Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 2:21.62 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:39.12 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
3 Graham Siggins 3:17.54 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
4 Grigorii Alekseev 3:42.25 Russia MPEI Open 2018
5 Tom Nelson 3:48.44 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
6 Cale Schoon 3:52.32 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
7 Roman Strakhov 3:57.38 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
8 Michael Tripodi 4:00.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2022
9 Adrian Dębski 4:07.88 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
10 Daniel Wallin 4:17.47 Sweden Danish Championship 2021
11 Tommy Cherry 4:29.95 United States GA Cubers Quiet Quarrel 2021
12 Hill Pong Yong Feng 4:39.35 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
13 Manuel Gutman 4:49.65 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
14 Bill Wang 4:57.62 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
15 Timothy Goh 5:01.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
16 Artyom Martirosov 5:12.63 Russia MPEI Open 2018
17 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:12.90 Poland Polish Championship 2018
17 Shivam Bansal 5:12.90 India WCA World Championship 2019
19 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 5:27.70 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
20 Oliver Frost 5:31.90 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
21 Mark Boyanowski 5:33.60 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
22 William Phommaha 5:33.92 France French Championship 2019
23 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 5:38.42 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
24 Enoch Gray 5:46.03 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
25 Daniel Anker Hermansen 5:49.80 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
26 Kamil Przybylski 5:50.18 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
27 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 5:51.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
28 Martin Vædele Egdal 5:56.60 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
29 Marcell Endrey 6:06.41 Hungary World Championship 2013
30 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:06.86 Japan Kansai Open 2019
31 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:07.88 India SCMU 2016
32 Oliver Fritz 6:13.64 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
33 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 6:14.06 Japan Kansai Open 2019
34 William Wright 6:15.29 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
35 Ádám Barta 6:19.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
36 Tomoya Firman 6:22.61 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
37 Oleg Gritsenko 6:24.11 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
38 Elliott Kobelansky 6:40.77 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
39 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 6:41.05 China Guangdong Open 2021
40 Linus Frész 6:41.78 Germany Euro 2016
41 Lorenzo Mauro 6:43.51 Italy Italian Championship 2021
42 Jack Cai 6:45.65 Australia Japan Championship 2019
43 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 6:47.78 China China Championship 2018
44 Hari Anirudh 6:52.89 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
45 Shantanu Modak 6:57.88 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
46 Witali Bułatow 7:04.75 Poland Polish Open 2018
47 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7:04.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
48 Daniel Sheppard 7:05.68 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
49 Zhe Wang (王哲) 7:08.50 China Guangdong Open 2021
50 Sebastiano Tronto 7:09.92 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
51 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:20.31 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
52 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:20.60 China Beijing Open 2017
53 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:25.43 China China Championship 2019
54 Timo Norrkniivilä 7:25.65 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
55 Paul Taylor 7:31.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
56 Jaden Lim 7:35.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
57 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 7:47.78 China Hefei Summer 2019
58 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 7:48.03 China China Championship 2017
59 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 7:50.12 China China Championship 2019
60 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:51.36 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
61 Jake Klassen 8:08.81 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
62 Israel Fraga da Silva 8:14.33 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
63 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 8:19.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
64 Zane Carney 8:26.37 Australia World Championship 2013
65 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 8:27.43 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
66 Matthew Sheerin 8:28.61 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
67 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 8:34.36 China Tangshan Open 2018
68 Cary Huang 8:35.47 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
69 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 8:35.69 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
70 Arthur Garcin 8:43.79 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
71 Ben Ridley 8:47.49 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
72 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8:49.05 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
73 Bertie Longden 8:55.85 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
74 Oliver Wheat 8:56.28 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
75 Dmitry Karyakin 8:56.41 Russia MPEI Open 2012
76 Marcin Kowalczyk 8:58.61 Poland Polish Open 2017
77 Jason White 9:03.29 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
78 Gianfranco Huanqui 9:07.47 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
79 Harry Savage 9:09.25 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
80 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 9:18.52 Japan Japan Open 2017
81 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 9:22.53 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
82 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 9:23.92 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
83 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 9:25.80 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
84 Jolo Endona 9:35.62 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
85 Jan Bentlage 9:37.84 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
86 Max Siauw 9:41.49 United States Oregon Championship 2019
87 Carter Kucala 9:48.55 United States Madison Summer 2019
88 Ville Seppänen 9:48.58 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
89 Rodson Lingad 9:50.52 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
90 Kevin Matthews 9:50.71 Canada PBQ UCLA 2017
91 Gregor Billing 9:52.75 Germany German Nationals 2017
92 Tomas Kristiansson 9:53.09 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
93 Andreas Pohl 9:57.34 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
94 Riley Woo 10:01.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
95 Marco Edoardo Cittar 10:04.00 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
96 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10:11.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
97 Evan Liu 10:13.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
98 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 10:17.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
99 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 10:19.00 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
100 Olli Vikstedt 10:20.00 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.