Mikołaj Rydlewski

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2019RYDL01 Male 18 359

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 703 5659 21674 12.33 15.95 27252 6912 839
2x2x2 Cube 413 3234 9910 2.74 5.52 21251 6195 823
4x4x4 Cube 880 7675 27394 1:18.62
5x5x5 Cube 561 5015 16462 2:34.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded 122 893 2630 2:15.07 2:47.71 1412 531 78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 290 2765 6922 58
3x3x3 One-Handed 665 6245 24195 33.49 53.88 29905 7797 671
Megaminx 465 3408 10856 2:30.84
Pyraminx 601 3984 11433 5.68 7.26 6706 2336 395
Skewb 1402 11229 34933 18.21 24.41 33197 10605 1259
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 43 303 739 6/6 46:28
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Second round 34 17.69 21.41 23.4417.6921.7519.0323.81
First round 39 15.73 22.29 15.7322.0223.8421.0228.83
Gdańsk Open 2022 First round 76 18.04 26.28 23.8821.5135.8133.4618.04
Szczecin Open 2022 Second round 62 17.02 20.88 17.1717.0219.5725.9025.94
First round 63 19.65 21.30 21.3220.7519.6521.8323.39
Gdańsk Open 2020 Second round 43 14.47 21.00 21.7514.47DNF25.5715.68
First round 36 13.65 17.31 15.9224.2715.2113.6520.79
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 56 16.17 17.03 16.3316.1716.4719.4318.29
First round 58 13.23 17.72 17.2318.1017.8413.2318.97
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Second round 36 15.76 18.67 17.2020.3518.4722.6215.76
First round 24 12.33 15.95 16.3012.3317.7713.7718.82
III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 71 15.25 18.86 19.0921.2015.2524.9916.29
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First round 26 14.97 19.08 20.8319.1714.9719.2718.79
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 46 14.81 17.09 17.7314.8118.3222.1015.23
First round 48 14.45 16.75 18.9315.7015.6214.4519.79
Polish Championship 2019 First round 102 17.03 20.53 19.9621.7724.5419.8717.03
Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 71 17.46 18.73 20.9717.4617.6919.6518.86
III Masovian Open 2019 Second round 36 16.17 17.23 16.5918.0321.4317.0816.17
First round 42 18.59 20.10 22.5318.5920.2219.9720.12
II Project Warszawa 2019 First round 60 18.05 20.01 21.1236.1420.1018.0518.80
Cube Factory League Final 2019 First round 34 19.10 23.19 22.5619.1021.6228.7625.40
Project Piła 2019 Second round 15 23.65 26.00 23.6526.43DNF23.9527.61
First round 16 18.15 23.50 18.15DNF21.9826.8221.69
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 76 20.69 25.07 20.6922.0925.5627.7327.55
First round 80 20.17 25.34 23.3624.7328.0327.9420.17
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 61 24.10 31.34 25.0838.2730.6824.10DNF
2x2x2 Cube
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Second round 31 4.99 6.50 5.12DNF5.184.999.20
First round 28 5.26 5.97 7.066.246.035.645.26
Gdańsk Open 2022 First round 61 4.15 6.98 7.304.157.046.598.54
Szczecin Open 2022 Second round 36 4.76 5.52 DNF5.284.766.404.88
First round 47 5.90 6.81 DNF5.907.926.036.48
Gdańsk Open 2020 First round 40 4.76 6.69 5.378.774.765.928.82
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 86 8.68 DNF 8.68DNF12.20DNFDNS
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First round 37 5.07 7.79 10.38DNF6.716.275.07
III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 68 5.19 6.72 7.406.3114.755.196.46
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First round 24 3.86 6.17 7.074.976.478.773.86
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 44 6.35 7.07 8.006.357.207.136.88
Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 79 6.57 8.22 8.318.877.638.726.57
II Project Warszawa 2019 First round 57 3.70 7.18 13.957.633.707.326.59
Project Piła 2019 First round 13 2.74 6.66 7.32DNF2.745.896.76
GLS Cup II 2019 First round 67 7.50 10.40 DNF9.477.508.2713.47
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 53 3.38 10.71 11.6116.7610.003.3810.53
4x4x4 Cube
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 First round 30 1:21.91 1:28.561:21.91
Gdańsk Open 2022 First round 64 1:38.58 2:01.651:38.58
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First round 27 1:18.62 1:55.171:18.62
III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 77 1:46.24 1:46.241:52.68
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First round 27 1:49.83 2:43.811:49.83
5x5x5 Cube
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 First round 24 2:40.21 2:44.062:40.21
