Zhengzhou Autumn 2011


Date
Nov 20, 2011
City
Zhengzhou, Henan Province, China
Venue

Zhengzhou Railway Vocational & Technical College

Address
2 Xingfu Road, Erqi
Website
Zhengzhou Autumn 2011 website
WCA Delegate
Yiliang Lu (路义亮)
Contact

Yuning Wang

Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
48
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) won with an average of 13.06 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Luchen Zhang (张录辰) finished second (13.20) and Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) finished third (13.90).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 11.15 13.06 China 14.7511.1513.5212.9312.72
2 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 12.56 13.20 China 12.5613.4014.8813.5612.63
3 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 12.94 13.90 China 17.4414.3613.6112.9413.72
4 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 13.31 15.05 China 15.7518.2513.4613.3115.94
5 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12.30 15.27 China 17.3414.9413.5312.3021.71
6 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 14.25 15.89 China 15.6316.9715.0817.5314.25
7 Hao Zhang (张昊) 14.00 17.41 China 20.7117.0014.0016.9718.27

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 13.15 13.84 China 14.3113.4413.1513.7714.58
2 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 13.06 13.89 China 13.5516.1313.2713.0614.84
3 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 10.16 14.06 China 15.4716.0010.1613.6913.03
4 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 12.66 14.08 China 12.6613.8115.9114.1614.28
5 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 12.61 14.33 China 12.6114.4930.5214.4514.06
6 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 12.81 14.35 China 14.8415.1913.0215.2812.81
7 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 13.65 14.50 China 16.9114.1613.7113.6515.64
8 Hao Zhang (张昊) 12.08 14.95 China 15.1812.0816.7512.9116.88
9 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 12.47 15.17 China 15.3015.6612.4717.4014.56
10 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 14.80 16.05 China 14.8015.0516.2519.5516.86
11 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 11.35 16.12 China 11.3515.4416.4517.2016.47
12 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 13.88 16.38 France 20.3314.3017.7517.0913.88
13 Ruichao Yang (杨睿超) 15.50 16.61 China 17.2316.7515.8515.5021.71
14 Yi Zhao (赵奕) 12.58 16.67 China 16.3415.5020.7512.5818.16
15 Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 15.71 17.24 China 21.8815.7118.5815.9417.21
16 Yakai Gu (谷雅凯) 15.72 17.48 China 18.1617.2115.7217.4017.83
17 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 15.81 17.55 China 17.2515.8117.6117.7820.13

