Antoni Cichoń

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2018CICH01 Male 11 278

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 345 2733 10644 11.02 14.15 13861 3461 427
2x2x2 Cube 858 7133 25058 4.34 5.74 19010 5303 703
4x4x4 Cube 350 3335 12493 56.55 1:04.45 12397 3270 344
5x5x5 Cube 421 3936 13364 2:32.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded 199 1616 5001 4:44.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 167 1576 3896 44
3x3x3 One-Handed 757 6708 26242 42.39
Pyraminx 187 1052 2914 3.71 8.39 8326 2707 443
Skewb 330 2330 7186 5.76 11.13 11370 3507 477
Square-1 63 595 1888 17.29 20.68 1413 436 47
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 48 14.32 16.17 14.3218.3817.0815.6615.76
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Second round 23 13.56 14.51 14.9513.5615.0614.5614.01
First round 29 13.19 16.23 15.2516.1418.3217.2913.19
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 76 12.59 14.90 13.7017.3912.5914.1016.90
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 33 12.72 14.15 15.5214.0914.8113.5612.72
First round 43 14.27 16.57 16.8315.0414.2718.1517.85
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 48 14.57 17.75 17.5814.5716.5519.1319.18
Kostelec Summer 2019 Second round 14 13.61 14.38 17.7113.6115.2513.7114.19
First round 20 14.23 17.10 15.2821.9114.2314.4021.61
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 27 15.63 16.87 18.6215.7115.6317.5817.32
First round 27 11.02 16.53 11.02DNF15.4714.7519.36
Wrocław Open 2019 Second round 59 16.62 17.52 16.8618.4917.2121.9316.62
First round 69 15.70 19.84 18.0022.4020.2521.2815.70
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 42 21.74 25.11 21.7423.0925.9026.7426.33
First round 42 21.92 24.20 25.3223.8123.4828.0021.92
Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 43 24.24 28.33 35.3332.0325.2124.2427.76
2x2x2 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 55 4.34 8.36 6.939.849.144.349.02
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 First round 35 7.14 7.59 7.317.547.147.918.74
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 83 5.83 6.38 5.965.838.437.315.86
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 44 5.22 6.95 8.8714.415.226.175.80
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 53 4.79 6.61 8.477.214.795.656.97
Kostelec Summer 2019 Second round 27 4.43 7.93 8.176.464.4310.079.16
First round 20 4.68 5.74 8.064.685.984.916.34
Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 42 6.61 DNF 6.69DNFDNF6.617.16
Wrocław Open 2019 First round 58 6.16 7.11 8.166.166.59DNF6.57
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 50 8.05 10.37 9.228.059.8313.5412.06
Byczy Cube Race 2018 First round 40 8.73 10.03 10.719.02DNF10.358.73
4x4x4 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 39 59.36 1:12.34 59.361:22.571:04.761:29.281:09.70
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 75 1:13.24 1:14.021:13.24
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 37 1:09.99 1:09.991:12.11
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 36 56.55 1:04.45 56.551:07.831:07.111:00.071:06.17
Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 20 1:04.48 1:09.87 1:12.571:13.171:06.701:10.351:04.48
First round 18 1:00.80 1:04.52 1:01.771:04.011:07.781:11.781:00.80
Byczy Cube Race 2019 First round 29 1:17.48 1:17.481:30.15
Wrocław Open 2019 First round 61 1:28.10 DNF1:28.10
5x5x5 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 35 2:41.40 2:41.40DNF
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 Final 27 2:46.15 2:46.192:46.15
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 67 2:32.46 2:38.532:32.46
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 36 2:42.54 2:42.542:46.04
Kostelec Summer 2019 First round 21 2:54.50 2:56.912:54.50
Wrocław Open 2019 First round 49 3:16.01 3:16.013:28.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 29 4:44.46 DNF 4:44.46DNFDNS
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 19 6:00.85 DNF 6:00.85DNFDNS
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 First round 18 4:46.84 DNF DNF4:46.84DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 20 44 DNF DNF44DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 83 42.39 49.3042.39
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 50 1:09.71 1:21.741:09.71
Pyraminx
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 53 12.26 15.11 15.7112.2620.1012.5617.07
Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 First round 29 6.90 10.44 15.579.556.9010.9210.85
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 67 7.42 9.04 7.4211.688.0114.817.44
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 60 8.58 DNF DNF10.18DNF8.58DNF
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 34 6.14 8.39 8.9610.107.298.936.14
Kostelec Summer 2019 Second round 17 8.71 10.13 10.5511.389.688.7110.17
First round 17 8.12 9.74 10.3312.158.129.569.34
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Second round 27 3.71 11.34 13.823.71DNF10.429.78
First round 30 7.83 10.11 7.837.8614.0213.039.44
Wrocław Open 2019 First round 60 11.12 13.98 13.2721.9011.1213.9014.78
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 44 7.00 21.31 7.0030.6826.0021.6616.27
Skewb
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 70 5.76 11.13 9.2615.325.7612.1811.96
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 40 7.43 11.87 7.4316.1714.3511.389.87
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 43 7.81 11.47 17.369.8813.217.8111.32
Kostelec Summer 2019 First round 23 9.25 13.21 9.2511.93DNF12.8814.81
Square-1
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020 First round 20 21.79 28.47 31.6038.0626.9826.8421.79
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 Final 13 17.29 20.68 29.5820.0217.2917.9424.07
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 12 17.94 24.94 31.2625.4827.2817.9422.06
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 12 21.43 29.76 21.4324.2052.1130.4834.59
Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 First round 13 19.91 24.64 26.3525.2623.4425.2119.91
Kostelec Summer 2019 Final 10 26.50 31.74 59.7238.0629.5426.5027.61
Byczy Cube Race 2019 Final 18 39.07 39.0747.76
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 Final 12 DNF DNF
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 10 DNF DNF
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 11 DNF DNFDNFDNF