Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Hilliard 15.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 15.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
3 Jack Cai 16.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
4 Jeff Park 16.34 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
5 Jake Klassen 16.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
6 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
7 Tommy Cherry 17.04 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
8 Daniel Lin 17.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
9 Berta García Parra 17.40 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.52 China Philippine Championship 2019
11 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.61 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
12 Arthur Garcin 17.90 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
13 Guido Dipietro 18.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
14 Jakob Gunnarsson 18.29 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
15 Manuel Gutman 18.44 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
16 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 18.78 China Beijing Winter 2019
17 Angelo Zhang 18.80 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
18 Daniel Wallin 19.05 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
19 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 19.09 China Jieyang Open 2018
20 Liam Chen 19.18 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
21 Tomoya Firman 19.23 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
22 Adel Mosallami 19.30 Philippines Odd Day in Sydney 2019
23 Sebastiano Tronto 19.48 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
24 Krzysztof Bober 19.78 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
25 Christopher Morris 19.81 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
26 Antoine Cantin 19.84 Canada WCA Euro 2018
27 Neel Gore 19.96 United States West LA Winter 2020
28 Ishaan Agrawal 20.02 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
29 Andrew Rizo 20.03 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
30 Artyom Martirosov 20.07 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
31 Jens Haber 20.14 Germany German Open 2019
32 Heejun Kim (김희준) 20.30 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
33 Ádám Barta 20.60 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
34 Graham Siggins 20.65 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
35 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 20.68 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
36 Carter Kucala 20.70 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
37 Grigorii Alekseev 20.72 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
38 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 20.75 China Ezhou Open 2019
39 Jolo Endona 20.78 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
40 Hari Anirudh 20.82 India Paris Open 2019
41 Vladimir Sergeev 20.99 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
42 Elliott Kobelansky 21.13 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
43 Marcin Kowalczyk 21.17 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
44 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21.36 Mexico Misión México 2019
45 Grzegorz Jałocha 21.45 Poland World Championship 2017
46 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
47 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 21.89 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
48 Adrian Dębski 21.96 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
49 Kamil Przybylski 22.15 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
50 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 22.20 Russia Manchester Open 2019
51 Israel Fraga da Silva 22.22 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
52 Shivam Bansal 22.26 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
53 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 22.30 Japan Suginami Open 2017
54 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 22.41 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
55 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22.48 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
56 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22.49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
56 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 22.49 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
58 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 22.51 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
59 Timothy Loh 22.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
60 Diego Meneghetti 22.53 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
61 Oliver Fritz 22.58 Germany Hessen Open 2019
62 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 22.62 China Shaoxing Open 2019
63 Paul Taylor 22.64 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
63 Timo Norrkniivilä 22.64 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
65 Josh Weimer 22.73 United States Yeehaw 2017
66 Olivier Vos 22.94 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
67 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 23.10 China China Championship 2019
68 Ainesh Sevellaraja 23.21 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
69 Kabyanil Talukdar 23.45 India Asian Championship 2016
70 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23.46 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
71 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.54 China Shandong Open 2019
72 Vishwanath Jeyaraman 23.62 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
73 Phillip Maxwell 23.65 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
74 Marcin Zalewski 23.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
74 Sukant Koul 23.80 India MathSoc Open 2019
76 Fabio Schwandt 23.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
77 Daniel Tidsey 23.98 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
78 Xin Shi (石欣) 24.00 China Thailand Championship 2019
79 Mark Boyanowski 24.12 United States Michigan 2019
80 Bill Wang 24.34 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
81 Tiago Zamberlan 24.37 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
82 Ramses Amaya 24.40 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
83 Gregor Billing 24.50 Germany Budapest Open 2018
84 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 24.53 China Shenyang Winter 2016
85 Sreeram Venkatarao 24.57 United States MCC Alpha 2016
86 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 24.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
87 Ryan Farish 24.63 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
88 Riley Woo 24.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
89 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 24.80 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
90 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 24.81 China China Championship 2018
91 Ethan Pan 24.91 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
92 Timothy Goh 25.06 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
93 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 25.21 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
94 Maxime Madrzyk 25.24 France Chelles Open 2020
95 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 25.30 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
96 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 25.32 Mexico World Championship 2013
97 Aidan Proietto 25.37 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
98 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 25.40 China Hangzhou Open 2019
99 Tao Yu (喻韬) 25.42 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
100 Alessandro Solito 25.44 Italy Italian Championship 2014
101 Will Cerne 25.48 United States Madison Summer 2019
102 Enoch Gray 25.59 United States Oregon Championship 2019
103 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 25.92 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
104 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 25.93 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
105 Fletcher Berry 25.94 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
106 Xin Tang (唐薪) 26.04 China Quanzhou Open 2019
107 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
108 Marcell Endrey 26.13 Hungary World Championship 2013
109 Cale Schoon 26.14 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
110 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 26.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
111 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 26.19 China Doncaster Open 2020
112 Noah Arthurs 26.27 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
113 Lucas O'Connell 26.32 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
114 William Tao 26.34 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
115 Tom Nelson 26.39 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
116 Charlie Harrison 26.45 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
117 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 26.75 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
118 Hongjie Zhang (张鸿杰) 26.79 China Xiamen Open 2019
119 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 26.83 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
120 Daniel Anker Hermansen 26.94 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
121 Martial Bonarek 26.99 France French Championship 2019
122 Jayden McNeill 27.12 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
123 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 27.17 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
124 Marcus Moberg 27.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
125 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.44 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
126 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 27.58 China China Championship 2019
127 Akito Takei (武井章人) 27.64 Japan Yono Summer 2019
