Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastiano Tronto 16 Italy FMC 2019
2 Harry Savage 17 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
2 Mark Boyanowski 17 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
4 Cale Schoon 18 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
4 Chad Batten 18 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
6 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 19 China Beijing Open 2018
6 Kacper Rafalski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
6 Marcel Peters 19 Germany Cubelonia 2016
6 Mauro Moises López 19 Spain Only FMC 2020
6 Robert Yau 19 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
6 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 19 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
6 Szymon Jeziorski 19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
6 Tim Wong 19 United States Irvine Fall 2015
6 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 19 Belarus PSU Open 2016
15 Ben Coppin 20 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
15 Erik Akkersdijk 20 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
15 Fabio Schwandt 20 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
15 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 20 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
15 Jayden McNeill 20 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
15 Martin Vædele Egdal 20 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
15 Rami Sbahi 20 United States Michigan 2015
15 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 20 Iran FMC Asia 2017
15 Tommy Kiprillis 20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
15 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 20 Japan Czech Open 2012
15 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 20 Singapore Tolong Diam Medan 2018
15 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 20 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
27 Aedan Bryant 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
27 Bence János Csuti 21 Hungary FMC Europe 2017
27 Benjamin Gottschalk 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
27 Blake Thompson 21 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
27 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 21 China FMC Asia 2017
27 Cornelius Dieckmann 21 Germany Cubelonia 2017
27 Dávid Balog 21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
27 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
27 Dylan Wang 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
27 Jason White 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
27 Kevin Matthews 21 Canada Washington Championship 2020
27 Kit Clement 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
27 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Open 2018
27 Laurids Abelsen Holm 21 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
27 Linus Frész 21 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
27 Malte Ihlefeld 21 Germany French Championship 2019
27 Matěj Grohmann 21 Czech Republic Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
27 Moritz Karl 21 Germany BW Open 2013
27 Niko Ronkainen 21 Finland FMC Europe 2017
27 Noah Kraft 21 Germany FMC Germany 2019
27 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 21 Spain FMC Europe 2017
27 Reto Bubendorf 21 Switzerland FMC Europe 2017
27 Sameer Aggarwal 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
27 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
27 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 21 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
27 Tripp Peters 21 United States Washington Championship 2020
27 Walker Welch 21 United States Heartland Championship 2019
54 Alessandro Nicolì 22 Italy Italian Championship 2019
54 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 22 Brazil Pão de Queijo 2018
54 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 22 Ukraine WWU 2015
54 Bence Barát 22 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
54 Bo Huang (黄镈) 22 China Cross-strait 2016
54 Carter Kucala 22 United States Wiscube 2019
54 Daniel Sheppard 22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
54 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 22 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
54 Fritz Löhr 22 Germany Franconia Open 2015
54 István Kocza 22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
54 Jack Love 22 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
54 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany CBNBC 2015
54 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 22 Spain Alicante Open 2016
54 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 22 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
54 Jimmy Coll 22 Belgium Barcelona Open 2009
54 Jonatan Kłosko 22 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
54 Joshua Feran 22 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
54 Kieran Dizon 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
54 Kim Costa Vianna 22 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
54 Konstantin Jaehne 22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
54 Marcel Ručigaj 22 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
54 Marek Pepke 22 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
54 Marlon de V. Marques 22 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
54 Michael Young 22 United States Fewest Moves LA 2019
54 Nicolas Gertner 22 France Only FMC 2020
54 Ryan DeLine 22 United States Indiana 2016
54 Shawn Boucke 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
54 Steven Wang 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
54 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 22 Malaysia FMC Asia 2018
54 Thomas Lehéricy 22 France France 2018
54 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 22 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019
54 Vincent Sheu 22 United States US Nationals 2014
54 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 22 Indonesia Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
54 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 22 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2018
54 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 22 China FMC Shanghai 2019
54 Yan Luo (骆彦) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
54 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
54 Zachary Ochs 22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
92 Adrian Lehmann 23 Germany German Open 2013
92 Alexander Olleta del Molino 23 Spain Asturias Open 2017
92 Alexey Zharikov 23 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
92 Ali Salavati (علی صلواتی) 23 Iran FMC Asia 2018
92 Andrew Nathenson 23 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
92 Aneurin Hunt 23 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
92 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 23 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
92 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 23 Thailand FMC Asia 2019
92 Ben Streeter 23 United States FMC North America West 2019
92 Benjamin Costantini 23 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
92 Brandon Harnish 23 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
92 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 23 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
92 Callum Hales-Jepp 23 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
92 Carlos Rill Garcia 23 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
92 Christopher Chi 23 United States Michigan 2019
92 Clément Cherblanc 23 France Barby Cube 73 2017
92 Daniel Vædele Egdal 23 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
92 Emanuel Rheinert 23 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
92 Gabriele Cappelletti 23 Italy Italian Championship 2019
92 Guido Dipietro 23 Argentina FMC Americas 2019
92 Jakob Gunnarsson 23 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
92 James Macdiarmid 23 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
92 Jan Zych 23 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
92 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 23 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
92 Joshua Hounslow 23 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
92 Kevin Gerhardt 23 Germany Cubelonia 2017
92 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 23 Thailand FMC Asia 2019
92 Léo Bailly 23 France French Championship 2019
92 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 23 Ukraine FMC Ukraine 2019
92 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 23 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
92 Maja von Borstel 23 Germany German Open 2018
