Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников)

Trainee Delegate
Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018ROGO03 Male 13 673

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 22 340 1058 6.90 9.56 2157 657 53
2x2x2 Cube 66 511 1326 1.48 3.69 4212 1387 140
4x4x4 Cube 70 808 2672 36.00 39.16 1834 574 48
5x5x5 Cube 99 1012 3439 1:20.21 1:23.90 2688 776 72
6x6x6 Cube 112 1129 3757 3:13.11 3:16.29 3224 956 95
7x7x7 Cube 143 1420 4676 5:55.80 6:08.46 4100 1233 125
3x3x3 Blindfolded 291 2562 7552 17:06.00
3x3x3 One-Handed 28 241 789 11.94 13.31 309 101 10
Clock 300 1916 5442 18.77 21.35 4723 1662 254
Megaminx 62 568 1810 1:05.81 1:22.39 2509 778 89
Pyraminx 192 1578 4440 4.03 7.28 6478 2221 321
Skewb 647 4751 14776 7.81 11.02 13100 4139 531
Square-1 72 615 1972 15.74 28.36 3518 1097 144

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
13 12 11
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 Final 10 8.92 11.56 8.9213.4811.63DNF9.57
First round 5 9.64 10.31 10.099.6410.3911.2810.46
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 2 8.76 9.56 9.4010.169.759.548.76
Second round 5 9.43 11.21 10.7110.949.4311.9911.99
First round 2 6.90 9.99 11.549.5610.466.909.94
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 3 10.26 10.89 10.2610.5910.9211.1612.74
Second round 2 8.72 10.65 11.0111.1511.598.729.78
First round 2 9.99 11.01 12.8410.6410.6511.759.99
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 7 9.18 10.13 10.8610.009.1811.469.54
Second round 8 8.69 10.42 10.6814.699.338.6911.25
First round 14 10.17 12.12 15.7810.1710.2910.9715.11
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 9.76 10.93 10.7910.319.7611.7011.92
Second round 2 8.02 10.35 8.029.8712.1711.0510.12
First round 5 10.07 10.87 10.0710.9411.2610.4012.06
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 2 9.88 11.40 11.219.8810.7614.0012.22
Second round 2 8.83 10.65 8.8310.0511.5513.4310.35
First round 2 10.28 10.36 10.2910.3715.9110.2810.41
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 3 9.91 11.65 12.1510.7412.059.9112.56
Second round 3 8.55 11.31 11.188.5511.9721.8910.78
First round 3 10.22 11.23 12.6210.3311.1912.1610.22
Perm Open 2019 Final 1 10.04 10.49 10.0410.7610.5010.2011.13
First round 2 8.25 11.27 10.2111.9311.6812.478.25
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 4 10.78 11.83 11.5512.4314.1410.7811.50
First round 7 10.19 12.97 12.2515.4415.0511.6210.19
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 3 9.90 11.47 10.2511.589.9012.5812.69
Second round 4 11.01 12.84 11.6913.6414.9813.2011.01
First round 5 11.51 13.46 12.6614.2514.7313.4611.51
Welcome to Academy 2018 Second round 19 11.70 12.73 12.0114.2311.7011.9614.64
First round 33 11.24 13.63 13.1014.5915.3811.2413.20
Almet Open 2018 Final 7 12.56 13.74 14.5612.5614.3014.1912.72
Second round 7 12.52 13.56 14.8414.3012.5212.6213.75
First round 8 13.16 16.04 13.1614.5115.9117.7017.87
Chelny Open 2018 Final 10 13.80 15.75 15.7517.2013.8014.5116.98
Second round 9 12.25 14.45 14.1017.5413.5715.6812.25
First round 11 13.29 15.66 13.2916.4915.6114.87DNF
2x2x2 Cube
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 First round 12 3.93 5.71 5.666.814.653.9312.14
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 8 2.90 3.92 3.534.702.905.453.52
First round 5 3.76 4.11 4.304.203.764.104.04
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 First round 13 2.60 3.69 3.932.607.763.124.03
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 10 4.20 5.21 6.944.204.736.154.76
First round 10 3.86 4.39 4.593.864.525.844.05
Chelny Summer 2019 First round 18 3.87 6.06 9.863.874.413.90DNF
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 5 3.93 4.99 5.163.935.714.974.85
First round 8 4.07 5.12 5.405.294.074.935.14
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 3.52 4.37 4.793.524.63DNF3.69
EkatCube Spring 2019 First round 18 1.48 5.64 6.134.581.486.216.75
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 56 5.60 6.45 6.615.826.937.635.60
Almet Open 2018 Final 13 5.45 7.53 6.71DNF8.697.205.45
First round 10 4.48 6.20 5.794.488.196.546.26
