Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 1:02.51 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:18.90 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
3 Tomoya Firman 1:37.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
4 Graham Siggins 1:39.05 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
5 Tom Nelson 1:47.75 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
6 Manuel Gutman 1:48.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
7 Roman Strakhov 1:50.27 Russia Semey Open 2018
8 Tommy Cherry 1:50.98 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
9 Cale Schoon 1:52.13 United States Heartland Championship 2019
10 Grigorii Alekseev 1:53.98 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
11 Bill Wang 1:55.27 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
12 Adrian Dębski 1:56.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
13 Neel Gore 1:59.88 United States PBQ LA 2018
14 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:00.66 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
15 Jack Cai 2:02.25 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
16 Oliver Frost 2:02.75 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
17 Oliver Fritz 2:03.11 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
18 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:09.18 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
19 William Phommaha 2:14.72 France WCA Euro 2018
20 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:17.20 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
21 Ádám Barta 2:17.69 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
22 Enoch Gray 2:18.97 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
23 Timothy Goh 2:19.43 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
24 Artyom Martirosov 2:21.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
25 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:21.96 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
26 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:24.33 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
27 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:24.41 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
28 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 2:25.61 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
29 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2:27.34 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
30 Guido Dipietro 2:27.56 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
31 Shivam Bansal 2:30.14 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
32 Marcell Endrey 2:30.62 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
33 Michael Tripodi 2:31.33 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
34 Kamil Przybylski 2:32.00 Poland British Blind Off 2019
35 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:32.04 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
36 Hari Anirudh 2:32.61 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
37 Arthur Garcin 2:34.04 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
38 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 2:36.52 Japan Japan Championship 2019
39 Jaden Lim 2:36.72 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
40 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 2:37.44 Japan Kansai Open 2019
41 Witali Bułatow 2:37.57 Poland CFL Luty 2018
42 Daniel Wallin 2:38.53 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
43 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 2:38.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
44 Sebastiano Tronto 2:39.19 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
45 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:39.30 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
46 William Wright 2:40.66 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
47 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 2:44.26 China China Championship 2018
48 Paul Taylor 2:45.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
49 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 2:47.47 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
50 Linus Frész 2:47.61 Germany Sébra Open 2014
51 Gianfranco Huanqui 2:48.14 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
52 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 2:49.33 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
53 Mark Boyanowski 2:50.79 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
54 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 2:52.15 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
55 Oleg Gritsenko 2:54.69 Russia Swiss Nats 2016
56 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 2:54.96 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
57 Charlie Harrison 2:57.63 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
58 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:01.82 China Hangzhou Open 2018
59 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:02.82 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
60 Olli Vikstedt 3:03.53 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
61 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:04.28 China Peking University 2018
62 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:05.85 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
63 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:07.97 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
64 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:08.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
65 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:09.26 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
66 Josh Weimer 3:09.38 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
67 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:09.41 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
68 Shantanu Modak 3:10.46 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
69 Jolo Endona 3:11.03 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
70 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:11.74 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
71 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:13.56 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
72 Oliver Wheat 3:14.15 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
73 Jason White 3:15.05 United States Washington Championship 2020
74 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:16.82 Japan Japan Open 2016
75 Max Siauw 3:17.12 United States WCA World Championship 2019
76 Elliott Kobelansky 3:17.36 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
77 Daniel Sheppard 3:17.41 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
78 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 3:18.87 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
79 Marcin Zalewski 3:19.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
80 Ramses Amaya 3:24.04 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
81 Antonio López 3:25.85 Spain WCA Euro 2018
82 Harry Savage 3:27.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
83 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 3:27.25 China Shandong Open 2019
84 Mihály Horváth 3:28.02 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
85 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:29.31 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
86 Noah Arthurs 3:31.22 United States CCFC Winter 2014
87 DongSu Park (박동수) 3:32.51 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
88 Sukant Koul 3:33.52 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
89 Janne Lehtimäki 3:36.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
90 Vladimir Sergeev 3:36.63 Russia MPEI Open 2019
91 Feliks Zemdegs 3:37.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2011
92 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 3:38.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
93 Matteo Colombo 3:38.40 Italy Italian Championship 2012
94 Andreas Pohl 3:40.16 Germany German Open 2014
95 Ehikhuemen Paul 3:41.53 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
96 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 3:43.43 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
97 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3:43.86 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
98 Rodson Lingad 3:44.71 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
99 Zhe Wang (王哲) 3:45.59 China Guangdong Open 2021
100 Lorenzo Mauro 3:45.68 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
101 Cedric Meysing 3:48.28 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
102 Gregor Billing 3:49.58 Germany German Nationals 2019
103 Henri Gerber 3:51.32 Germany German Open 2019
104 Lennon Hughes 3:51.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
105 Carter Kucala 3:51.49 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
106 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 3:51.52 China China Championship 2019
107 Daniel Chudecki 3:53.58 Poland Polish Championship 2018
108 Bertie Longden 3:54.35 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
109 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 3:56.97 China Guangdong Open 2021
110 Cary Huang 3:57.82 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
111 Matthew Sheerin 3:58.26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
112 Dmitry Karyakin 3:58.69 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
113 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 3:59.18 Japan World Championship 2015
114 Jake Klassen 4:01.47 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
115 Ben Marlin 4:01.76 United States Pennsylvania 2018
116 Maxime Madrzyk 4:02.56 France Belgian Open 2019
