Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018LUKI04 Female 14 467

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 669 4643 18666 12.72 15.31 18615 4556 680
2x2x2 Cube 315 2420 7675 2.72 4.58 8549 2535 322
4x4x4 Cube 382 2703 10108 52.18 1:00.09 10349 2714 368
5x5x5 Cube 534 4095 13803 2:36.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 311 2337 5869 55
3x3x3 One-Handed 741 4471 17900 30.66 42.93 21051 5268 886
Clock 163 866 2553 14.27 17.12 2383 812 151
Megaminx 299 1996 6846 2:04.51 2:10.71 5977 1700 258
Pyraminx 147 1092 3042 3.77 6.80 4417 1483 237
Skewb 17 182 531 2.39 4.79 868 316 37

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 1 3
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 Second round 36 13.04 15.51 13.7813.0417.4317.0615.68
First round 34 13.09 15.63 15.7113.2920.0513.0917.90
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Final 6 12.72 15.31 16.4715.3712.7218.3714.08
Second round 7 14.64 15.57 19.1616.2014.6415.7814.74
First round 6 14.10 16.79 18.0119.3818.1914.1014.17
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Second round 72 15.36 17.38 17.2115.3617.8217.1218.34
First round 62 14.14 15.45 14.1415.9218.3814.8815.56
MPEI Open 2019 First round 151 14.08 18.97 23.1119.0014.0816.8321.09
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Second round 28 16.27 20.73 25.1516.2719.0723.2019.91
First round 27 15.54 16.08 15.5415.6715.9919.2816.58
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Second round 33 14.54 16.50 14.5416.2017.1420.0916.16
First round 36 14.44 16.77 17.2717.3515.8717.1714.44
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 132 15.41 20.10 19.3819.5921.3423.2315.41
Luga Open 2019 Second round 25 18.69 21.11 22.4624.5520.9618.6919.92
First round 25 17.48 18.96 18.9418.2719.6722.8917.48
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First round 197 17.93 23.44 17.9327.7620.00DNF22.57
Pskov Open 2019 Second round 23 18.77 20.51 18.9123.1120.0918.7722.52
First round 23 17.55 20.27 21.21DNF19.7417.5519.85
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 65 19.55 21.69 19.5522.3423.3119.8822.86
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 151 22.07 26.73 26.5322.0727.8730.5225.80
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 First round 98 23.22 28.69 27.1532.9827.5423.2231.39
SPB Summer 2018 First round 113 28.69 31.24 28.6933.62DNF28.7531.34
2x2x2 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 21 4.16 4.58 4.988.634.584.164.18
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Final 3 4.16 4.76 5.268.174.374.164.64
Second round 5 2.72 5.17 5.145.255.132.726.48
First round 4 3.86 5.31 6.713.864.505.216.21
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 66 4.78 6.44 DNF4.787.705.446.19
MPEI Open 2019 First round 95 5.39 5.82 5.556.715.396.195.71
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 First round 22 4.63 5.75 5.836.136.604.635.30
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First round 23 4.09 4.91 5.786.214.764.184.09
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 72 5.03 5.54 5.975.036.255.415.24
Luga Open 2019 Second round 16 4.86 6.07 7.926.265.806.144.86
First round 13 3.74 5.11 6.334.283.744.736.31
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First round 242 4.92 DNF DNF4.92DNFDNFDNS
Pskov Open 2019 First round 15 4.28 5.91 4.285.545.706.4810.00
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 50 2.83 6.74 6.592.836.477.167.23
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 95 6.09 7.62 7.006.098.137.749.51
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Second round 56 5.14 7.55 6.817.768.085.148.33
First round 42 5.98 7.19 7.569.727.766.255.98
SPB Summer 2018 First round 51 4.33 6.74 7.804.336.618.125.82
4x4x4 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 32 1:04.21 1:09.43 1:07.761:14.201:59.961:04.211:06.32
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Final 3 57.97 1:04.29 1:06.761:06.4457.971:01.431:05.01
First round 3 52.18 1:00.09 59.321:04.131:09.8256.8352.18
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 51 58.20 1:06.04 1:04.211:11.521:09.141:04.7858.20
MPEI Open 2019 Final 90 1:09.46 1:09.461:15.76
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 26 1:12.06 1:26.60 1:12.371:12.061:44.971:37.051:30.38
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First round 42 1:46.38 1:46.381:49.44
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 110 1:38.16 1:38.161:57.76
Luga Open 2019 First round 28 2:05.39 2:05.392:14.89
Pskov Open 2019 First round 20 1:42.32 1:57.901:42.32