Chelny Open 2018 First round 22 5.37 6.79 6.055.3718.826.797.52
4x4x4 Cube
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 Final 8 42.77 46.41 51.0146.3845.7942.7747.07
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 2 38.53 41.04 41.6338.5350.5542.4339.05
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 First round 13 40.87 43.61 46.5942.5044.3440.8743.98
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 36.85 42.56 48.2440.4941.3145.8736.85
First round 3 38.75 42.49 38.7550.7841.5540.1145.80
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 1 36.00 39.16 38.0136.0043.4639.4040.06
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 1 36.72 41.84 36.7243.8447.9339.1842.51
Perm Open 2019 Final 3 46.47 48.02 47.9051.5546.4748.8747.29
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 7 51.12 53.57 1:13.1451.1253.9751.2055.55
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 23 48.69 55.10 58.8051.141:00.4755.3748.69
Almet Open 2018 Final 7 55.17 1:02.90 1:07.121:00.781:03.3055.171:04.63
Chelny Open 2018 Final 15 1:05.90 1:14.91 1:15.331:12.851:16.551:17.941:05.90
5x5x5 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 3 1:20.21 1:23.90 1:20.341:20.211:25.231:26.14DNF
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 First round 14 1:21.94 1:27.77 1:21.941:31.121:22.961:29.241:40.95
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 1:20.41 1:25.90 1:32.861:23.301:23.121:31.291:20.41
First round 3 1:22.19 1:26.20 1:22.191:26.061:28.351:25.291:27.24
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 2 1:32.33 1:39.49 1:45.821:34.051:32.331:41.821:42.60
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 2 1:25.58 1:31.17 1:25.581:30.461:38.281:30.271:32.79
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 5 1:36.50 1:41.85 1:42.051:48.191:45.411:36.501:38.09
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 3 1:29.35 1:43.15 1:51.521:50.981:46.231:32.241:29.35
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 22 1:50.79 1:56.60 1:52.551:54.262:08.692:02.991:50.79
Almet Open 2018 Final 3 1:45.05 1:51.32 2:05.261:50.381:45.051:51.371:52.21
Chelny Open 2018 Final 15 2:45.93 3:01.67 3:11.182:45.932:48.993:06.343:09.69
6x6x6 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 3:13.11 3:16.29 3:17.033:13.113:18.74
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 6 DNF DNF
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 13 3:59.71 DNF 4:15.633:59.71DNF
7x7x7 Cube
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 7 5:55.80 6:08.46 5:55.805:57.786:31.80
Almet Open 2018 Final 6 8:51.84 8:51.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 15 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Almet Open 2018 Final 2 17:06.00 DNF 17:06.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 8 DNF DNF
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 25 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 1 12.39 14.40 14.9614.6912.3915.4913.55
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 1 13.58 15.07 13.5815.7515.2919.6214.17
First round 1 12.78 16.10 13.3017.3612.7817.6418.88
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 1 13.41 14.27 13.4116.8715.0313.7314.04
First round 1 12.28 14.54 14.7314.8916.1414.0112.28
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 4 14.89 18.41 14.8918.38DNF14.9621.88
First round 1 15.46 16.10 15.9015.4615.8916.5218.32
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 1 11.94 13.31 14.8111.9413.4713.0613.40
First round 1 14.46 15.50 16.4415.2614.7917.1814.46
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 1 13.38 16.86 16.3513.3817.1617.1917.08
Perm Open 2019 Final 3 15.73 18.38 19.7018.6818.2215.7318.23
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 2 18.40 19.54 19.4132.3419.7418.4019.46
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 15.21 16.78 16.4217.2515.2116.6619.37
First round 1 17.51 19.22 19.8720.3118.8617.5118.92
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 9 16.54 18.75 18.5520.3316.5417.3620.71
First round 7 14.79 17.73 19.7516.7514.7919.9616.70