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 10.36 11.73 China 14.7112.7810.3611.3311.08
2 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 11.66 13.83 China 15.6312.8011.6614.4014.30
3 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 12.43 14.40 France 13.8312.4313.5015.8616.31
4 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 14.06 14.57 China 14.0614.9115.9714.4614.33
5 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 13.15 14.65 China 14.6113.1513.9418.7715.40
6 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 13.53 15.11 China 15.3313.7516.2516.3813.53
7 Renrui Deng (邓壬锐) 11.41 15.38 China 14.9415.5511.4119.1615.66
8 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 12.56 15.70 China 15.0212.5612.6331.7119.46
9 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 13.66 15.77 China 15.5014.2717.5521.5013.66
10 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 13.72 16.74 China 14.6133.0616.2719.3313.72
11 Hao Zhang (张昊) 14.80 17.06 China 16.6916.7117.7714.8018.80
12 Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 15.58 17.06 China 16.8615.5818.1918.5316.13
13 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 14.71 17.38 China 16.5214.7122.6116.1819.44
14 Yi Zhao (赵奕) 15.11 17.51 China 16.5015.1121.2719.7716.27
15 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 15.34 17.51 China 15.3416.4422.9717.3118.77
16 Ruichao Yang (杨睿超) 16.21 17.56 China 16.2117.3017.3419.6818.03
17 Yakai Gu (谷雅凯) 15.41 17.57 China 20.8115.4117.9319.0215.75
18 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 14.94 17.94 China 19.0816.0819.7518.6514.94
19 Hao Wang (王皓) 16.81 18.27 China 20.8016.8117.5518.6518.61
20 Ke Sun (孙珂) 14.03 18.60 China 17.4322.2516.11DNF14.03
21 Fengyang Zhao (赵丰阳) 17.78 19.46 China 21.8618.5617.9717.7824.78
22 Haokun Wang (王皓琨) 17.84 19.55 China 17.8419.1320.1819.5519.97
23 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 18.61 19.92 China 19.3118.6119.0543.1821.40
24 Yuning Wang (王宇宁) 18.56 21.34 China 23.6618.9321.4331.9118.56
25 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 17.59 22.20 China 21.9317.5923.0921.5834.15
26 Gaofeng Zhang (张高峰) 17.97 23.30 China 22.0917.9724.8432.4622.97
27 Yousen Liu (刘有森) 18.61 23.40 China 20.34DNF18.6123.0826.78
28 Luhang Chen (陈路航) 19.36 24.65 China 19.3639.0224.5324.1325.28
29 Hongzhe Hunag (黄宏哲) 23.19 25.52 China 24.0923.1929.3827.6324.83
30 Xiao Gu (顾骁) 24.66 25.78 China 24.6625.5329.3126.4325.38
31 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 25.44 27.89 China 27.0031.6825.4426.7829.90
32 Shu Yi (易术) 25.31 27.93 China 25.3131.5025.9726.3134.41
33 Wei Zhou (周威) 26.93 29.53 China 29.4131.4026.9327.7738.06
34 Weiliang Hou (候伟亮) 23.05 29.59 China 29.6923.05DNF31.3027.78
35 Yonghao Sun (孙永昊) 23.55 29.77 China 33.5223.55DNF27.7528.03
36 Chen Fu (傅晨) 22.69 31.63 China 52.0034.0222.6926.4734.41
37 Huipeng Wu (毋慧鹏) 31.02 35.56 China 47.3133.3437.0231.0236.31
38 Yu Zhao (赵雨) 28.94 36.22 China 39.4338.0631.1628.9439.47
39 Mengxuan Zhang (张梦轩) 40.90 42.63 China 55.4042.2843.9141.6940.90
40 Yaojie Hu (胡耀杰) 44.00 48.80 China 45.3653.0844.001:09.9647.96
41 Xinwei Lu (陆昕慰) 51.33 1:05.16 China 1:10.8358.3851.331:07.311:09.78

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 4.08 5.01 China 4.864.535.636.214.08
2 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 3.15 5.13 China 5.805.253.154.346.40
3 Yuning Wang (王宇宁) 3.91 5.34 China 4.889.813.916.844.30
4 Hao Zhang (张昊) 4.46 5.50 China 5.726.184.754.466.02
5 Ke Sun (孙珂) 3.84 5.96 China 6.2511.136.345.303.84
6 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 4.46 5.99 China 5.347.054.466.086.55
7 Yi Zhao (赵奕) 3.86 6.30 China 3.866.466.585.866.75
8 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3.75 6.48 China 5.369.403.756.727.36
9 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5.47 6.78 China 7.007.135.476.228.13
10 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 4.97 7.14 France 7.567.584.9711.666.28
11 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 7.03 8.28 China 8.9111.668.027.917.03