117 Fletcher Berry 4:04.07 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
118 Vladimir Okenchits 4:05.25 Russia MPEI Open 2016
119 Noah Kraft 4:05.48 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
120 Jun Xu (徐俊) 4:07.52 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
121 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 4:08.43 Mexico World Championship 2013
122 Will Belote 4:12.02 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
123 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 4:13.83 Russia MPEI Open 2019
124 Daniel Tidsey 4:14.06 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
125 Riley Woo 4:15.98 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
126 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4:16.61 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
127 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:17.50 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
128 Elias Fischer 4:17.65 Germany German Nationals 2018
129 Ben Ridley 4:19.71 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
130 Helmer Ewert 4:19.82 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
131 Sean Hartman 4:22.52 United States Florida 2020
132 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 4:22.86 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
133 Tobias Peter 4:22.91 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
134 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 4:24.43 Japan Kansai Open 2019
135 Zane Carney 4:24.58 Australia World Championship 2013
136 Jan Bentlage 4:26.27 Germany Munich Open 2016
137 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 4:26.44 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
138 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 4:27.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
139 Jareth Soong 4:27.51 Singapore Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
140 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 4:28.35 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
141 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 4:29.08 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
142 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 4:29.63 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
143 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 4:29.77 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
144 Tam Quan 4:33.81 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
145 Corey Sakowski 4:34.84 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
146 Alexey Kislovskiy 4:35.77 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
147 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 4:36.62 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
148 Evan Liu 4:37.30 United States Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
149 Lee Zhi Xuan 4:39.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
150 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 4:41.68 China China Championship 2018
151 Tim Wong 4:41.73 United States US Nationals 2015
152 Noah Joiner 4:41.89 United States SE Champ 2018
153 Ville Seppänen 4:42.34 Finland Aachen Open 2010
154 Liping Jia (贾立平) 4:43.00 China Beijing 2013
155 Christopher Sun 4:43.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
156 Jakob Gunnarsson 4:43.45 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
157 Raymond Goslow 4:44.99 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
158 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:45.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
159 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 4:45.86 Taiwan Medan All Events 2018
160 Chris Hardwick 4:46.19 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2009
161 Mark Rivers 4:47.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
162 Jakob Kogler 4:50.03 Austria Austrian Open 2012
163 Jeff Park 4:51.21 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
164 Kevin Matthews 4:51.78 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
165 Jim Zhu 4:52.18 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
166 Ben Yu 4:53.81 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
167 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:53.97 Japan Asian Championship 2014
168 Marco Edoardo Cittar 4:55.00 Italy Italian Championship 2017
169 Olivier Vos 4:56.72 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
170 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 4:57.36 Japan Japan Championship 2019
171 Ragil Setyadi 4:57.78 Indonesia SRY 2015
172 Kai Jiptner 5:03.35 Germany World Championship 2013
173 Andrey Ivanov 5:04.28 Russia MPEI Open 2017
174 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 5:04.44 China Shandong Open 2019
175 Stanisław Szyszka 5:05.01 Poland Polish Championship 2019
176 Julian David 5:05.95 Canada World Championship 2013
177 Valentin Lanz 5:06.38 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
178 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:08.28 China Beijing Winter 2012
179 Ethan Pan 5:08.60 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
180 Joshua Feran 5:11.09 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
181 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 5:11.84 Ukraine Zonhoven Open 2014
182 Angel Lim 5:14.97 United States US Nationals 2014
183 Jae Hyun Jeong 5:15.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
184 István Kocza 5:15.92 Hungary CFL Luty 2018
185 Matthew Hollinger 5:16.33 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
186 Walker Welch 5:16.47 United States Mental Breakdown MN 2018
187 Kabyanil Talukdar 5:17.99 India World Championship 2015
188 Nathan Seeto 5:20.93 Australia Sydney Open 2019
189 Tomas Kristiansson 5:21.11 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
190 Sebastian Werb 5:21.33 Germany MCC 2017
191 Konstantin Jaehne 5:22.87 Germany Barby Cube 2019
192 Rowe Hessler 5:24.05 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
193 Luca Stalpers 5:25.71 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
194 Eddy Deturche 5:25.78 France Cannes 2016
195 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 5:26.47 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
196 Keenan Johnson 5:28.51 United States Skillcon 2018
196 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 5:28.51 Spain Archena Open 2016
198 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 5:30.65 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
199 Zachary Zurawski 5:30.96 United States Madison Summer 2019
200 Jason Ostdiek 5:35.28 United States SacCubing IX 2020
201 Manu Vereecken 5:36.27 Belgium World Championship 2017
202 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 5:38.03 China Nanchang Open 2019
203 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 5:38.13 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
204 Rafał Guzewicz 5:39.91 Poland Euro 2010
205 Anton Rostovikov 5:40.03 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
206 Brandon Satterstrom 5:40.81 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
206 Steven Kearns 5:40.81 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
208 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 5:42.14 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
209 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 5:43.56 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
210 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:44.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
211 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 5:44.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
212 Mats Bergsten 5:45.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
213 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 5:49.31 China China Championship 2018
214 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 5:49.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
215 Aldo Feandri 5:52.50 Indonesia World Championship 2011
216 Kristian Holme 5:52.64 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
217 Evan Brown 5:52.68 United States Indiana 2014
218 Chester Lian 5:54.13 Malaysia World Championship 2013
219 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 5:54.45 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
220 Muhammad 5:54.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
221 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:56.66 China Weihai Open 2018
222 François Courtès 5:56.83 France Cuthberts Open 2014
223 DongJae Lee 5:57.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
224 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 5:58.28 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
225 Kit Clement 5:59.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019
226 Sergio Bulux 6:00.57 Guatemala Villa Nueva 2017
227 Tiago Zamberlan 6:00.68 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
228 Brandon Mikel 6:01.22 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2015
229 Dennis Strehlau 6:02.97 Germany German Nationals 2013
230 Ben Erwin 6:04.46 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
231 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 6:04.55 Singapore Warm Up Canberra 2019
232 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 6:04.66 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
233 Mike Hughey 6:07.47 United States World Championship 2013
234 Zian Song (宋子安) 6:07.91 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
235 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6:09.15 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
236 Zeke Mackay 6:09.29 United States Madison Summer 2019
237 Alaik Bhatia 6:09.42 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
238 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 6:09.68 Ukraine Latvian Open 2019
