Cezary Mach

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2018MACH04 Male 28 1247

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 120 886 2896 7.98 10.04 3266 983 137
2x2x2 Cube 141 1118 3083 1.90 3.96 6064 1926 265
4x4x4 Cube 229 1826 6393 42.73 49.49 6685 1893 231
5x5x5 Cube 194 1672 5698 1:30.47 1:41.38 5964 1719 200
6x6x6 Cube 339 2797 8545 5:53.41
7x7x7 Cube 254 2089 6481 7:28.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded 153 1156 3448 2:47.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 197 1808 4466 44
3x3x3 One-Handed 158 1317 4734 17.02 18.99 3013 835 100
Clock 161 810 2237 10.59 13.42 2479 913 176
Megaminx 49 253 759 51.65 56.86 666 229 41
Pyraminx 89 463 1212 2.60 3.71 703 257 51
Skewb 10 38 105 1.52 2.36 18 10 4
Square-1 128 1008 3148 19.13 23.07 2495 792 103

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
6 8 4
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Second round 13 10.38 11.29 11.3011.6010.3810.9812.46
First round 11 9.29 11.00 10.6010.119.2913.2512.29
Gdańsk Open 2022 Second round 12 7.98 10.04 11.437.9812.188.799.89
First round 26 9.78 11.65 10.8010.2313.929.78DNF
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2022 Semi Final 34 9.43 11.45 9.4311.5510.7412.0712.76
Second round 28 9.91 10.60 10.1411.1614.509.9110.50
First round 31 9.23 10.71 10.719.2311.6710.3211.11
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 Second round 177 9.31 10.75 10.2112.1411.1210.919.31
First round 164 8.39 10.32 9.7512.0110.128.3911.10
Polish Championship 2022 Second round 75 10.52 11.65 10.5214.8912.0711.6811.19
First round 85 10.04 12.10 12.0513.8113.2211.0410.04
Szczecin Open 2022 Second round 27 11.33 12.10 11.6412.4711.3316.8212.18
First round 15 9.26 10.85 11.2810.2711.169.2611.12
Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 Second round 11 10.41 11.03 10.8812.7511.1211.0910.41
First round 8 9.17 11.08 12.899.1710.9110.8611.46
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 Second round 29 10.82 11.61 10.8214.4811.1812.5811.06
First round 19 9.84 10.43 10.409.8411.1111.039.86
Polish Championship 2021 Second round 55 11.64 11.98 11.6412.0812.0913.6111.78
First round 41 10.32 11.30 10.3212.1112.7811.2710.51
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Second round 32 10.54 12.80 13.1813.8712.0113.2010.54
First round 29 11.60 12.09 12.2717.8012.2911.6011.72
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 45 11.13 12.15 11.1412.4111.1312.9115.55
Gdańsk Open 2020 Second round 28 11.57 14.84 14.9515.0516.2914.5311.57
First round 27 11.74 14.10 15.9613.8111.7415.2413.24
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 49 13.57 15.97 13.8717.3218.6116.7113.57
First round 46 12.86 15.59 16.6816.5116.8613.5812.86
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 45 13.68 16.02 16.7413.6816.6614.9016.51
First round 36 13.44 14.19 13.4414.7513.6616.0914.15
Polish Championship 2019 Second round 72 13.41 14.53 13.4115.4413.5314.6219.04
First round 53 11.22 12.61 13.5111.6914.0812.6411.22
GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 52 12.58 15.02 14.5714.9316.6112.5815.57
First round 59 14.97 15.75 14.9715.8216.1915.2421.58
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second round 18 14.73 16.57 17.6514.7318.2915.6116.44
First round 17 14.74 15.98 15.9916.3814.7420.4515.57
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 51 13.41 16.31 17.2913.4116.6318.1715.00
First round 53 14.78 16.94 14.7817.5416.5421.7616.73
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 48 16.54 17.51 17.1116.5419.1017.1518.28
First round 48 14.80 17.72 19.9617.7017.1918.2714.80
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 43 13.77 16.42 13.8513.7721.0216.3519.07
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Second round 18 20.10 21.41 21.5322.0324.0320.1020.66
First round 16 17.01 19.53 17.0119.0418.6420.9223.63
GLS Cup Final 2018 Second round 49 18.22 18.98 18.7619.0021.6918.2219.19
First round 50 16.98 18.91 19.5719.9421.7117.2316.98
GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 53 16.10 22.78 22.0928.5822.7023.5416.10
First round 60 20.55 23.11 27.1320.5523.5622.6623.11
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 71 19.42 22.77 21.4819.4224.7324.7022.13