128 Eric Limeback 27.65 Canada PBQ Berkeley 2017
129 Lorenzo Mauro 27.73 Italy Sicily Open 2018
130 Will Belote 27.85 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
131 Bertie Longden 28.14 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
132 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 28.43 Chile Eindhoven Spring 2013
133 Kristian Holme 28.72 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
134 DongJae Lee 28.77 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
134 Jason White 28.77 United States Washington Championship 2020
136 Deyuan Kong (孔德远) 28.88 China Shandong Open 2019
137 Lim Jun Heng 28.93 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
138 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 29.03 China China Championship 2017
139 Andrei Dăian 29.31 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2016
140 Mikołaj Salamon 29.38 Poland PST Łuków 2019
141 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 29.42 China Hefei Open 2017
141 Jae Hyun Jeong 29.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
143 Harry Savage 29.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
144 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 29.47 Japan Saitama 2018
145 Hill Pong Yong Feng 29.54 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
145 Rodrigo Zarate 29.54 Peru Beijing Winter 2019
147 Henri Gerber 29.61 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
148 Rowe Hessler 29.64 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
149 Angel Lim 29.77 United States BASC 3 2014
150 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 29.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
151 Ben Marlin 29.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
151 Kamil Michalak 29.90 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
153 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 29.96 China Beijing Summer 2013
154 Ben Stokes 29.97 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
155 Witali Bułatow 30.04 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
156 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 30.15 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
157 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 30.43 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
158 Sean Hartman 30.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
159 Oliver Frost 30.89 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
160 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 30.94 China Xi'an Spring 2010
161 Oleg Gritsenko 31.00 Russia WCA Euro 2018
162 Zane Carney 31.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
163 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 31.06 China China Championship 2015
164 Roman Strakhov 31.08 Russia WCA Euro 2018
164 Sristi Sarmah 31.08 India 1st Jorhat Open 2019
166 Sesi Cadmus 31.10 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
167 Liliya Kamaltdinova 31.21 Russia Ural Open 2015
168 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 31.29 China Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
169 Ivo Bakker 31.50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
170 Maxime Clapié 31.55 France Champagne Open 2018
171 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 31.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
172 Konstantin Jaehne 31.67 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
173 Daniel Chudecki 31.80 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
174 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 31.92 China China Championship 2019
175 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 32.10 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
176 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 32.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
177 Ehikhuemen Paul 32.19 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
178 Owen Wilkins 32.22 United States UCSD Winter 2020
179 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 32.33 China GDSY Open 2018
180 Tim Wong 32.44 United States CCFC Fall 2013
181 Adam Swaine 32.48 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
181 Matěj Mužátko 32.48 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
183 Corentin Thomée 32.63 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
184 Anton Rostovikov 32.69 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
185 David Epstein 32.70 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
186 Adrian Lehmann 32.81 Germany BKP 2017
187 Valentin Lanz 32.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
188 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 33.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019
189 Timo Forsthofer 33.28 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
190 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 33.30 China China Championship 2019
191 Olli Vikstedt 33.31 Finland WCA Euro 2018
192 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 33.38 China Xiamen Open 2019
193 Elias Seoane Bucio 33.47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
194 Benjamin Paul 33.55 Australia Sydney Open 2019
195 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 33.56 China Dalian Winter 2017
196 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 33.59 Japan Kansai Open 2019
197 Nathanael Morgan 33.69 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
197 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 33.69 Japan YRCC Open 2018
199 Jun Xu (徐俊) 33.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
200 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 33.94 Brazil World Championship 2015
201 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 33.97 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
202 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 33.99 China China Championship 2019
203 Andrei Solntsev 34.00 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
204 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 34.05 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
205 Glenn Mark Salgado 34.09 Philippines QUALberta 2017
206 Tam Quan 34.12 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
207 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 34.17 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
208 Le Yu (余乐) 34.20 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
209 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 34.34 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
210 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 34.35 Japan Japan Championship 2019
211 Feliks Zemdegs 34.37 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
212 Christian Lacquio 34.43 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
213 Jaden Lim 34.55 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
213 Shantanu Modak 34.55 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
215 Lucas Etter 34.62 United States Derby City Open 2019
216 Jael Riggenbach 34.74 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
217 Bence Barát 34.82 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
218 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.83 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
219 Linus Frész 35.06 Germany Franconia Open 2014
220 Michał Bogdan 35.08 Poland LLS V Final 2019
221 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 35.20 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
222 William Wright 35.41 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
223 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.47 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
224 Steven Kearns 35.51 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
225 Aron Puddy-Mathew 35.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
226 Andreas Pohl 35.90 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
227 Monty Wain 36.43 Australia World Championship 2017
227 Nicholas Hay 36.43 United States Howdy Partner 2018
229 Sebastian Werb 36.50 Germany World Championship 2017
230 Janne Lehtimäki 36.76 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
231 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 36.86 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
232 Andrea Muzii 36.95 Italy Italian Championship 2018
233 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 36.99 China Ningxia Open 2019
234 William Phommaha 37.19 France Paris Open 2019
235 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 37.24 Japan Japan Championship 2019
236 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 37.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
237 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 37.32 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
238 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 37.33 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
239 Pierre Desmet 37.38 France L'Open du Berry 2018
240 Hendra 37.41 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
240 Lucas Benito Rolando 37.41 Spain Basauri Open 2011
242 Kevin Matthews 37.50 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
243 Timo Hromádka 37.57 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
244 Sunil Kumar Madikanti 37.65 India ATMOS 2014
245 Liping Jia (贾立平) 37.67 China Beijing Spring 2014
245 Yan Xia (夏炎) 37.67 China Taiwan Championship 2017
247 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 37.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
248 Bo Pang (逄博) 37.83 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
249 Andrey Ivanov 37.87 Russia MSW Open 2015
250 Dong Zhu (朱栋) 37.95 China Wuxi Open 2019
250 Keenan Johnson 37.95 United States Oregon Championship 2019
252 David Pearce 38.07 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
253 Hongyu Jiang (姜宏禹) 38.10 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
254 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 38.15 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
255 Alexey Kislovskiy 38.17 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