239 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 6:09.75 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2018
240 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
241 Matteo Chancerel 6:10.15 France Champagne Open 2018
242 Ivo Bakker 6:10.38 Netherlands Belgian Winter 2017
243 Timothy Sun 6:11.86 United States Cornell Spring 2013
244 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:11.99 China Guangdong Open 2014
245 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 6:13.02 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
246 Bence Barát 6:13.26 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
247 Mikołaj Salamon 6:13.31 Poland PST Łuków 2019
248 Alexander Olleta del Molino 6:14.25 Spain Asturias Open 2017
249 Will Cerne 6:15.76 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
250 Jason Bilgrei 6:15.86 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
251 Marcus Moberg 6:16.03 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
252 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6:16.38 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
253 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 6:17.09 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
254 Eric Limeback 6:17.32 Canada Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
255 Lucas O'Connell 6:19.53 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
256 Sameer Aggarwal 6:19.74 United States Washington Championship 2020
257 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 6:20.58 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
258 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 6:21.43 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
259 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6:23.23 China Tangshan Open 2018
260 Dieter Amberger 6:23.85 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
261 Alex Taylor 6:25.51 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
262 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 6:27.66 China Michigan 2018
263 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6:28.30 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
264 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 6:28.60 China Tangshan Open 2018
265 Jacob Ambrose 6:29.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
266 Joel Ulin 6:29.78 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
267 Krzysztof Bober 6:30.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
268 Marcel Ručigaj 6:30.55 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
269 Jayden McNeill 6:31.67 Australia Oregon 2016
270 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 6:32.67 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
271 Elvin Thorsen 6:33.06 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
272 Louis de Mendonça 6:33.15 United Kingdom Champagne Open 2018
273 Conlan Trace 6:33.16 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
274 Jonas Di Dier 6:35.34 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
275 Roberto Bentivoglio 6:35.71 Italy Italian Championship 2016
276 Ethan Davis 6:36.27 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
277 Nikhil Mande 6:36.66 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
278 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 6:37.06 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
279 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6:37.19 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
280 Cole Campbell 6:40.06 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
281 Tim Habermaas 6:41.00 Germany Saarland Open 2012
282 Aidan Proietto 6:42.21 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
283 Fabio Schwandt 6:43.13 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
284 Wayne Pi 6:43.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
285 Gang Yong-Jin 6:44.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
286 Kristian Gil Caragan 6:44.72 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
287 Piotr Janecki 6:46.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
288 Yinhao Ding 6:52.05 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
289 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 6:53.05 China China Championship 2015
290 Martin Maréchal 6:53.40 France French Championship 2019
291 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 6:53.59 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
292 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6:54.24 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
293 Jack Pfeifer 6:54.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
294 Hollwann Leon 6:55.75 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
295 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 6:56.47 China Hefei Open 2013
296 Fabian Settelen 6:56.52 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
297 CJ Sheng 6:56.71 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
298 Max Hilliard 6:59.81 United States NW Champs 2017
299 Viktor Zenk 6:59.93 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
300 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7:00.00 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
301 Christopher Chi 7:00.14 United States Empire State Spring 2019
302 Clément Cherblanc 7:00.50 France Warm Up Canberra 2019
303 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 7:00.72 Japan Japan Championship 2019
304 Liam Sweet 7:01.27 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
305 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7:01.92 Spain Parla Open 2019
306 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 7:02.47 Japan Japan Championship 2019
307 Patryk Milewczyk 7:03.60 Poland WCA Euro 2018
308 Christopher Morris 7:03.63 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
309 Arkadiusz Żynel 7:04.99 Poland Polish Open 2019
310 Monty Wain 7:06.25 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
311 Liam Chen 7:06.35 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
312 Wilmer Torres 7:07.64 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
313 Akash Rupela 7:10.07 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
314 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 7:11.23 China China Championship 2018
315 Matthew Prestwich 7:12.65 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
316 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 7:13.11 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
317 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 7:13.59 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
318 Ting He (禾廷) 7:13.99 China China Championship 2019
319 Bernhard Brodowsky 7:15.07 Germany Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
320 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 7:15.15 China China Championship 2015
321 Łukasz Gondek 7:18.13 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
322 Javier Hernandez Requena 7:18.72 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
323 Grzegorz Pacewicz 7:20.99 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
324 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 7:21.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
325 Jan Fonš 7:21.76 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
326 Timo Hromádka 7:23.15 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
327 Matthew Dickman 7:23.49 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
328 John Brechon 7:25.36 United States US Nationals 2014
329 Elliot Wiecek 7:25.54 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
330 Vladimir Kostin 7:26.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
331 Wilfrid Py 7:28.10 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
332 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 7:28.32 China Hangzhou Open 2018
333 Jae Park 7:29.52 United States SacCubing IX 2020
334 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 7:29.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
335 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 7:30.82 China China Championship 2017
336 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7:31.93 Japan Cube Camp 2014
337 Simon Westlund 7:32.63 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
338 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 7:33.94 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
339 Daniel Goodman 7:34.53 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
340 Sukesh Kumar 7:35.60 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
341 Santino Maiorino 7:36.09 United States Princeton Winter 2020
342 Michał Wroński 7:36.30 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
343 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 7:36.91 China Lanzhou Open 2013
344 Adam Swaine 7:37.00 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
345 Siah Yee Long 7:38.00 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
346 Julian Galliano 7:38.30 Italy Finnish Championship 2019
347 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 7:38.57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
348 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 7:38.70 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
349 Joel Cetra 7:41.75 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
350 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7:41.98 Italy World Championship 2017
351 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
352 Adrian Lehmann 7:43.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
353 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 7:44.27 Japan Japan Championship 2019
354 Ishaan Lal 7:45.54 United States Northwest Championship 2018
355 Lars Vennike Nielsson 7:47.63 Denmark Danish Open 2013