GLS Cup III 2018 First round 67 20.85 23.46 24.1620.9827.1525.2420.85
GLS Cup II 2018 First round 65 26.82 29.25 29.0538.0430.2228.4826.82
GLS Cup I 2018 First round 69 30.47 32.58 32.7030.4733.2434.3231.80
2x2x2 Cube
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Second round 18 3.51 4.48 5.134.513.513.805.21
First round 17 3.63 4.73 4.864.165.175.253.63
Gdańsk Open 2022 Second round 42 4.17 5.50 5.925.494.176.445.08
First round 30 1.90 4.62 4.874.584.405.061.90
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2022 First round 47 3.01 4.48 4.173.014.314.955.58
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 First round 292 2.74 5.32 4.044.787.142.74DNF
Polish Championship 2022 First round 93 4.45 5.78 4.937.505.367.044.45
Szczecin Open 2022 Second round 23 3.34 4.57 7.844.294.693.344.72
First round 24 2.81 4.77 6.665.355.233.732.81
Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 First round 11 3.07 4.34 4.374.524.503.074.14
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 First round 48 3.54 5.37 6.435.707.973.543.98
Polish Championship 2021 First round 79 3.55 5.79 3.55DNF5.126.725.54
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 36 2.63 4.15 4.624.773.064.932.63
Gdańsk Open 2020 First round 27 3.59 5.24 3.595.715.25DNF4.76
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 56 4.31 6.38 6.805.27DNF4.317.08
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 30 4.64 5.21 25.625.494.715.434.64
First round 28 4.60 5.09 4.605.014.897.715.37
Polish Championship 2019 First round 49 2.84 4.80 3.355.805.695.362.84
GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 40 4.56 5.91 5.175.244.5610.447.31
First round 31 3.97 4.70 4.584.753.974.769.67
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 4 3.27 4.25 3.274.343.624.785.02
Second round 9 3.64 5.29 3.645.215.059.605.60
First round 3 3.43 4.30 4.174.873.433.984.76
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 35 4.53 5.31 5.434.564.535.956.54
First round 12 3.07 3.96 4.623.073.164.106.05
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 28 3.09 5.11 4.944.725.683.096.55
First round 39 3.40 6.10 5.563.406.107.146.65
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 16 2.61 4.39 4.883.842.614.455.02
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 7 3.43 5.80 5.886.867.813.434.66
Second round 5 3.32 4.25 3.583.325.166.994.00
First round 8 4.18 5.81 6.496.746.334.624.18
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 22 3.88 5.29 5.155.794.936.343.88
GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 36 4.60 6.40 6.695.587.474.606.94
First round 32 5.72 6.35 8.665.736.796.525.72
GLS Cup III 2018 First round 43 4.71 6.77 4.717.009.116.856.45
GLS Cup II 2018 First round 50 7.23 7.237.50
GLS Cup I 2018 First round 51 7.94 8.837.94
4x4x4 Cube
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 First round 18 46.67 58.42 46.671:06.5452.1856.541:13.57
Gdańsk Open 2022 Second round 34 46.17 56.19 46.171:04.461:00.3047.701:00.57
First round 42 53.80 1:01.55 1:05.031:08.6454.9053.801:04.72
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2022 First round 46 46.21 54.11 48.4953.0546.211:00.801:07.76
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 First round 265 44.60 51.21 44.601:00.2047.7346.4159.48
Polish Championship 2022 First round 89 57.64 57.641:01.91
Szczecin Open 2022 First round 24 46.94 56.53 1:03.3052.911:00.9755.7046.94
Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 First round 14 47.09 49.49 49.6850.6347.0948.1553.93
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 First round 40 49.26 1:01.16 1:08.5149.2653.271:01.701:09.77
Polish Championship 2021 First round 56 42.73 50.84 56.1750.3442.7350.4951.70
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 First round 31 51.63 56.28 58.9853.5456.311:00.9251.63
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 70 1:05.60 1:05.601:06.89
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 34 1:21.54 1:21.54DNF
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 11 1:18.54 1:22.60 1:19.341:29.271:18.541:37.271:19.19
GLS Cup I 2019 First round 35 1:10.79 1:20.89 1:12.471:10.791:26.571:25.571:24.62
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 37 1:20.22 1:20.221:24.70
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 7 1:20.05 1:33.88 1:30.071:35.921:20.051:35.651:40.30
