13.26 Poland 13.7212.9113.1612.2214.44
4 Piotr Alexandrowicz 12.15 14.01 Poland 13.7215.8012.7512.1515.55
5 Piotr Frankowski 13.28 14.02 Poland 13.6514.9413.4616.4713.28
6 Konrad Stawski 11.68 14.38 Poland 17.5311.6814.7814.5313.84
7 Michał Robaczyk 10.91 14.88 Poland 10.9113.5914.4724.1516.58
8 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.61 15.07 Poland 15.0915.1115.0217.8012.61
9 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 13.53 15.49 Poland 13.5313.7815.6917.0017.59
10 Grzegorz Zaborowski 14.68 16.60 Poland 14.6814.6816.3118.8122.30

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.43 10.63 WR Poland 10.8810.1910.819.43DNF
2 Adam Polkowski 10.30 11.72 Poland 13.1612.4111.1911.5510.30
3 Piotr Kózka 10.71 12.58 Poland 14.4412.0814.3110.7111.36
4 Michał Robaczyk 11.16 13.98 Poland 12.3415.8011.1614.0515.56
5 Konrad Stawski 12.22 14.45 Poland 12.2216.2214.6314.8413.88
6 Piotr Alexandrowicz 13.40 14.56 Poland 16.3413.4715.8313.4014.38
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.93 14.60 Poland 15.4316.5212.9314.4113.96
8 Piotr Frankowski 12.93 14.65 Poland 16.5812.9314.1519.0213.22
9 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 14.06 14.84 Poland 14.0614.8014.1316.0915.59
10 Grzegorz Zaborowski 14.50 15.25 Poland 15.1815.0325.5614.5015.53
11 Kamil Zieliński 14.96 15.58 Poland 15.4016.3614.9616.1915.16
12 Tomasz Kaczorowski 14.28 15.68 Poland 14.8615.4018.0916.7814.28
13 Karol Cudzich 13.91 15.84 Poland 15.2716.6119.6813.9115.63
14 Konrad Przetacznik 12.30 15.87 Poland 17.0016.9315.2212.3015.47
15 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 14.44 15.96 Poland 16.0916.4920.5615.3014.44
16 Mateusz Kurek 15.21 15.96 Poland 15.6616.4615.2117.5515.77
17 Marek Wójtowicz 12.88 17.79 Poland 15.5619.9317.8821.2812.88
18 Piotr Jakubowski 16.84 18.16 Poland 16.8417.0618.1619.2521.16
19 Jeremi Niedziela 15.43 18.48 Poland 18.2521.1115.4318.0219.18
20 Łukasz Cichecki 18.50 19.32 Poland 19.7218.7126.5619.5318.50

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 10.97 12.87 Poland 10.9712.8815.1512.1113.61
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.33 13.00 Poland 12.7717.2712.6810.3313.56
3 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.34 14.46 Poland 15.9713.3414.0914.9614.33
4 Piotr Alexandrowicz 13.21 14.50 Poland 14.8313.5317.5615.1513.21
5 Piotr Kózka 13.46 14.56 Poland 13.4614.7115.0813.8816.97
6 Piotr Frankowski 12.83 14.82 Poland 14.8117.0615.8412.8313.80
7 Mateusz Kurek 13.66 14.99 Poland 13.6617.9413.8615.7215.40
8 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 12.68 15.33 Poland 18.2714.7812.9312.6827.08
9 Michał Robaczyk 14.52 15.85 Poland 15.5917.1614.5214.9017.05
10 Tomasz Kaczorowski 15.16 15.90 Poland 15.2216.8115.1616.6315.84
11 Karol Cudzich 14.96 16.23 Poland 16.0214.9615.9616.7120.93
12 Konrad Przetacznik 13.33 16.27 Poland 13.3318.9315.1616.2217.44
13 Konrad Stawski 14.77 16.39 Poland 14.7717.2115.6816.3817.11
14 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 14.56 16.65 Poland 17.8117.8417.3614.5614.77
15 Grzegorz Zaborowski 13.34 16.93 Poland 13.3417.2816.0017.6617.52
16 Kamil Zieliński 13.68 16.98 Poland 16.3017.6317.0913.6817.56
17 Marek Wójtowicz 12.63 18.29 Poland 18.4619.6112.6318.3118.11
18 Łukasz Cichecki 15.86 18.48 Poland 16.1621.7217.7215.8621.56
19 Piotr Jakubowski 18.66 19.39 Poland 19.3118.6622.3820.0318.83
