Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 1:02.51 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 1:06.23 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
3 Stanley Chapel 1:06.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
4 Stanley Chapel 1:08.07 United States WCA World Championship 2019
5 Stanley Chapel 1:08.46 United States Princeton Winter 2020
6 Stanley Chapel 1:08.70 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
7 Stanley Chapel 1:09.72 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
8 Stanley Chapel 1:09.78 United States Princeton Winter 2020
9 Stanley Chapel 1:10.34 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
10 Stanley Chapel 1:10.68 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
11 Stanley Chapel 1:10.86 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
12 Stanley Chapel 1:13.53 United States Southern Championship 2019
13 Stanley Chapel 1:14.05 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
14 Stanley Chapel 1:14.46 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
15 Stanley Chapel 1:14.50 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
16 Stanley Chapel 1:16.29 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
17 Stanley Chapel 1:17.83 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
18 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:18.90 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
19 Stanley Chapel 1:19.20 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
20 Stanley Chapel 1:19.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
21 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:20.20 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
22 Stanley Chapel 1:20.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019
23 Stanley Chapel 1:21.01 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
24 Stanley Chapel 1:22.81 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
25 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:23.15 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
26 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:23.60 China Shandong Open 2019
27 Stanley Chapel 1:23.91 United States Canadian Championship 2019
28 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:26.41 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
29 Stanley Chapel 1:27.17 United States Oregon Championship 2019
30 Stanley Chapel 1:27.33 United States Michigan 2019
31 Stanley Chapel 1:27.70 United States Shaker Fall 2018
32 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:28.04 China Philippine Championship 2019
33 Stanley Chapel 1:28.47 United States Michigan 2019
34 Stanley Chapel 1:29.42 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
35 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:29.64 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
36 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:30.19 China Hefei Summer 2019
37 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:30.41 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
38 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:30.82 China Hangzhou Open 2018
39 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:31.91 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
40 Stanley Chapel 1:32.22 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
41 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:33.76 China Shandong Open 2019
42 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:33.86 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
43 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:34.66 China China Championship 2017
44 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.07 China Hangzhou Open 2018
45 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.08 China Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
46 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.17 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
47 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.33 China Weihai Open 2019
48 Stanley Chapel 1:37.10 United States WCA World Championship 2019
49 Stanley Chapel 1:37.22 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
50 Stanley Chapel 1:37.23 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
51 Stanley Chapel 1:37.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
52 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:37.55 China Nanchang Open 2017
52 Tomoya Firman 1:37.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
54 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:37.73 China Weihai Open 2019
55 Tomoya Firman 1:38.49 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
56 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:38.83 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
57 Graham Siggins 1:39.05 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
58 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:39.31 China Hangzhou Open 2018
59 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:39.41 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
60 Stanley Chapel 1:39.84 United States Flag City Fall 2018
61 Graham Siggins 1:40.24 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
62 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:40.39 China YJ Fest 2018
63 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:40.45 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
64 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:41.56 China Nanchang Open 2017
65 Stanley Chapel 1:41.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
66 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:41.90 China Big 'n Blind 2016
67 Graham Siggins 1:43.11 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
68 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:43.63 China YJ Fest 2018
69 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:45.11 China Guangdong Open 2018
70 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:45.49 China Weihai Open 2019
71 Tomoya Firman 1:45.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
72 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:46.02 China ZUST Open 2017
73 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:46.46 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
74 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:46.47 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
75 Tom Nelson 1:47.75 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
76 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.06 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
77 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.08 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
78 Manuel Gutman 1:48.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
79 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.36 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
80 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.75 China Nanjing Spring 2017
81 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.91 China YJ Fest 2018
82 Graham Siggins 1:49.30 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
83 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:49.68 China ZUA Open 2017
84 Stanley Chapel 1:49.98 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
85 Graham Siggins 1:50.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
86 Tomoya Firman 1:50.26 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
87 Roman Strakhov 1:50.27 Russia Semey Open 2018
88 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:50.29 China Nanchang Open 2017
89 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:50.35 China Beijing Open 2017
90 Stanley Chapel 1:50.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
91 Tommy Cherry 1:50.98 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
92 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:51.05 China Hefei Open 2017
93 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:51.36 China China Championship 2017
94 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:51.55 China Nanjing Spring 2017
95 Tommy Cherry 1:51.78 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
96 Graham Siggins 1:51.85 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
97 Cale Schoon 1:52.13 United States Heartland Championship 2019
98 Graham Siggins 1:53.40 United States SacCubing VI 2019
99 Graham Siggins 1:53.63 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
100 Grigorii Alekseev 1:53.98 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
101 Cale Schoon 1:53.99 United States Florida 2020
102 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:54.17 China China Championship 2018
103 Graham Siggins 1:54.23 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
104 Graham Siggins 1:55.09 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
105 Tom Nelson 1:55.14 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
106 Bill Wang 1:55.27 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
107 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:55.58 China Zhuhai Open 2017
107 Roman Strakhov 1:55.58 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
109 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:56.06 China Hefei Open 2017
110 Graham Siggins 1:56.35 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
111 Adrian Dębski 1:56.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
112 Tom Nelson 1:56.80 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2018
113 Graham Siggins 1:56.86 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
114 Stanley Chapel 1:57.29 United States Michigan 2018
115 Cale Schoon 1:57.57 United States Heartland Champs 2018
116 Cale Schoon 1:57.75 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
117 Tomoya Firman 1:58.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
118 Graham Siggins 1:58.54 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
119 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:58.64 China Xi'an New Year 2017
120 Cale Schoon 1:59.42 United States Mental Breakdown MN 2018