First round 8 1:12.40 1:24.86 1:27.822:02.031:16.331:12.401:30.43
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 43 1:48.48 1:48.481:53.52
GLS Cup III 2018 First round 46 1:32.98 1:32.981:58.27
5x5x5 Cube
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 First round 12 1:30.47 1:41.38 1:42.581:47.231:45.421:30.471:36.13
Polish Championship 2021 First round 47 1:43.39 1:57.921:43.39
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 31 1:51.77 1:53.421:51.77
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 56 2:03.21 2:03.212:36.39
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 25 2:27.16 3:07.932:27.16
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 30 2:51.91 3:27.512:51.91
GLS Cup III 2018 First round 43 3:38.78 3:43.703:38.78
6x6x6 Cube
Grudziądz Open 2019 Final 17 5:53.41 5:53.41
7x7x7 Cube
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 25 7:28.54 7:28.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Final 7 3:25.38 DNF 3:25.38DNFDNF
First round 8 2:54.62 DNF DNF2:54.62DNF
Gdańsk Open 2022 Second round 15 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 17 3:46.52 DNF 3:46.524:15.33DNF
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2022 Final 25 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Szczecin Open 2022 Second round 17 2:58.56 DNF DNFDNF2:58.56
First round 16 2:47.49 DNF 2:47.49DNFDNF
Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 Final 13 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 Second round 15 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 16 3:17.51 DNF 3:33.773:17.51DNF
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 16 3:07.67 DNF DNF4:02.563:07.67
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Final 28 5:06.14 DNF 5:06.14DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
GLS Cup III 2019 Final 25 44 DNF 48DNF44
3x3x3 One-Handed
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Final 8 20.26 21.82 20.2620.5724.1822.3722.53
Second round 9 17.68 20.56 20.8420.5021.1117.6820.34
First round 8 17.10 19.46 21.0017.1020.6119.1718.59
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 First round 137 17.02 20.84 17.0219.3822.0824.5721.06
Polish Championship 2022 First round 28 18.18 18.99 19.7118.1818.3218.9321.93
Polish Championship 2021 First round 27 19.59 21.13 21.0722.1226.5119.5920.19
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 20 20.64 23.76 28.8721.2320.6425.0824.96
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 29 17.35 21.97 21.0017.3522.9022.0027.31
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 28 26.14 31.04 42.3629.8126.1436.1027.20
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 25 28.06 29.94 28.0630.1542.5028.5731.09
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 7 29.21 31.28 48.7429.9229.2129.9633.97
Second round 7 28.42 31.29 28.4252.9831.0833.4529.34
First round 5 21.85 29.95 48.7727.7821.8533.3228.74
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 26 26.37 30.51 32.7634.6426.3729.5929.18
First round 28 27.79 34.25 27.7938.5028.1039.1436.15
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 29 29.81 35.33 29.8135.4736.2034.3137.90
GLS Cup V 2018 First round 29 50.79 58.5050.79
Clock
Gdańsk Open 2022 First round 32 13.24 14.43 13.7915.2414.2515.6413.24
Polish Championship 2022 First round 53 13.06 14.84 15.2913.0615.1538.8014.09
Szczecin Open 2022 First round 31 12.16 22.18 12.1615.9124.5726.06DNF
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 First round 33 11.75 15.23 11.75DNF15.5212.2417.94
Polish Championship 2021 First round 29 12.14 13.42 12.14DNF13.2613.5713.44
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 First round 21 10.59 13.65 10.5922.4412.9612.4415.54
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Final 22 11.35 13.58 12.0716.8315.7512.9111.35
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 30 42.26 42.2656.02
Megaminx
Gdańsk Open 2022 Final 3 53.85 56.86 53.8557.3459.0454.201:03.83
First round 10 57.96 1:08.30 1:14.321:01.69DNF57.961:08.90
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 Second round 64 51.65 59.24 1:12.7055.2359.4451.651:03.06
First round 92 54.21 1:03.94 1:13.121:01.821:02.721:07.2754.21
Polish Championship 2022 First round 17 55.79 1:01.08 55.7957.311:09.5057.951:07.99