Almet Open 2018 Final 2 17.45 19.22 17.4519.2217.9320.5026.45
Chelny Open 2018 Final 2 21.11 22.82 24.5621.5022.4131.4721.11
First round 2 15.85 23.07 26.8628.0221.3115.8521.03
Clock
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 8 18.77 21.35 18.7720.9822.3524.7220.73
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 5 25.33 27.54 37.2227.0525.3325.7129.86
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 7 21.77 26.43 25.8823.8121.77DNF29.60
Perm Open 2019 Final 8 20.63 DNF 20.63DNFDNF24.6825.41
Megaminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 6 1:17.84 1:26.30 1:31.331:40.941:17.841:21.641:25.94
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 14 1:25.27 1:31.84 1:26.271:29.971:52.361:39.291:25.27
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 4 1:19.57 1:22.39 1:25.081:21.731:19.571:25.831:20.35
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 3 1:05.81 1:28.47 1:34.301:05.811:20.281:31.921:33.22
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 6 1:40.62 1:49.25 1:42.511:40.621:46.661:58.631:58.57
Perm Open 2019 Final 6 1:54.81 2:01.82 1:57.761:54.812:06.332:08.562:01.37
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 9 1:46.52 2:01.37 2:16.511:46.522:14.371:56.411:53.32
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 21 1:47.66 2:06.15 2:01.672:11.112:18.471:47.662:05.67
Almet Open 2018 Final 6 2:33.84 2:33.842:55.30
Chelny Open 2018 Final 15 3:11.41 4:02.123:11.41
Pyraminx
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 18 6.76 9.80 DNF9.386.768.9311.08
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 8 5.74 7.62 6.575.747.179.12DNF
First round 5 6.00 7.28 6.856.008.737.147.85
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 6 5.26 7.58 6.605.268.218.467.92
First round 7 7.17 8.31 9.997.178.847.298.79
Perm Open 2019 Final 12 5.27 8.57 12.089.0210.176.535.27
EkatCube Spring 2019 First round 14 7.31 8.53 9.568.597.4410.717.31
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 29 6.26 7.62 18.606.267.039.536.30
Almet Open 2018 Final 11 9.64 11.79 10.39DNF13.0211.969.64
First round 10 7.19 11.49 10.0211.0113.447.1914.97
Chelny Open 2018 Final 10 4.03 10.03 10.909.2211.874.039.97
First round 12 6.52 9.15 9.729.7414.897.996.52
Skewb
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 19 8.57 15.75 13.578.5715.8417.8525.10
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 14 11.30 13.89 13.3017.0318.6011.3011.34
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 8 7.81 11.02 14.997.819.0414.869.16
Perm Open 2019 Final 48 8.28 DNF 8.2828.6517.60DNFDNF
EkatCube Spring 2019 First round 39 9.51 14.48 15.419.5117.8315.5512.48
Square-1
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 Final 9 23.89 28.36 27.6932.3030.2927.1123.89
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 11 15.74 28.54 15.7428.7730.0728.3728.48
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 15 30.98 36.23 38.9733.1547.4130.9836.56
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 11 30.78 41.34 47.3952.4630.7839.6836.94
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 5 25.49 34.61 38.7127.2144.7925.4937.90
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 6 30.13 40.94 30.1348.1038.9444.9538.94
Perm Open 2019 Final 12 44.90 1:11.57 1:44.9149.32DNF1:00.4944.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 6 DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 2 47.61 57.62 54.7247.611:02.1256.011:47.19
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 1 1:08.80 1:14.26 1:19.721:08.801:18.661:12.181:11.93
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 1:07.88 1:15.10 1:20.671:09.991:07.881:50.901:14.64
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 4 1:01.92 1:10.74 1:03.591:22.171:13.861:14.771:01.92
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 1:04.24 1:13.03 1:04.241:24.221:04.971:19.971:14.15
Almet Open 2018 Final 1 1:40.24 1:48.73 1:41.912:04.111:40.241:50.011:54.26
Chelny Open 2018 Final 1 1:24.47 1:55.29 2:37.171:35.541:24.471:36.272:34.05
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.