92 Marcin Stachura 23 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
92 Marcos Masini 23 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
92 Mario Laurent 23 France French Championship 2019
92 Michał Pleskowicz 23 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
92 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 23 Republic of Korea PSKubing 2017
92 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 23 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2018
92 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 23 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
92 Olivér Perge 23 Hungary German Nationals 2016
92 Peter Grassard 23 France French Championship 2019
92 Pranav Prabhu 23 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
92 Rodrigo Ugarte 23 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
92 Sergey Lahno 23 Russia FMC Europe 2018
92 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 23 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
92 Simon Kalhofer 23 Germany German Nationals 2016
92 Simon Kellum 23 United States Wiscube 2019
92 Stanley Chapel 23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
92 Stephen Adhisaputra 23 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
92 Tao Yu (喻韬) 23 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
92 Theodor Nordstrand 23 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
92 Timothy Lawrance 23 South Africa OSU Blind Weekend 2019
92 Tomáš Novotný 23 Czech Republic Erfurt Open 2015
92 Tommy Cherry 23 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
92 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2019
92 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2017
92 Wojciech Szatanowski 23 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
92 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2019
92 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 23 China Beijing Long Events Open 2015
150 Agustín Bernasconi 24 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
150 Aleksandr Beznogov 24 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
150 Alexandros Fokianos 24 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
150 Alexis Fedeler 24 Germany Mexican Championship 2018
150 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 24 Brazil Arena Berno City FM 2019
150 Andreas Pohl 24 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
150 Bartosz Karpiński 24 Poland LLS III v2 2020
150 Ben Whitmore 24 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
150 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 24 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
150 Chang Hong Liang 24 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
150 Charlie Stark 24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
150 Chris Choi 24 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
150 Clément Gallet 24 France US Nationals 2010
150 Daniel Wallin 24 Sweden Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
150 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 24 Russia British Blind Off 2019
150 Diego Meneghetti 24 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
150 Elvin Thorsen 24 Sweden FMC 2019
150 Ethan Stevens 24 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
150 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 24 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
150 Feliks Zemdegs 24 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
150 Filip Nilsen 24 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
150 Gregor Billing 24 Germany Cubelonia 2017
150 Grzegorz Łuczyna 24 Poland Polish Open 2019
150 Hanns Hub 24 Germany PSKubing 2017
150 James Matthew Young 24 Philippines FMC Asia 2019
150 James Molloy 24 United Kingdom Cork Open 2019
150 James Quinn 24 United States FMC 2019
150 Janne Lehtimäki 24 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
150 John Edison Ubaldo 24 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
150 Karol Zakrzewski 24 Poland Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
150 Krish Shah-Nathwani 24 United States Meadowlands 2019
150 Krzysztof Żerucha 24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
150 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 24 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
150 Lucas Déglise 24 France French Championship 2019
150 Luigi Soriano 24 United States Heartland Champs 2018
150 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 24 China FMC Shanghai 2019
150 Marcin Jakubowski 24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
150 Mats Valk 24 Netherlands Elsass Open 2018
150 Max Hahnbück 24 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
150 Nathan Dwyer 24 United States FMC Europe 2019
150 Niclas Mach 24 Germany FMC Germany 2019
150 Owen Widdis 24 United States Flag City Fall 2019
150 Piotr Kuchta 24 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
150 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
150 Shivam Bansal 24 India Indian Nationals 2019
150 Spencer Chubb 24 United States Wiscube 2018
150 Tim Reynolds 24 United States Saarland Open 2012
150 Tomek Bogdanik 24 Poland Polish Championship 2016
150 Tommaso Raposio 24 Italy FMC Germany 2019
150 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 24 Japan Japan Open 2016
150 Ujjawal Pabreja 24 India FMC Asia 2019
150 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 24 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
150 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 24 Indonesia FMC Asia 2019
150 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 24 Malaysia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
150 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 24 Japan Japan Open 2012
150 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 24 China Shenzhen Open 2018
206 AJ Blair 25 United States US Nationals 2016
206 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 25 Spain Gernika Open 2015
206 Amauri Miguel Caballero 25 Dominican Republic SCRD 2018
206 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 25 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
206 Antoine Piau 25 France Open Cube Project 2016
206 Attila Horváth 25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
206 Bradley Sampson 25 United States Skillcon 2018
206 ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명) 25 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
206 Daniel Goodman 25 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
206 Daniel Guardado Cabral 25 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
206 Eki González García 25 Spain Spain 2018
206 Eli Jay 25 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
206 Enzo Mattos 25 Brazil Desafio Brasileiro de Verão 2020
206 Eva Kato 25 United States World Championship 2017
206 Evan Liu 25 United States Exeter Open 2016
206 Farid Mikhailov 25 Kazakhstan SPB Island 2018
206 George Scholey 25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
206 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 25 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
206 Guus Razoux Schultz 25 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
206 Helmer Ewert 25 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
206 Ilya Nazarov 25 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
206 Inha Woo (우인하) 25 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
206 Ishaan Lal 25 United States FMC Americas 2018
206 Ivan Vinogradov 25 Belarus FMC Germany 2019
206 Jacob Ambrose 25 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
206 Jaden Lim 25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
206 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 25 Spain Murcia 2018
206 Joey Stahl 25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
206 Joon Cha (차준혁) 25 Republic of Korea Montreal 2013
206 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 25 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
206 Kamil Przybylski 25 Poland German Nationals 2019
206 Karam Al-Robaie 25 United Kingdom PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
206 Kaur Tuule 25 Estonia FMC 2019
206 Lewis Isom 25 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
206 Lucas O'Connell 25 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
206 Manuel Prieto de Antón 25 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
206 Markus Pirzer 25 Germany FMC Europe 2017
206 Matteo Provasi 25 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
206 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 25 China Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
206 Michał Wojcieszek 25 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
206 Mitchell Lane 25 United States FMC 2019