256 Mihály Horváth 38.22 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
257 Matteo Colombo 38.28 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
257 Thomas Lehéricy 38.28 France L'Open du Berry 2018
259 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 38.39 Japan Kansai Open 2019
260 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 38.45 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
261 Walker Welch 38.46 United States Thunder Bay 2019
262 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 38.52 China Taizhou Open 2019
263 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 38.55 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
263 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 38.55 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
265 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 38.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
266 Mynor Guzman 38.66 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
267 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.81 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
268 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 38.82 China Nanjing Spring 2018
268 Pavel Jelínek 38.82 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
270 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 39.26 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
271 Noah Kraft 39.37 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
272 Eric Hess 39.48 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
273 Ville Seppänen 39.53 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
274 Alistair Robequin 39.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
275 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 39.59 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
276 Antonio López 39.71 Spain World Championship 2017
276 Xuezhou Shen (申学舟) 39.71 China Maoming Open 2019
278 Simon Lim (林少秋) 39.79 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
279 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 39.82 Russia MPEI Open 2019
280 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 39.83 China Cross-strait 2016
280 Yang Hu (胡扬) 39.83 China Nanchang Open 2013
282 Max Siauw 39.87 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
282 Tobias Peter 39.87 Switzerland Munich Open 2019
284 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 39.93 Ukraine Horse City 2019
285 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 40.11 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2015
286 James Macdiarmid 40.12 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
287 Samuel Baird 40.13 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
288 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 40.25 China GDSY Open 2018
289 Vojtěch Dvořák 40.26 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
290 Roberto Bentivoglio 40.37 Italy Italian Championship 2017
291 Noah Joiner 40.41 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
291 Webster Tumolac 40.41 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
293 Oliver Wheat 40.44 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
294 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 40.48 China Tangshan Open 2018
294 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 40.48 China Shandong Open 2019
296 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 40.72 Hong Kong Maoming Open 2019
297 Helmer Ewert 40.78 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
298 David Adams 40.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
299 Luis Davila 40.84 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
300 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 40.98 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
301 Christopher Sun 41.01 United States Empire State Fall 2019
302 Jim Zhu 41.02 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
303 Ethan Davis 41.16 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
304 Kai Jiptner 41.21 Germany German Nationals 2012
305 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 41.36 Peru TCG Spring 2017
306 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 41.50 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
307 Amos Tay Swee Hui 41.58 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
308 Matthew Sheerin 41.59 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
309 Tien Tran 41.64 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
310 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 41.65 Spain Iruña Open 2019
311 Jacob Chambers 41.71 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
312 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 41.76 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
313 Gang Yong-Jin 41.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
314 Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا) 41.82 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
315 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 41.93 Malaysia Taylor's Cube 2013
316 Michał Wroński 42.02 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
317 John Edison Ubaldo 42.10 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
318 Tomas Kristiansson 42.12 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
319 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 42.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
320 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 42.39 China Sydney Open 2019
321 Kim Min (김민) 42.50 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
322 Alaik Bhatia 42.55 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
323 Tomás Mansilla 42.58 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
324 Patrick Ponce 42.61 United States WCCT Reno 2018
325 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 42.62 Japan Yono Summer 2019
326 Lê Thái Duy 42.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
327 Matthew Hollinger 42.69 United States Florida Feast 2015
328 Alexander Olleta del Molino 42.71 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
329 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 42.76 Indonesia Grand City 2017
330 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 43.05 China Hangzhou Open 2018
331 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 43.07 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
331 Ivan Miletić 43.07 Serbia Osijek Open 2019
333 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 43.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
334 Jason Ostdiek 43.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
335 Ben Ridley 43.15 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
336 Connor Yungbluth 43.16 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
337 Ragil Setyadi 43.19 Indonesia Bandungan 2013
338 István Kocza 43.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
339 Elliot Wiecek 43.30 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
340 Corey Sakowski 43.37 United States US Nationals 2015
341 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 43.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
341 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 43.42 China Beijing Winter 2019
343 Alexander Yu 43.46 United States US Nationals 2010
344 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 43.51 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
345 Jakob Kogler 43.81 Austria Euro 2012
346 Wakhid Wahyu Prasojo 43.86 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
347 Hannah Minas 44.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
348 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 44.02 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
349 Cheng Zhang (张成) 44.14 China Nanchang Winter 2019
350 Rustam Valeev 44.27 Russia SPB Championship 2017
351 Marcel Ručigaj 44.34 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
352 Cary Huang 44.36 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
352 Jan Bentlage 44.36 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
354 Ethan Rusnak 44.44 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
355 Davi de Andrade Iácono 44.52 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
356 Lennon Hughes 44.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
357 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 44.62 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
358 Leo Guernion 44.70 France Champagne Open 2019
359 Akash Rupela 44.86 India SSN Cube Open 2019
360 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 45.02 Japan Japan Championship 2019
361 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 45.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
362 Brendan Bakker 45.19 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
363 Wilmer Torres 45.28 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
364 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 45.31 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
365 Ben Yu 45.44 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
366 Victor Cullot 45.47 France Euro 2012
367 Artem Savosik 45.48 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
368 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 45.54 China Tangshan Open 2018
369 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 45.59 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
370 Evan Liu 45.70 United States Empire State Fall 2019
371 Milán Baticz 45.75 Hungary Zune Open 2012
372 Cornelius Dieckmann 45.84 Germany Munich Open 2015
373 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 45.85 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
374 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
375 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 45.88 China Shanghai Winter 2018
376 Farid Mikhailov 45.94 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020
377 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 45.96 Japan Asian Championship 2014
378 Martin Fronescu 46.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
379 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
