Jarosław Chodyniecki

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2018CHOD01 Male 17 196

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 2757 26921 113605 45.84 48.09 103425 24615 2531
2x2x2 Cube 1861 17289 64403 8.89 12.13 62095 16591 1719
Pyraminx 1644 13307 44149 13.64 25.41 51342 14980 1533
Skewb 884 7415 23943 13.73 39.06 30050 9360 967
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 First 68 45.84 48.09 46.5253.7048.1345.8449.61
GLS Gdynia 2020 First 105 47.84 1:08.03 1:16.6247.841:19.221:03.051:04.41
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First 65 46.07 51.40 1:01.8750.1552.1851.8746.07
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First 128 55.69 1:00.84 1:00.8255.691:05.991:07.4155.72
GLS Cup IV 2019 First 97 57.23 1:15.33 1:08.352:36.701:29.4057.231:08.23
III Masovian Open 2019 First 65 1:00.29 1:12.90 1:02.621:24.611:00.291:11.471:31.40
Polish Open 2019 First 56 1:19.39 1:27.79 1:39.762:10.011:23.471:19.391:20.14
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First 96 1:01.61 1:09.94 1:47.111:10.041:01.611:16.361:03.43
GLS Cup III 2019 First 107 1:18.32 1:28.26 1:56.931:18.321:23.431:30.901:30.45
WCA World Championship 2019 First 789 1:14.07 1:17.37 1:33.981:15.181:14.071:17.111:19.83
GLS Cup II 2019 First 106 1:16.85 1:23.55 2:03.341:27.091:16.851:24.031:19.52
GLS Cup I 2019 First 83 1:06.76 1:16.56 1:12.461:21.281:20.791:16.421:06.76
Kostelec Open 2019 First 73 1:17.74 1:24.12 1:30.591:22.321:29.281:20.751:17.74
Wrocław Open 2019 First 92 1:25.79 1:36.84 1:38.991:34.061:25.791:37.481:45.65
GLS Winter Camp 2019 First 36 1:21.30 2:11.40 2:34.622:28.125:34.271:21.301:31.47
2x2x2 Cube
GLS Gdynia 2020 First 80 11.58 16.68 15.2111.5821.9725.6212.85
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First 52 12.20 14.84 12.2017.1315.7416.4112.37
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First 114 10.75 16.81 19.3127.4511.0520.0810.75
GLS Cup IV 2019 First 65 16.90 18.85 18.0422.4716.9017.4521.07
III Masovian Open 2019 First 53 8.89 12.16 10.0026.7711.808.8914.67
Polish Open 2019 First 48 13.87 19.60 52.1320.7419.5218.5513.87
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First 84 10.73 12.13 11.8311.4715.5113.0810.73
GLS Cup III 2019 First 81 13.47 30.16 15.8259.6427.1847.4813.47
WCA World Championship 2019 Combined First 595 17.22 17.2218.92
GLS Cup II 2019 First 77 18.71 22.87 23.7018.7123.8722.1022.81
GLS Cup I 2019 First 63 16.30 24.87 41.0216.3030.4223.0421.16
Kostelec Open 2019 Combined First 64 18.00 18.0026.37
Wrocław Open 2019 First 83 16.93 22.92 16.9329.7121.1624.4223.17
Polish Open 2018 First 116 20.54 32.84 39.3929.6131.4137.5120.54
CFL Sieradz 2018 First 51 24.72 34.59 43.7824.7227.9543.7532.08
3x3x3 One-Handed
GLS Cup I 2019 Combined First 45 DNF DNFDNF
Pyraminx
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 First 55 24.13 38.53 58.2525.1424.1332.20DNF
GLS Gdynia 2020 First 75 23.76 25.41 28.1323.7623.8437.1824.27
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First 48 13.64 DNF DNFDNF13.6436.7024.56
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First 100 22.31 33.62 25.3239.8140.5622.3135.72
GLS Cup IV 2019 First 59 24.60 32.11 DNF32.6037.3026.4324.60
III Masovian Open 2019 First 50 32.26 DNF 35.3046.18DNF32.26DNF
Polish Open 2019 First 51 32.24 DNF 39.60DNFDNF32.2457.26
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First 79 31.73 DNF 31.7336.69DNFDNFDNF
GLS Cup III 2019 First 70 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
GLS Cup II 2019 First 67 19.22 44.26 41.4045.4619.2245.91DNF
GLS Cup I 2019 First 56 26.00 DNF 35.69DNFDNF26.0055.25
Kostelec Open 2019 Combined First 46 53.78 53.78DNF
Skewb
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 First 45 13.73 DNF 34.95DNF13.7350.13DNF
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First 91 27.75 39.06 30.9042.4652.2027.7543.81
III Masovian Open 2019 First 45 41.66 DNF DNF42.8141.6657.22DNF
Polish Open 2019 First 44 28.70 47.60 DNF57.4938.2128.7047.11