121 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:59.83 China Big 'n Blind 2016
122 Neel Gore 1:59.88 United States PBQ LA 2018
123 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:00.37 China ZUA Open 2017
124 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:00.66 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
125 Roman Strakhov 2:00.87 Russia Semey Open 2018
126 Cale Schoon 2:00.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
127 Tom Nelson 2:01.42 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
128 Graham Siggins 2:01.81 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
129 Jack Cai 2:02.25 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
130 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:02.49 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
131 Oliver Frost 2:02.75 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
132 Graham Siggins 2:02.78 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
133 Grigorii Alekseev 2:02.85 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
133 Tom Nelson 2:02.85 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
135 Cale Schoon 2:03.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
136 Oliver Fritz 2:03.11 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
137 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:03.62 China Singapore Championship 2019
138 Graham Siggins 2:03.71 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
139 Cale Schoon 2:03.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
140 Tomoya Firman 2:04.34 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
141 Neel Gore 2:04.53 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
142 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:04.66 China Nanchang Winter 2015
143 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:04.84 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
144 Roman Strakhov 2:05.23 Russia YJ Fest 2018
145 Adrian Dębski 2:06.18 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
146 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:06.36 China Asian Championship 2016
147 Cale Schoon 2:06.49 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
148 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:06.66 China Xi'an New Year 2017
149 Tom Nelson 2:06.85 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
150 Roman Strakhov 2:07.00 Russia PSU Open 2016
151 Stanley Chapel 2:07.04 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
151 Tomoya Firman 2:07.04 Australia Adelaide Winter 2018
153 Roman Strakhov 2:07.26 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
153 Tom Nelson 2:07.26 New Zealand Wellington Winter 2018
155 Roman Strakhov 2:07.48 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
156 Graham Siggins 2:07.53 United States Western Championship 2019
157 Neel Gore 2:07.61 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
158 Stanley Chapel 2:07.62 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
159 Roman Strakhov 2:07.78 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
160 Neel Gore 2:08.05 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
161 Grigorii Alekseev 2:08.08 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
162 Grigorii Alekseev 2:08.09 Russia MPEI Open 2018
163 Grigorii Alekseev 2:08.40 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
164 Cale Schoon 2:08.92 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
165 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:09.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
166 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:09.18 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
167 Jack Cai 2:09.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
168 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:09.64 China Singapore Championship 2019
169 Adrian Dębski 2:09.65 Poland Project Radom 2018
170 Cale Schoon 2:09.82 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
171 Bill Wang 2:09.94 Canada World Championship 2017
172 Bill Wang 2:10.00 Canada WCA Asian Championship 2018
173 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:10.08 China Hefei Open 2016
174 Oliver Frost 2:10.47 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
174 Tom Nelson 2:10.47 New Zealand Mind Games 2018
176 Cale Schoon 2:10.73 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
177 Roman Strakhov 2:11.53 Russia PSU Open 2016
178 Cale Schoon 2:11.55 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
179 Manuel Gutman 2:11.67 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
180 Roman Strakhov 2:12.12 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
181 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:12.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
182 Bill Wang 2:12.30 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
183 Jack Cai 2:12.39 Australia Japan Championship 2019
184 Bill Wang 2:12.45 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
185 Adrian Dębski 2:12.74 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
186 Roman Strakhov 2:13.18 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
187 Roman Strakhov 2:13.26 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
188 Roman Strakhov 2:13.50 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
189 Grigorii Alekseev 2:13.65 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
190 Tom Nelson 2:13.81 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
191 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:14.16 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
192 Roman Strakhov 2:14.29 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
193 Roman Strakhov 2:14.32 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
194 Cale Schoon 2:14.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
195 Cale Schoon 2:14.69 United States Heartland Champs 2018
196 William Phommaha 2:14.72 France WCA Euro 2018
197 Adrian Dębski 2:15.58 Poland Project Radom 2018
198 Graham Siggins 2:16.79 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
199 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.07 China Hefei Open 2015
200 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:17.20 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
201 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.24 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
202 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.33 China Xi'an New Year 2016
203 Roman Strakhov 2:17.43 Russia YJ Fest 2018
204 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.67 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
205 Ádám Barta 2:17.69 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
206 Roman Strakhov 2:17.79 Russia YJ Fest 2018
207 Roman Strakhov 2:18.08 Russia Dnepr Never Fails 2018
208 Grigorii Alekseev 2:18.17 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
209 Oliver Frost 2:18.31 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
210 Oliver Frost 2:18.65 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
211 Roman Strakhov 2:18.70 Russia WCA Euro 2018
212 Bill Wang 2:18.77 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
213 Enoch Gray 2:18.97 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
214 Bill Wang 2:19.01 Canada Skillcon 2016
215 Graham Siggins 2:19.08 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
216 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:19.14 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
217 Timothy Goh 2:19.43 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
218 Cale Schoon 2:19.49 United States Heartland Champs 2018
219 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:19.53 China Guangdong Open 2018
220 Oliver Fritz 2:19.95 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
221 Tom Nelson 2:19.98 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
222 Oliver Frost 2:20.51 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
223 Grigorii Alekseev 2:20.65 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
224 Cale Schoon 2:20.73 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
225 Roman Strakhov 2:20.75 Russia World Championship 2017
226 Cale Schoon 2:20.97 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
227 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:21.14 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
228 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:21.38 China Parity Open 2015
229 Adrian Dębski 2:21.47 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
229 Artyom Martirosov 2:21.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
231 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:21.96 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
232 Adrian Dębski 2:22.20 Poland Polish Championship 2018
233 Timothy Goh 2:22.46 United States Howdy Partner 2018
234 Graham Siggins 2:22.58 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
235 Cale Schoon 2:22.61 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
236 Tom Nelson 2:22.67 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
237 Adrian Dębski 2:22.88 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
238 Bill Wang 2:23.40 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
239 Manuel Gutman 2:23.52 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
240 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:23.65 China Xi'an New Year 2016
241 Jack Cai 2:23.70 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
242 Cale Schoon 2:23.82 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
243 Cale Schoon 2:23.97 United States Mental Breakdown MN 2018
244 Graham Siggins 2:24.13 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
245 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:24.33 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
246 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:24.41 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
247 Roman Strakhov 2:24.43 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
248 Oliver Frost 2:24.58 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