356 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 7:50.83 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
357 Fedor Abaev 7:51.96 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
358 Yash Mehta 7:53.19 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
359 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 7:53.64 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
360 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7:53.85 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
361 Ryan Pilat 7:53.99 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
362 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 7:54.03 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
363 Adam Lärkeryd 7:55.47 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
364 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 8:01.75 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
365 Alexis Fedeler 8:04.65 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
366 Ron Libman 8:05.19 Israel Latvian Open 2019
367 Diego Meneghetti 8:05.51 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
368 Malte Ihlefeld 8:07.83 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
369 Adam Ahmad 8:08.77 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
370 Kai Roff 8:09.75 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
371 Henrik Buus Aagaard 8:09.98 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
372 Jeremy Benik 8:10.08 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
373 Antoine Cantin 8:10.44 Canada National Capital Region 2016
374 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 8:11.59 China Hangzhou Open 2018
375 Brock Hamann 8:12.80 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
376 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 8:12.97 China Guangdong Open 2018
377 Brian Acuña 8:13.48 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
378 Sébastien Auroux 8:14.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
379 Jesús Lindo García 8:15.39 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
380 Zach Wilbur 8:18.15 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
381 Daniel Atlas 8:18.50 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
382 Alex Cook 8:19.16 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
383 Martin Brath 8:20.59 Germany German Nationals 2019
384 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 8:22.25 China China Championship 2015
385 Jacob Posner 8:23.64 United States Western Championship 2018
386 Ishaan Agrawal 8:23.90 United States US Nationals 2016
387 Xin Tang (唐薪) 8:24.96 China Big 'n Blind 2016
388 Emanuel Rheinert 8:25.91 Germany German Open 2015
389 Nikhil George 8:28.65 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
390 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8:28.68 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
391 Noah Swor 8:28.78 United States Florida 2020
392 Robert Paus 8:29.09 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
393 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 8:29.26 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
394 Thomas Lehéricy 8:30.66 France World Championship 2017
395 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 8:31.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
396 Yu Zhou (周煜) 8:31.27 China Lishui University Open 2018
397 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8:31.65 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
398 Ernest Seroczyński 8:31.75 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
399 Jared Stinson 8:32.08 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
400 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8:32.81 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
401 Thor Muto Asmund 8:33.18 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
402 James Molloy 8:33.53 United Kingdom Italian Open 2017
403 Aedan Bryant 8:34.07 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
404 Maarten Smit 8:36.89 Netherlands German Open 2016
405 Connor Yungbluth 8:37.04 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
406 Will Russo 8:37.45 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
407 Swami Srinivasan 8:37.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
408 Luboš Bartík 8:37.97 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2019
409 Marcel Peters 8:39.76 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
410 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 8:40.08 Japan Japan Open 2017
411 Péter Trombitás 8:41.22 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
412 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8:41.85 Japan World Championship 2009
413 Taha Ben Salah 8:42.11 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
414 Bradley Sampson 8:42.75 United States Washington Championship 2020
415 Alexander Gorchackov 8:43.00 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
416 Bill Hammill 8:43.67 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
417 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 8:43.77 China Shandong 2010
418 Artem Savosik 8:44.41 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
419 Kamil Pomietło 8:46.00 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
420 Ryan DeLine 8:46.29 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
421 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 8:46.60 Japan Osaka 2011
422 Kerry Creech 8:46.84 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
423 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 8:46.90 China Beijing Open 2017
424 Nathan Daviaud 8:47.47 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
425 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 8:49.06 China Beijing After Dark 2011
426 Nam Anh Dang 8:49.51 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
427 Brandon Harnish 8:49.60 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
428 Pranav Veera 8:49.93 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
429 Jakub Drobný 8:51.62 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
430 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 8:52.22 China Hefei Open 2013
431 Simon Lim (林少秋) 8:52.82 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
432 Pedro Santos Guimarães 8:53.24 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
433 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 8:54.77 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
434 AJ Kamal 8:56.73 United States Princeton Winter 2020
435 Christopher Cabrera 8:57.08 United States Michigan 2017
436 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 8:57.48 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
437 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 8:58.74 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
438 Andrei Solntsev 8:58.96 Estonia Kaunas Open 2019
439 Jode Brewster 9:01.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
440 Michael Young 9:02.58 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
441 Luca Rizzi 9:02.95 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
442 Tim Reynolds 9:03.16 United States Harvard Spring 2011
443 Farid Mikhailov 9:04.94 Kazakhstan YJ Moscow Special 2019
444 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9:05.00 Spain Archena Open 2015
445 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 9:06.10 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
446 Craig Bouchard 9:07.11 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
447 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 9:09.38 Spain El Escorial 2017
448 Peter Åberg 9:09.87 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
449 Samuel Hernandez Castro 9:09.99 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
450 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 9:10.32 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
451 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 9:10.33 India SSN Cube Open 2017
452 Rodrigo Zarate 9:10.61 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
453 Ivan Krueger 9:10.69 United States SE Champ 2018
454 Mochammad Yopy Anggara Putra 9:12.16 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
455 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 9:12.80 Japan Cube Camp 2015
456 Anirudh Sureshram 9:14.11 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
457 Carson Claud 9:14.20 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
458 Calvin Sall 9:15.00 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
459 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 9:17.74 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
460 Christian Montoya 9:17.87 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
461 Zak Kenny 9:17.95 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
462 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 9:18.62 China Asian Championship 2016
463 Willem Klose 9:18.68 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
464 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 9:18.97 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
465 Frederik Rollmann 9:19.72 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
466 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 9:20.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
467 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 9:20.77 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
468 Michael Conard 9:21.05 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
469 Julen Simón Iriarte 9:21.07 Spain Arnold Open 2017
470 Raiyan Abdulrub 9:22.11 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
471 Lucas Maillard 9:22.91 France Cube An Dro 2019
472 Matěj Mužátko 9:23.09 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
473 Chad Harris 9:24.90 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