380 Misael Gómez Soria 46.23 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
380 Reza Ghorbani (رضا قربانی) 46.23 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
382 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 46.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
383 Rami Sbahi 46.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
384 Yoni Strassberg 46.35 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
385 Elias Fischer 46.37 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
386 Vladimir Okenchits 46.42 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
387 Jonas Di Dier 46.49 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
388 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 46.55 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
389 Daniel Sheppard 46.56 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
390 Nicos Ahlgrimm 46.59 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
391 Evan Brown 46.65 United States US Nationals 2014
392 Kit Clement 46.71 United States Mudd Winter 2020
393 Jae Park 46.73 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
394 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 46.77 Japan Ayase 2019
395 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 46.84 Philippines SNES 2013
396 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 46.85 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
397 Aiden Bartlett 46.96 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
398 Andrew Le 46.98 United States New York City Fall 2018
399 Cheng Min (闵程) 47.09 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
400 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 47.11 China Hangzhou Open 2018
400 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 47.11 China China Championship 2019
402 Fedor Abaev 47.17 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
403 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 47.19 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
404 Nikhil George 47.30 India mcubes Open 2019
405 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 47.32 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
405 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 47.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
407 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 47.43 Japan YRCC Open 2018
408 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 47.45 Japan Suginami Open 2017
409 Marco Edoardo Cittar 47.57 Italy Italian Championship 2018
410 Elvin Thorsen 47.58 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
411 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 47.66 China Taizhou Open 2019
412 Dennis Strehlau 47.69 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
413 Ryan Pilat 47.74 United States OU Winter 2019
414 Jareth Soong 47.78 Singapore NTU Open 2019
415 François Courtès 47.86 France Cambridge Open 2013
416 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 47.91 China GDSY Open 2019
417 Reto Bubendorf 47.99 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
418 Jialin Zhou 48.13 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
419 Chun Lin (林春) 48.18 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
420 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 48.31 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
421 Stanisław Szyszka 48.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
422 Mikus Lembergs 48.36 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
423 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 48.39 Spain Spain 2018
424 Helar Gomez Chalco 48.61 Peru GeekStore Speedsolving 2019
425 Javier Hernandez Requena 48.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
425 Mark Rivers 48.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
427 Victor Chenu 48.72 France L'Open du Berry 2018
428 Yang Li (李扬) 48.73 China Huzhou Open 2019
429 Kajetan Opach 48.82 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
430 Jun-Hyuk Jang 48.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
431 Simon Kalhofer 49.11 Germany German Open 2019
432 Bernhard Brodowsky 49.12 Germany WCA Euro 2018
433 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 49.27 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
434 Jacob Posner 49.28 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
435 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 49.39 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
436 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 49.40 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
437 Kian Mansour 49.41 Canada Québec City 2019
438 Pedro Trujillo García 49.44 Mexico Conde Open 2019
439 Wilson Li 49.46 United States UCSD Winter 2020
440 Nikhil Mande 49.47 India DJ Open 2014
441 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 49.60 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
442 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 49.64 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
443 Yaodong Zhang (张耀东) 49.71 China Jieyang Open 2019
444 Jérôme Carlier 49.74 Belgium Champagne Open 2018
445 Nam Anh Dang 49.84 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
446 Chen Zhu (朱晨) 49.88 China Hefei Spring 2014
447 Chester Lian 49.95 Malaysia Virginia Open Fall 2015
448 Noah Swor 49.97 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
449 Fabio De'Rose 50.01 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
450 Liam Sweet 50.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
451 Brandon Lin 50.12 United States Lexington Summer 2017
452 Vladimir Korovin 50.17 Russia YJ Fest 2018
453 Matteo Chancerel 50.18 France Champagne Open 2018
454 Didier Batista Ferreira 50.19 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
455 Jack Pfeifer 50.24 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
456 Aldo Feandri 50.25 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
457 Luca Stalpers 50.28 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
458 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.42 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
458 Christian Goñi 50.42 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
460 Natán Riggenbach 50.43 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
461 Ramadan Sulejman 50.55 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
462 Ben Erwin 50.65 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
463 Cedric Meysing 50.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
464 Malte Ihlefeld 50.69 Germany German Nationals 2018
465 Marlente Baloro Jr. 50.74 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
466 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 50.80 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
467 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 50.87 India Daksh Open Cube 2018
468 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.08 Poland Polish Open 2013
469 Aan Candra Nugroho 51.12 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
470 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 51.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
471 Kristian Gil Caragan 51.25 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
472 Jacob Ambrose 51.26 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
473 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 51.27 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
473 Brandon Satterstrom 51.27 United States Michigan 2017
475 Bin Huang (黄斌) 51.40 China Asian Championship 2016
476 Maciej Mancewicz 51.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
477 Arvid Skarrie 51.53 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
478 Julian David 51.56 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
479 Raymond Goslow 51.58 United States SETO 2018
480 Jorge Castillo Matas 51.61 Spain Mijas Open 2015
481 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 52.17 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
482 Matthew Prestwich 52.19 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
483 Willem Klose 52.21 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
484 Tong Xia (夏桐) 52.37 China West Seattle Favorites 2019
485 Anirudh Sureshram 52.40 India Varsha Ritu Cube Open 2018
486 AJ Kamal 52.50 United States Princeton Fall 2018
487 Danila Ryabinin 52.68 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
488 Ian Lucas Tashiro 52.74 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
489 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 52.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
490 Alessio Giuliano 52.81 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
491 Wojciech Moska 52.90 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
492 Sydney Weaver 52.91 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
493 Saiyam Jain 52.95 India Indian Nationals 2019
494 Jan Fonš 53.07 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
495 Kevin Montano 53.08 Italy Italian Open 2013
496 Christopher Chi 53.10 United States Pennsylvania 2018
497 Martin Brath 53.24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
498 Shubin Ou (欧书彬) 53.34 China Guilin Open 2019
499 Arkadiusz Żynel 53.36 Poland PST Łuków 2019
500 Radosław Opoka 53.46 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
501 Grzegorz Pacewicz 53.50 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
502 Sebastián Yuste Lucero 53.51 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2018
503 Alexander Lau 53.54 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
504 Lucas Maillard 53.58 France Chelles Open 2020
505 Timothy Castle 53.62 United States Washington Championship 2020
506 Diki Saifuloh 53.65 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
507 Ben Bergen 53.92 Canada National Capital Region 2019
508 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 54.11 United States Fresno Fall 2017
509 Rafał Guzewicz 54.22 Poland Polish Open 2008
510 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 54.33 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