206 Modest Podzolkin 25 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
206 Mohammed Aiman Koli 25 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
206 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
206 Nicolás Sánchez 25 United States FMC Americas 2018
206 Nikhil Mande 25 India FMC Asia 2015
206 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 25 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
206 Noé Bourdon 25 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
206 Oscar Watson 25 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
206 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 25 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
206 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 25 China Asian Championship 2016
206 Prakhar Gupta 25 India FMCed 2015
206 Raymond Goslow 25 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
206 Richard Espinosa 25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
206 Rohan Krishna 25 India Indian Nationals 2015
206 Ron van Bruchem 25 Netherlands Belgian Open 2011
206 Sakari Rautalin 25 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
206 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 25 Japan Berkeley Autumn 2012
206 Steven Xu 25 United States World Championship 2013
206 Sukant Koul 25 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
206 Teemu Tiinanen 25 Finland Estonian Open 2010
206 Tom Nelson 25 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
206 Tomáš Nguyen 25 Vietnam Prague Open 2016
206 Valeriy Sluchek 25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
206 Wilhelm Kilders 25 Germany German Nationals 2015
206 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 25 Japan Kanazawa 2013
206 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
273 AJ Kamal 26 United States Meadowlands 2019
273 Alaik Bhatia 26 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
273 Alessio Giuliano 26 Switzerland France 2018
273 Alexander Botz 26 Germany Munich Open 2015
273 Alexander Karlov 26 Sweden FMC 2019
273 Alexander Lau 26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
273 Alexei Sinyavin 26 United States Meadowlands 2019
273 Anders Berggren 26 Sweden FMC 2019
273 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 26 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
273 Andy Gong 26 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
273 Antoine Cantin 26 Canada World Championship 2017
273 Arnaud van Galen 26 Netherlands Velbert Open 2013
273 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 26 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
273 Ben Baron 26 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
273 Ben Kirby 26 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
273 Ben Zoller 26 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
273 Bernhard Brodowsky 26 Germany World Championship 2017
273 Bhargav Narasimhan 26 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
273 Braden Richards 26 United States Wiscube 2019
273 Brady Metherall 26 Canada FMC Americas 2018
273 Brian Johnson 26 United States Wiscube 2019
273 Cameron Stollery 26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
273 Cedric Meysing 26 Germany FMC Germany 2019
273 Chris Tran 26 United States Music City Fall 2017
273 Claudio Bentivoglio 26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
273 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
273 Dan Pastushkov 26 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
273 Daniel Rose-Levine 26 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
273 Devin Corr-Robinett 26 United States World Championship 2013
273 Edoardo Disarò 26 Italy Italian Open 2015
273 Enoch Gray 26 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
273 Ethan Jan 26 United States Western Championship 2019
273 Fabian Settelen 26 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
273 Farid Fhakhrian (فرید فخریان) 26 Iran Sina International 2019
273 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 26 Japan Tachikawa FMC 2017
273 Fyodor Vasilyev 26 Russia SPB Championship 2017
273 Gabriel Marczak 26 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
273 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 26 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
273 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 26 Japan Kanazawa 2013
273 Igor Aipkin 26 Uzbekistan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
273 Jakub Bartos 26 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
273 Jan Riedl 26 Czech Republic Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
273 Jason Harley 26 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
273 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 26 China Shandong Open 2019
273 Joel Cetra 26 Germany FMC Germany 2019
273 Jorge Castillo Matas 26 Spain FMC Europe 2015
273 Julian David 26 Canada FMC Americas 2018
273 Juliette Sébastien 26 France World Championship 2017
273 Justin Adsuara 26 United States FMC USA 2014
273 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 26 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
273 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 26 Japan FMC Asia 2019
273 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 26 Norway FMC 2019
273 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 26 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
273 Lorenzo Mauro 26 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
273 Lucas Garron 26 Germany World Championship 2017
273 Luis J. Iáñez 26 Spain Moratalla Open 2014
273 Maarten Smit 26 Netherlands FMC Europe 2015
273 Marcus Moberg 26 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
273 Matic Omulec 26 Slovenia FMC Europe 2017
273 Mattheo de Wit 26 Netherlands FMC 2019
273 Matthew Bahner 26 United States US Nationals 2015
273 Matthieu Aubert 26 France French Championship 2019
273 Max Siauw 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
273 Maxime Josse 26 France World Championship 2017
273 Michał Mlostek 26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
273 Mike Hughey 26 United States Another FMC 2015
273 Milán Baticz 26 Hungary World Championship 2017
273 Ming Gao (高鸣) 26 China Asian Championship 2016
273 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 26 Turkey İstanbul FMC and BLD 2019
273 Nathan Azaria 26 Indonesia FMC Europe 2019
273 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 26 Russia MPEI Open 2018
273 Noah Arthurs 26 United States US Nationals 2015
273 Noah Joiner 26 United States SE Champ 2018
273 Oleg Gritsenko 26 Russia SC Cup I 2018
273 Olivier Polspoel 26 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2013
273 Paris Dorn 26 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
273 Pavel Yushkevich 26 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
273 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 26 Spain Spain 2018
273 Ravi Fernando 26 United States FMC USA 2015
273 Ray Bai 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
273 Roy Tamir 26 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
273 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 26 Iran Sina International 2019
273 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 26 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
273 Sean Hartman 26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
273 Sergey Ryabko 26 Russia MPEI Open 2012
273 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 26 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
273 Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas 26 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
273 Thompson Clarke 26 Canada Michigan 2015
273 Timo Norrkniivilä 26 Finland Pönde Open 2019
273 Timur Imanov 26 Russia White City Cubing 2019
273 Tomasz Cyrklaff 26 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
273 Viljo Elo 26 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
273 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
273 Vineethsubbu Somasundaram 26 United States US Nationals 2016
273 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 26 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
273 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 26 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
273 Wojciech Rogoziński 26 Poland LLS III v2 2020
273 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 26 China More Than One Cube 2018
273 Xinyu Lu (卢鑫宇) 26 China Asian Championship 2016
273 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 26 China FMC Asia 2017
273 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 26 China FMC Asia 2019
273 Zijian Chen (陈梓键) 26 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