249 Grigorii Alekseev 2:25.18 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
250 Oliver Frost 2:25.27 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
251 Grigorii Alekseev 2:25.33 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
252 Tomoya Firman 2:25.56 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
253 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 2:25.61 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
254 Neel Gore 2:26.14 United States WCA World Championship 2019
255 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:26.47 China Parity Open 2015
256 Cale Schoon 2:26.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
257 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2:27.34 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
258 Timothy Goh 2:27.41 United States Turning in Texas 2018
259 Stanley Chapel 2:27.51 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
260 Roman Strakhov 2:27.55 Russia MPEI Open 2018
261 Guido Dipietro 2:27.56 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
262 Cale Schoon 2:27.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
263 Adrian Dębski 2:28.02 Poland Project Radom 2018
264 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:28.34 China China Championship 2015
264 Oliver Frost 2:28.34 United Kingdom Finnish Championship 2016
264 William Phommaha 2:28.34 France Cube An Dro 2019
267 Cale Schoon 2:28.57 United States Field of Cubes 2015
268 Oliver Fritz 2:28.61 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019
269 Graham Siggins 2:28.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
270 Roman Strakhov 2:28.85 Russia YJ Fest 2018
271 Manuel Gutman 2:29.15 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
272 Cale Schoon 2:29.30 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
273 Cale Schoon 2:29.67 United States Heartland Championship 2019
274 Adrian Dębski 2:29.73 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
275 Shivam Bansal 2:30.14 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
276 Cale Schoon 2:30.17 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
277 Oliver Frost 2:30.47 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
278 Marcell Endrey 2:30.62 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
279 Oliver Frost 2:30.69 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
280 Marcell Endrey 2:31.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
281 Michael Tripodi 2:31.33 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
282 Kamil Przybylski 2:32.00 Poland British Blind Off 2019
283 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:32.04 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
284 Oliver Frost 2:32.11 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
285 Bill Wang 2:32.14 Canada Michigan 2016
286 Roman Strakhov 2:32.26 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
287 Jack Cai 2:32.33 Australia Japan Championship 2019
288 Hari Anirudh 2:32.61 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
289 Oliver Frost 2:32.62 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
290 Manuel Gutman 2:32.98 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
291 Marcell Endrey 2:33.04 Hungary World Championship 2013
292 Timothy Goh 2:33.28 United States Turning in Texas 2018
293 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:33.45 China ZUA Open 2017
294 Oliver Frost 2:33.75 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
295 Roman Strakhov 2:33.94 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
296 Tom Nelson 2:34.00 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
297 Arthur Garcin 2:34.04 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
298 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:34.13 India LOTM 2017
299 Roman Strakhov 2:34.24 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
300 Roman Strakhov 2:34.29 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
301 Manuel Gutman 2:34.33 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
302 Neel Gore 2:34.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
303 Oliver Frost 2:34.86 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
304 Oliver Frost 2:35.20 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
305 Stanley Chapel 2:35.22 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
306 Kamil Przybylski 2:35.41 Poland British Blind Off 2019
307 Oliver Frost 2:35.79 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
308 Graham Siggins 2:36.24 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
309 Cale Schoon 2:36.25 United States KCubing Summer 2016
310 Hari Anirudh 2:36.28 India SSN Cube Open 2017
311 Roman Strakhov 2:36.31 Russia Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
312 Tom Nelson 2:36.32 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
313 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 2:36.52 Japan Japan Championship 2019
314 Jaden Lim 2:36.72 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
315 Tomoya Firman 2:36.78 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
316 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:37.03 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
317 Cale Schoon 2:37.33 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
318 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 2:37.44 Japan Kansai Open 2019
319 Manuel Gutman 2:37.55 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
320 Witali Bułatow 2:37.57 Poland CFL Luty 2018
321 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:37.77 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
322 Enoch Gray 2:38.02 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
323 Kamil Przybylski 2:38.07 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
324 Shivam Bansal 2:38.44 India Indian Nationals 2019
325 Grigorii Alekseev 2:38.46 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
326 Daniel Wallin 2:38.53 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
327 Oliver Frost 2:38.74 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
328 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 2:38.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
329 Arthur Garcin 2:38.90 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
329 Roman Strakhov 2:38.90 Russia Euro 2016
331 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:38.92 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
332 William Phommaha 2:38.96 France WCA Euro 2018
333 Timothy Goh 2:39.10 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
334 Adrian Dębski 2:39.19 Poland WCA Euro 2018
334 Sebastiano Tronto 2:39.19 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
336 Kamil Przybylski 2:39.26 Poland German Nationals 2019
337 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:39.30 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
338 Roman Strakhov 2:39.38 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
339 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:39.67 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
340 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:39.85 Poland Polish Championship 2019
341 Roman Strakhov 2:39.90 Russia Dnepr Never Fails 2018
342 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:39.94 India WCA World Championship 2019
343 Oliver Frost 2:39.99 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
344 William Wright 2:40.66 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
345 Witali Bułatow 2:40.76 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
346 Timothy Goh 2:40.87 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
347 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:41.06 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
348 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:41.16 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
349 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:41.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
350 Timothy Goh 2:41.40 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
351 Kamil Przybylski 2:42.57 Poland British Blind Off 2019
352 Daniel Wallin 2:42.67 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
353 Graham Siggins 2:42.97 United States PBQ LA 2018
354 Tom Nelson 2:43.42 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
355 Oliver Frost 2:43.47 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
356 Oliver Frost 2:43.60 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
357 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:43.66 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
358 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 2:44.26 China China Championship 2018
358 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:44.26 Denmark Danish Open 2019
360 Arthur Garcin 2:44.28 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
361 Enoch Gray 2:44.39 United States Oregon Championship 2019
362 Arthur Garcin 2:44.41 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
363 Roman Strakhov 2:44.56 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
364 Shivam Bansal 2:44.66 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
365 Oliver Frost 2:44.72 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
366 Roman Strakhov 2:44.74 Russia Finnish Championship 2016
367 Daniel Wallin 2:44.97 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
368 Timothy Goh 2:45.06 United States Odd Cubing Day 2018
369 Kamil Przybylski 2:45.11 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
370 Timothy Goh 2:45.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
371 Cale Schoon 2:45.23 United States Fantabulous MN Competition 2015
372 William Phommaha 2:45.28 France World Championship 2017
373 Paul Taylor 2:45.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
374 Bill Wang 2:45.93 Canada Skillcon 2016
375 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:46.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
376 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:46.66 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
377 Bill Wang 2:46.71 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