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 3.69 3.91 China 5.273.783.713.694.25
2 Ke Sun (孙珂) 3.56 4.30 China 4.184.283.564.436.80
3 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 4.31 4.90 China 4.315.535.524.814.36
4 Yuning Wang (王宇宁) 3.96 5.03 China 5.473.965.584.465.16
5 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4.97 5.45 China 4.975.115.469.055.78
6 Hao Zhang (张昊) 4.28 5.96 China 6.886.564.284.438.88
7 Bin Hu (胡斌) 4.55 5.97 China 6.404.556.657.254.86
8 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 4.46 6.15 China 7.266.344.467.964.86
9 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 4.58 6.51 China 4.584.669.259.385.63
10 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 5.58 6.87 China 5.589.056.756.277.58
11 Yi Zhao (赵奕) 4.19 6.93 China 9.306.464.19DNF5.03
12 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 4.77 6.97 France 4.778.555.339.037.03
13 Lei Shi (时雷) 5.96 7.27 China 8.595.966.217.028.72
14 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 5.21 7.47 China 8.835.2113.287.226.36
15 Fengyang Zhao (赵丰阳) 6.44 7.61 China 9.476.447.407.637.80
16 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 6.34 7.70 China DNF6.348.406.887.81
17 Yakai Gu (谷雅凯) 7.13 7.82 China 7.137.8615.437.917.69
18 Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 6.06 7.99 China 12.136.068.057.528.41
19 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6.09 8.33 China 8.33DNF9.407.276.09
20 Wei Zhou (周威) 8.13 8.91 China 8.138.798.4011.059.53
21 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 6.46 8.93 China 9.196.4611.4710.447.15
22 Shu Yi (易术) 6.43 9.03 China 10.808.848.846.439.40
23 Haokun Wang (王皓琨) 7.05 9.06 China 10.978.697.0510.448.06
24 Chen Fu (傅晨) 7.68 10.23 China 9.787.6812.5214.888.38
25 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 7.93 10.23 China 10.527.9311.4010.509.66
26 Yu Zhao (赵雨) 8.11 10.24 China 12.168.869.718.1112.59
27 Yousen Liu (刘有森) 5.18 10.37 China 10.755.188.8312.7211.52
28 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 10.44 11.99 China 10.4410.7712.5212.6820.33
29 Xiao Gu (顾骁) 12.14 13.88 China 34.1512.5315.7513.3612.14
30 Yaojie Hu (胡耀杰) 8.81 14.37 China 15.368.8114.2114.1914.72

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 51.88 54.79 China 52.1153.901:02.2551.8858.36
2 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 53.68 56.86 China 55.6158.0253.681:00.1956.96
3 Yalong Li (李亚隆) 52.90 1:01.77 China 1:05.5658.0552.901:04.961:02.30
4 Ke Sun (孙珂) 57.11 1:07.05 China 1:15.331:10.531:07.7757.111:02.86
5 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 1:00.21 1:08.26 China 1:11.161:08.031:00.211:05.581:16.36
6 Yuning Wang (王宇宁) 1:04.66 1:11.06 China 1:14.211:04.661:06.151:12.831:14.65
7 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:07.28 1:12.15 China 1:16.361:11.181:07.281:39.061:08.91
8 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 1:11.90 1:13.28 China 1:14.55DNF1:13.401:11.901:11.90
9 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:10.36 1:14.95 China 1:10.641:18.591:15.631:10.361:33.93
10 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 1:12.36 1:16.87 China 1:25.301:12.361:13.421:20.921:16.26
11 Yi Zhao (赵奕) 1:08.98 1:19.41 China 1:09.291:19.071:29.881:08.981:35.85
12 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:15.58 1:20.08 France 1:15.581:17.391:21.861:32.721:20.98
13 Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 1:15.21 1:23.10 China 1:28.881:20.361:42.381:15.211:20.05
14 Hao Wang (王皓) 1:19.37 1:26.34 China 1:31.331:42.901:22.651:25.051:19.37
15 Hao Zhang (张昊) 1:22.15 1:37.90 China 1:44.611:36.301:22.151:32.781:45.19
16 Luhang Chen (陈路航) 1:27.94 1:40.70 China 1:47.721:52.651:34.431:27.941:39.94
17 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:33.43 1:44.87 China 2:03.861:45.301:33.431:37.561:51.75
18 Jing Wu (吴晶) 1:34.02 1:48.47 China 1:34.021:54.002:00.771:48.831:42.59
19 Lei Shi (时雷) 1:34.72 1:53.31 China 2:10.832:17.241:49.681:34.721:39.43
20 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 1:46.93 2:04.99 China 2:11.482:09.831:46.931:53.672:25.38
21 Xiao Gu (顾骁) 1:48.63 2:14.21 China 2:20.162:02.542:19.932:20.451:48.63
22 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 1:31.50 2:23.72 China 1:59.81DNF1:59.301:31.503:12.05
23 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 2:13.94 2:38.48 China 2:40.662:13.942:46.522:48.782:28.25
24 Yakai Gu (谷雅凯) 1:09.97 DNF China DNF1:17.221:09.971:16.33DNF
25 Yiliang Lu (路义亮) 2:06.60 DNF China 2:06.60DNSDNSDNSDNS
26 Wei Zhou (周威) 3:11.83 China DNF3:11.83
27 Shu Yi (易术) 4:10.38 China 5:38.504:10.38