510 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 54.33 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
512 Pedro Santos Guimarães 54.36 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
513 Sameer Aggarwal 54.37 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
514 Micki Kanaiya Harning 54.39 Denmark World Championship 2017
515 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 54.48 Mexico Misión México 2019
516 Jason Bilgrei 54.54 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
517 Noel Kim 54.56 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
518 Aniketh Arya 54.64 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
519 Manu Vereecken 54.66 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
520 Cole Campbell 54.72 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
521 Shun Yao (姚舜) 54.77 China Nanjing Spring 2018
522 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 54.81 China Xuchang Open 2017
523 Sergio Antonio Galvan Beltran 54.96 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
524 Lucas Déglise 55.00 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
525 Eva Kato 55.08 United States Welcome to 2019
526 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.16 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
527 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 55.17 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
528 Ryan Przybocki 55.20 United States Houston Cube Blast 2016
529 Kevin Gerhardt 55.54 Germany WCA Euro 2018
530 Rodson Lingad 55.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
531 Viktor Zenk 55.64 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
532 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 55.71 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
533 Dylan Wang 55.73 Canada UBC Open 2020
534 Julshz Lopez 55.83 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
535 Atharva R. Bhat 55.90 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
535 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 55.90 Japan Kansai Open 2015
535 Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎) 55.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019
538 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 55.96 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
539 Jonathan Blöcher 56.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
540 Gabriel Barrios 56.21 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
541 Mike Hughey 56.25 United States UIUC Spring 2013
542 Enzo Mattos 56.29 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
542 Timothy Sun 56.29 United States US Nationals 2014
544 Junwei Zhao (赵俊威) 56.41 China China Championship 2015
545 Simon Westlund 56.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
546 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 56.46 Japan Japan Open 2017
547 Rémi Esturoune 56.54 France French Championship 2019
548 Kyeongmin Choi 56.56 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
549 Dmitry Karyakin 56.71 Russia MPEI Open 2013
550 Colin Boyd 56.78 United States CCFC Fall 2013
551 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 56.84 China Fushun Open 2018
552 Callum Goodyear 56.94 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
553 Jiahao Ye (叶佳浩) 57.20 China Hefei Spring 2019
554 Nitesh Jha 57.21 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
555 Ting He (禾廷) 57.31 China China Championship 2019
556 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 57.33 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
557 Vilius Ribinskas 57.34 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
558 Su Xu (徐粟) 57.63 China Shandong 2014
559 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 57.64 China China Championship 2018
560 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 57.73 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
561 Wenhao Cai (蔡文昊) 57.82 China Shandong Open 2019
562 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 57.88 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
563 Tomasz Korzeniewski 57.97 Poland Oslo Open 2010
564 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 57.98 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
564 Jan Riedl 57.98 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
566 Mircea Simionica 58.07 Romania Italian Championship 2017
567 Krish Shah-Nathwani 58.08 United States WCA World Championship 2019
568 Nathan Dwyer 58.17 United States Michigan 2019
569 Patryk Zawieja 58.25 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
569 Vladimir Kostin 58.25 Russia WCA Euro 2018
571 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 58.29 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
572 Angel Ruano 58.41 Guatemala BBO 2018
573 Lee Zhi Xuan 58.43 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
574 Sukesh Kumar 58.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
575 Ben Baron 58.51 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
576 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 58.59 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
576 Zachary Zurawski 58.59 United States Madison Summer 2019
578 Joel Ulin 58.60 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
579 Julen Simón Iriarte 58.61 Spain WCA Euro 2018
580 Zak Kenny 58.70 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
581 Sergio Bulux 58.89 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
582 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 58.94 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
583 Lucas Wesche 59.09 Germany Hessen Open 2016
584 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 59.17 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
585 Muhammad 59.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
586 Karol Zakrzewski 59.22 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
587 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 59.25 China Nanjing Spring 2018
588 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 59.29 China Quanzhou Open 2018
589 Charley Abcouwer 59.31 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
590 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 59.34 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
591 Axel Brisse 59.43 France Cube An Dro 2019
592 Alexander Botz 59.46 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
593 Muhammad Nadzir 59.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
594 Conlan Trace 59.59 United States First State 2018
595 Fernando Lomazzi 59.62 Argentina LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
596 DongSu Park (박동수) 59.64 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
597 Siah Yee Long 59.65 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
598 Sebastian Outh-Aut 59.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
599 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 59.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
600 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 59.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
601 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 59.82 Ukraine Euro 2016
602 Brayden Wroten 59.96 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
603 Zixing Wang (王子兴) 1:00.03 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
604 Paris Dorn 1:00.05 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
604 Theodore Chow 1:00.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
606 Ron Libman 1:00.13 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
607 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 1:00.19 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
608 Leonard Cabral 1:00.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
609 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 1:00.38 China Suzhou Open 2014
610 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 1:00.51 Japan Kansai Open 2019
611 Jakub Drobný 1:00.57 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
612 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:00.65 Japan Japan Championship 2019
613 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:00.68 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
614 Agustín Bernasconi 1:00.70 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
614 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 1:00.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
614 Hui Xue (薛辉) 1:00.70 China Tangshan Open 2018
617 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 1:00.73 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
617 Parth Garg 1:00.73 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
619 Gang Ji (纪纲) 1:00.82 China Chongqing Open 2018
620 Dieter Amberger 1:00.86 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
621 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 1:00.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
622 Wilfrid Py 1:00.90 France Paris Open 2019
623 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 1:00.95 China Beijing Summer 2014
624 Aidan Sleavin 1:00.98 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
625 Israel Machado Soares 1:01.02 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
626 Georel Ulangkaya 1:01.10 Philippines Cagayan de Oro Open 2017
627 Zak Walters 1:01.14 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
628 Noah Feld 1:01.23 United States Southeast Championship 2019
629 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 1:01.35 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
630 Will Russo 1:01.46 United States Empire State Fall 2019
631 Mats Bergsten 1:01.47 Sweden Hallonbergen 2014
632 Maxim Chechnev 1:01.56 Russia 6.25 Bay Area 2017
632 Yodi Adhari 1:01.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
634 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 1:01.58 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
635 Alexander Byard 1:01.60 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
636 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:01.62 China Tangshan Open 2018