474 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 9:25.87 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
475 Callum Goodyear 9:26.66 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2017
476 Cornelius Dieckmann 9:28.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
477 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 9:29.97 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
478 Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj 9:32.53 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
479 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 9:32.81 Spain Iruña Open 2018
480 Diego Millán Otón 9:33.00 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
481 Bryson Azzopardi 9:33.26 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
482 Lucas Wesche 9:34.34 Germany Munich Open 2014
483 Ivan Zabrodin 9:35.06 Russia MPEI Open 2014
484 Igor Aipkin 9:35.66 Uzbekistan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
485 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 9:36.13 China Weihai Open 2019
486 Reuben San Luis 9:36.23 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
487 Leonardo Pranadyar 9:36.57 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2018
488 Nicholas Patterson 9:38.03 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
489 Bhargav Narasimhan 9:38.84 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
490 Sergio Torrijos Santano 9:42.00 Spain Quijote Open 2017
491 Will Callan 9:42.31 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
492 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 9:42.96 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
493 Reto Bubendorf 9:44.81 Finland D-City Cubing 2019
494 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9:44.98 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
495 Peter Preston 9:45.57 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
496 Jérôme Carlier 9:46.97 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
497 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 9:47.41 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
498 Yang Li (李扬) 9:48.01 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
499 Guillain Potron 9:48.50 France World Championship 2009
500 James Macdiarmid 9:49.78 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2018
501 Maxim Chechnev 9:52.93 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
502 Angga Atrie 9:54.81 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
503 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 9:56.44 China Asian Championship 2016
504 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 9:56.49 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
505 Pedro Trujillo García 9:58.47 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
506 Emile Compion 9:58.96 South Africa PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
507 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10:01.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
508 Bobby D'Angelo 10:02.00 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
509 Leon Tran 10:03.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
510 Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) 10:04.00 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
511 Modest Podzolkin 10:06.00 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
512 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 10:07.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
513 Enzo Mattos 10:08.00 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
514 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 10:09.00 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
515 Dan Sarnelli 10:10.00 United States US Nationals 2012
516 Fahad Ittikaparambil Palakkal Haneefa 10:15.00 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
516 Ryan Przybocki 10:15.00 United States US Nationals 2016
518 Jonathan Blöcher 10:17.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
518 Richard Anthony Parada 10:17.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
520 Brandon Pierel 10:18.00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
520 Hanns Hub 10:18.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
520 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 10:18.00 Republic of Korea Singapore Championship 2018
523 Bértil Estrugo 10:19.00 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
524 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 10:21.00 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
525 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 10:23.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
525 Natanael Lundberg 10:23.00 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
527 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 10:25.00 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
528 Alexander Lau 10:26.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
528 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 10:26.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
530 Alexey Oblaukhov 10:27.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
531 Andy Nicholls 10:28.00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
531 Matthew Bidwell 10:28.00 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
533 Manuel Prieto de Antón 10:29.00 Spain Albacete Open 2018
534 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 10:30.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
534 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 10:30.00 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
534 Jan Staubach 10:30.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
534 Jason Harley 10:30.00 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
534 Zheng Shen (申正) 10:30.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
539 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 10:31.00 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
539 Dušan Zakelšek 10:31.00 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
541 Arvid Skarrie 10:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
542 Marco Rota 10:36.00 Italy Milan Saturday 2018
543 Brandon Lin 10:37.00 United States Western Championship 2018
544 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 10:38.00 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
545 Braden Richards 10:40.00 United States Flag City Spring 2019
545 Thomas Reinke 10:40.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
547 Allyson Dias de Lima 10:41.00 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
547 Henrik Olsson 10:41.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
547 William Tao 10:41.00 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
550 Aniketh Arya 10:43.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
550 Denis Fokin 10:43.00 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
552 Saiyam Jain 10:44.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
553 Andrew Le 10:45.00 United States US Nationals 2016
553 Dylan Swarts 10:45.00 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
553 Thomas Stokes 10:45.00 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
556 Aidan Sleavin 10:53.00 United States US Nationals 2016
556 Gianluca Placenti 10:53.00 Italy Etna Open 2019
556 Sean Moran 10:53.00 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
559 Nikita Loika 10:54.00 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
560 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 10:55.00 Japan Kansai Open 2018
561 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 10:57.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
562 Daniel Lundwall 10:58.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
562 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 10:58.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
564 Tripp Peters 11:01.00 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
565 Viktor Elinder 11:04.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
566 Alex Boyle 11:08.00 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
567 Fritz Löhr 11:09.00 Germany Franconia Open 2015
567 Lee Hoween 11:09.00 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
569 Samuel Baird 11:11.00 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
570 Vilius Ribinskas 11:13.00 Lithuania SSL Final Stockholm 2019
571 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 11:16.00 Malaysia Rapid Dash Open 2012
571 Vivek Prasad Mada 11:16.00 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
573 Yuto Date (伊達優人) 11:17.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
574 Hannes Müller 11:21.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
574 Noel Kim 11:21.00 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2018
576 Aaron Spiller 11:23.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
576 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 11:23.00 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
578 Shun Yao (姚舜) 11:24.00 China Xi'an New Year 2016
579 Shintaro Nishijo 11:28.00 Japan Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
580 Stephen Adhisaputra 11:30.00 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
581 Ethan Honest 11:32.00 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
581 Mircea Simionica 11:32.00 Romania PoliMi Open 2016
581 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 11:32.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
581 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 11:32.00 Indonesia JTO 2013
585 Mattheo de Wit 11:36.00 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
585 Paris Dorn 11:36.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
587 Mikhail Sokolik 11:37.00 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
588 Christian König 11:38.00 Germany German Nationals 2018