378 Roman Strakhov 2:47.04 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
379 Hari Anirudh 2:47.43 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
379 Roman Strakhov 2:47.43 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
381 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 2:47.47 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
382 Linus Frész 2:47.61 Germany Sébra Open 2014
383 Bill Wang 2:47.63 Canada Canadian Open 2015
384 Artyom Martirosov 2:47.85 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
385 Hari Anirudh 2:48.10 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
386 Gianfranco Huanqui 2:48.14 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
387 Jaden Lim 2:48.73 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
388 Marcell Endrey 2:48.88 Hungary Czech Open 2012
389 Roman Strakhov 2:49.18 Russia SPB Autumn Open 2015
390 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 2:49.33 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
391 Grigorii Alekseev 2:49.43 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
392 Oliver Frost 2:49.48 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
393 Roman Strakhov 2:49.89 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
394 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:49.93 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
395 Tom Nelson 2:50.15 New Zealand Great South Open 2016
396 Marcell Endrey 2:50.21 Hungary Czech Open 2013
397 Oliver Frost 2:50.22 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
398 Oliver Frost 2:50.28 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
399 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2:50.45 China China Championship 2019
400 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:50.54 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
401 Roman Strakhov 2:50.57 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
402 William Phommaha 2:50.62 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
403 Mark Boyanowski 2:50.79 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
404 Hari Anirudh 2:50.82 India NCR Open 2017
405 William Phommaha 2:50.88 France French Championship 2019
406 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:50.94 China Shandong Open 2019
407 Mark Boyanowski 2:51.21 United States Indiana 2019
408 Enoch Gray 2:51.39 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
409 Kamil Przybylski 2:51.55 Poland Polish Open 2018
410 Oliver Frost 2:51.61 United Kingdom Finnish Championship 2016
411 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:51.65 China Weihai Open 2019
412 Kamil Przybylski 2:51.86 Poland Polish Open 2018
413 Ádám Barta 2:51.93 Hungary WCA Euro 2018
414 Witali Bułatow 2:51.97 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
415 Graham Siggins 2:52.15 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
415 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 2:52.15 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
417 Cale Schoon 2:52.28 United States South Omaha 2017
418 Sebastiano Tronto 2:52.41 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
418 Timothy Goh 2:52.41 United States Howdy Partner 2018
420 Enoch Gray 2:52.46 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
421 Enoch Gray 2:52.76 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
422 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:52.84 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
423 Oliver Frost 2:52.89 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
424 Roman Strakhov 2:53.30 Russia MPEI Open 2015
425 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 2:53.56 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
426 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:53.60 China Shandong Open 2019
427 Gianfranco Huanqui 2:53.68 Peru WCA Euro 2018
428 Tomoya Firman 2:53.82 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
429 Bill Wang 2:54.13 Canada Michigan 2016
430 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:54.38 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
431 Kamil Przybylski 2:54.50 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
432 Tom Nelson 2:54.51 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
433 Mark Boyanowski 2:54.60 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
434 Oleg Gritsenko 2:54.69 Russia Swiss Nats 2016
435 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:54.83 Poland Polish Championship 2019
436 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 2:54.96 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
437 Timothy Goh 2:54.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
438 Sebastiano Tronto 2:55.09 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
439 Neel Gore 2:55.19 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
440 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:55.32 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
441 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:55.36 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
442 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:55.46 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
443 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 2:55.50 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
444 Mark Boyanowski 2:56.36 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
445 Gianfranco Huanqui 2:56.41 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
445 Graham Siggins 2:56.41 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
447 Witali Bułatow 2:56.52 Poland Polish Open 2018
448 Oliver Frost 2:56.98 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
449 Daniel Wallin 2:57.26 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
450 Charlie Harrison 2:57.63 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
451 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:57.76 Brazil Poa Open 2017
452 Kamil Przybylski 2:57.88 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
453 Mark Boyanowski 2:58.08 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
454 Witali Bułatow 2:58.25 Poland CFL Luty 2018
455 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:58.48 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
456 William Wright 2:58.62 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
457 Oliver Frost 2:58.64 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
458 William Phommaha 2:59.01 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
459 Roman Strakhov 2:59.16 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
460 Roman Strakhov 2:59.24 Russia Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
461 Roman Strakhov 2:59.33 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
462 Enoch Gray 2:59.57 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
463 Cale Schoon 2:59.91 United States US Nationals 2016
464 Oliver Frost 3:00.30 United Kingdom Ballerup Open 2013
465 Roman Strakhov 3:00.97 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
466 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3:01.00 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
467 Kamil Przybylski 3:01.24 Poland Polish Championship 2019
468 Hari Anirudh 3:01.35 India Mémorial François Courtès 2020
469 Roman Strakhov 3:01.43 Russia MCO 2016
470 Cale Schoon 3:01.48 United States Mental Breakdown MN 2018
471 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:01.49 China Guangdong Open 2014
472 Stanley Chapel 3:01.67 United States Michigan 2017
473 Arthur Garcin 3:01.69 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
474 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:01.82 China Hangzhou Open 2018
475 Mark Boyanowski 3:02.25 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
476 Roman Strakhov 3:02.53 Russia Semey Open 2018
477 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 3:02.55 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
478 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 3:02.61 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
479 Mark Boyanowski 3:02.65 United States Heartland Champs 2018
480 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3:02.70 China Tangshan Open 2018
481 Hill Pong Yong Feng 3:02.71 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
482 Kamil Przybylski 3:02.73 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
483 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:02.82 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
484 Oliver Frost 3:02.83 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
485 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:02.86 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
486 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3:03.40 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
487 Mark Boyanowski 3:03.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
488 Olli Vikstedt 3:03.53 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
489 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:03.62 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
490 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 3:03.74 Japan Japan Championship 2019
491 Enoch Gray 3:03.82 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
492 Graham Siggins 3:03.95 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
493 Ádám Barta 3:03.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
494 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:04.14 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
495 Stanley Chapel 3:04.17 United States World Championship 2017
496 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:04.28 China Peking University 2018
497 Kamil Przybylski 3:04.33 Poland WCA Euro 2018
498 Mark Boyanowski 3:04.57 United States World Championship 2017
499 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 3:05.03 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
500 Roman Strakhov 3:05.16 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
500 William Phommaha 3:05.16 France Cube An Dro 2019
