Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018KUZM04 Male 11 243

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 433 3842 14598 11.21 14.09 17159 4404 504
2x2x2 Cube 259 2404 7250 2.51 4.66 11212 3405 359
4x4x4 Cube 181 1693 5941 42.33 47.44 5272 1481 157
5x5x5 Cube 148 1424 4860 1:27.35 1:38.36 5146 1492 159
6x6x6 Cube 183 1803 5847 4:05.64 4:24.01 5389 1629 175
7x7x7 Cube 134 1273 4219 5:33.82 5:59.04 4000 1194 121
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 347 2883 7278 71
3x3x3 One-Handed 586 4122 16247 26.86 30.63 13921 3476 497
Clock 296 1896 5391 18.50 20.50 4543 1597 236
Pyraminx 635 4344 12850 6.07 7.14 6115 2089 295
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Bogoroditsk Open 2021 Second round 46 13.62 15.35 16.6214.8713.6214.5617.45
First round 45 11.21 14.50 11.2114.9113.4917.8915.10
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 35 13.41 14.09 15.8813.4114.0514.0914.14
Ural Spring 2021 First round 19 14.12 19.58 18.2819.4314.1221.02DNF
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 68 17.95 22.13 26.9918.3517.9521.0429.84
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 92 15.68 20.20 22.1515.6820.0519.0421.50
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 71 21.19 23.08 22.2623.8321.1923.1530.90
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 131 22.42 22.93 22.6422.4222.9823.1826.78
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First round 92 23.83 27.84 28.4623.8326.8629.6828.21
SPB Summer 2018 First round 107 24.56 29.85 24.5629.6331.4728.4531.84
SPB Island 2018 First round 57 26.46 28.96 31.6848.3628.6626.4626.54
2x2x2 Cube
Bogoroditsk Open 2021 Second round 35 4.66 5.47 4.914.665.785.735.76
First round 26 2.51 4.66 DNF2.515.322.586.08
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 27 3.46 4.98 5.084.934.925.463.46
Ural Spring 2021 First round 14 4.57 5.46 5.226.135.885.284.57
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 26 3.96 4.82 4.114.5011.125.843.96
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 94 6.72 8.04 12.079.776.936.727.41
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 41 4.99 6.32 6.014.997.265.698.22
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 120 7.81 8.39 11.597.818.258.088.84
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First round 75 5.47 8.70 11.088.498.818.795.47
SPB Summer 2018 First round 84 4.06 8.44 14.679.418.814.067.10
4x4x4 Cube
Bogoroditsk Open 2021 First round 36 42.33 55.09 1:07.0451.3952.791:01.0842.33
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 25 45.03 47.44 52.1251.2645.0945.9645.03
Ural Spring 2021 Final 10 50.44 55.06 58.0850.4456.8655.2353.08
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 31 1:02.75 1:09.17 1:10.171:09.751:02.75DNF1:07.58
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 61 1:08.85 1:32.52 1:35.771:08.851:17.93DNF1:43.86
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 44 1:41.58 1:42.241:41.58
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 73 1:45.15 1:47.571:45.15
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 50 1:49.74 1:49.741:52.86
SPB Summer 2018 Final 57 1:46.16 1:54.851:46.16
5x5x5 Cube
Bogoroditsk Open 2021 Final 28 1:27.35 1:41.91 1:36.001:44.131:27.351:50.471:45.60
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 21 1:34.02 1:38.36 1:39.091:35.281:34.021:40.721:51.56
Ural Spring 2021 Final 9 1:33.14 1:39.57 1:40.121:47.121:33.141:40.991:37.59
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 22 1:48.58 1:51.68 1:54.23DNF1:51.881:48.931:48.58
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 38 1:44.68 1:59.34 2:19.481:55.912:04.551:44.681:57.56
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 31 2:50.07 2:50.07DNF
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 53 3:26.83 3:26.833:27.64
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Final 33 3:53.15 3:55.763:53.15
SPB Summer 2018 Final 39 3:55.64 DNF3:55.64
6x6x6 Cube
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 14 4:05.64 4:24.01 4:05.644:59.974:06.42
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 19 6:33.44 6:33.44
SPB Island 2018 Final 16 8:24.28 8:34.16 8:24.288:28.538:49.66
7x7x7 Cube
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 12 5:33.82 5:59.04 6:27.625:55.675:33.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 Final 24 71 DNF 71DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Bogoroditsk Open 2021 First round 42 28.44 DNF DNF28.8429.7028.44DNF
SPB Muffin Mini 2021 First round 34 26.86 30.63 32.82DNF31.1526.8627.93
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 42 35.81 40.4835.81
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 57 29.88 36.32 29.8834.4638.3347.0236.18
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 39 42.95 1:38.3742.95
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 88 55.78 55.781:08.73
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First round 57 1:06.95 1:06.951:10.34
SPB Summer 2018 Final 63 1:12.56 1:12.56DNF
Clock
Bogoroditsk Open 2021 First round 23 18.50 20.50 DNF19.3422.9019.2618.50
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 First round 21 25.15 DNF DNFDNF27.0525.2325.15
SPB Island 2018 First round 22 1:57.28 DNF DNFDNFDNFDNF1:57.28
Pyraminx
Bogoroditsk Open 2021 First round 25 6.07 7.14 6.136.368.9210.796.07
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 52 9.31 10.95 11.289.31DNF10.4211.14
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 65 10.03 11.05 10.7210.3113.3212.1310.03
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 33 6.63 9.78 14.8810.398.706.6310.26
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 67 7.17 11.45 12.247.1714.5512.619.51
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Second round 52 10.31 13.45 14.3110.3114.4613.9312.12
First round 44 10.28 12.23 11.5010.2811.3013.8914.84
SPB Summer 2018 First round 69 8.14 14.74 17.8325.0513.1813.208.14
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.