637 James Quinn 1:01.65 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
638 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:01.70 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
639 Boyang Fu (付博阳) 1:01.79 China Dalian Spring 2019
640 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:01.97 India Indian Nationals 2018
641 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:02.06 United States Northeast Championship 2018
642 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:02.11 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
643 Ayush Kumar 1:02.18 India Delhi Open 2014
644 Prabal Baishya 1:02.24 India 1st Dibrugarh Open 2018
645 Weston Mizumoto 1:02.29 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2017
646 Aurelien Marion 1:02.30 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
647 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 1:02.31 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
648 Jan Staubach 1:02.35 Germany Cologne Open 2018
649 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:02.36 Japan Osaka 2011
650 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:02.44 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
651 Brandon Mikel 1:02.47 United States Florida Feast 2014
652 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:02.57 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
652 Şmit Andrei Oanea 1:02.57 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
654 Joshua Feran 1:02.62 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
655 Will Wooden 1:02.65 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
656 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:02.66 China Shenzhen Open 2018
657 Piotr Janecki 1:02.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
658 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:02.83 Taiwan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
659 AJ Blair 1:02.89 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
660 Dominic Ferri 1:02.94 United States Indialantic Open 2018
661 Eli Jay 1:02.99 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
662 David Andersson 1:03.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
662 Nguyễn Đức Anh 1:03.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2015
664 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:03.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
665 Dylan Swarts 1:03.19 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
666 Pranav Veera 1:03.30 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
667 Ciarán Beahan 1:03.39 Ireland Manchester Open 2018
668 Kamil Fus 1:03.40 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
669 Jode Brewster 1:03.55 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
670 Rishabh Tamhane 1:03.56 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
671 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 1:03.60 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
672 Thierry Boisivon 1:03.66 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
673 Raiyan Abdulrub 1:03.67 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
674 Maarten Smit 1:03.74 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
675 Leyan Lo 1:03.83 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
676 Jedrick Remonde 1:03.87 Philippines Race the Clock 2018
677 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 1:03.92 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
678 Zeke Mackay 1:04.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
679 Joey Gouly 1:04.03 United Kingdom Cachan Open 2011
680 Anson Ho Wai Pang 1:04.09 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
681 Julian Schaffhauser 1:04.11 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
682 Xiaocheng Jiang (蒋孝诚) 1:04.12 China Fuzhou Open 2018
683 Laura Holzhauer 1:04.20 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
684 Guillaume Neirinckx 1:04.27 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
685 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 1:04.40 Japan Meguro 2017
686 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.47 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
687 Kerry Creech 1:04.62 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
688 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 1:04.66 China GDSY Open 2019
689 Ernest Seroczyński 1:04.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
690 Daniel James 1:04.90 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
691 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 1:05.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
692 Konrad Stawski 1:05.16 Poland Polish Open 2008
693 Eddy Deturche 1:05.24 France Chambéry Cube 2018
694 Liav Bengayev 1:05.25 Israel Hannukubing 2019
695 Guillain Potron 1:05.43 France World Championship 2009
696 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 1:05.51 Iran Beheshti 2014
697 Fakhri Raihaan 1:05.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
698 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:05.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
699 Ezra Hirschi 1:05.59 Switzerland Doncaster Open 2020
700 Jakub Kipa 1:05.61 Poland Silesia Open 2012
701 Byegarys Jandaulyet 1:05.67 Mongolia Ankara Bulut 2019
702 Joel Brown Brisola 1:05.70 Brazil Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
703 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:05.73 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
704 Victor Sanchez Redondo 1:05.75 Spain Camarma Open 2016
705 Jeric Villanueva 1:05.81 Philippines Cube-a-Thon 2015
706 Taha Ben Salah 1:05.91 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2018
707 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 1:06.02 China Qingdao Open 2016
708 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.04 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
708 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:06.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
710 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:06.15 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
711 Dániel Székely 1:06.16 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
712 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:06.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
713 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 1:06.28 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
714 Clément Cherblanc 1:06.42 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
715 Hendry Cahyadi 1:06.55 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
716 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:06.57 France French Championship 2019
717 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 1:06.60 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
718 Javier Gamazo Tejero 1:06.63 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
719 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 1:06.66 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
720 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:06.73 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
721 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:06.86 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
722 Ben Zoller 1:06.87 United States Indiana 2016
723 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:06.88 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
724 Bertalan Bodor 1:07.03 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
725 Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:07.04 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
726 John Brechon 1:07.05 United States World Championship 2013
727 Nicolas Gertner 1:07.11 France German Nationals 2019
728 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:07.21 Denmark Danish Open 2017
729 Jiusheng Qi (齐九盛) 1:07.26 China Shenyang Open 2019
730 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:07.34 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
731 Sam Adams 1:07.41 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
732 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 1:07.42 India ICC 2014
733 Christophe Grosjean 1:07.56 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
734 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 1:07.70 Mexico Clásico 2017
735 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:07.71 Italy Xi'an Open 2015
736 Bill Hammill 1:07.72 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
737 Taewon Hwang (황태원) 1:07.76 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
738 Hellen Ding 1:07.77 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
739 Michał Herman 1:07.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
740 Daniel Atlas 1:07.83 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
741 Dylan Baumbach 1:07.86 United States Austin Fall 2019
742 Liang Chen (陈樑) 1:08.01 China China Championship 2019
743 Andreas Block Laberg 1:08.08 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
744 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:08.17 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
745 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 1:08.18 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
746 Angga Atrie 1:08.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
747 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:08.20 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
748 Fabian Settelen 1:08.24 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
749 Kim Jokinen 1:08.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
750 Rotem Ifrach 1:08.38 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
751 Benjamin Meco 1:08.42 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
751 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:08.42 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
753 Vinit Nalhe 1:08.51 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
754 Zach Wilbur 1:08.56 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
755 Kavin Tangtartharakul 1:08.62 United States Western Championship 2019