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:39.71 1:47.55 China 1:39.711:54.042:02.841:41.031:47.59
2 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 1:57.25 2:05.91 China 2:22.972:02.722:04.032:10.971:57.25
3 Yuning Wang (王宇宁) 1:51.90 2:11.76 China 2:20.592:19.191:51.902:07.462:08.63
4 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:06.18 2:16.50 China 2:06.182:17.582:14.282:33.932:17.65
5 Ke Sun (孙珂) 2:08.03 2:16.50 China 2:56.662:08.032:22.152:13.302:14.06
6 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 2:02.25 2:16.90 France 2:29.632:14.052:02.252:22.032:14.61
7 Yakai Gu (谷雅凯) 2:03.02 2:17.96 China 2:14.712:31.782:26.652:03.022:12.53
8 Yi Zhao (赵奕) 2:05.19 2:24.30 China 2:20.522:05.192:25.582:31.252:26.80
9 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 2:16.13 2:26.73 China 2:17.752:16.132:18.282:44.15DNF
10 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 1:58.91 2:29.18 China 2:30.43DNF2:31.181:58.912:25.93
11 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 2:14.66 2:33.08 China 2:32.532:46.712:20.002:14.663:15.94
12 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 2:22.94 2:45.19 China 2:40.722:43.002:51.862:22.942:56.31
13 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 2:44.02 2:50.86 China 3:20.162:52.812:55.522:44.022:44.25
14 Yiliang Lu (路义亮) 2:36.16 3:06.41 China 2:36.163:01.033:26.193:07.213:11.00
15 Xiao Gu (顾骁) 3:00.21 3:13.11 China 3:00.213:29.783:17.183:10.633:11.52
16 Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 4:31.43 5:11.00 China 6:41.834:39.065:53.154:31.435:00.78

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 21.05 22.90 China 21.3821.0523.6323.6925.38
2 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 16.80 23.23 China 19.0528.5516.8029.0222.08
3 Ke Sun (孙珂) 20.33 23.49 China 26.4722.4725.3422.6620.33
4 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 21.91 23.66 France 23.5624.8426.8321.9122.59
5 Ruichao Yang (杨睿超) 22.96 25.21 China 23.3829.3328.7222.9623.53
6 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 19.68 25.65 China 31.0821.2739.4019.6824.59
7 Yakai Gu (谷雅凯) 25.30 28.00 China 28.6825.3026.11DNF29.21
8 Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 25.40 29.54 China 32.5830.7128.7125.4029.21
9 Haokun Wang (王皓琨) 21.53 29.91 China 29.9033.8330.9028.9421.53
10 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 22.02 30.26 China 35.9629.2122.0226.5535.03
11 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 29.21 30.91 China 36.0530.0029.2133.3829.36
12 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 30.66 32.20 China 30.6634.4131.4330.7737.58
13 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 28.84 33.85 China 34.3828.8438.0929.0940.16
14 Yousen Liu (刘有森) 33.28 36.18 China 34.0935.3639.0944.0233.28
15 Yi Zhao (赵奕) 31.33 36.46 China 31.3335.0238.1136.5237.83
16 Hao Wang (王皓) 32.31 36.49 China 37.5938.3032.3141.3133.58
17 Fengyang Zhao (赵丰阳) 29.36 38.12 China 40.3645.6329.3635.0938.91
18 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 36.30 38.14 China 36.5246.7536.3037.7540.15
19 Gaofeng Zhang (张高峰) 32.31 38.27 China 32.3143.3839.1341.2734.41
20 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 35.47 40.59 China 35.4738.3140.9042.5543.53
21 Hao Zhang (张昊) 34.93 43.28 China 34.9346.1349.9046.5037.22
22 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 38.36 45.02 China 46.9342.051:04.4646.0938.36
23 Hongzhe Hunag (黄宏哲) 40.84 47.61 China 47.961:07.4449.1145.7540.84
24 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 37.59 51.20 China 37.5953.031:01.2853.5946.97
25 Yonghao Sun (孙永昊) 47.75 52.32 China 49.6856.3050.9747.75DNF
26 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 53.50 1:10.47 China 1:06.311:01.0853.50DNF1:24.02
27 Chen Fu (傅晨) 1:07.93 1:16.44 China 1:16.281:07.931:19.151:13.88DNF
28 Wei Zhou (周威) 1:16.46 1:22.03 China 1:16.461:17.662:26.501:24.581:23.86
29 Xiao Gu (顾骁) 1:14.53 1:23.43 China 1:14.531:58.581:27.691:18.611:24.00
30 Lei Shi (时雷) 1:07.05 1:32.88 China 1:07.052:01.661:43.961:27.851:26.84