375 Aavav Srivastava 27 India Washington Championship 2020
375 Abdelhak Kaddour 27 France Euro 2012
375 Adrian Dębski 27 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
375 Adrián Martínez Macías 27 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
375 Advay Sant 27 United States FMC 2019
375 Akash Rupela 27 India FMC Asia 2018
375 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 27 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
375 Andrey da Conceição Santos 27 Brazil Desafio de Verão 2018
375 Anqi Yu 27 Bulgaria UK Championship 2019
375 Axel Brisse 27 France Cube An Dro 2019
375 Ben Bergen 27 Canada National Capital Region 2019
375 Bence Kovács 27 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
375 Bertie Longden 27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
375 Carl Emil Exner 27 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
375 Christian König 27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
375 Clara Lafourcade 27 France Elsass Open 2018
375 Claudio Müller 27 Switzerland Danish Open 2011
375 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 27 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
375 David Woner 27 United States US Nationals 2009
375 Debartha Chakraborty 27 India IIT Kanpur Open 2019
375 Dmitry Dergunov 27 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
375 Dmitry Dobrjakov 27 Russia SPB Welcome To 2016
375 Dmitry Karyakin 27 Russia MPEI Open 2012
375 Elijah Brown 27 United States FMC Americas 2019
375 Ethan Dennis 27 United States FMC Americas 2017
375 Fang Qin (秦方) 27 China PKU Fewest Moves 2010
375 Fedor Abaev 27 Russia FMC Europe 2019
375 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 27 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
375 Grzegorz Pacewicz 27 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
375 Guillain Potron 27 France Brussels Summer Open 2009
375 Harry Owen 27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
375 Henrik Buus Aagaard 27 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
375 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
375 Jakob Kogler 27 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
375 Javier Tirado Ortiz 27 Spain Castellon Open 2015
375 Jérôme Carlier 27 Belgium PBQ Belgium 2018
375 Jim Zhu 27 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
375 Jode Brewster 27 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
375 John Tamanas 27 United States US Nationals 2014
375 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
375 Jules Desjardin 27 France French Championship 2019
375 Julian Schaffhauser 27 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
375 Keaton Ellis 27 United States FMC USA 2016
375 Kennan LeJeune 27 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
375 Lee Stanton-Barnett 27 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
375 Lim Hung (林弘) 27 Malaysia Spanish Championship 2019
375 Lorenzo Layug 27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
375 Louis Cormier 27 Canada US Nationals 2014
375 Łukasz Burliga 27 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
375 Marco Rota 27 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
375 Mats Kollbrink 27 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
375 Maxim Ilin 27 Russia Voronezh Open 2018
375 Maxim Zhulin 27 United States FMC North America West 2019
375 Michael Kristel 27 Germany Sébra Open 2016
375 Michał Krasowski 27 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
375 Michał Rzewuski 27 Poland Polish Championship 2019
375 Mikhail Rostovikov 27 Russia MNW Open 2011
375 Minato Imai (今井港) 27 Japan FMC Asia 2015
375 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 27 Indonesia JTO 2015
375 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 27 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
375 Nikita Loika 27 Belarus MPEI Open 2017
375 Oliver Fritz 27 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
375 Oliver Frost 27 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
375 Pavel Galaktionov 27 Russia SPB Autumn Open 2015
375 Phillip Lewicki 27 United States US Nationals 2014
375 Pietro Furbatto 27 Italy Italian Championship 2019
375 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27 Taiwan Singapore Championship 2019
375 Piotr Kózka 27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
375 Przemysław Rogalski 27 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
375 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 27 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
375 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
375 Quentin Savard 27 France France 2013
375 Riley Woo 27 United States Oregon 2016
375 Rob Stuart 27 United Kingdom MIT FMC 2014
375 Rodson Lingad 27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
375 Ryan Przybocki 27 United States US Nationals 2015
375 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 27 Iran CubeComp I Iran 2014
375 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
375 Shonathon Collins 27 United States FMC Americas 2017
375 Simon Westlund 27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
375 Simone Ohler 27 Germany French Championship 2019
375 Stefan Pochmann 27 Germany US Nationals 2012
375 Szymon Malinowski 27 Poland Polish Open 2018
375 Tan Yan Shun 27 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
375 Theodore Chow 27 Canada I Hope It's Solved EDM 2 2019
375 Thom Barlow 27 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
375 Timothy Sun 27 United States FMC USA 2014
375 Tomasz Żołnowski 27 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
375 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 27 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2016
375 Ulrik Bredland 27 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
375 Victor Colin 27 France WCA Euro 2018
375 Vladislav Grishchenkov 27 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
375 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 27 Ukraine FMC Europe 2016
375 Will Callan 27 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
375 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 27 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
375 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
375 Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳) 27 China China Championship 2015
375 Yang Li (李扬) 27 China FMC Asia 2018
375 Yerkin Assylbek 27 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
375 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 27 China FMC 2019
375 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 27 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
375 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 27 Japan Japan Championship 2019
375 Zeke Mackay 27 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
375 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 27 China Shenzhen Open 2018
375 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
480 Acchyut Jolly 28 India FMC Asia 2017
480 Ainesh Sevellaraja 28 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
480 Alan Chang 28 United States Polish Open 2019
480 Alaric Pouchain 28 France Barby Cube 2019
480 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 28 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
480 Alex Maass 28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
480 Alexander Mutch 28 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
480 Alexandre Carlier 28 France Nancy Open 2017
480 Alexey Kislovskiy 28 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
480 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 28 Brazil Faça Mais pelas Crianças 2019
480 Andreas Askjem 28 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
480 Andrey Che 28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
480 Anthony Hsu 28 United States World Championship 2013
480 Anthony Lafourcade 28 France Opal Open 2016
480 Antoine Perdereau 28 France Kediri Fun Cube 2012
480 Anton Rostovikov 28 Russia MPEI Open 2011
480 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 28 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
480 Ardianto Satriawan 28 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
480 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 28 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
480 Ben Stokes 28 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
480 Benjamin Warry 28 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
480 Bogdan Grigoruţă 28 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
480 Caleb Hoover 28 United States Rose City 2017
480 Caleb Tate 28 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
480 Calvin Nielson 28 United States FMC Americas 2018
