Vladislav Shurshilin

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019SHUR02 Male 7 201

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 570 3991 15807 12.13 13.02 9562 2445 341
2x2x2 Cube 686 4721 15785 3.52 5.28 14528 4104 542
4x4x4 Cube 326 2345 8741 49.77 1:05.21 12716 3377 476
5x5x5 Cube 543 4142 13914 2:37.87 2:56.60 12109 3458 466
3x3x3 One-Handed 439 2657 10486 23.50 25.20 7172 1837 307
Clock 179 925 2732 14.82 53.55 5537 1862 384
Megaminx 321 2184 7387 2:11.15 2:41.54 7561 2232 368
Pyraminx 630 3698 11185 6.15 7.76 6597 2183 372
Skewb 510 3477 10978 7.21 10.47 10080 3098 445
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Second round 28 12.13 13.02 15.2113.0412.7312.1313.28
First round 33 13.15 15.02 13.1515.0814.0215.9516.10
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Second round 53 13.81 15.02 16.5514.8416.0613.8114.17
First round 60 13.19 15.30 14.1413.1915.7616.5616.01
MPEI Open 2019 First round 112 14.25 15.88 15.5014.9017.2314.2518.01
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Second round 25 15.09 16.59 16.5316.0817.1620.6515.09
First round 24 14.06 15.77 14.0616.0515.4416.4715.83
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 85 12.28 19.78 20.8512.2827.4221.1517.35
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 148 20.87 22.46 21.8920.8722.9323.3622.57
2x2x2 Cube
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 First round 36 4.05 5.73 6.467.155.495.254.05
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 41 3.52 5.28 5.833.526.345.094.91
MPEI Open 2019 First round 82 4.30 5.42 10.075.114.305.455.71
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 First round 27 5.38 6.03 5.8411.055.386.815.44
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 59 3.71 5.75 4.995.879.186.403.71
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 161 8.40 10.38 8.4010.0112.69DNF8.44
4x4x4 Cube
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 First round 34 49.77 1:05.29 59.181:07.291:13.981:09.4049.77
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 48 56.19 1:05.21 1:06.881:09.5856.191:10.6559.18
MPEI Open 2019 Final 102 1:23.66 1:25.751:23.66
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 20 1:00.80 1:12.43 1:19.791:09.431:19.411:08.441:00.80
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 70 1:17.78 1:37.28 1:58.121:17.781:40.731:44.811:26.29
5x5x5 Cube
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 32 2:37.87 2:56.60 2:57.873:02.212:37.873:30.642:49.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
MPEI Open 2019 Final 42 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 First round 30 26.05 28.35 30.3827.8026.0526.8632.81
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 51 24.97 30.83 33.9524.9730.7432.5129.23
Sariki in Moscow 2020 First round 24 23.78 25.20 27.9423.7824.9223.8926.78
MPEI Open 2019 Final 87 24.59 30.99 DNF27.6834.3924.5930.91
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 18 23.50 31.74 28.2934.5123.5032.4251.08
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 55 28.76 38.57 40.5539.7328.7639.3936.59
Clock
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 First round 30 14.82 DNF 19.1514.82DNF23.57DNF
MPEI Open 2019 Final 61 24.96 45.6624.96
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 53 43.98 53.55 49.67DNF56.3243.9854.65
Megaminx
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 26 2:11.15 2:41.54 2:29.832:54.434:09.452:11.152:40.36
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 36 2:54.62 2:54.623:55.76
MPEI Open 2019 Final 78 DNF DNFDNF
Pyraminx
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 First round 28 6.15 9.04 9.236.157.1610.7210.75
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 30 6.60 7.76 12.629.286.926.607.08
MPEI Open 2019 First round 122 9.52 11.67 10.799.5213.3213.4210.91
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 22 8.36 9.76 12.398.619.7110.978.36
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 84 8.82 13.59 14.4721.9113.328.8212.98
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 119 11.71 14.27 14.6411.7114.7814.0914.08
Skewb
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 First round 25 7.21 10.47 14.229.247.2111.5310.63
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 51 9.36 13.40 17.3811.7611.369.3617.07
MPEI Open 2019 First round 77 9.48 13.63 12.6614.129.4814.1117.99
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 22 11.36 15.23 16.4416.4617.4512.7811.36
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 62 11.03 16.58 17.7713.0111.0318.9724.45