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Haokun Wang (王皓琨) 9.22 9.41 China 9.229.279.449.5310.41
2 Ke Sun (孙珂) 8.16 9.46 China 12.5210.358.629.418.16
3 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 7.96 10.00 China 12.1110.028.0511.937.96
4 Shu Yi (易术) 9.02 10.02 China 16.919.439.5911.059.02
5 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 12.84 15.33 China 15.0818.8315.1112.8415.80
6 Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 13.25 16.49 China 13.5828.0018.0913.2517.81
7 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 13.36 17.45 China 15.0018.2113.3619.1533.25
8 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 14.50 18.08 China 17.5314.5021.7714.94DNF
9 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 11.72 18.39 China 23.0914.0529.7211.7218.02
10 Wei Zhou (周威) 16.18 20.69 China 16.1824.75DNF18.8318.50
11 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 17.59 22.22 China 20.0631.9417.5919.8026.80
12 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 11.00 22.81 China 23.1622.8011.0022.46DNF
13 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 18.33 31.58 China 31.9618.3351.0422.9639.83

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 1.19 1.29 China 1.681.211.271.191.38
2 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 1.21 1.38 China 1.582.251.281.271.21
3 Lei Shi (时雷) 1.37 2.10 China 1.401.373.852.911.99
4 Hao Zhang (张昊) 1.09 2.19 China 1.09DNF3.022.251.31
5 Haokun Wang (王皓琨) 1.03 DNF China 1.031.08DNF1.05DNF
6 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 1.16 DNF China 1.167.77DNF1.19DNF

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 1.06 1.08 China 1.091.091.061.06DNF
2 Haokun Wang (王皓琨) 1.09 1.28 China 3.181.211.331.091.31
3 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 1.19 1.29 China 1.431.251.271.361.19
4 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 1.16 1.33 China 1.411.341.411.251.16
5 Lei Shi (时雷) 1.09 1.54 China DNF1.181.091.432.00
6 Hao Zhang (张昊) 0.94 1.84 China 1.191.43DNF0.942.90
7 Chen Fu (傅晨) 1.63 1.85 China 1.942.091.631.861.75
8 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1.78 1.86 China 2.001.78DNF1.781.80
9 Wei Zhou (周威) 1.43 1.90 China 1.901.471.432.342.88
10 Yi Zhao (赵奕) 1.38 1.98 China 2.432.112.051.771.38
11 Shu Yi (易术) 1.75 2.70 China 4.441.881.775.111.75
12 Yu Zhao (赵雨) 1.83 2.91 China 4.802.502.114.111.83
13 Luhang Chen (陈路航) 2.02 3.02 China 3.664.432.023.302.09
14 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1.84 3.06 China 4.042.641.842.593.96
15 Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 1.90 3.44 China DNF2.843.561.903.93
16 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 1.30 3.61 China 1.30DNF4.472.044.31
17 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 2.13 DNF China DNF3.002.13DNF3.78

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 2.58 2.87 China 2.832.584.942.962.81
2 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 2.83 3.20 China 3.653.093.902.862.83
3 Haokun Wang (王皓琨) 2.15 3.25 China 4.902.253.334.162.15
4 Shu Yi (易术) 3.36 3.52 China 3.693.383.363.503.78
5 Lei Shi (时雷) 3.00 3.59 China 4.063.253.004.273.47
6 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 3.25 3.68 China 6.083.333.253.803.90
7 Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 4.47 4.90 China 8.114.474.904.475.34
8 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 3.93 4.99 China 6.033.935.694.434.86
9 Wei Zhou (周威) 3.97 5.17 China 4.136.165.213.976.18
10 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 5.02 5.27 China 5.388.685.155.025.28
11 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 5.22 5.77 China 5.226.055.695.588.94
12 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 6.03 6.90 China 6.27DNF8.116.036.33