502 Roman Strakhov 3:05.53 Russia VSU Open 2016
503 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:05.75 India Ban Parity Open 2017
504 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:05.85 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
505 Cale Schoon 3:06.16 United States Mental Breakdown MN 2018
506 Mark Boyanowski 3:06.36 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
507 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 3:06.62 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
508 Jaden Lim 3:06.80 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
509 William Phommaha 3:06.91 France WCA Euro 2018
510 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:07.04 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
511 Kamil Przybylski 3:07.47 Poland YJ Fest 2018
512 Mark Boyanowski 3:07.50 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
513 Mark Boyanowski 3:07.52 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
514 Roman Strakhov 3:07.77 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
515 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:07.95 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
516 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:07.97 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
517 Linus Frész 3:08.02 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
518 Tom Nelson 3:08.14 New Zealand Palmerston North 2016
519 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:08.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
520 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 3:08.47 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
521 Marcell Endrey 3:08.64 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
522 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:08.94 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
523 Cale Schoon 3:09.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
524 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:09.26 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
525 Josh Weimer 3:09.38 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
526 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:09.41 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
527 Linus Frész 3:09.44 Germany German Nationals 2014
528 Enoch Gray 3:09.50 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
529 Cale Schoon 3:09.64 United States KCubing Summer 2016
530 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:09.68 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
531 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:09.70 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
532 Daniel Wallin 3:09.83 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
533 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:09.91 Malaysia Singapore Open 2014
534 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:09.92 India Indian Nationals 2017
535 Linus Frész 3:09.97 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
536 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 3:10.06 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
537 Witali Bułatow 3:10.18 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
538 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:10.35 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2018
539 Shantanu Modak 3:10.46 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
540 Adrian Dębski 3:10.59 Poland WCA Euro 2018
541 Josh Weimer 3:10.61 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
542 Tom Nelson 3:10.67 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
543 Marcell Endrey 3:10.76 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
544 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:10.87 India Indian Nationals 2019
545 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 3:10.95 Japan Kansai Open 2019
546 Jolo Endona 3:11.03 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
547 Kamil Przybylski 3:11.15 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
548 Tom Nelson 3:11.26 New Zealand World Championship 2017
549 Marcell Endrey 3:11.49 Hungary World Championship 2013
550 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:11.60 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
551 William Phommaha 3:11.73 France World Championship 2017
552 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:11.74 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
553 Roman Strakhov 3:11.83 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
554 Shantanu Modak 3:11.91 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
555 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:11.95 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
556 Oleg Gritsenko 3:12.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
557 Timothy Goh 3:12.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
558 Linus Frész 3:12.04 Germany World Championship 2015
559 Shivam Bansal 3:12.30 India World Championship 2017
560 Daniel Wallin 3:12.70 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
561 Paul Taylor 3:12.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
562 Marcell Endrey 3:12.93 Hungary Czech Open 2012
563 Roman Strakhov 3:12.94 Russia MPEI Open 2014
564 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:13.09 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
565 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:13.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
566 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:13.12 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
567 Roman Strakhov 3:13.36 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
568 Witali Bułatow 3:13.42 Poland PST Łuków 2019
569 Cale Schoon 3:13.46 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
570 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:13.56 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
571 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:13.68 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
572 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:13.75 China Harbin Open 2018
573 Jack Cai 3:13.80 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
574 Oleg Gritsenko 3:13.83 Russia Ural Winter 2014
575 Shivam Bansal 3:13.90 India Indian Nationals 2018
576 Tom Nelson 3:13.94 New Zealand Hamilton Winter 2016
577 Roman Strakhov 3:14.05 Russia Welcome to Brest 2018
578 Cale Schoon 3:14.07 United States Field of Cubes 2015
579 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:14.09 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
580 Oliver Wheat 3:14.15 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
581 Cale Schoon 3:14.22 United States KCubing Winter 2017
582 Oleg Gritsenko 3:14.33 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
583 Mark Boyanowski 3:14.34 United States WCA World Championship 2019
584 Kamil Przybylski 3:14.51 Poland WCA Euro 2018
585 Daniel Anker Hermansen 3:14.71 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
586 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:14.89 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
587 Jason White 3:15.05 United States Washington Championship 2020
588 Tomoya Firman 3:15.45 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
589 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:16.00 Poland Polish Open 2014
590 Tom Nelson 3:16.09 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
591 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:16.17 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
592 Cale Schoon 3:16.32 United States South Omaha 2017
593 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:16.78 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
593 Arthur Garcin 3:16.78 France Basauri Open 2019
595 Oliver Frost 3:16.81 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
596 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:16.82 Japan Japan Open 2016
597 Max Siauw 3:17.12 United States WCA World Championship 2019
598 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:17.30 Finland Lande Open 2018
599 Elliott Kobelansky 3:17.36 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
600 Daniel Sheppard 3:17.41 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
600 Oliver Frost 3:17.41 United Kingdom YJ Fest Belarus 2018
602 Ádám Barta 3:17.49 Hungary Slovenia Nationals 2018
603 Enoch Gray 3:17.63 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
604 Ádám Barta 3:17.80 Hungary Italian Championship 2018
605 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 3:17.81 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
605 Tom Nelson 3:17.81 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
607 Enoch Gray 3:17.82 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
608 Witali Bułatow 3:18.43 Poland Polish Open 2018
609 Artyom Martirosov 3:18.50 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
610 Oliver Frost 3:18.56 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
611 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:18.59 India APJ BLD Open 2015
612 Hill Pong Yong Feng 3:18.61 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
613 Oliver Frost 3:18.72 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
614 William Phommaha 3:18.80 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
615 Mark Boyanowski 3:18.85 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
616 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 3:18.87 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
617 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 3:18.96 China Weihai Open 2019
618 Jack Cai 3:19.04 Australia Koalafication Adelaide 2019
619 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:19.09 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
620 Kamil Przybylski 3:19.16 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
621 Marcin Zalewski 3:19.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
622 Hari Anirudh 3:19.30 India Mémorial François Courtès 2020
623 Arthur Garcin 3:19.32 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