20 Jeremi Niedziela 13.38 19.41 Poland 13.3817.0920.7820.3621.25
21 Łukasz Komada 19.11 19.86 Poland 20.5319.3319.7119.1125.80
22 Kamil Pawlak 15.84 19.95 Poland 29.1321.1619.3115.8419.38
23 Sebastian Chojniak 19.13 20.15 Poland 19.1319.4322.0220.3120.71
24 Michał Korbacz 18.61 20.92 Poland 22.4120.8319.5323.6618.61
25 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.41 21.01 Poland 19.4119.4322.9328.9320.66
26 Wojciech Inglot 19.55 21.43 Poland 20.5921.5019.5522.1923.81
27 Jakub Cabaj 17.59 21.72 Poland 28.2522.2523.0317.5919.88
28 Sebastian Kaźmierski 15.63 21.77 Poland 23.6523.1924.3618.4615.63
29 Kamil Bijata 19.71 22.03 Poland 24.5326.5019.7121.1520.41
30 Michał Tomański 21.13 23.31 Poland 22.3423.2726.0921.1324.31
31 Kacper Sokołowski 21.21 23.95 Poland 25.8033.6121.2122.9123.15
32 Paweł Włoszek 24.31 25.24 Poland 27.6825.4425.0825.1924.31
33 Michał Nowak 22.80 25.36 Poland 26.5926.3423.1627.5022.80
34 Dominik Kasprzak 20.36 25.86 Poland 24.0626.4027.1127.3420.36
35 Michał Pawlak 23.11 26.18 Poland 23.1125.8427.0625.6529.50
36 Paweł Demjankowski 23.05 26.29 Poland 31.2124.6324.8023.0529.43
37 Karolina Wiącek 20.91 26.41 Poland 28.3125.6320.9125.3028.91
38 Adam Węgrzyn 20.34 27.36 Poland DNF31.2823.8320.3426.96
39 Tomasz Seweryn 25.75 29.60 Poland 29.7130.2228.8625.7531.22
40 Adam Joks 23.86 29.79 Poland 30.0323.8631.6632.9327.68
41 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 25.72 30.28 Poland 27.6332.8330.3825.7233.72
42 Fabian Wrzosek 32.06 32.85 Poland 32.7732.0635.8332.8332.94
43 Krzysztof Opalski 28.91 34.00 Poland 32.1837.6528.9139.9632.16
44 Mateusz Pietrzykowski 26.97 34.50 Poland 32.211:01.8841.3326.9729.97
45 Marcin Jawor 25.02 34.81 Poland 25.0240.6826.9440.4737.02
46 Dariusz Jaszczyński 33.65 36.36 Poland 33.65DNF37.3837.2834.41
47 Daniel Kobrzycki 32.59 37.47 Poland DNF32.5937.0832.8142.52
48 Krzysiek Hernik 31.83 38.12 Poland 49.0938.1631.8335.1141.09
49 Kamil Ciapała 34.63 40.17 Poland 34.6345.3439.1539.2742.08
50 Jan Gnoiński 33.06 40.80 Poland 45.4647.6833.0639.6637.28
51 Maciej Jagiełło 33.53 42.95 Poland 48.4041.6638.80DNF33.53
52 Sebastian Besiński 38.16 42.97 Poland 45.0938.1656.4140.2543.56
53 Marek Rzepka 41.18 49.03 Poland 41.1847.3351.4048.3659.22
54 Piotr Nguyen 1:09.66 1:15.14 Poland 1:25.651:09.661:13.381:13.131:18.91
55 Andrzej Lisiecki 1:23.36 1:33.42 Poland 1:23.361:46.031:26.681:27.552:43.34
56 Krzysztof Szwarc 1:21.91 1:40.51 Poland DNF2:09.651:21.911:23.611:28.28

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Kurek 3.65 4.54 Poland 3.654.155.034.445.11
2 Konrad Przetacznik 3.96 4.54 Poland 4.633.964.815.254.18
3 Piotr Kózka 4.15 4.86 Poland 4.524.155.784.276.22
4 Piotr Frankowski 3.78 5.00 Poland 7.633.784.405.035.58
5 Michał Robaczyk 4.55 5.32 Poland 6.474.885.134.555.96
6 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 4.13 5.71 Poland 5.834.135.216.586.08
7 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3.80 6.07 Poland 7.033.805.656.056.50
8 Kamil Zieliński 3.94 6.30 Poland 5.416.307.183.9411.06
9 Karol Cudzich 4.78 6.34 Poland 6.976.034.786.226.78
10 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.02 6.64 Poland 6.445.027.056.437.80
11 Wojciech Inglot 4.81 7.11 Poland 6.684.817.527.139.38
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 6.30 7.16 Poland 6.309.436.908.036.55
13 Piotr Alexandrowicz 6.11 7.23 Poland 8.117.137.006.117.55