480 Carsten Matheus 28 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
480 Cheng-Ru Yang 28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
480 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 28 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
480 Christian Schiøtt 28 Denmark Danish Open 2014
480 Cole Campbell 28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
480 Corey Sakowski 28 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
480 Dalibor Mrška 28 Slovakia Euro 2016
480 Daniel Lehwing 28 Brazil Arena Bernô 2 City FM 2019
480 Daniel Lin 28 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
480 Daniel Raber 28 United States Northwest Championship 2018
480 Danny SungIn Park 28 Republic of Korea Fewest Moves LA 2019
480 Dennis Rosero 28 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
480 Diego Fraile 28 France Only FMC 2020
480 Dušan Zakelšek 28 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
480 Edward Connell 28 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
480 Emilien Fabre 28 France Hasselt Open 2013
480 Erik Jernqvist 28 Sweden Berlin Open 2013
480 Erwan Kohler 28 Switzerland Swisscubing FMC 2017
480 Evgeny Akivis 28 Russia MPEI Open 2011
480 Fabio Bini Graciose 28 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
480 Francisco Hamlin 28 Argentina Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
480 Fyodor Ivanov 28 Russia SPB Summer Open 2015
480 Gaëtan Fragnière 28 Switzerland FMC Europe 2018
480 Gaspard Leleux 28 France France 2013
480 Glib Vedmid 28 Ukraine Hamburg International 2019
480 Graham Siggins 28 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
480 Grzegorz Jałocha 28 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
480 Henri Gerber 28 Germany Cubelonia 2017
480 Henry Helmuth 28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
480 Hippolyte Moreau 28 France La Montagne Open 2013
480 Igor Ośmiałowski 28 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
480 Ilya Anishchenko 28 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
480 Isaac Myers 28 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
480 Israel Fraga da Silva 28 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
480 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 28 Hong Kong FMC Asia 2018
480 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 28 Russia SPB Welcome To 2016
480 Ivan Zabrodin 28 Russia Dvina OH Edition 2014
480 Jack Beckett 28 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
480 Jack Moseley 28 Canada US Nationals 2010
480 James Hildreth 28 United States MCC Alpha 2017
480 James Olarte 28 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
480 Jeremy Collins 28 United States Southern Championship 2019
480 Jeremy Fleischman 28 United States FMC USA 2014
480 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 28 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
480 Johan Sokrates Wind 28 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
480 John Brechon 28 United States Michigan 2014
480 Jolo Endona 28 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
480 Jonathan Hamstad 28 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
480 Juan Camilo Vargas 28 Colombia US Nationals 2014
480 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 28 France Clermont Open 2009
480 Kirill Litvinov 28 Russia Ural Open 2016
480 Krzysztof Bober 28 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
480 Kymberlyn Calderon 28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
480 Loïc Petit 28 France Lyon Open 2011
480 Lucas Wesche 28 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
480 Łukasz Dubicki 28 Poland Polish Championship 2019
480 Marco Belotti 28 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
480 Matěj Mužátko 28 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
480 Mateusz Fydrych 28 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
480 Matheus Silva Carvalho de Oliveira 28 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
480 Matthew Sheerin 28 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
480 Michał Bogdan 28 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
480 Micki Kanaiya Harning 28 Denmark FMC Europe 2017
480 Mikkel Svartveit 28 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
480 Mirek Goljan 28 Czech Republic Caltech Winter 2005
480 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 28 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
480 Nicola Bruhin 28 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
480 Nicolas Fruy 28 France Zune Open 2012
480 Nicolás Lasso Peña 28 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
480 Olivier Stietel 28 France Montpellier Open 2011
480 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 28 Iran Iran FMC 2019
480 Patrycja Michalska 28 Poland Polish Championship 2018
480 Pedro Roque 28 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
480 Peter McNamara 28 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
480 Peter Weyers 28 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
480 Philippe Virouleau 28 France Montpellier Open 2010
480 Piotr Michał Padlewski 28 Poland Polish Open 2015
480 Piotr Olszewski 28 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
480 Piotr Tokarski 28 Poland Polish Open 2017
480 Radosław Opoka 28 Poland Wrocław FMC Masters 2019
480 Ralph Eikelenberg 28 Netherlands Eindhoven Open 2012
480 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 28 Denmark FMC 2019
480 Riley Dexter 28 Australia FMC 2019
480 Robbie Villarica 28 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
480 Róbert Maróti 28 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
480 Ruben Grobler 28 South Africa FMC 2019
480 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 28 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
480 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 28 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
480 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 28 Japan FMC Asia 2018
480 Sam Spendla 28 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
480 Samuel Simko 28 Slovakia German Nationals 2019
480 Sarah Haag 28 Germany German Nationals 2019
480 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 28 China PKU FM 2012
480 Sumanth Chandrupatla 28 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
480 Szabolcs Szántai 28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
480 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 28 Japan Hawaii 2018
480 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 28 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
480 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 28 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
480 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 28 Japan World Championship 2017
480 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 28 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
480 Theo Mayer 28 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
480 Théo Paris 28 France French Championship 2019
480 Thomas Valles 28 United States PBQ LA 2018
480 Tim Major 28 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
480 Timothé Ringeard 28 France World Championship 2017
480 Tobias Christlieb 28 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2012
480 Tommy Szeliga 28 United States Maryland 2018
480 Vasco Vasconcelos 28 Portugal FMC 2019
480 Viktor Danilov 28 Belarus Spring in Vitebsk 2017
480 Will Cerne 28 United States FMC 2019
480 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 28 China China Championship 2019
480 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 28 China Hefei Open 2015
480 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 28 China Nanchang Winter 2015
480 Zach Zwerling 28 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
480 Zbigniew Zborowski 28 Poland Polish Open 2006
480 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 28 Taiwan FMC Asia 2019
480 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 28 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
480 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 28 China Hefei Open 2016
623 Aaron Ariff 29 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
623 Adam Polkowski 29 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
623 Alejandro Isaza 29 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
623 Alex Walker 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
623 Alexander Bashutkin 29 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
623 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 29 Mexico Silence in Tlaxcala 2019
623 Allyson Dias de Lima 29 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
623 Amelie Dieterich 29 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
