Antoni Deja

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2018DEJA01 Male 11 263

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 96 696 2331 8.26 10.42 2664 781 102
2x2x2 Cube 352 2902 9419 2.91 3.82 3949 1226 164
4x4x4 Cube 107 906 3250 39.26 53.06 6763 1804 207
3x3x3 One-Handed 161 1443 5509 18.79 28.46 10137 2543 295
Pyraminx 587 4028 12363 6.43 10.12 14035 4492 680
Skewb 143 895 2588 3.80 7.42 4448 1404 210
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 Semi Final 28 9.74 11.90 12.6710.489.7412.56DNF
Second round 21 8.85 11.02 10.3611.558.8514.9511.15
First round 7 9.05 10.42 11.1110.0810.0711.579.05
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 19 8.58 11.61 10.8713.5611.248.5812.71
First round 16 10.44 11.66 10.4411.8614.8611.3911.74
III Project Warszawa 2019 Second round 20 8.26 11.80 14.3710.5613.6311.218.26
First round 23 10.34 11.65 10.3410.9511.75DNF12.26
III Masovian Open 2019 Final 8 9.30 10.95 9.309.3912.9011.2912.17
Second round 9 10.23 11.16 10.2311.8410.8810.7711.84
First round 21 10.73 13.02 10.7320.0610.7715.1013.18
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 8 11.13 12.26 12.3112.3411.1313.8212.13
Second round 9 10.58 12.83 11.7514.3512.4010.58DNF
First round 8 10.36 12.69 17.4213.9011.8910.3612.29
Project Piła 2019 Final 6 11.48 12.92 19.2013.2811.4812.4413.04
Second round 5 8.27 12.20 11.3712.0013.248.2713.98
First round 9 10.78 13.86 14.3012.7510.7816.8514.53
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 31 10.96 13.08 10.9615.9314.6411.1113.48
First round 40 11.03 14.02 14.9211.0314.2113.8414.02
Polish Championship 2018 First round 85 16.00 18.40 21.5316.0016.1717.4925.38
GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 62 17.11 20.51 20.6319.38DNF21.5317.11
First round 45 13.08 15.99 16.1215.6816.4213.0816.16
GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 50 14.63 19.15 17.2614.6322.5122.1818.00
First round 55 14.72 20.41 21.6220.3114.7222.8519.30
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 96 28.16 34.49 38.44DNF28.1633.8231.21
2x2x2 Cube
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 51 3.62 5.68 3.625.687.834.896.47
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 27 3.84 4.64 5.464.385.023.844.53
III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 16 3.13 3.82 4.024.223.238.063.13
III Masovian Open 2019 First round 11 3.53 4.22 3.533.894.576.694.19
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 6 3.97 4.36 4.549.504.323.974.22
Second round 8 2.91 5.16 2.916.774.285.415.78
First round 8 3.60 4.86 4.275.356.273.604.95
Project Piła 2019 First round 8 4.63 5.34 4.806.434.787.654.63
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 41 3.98 5.56 7.345.166.643.984.87
First round 48 3.03 6.27 8.625.853.034.34DNF
GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 38 4.08 6.66 6.414.086.338.967.24
First round 41 4.61 6.41 4.967.79DNF6.474.61
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 79 10.12 21.2310.12
4x4x4 Cube
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 29 39.26 53.06 49.941:01.5454.3939.2654.86
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 20 54.52 58.47 1:04.511:00.5954.5257.3257.50
First round 24 52.12 1:04.77 52.121:06.341:02.611:05.361:19.30
III Masovian Open 2019 First round 37 1:33.30 2:45.971:33.30
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 18 1:37.97 2:00.30 2:00.722:12.271:37.971:47.922:17.94
Project Piła 2019 First round 15 1:58.52 1:58.522:05.37
3x3x3 One-Handed
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 22 18.79 28.83 18.7928.6535.5925.5132.32
First round 24 24.93 28.46 25.0824.93DNF30.0030.31
III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 35 22.83 28.59 1:01.9424.6730.8722.8330.24
III Masovian Open 2019 First round 25 24.28 33.37 37.7027.6534.7642.9224.28
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 First round 24 48.86 DNF 55.1049.7748.86DNFDNF
Pyraminx
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 53 9.99 12.33 15.219.9911.5312.2913.18
III Masovian Open 2019 First round 46 10.81 21.38 18.8110.8134.2911.05DNF
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 First round 25 6.43 15.74 18.4816.2212.516.4320.24
Project Piła 2019 First round 12 7.98 12.41 11.2012.3315.6113.717.98
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 51 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
First round 46 7.44 10.12 19.257.4413.668.238.46
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 64 15.61 23.6415.61
Skewb
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 19 5.17 9.47 8.5010.965.178.9512.69
First round 16 5.14 7.42 8.185.146.707.3813.17
III Masovian Open 2019 First round 21 3.80 8.96 8.827.893.8010.1719.26
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 49 11.99 DNF11.99