14 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 4.00 7.41 Poland 4.005.066.2510.9314.02
15 Łukasz Cichecki 7.00 7.81 Poland 7.009.068.447.087.91
16 Piotr Jakubowski 5.40 7.84 Poland 10.025.407.346.1510.06
17 Adam Węgrzyn 7.08 7.92 Poland 10.467.507.728.557.08
18 Kamil Bijata 7.16 8.16 Poland 8.557.947.169.408.00
19 Michał Nowak 6.58 8.24 Poland 6.589.098.816.8110.97
20 Jakub Cabaj 6.50 8.25 Poland 6.506.9011.218.289.58
21 Marek Wójtowicz 6.63 8.34 Poland 8.596.639.437.618.81
22 Paweł Demjankowski 7.66 9.15 Poland 11.557.668.289.729.46
23 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.84 9.59 Poland 12.696.9113.466.849.16
24 Fabian Wrzosek 6.93 9.61 Poland 14.946.9310.948.639.27
25 Jan Gnoiński 6.27 10.60 Poland 13.026.2715.6310.638.15
26 Sebastian Chojniak 8.16 Poland 8.838.16
27 Sebastian Kaźmierski 8.44 Poland 8.449.47
28 Konrad Stawski 8.53 Poland 13.418.53
29 Jeremi Niedziela 8.80 Poland 8.809.81
30 Michał Korbacz 9.02 Poland 9.029.63
31 Kamil Pawlak 9.22 Poland 13.289.22
32 Kamil Ciapała 10.06 Poland 14.1310.06
33 Mateusz Pietrzykowski 10.84 Poland 10.8415.52
34 Kacper Sokołowski 11.13 Poland 11.1313.06
35 Grzegorz Zaborowski 12.30 Poland 12.3012.69
36 Michał Tomański 12.52 Poland 14.8612.52
37 Dariusz Jaszczyński 12.66 Poland 12.6632.36
38 Paweł Włoszek 13.03 Poland 13.0321.91
39 Krzysztof Opalski 14.06 Poland 14.3014.06
40 Michał Pawlak 15.09 Poland 19.0215.09
41 Sebastian Besiński 17.34 Poland 1:01.4017.34
42 Dominik Kasprzak 17.56 Poland 18.6917.56
43 Magdalena Rusek 18.53 Poland 18.531:21.25
44 Maciej Jagiełło 19.19 Poland 25.8619.19
45 Piotr Nguyen 24.81 Poland 24.81DNF
46 Marek Rzepka 27.36 Poland 27.36DNF
47 Andrzej Lisiecki 49.27 Poland 49.2752.02

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Zieliński 47.69 53.62 Poland 1:02.0656.3649.6947.6954.80
2 Piotr Kózka 46.80 54.36 Poland 58.3152.6852.0846.801:01.18
3 Adam Polkowski 48.36 56.02 Poland 1:00.8453.941:07.0248.3653.28
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 55.68 1:00.46 Poland 1:00.821:04.8458.4355.681:02.13
5 Piotr Frankowski 50.50 1:04.69 Poland 1:06.931:07.801:06.161:00.9750.50
6 Konrad Stawski 1:01.55 1:05.72 Poland 1:05.841:01.551:04.431:14.461:06.88
7 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 59.72 1:07.43 Poland 1:04.721:08.581:09.0059.721:09.11
8 Marek Wójtowicz 1:03.02 1:09.87 Poland 1:19.311:09.361:03.021:06.561:13.69
9 Michał Robaczyk 55.38 1:10.50 Poland 1:14.881:18.061:15.1655.381:01.47
10 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 1:07.08 1:12.53 Poland 1:28.211:07.181:07.081:23.061:07.34
11 Konrad Przetacznik 1:09.88 1:13.12 Poland 1:28.501:11.551:17.441:09.881:10.36
12 Łukasz Komada 1:04.86 1:15.98 Poland 1:24.781:20.861:14.441:12.631:04.86
13 Jakub Cabaj 1:14.33 1:22.67 Poland 1:22.751:34.551:14.331:26.841:18.43
14 Kacper Sokołowski 1:12.19 1:23.94 Poland 1:21.501:29.441:20.881:41.411:12.19
15 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:17.30 1:28.02 Poland 1:19.691:17.301:45.191:20.691:43.69
16 Karol Cudzich 1:20.58 1:28.80 Poland 1:24.881:25.341:36.191:36.221:20.58
17 Wojciech Inglot 1:12.68 1:31.15 Poland 1:12.681:38.131:21.801:34.051:37.59
18 Adam Węgrzyn 1:25.53 Poland 1:28.081:25.53
19 Łukasz Cichecki 1:26.11 Poland 1:26.111:30.90
20 Jeremi Niedziela 1:27.25 Poland 1:43.941:27.25
21 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:30.83 Poland 1:30.831:35.77
