Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019MIKH09 Male 6 268

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 235 2388 8734 9.93 12.17 9126 2494 266
2x2x2 Cube 103 923 2564 1.81 2.56 794 289 25
4x4x4 Cube 156 1500 5214 41.13 44.40 3869 1114 104
5x5x5 Cube 157 1506 5161 1:28.90 1:36.80 4864 1415 145
3x3x3 Blindfolded 19 190 557 49.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 33 422 887 30
3x3x3 One-Handed 261 1902 7131 19.31 23.47 6724 1777 248
Megaminx 348 2804 9175 2:15.78 2:35.65 8540 2589 352
Pyraminx 105 939 2619 3.36 5.02 2024 707 89
Skewb 159 1413 4131 4.20 6.68 3869 1272 148
Square-1 74 632 2023 15.88 25.37 2844 874 105
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 33 382 938 4/4 18:49

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
3 2 1
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Second round 55 11.10 15.20 14.9311.10DNF15.1815.48
First round 29 9.93 12.17 15.1311.9412.3412.239.93
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Second round 10 10.21 12.35 10.2112.8612.4213.3311.77
First round 16 12.42 14.17 16.3917.6812.4212.6113.52
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 250 10.79 DNF 14.5210.99DNF10.79DNF
YJ Kazan 2019 Second round 21 11.37 14.70 11.3719.1817.2412.4614.41
First round 24 11.93 14.83 12.6617.9211.9313.9118.02
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 5 12.32 13.67 16.5312.3213.0713.0714.87
Second round 4 12.82 14.50 15.6613.7914.0412.8215.75
First round 6 13.16 14.75 18.5413.5813.9413.1616.73
2x2x2 Cube
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 49 1.81 5.58 7.936.352.46DNF1.81
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 5 2.15 3.34 3.583.35DNF3.092.15
First round 2 1.85 2.69 3.022.382.661.854.15
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 15 3.52 3.85 4.533.693.963.903.52
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 1 2.11 2.56 3.482.113.112.302.28
First round 5 2.30 4.39 4.034.944.215.052.30
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 5 2.52 4.41 5.46DNF4.992.522.79
First round 2 3.28 3.67 4.093.753.533.743.28
4x4x4 Cube
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 28 43.89 48.18 43.8949.1547.0848.8348.62
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 5 41.13 44.40 45.5241.1341.7848.2545.90
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 45 49.76 57.41 57.1558.5649.7656.531:05.29
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 16 51.55 1:00.07 57.081:03.2759.8551.551:06.40
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 3 55.57 58.76 1:01.7055.571:00.0057.9658.32
First round 4 49.93 57.32 49.931:04.7954.2652.911:11.24
5x5x5 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 12 1:28.90 1:36.80 1:37.601:33.641:53.441:28.901:39.15
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 32 1:31.80 1:41.76 1:37.981:31.801:46.521:40.77DNF
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 36 1:50.13 1:58.90 1:51.892:15.081:55.021:50.132:09.79
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 4 1:47.97 1:57.77 1:50.931:47.972:22.391:48.772:13.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 6 49.64 DNF 49.64DNFDNF
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 1 1:17.09 DNF 1:17.09DNFDNF
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 32 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
YJ Kazan 2019 First round 10 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 31 40 DNF 4046DNF
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 7 30 DNF 3630DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 24 21.46 26.23 29.1021.4627.2130.7922.37
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 33 19.31 23.47 25.1225.0023.1219.3122.30
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 13 23.44 25.33 26.9530.1523.4425.5223.52
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 38 23.29 25.31 26.0724.9923.2924.86DNF
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 4 20.44 24.08 23.6425.3220.4423.2926.94
First round 4 21.38 25.85 22.4030.6721.3824.4732.06
Megaminx
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 42 2:15.78 DNF2:15.78
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 4 2:15.79 2:35.65 2:41.132:15.792:49.252:26.072:39.75
Pyraminx
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 11 3.36 5.22 5.953.365.255.744.67
First round 11 4.26 5.02 4.734.724.265.609.35
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 9 4.57 6.27 6.666.056.094.576.75
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 148 5.23 DNF 9.856.115.23DNFDNF
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 6 4.40 5.49 5.194.405.535.757.29
First round 8 3.40 5.89 3.405.985.5610.776.12
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 2 5.02 5.61 7.205.665.515.025.67
First round 2 5.67 7.11 7.935.679.206.107.30
Skewb
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 17 7.25 8.92 DNF7.258.847.6510.26
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 18 5.71 7.58 7.635.718.4211.336.68
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 12 5.39 7.11 5.955.399.446.818.58
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 50 6.45 10.47 6.4512.208.0312.0811.31
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 10 5.74 8.64 10.949.108.135.748.69
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 2 4.20 6.68 4.206.966.786.299.40
First round 2 6.84 8.50 7.7010.758.009.816.84
Square-1
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 20 21.21 30.89 21.2137.8926.8134.8031.06
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 13 23.33 26.33 29.5125.2323.33DNF24.26
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 7 18.07 28.58 32.9823.58DNF29.1818.07
First round 7 15.88 25.37 25.4420.1632.9815.8830.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 1 7/10 51:56 7/10 51:56
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 6 4/5 31:47 DNF4/5 31:47
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 4 4/4 18:49 2/4 25:124/4 18:49
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.