Szczecin Open 2022 Final 8 55.87 1:00.31 1:01.0859.801:11.011:00.0455.87
Second round 9 1:01.84 1:02.38 1:01.871:22.721:03.121:01.841:02.16
First round 8 58.48 1:00.44 58.8458.481:00.501:01.991:06.42
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 Second round 11 56.56 1:03.79 1:01.8656.561:01.571:07.931:08.17
First round 15 59.57 1:05.01 1:02.141:08.971:10.011:03.9359.57
Polish Championship 2021 First round 18 1:04.91 1:10.37 1:04.911:06.821:13.071:14.801:11.23
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 15 58.85 1:09.19 1:15.591:12.5258.851:07.891:07.16
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 12 1:31.75 1:43.30 1:47.311:31.751:42.041:40.551:47.97
First round 11 1:28.44 1:39.18 1:30.311:57.791:29.452:05.671:28.44
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 13 1:37.35 1:46.23 1:41.621:50.381:57.901:37.351:46.68
First round 14 1:31.29 1:43.06 1:36.011:45.681:49.901:47.481:31.29
Polish Championship 2019 First round 32 1:46.04 1:47.38 1:47.081:47.561:47.51DNF1:46.04
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 5 1:16.16 1:34.95 1:38.791:41.961:24.101:16.161:44.59
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 16 1:47.30 1:51.92 1:56.901:54.531:47.301:51.881:49.36
First round 15 1:40.33 1:48.21 1:51.571:51.841:46.921:40.331:46.13
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 19 1:47.53 1:49.561:47.53
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 5 1:58.86 2:10.95 2:03.822:11.733:01.321:58.862:17.31
First round 6 1:56.17 2:12.49 2:18.882:05.432:14.431:56.172:17.62
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 23 2:15.82 2:15.822:19.60
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 30 2:27.50 2:43.522:27.50
Pyraminx
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Final 5 3.94 5.02 4.943.945.534.605.73
Second round 7 5.00 5.70 5.805.005.8911.435.41
First round 5 4.01 5.37 4.017.485.045.635.43
Gdańsk Open 2022 Final 7 4.08 4.91 4.716.524.085.364.67
First round 9 4.15 4.65 4.234.845.574.894.15
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2022 Final 15 3.22 5.07 5.835.383.226.584.00
First round 10 2.94 3.71 4.712.943.214.713.20
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 Second round 100 4.15 DNF DNF4.199.524.15DNF
First round 86 3.24 4.70 3.245.324.985.593.80
Polish Championship 2022 First round 37 3.65 5.43 6.788.883.654.674.84
Szczecin Open 2022 First round 65 3.11 DNF 3.11DNF10.70DNF3.86
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 First round 17 4.66 5.53 4.944.665.25DNF6.39
Polish Championship 2021 Final 12 3.84 5.19 5.166.553.843.878.05
First round 13 2.60 3.84 3.682.604.053.804.28
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 First round 17 4.18 5.31 4.337.244.184.358.28
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Second round 15 4.99 5.66 5.275.944.995.767.55
First round 14 3.45 4.15 4.234.553.453.687.24
Gdańsk Open 2020 Final 5 4.90 5.17 5.255.264.907.575.00
First round 6 4.28 5.97 5.004.287.3710.425.54
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 12 2.87 6.23 2.876.466.106.137.04
GLS Cup IV 2019 Final 8 4.65 6.83 7.007.934.655.5711.69
Second round 6 4.07 6.36 4.078.045.915.217.96
First round 6 4.66 5.91 6.424.668.525.955.35
Polish Championship 2019 Second round 22 3.84 5.08 4.185.233.847.415.82
First round 28 5.08 6.09 5.086.166.796.875.32
GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 15 4.51 6.08 4.515.557.717.115.58
First round 18 5.25 6.42 6.365.258.185.966.95
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 2 4.92 5.52 4.929.115.425.365.78
Second round 3 5.95 6.95 7.5711.055.955.977.30
First round 5 5.13 6.86 5.855.137.447.287.69
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 15 4.39 6.88 4.3913.159.075.046.54
First round 10 3.07 5.14 6.815.055.783.074.58
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 15 4.05 6.43 6.316.574.056.876.41
First round 17 3.75 7.46 3.7515.416.809.955.64
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 17 4.73 7.40 7.394.737.9210.076.90
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 5 5.45 7.42 6.048.109.035.458.11
Second round 5 4.98 6.00 4.985.417.295.317.90
First round 5 5.75 6.37 5.756.166.2112.196.73
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 15 5.16 6.80 8.895.166.456.996.97