623 Ander Chocarro Salaberria 29 Spain Basauri Open 2018
623 Andres Flügel 29 Germany Swedish Championship 2011
623 Andrey Ivanov 29 Russia Dvina Open 2015
623 Arkadiusz Abramowski 29 Poland PST Łuków 2019
623 Auguste Olivry 29 France Lyon Open 2011
623 Ayush Kumar 29 India NCR Open 2014
623 Barnabás Turi 29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
623 Bas Verseveldt 29 Netherlands FMC Europe 2018
623 Benjamin Agnew 29 New Zealand NxNZ 2019
623 Bo Wang (王擘) 29 China Xi'an New Year 2016
623 Brendan Bakker 29 United States FMC Americas 2018
623 Byegarys Jandaulyet 29 Mongolia İstanbul FMC and BLD 2019
623 Callum Goodyear 29 United Kingdom Aarhus Christmas 2019
623 Carl Abrahamsen 29 Norway FMC 2019
623 Carmen Parker 29 United States Pennsylvania 2018
623 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 29 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
623 Chris Brotzman 29 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
623 Chris Hardwick 29 United States FMC Americas 2017
623 Chris Mills 29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
623 Chris Wall 29 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
623 Christopher Yen 29 United States Western Championship 2019
623 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 29 China Guangdong Open 2014
623 Dalton Padgett 29 United States FMC Americas 2018
623 Damiano Di Paola 29 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
623 Dan Selzer 29 United States US Nationals 2014
623 Daniel Anker Hermansen 29 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
623 Daniel Gutierrez 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
623 Daniel Karnaukh 29 United States World Championship 2017
623 Dániel Varga 29 Hungary Czech Open 2009
623 David Beugnon 29 United States FMC Americas 2018
623 David Nguyen 29 United States Michigan 2016
623 Dawid Wójcik 29 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
623 Dennis Loose 29 Germany German Open 2012
623 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 29 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
623 Dieter Amberger 29 Austria FMC Europe 2018
623 Einar Kvam Lundberg 29 Norway FMC Europe 2017
623 Elisabet Delgado Mas 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
623 Emil Abdulxalıqov 29 Azerbaijan Eagle of the East 2019
623 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 29 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
623 Ernest Seroczyński 29 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
623 Ethan Davis 29 United States Northwest Championship 2018
623 Etienne Parent 29 France Only FMC 2017
623 Federico Borgogni 29 Italy Italian Championship 2018
623 Federico De Paoli 29 Italy Italian Championship 2019
623 Felix Lee 29 United States FMC USA 2014
623 Franciszek Fidos 29 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
623 Fredrik Trondhjem 29 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
623 Gabriel Bucsan 29 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
623 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 29 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
623 Gabriel Sungcad 29 Philippines FMC Asia 2015
623 Gilles Cayol 29 France France 2013
623 Guus de Wit 29 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
623 Henry Savich 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
623 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 29 Japan Tachikawa 2014
623 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 29 China US Nationals 2011
623 Hunor Bózsing 29 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
623 Igor Kowalczyk 29 Poland Polish Championship 2015
623 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 29 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
623 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 29 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
623 Ilya Tsiareshka 29 Belarus YJ Fest 2018
623 Jacob Posner 29 United States PBQ Berkeley 2017
623 Jaime Calzado Gomez 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
623 Jānis Zirnis 29 Latvia Mentallinn 2019
623 Jared Stinson 29 United States Music City Fall 2017
623 Jēkabs Janovs 29 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
623 Jesper Frisk 29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
623 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 29 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
623 Johannes Laire 29 Finland Finnish Open 2009
623 Jonathan Mauroy 29 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
623 Joshua Costantini 29 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
623 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 29 Taiwan TCL - Taichung 2015
623 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
623 Julián García Sánchez 29 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
623 Jure Gregorc 29 Slovenia Croatian Open 2017
623 Kalina Jakubowska 29 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
623 Kamil Michalak 29 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
623 Kerry Creech 29 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
623 Kevin Coulter 29 United States Meadowlands 2019
623 Kristiāns Pietkuns 29 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
623 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 29 China Thailand Championship 2019
623 Lachlan Stephens 29 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
623 Lars Vandenbergh 29 Belgium Dutch Open 2012
623 Laura Mellier 29 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
623 Lee Zhi Xuan 29 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
623 Lev Aronov 29 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
623 Lim Chun Yik 29 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
623 Linus Buck 29 Germany PSKubing 2017
623 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 29 China FMC Asia 2018
623 Louis de Mendonça 29 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
623 Luboš Bartík 29 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
623 Luke Burong 29 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
623 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 29 Spain FME Open 2019
623 Marcus Hagman 29 Sweden World Championship 2017
623 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 29 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
623 Mark Skelton 29 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
623 Marquez Phan 29 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
623 Martin Fronescu 29 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
623 Mateusz Szulik 29 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
623 Mattias Uvesten 29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
623 Mehdi Pourmotalleb (مهدی پورمطلب) 29 Iran IranFMC 2015
623 Michael Gottlieb 29 United States Fantabulous MD Competition 2015
623 Miika Rosvall 29 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
623 Mikhail Kuzin 29 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
623 Mo Ji (季默) 29 China FMC Asia 2017
623 Mutlu Özçelebi 29 Turkey Ankara Winter 2019
623 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 29 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
623 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
623 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 29 Malaysia PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
623 Ng Jun Jie 29 Singapore FMC Asia 2019
623 Nikhil George 29 India SRM Cube Open 2018
623 Nikhil Soares 29 India FMC Asia 2019
623 Nikolay Vasilyev 29 Russia Luga Open 2019
623 Ömer Çetinkaya 29 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
623 Óscar Roldán Blay 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
623 Paul Taylor 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
623 Pessi Ansaranta 29 Finland Stadi FMC 2018
623 Peter Hung 29 United States Harvard Fall 2012
623 Piotr Pojda 29 Poland Polish Open 2015
623 Pranav Maneriker 29 India Indian Open 2014
623 Rafael Carreiro Campos 29 Brazil FMC Brasil 2019
623 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 29 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
623 Rahul Venkatesan 29 India Brain Studio Winter 2015
623 Reinier Schippers 29 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
623 Remo Pihel 29 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
623 Robert Riordan 29 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
623 Robin Verstraten 29 Netherlands FMC Europe 2016
623 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29 China Nanchang Open 2017
623 Sam Boyles 29 United States US Nationals 2010
623 Samuel Baird 29 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
623 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