756 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:08.63 Japan Kanto Open 2014
757 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:08.76 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
758 Christian König 1:08.82 Germany German Nationals 2018
759 James Molloy 1:08.90 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
760 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 1:08.93 Spain Acho Open 2017
761 Sebastian Owieczko 1:09.08 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
762 Ryan DeLine 1:09.10 United States SoCal 2016
763 András Gelencsér 1:09.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
764 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:09.20 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
765 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1:09.30 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
766 Gábor Gyárfás 1:09.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
767 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:09.52 China Guangdong Open 2009
768 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 1:09.59 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
769 Matthew Dickman 1:09.61 United States WCA World Championship 2019
770 Dennis Josue Blanco 1:09.62 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
771 Joey Mait 1:09.64 United States BA Four 2019
772 Lucas Garron 1:09.72 Germany Berkeley Summer 2009
773 Haylon Feliz Checo 1:09.80 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
774 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:09.81 Pakistan Jönköping Side Events 2019
775 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:09.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
776 Marco Levrero 1:09.93 Italy Italian Championship 2010
777 Jovito Miguel Regalado 1:09.95 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
778 Jēkabs Janovs 1:10.14 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
779 Bruno Vervoort 1:10.15 Belgium France 2017
780 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:10.21 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
781 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:10.27 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
782 Dan Cohen 1:10.31 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
783 Nitin Subramanian 1:10.40 United States SE Champ 2018
784 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 1:10.53 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
784 Willian Fidêncio 1:10.53 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
786 Ruben Grobler 1:10.58 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
787 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 1:10.67 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
788 Patryk Milewczyk 1:10.72 Poland Polish Championship 2018
789 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:10.78 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
789 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 1:10.78 Japan Yono Summer 2019
791 Erik Kippus 1:10.80 Estonia Tartu Open 2018
791 Matthew Bidwell 1:10.80 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
793 Nathan Seeto 1:10.83 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
794 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 1:10.90 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
795 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:11.02 China Chongqing Open 2014
795 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 1:11.02 China Lanzhou Open 2013
797 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 1:11.06 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
798 Alexis Fedeler 1:11.09 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
799 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1:11.11 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
800 Yuesheng Li (李悦生) 1:11.17 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
801 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:11.23 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
802 Fiona Wang 1:11.25 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
803 Juliette Sébastien 1:11.27 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
804 Kurt Ramirez 1:11.29 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
805 Fabian Löhle 1:11.31 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
806 Jonathan Kaliffe 1:11.32 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
807 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:11.45 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
808 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 1:11.54 Italy World Championship 2017
809 Kai Roff 1:11.59 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
810 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:11.61 China Changsha Open 2011
811 Prabal Khare 1:11.66 India SCMU 2016
812 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:11.67 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
813 Jean Pons 1:11.75 France Czech Open 2008
814 Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 1:11.76 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
815 Liam Highducheck 1:11.80 Australia Sydney Open 2019
816 Husin Khlif 1:11.81 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Open 2019
817 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:11.85 China Hefei Spring 2014
818 Ben Streeter 1:11.89 United States SacCubing IX 2020
819 Gregory Lopez 1:11.90 United States SacCubing IX 2020
820 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:11.93 Japan Waseda Brain 2012
821 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 1:11.96 India Ban Parity Open 2017
822 Mateusz Gil 1:11.98 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
823 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 1:12.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
824 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:12.05 Spain Acho Open 2017
825 Cameron Jones 1:12.14 United Kingdom Munich Open 2019
826 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:12.19 Italy Turin Winter Open 2019
827 Isaac Langer 1:12.20 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
828 Jakub Hamkało 1:12.21 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
829 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:12.34 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
830 Bradley Sampson 1:12.36 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
831 Maximilian Neitzel 1:12.38 Germany German Nationals 2012
832 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:12.40 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
833 Jesper Frisk 1:12.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
834 Nikhil Soares 1:12.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
835 Oscar Jones 1:12.46 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
836 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 1:12.49 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
837 Fan Yu (余帆) 1:12.61 China XJTU Open 2016
838 Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 1:12.69 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
839 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:12.75 Japan World Championship 2017
840 Mingyao Li (李明尧) 1:12.78 China Shenyang Winter 2016
841 Chris Choi 1:12.79 United States New York City Spring 2018
842 Simon Bourigault 1:12.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
843 Junjie Yan (闫军杰) 1:12.95 China Chengdu Open 2018
844 Howie Craig 1:13.08 United States CCFC Winter 2014
845 Danny SungIn Park 1:13.12 Republic of Korea Anaheim Fall 2018
845 Tyler Robinson 1:13.12 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
847 Biant Shkololli 1:13.37 Kosovo Kosovo Open 2019
848 James Hildreth 1:13.41 United States MCC Alpha 2018
849 Jishnu Jeevan 1:13.52 India The Choice Cube Open 2018
850 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.61 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
851 Tommy Kiprillis 1:13.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
852 Dominik Jakubowski 1:13.67 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
853 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 1:13.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
854 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:13.73 Denmark Danish Open 2014
855 Jules Desjardin 1:13.78 France Swiss Nationals 2019
856 Tomas Canevali 1:13.79 Argentina Otoño 2015
857 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:13.80 France BA Four 2019
858 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:13.87 China Shenyang Summer 2018
859 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:13.91 Thailand US Nationals 2012
860 Lin Ma (马霖) 1:13.95 China Chengdu Open 2019
861 Bartosz Bździel 1:14.09 Poland Polish Championship 2015
862 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 1:14.15 Japan Yono Summer 2019
863 Charlie Stark 1:14.16 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
864 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:14.25 China China Championship 2019
865 Tim Reynolds 1:14.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
866 Toni Varga 1:14.40 Croatia Hungarian Open 2019
867 Joris Mühlsteff 1:14.41 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
868 Alexander Gorchackov 1:14.42 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
869 Cahya Hariyadi 1:14.46 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
870 Acchyut Jolly 1:14.55 India NCR Open 2017
870 Arrik Leman 1:14.55 United States US Nationals 2014
872 Luboš Bartík 1:14.58 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
873 Balázs Bernát 1:14.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
874 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 1:14.78 China Nanchang Open 2017
874 Kelsey McKenna 1:14.78 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
876 Brock Hamann 1:14.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
877 Michael Young 1:14.90 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
878 Dwayne Lee 1:14.93 Singapore Singapore Open 2015