22 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:30.97 Poland 1:31.501:30.97
23 Kamil Pawlak 1:33.05 Poland 1:36.281:33.05
24 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:33.66 Poland 1:46.341:33.66
25 Grzegorz Zaborowski 1:35.36 Poland 1:35.361:45.41
26 Sebastian Chojniak 1:39.25 Poland 1:39.251:55.19
27 Kamil Bijata 1:52.15 Poland 2:02.311:52.15
28 Paweł Demjankowski 2:03.02 Poland 2:03.022:28.28
29 Piotr Jakubowski 2:09.40 Poland 2:26.652:09.40
30 Fabian Wrzosek 2:10.09 Poland 2:34.112:10.09
31 Paweł Włoszek 2:17.13 Poland 2:17.132:18.25
32 Dominik Kasprzak 2:19.88 Poland 2:37.862:19.88
33 Kamil Ciapała 2:23.66 Poland 2:23.662:31.72
34 Dariusz Jaszczyński 2:25.71 Poland 2:40.902:25.71
35 Michał Nowak 2:43.86 Poland 2:43.862:47.69

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Zieliński 1:20.13 1:31.62 Poland 1:33.841:27.781:20.131:34.631:33.25
2 Piotr Kózka 1:37.08 1:42.92 Poland 1:40.631:44.301:37.081:43.831:44.81
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:39.15 1:53.18 Poland 2:12.561:57.631:54.401:47.521:39.15
4 Adam Polkowski 1:44.52 1:55.78 Poland 1:44.521:56.631:57.341:58.471:53.36
5 Kamil Pawlak 1:56.75 1:59.98 Poland 2:25.632:00.082:00.271:59.581:56.75
6 Jakub Cabaj 1:55.94 2:09.67 Poland 1:55.942:13.932:16.212:20.311:58.86
7 Marek Wójtowicz 2:00.90 2:13.80 Poland 2:19.302:08.002:14.092:39.112:00.90
8 Łukasz Cichecki 2:11.09 2:23.55 Poland 2:23.812:27.552:19.302:11.09DNF
9 Tomasz Kaczorowski 2:17.43 2:24.65 Poland 2:33.272:28.462:21.432:24.062:17.43
10 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 2:07.96 2:25.47 Poland 2:25.652:16.812:35.972:33.942:07.96
11 Karol Cudzich 2:26.31 2:33.13 Poland 3:00.532:35.862:34.582:26.312:28.96
12 Łukasz Komada 2:20.68 2:36.76 Poland 2:36.532:20.682:35.962:37.782:40.38
13 Konrad Stawski 2:25.27 2:37.48 Poland 3:37.772:25.902:53.472:33.062:25.27
14 Adam Węgrzyn 2:31.27 2:38.58 Poland 2:47.212:37.332:36.752:41.662:31.27
15 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:07.41 2:43.24 Poland 2:28.932:47.403:11.972:07.412:53.38
16 Wojciech Inglot 2:38.43 2:47.22 Poland 2:38.433:09.182:43.252:46.522:51.88
17 Jeremi Niedziela 2:41.58 Poland 2:41.582:50.30
18 Paweł Włoszek 2:54.38 Poland 2:58.712:54.38
19 Kacper Sokołowski 3:06.90 Poland 3:42.583:06.90
20 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:10.93 Poland 3:10.933:24.44
21 Kamil Bijata 3:12.11 Poland 3:22.653:12.11
22 Sebastian Chojniak 3:25.90 Poland 3:33.083:25.90
23 Fabian Wrzosek 3:36.44 Poland 3:36.443:43.33
24 Paweł Demjankowski 3:59.30 Poland 4:24.403:59.30
25 Grzegorz Zaborowski 4:07.66 Poland 4:07.664:57.25
26 Kamil Ciapała 4:35.22 Poland 4:36.464:35.22
27 Dariusz Jaszczyński 4:56.36 Poland 4:56.365:14.66
28 Krzysztof Opalski 7:23.55 Poland 7:23.557:46.97

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Konrad Stawski 1:38.13 DNF Poland 2:05.961:38.13DNF
2 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 2:06.83 DNF Poland 2:23.61DNF2:06.83
3 Piotr Alexandrowicz 2:25.09 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:25.09
4 Michał Robaczyk 2:39.68 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:39.68
5 Piotr Kózka 2:45.66 DNF Poland DNF3:07.782:45.66
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3:25.25 DNF Poland DNF3:25.25DNF
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 4:36.84 DNF Poland 4:36.84DNFDNF