623 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 29 Japan FMC Asia 2019
623 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
623 Sophie Chan 29 United States Western Championship 2018
623 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 29 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
623 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 29 Japan Cube Camp 2015
623 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 29 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
623 Taylor Cookmeyer 29 United States World Championship 2013
623 Théotime André Vauthier 29 France French Championship 2019
623 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 29 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
623 Tianji Fang (方天骥) 29 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
623 Tobias Peter 29 Switzerland Elsass Open 2018
623 Tomáš Zatroch 29 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
623 Tomoya Firman 29 Australia World Championship 2017
623 Tyler Robinson 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
623 Vidar Norstein Klungre 29 Norway Swedish Championship 2011
623 Wei Dong (董唯) 29 China FMC Asia 2019
623 Wilfrid Py 29 France Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
623 Will Russo 29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
623 Willi Mickein 29 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
623 Willian Dias 29 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
623 Wojciech Knott 29 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
623 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
623 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 29 China China Championship 2015
623 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
623 Xuesi Chen (陈学思) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
623 Yash Mehta 29 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
623 Yi Wang (王旖) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
623 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 29 China Guangdong Open 2021
623 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 29 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
623 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 29 China ZHBIT Open 2018
623 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
623 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 29 China FMC Asia 2019
623 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 29 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2018
623 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 29 China China Championship 2015
623 Ziyuan Li (李梓元) 29 China No Shoes Kentucky 2019
796 Adrian Estrada 30 Peru PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
796 Adrián Ramírez 30 Guatemala Xela Open 2016
796 Ágoston Török 30 Hungary Ljubljana 2013
796 Aleksi Tuononen 30 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
796 Alexey Oblaukhov 30 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
796 Alon Ron 30 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
796 Amaan Omar 30 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
796 András Szermek 30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
796 Aniketh Arya 30 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
796 Anti Ingel 30 Estonia Valga-Valka Open 2013
796 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 30 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
796 Antonie Paterakis 30 Greece World Championship 2017
796 Artyom Martirosov 30 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
796 Augusto Rosa Esteves 30 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
796 Avishek Prajapati 30 Nepal Cube Mahotsav 2018
796 Balázs Bernát 30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
796 Bálint Bodor 30 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
796 Basil Herold 30 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
796 Benoît Goubin 30 France Champagne Open 2019
796 Brandon Lin 30 United States Silent Spring 2017
796 Brendan James Gray 30 South Africa FMC 2019
796 Caitlin Hutnyk 30 Canada US Nationals 2014
796 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 30 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
796 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 30 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
796 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 30 Argentina FMC 2019
796 Carter Audet Marrero 30 United States FMC North America West 2019
796 Chester Lian 30 Malaysia US Nationals 2010
796 Chonlathep Kitsinthopchai (ชลเทพ กิจสินธพชัย) 30 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
796 Christine Brychcy 30 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
796 Conor Sullivan 30 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
796 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 30 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
796 Daniel Mullen 30 United States FMC Americas 2019
796 Danila Dubovik 30 Belarus YJ Fest Moscow 2019
796 David Arzamastsev 30 Russia FMC Europe 2019
796 David Vujasić 30 Croatia Croatian Open 2018
796 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 30 Indonesia Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
796 Dmitry Krivoshey 30 Russia Russia Open 2011
796 Dominik Vidaković 30 Croatia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
796 Dongjoon Ji (지동준) 30 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2016
796 Esra Mehmedova 30 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
796 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 30 China Beijing Open 2018
796 Frédéric Meinnel 30 France Nantes Open 2008
796 Fyodor Borisov 30 Russia YJ Fest 2018
796 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 30 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
796 Garrett Webster 30 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
796 Gilles Roux 30 France World Championship 2017
796 Gunnar Krig 30 Sweden Danish Cube Day 2008
796 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 30 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
796 Han Wu (吳翰) 30 Taiwan Japan Championship 2019
796 Hao Xu (徐豪) 30 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
796 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 30 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
796 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 30 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
796 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 30 Malaysia FMC Asia 2018
796 Jacco Krijnen 30 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
796 Jae Hyun Jeong 30 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
796 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 30 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
796 Jakub Kipa 30 Poland Polish Open 2015
796 Jason Bilgrei 30 United States Meadowlands 2017
796 Jens Diewald 30 Germany Aachen Summer 2012
796 Jenson Brown 30 United States US Nationals 2016
796 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
796 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 30 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
796 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30 China China Championship 2017
796 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 30 China China Championship 2015
796 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 30 China Asian Championship 2016
796 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 30 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
796 Jonathan Charlesworth 30 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
796 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 30 Mexico World Championship 2017
796 Jorge Martín Espinosa 30 Spain Murcia 2018
796 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 30 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
796 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 30 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
796 Justin Harder 30 United States US Nationals 2012
796 Justin Jaffray 30 Canada US Nationals 2010
796 Kai Roff 30 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
796 Karthikeyan Eswaran 30 India FMC Asia 2016
796 Keenan Johnson 30 United States Skillcon 2018
796 Kim Kattelans 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
796 Kim Min (김민) 30 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2018
796 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 30 Russia YJ Fest 2018
796 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 30 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
796 Lars Vennike Nielsson 30 Denmark FMC Europe 2016
796 Leo Lindqvist 30 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