624 Enoch Gray 3:19.44 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
625 Roman Strakhov 3:19.75 Russia MCO 2016
626 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 3:19.80 Colombia El Carmen De Viboral 2019
627 Bill Wang 3:19.90 Canada Canadian Open 2015
628 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:20.11 India APJ BLD Open 2015
629 Sebastiano Tronto 3:20.13 Italy British Blind Off 2019
630 Roman Strakhov 3:20.38 Russia MPEI Open 2019
631 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:20.39 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
631 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:20.39 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
633 Oleg Gritsenko 3:20.46 Russia Italian Open 2015
634 Linus Frész 3:20.78 Germany German Open 2016
635 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:20.84 Poland Polish Championship 2019
635 Shivam Bansal 3:20.84 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
637 Jack Cai 3:20.85 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
638 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:20.98 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
639 Cale Schoon 3:21.08 United States KCubing Winter 2017
639 Cale Schoon 3:21.08 United States North Iowa 2017
639 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:21.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
642 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:21.12 Japan Japan Championship 2019
643 Hari Anirudh 3:21.33 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
644 Witali Bułatow 3:21.39 Poland Polish Championship 2018
645 Cale Schoon 3:21.58 United States KCubing Spring 2016
646 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:22.46 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
647 Arthur Garcin 3:22.68 France WCA Euro 2018
648 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:22.75 China Hefei Open 2017
649 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:22.81 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
650 Tom Nelson 3:22.86 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
651 Oliver Wheat 3:22.89 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
652 Shivam Bansal 3:22.90 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
653 Mark Boyanowski 3:23.20 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
654 Oleg Gritsenko 3:23.38 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
655 Witali Bułatow 3:23.51 Poland Polish Championship 2018
656 Sebastiano Tronto 3:23.52 Italy German Nationals 2019
657 Roman Strakhov 3:23.64 Russia MPEI Open 2014
658 Shantanu Modak 3:23.66 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
659 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:23.69 Japan Japan Championship 2018
660 Oleg Gritsenko 3:23.72 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
661 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:23.98 China Shandong Open 2019
662 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:24.01 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
663 Ramses Amaya 3:24.04 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
664 Marcell Endrey 3:24.22 Hungary Euro 2012
665 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 3:24.68 China Weihai Open 2019
666 Roman Strakhov 3:24.82 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
667 Daniel Anker Hermansen 3:24.93 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
668 Adrian Dębski 3:25.03 Poland CFL Luty 2018
669 Sebastiano Tronto 3:25.41 Italy WCA Euro 2018
670 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:25.44 Finland Lande Open 2018
671 Linus Frész 3:25.57 Germany Franconia Open 2014
672 Grigorii Alekseev 3:25.59 Russia MPEI Open 2017
673 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:25.74 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
674 Linus Frész 3:25.75 Germany Franconia Open 2015
675 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:25.77 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
676 Arthur Garcin 3:25.79 France UK Championship 2018
677 Antonio López 3:25.85 Spain WCA Euro 2018
678 Daniel Sheppard 3:26.11 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
679 Oleg Gritsenko 3:26.17 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
679 Shivam Bansal 3:26.17 India NCR Open 2017
681 Witali Bułatow 3:26.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
682 Sebastiano Tronto 3:26.34 Italy British Blind Off 2019
683 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3:26.39 China China Championship 2017
684 Oleg Gritsenko 3:26.70 Russia Tula Open 2014
685 Paul Taylor 3:26.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
686 Cale Schoon 3:26.77 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
687 Enoch Gray 3:26.80 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
688 Grigorii Alekseev 3:26.88 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
689 Harry Savage 3:27.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
690 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 3:27.25 China Shandong Open 2019
691 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:27.26 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
692 Jolo Endona 3:27.27 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
693 Arthur Garcin 3:27.28 France Fuenlabrada Open 2017
694 Tom Nelson 3:27.48 New Zealand Great South Open 2016
695 Sebastiano Tronto 3:27.60 Italy Italian Championship 2019
696 Oleg Gritsenko 3:27.66 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
697 Mihály Horváth 3:28.02 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
698 Linus Frész 3:28.52 Germany PSKubing 2016
698 Oleg Gritsenko 3:28.52 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
700 Mark Boyanowski 3:28.53 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
701 Linus Frész 3:28.67 Germany PSKubing 2016
702 Cale Schoon 3:28.72 United States KCubing Winter 2017
703 Kamil Przybylski 3:28.80 Poland Italian Championship 2017
704 Mark Boyanowski 3:28.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
705 Kamil Przybylski 3:28.88 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
706 Marcell Endrey 3:28.91 Hungary Zune Open 2012
707 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:29.20 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
708 Mark Boyanowski 3:29.21 United States Michigan 2018
709 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:29.30 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
710 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:29.31 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
711 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:29.34 China Singapore Championship 2019
712 Marcell Endrey 3:29.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
713 Daniel Wallin 3:29.59 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
714 Ádám Barta 3:29.71 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
715 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:29.74 China WCA World Championship 2019
716 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:30.14 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
717 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:30.17 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
718 Shivam Bansal 3:30.51 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
719 Mark Boyanowski 3:30.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
720 Mark Boyanowski 3:31.06 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
721 Artyom Martirosov 3:31.12 Russia MPEI Open 2017
722 Bill Wang 3:31.13 Canada US Nationals 2016
723 Noah Arthurs 3:31.22 United States CCFC Winter 2014
724 Oleg Gritsenko 3:31.41 Russia MPEI Open 2014
725 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:31.54 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
726 Witali Bułatow 3:31.71 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
727 Olli Vikstedt 3:31.75 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
728 Neel Gore 3:31.79 United States Maryland 2018
729 Enoch Gray 3:32.29 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
730 Jack Cai 3:32.41 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
731 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:32.48 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2018
732 DongSu Park (박동수) 3:32.51 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
733 Hari Anirudh 3:32.80 India Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
734 Josh Weimer 3:33.12 United States Howdy Partner 2018
735 Mark Boyanowski 3:33.40 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
736 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:33.44 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
737 Sebastiano Tronto 3:33.52 Italy Italian Championship 2017
737 Sukant Koul 3:33.52 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
739 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:33.82 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
740 Hari Anirudh 3:33.85 India Grand Cube Open 2017
741 Witali Bułatow 3:33.86 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
742 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:34.34 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
743 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:34.80 India Asian Championship 2016
744 Stanley Chapel 3:34.92 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
745 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:34.94 Poland Cube Factory 2013
746 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 3:35.47 China Guildford Open 2020
747 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:35.54 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
748 Tommy Cherry 3:35.71 United States Florida 2020
749 Harry Savage 3:35.94 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
750 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:36.05 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
751 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:36.35 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