589 Hendry Cahyadi 11:39.00 Indonesia JTO 2013
590 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 11:41.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
591 Riadi Arsandi 11:44.00 Indonesia Celebes 2012
592 David Pearce 11:46.00 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
593 Jordan Baum 11:49.00 Canada High Wycombe Open 2018
593 Nikhil Soares 11:49.00 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
595 Didier Batista Ferreira 11:51.00 Portugal Campeonato de Portugal 2015
596 Daniel Kottenstette 11:54.00 United States Field of Cubes 2015
597 Kasparas Lienys 11:55.00 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
598 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 11:56.00 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
599 Tyler Marr 11:57.00 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
600 Kamil Michalak 11:58.00 Poland GLS Final 2017
601 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 11:59.00 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
602 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 12:00.00 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
603 Lucas Garron 12:01.00 Germany US Nationals 2015
604 Fengyi Wang (王峰熠) 12:02.00 China China Championship 2017
604 Ivan Osovik 12:02.00 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
604 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 12:02.00 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
607 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 12:07.00 China US Nationals 2016
608 James Hildreth 12:08.00 United States Indiana 2016
609 Mayur Ukey 12:11.00 India SCMU 2015
610 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 12:12.00 Japan World Championship 2011
610 Samuel Moliver 12:12.00 Australia Sydney Open 2019
612 Joris Mühlsteff 12:14.00 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
613 Fengqi Dai (代凤奇) 12:15.00 China Hefei Open 2017
614 Danny SungIn Park 12:16.00 Republic of Korea Dallas Fort Worth 2018
615 Mihail Petrochenkov 12:19.00 Russia SPB Championship 2017
616 Benjamin Gottschalk 12:20.00 United States Northwest Championship 2019
617 Dror Vomberg 12:22.00 Israel World Championship 2007
618 Cheung-Hao Tu 12:24.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
619 Joey Stahl 12:27.00 United States US Nationals 2015
620 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 12:28.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
621 Acchyut Jolly 12:29.00 India NCR Open 2017
621 Martin Fronescu 12:29.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
623 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 12:30.00 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
624 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 12:31.00 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
624 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 12:31.00 China Beijing Open 2018
626 Bruno Vervoort 12:32.00 Belgium MCC 2017
626 Cyril Barigand 12:32.00 Belgium De Wilg Open 2014
628 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 12:33.00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
628 Dániel Ambrits 12:33.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
628 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 12:33.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
628 Mikus Lembergs 12:33.00 Latvia Mentallinn 2019
632 Blai Solernou Lòpez 12:36.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
633 Liang Chen (陈樑) 12:38.00 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
634 Vladimir Korovin 12:39.00 Russia MPEI Open 2017
635 Joshua Graham 12:41.00 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
636 Conor Cronin 12:42.00 South Africa WGC Open 2014
636 Zabir Bin Moaj 12:42.00 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
638 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 12:44.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
639 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 12:45.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
640 David Ruscalleda Gómez 12:46.00 Spain Spain 2018
641 Javier Vega Aramburu 12:47.00 Spain Granada Open 2012
642 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 12:49.00 Malaysia Waterloo Fall 2012
642 Milán Baticz 12:49.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
644 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 12:50.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
645 Axel Häck 12:52.00 Germany Berlin Open 2012
646 Zachary McWilliams 12:54.00 United States KCubing Spring 2016
647 Simon Kelly 12:58.00 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
647 Vladimir Zhuravlev 12:58.00 Russia MPEI Open 2015
649 Daniel Beyer 13:00.00 United States Virginia Open 2007
649 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 13:00.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
651 Richard Espinosa 13:02.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
652 Trevor Petersen 13:03.00 United States World Championship 2013
653 Simon Busko 13:09.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
654 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 13:11.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
655 Akito Takei (武井章人) 13:12.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
655 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 13:12.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
657 Arjun Shetty 13:14.00 India APJ BLD Open 2015
658 Lakshay Modi 13:17.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
658 Levi André Tallaksen 13:17.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
658 Michael Zavalza 13:17.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
661 Daniel Tarifa 13:19.00 Bolivia Univalle Spring 2017
662 Ben Zoller 13:20.00 United States US Nationals 2015
663 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 13:22.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
664 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 13:24.00 Malaysia Washington Championship 2020
664 Stephen Bohner 13:24.00 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
666 João Pedro de Ornellas Cardoso 13:28.00 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
666 Peter Weyers 13:28.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
668 Quinn McGagin 13:30.00 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
668 Zach Ramer 13:30.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2017
670 Chris Krueger 13:31.00 United States Utah Open 2009
671 Mason Langenderfer 13:33.00 United States US Nationals 2015
671 Nick Vu 13:33.00 United States World Championship 2013
673 Gunnar Krig 13:34.00 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
674 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 13:35.00 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
674 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 13:35.00 Russia Altai Special 2019
674 Paweł Duraj 13:35.00 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
677 Wojciech Szatanowski 13:36.00 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
678 Christopher Olson 13:37.00 United States Indiana 2014
679 Kim Jokinen 13:39.00 Finland Finnish Open 2013
679 Tyler Robinson 13:39.00 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
679 Yang Hu (胡扬) 13:39.00 China Big 'n Blind 2016
682 Jingxiang Ji (吉井祥) 13:41.00 China Hefei Open 2017
683 Christopher Connolly 13:43.00 Canada Dallas Cubemas 2019
684 Anqi Yu 13:44.00 Bulgaria British Summer Open 2019
684 Dylan Wang 13:44.00 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
686 Patrick Kern 13:47.00 Germany German Nationals 2014
687 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 13:49.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
688 Dan Cohen 13:50.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
688 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 13:50.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
688 Petr Michovský 13:50.00 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
691 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 13:51.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
692 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 13:57.00 China Parity Open 2015
692 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 13:57.00 Japan Meguro 2017
692 Tommy Szeliga 13:57.00 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
695 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 14:04.00 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
696 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 14:06.00 Pakistan Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
697 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 14:07.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
698 Chris Wall 14:08.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
699 Rotem Ifrach 14:09.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
700 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 14:14.00 Japan Asian Championship 2014
700 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 14:14.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
702 Arvis Tilgalis 14:15.00 Latvia Munich Open 2013
703 Steve Greer 14:16.00 United States Southern Championship 2019
704 Samuel Fang 14:18.00 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
705 Tomás Mansilla 14:22.00 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
705 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 14:22.00 China Nanchang Open 2017
707 Moisés Alberto Rojas León 14:23.00 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
708 Hong Zhang (张宏) 14:24.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
709 Miguel Angel Ariza 14:25.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
710 Ralph Eikelenberg 14:28.00 Netherlands German Nationals 2012
