Egor Maslov

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019MASL01 Male 8 192

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 519 4726 17994 11.70 14.16 18198 4729 514
2x2x2 Cube 43 317 777 1.26 4.00 6283 1999 202
4x4x4 Cube 417 3701 13210 52.86 1:01.32 13668 3796 417
3x3x3 One-Handed 204 1650 5974 18.18 22.13 5614 1523 193
Pyraminx 537 3958 11362 5.67 8.39 10278 3504 505
Skewb 443 3720 11318 6.56 14.04 20212 6405 842

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
1 0 0
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Second round 46 11.70 14.16 13.6311.7016.8313.8814.98
First round 55 13.14 14.72 14.7913.1414.39DNF14.98
MPEI Open 2019 First round 106 14.46 15.44 DNF14.6115.3516.3614.46
CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 Final 12 16.92 20.64 22.55DNF20.1616.9219.22
Second round 8 14.88 15.67 17.1019.0714.8815.0014.90
First round 9 14.49 16.00 DNF15.6114.4916.8015.60
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Second round 18 12.14 14.24 16.2214.0412.8315.8512.14
First round 25 12.60 15.97 16.2617.6315.7812.6015.86
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 57 13.53 14.86 14.7316.3415.9413.5313.91
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 121 15.56 18.92 18.6121.2215.5616.94DNF
2x2x2 Cube
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 42 3.53 5.28 39.516.133.686.023.53
MPEI Open 2019 First round 77 1.26 5.16 1.266.063.635.7814.96
CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 Final 1 3.26 4.26 3.263.884.955.073.95
First round 2 2.74 4.56 2.743.855.734.117.22
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 First round 15 3.35 4.72 6.483.355.575.063.53
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 25 3.83 4.00 4.884.103.894.013.83
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 29 3.50 4.41 6.253.505.013.544.68
4x4x4 Cube
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 44 52.86 1:02.72 1:02.131:07.98DNF58.0452.86
MPEI Open 2019 Final 72 57.30 1:06.0857.30
CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 Final 5 1:00.60 1:05.42 1:03.741:00.60DNF1:03.031:09.49
First round 5 58.68 1:11.47 1:13.771:19.11DNF58.681:01.53
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 16 56.76 1:01.32 1:03.991:02.141:06.7457.8256.76
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 42 56.42 1:06.13 1:08.521:01.6556.421:10.051:08.22
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 100 1:30.41 1:34.171:30.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Final 29 DNF DNF DNSDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 81 20.72 DNF 24.9920.7224.71DNFDNF
Sariki in Moscow 2020 Second round 19 19.11 22.13 22.1921.2919.1124.9122.90
First round 20 21.20 22.58 21.2022.7222.4722.5427.30
MPEI Open 2019 Final 73 23.79 27.23 26.6223.7926.1928.87DNF
CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 Final 6 22.74 25.83 28.3025.8322.7423.36DNF
First round 5 19.10 25.55 27.0024.1226.1319.1026.39
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 12 18.18 24.20 24.3818.1823.5028.8824.72
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 26 20.52 24.79 31.3824.1023.8320.5226.45
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 70 28.70 34.57 31.62DNF28.7035.9836.11
Pyraminx
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 64 5.67 11.01 12.2210.105.6710.72DNF
MPEI Open 2019 First round 191 10.49 23.42 10.4910.8829.4729.9152.91
CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 Final 4 7.15 8.48 7.4710.038.739.237.15
First round 4 7.86 9.71 12.637.868.6312.927.86
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 48 9.38 DNF 9.84DNFDNFDNF9.38
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 39 7.24 8.39 9.44DNF7.247.338.39
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 65 6.80 9.14 7.938.9510.53DNF6.80
Skewb
CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 Final 7 6.56 16.60 19.0117.7313.0530.926.56
First round 5 11.88 16.29 11.8815.8118.3014.9018.15
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 49 10.00 14.04 14.5616.1611.4010.0059.27
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 130 9.37 DNF 9.3710.09DNFDNFDNF
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.