752 Hari Anirudh 3:36.40 India Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
753 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:36.41 Peru Asian Championship 2016
754 Witali Bułatow 3:36.43 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
755 Janne Lehtimäki 3:36.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
756 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:36.49 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
757 Vladimir Sergeev 3:36.63 Russia MPEI Open 2019
758 Oliver Frost 3:36.65 United Kingdom Tübingen Open 2016
759 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:36.86 China Hangzhou Open 2018
760 Noah Arthurs 3:37.02 United States US Nationals 2016
761 Witali Bułatow 3:37.11 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
762 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:37.44 Japan Japan Championship 2018
763 Janne Lehtimäki 3:37.74 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
764 Feliks Zemdegs 3:37.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2011
765 Olli Vikstedt 3:37.88 Finland Ark 2018
766 Daniel Sheppard 3:38.11 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
767 Oleg Gritsenko 3:38.12 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
768 William Wright 3:38.15 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
769 Witali Bułatow 3:38.16 Poland PST Łuków 2019
770 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:38.17 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
771 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3:38.22 China China Championship 2017
772 Matteo Colombo 3:38.40 Italy Italian Championship 2012
773 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:38.49 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
774 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:38.62 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
775 Max Siauw 3:38.86 United States Oregon Championship 2019
776 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 3:39.01 China Hefei Open 2015
777 Daniel Wallin 3:39.14 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
778 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:39.31 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
779 Mark Boyanowski 3:39.38 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
780 Arthur Garcin 3:39.39 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
781 Arthur Garcin 3:39.43 France Mundet Open 2018
782 Hari Anirudh 3:39.45 India Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
783 Tom Nelson 3:39.58 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
784 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:39.81 Poland PLS Marina 2014
785 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:40.09 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
786 Andreas Pohl 3:40.16 Germany German Open 2014
787 Grigorii Alekseev 3:40.23 Russia YJ Fest 2018
787 Mihály Horváth 3:40.23 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2019
789 Daniel Anker Hermansen 3:40.29 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
790 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:40.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
791 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:40.44 United Kingdom Paris Open 2019
792 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:40.50 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
793 Hari Anirudh 3:40.52 India Belgian Solstice 2019
794 Linus Frész 3:40.58 Germany Hessen Open 2015
795 Cale Schoon 3:40.85 United States Another FMC 2015
796 Mark Boyanowski 3:40.92 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
797 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:40.94 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
798 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:41.13 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
799 Linus Frész 3:41.16 Germany Munich Open 2015
800 Witali Bułatow 3:41.19 Poland Polish Open 2019
801 Linus Frész 3:41.22 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
802 Witali Bułatow 3:41.32 Poland GLS Final 2017
803 Olli Vikstedt 3:41.38 Finland Oulu Open 2018
804 Ehikhuemen Paul 3:41.53 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
805 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:41.63 Poland Polish Open 2015
806 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:41.83 India WCA World Championship 2019
807 Linus Frész 3:41.93 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
808 Daniel Wallin 3:42.08 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
809 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:42.17 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019
810 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:42.24 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
811 Arthur Garcin 3:42.56 France Champagne Open 2018
812 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:42.98 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
813 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:43.40 Poland Polish Open 2017
814 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 3:43.43 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
815 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:43.57 Peru US Nationals 2016
816 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:43.65 Japan Japan Open 2015
817 Jack Cai 3:43.67 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
818 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3:43.86 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
819 Graham Siggins 3:43.88 United States NW Champs 2017
820 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:43.89 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
821 Arthur Garcin 3:43.91 France UK Championship 2018
822 Max Siauw 3:43.94 United States Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
823 Oleg Gritsenko 3:43.99 Russia Swisscubing Mental 2018
824 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 3:44.08 China Asian Championship 2016
825 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:44.21 China Shandong Open 2019
826 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:44.22 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
827 Roman Strakhov 3:44.40 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
828 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:44.65 Denmark Danish Open 2019
829 Rodson Lingad 3:44.71 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
830 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:44.80 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
831 Olli Vikstedt 3:44.83 Finland World Championship 2017
832 Noah Arthurs 3:44.88 United States US Nationals 2015
833 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:45.15 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
833 Oliver Frost 3:45.15 United Kingdom Nottingham 2013
835 Daniel Wallin 3:45.19 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
836 Lorenzo Mauro 3:45.68 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
837 Arthur Garcin 3:45.93 France Mundet Open 2018
838 Marcell Endrey 3:46.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
839 Marcin Zalewski 3:46.06 Poland World Championship 2013
840 Mark Boyanowski 3:46.26 United States Michigan 2016
841 Jason White 3:46.28 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
842 Oleg Gritsenko 3:46.32 Russia Munich Open 2015
843 Mark Boyanowski 3:46.45 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
844 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:46.52 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
845 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:46.54 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
846 Graham Siggins 3:46.81 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
847 Witali Bułatow 3:46.86 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
848 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:46.90 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
849 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:47.29 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
850 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:47.39 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
851 Stanley Chapel 3:47.40 United States World Championship 2017
852 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:47.56 Poland Polish Championship 2015
853 Ádám Barta 3:47.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
854 Mihály Horváth 3:48.19 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
855 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:48.21 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2017
856 Cedric Meysing 3:48.28 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
857 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:48.34 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
858 Roman Strakhov 3:48.35 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
859 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:48.69 Peru GeniusCube 2016
860 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:48.74 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
861 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 3:48.77 China China Championship 2018
862 Noah Arthurs 3:48.81 United States Indiana 2014
863 Oliver Fritz 3:49.14 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
864 Arthur Garcin 3:49.33 France Swisscubing Mental 2018
865 Linus Frész 3:49.38 Germany WCA Euro 2018
866 Mark Boyanowski 3:49.40 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
867 Mark Boyanowski 3:49.47 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
867 Max Siauw 3:49.47 United States Northwest Championship 2019
869 Shantanu Modak 3:49.50 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
870 Gregor Billing 3:49.58 Germany German Nationals 2019
871 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:49.78 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
872 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:49.97 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