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 25 2:34.63 2:34.632:58.67
III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 50 2:42.56 DNF2:42.56
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First round 22 2:44.06 2:44.062:48.73
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 26 2:35.01 2:41.662:35.01
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 51 2:59.85 2:59.853:10.46
7x7x7 Cube
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 19 DNF DNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 Final 12 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 7 2:35.22 DNF 2:35.222:45.52DNF
Gdańsk Open 2022 Final 9 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Second round 11 2:33.24 DNF DNFDNF2:33.24
First round 19 5:02.65 DNF 5:02.65DNFDNF
Szczecin Open 2022 First round 26 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Gdańsk Open 2020 First round 15 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 5 2:18.11 DNF DNF2:18.11DNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 6 2:15.07 2:47.71 3:40.882:27.182:15.07
III Masovian Open 2019 Final 8 3:41.65 DNF 4:24.323:41.65DNF
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 First round 20 5:40.78 DNF DNFDNF5:40.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 24 58 DNF DNFDNF58
3x3x3 One-Handed
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 First round 28 1:01.39 DNF1:01.39
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 40 33.49 53.88 52.9433.491:09.5855.8552.85
III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 54 42.57 55.3242.57
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First round 25 55.06 1:07.0355.06
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 44 49.20 49.2053.37
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 56 47.27 47.4347.27
III Masovian Open 2019 First round 42 1:02.31 1:02.31DNF
Clock
Szczecin Open 2022 First round 41 DNF DNFDNF
Megaminx
Gdańsk Open 2022 First round 44 2:49.15 3:16.632:49.15
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 31 2:57.45 3:07.292:57.45
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First round 17 2:47.45 DNF2:47.45
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 25 2:30.84 2:30.84DNF
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 42 2:49.10 DNF2:49.10
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 First round 21 2:44.39 2:44.392:48.22
Pyraminx
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 Second round 21 6.18 9.49 12.4510.4610.966.187.04
First round 21 5.68 9.68 5.687.2312.06DNF9.74
Gdańsk Open 2022 First round 36 6.22 8.30 7.936.227.979.0112.29
Szczecin Open 2022 Second round 24 6.54 7.26 8.546.6511.606.546.60
First round 33 8.11 10.38 11.758.9010.4811.888.11
Gdańsk Open 2020 First round 26 6.98 9.74 6.9814.379.789.739.70
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 50 7.12 11.41 11.4516.6210.767.1212.02
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First round 19 5.83 9.47 10.845.837.939.65DNF
III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 52 10.04 10.98 14.4011.2210.1711.5610.04
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First round 24 6.99 10.81 12.9911.909.6010.926.99
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 30 7.81 11.49 10.6613.487.8110.3313.57
First round 20 6.33 8.23 9.846.336.648.769.28
Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 57 9.69 11.53 10.8112.9615.259.6910.83
III Masovian Open 2019 First round 35 9.26 12.66 13.6612.249.2612.0919.06
II Project Warszawa 2019 First round 75 9.51 DNF DNF9.5117.5313.37DNF
Cube Factory League Final 2019 First round 28 10.59 13.63 10.5918.3511.6414.8714.39
Project Piła 2019 First round 17 9.43 DNF DNF9.4320.3714.32DNF
GLS Cup II 2019 First round 68 9.62 DNF 9.6211.87DNFDNFDNS
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 39 13.60 15.12 14.0916.4813.6019.6314.78
Skewb
Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 First round 34 18.21 30.67 38.4618.2131.8633.9926.15
Gdańsk Open 2022 First round 58 23.34 28.83 27.9029.3629.2433.0223.34
Szczecin Open 2022 First round 47 18.34 24.41 19.9137.2729.5823.7318.34
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Polish Championship 2019 Final 11 6/8 52:06 DNF6/8 52:06
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 4 6/6 46:28 6/6 46:28
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 9 2/2 16:43 2/2 16:432/3 27:36DNF
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.