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 52 2:11.83 2:11.832:21.23
5x5x5 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 31 2:36.89 2:36.892:43.43
MPEI Open 2019 Final 77 2:44.63 DNF2:44.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
MPEI Open 2019 Final 42 DNF DNF
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 47 55 DNF DNSDNF55
3x3x3 One-Handed
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 41 35.31 35.311:08.89
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Final 6 30.66 42.93 47.1030.6641.3252.7340.36
First round 8 37.16 48.83 42.021:02.3537.161:28.6942.11
MPEI Open 2019 Final 121 37.56 51.6337.56
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 31 49.46 1:11.51 54.5049.461:26.641:34.571:13.39
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First round 40 50.52 52.9850.52
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 109 51.69 51.6957.61
Luga Open 2019 First round 23 36.20 49.07 49.8845.4751.861:30.1236.20
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First round 138 1:05.58 1:05.58DNF
Pskov Open 2019 First round 21 47.68 48.6747.68
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 45 55.44 1:01.2755.44
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 98 1:15.14 1:15.141:37.42
Clock
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Final 4 14.27 17.12 17.5017.8016.9814.2716.88
MPEI Open 2019 Final 69 33.61 40.3033.61
Megaminx
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 21 2:44.08 2:56.202:44.08
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Final 4 2:09.44 2:24.42 2:09.442:19.012:46.842:19.962:34.29
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 27 2:04.51 2:10.71 2:08.152:13.732:30.942:04.512:10.25
MPEI Open 2019 Final 61 2:15.22 2:46.172:15.22
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 21 2:21.51 2:41.60 2:44.792:21.512:30.682:49.34DNF
Luga Open 2019 Final 11 2:32.38 DNF 2:51.64DNF2:46.71DNF2:32.38
First round 12 2:25.95 2:56.94 2:59.252:25.953:10.533:22.192:41.04
Pskov Open 2019 Final 14 2:52.05 2:52.053:07.84
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 18 2:45.44 2:53.472:45.44
Pyraminx
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 11 5.71 6.80 8.478.865.965.715.97
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Final 4 6.85 8.63 9.249.266.857.3915.33
First round 4 5.55 7.46 8.937.525.5510.985.92
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 48 8.28 9.75 9.619.578.2810.0811.82
MPEI Open 2019 First round 40 3.77 6.92 3.778.035.896.8310.33
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 23 7.77 9.83 10.197.7711.4210.189.12
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First round 24 7.06 8.04 7.069.867.139.277.72
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 79 7.39 10.34 9.56DNF11.887.399.58
Luga Open 2019 First round 15 7.05 10.10 11.3711.927.059.569.36
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First round 88 4.39 9.75 4.39DNF11.069.478.73
Pskov Open 2019 First round 13 5.61 9.06 10.969.085.619.818.29
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 29 6.75 9.33 7.2912.6414.706.758.07
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 36 6.05 8.22 6.057.929.488.178.56
Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 Second round 42 9.20 10.78 15.2610.8610.7810.699.20
First round 24 8.08 9.68 10.5210.849.758.778.08
SPB Summer 2018 First round 56 12.31 13.15 13.9314.7312.5712.9412.31
Skewb
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 6 3.87 5.69 6.034.983.877.886.05
Severodvinsk Cup 2020 Final 2 5.10 5.71 5.106.265.165.716.37
Second round 2 3.80 5.21 5.827.033.804.705.10
First round 2 3.81 5.74 5.708.283.816.075.46
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 13 4.93 6.60 6.836.358.446.614.93
MPEI Open 2019 First round 21 3.62 6.06 6.547.235.733.625.91
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 5 2.55 4.79 7.135.575.882.932.55
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 8 3.34 6.15 7.566.543.344.667.24
First round 5 4.73 6.03 5.236.787.416.094.73
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 12 4.34 5.78 19.915.944.345.006.40
Luga Open 2019 Final 3 3.14 5.22 3.145.174.935.565.55
First round 3 4.98 5.33 5.734.984.995.287.15
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First round 21 5.04 6.66 6.247.565.047.616.17
Pskov Open 2019 Final 5 6.03 7.14 8.097.026.037.037.36
First round 3 2.39 7.06 7.91DNF7.405.882.39
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 11 5.09 6.98 6.876.377.7011.015.09
SPB Summer 2018 Final 19 6.36 11.22 13.0112.048.826.3612.81