878 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Fall 2009
880 Lee Hoween 1:14.97 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
880 Pengwei Chen (陈芃威) 1:14.97 China Xiamen Open 2019
882 Tim Habermaas 1:15.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
883 Daniel Tarifa 1:15.05 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
883 Mihail Petrochenkov 1:15.05 Russia SPB Championship 2017
885 Mark Adams 1:15.13 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
886 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 1:15.15 China Zhengzhou Open 2011
887 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:15.18 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
888 Michał Krasowski 1:15.26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
889 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 1:15.28 Mexico Clásico 2015
890 Michał Kaleta 1:15.29 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
891 Andy Denney 1:15.31 United States First State 2018
892 Robert Yau 1:15.33 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
893 Nathan Daviaud 1:15.34 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
894 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:15.35 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
895 Hao Cheng (程浩) 1:15.59 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
896 Chris Krueger 1:15.60 United States Canadian Open 2007
896 Robert Paus 1:15.60 Germany WCA Euro 2018
898 Olzhas Abdirakhman (Олжас Абдирахман) 1:15.61 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
899 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 1:15.65 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
900 Marcel Peters 1:15.72 Germany German Nationals 2017
901 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:15.73 Indonesia Berkeley Summer 2017
902 Valentin Herrera 1:15.80 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
903 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:16.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
904 Nguyễn Xuân Hồng 1:16.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
905 Brian Acuña 1:16.20 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
906 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 1:16.22 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
907 Andy Wong 1:16.36 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
908 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:16.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
909 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:16.55 China Michigan 2018
910 Luca Rizzi 1:16.56 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
910 Thomas Valles 1:16.56 United States PBQ LA 2018
912 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:16.66 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
913 Louis de Mendonça 1:16.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
914 Tripp Peters 1:16.78 United States Skillcon 2018
915 Esra Mehmedova 1:16.84 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
916 Lê Hoàng Hiệp 1:16.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
917 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:16.96 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
918 Spencer Chubb 1:17.01 United States Madison Summer 2019
919 Andrew Nathenson 1:17.07 United States UCSD Winter 2019
920 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 1:17.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
921 Andy Tsao 1:17.33 United States Harvard Spring 2011
922 Ryan Wu 1:17.36 Canada Michigan 2019
923 Jared Stinson 1:17.42 United States Classic City Closer 2018
924 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 1:17.46 Ukraine HEM MariCubik Open 2014
925 Robin Michaud 1:17.47 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
926 Michael Quispe Quispe 1:17.49 Peru Cusco Speedcubing III 2019
927 Russel Rosales 1:17.50 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
928 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:17.56 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
929 Konstantinos Vlachveis 1:17.69 Greece Macedonian Nationals 2019
930 Zhe Wang (王哲) 1:17.77 China Shaoxing Open 2019
931 Timur Kakhanovich 1:17.81 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
932 Marcos Saborido Rey 1:17.84 Spain Archena Open 2016
933 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:17.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
934 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:17.89 China Malaysia Cube Open 2016
935 Ethan Dennis 1:18.03 United States Virginia Open Spring 2017
936 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 1:18.04 China Nanjing Spring 2016
937 Michał Robaczyk 1:18.05 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
938 Christopher Olson 1:18.06 United States Cubetcha 2012
939 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 1:18.22 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
940 Tomasz Tokarski 1:18.24 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
941 Nikita Loika 1:18.27 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
942 Jens Grieme 1:18.36 Germany Basel Open 2020
943 Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores 1:18.39 Nicaragua Bekubes Gold 2019
944 Isagani Esteron 1:18.44 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
945 Leonardo Tambellini 1:18.52 Brazil World Championship 2015
945 Max Jiang 1:18.52 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
947 Christopher Cabrera 1:18.57 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
948 Joshua Hounslow 1:18.58 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
949 Hippolyte Moreau 1:18.61 France Croissy Open 2018
950 Mara Oprea 1:18.76 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
951 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 1:18.78 Mexico SIGI 2014
952 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 1:18.90 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
953 Đoàn Văn Danh 1:18.96 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2015
954 Daniel Goodman 1:19.01 United States Princeton Fall 2018
954 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 1:19.01 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
954 Igor Aipkin 1:19.01 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
957 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:19.02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
958 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 1:19.04 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
958 Pilan Scruggs 1:19.04 United States UCSD Winter 2020
960 Lucas Urbanski 1:19.06 United States Dixon Winter 2016
961 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:19.11 China Hefei Open 2017
962 Ko Ishida (石田光) 1:19.15 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
963 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 1:19.18 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
964 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 1:19.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
964 Niclas Mach 1:19.19 Germany German Open 2019
966 Frederico Canal Gomes 1:19.20 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
967 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 1:19.25 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
968 Paulus Sujono 1:19.28 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
969 Grant Lian 1:19.33 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
970 Jesús Lindo García 1:19.36 Spain Spain 2018
971 Akash Malajpure 1:19.40 India SCMU 2017
971 Sam van Vliet 1:19.40 Australia Sydney Open 2019
973 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:19.46 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
973 Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢) 1:19.46 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
975 Calvin Sall 1:19.47 United States Wake Up Late 2017
976 Dawid Wójcik 1:19.52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
976 Pamulapati Sai Teja 1:19.52 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
978 Aedan Bryant 1:19.53 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
978 Nicholas Tan Jun Wei 1:19.53 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
980 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:19.61 China Huizhou Open 2018
980 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:19.61 Japan US Nationals 2009
982 Adi Maulana 1:19.69 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
983 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:19.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
984 Cheung-Hao Tu 1:19.77 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
984 Harsh Maheshwari 1:19.77 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
986 Denis Fokin 1:19.80 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
987 Mariano D'Imperio 1:19.90 Italy Italian Championship 2014
988 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 1:19.92 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
988 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:19.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
990 Abdullah Gulab 1:19.93 Pakistan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
991 Daniel Mason 1:19.98 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
992 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:20.01 China China Championship 2018
993 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:20.18 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
994 Dragan Okanović 1:20.35 Serbia Serbian Open 2013
995 Ray Bai 1:20.37 United States Pennsylvania 2018
996 Mikhail Mukhin 1:20.40 Russia MPEI Open 2013
996 Yash Mehta 1:20.40 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
998 Yangming Luo (罗扬铭) 1:20.41 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
999 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:20.62 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
1000 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 1:20.75 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019