Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mohammed Aiman Koli 15.56 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
2 Lim Hung (林弘) 17.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 17.33 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
4 Tommy Cherry 19.59 United States Southeast Championship 2019
5 Kieran Dizon 19.84 United States Southeast Championship 2019
6 Henri Gerber 20.32 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
7 Jakob Schöley 20.50 Germany German Nationals 2019
8 Kevin Min 21.04 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
8 Stanley Chapel 21.04 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
10 Adithyaa Anand 21.07 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
11 Daniel Gutierrez 21.09 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
12 Louie Jay Quibote 21.37 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
13 Adam Swaine 21.47 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
14 Max Siauw 21.69 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
15 Luke Garrett 22.63 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
16 Daniel Vædele Egdal 22.78 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
17 Harry Savage 22.86 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
18 Ben Ridley 22.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
19 Chengming Su (苏成明) 22.94 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
20 Laurids Abelsen Holm 23.15 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
21 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 23.30 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
22 Mahith Bandi 23.32 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
23 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 23.72 Japan Kansai Open 2019
24 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 23.91 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
25 Joel Cetra 24.06 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
26 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 24.24 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
27 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 24.52 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
28 Edgar Elevado Jr. 24.65 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
29 Jakub Kipa 24.87 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
30 Jinseo Hong 25.08 Republic of Korea Lexington Feet Fest 2019
31 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 25.28 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
32 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 25.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
33 Alison Meador 25.56 United States Small Cheese 2019
34 Ivan Krueger 25.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
35 Harsh Maheshwari 25.91 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
36 Michał Mlostek 25.94 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
37 Kim Min (김민) 26.28 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
38 Ying Lin (林颖) 26.31 China Maoming Open 2019
39 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 26.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
40 Wojciech Knott 26.47 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
41 Bhargav Narasimhan 26.70 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
41 Milo Black 26.70 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
43 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 26.80 Brazil Poções 2019
44 Nicolas Gertner 26.81 France French Championship 2019
45 Viljo Elo 26.99 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
46 Alexei Sinyavin 27.08 United States Branchburg Open 2019
47 Daniel Goodman 27.22 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
48 Parker Trager 27.52 United States Lexington Feet Fest 2019
49 Nolan Wood 27.61 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
50 Antoine Cantin 27.85 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
51 Benjamin Gottschalk 28.13 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
51 Raymond Goslow 28.13 United States Rocky Top 2019
53 Dhruv Arora 28.36 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
54 Callum Hales-Jepp 28.38 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
55 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 28.46 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
56 Rafał Waryszak 28.73 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
57 Gustavo Laurentino Galvani 28.78 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
58 Elvin Thorsen 29.23 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
59 Christian König 29.57 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
60 Louis Cormier 29.60 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
61 Jacob Oliver Bruun 29.62 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
62 Atharva R. Bhat 30.17 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
62 Julen Simón Iriarte 30.17 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
64 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 30.21 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
65 Luke Van Laningham 30.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
66 Elian Beguec 30.40 France French Championship 2019
67 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.51 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
68 Carter Kucala 31.05 United States Fargo Fall 2019
69 Kaemen Te Dengjian 31.16 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
70 Charlie Stark 31.18 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
71 Maxim Ilin 31.21 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
72 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 31.41 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
73 Nathaniel Gee 31.59 United States Wiscube 2019
74 Tyler Hicks 31.76 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
75 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 31.86 China China Championship 2019
76 Tommy Kiprillis 31.91 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
77 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 32.18 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
78 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 32.50 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
79 Daniel Mullen 32.55 United States Rocky Top 2019
80 Cale Schoon 32.57 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
81 Jakub Drobný 32.93 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
82 Roy Lee 33.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
83 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 33.02 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
84 Ray Bai 33.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
85 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 33.19 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
86 Jess Mitchell 33.24 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
87 Steve Greer 33.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
88 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 33.54 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
89 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 33.75 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
90 Bryan Eng 33.86 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
91 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 33.89 China Ningbo Footsteps 2019
92 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 34.08 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
93 Katie Hull 34.13 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
94 Sean Hartman 34.22 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
95 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 34.52 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
96 Lakshimi Rajaram 34.61 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
97 Roan Paone 34.63 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
98 Szabolcs Szántai 34.76 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
99 Jesper Frisk 34.84 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
100 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 34.87 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019