711 Hasabi Sailendra 14:29.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
711 Thomas Müller 14:29.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
713 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 14:31.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
713 Parker Powell 14:31.00 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
715 Shrijan Pal 14:33.00 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
716 Can Mao (毛灿) 14:34.00 China ZUA Open 2017
717 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 14:36.00 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
718 Alexander Botz 14:37.00 Germany Hessen Open 2017
718 Maciej Mancewicz 14:37.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
720 Vasile Dan 14:44.00 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
721 Andrea Pavese 14:47.00 Italy Italian Championship 2014
722 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 14:50.00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
723 Mariano D'Imperio 14:52.00 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
723 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 14:52.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
723 Wicaksono Adi 14:52.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
723 Yuval Porat 14:52.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
727 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 15:01.00 China Asian Championship 2016
727 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 15:01.00 China Nanjing Spring 2017
729 Anthony Hsu 15:03.00 United States US Nationals 2012
730 Adam Burk 15:04.00 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
731 Brent Silkyn 15:07.00 Belgium Belgian Solstice 2019
731 Frederico Canal Gomes 15:07.00 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
733 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 15:08.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
734 Luke Van Laningham 15:10.00 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
735 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 15:11.00 Japan Meguro 2017
736 Tomasz Korzeniewski 15:13.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
737 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 15:14.00 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
737 Martin Zamudio Lemus 15:14.00 Mexico World Championship 2013
737 Mats Luthman 15:14.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
740 Zhaoli Zheng (郑召利) 15:17.00 China Xi'an NY 2015
741 Kåre Krig 15:18.00 Sweden Euro 2012
742 Habibi 15:20.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
743 Billy Jeffs 15:21.00 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
744 Kaemen Te Dengjian 15:22.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
745 Yerritama Erlangga 15:23.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
746 Sam Spendla 15:28.00 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
746 Timon Veurink 15:28.00 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
748 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 15:29.00 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
749 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 15:31.00 China Hefei Open 2015
750 Uku Kruusamägi 15:33.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2015
751 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 15:36.00 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
751 Michael Buckner 15:36.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
753 Wojciech Knott 15:40.00 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
754 Vladislav Naumenko 15:43.00 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
755 Clay Moore 15:44.00 United States Georgia Championship 2018
756 Alessandro Nicolì 15:46.00 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
757 Timothé Ringeard 15:47.00 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
758 Viljo Elo 15:57.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
759 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 15:58.00 Republic of Korea Kansai Big Cube 2018
760 Charlie Stark 16:01.00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
760 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 16:01.00 Japan Kansai Open 2018
762 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 16:04.00 China Beijing Summer 2013
763 Oliver Grace 16:07.00 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
764 Alex Agranov 16:10.00 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
764 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 16:10.00 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
764 Jēkabs Janovs 16:10.00 Latvia Smart Cube Fest 2018
767 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 16:12.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
768 Shant Tonoyan 16:14.00 Armenia Muffin Winter 2017
769 Jason Kochan 16:20.00 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
770 Jonas Rongé 16:28.00 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
771 Alban Reynaud 16:29.00 France Euro 2014
771 Ming Dao Ting 16:29.00 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
773 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 16:31.00 India Ban Parity Open 2017
774 Roman Kostyukov 16:33.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
774 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 16:33.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
776 Daniel Hermansson 16:35.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
776 Landon Rhodes 16:35.00 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
778 Liang Zhang (张亮) 16:37.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
779 Lee Stanton-Barnett 16:38.00 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
780 Ben Whitmore 16:43.00 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
781 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 16:49.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
782 Bas Verseveldt 16:50.00 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
783 John Allums 16:51.00 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
783 José David Castiblanco Marin 16:51.00 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
783 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 16:51.00 Japan Japan Open 2016
786 Julian Schaffhauser 16:54.00 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
787 Hampus Hansson 16:58.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
788 Frederick Zheng 17:02.00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
789 Daniel James 17:08.00 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
790 Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) 17:10.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
791 Patrick Ponce 17:11.00 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
792 Fachri Padmaridho 17:17.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
792 Sam Adams 17:17.00 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
794 Oscar Nieto 17:21.00 Colombia Álzate Oficial 2018
795 John Leeds 17:23.00 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
796 Fabian Löhle 17:24.00 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
797 Harsh Maheshwari 17:26.00 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
797 Misael Gómez Soria 17:26.00 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
799 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 17:31.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
799 Fachmi Pachlevi 17:31.00 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
799 Karthikeyan Eswaran 17:31.00 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
802 Brayden Wroten 17:35.00 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
802 Yu Zhou (周煜) 17:35.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
804 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 17:41.00 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
805 Cristo Devinco 17:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
805 Josh Bloch 17:45.00 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
805 Pamulapati Sai Teja 17:45.00 India SSN Cube Open 2019
808 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 17:47.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
809 Andreas Gröbmayr 17:48.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
810 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) 17:50.00 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
811 Pranav Banerjee 17:54.00 India Indian Nationals 2016
812 Arvind Manohar 17:57.00 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
813 Ciarán Beahan 18:05.00 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
814 Manuel Bühler 18:06.00 Switzerland SC Cup Final 2017
815 Bernett Orlando 18:07.00 India World Championship 2007
815 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 18:07.00 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
817 Clément Gallet 18:09.00 France Czech Open 2009
818 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 18:15.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
819 Sergio de la Mora García 18:22.00 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
820 Ernie Pulchny 18:24.00 United States World Championship 2013
821 Micael Boulet 18:25.00 Canada MIT Spring 2012
822 Andrew Nguyen 18:26.00 Canada SacCubing IX 2020
823 Elijah Brown 18:28.00 United States Western Championship 2019
823 Rami Sbahi 18:28.00 United States Michigan 2015
825 Mateusz Gil 18:39.00 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
826 Jason Baum 18:40.00 United States Ohio Open 2009
827 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 18:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
828 Isaac Langer 18:48.00 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
829 Richard-Mattias Prints 18:52.00 Estonia Latvian Open 2018