796 Lina Graf 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
796 Louis Fertier 30 France World Championship 2017
796 Łukasz Ciałoń 30 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
796 Mahith Bandi 30 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
796 Manuel Bühler 30 Switzerland Swisscubing FMC 2018
796 Manuel Guse 30 Germany German Nationals 2013
796 Mateusz Szwugier 30 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
796 Matvey Olikheyko 30 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
796 Maxime Clapié 30 France UK Championship 2017
796 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 30 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
796 Michał Matczak 30 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
796 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 30 China Thailand Championship 2016
796 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 30 China FMC Asia 2019
796 Mircea Simionica 30 Romania UK Championship 2019
796 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
796 Naoto Sato (佐藤尚人) 30 Japan Japan Championship 2018
796 Nathaniel Berg 30 Sweden Danish Open 2015
796 Nick Stanton 30 United States SoCal 2015
796 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 30 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
796 Noah Swor 30 United States Florida 2020
796 Parker Trager 30 United States Meadowlands 2019
796 Pavan Ravindra 30 United States US Nationals 2015
796 Pavel Černý 30 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
796 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 30 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
796 Pedro Santos Guimarães 30 Brazil FMC 2019
796 Pietro Gasparetto 30 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
796 Przemysław Kruczek 30 Poland Polish Open 2019
796 Radosław Drozdowicz 30 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
796 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 30 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
796 Reinis Grīnbergs 30 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
796 Robert Reed 30 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
796 Roberto Bentivoglio 30 Italy Italian Championship 2019
796 Sebastian Häfner 30 Germany Hessen Open 2014
796 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 30 Japan Japan Championship 2019
796 Shane Grogan 30 United States US Nationals 2016
796 Shantanu Modak 30 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
796 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 30 China FMC Shanghai 2019
796 Sooho Lee (이수호) 30 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
796 Spencer Andersen 30 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
796 Stephen Waller 30 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
796 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 30 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2013
796 Tee Kai Yang 30 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
796 Theo Hall 30 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
796 Thibaud Ou 30 France France 2018
796 Timo Ludwig 30 Germany Hessen Open 2018
796 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 30 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
796 Tom Stanton-Barnett 30 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
796 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 30 Thailand FMC Asia 2018
796 Tyler VanGompel 30 United States Wiscube 2019
796 Valentin Hoffmann 30 France France 2018
796 Vianne Chang 30 Canada FMC North America West 2019
796 Ville Seppänen 30 Finland FMC Europe 2015
796 Vitor Varjão Chiang 30 Brazil FMC 2019
796 Vladislav Kaminskiy 30 Belarus Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
796 Volodymyr Sokolov (Володимир Соколов) 30 Ukraine Cowboys FMC Party 2016
796 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
796 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 30 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
796 Will Newhoff 30 United States BASC 9 2016
796 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 30 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
796 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 30 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
796 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 30 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
796 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 30 China Hefei Open 2017
796 Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩) 30 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
796 Yap Jia Yang 30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
796 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
796 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 30 Japan Cube Camp 2015
796 Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 30 China Beijing Winter 2009
796 Yuji Yoshida 30 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
796 Yusuf Ragab 30 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
796 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 30 Japan Kanto FMC 2015
796 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 30 China Michigan Mystery 2014
796 Zach Ramer 30 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2017
796 Zayd Chaudhry 30 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
796 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 30 China Guangdong Open 2021
796 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 30 China China Championship 2019
796 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 30 China FMC Asia 2017
954 Albert Böhm 31 Austria BW Open 2012
954 Anatoly Kim 31 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
954 Andrés Claros 31 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
954 Andrew Coghill 31 United Kingdom ABHC 2015
954 Andy Denney 31 United States Michigan 2015
954 Austin Reed 31 United States SoCal 2015
954 Billy Burier 31 France US Nationals 2015
954 Bob Burton 31 United States Princeton Fall 2012
954 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 31 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
954 Dan Cohen 31 United States Thankscubing 2009
954 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 31 Norway FMC Europe 2015
954 Daniil Arkhipov 31 Russia SPB Welcome To 2016
954 Facundo Finola 31 Argentina San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
954 Felipe Rueda Hernández 31 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
954 François Courtès 31 France Brussels Summer Open 2009
954 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 31 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
954 Gaurav Taneja 31 India Indian Open 2014
954 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 31 China NUAA 2013
954 Israel Machado Soares 31 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
954 Jadd Virji 31 United Kingdom ABHC 2015
954 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 31 China China Championship 2015
954 Jude Wright 31 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
954 Kevin Montano 31 Italy Italian Open 2013
954 Kevin Tam 31 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
954 Kim Jokinen 31 Finland FMC Europe 2015
954 Krzysztof Kuncki 31 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
954 Laetitia Lemoine 31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
954 Lars Petrus 31 Sweden Reno Winter 2010
954 Manuel López Sheriff 31 Spain Barcelona Open 2008
954 Marcell Endrey 31 Hungary World Championship 2013
954 Morten Arborg 31 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
954 Oleg Martynov 31 Russia Ural Open 2014
954 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 31 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
954 Oscar Roth Andersen 31 Denmark Euro 2012
954 Patryk Kozieł 31 Poland Polish Championship 2015
954 Przemysław Kaleta 31 Poland PLS Marina 2014
954 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 31 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
954 Quentin Lefebvre 31 France Champagne Open 2014
954 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
954 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 31 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
954 Rowe Hessler 31 United States MIT Spring 2012
954 Ryan Jew 31 United States FMC USA 2014
954 Ton Dennenbroek 31 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2015
954 Virgilio Zúñiga Grajeda 31 Mexico FMC USA 2014
954 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 31 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
954 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 31 China Cross-strait FMC 2014
954 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010