873 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:50.00 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
874 Cale Schoon 3:50.25 United States US Nationals 2015
875 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:50.63 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
876 Olli Vikstedt 3:50.74 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
877 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:50.77 China China Championship 2019
878 Mark Boyanowski 3:50.78 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
879 Manuel Gutman 3:50.85 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
880 Marcell Endrey 3:50.86 Hungary Czech Open 2012
881 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:50.95 India WCA World Championship 2019
882 Oleg Gritsenko 3:51.11 Russia Didas Brest 2014
883 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:51.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
884 Henri Gerber 3:51.32 Germany German Open 2019
885 Lennon Hughes 3:51.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
886 Carter Kucala 3:51.49 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
887 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 3:51.52 China China Championship 2019
888 Oleg Gritsenko 3:51.53 Russia Italian Open 2015
889 Witali Bułatow 3:51.56 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
890 Max Siauw 3:51.71 United States WCA World Championship 2019
891 Jason White 3:51.76 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
892 Arthur Garcin 3:51.97 France Swisscubing Mental 2018
893 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:51.99 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
894 Oliver Wheat 3:52.20 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
895 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:52.31 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
895 Lorenzo Mauro 3:52.31 Italy Italian Championship 2018
897 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:52.47 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
898 Mark Boyanowski 3:52.48 United States Michigan 2016
899 Mark Boyanowski 3:52.75 United States US Nationals 2016
900 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 3:52.91 China Doncaster Open 2020
901 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:53.13 China China Championship 2018
902 Neel Gore 3:53.29 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
903 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 3:53.31 China China Championship 2017
904 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:53.52 United Kingdom Dublin Open 2017
905 Daniel Chudecki 3:53.58 Poland Polish Championship 2018
906 Noah Arthurs 3:53.61 United States CCFC Winter 2014
907 Oleg Gritsenko 3:53.72 Russia Ticino Open 2017
908 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:53.98 China Guangdong Open 2013
909 Mark Boyanowski 3:53.99 United States Indiana 2019
910 Bertie Longden 3:54.35 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
911 Olli Vikstedt 3:54.62 Finland Euro 2016
912 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:54.93 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
913 Oleg Gritsenko 3:55.11 Russia Xlingen Open 2018
914 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:55.20 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
915 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:55.27 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
916 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:55.44 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
917 Oleg Gritsenko 3:55.48 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
918 Jaden Lim 3:55.57 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
919 Lennon Hughes 3:55.63 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
920 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:55.72 Malaysia Singapore Open 2014
921 Linus Frész 3:55.75 Germany World Championship 2015
922 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:55.79 China Hefei Summer 2019
923 Janne Lehtimäki 3:55.85 Finland Finnish Open 2015
924 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:55.97 Peru Asian Championship 2016
925 Mark Boyanowski 3:56.68 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
926 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:56.70 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
927 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:56.73 Finland CubingUSA Nationals 2018
928 Oleg Gritsenko 3:56.76 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2019
929 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:57.18 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
930 Enoch Gray 3:57.20 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
930 Jason White 3:57.20 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
932 Oleg Gritsenko 3:57.40 Russia World Championship 2017
933 Mark Boyanowski 3:57.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
934 Oleg Gritsenko 3:57.50 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
935 Artyom Martirosov 3:57.55 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
936 Tom Nelson 3:57.61 New Zealand Hamilton Winter 2016
937 Daniel Anker Hermansen 3:57.64 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
938 Oleg Gritsenko 3:57.69 Russia Swisscubing Mental 2018
939 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 3:57.73 Colombia Álzate Oficial 2018
940 Cary Huang 3:57.82 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
941 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:57.94 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
942 Oleg Gritsenko 3:58.10 Russia WCA Euro 2018
943 Matthew Sheerin 3:58.26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
944 Oleg Gritsenko 3:58.33 Russia Ekb Open 2015
945 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:58.36 United Kingdom Lande Open 2018
946 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:58.47 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
947 Dmitry Karyakin 3:58.69 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
948 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:58.78 Finland Mentallinn 2019
949 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:58.95 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
950 Josh Weimer 3:59.03 United States Western Championship 2019
951 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 3:59.18 Japan World Championship 2015
952 Hari Anirudh 3:59.70 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
953 Oleg Gritsenko 3:59.82 Russia MPEI Open 2014
954 Ádám Barta 3:59.84 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
955 Bill Wang 3:59.90 Canada Canadian Open 2013
955 Olli Vikstedt 3:59.90 Finland Ark 2018
957 Oleg Gritsenko 4:00.16 Russia Munich Open 2015
958 Josh Weimer 4:00.52 United States Southern Championship 2018
959 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:00.60 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
960 William Phommaha 4:00.61 France Barby Cube 73 2017
961 Max Siauw 4:01.11 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
962 Timo Norrkniivilä 4:01.19 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
963 Mark Boyanowski 4:01.26 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
964 Arthur Garcin 4:01.28 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
965 Jake Klassen 4:01.47 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
966 Oleg Gritsenko 4:01.52 Russia Euro 2016
967 Jason White 4:01.55 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
968 William Phommaha 4:01.68 France Cannes 2016
969 Ben Marlin 4:01.76 United States Pennsylvania 2018
970 Noah Arthurs 4:01.85 United States World Championship 2013
971 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:02.07 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
972 Olli Vikstedt 4:02.21 Finland World Championship 2017
973 Shivam Bansal 4:02.30 India China Championship 2015
974 Hari Anirudh 4:02.40 India Belgian Solstice 2019
975 Maxime Madrzyk 4:02.56 France Belgian Open 2019
976 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:02.77 Japan Kansai Open 2015
977 Sebastiano Tronto 4:02.81 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
978 Arthur Garcin 4:03.09 France French Championship 2019
979 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 4:03.17 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
980 Sukant Koul 4:03.31 India Indian Nationals 2019
981 Mark Boyanowski 4:03.37 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
982 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 4:03.41 China Hefei Summer 2019
983 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:03.77 China China Championship 2018
984 Daniel Wallin 4:03.96 Sweden Sala Summer Blind 2018
984 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 4:03.96 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
986 Fletcher Berry 4:04.07 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
987 Arthur Garcin 4:04.15 France Basauri Open 2019
988 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 4:04.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
989 Henri Gerber 4:04.39 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
990 Oleg Gritsenko 4:04.59 Russia Swiss Open 2017
991 Roman Strakhov 4:04.65 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
992 Oleg Gritsenko 4:04.69 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
993 Kamil Przybylski 4:04.79 Poland CFL Luty 2018
994 Shantanu Modak 4:05.06 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
995 Arthur Garcin 4:05.09 France Swisscubing Mental 2018
996 Mark Boyanowski 4:05.10 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
997 Vladimir Okenchits 4:05.25 Russia MPEI Open 2016
998 Lennon Hughes 4:05.28 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
999 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:05.32 China Guangdong Open 2013
1000 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 4:05.44 Spain Spain 2018