GLS Cup V 2018 First round 22 3.82 7.83 6.259.803.828.029.21
GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 48 12.39 14.35 12.3913.6613.1716.2122.21
First round 46 9.73 10.579.73
Skewb
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Final 1 2.23 2.81 2.862.802.772.234.91
Second round 1 2.14 2.63 2.143.472.422.303.16
First round 1 2.22 2.75 2.222.305.053.252.70
Gdańsk Open 2022 Final 1 2.52 3.74 4.503.253.474.812.52
Second round 1 2.23 3.35 3.293.932.233.553.21
First round 3 1.99 3.77 5.141.993.423.744.16
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2022 Final 2 2.32 2.97 2.323.073.494.362.35
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 Final 3 2.09 2.44 DNF2.122.092.252.96
Second round 9 2.51 3.08 2.702.51DNF3.523.01
First round 1 2.51 2.56 3.222.582.512.552.55
Polish Championship 2022 Final 2 1.52 2.95 3.314.292.571.522.97
First round 5 2.17 2.82 2.323.892.173.532.62
Szczecin Open 2022 Final 1 2.70 3.30 3.703.153.103.652.70
Second round 1 2.54 3.68 2.543.195.084.613.24
First round 1 2.38 3.16 4.933.042.823.612.38
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 Final 1 1.89 2.94 3.123.632.611.893.08
Polish Championship 2021 Final 2 2.44 3.57 4.375.242.442.983.37
First round 1 1.63 2.36 3.292.612.372.111.63
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 Final 2 2.88 4.10 4.565.272.884.153.60
First round 1 2.70 3.19 2.703.193.053.324.52
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Final 3 2.27 3.09 3.132.273.294.812.86
Second round 2 2.57 3.30 2.573.493.383.273.24
First round 2 2.13 3.19 2.133.933.382.673.53
GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 2 2.94 3.71 3.415.222.943.823.89
Second round 5 4.52 5.23 5.644.974.525.095.74
First round 1 2.35 3.46 3.423.593.372.354.20
GLS Cup IV 2019 Final 1 2.75 3.49 3.762.753.814.722.89
Second round 1 2.63 3.72 2.634.752.885.143.52
First round 2 2.25 3.67 2.253.594.153.493.92
Polish Championship 2019 Final 6 2.94 3.78 4.403.702.943.234.55
Second round 6 3.00 3.82 4.353.903.203.004.57
First round 5 3.67 4.20 4.054.838.863.713.67
GLS Cup I 2019 Final 2 3.59 4.03 3.803.595.504.553.74
Second round 8 2.91 5.58 4.446.656.692.915.65
First round 4 3.49 4.50 6.363.494.975.043.50
Grudziądz Open 2019 Final 3 3.40 5.64 4.797.624.51DNF3.40
First round 3 2.94 4.13 5.284.743.002.944.66
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 1 3.89 4.92 7.815.303.895.264.20
Second round 1 3.33 4.35 4.193.755.115.703.33
First round 1 4.13 4.89 4.134.584.835.255.82
GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 2 2.68 3.91 2.684.044.133.556.88
First round 9 1.91 5.48 10.099.054.363.031.91
Polish Championship 2018 Second round 12 3.40 4.71 3.404.816.004.035.30
First round 15 3.98 4.93 5.814.324.676.293.98
GLS Cup V 2018 Final 7 3.24 5.48 4.65DNF7.674.123.24
Second round 4 4.14 4.91 4.794.774.145.525.18
First round 3 4.06 4.89 6.074.514.065.045.13
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 16 5.12 6.53 7.336.796.665.126.13
GLS Cup II 2018 First round 19 5.60 7.49 7.696.459.195.608.34
GLS Cup I 2018 First round 34 13.26 13.26DNF
Square-1
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022 First round 137 19.35 26.59 19.3526.9625.5627.2549.36
Polish Championship 2022 First round 34 20.88 32.70 20.8841.7026.1430.27DNF
Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 First round 11 19.13 23.07 23.1832.3419.1322.4423.59
Cube4fun League Koło 2022 Final 14 26.12 34.32 33.6726.1236.5732.7136.78
First round 14 24.51 26.98 24.5140.2627.4325.5827.93
Polish Championship 2021 First round 25 21.53 32.24 21.5341.3335.1230.9230.68
Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 First round 15 22.64 28.02 30.3625.3035.5028.4122.64
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 30 22.55 27.64 25.0639.5230.4727.4022.55
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 32 1:09.72 1:11.321:09.72

Continental Championship Podiums

Event Place Single Average Solves
Rubik's WCA European Championship 2022
Skewb 1 2.09 2.44 DNF2.122.092.252.96

National Championship Podiums

Event Place Single Average Solves
Polish Championship 2022
Skewb 2 1.52 2.95 3.314.292.571.522.97
Polish Championship 2021
Skewb 2 2.44 3.57 4.375.242.442.983.37
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.