830 Murilo Coutinho Silva 18:57.00 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
831 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19:01.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
832 Erik Tjong Kim Sang 19:05.00 Netherlands Clact-On Socks Off 2019
832 Marco Yang 19:05.00 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
834 Mo Ji (季默) 19:07.00 China Guangdong Open 2014
835 Sandy Aaron Jones 19:09.00 France Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
836 Ian Drake 19:13.00 United States Georgia Championship 2018
837 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 19:15.00 China Melbourne Summer 2020
838 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 19:27.00 China Harbin Open 2018
839 Daniel Rose-Levine 19:30.00 United States Michigan 2017
840 Vojtěch Dvořák 19:32.00 Czech Republic Czech Open 2012
841 Abhimanyu Singhal 19:34.00 India Western Championship 2019
842 Shaden Smith 19:38.00 United States Dayton Blind 2011
843 Sławomir Kapka 19:40.00 Poland Poznan Open 2011
844 Joel Hernández 19:45.00 El Salvador DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
845 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 19:47.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
846 Moritz Lotz 19:48.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
847 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 19:50.00 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
848 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 19:51.00 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
848 Peter Battaglino 19:51.00 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
850 Jens Diewald 19:53.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
851 Micah Stairs 19:55.00 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
852 Francis Daniels Veğeris 19:59.00 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
853 Austin Reed 20:12.00 United States World Championship 2013
854 Andrew Nathenson 20:15.00 United States PBQ UCLA 2017
855 Radosław Drozdowicz 20:17.00 Poland PLS Marina 2014
856 Michael Fung 20:18.00 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
857 Branko Kobal 20:27.00 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
858 Fabio De'Rose 20:33.00 Brazil Uberlândia Specials 2018
858 Matthew Sieredzinski 20:33.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
860 Alexander Mutch 20:38.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved EDM 2 2019
861 Gregory Lopez 20:40.00 United States SacCubing IX 2020
862 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 20:46.00 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
862 Ramadan Sulejman 20:46.00 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
864 Preston Duke 20:52.00 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
865 Chilwin Theodoroes 21:20.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
866 Gerd Hinüber 21:24.00 Germany Cubelonia 2017
866 Reiko Teepere 21:24.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2011
868 Dalton Padgett 21:25.00 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
869 Vinit Nalhe 21:29.00 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
870 Erik Akkersdijk 21:34.00 Netherlands Austrian Open 2012
871 Andrea Egidio Monti 21:35.00 Italy Legnano Open 2012
872 Selim Makni 21:39.00 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2018
873 Andreas Lambropoulos 21:41.00 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
873 Edoardo Disarò 21:41.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
875 Chad Batten 21:52.00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
876 Robin Hagner 21:55.00 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
877 Jan Riedl 21:56.00 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
878 David McLean 22:03.00 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
879 Stefanus Anggara 22:07.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
880 Wilson Li 22:19.00 United States Western Championship 2019
881 Andreas Askjem 22:24.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
882 Frank Severinsen 22:27.00 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
883 Timothy Lawrance 22:32.00 South Africa OSU Blind Weekend 2019
884 Tom Stanton-Barnett 22:33.00 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
885 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 22:34.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
885 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 22:34.00 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
887 Zachary White 22:36.00 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
888 Felix Lee 22:38.00 United States US Nationals 2009
889 Tomasz Żołnowski 22:41.00 Poland Polish Championship 2018
890 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 22:49.00 Japan Cube Camp 2015
891 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 22:58.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
892 Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) 23:04.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2017
893 Jernej Vajda 23:08.00 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
894 Akula Pavan Kumar 23:12.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
895 Angel Torres Perez 23:23.00 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
896 Wilhelm Kilders 23:27.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
897 Zhongguang Que (阙忠光) 23:40.00 China Xiamen Open 2013
898 Axel Flordal 23:56.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
899 Bibhushan Saakha 24:00.00 Nepal Nepali Nationals 2019
900 Dallas McNeil 24:04.00 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
901 Eduardo Henrique Philippsen 24:06.00 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
901 Ethan Pride 24:06.00 Australia Thailand Championship 2019
903 Liam Highducheck 24:07.00 Australia Sydney Open 2019
904 Karl Choi 24:17.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2012
905 Mukunth Parthasarathy 24:19.00 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
905 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 24:19.00 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
907 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 24:26.00 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
908 Tomasz Tokarski 24:29.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
909 Matej Bolta 24:31.00 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
910 Max Day 24:32.00 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
911 Dominik Pasztetnik 24:45.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
912 Corentin Furet 24:46.00 France Cannes 2016
913 Hang Yu (禹杭) 24:49.00 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
914 Yodi Adhari 25:00.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
915 Adrian Roșu 25:17.00 Romania Cannes Open 2015
916 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 25:51.00 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
917 Yuji Yoshida 25:57.00 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
918 István Márián 26:28.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
919 Sebastian Alanen 26:43.00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
920 Erik Bitvai 26:52.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
921 Fabian Common 26:54.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
922 Renan da Cunha Santos 27:01.00 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
923 Brian Gennow 27:28.00 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
924 Wesley Miller 27:37.00 United States Flag City Spring 2019
925 Antonie Paterakis 27:49.00 Greece Veenendaal Open 2018
926 Shuji Endo (遠藤修司) 28:00.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
927 Gabriel Marczak 28:18.00 Poland Cube Factory 2013
928 Nick Camillone 28:20.00 United States US Nationals 2014
929 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 28:24.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
930 Abdullah Gulab 28:28.00 Pakistan 8 Wing Limited 2019
931 Moritz Karl 28:29.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
932 Theo Mayer 28:35.00 Switzerland SC Cup II 2018
933 Federico Viola 30:21.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
934 Marcos Masini 30:34.00 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
935 Ben Streeter 30:43.00 United States Reno Winter 2019
936 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 31:10.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
937 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 31:19.00 Malaysia Singapore Open 2016
938 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 31:33.00 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
939 Mariano Aquino 31:41.00 Argentina Buenos Aires Open III 2011
940 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 31:47.00 Japan Cube Camp 2014
941 Justin Choi 32:28.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
942 Stefan Pochmann 33:00.00 Germany US Nationals 2012
943 Prakhar Gupta 36:15.00 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
944 Jacco Krijnen 36:16.00 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
945 Rahul Shyokand 36:33.00 India LOTM 2017
946 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 36:44.00 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
947 Teruki Miyazaki (宮崎輝樹) 38:58.00 Japan Japan Open 2007
948 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 39:23.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
949 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 40:14.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
950 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 40:45.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
951 Eero Laasonen 46:00.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2019