8 Karol Cudzich 4:48.30 DNF Poland 4:48.30DNF6:28.38
9 Konrad Przetacznik 6:27.47 DNF Poland DNF6:27.47DNF
10 Grzegorz Zaborowski 6:50.50 DNF Poland 6:50.50DNFDNF
11 Krzysztof Opalski 7:24.91 DNF Poland DNF7:24.91DNF
12 Adam Polkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
12 Jakub Cabaj DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Jeremi Niedziela DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Piotr Frankowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Sebastian Chojniak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Tomasz Kaczorowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Alexandrowicz 17.22 21.60 NR Poland 17.2228.1123.0021.5320.28
2 Konrad Przetacznik 21.53 22.86 Poland 24.0232.8122.3021.5322.25
3 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 17.06 NR 23.11 Poland 17.0624.4725.1619.6925.27
4 Grzegorz Zaborowski 18.31 23.57 Poland 24.0021.0918.3125.6325.72
5 Konrad Stawski 21.83 23.57 Poland 24.5322.8621.8323.3131.96
6 Tomasz Seweryn 21.94 25.87 Poland 21.9426.6625.4125.9326.28
7 Piotr Kózka 24.02 26.04 Poland 26.3326.8429.6124.9624.02
8 Michał Korbacz 22.72 29.22 Poland 22.7232.0331.7828.9126.96
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 26.22 29.76 Poland 26.2227.3130.9631.0231.02
10 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 26.25 31.29 Poland 27.7830.8635.2226.2535.44
11 Tomasz Kaczorowski 29.31 32.41 Poland 29.3132.5629.5535.1138.41
12 Kamil Zieliński 29.46 34.49 Poland 29.4639.9132.4033.1637.91
13 Grzegorz Łuczyna 27.53 34.86 Poland 27.5342.8333.5338.9332.11
14 Kamil Bijata 28.88 34.90 Poland 34.5341.1932.9128.8837.25
15 Jeremi Niedziela 24.86 35.37 Poland 24.8631.1846.9332.8442.09
16 Piotr Michał Padlewski 29.52 36.46 Poland 36.3829.5239.1941.5533.81
17 Jakub Cabaj 34.88 39.36 Poland 35.0645.6339.9434.8843.09
18 Kamil Pawlak 32.83 43.77 Poland 32.8348.5655.5643.3439.41
19 Marek Wójtowicz 36.56 43.95 Poland 42.1336.5653.4342.8046.91
20 Karol Cudzich 37.33 46.82 Poland 39.901:04.8639.8837.331:00.68
21 Piotr Jakubowski 41.59 Poland 41.5944.81
22 Michał Nowak 45.09 Poland 45.9645.09
23 Łukasz Cichecki 46.58 Poland 46.5853.22
24 Paweł Demjankowski 47.36 Poland 48.0947.36
25 Dominik Kasprzak 1:10.28 Poland 1:26.471:10.28
26 Fabian Wrzosek 1:14.41 Poland 1:27.771:14.41
27 Daniel Kobrzycki 1:15.53 Poland 2:21.311:15.53
28 Dariusz Jaszczyński 1:23.55 Poland 2:18.881:23.55
29 Jan Gnoiński 1:25.43 Poland 1:25.431:27.28
30 Paweł Włoszek 1:28.81 Poland DNF1:28.81
31 Krzysiek Hernik 1:47.52 Poland 1:47.521:49.81
32 Sebastian Besiński 1:53.02 Poland 2:25.221:53.02

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Robaczyk 17.56 20.09 Poland 17.5617.7220.8023.7821.75
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.84 20.31 Poland 19.5919.6821.6624.7117.84
3 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 18.06 21.03 Poland 18.0619.8322.7720.8822.38
4 Kamil Zieliński 21.83 27.96 Poland 29.1630.0824.6521.8334.31
5 Mateusz Kurek 27.00 28.08 Poland 28.1627.0037.6128.3027.78
6 Tomasz Kaczorowski 30.94 33.62 Poland 33.8833.9333.0559.4330.94
7 Grzegorz Zaborowski 38.40 47.93 Poland 40.161:00.9438.401:42.2542.68
8 Wojciech Inglot 36.66 55.64 Poland 49.4436.661:16.691:02.0955.38
9 Marek Wójtowicz 1:14.80 Poland 1:14.801:20.31
10 Fabian Wrzosek 1:23.80 Poland 3:02.911:23.80
11 Karol Cudzich 1:53.33 Poland 1:53.33DNF